Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
POLLA DE POTRANCAS - HIPODROMO SAN FRANCISCO
 COLUMBIA -
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2017 MARIA BANDIDA ADMIRALTY ISLANDMARIA SUENOS2 LUIS CARLOS OVALLE 4-d 1600 MT GALGUERIA SALSIPUEDES10  3 RAN
2001 QUEEN OF MAGIC GROOMSTICKENCHANTING MISS 19-b 1600 MT Grade IMALLORCA9 THUNDER LOVE   
1981 TOZUDA TRICOLOR5ROBERTA6 8-j 1600 MT Grade I  BORRACHERA 1:40.00 
1980 ONDINA9 CAMINITO3OFF SET 6-e 1600 MT Grade IMADERA2   1:40.00 
1979 SUERTE BUENA BRISTOLSUERTE NUEVA 18-a 1600 MT Grade IDARDA NORTHERN SCORE2 1:40.40 
1978 ROYAL GIRL3 INVISIBLE3LITTLE GIRL2 JULIO CAMPOS 1-l 1600 MT Grade ITRILOGIA5 MA REINE3 1:40.00 
1977 MICROONDA2 FERNELEY2TAMARA DE JERICO A24 1600 MT Grade I      
1976 BODICEA BABURARTEMISA4 ISRAEL RESTREPO 4-n 1600 MT Grade IMANYARA3 LIZA2 1:39.60 
1975 CRETA3 TRIMMER2AVILA7 MANUEL MUNAR 4-m 1600 MT Grade ITEJANA   1:40.80 
1974 SALAMANDRA3 TRIMMER2LADY COBBLER MANUEL MUNAR 8-k 1600 MT Grade ITOSCANA5   1:41.40 
1973 ANDALUCIA3 TRIMMER2ANDALUZA 25 1600 MT Grade I      
1972 TISANA SAN ROMANTESONERA ESAU ULLOA 2-n 1600 MT     1:41.40 
1971 ASSAGAI4 ALL SERENE3VILUCANA 12-a 1600 MT GOOD LIFE2 ANDINA4 1:43.40 
1970 SAMANDA2 BABURZARINA2 1-l 1600 MT MISS PETULA TAPRICE   
1969 TRIGALIA KESRULLAHTRIGUENA 3-k 1600 MT TORTUGA2     
1968 TURISTA SAN ROMANVIAJERA2 2-n 1600 MT   TRIMMERANIA   
1967 DOMINIQUE2 SAN ROMANFASTIDIOSA LUIS H. RAMIREZ 7 1600 MT MARY ANN5 FINEZA3   
1966 TROPICANA3 TRIMMER2CHAMPAGNE SUPPER2 6-e 1600 MT       
1965 SEMIRAMIS3 PRINCE CHARLEMAGNEIRONIA5 7-f 1600 MT   VENDETTA14 1:40.40 
1964 AMAZONA2 TRIMMER2FAST4 8-k 1600 MT CZARDAS3   1:41.40 
1963 MIGOLETTE2 MIGOLILOYALE DRAKE VICTOR GARNICA 3-e 1600 MT VENUS16 NIEBLA3 1:40.00 
1962 CANTARINA2 PHARYLLISCANTIMPLORA SALVADOR SARMIENTO 14-f 1600 MT ENDLESS7 FANTASTICA 1:39.80 
1961 HALF MOON3 FALLS OF CLYDEMARY SETON3 LUIS RAMIREZ 7-f 1600 MT     1:39.20 
1960 CANTATRICE8 PENNY POSTMA CHERIE3 JORGE VALENZUELA 9-g 1600 MT KESLINDA IMPALA3 1:39.40 
1959 TRIANA4 KESRULLAHTRIGUERA2 ESAU ULLO 3-k 1600 MT VODKA5   1:40.60 
1958 SECRET LOVE2 ORTHODOXSECRET CODE JORGE VALENZUELA 8-a 1600 MT ALMENDRA5 LA FOLLIA 1:40.60 
1957 ROSETTA14 DANTEROSE OF KENYA 13-e 1600 MT       
1956 LA CASTIGLIONE SCOTTISH MERIDIANLA COLCHAGUINA LUIS SALINAS 1-s 1600 MT MILADI   1:40.00 
1955 QUIJOTERIA LEICESTER2QUIJADA JOSE RAMOS 4-o 1600 MT ESMERALDA14 COSTA BELLA 1:41.40 
1954 ESCLAVONIA STARK2ESCALA REAL ESAU ULLOA A24 1600 M BENEMERITA2   1:43.20 
  Add info for an additional year