Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
POLLA DE POTRANCAS - CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO
 CHILE - Grade I
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2018 DAFONDA LOOKIN AT LUCKYDAJA2 JUAN G SILVA 3-f 1700M Grade I TurfGREY MOON5 QUANTIFA 1:40.9210 RAN
2017 PRINCESA COQUETA2 DISTORTED ECONOMYPRETTY COCKETA RODRIGO SANCHEZ 16-a 1700M Grade I TurfVEREDA TROPICAL6 PENN ROSE 1:40.11FORMATO DE TODOS: TIME: 0:00.00 --- DIST.: 0000 M
2016 CASCADA SURENA ROCK OF GIBRALTAR2CATATARA DOMINGO MATTE 8-a 1700M Grade I TurfSARONA2 HACHI6 1:43.21 
2015 KITCAT9 SCAT DADDYKOSSANOVA JUAN CARLOS SILVA 2-d 1700M Grade I TurfWAPI CIMALTA 1:42.23TURF: SLOW
2014 DACITA2 SCAT DADDYDAJA2 JUAN G. SILVA 3-f 1700M Grade I TurfOSHAWA6 GUAPAZA4 1:38.45  
2013 SOLARIA6 SCAT DADDYSO LINDA PATRICIO BAEZA 9-g 1700M Grade I TurfDALALA2 ZAMBITAMBA 1:39.7610R, M: -
2012 LA POROTITA MILONGUERO WELLSCARTA DE TRIUNFO 4-r 1700M Grade I TurfLIBANESCA TRISS2 1:40.08 
2011 MARIA MORENA3 STAR DABBLERMARVILLE2 J. ALVAREZ 1-i 1700M Grade I TurfLA HAINA PLAZA DE INDIAS 1:41.922ND SEPT. 17R. 2 1/2L; NK
2010 PORQUE5 OCEAN TERRACEPOR MI 2-f 1700M Grade I TurfVAMO A GALUPIAR MADERA CASTANA 1:43.68 
2009 BELLE WATLING5 DUSHYANTORBIALA3 P. BAEZA 2-n 1700M Grade I TurfCASABLANCA SMILE PAMPA OCEANICA 1:41.00 
2008 STOLEN HEART4 STUKASTOLEN WOMAN G. SILVA 4-b 1700M Grade I TurfAZIZAH2 GITANA DE CRISTAL 1:41.92 
2007 SACHENKA MON POTE LE GITANFRUTA CLASICA 8-a 1700M Grade I TurfDIANA CAZADORA PALOMA INFIEL 1:41.14 
2006 SPONTANEOUS7 HUSSONETGALOISE 5-f 1700M Grade I TurfSHAPIRA3 GRAN LATOUR 1:44.62 
2005 NONTHUE SQUIRE JONESNOVICIA REBELDE3 10-e 1700M Grade I TurfCRYSTALLIZE TANTA SUERTE 1:43.81 
2004 NOCHE LINDA2 BARKERVILLENOCHE DE GALA ALEJANDRO AGUADO 2-f 1700M Grade I TurfBESADA HAUNTING4 1:42.70 
2003 SOL VITAL JADED DANCERSHAMMAR2 MIGUEL MEDINA 4-p 1700M Grade I TurfGREEN VICTORY GINGER LODGE 1:39.00 
2002 VOZ DE COLEGIALA SAYARETNEGRA MATADORA PATRICIO BAEZA 6-a 1700M Grade I TurfCRYSTAL CLEAR7 MIRZA7 1:46.8017R
2001 LHIZ HUSSONETDINASTY2 JUAN CAVIERES A. 22-d 1700M Grade I TurfSOBRINA DEL REY DONA GOYITA 1:42.6018R
2000 LA BANDOLERA3 ONWARDSIMPLISTA DELFIN BERNAL 3-k 1700M Grade I TurfVAMOS NINA MAISON BRULEE 1:40.00TURF: GOOD, 14R
1999 WASHINGTON CITY WAGON MASTERTALLAHASSEE3 JUAN CAVIERES A. 1-d 1700M Grade I TurfCRYSTAL HOUSE BABAE 1:42.00TURF: SOFT, 16R
