Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
DIANALOPNING (SWEDISH 1000 GUINEAS) - TABY GALOPP
 SWEDEN - Listed
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2018 QUEEN ESTORIL CAMACHO5SHAMANESS 16-g 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2017 HIGH AS A KITE4 MANDUROTROIECAT 5-h 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2016 POCAHONTAS FACE LAYMAN2I COULD 9-e 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2015 ICECAPADA MASTERCRAFTSMANBOUNCE7 12-g 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2014 LIEBLING7 TOUCH DOWN3LUPINIE 6-b 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2013 TWISTEDLITTLESTAR AUSSIE RULES2MISS ASIA QUEST 9-h 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2012 MATAURI PEARL HURRICANE RUNMOONRISE6 8-a 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2011 RACING LADY4 ACADEMY AWARD3TAMARA RED 22 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2010 SYMBOL OF ARCH ARCHKICKEN HIGH 16-h 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2009 LA ZONA2 SINGSPIEL4REINE DE NEIGE2 14-c 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2008 GIMME GIMME2 FUNAMBULEIMSOEXCITED P.WAHL 14-f 1600 MT Listed TurfDURIANA   1,38,9 
2007 GOOD GIRL13 MAS MEDIAWORKING GIRL HANNE BECHMANN 14-c 1600 MT Listed TurfTEBHEAGNANEILAN MADE IN SWEDEN 1.37,9 
2006 CASATA2 KALANISILA MENORQUINA 13-c 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2005 NORWEGIAN PRIDE DIKTATTRICORNE 11-a 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2004 FUNNY LEGEND FUNAMBULELEAP DAY LEGEND 2-i 1600 MT Listed Turf      
2003 LAKE ST CLAIR REVOQUELIFESFORLIVING LENNART REUTERSKIöLD 16-c 1600 M TurfENERGY HILL CASAL VELINO 1.37.3 
2002 SAYONARA10 VETTORICALLIPOLI MICHAEL KAHN 19-b 1600 M TurfSATANIC3 LILLPIZZA 1.37.1 
2001 GOLD AND GREY INFORMANT2MRS MYLES FREDRIK REUTERSKIöLD 10-d 1600 M Listed TurfPRETTY GIRL4 MISS AXELL 1.38.2 
2000 ESS EXPRESS SUBOTICATRES DE CEM 14-f 1600 M Listed TurfNORELLA2 IRISH DRIZZLE 1.38.2 
1999 ARTEMIS CLUB FUNAMBULEKALAITA CLUB TOMMY GUSTAFSSON 7-b 1600 M Listed TurfJEZEBEL6 MIXIE 1.36,2 
1998 HEAVY LOADED PIPS PRIDETIMIYA ARNFINN LUND 13-e 1600 M Listed MY PARACHUTE DELICIEUSE LADY   
1997 EKO BLUEBIRD ANGEL BLUEBIRDOFTEN2 14-f 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1996 MEDIA LEGEND2 MAS MEDIACHIEF LEGEND 2-i 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1995 MRS LAURA ASHLEY SAVILLE ROWCARRYBELL 9-e 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1994 OUR TOY DIAGHLYPHARDRUNNING PRODUCTION 14-c 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1993 BABY QUEEN BABY TURKQUEENS MYSTERY2 19-a 1600 M Listed ZENITHSA LIGHT DISTILLATE   
1992 MAUREEN STAR DIAGHLYPHARDPRINCESS PERSIAN JANOS TOROK 14-c 1600 MT Listed TurfSPANISH KEY2 COLUMBINA6 1:37:0614 STARTERS (JRD)
1991 FERNET-BRANCA DILIGOALMUNICAR 1-t 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1990 CHEERLEADER10 DERRYLINSWIFTACRE 7-a 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1989 BLUE RECORD RECORD TOKENBLUE NOON 2-d 1600 M Listed ROEMI MARTAENG LADY MIRANDA   
1988 THAT WAY ROMAN WAYTRIMONA 14-c 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1987 AMOURETTE2 MONTALALTESSE4 9-h 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1986 GYLLEN TRAINERS SEATBLOOMIGUNDA 13-e 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1985 MARINETTE15 JIMMY REPPINMANIETTE 2-d 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1984 SOBINE HARAMBEE2SMART SOVEREIGN 1-w 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1983 CHILWARIA ROMAN WAYBELLE NOIRE2 9-e 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1982 RAMONA2 MOONBEAM5IRIS4 11-g 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1981 BELMONT LASS2 BELMONTPRASCOVIA 16-h 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1980 BELLE COMEDY STARFORETELL 12-c 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1979 HAPPY AGAIN CARNOUSTIELOVEY-DOVEY 4-d 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1978 MIH-TUNG TRIUMPH3ORTUNG 14-f 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1977 CANIARA CARNOUSTIEMADIQUE 2-d 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1976 NIGRA NYMPHAEA CARNOUSTIECOLUMBINE3 3-g 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1975 MANIETTE HORNBEAMMANIE 2-d 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1974 RODSTROMPE ELOPEMENTRODOVRE 3-d 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1973 HAPPINESS4 CARNOUSTIELOVEY-DOVEY 4-d 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1972 MOONRAKER16 BOW TIEMELODY BLUES 14-c 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1971 KRETA ACROPOLISBERMUDA2 16-a 1600 M Turf  ROUSSICA   
1970 BOWSHIP BOW TIEFLAG SHIP 22-a 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1969 FIX STAR ROYAL PALMSTELLAR 1-b 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1968 ELIZA8 CONSTABLEDEBATE2 11-g 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1967 MARINA8 CARNOUSTIEPARBLEU2 6-f 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1966 BECKY MOSS UJIJIBECKBOROUGH 9-e 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1965 TWIST3 HYPERBOLE2SPINNING JENNY4 14 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1964 MAH-JONG COAST GUARDINDO CHINA 2-d 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1963 SWEET LASSIE5 HYPERBOLE2MEMSAHIB6 11-f 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1962 KATJA5 HURRICANE3CIKADE 17-b 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1961 FLYING DUST3 EPIGRAMFLYING FORCE 7-e 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1960 TITTA TITTA COAST GUARDTATURA 1-w 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1959 METRONETTE UJIJIANETTE 8-k 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1958 NONARCA PRECIPITATIONMA BEAUTE2 2-n 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1957 HORTENSE23 DARBHANGAHEAVENLY GIRL3 2-n 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1956 BLUE GRASS11 KINGSTONEBLUE SHADOWS 22-a 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1955 LANDSLIDE SLIDE ONHOPEWELL 19-c 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1954 MARYGOLD3 SLIDE ONHALVAN 19 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1953 WONDERBIRD WUNDERHORNCANARY3 19-c 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1952 FEARLESS3 FAIREYNO FEAR3 13-b 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1951 CHARMINA2 SLIDE ONCARMENCITA8 1-n 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1950 FLYING FIRE5 DARBHANGABUONAVENTURA2 7-a 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1949 GRETA23 TAXINGELUCKY SEVEN9 17-b 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1948 HURRY2 HUSSONCANARY3 19-c 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1947 LADY ANNE5 DOCTOR DOLITTLELADY PAT3 3-h 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1946 CLARIDGE3 DESIDERIOBRIGHT EYES5 5-i 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1945 FATIMA9 FAIREYMINIMAX 2-g 1600 MT Listed Turf      
1944 MALTA33 LIGHT O LOVEALOMA3 15-a 1600 MT Listed Turf      
  Add info for an additional year