1998 VAL GARDENA2 ROYSET QUEEN JUAN CAVIERES A. 1-w 1700M Grade I TurfANTOLOGICA TRAPIAL 1:39.20 
1997 GREEN BAY5 YENDAKASHAMMAR2 ALFREDO BAGU 4-p 1700 MT Grade I TurfNAZARITA SIMONA7 1:47.60 
1996 LASKA2 LOUIS LE GRANDGREEN LADY2 ALFREDO BAGU 23-a 1700 MT Grade I TurfLILY MARLEN ZUPPA INGLESE 1:42.80 
1995 RUE CAMBON ROYMUSICAL NIGHT2 ALFREDO BAGU 2-f 1700 MT Grade I TurfMESAMAVIDA PERCUTORA 1:42.60 
1994 PRADILLA MANOS DE PIEDRA2BACTERIA OSCAR GONZALEZ 2-e 1700 MT Grade I TurfLA DONA CLASGUAPA 1:40.40 
1993 LORISSA LOUIS LE GRANDRIBERALTA JOSE TOMAS ALLENDE 1-m 1700 MT Grade I TurfEXACTLY RED RED SKIN2 1:39.60 
1992 PENUMBRA8 LAKE ERIE2PULPA ALVARO BREQUE 3 1700 MT Grade I TurfGATTINARA2 SAMBUCA9 1:45.60 
1991 FORTISSIMA ROYPRESURA 7-f 1700 MT Grade I Turf  FLORENCIA   
1990 QUILMA SEMENENKOQUILIMARI 4-p 1700 MT Grade I TurfCRISTALLINE NOMINADA   
1989 MOSCONA MOCITO GUAPOCHISPITA 2-d 1700 MT Grade I TurfPEREGRINACION LUMBRERA4   
1988 DONA TATO BALCONAJEDRINK 3-h 1700M Grade I TurfWENDAR MARIA CANDELA   
1987 MISS BRIO SEMENENKOMISS EVA PEDRO MEDINA 8-g 1700 MT Grade I TurfCHARNELA   1:43.60 
1986 GUARDIOLA SEMENENKOGURIZA JUAN CAVIERES A. 9-b 1700 MT Grade I TurfLAMBERTINA   1:41.80 
1985 SUPREMACIA3 QUICK DECISIONSATISFACCION 16-c 1700M Grade I TurfMARIA FUMATA     
1984 CLIENTELA2 PUERTO BANUSCLEMENCIA 4-o 1700M Grade I Turf      
1983 LICHI PADEROSOANCHISAMIRA 16-c 1700M Grade I Turf      
1982 PLEASE2 PARBURYLINGADA 13-e 1700M Grade I Turf      
1981 ATANGADA BROKERS TIP2SHANGAY TANG PEDRO BAGU 7 1700 MT Grade I TurfMARIMBULA   1:45.80 
1980 VIGA SCHLESWIGVICTORIA EUGENIA ALFREDO BAGU 5-h 1700 MT Grade I Turf    1:41.40 
1979 SONGE BLEU SENOR FLORSVENDANGE 1-t 1700 MT Grade I Turf      
1978 PROVINCIA BALCONAJEPROBIDAD 12-b 1700 MT Grade I Turf      
1977 SERAFINA3 STRAIGHT DIEPERMUTA2 3-d 1700 MT Grade I Turf      
1976 SIEPELUNGA RIGEL2SEGUIDORA2 32 1700 MT Grade I Turf      
1975 HADA BUENA SILVER MOON2TWIST4 1-m 1700 MT Grade I TurfELLEN2     
1974 RENEGADA2 DUNKERQUEROSE GIRL2 9-e 1700 MT Grade I Turf      
1973 ESPADANA BRISTOLESMERADA 1-p 1700 MT Grade I Turf      
1972 PROTECTORA PROLOGODAUKA 10 1700 MT Turf      
1971 MOONSTONE4 DAEMONMARGARITA MARIA 20 1700 MT Turf      
1970 LAUSANNE13 SILVER MOON2GHIGGIA 16-h 1700 MT Turf      
1969 RECALADA4 AGADESRASMINA 9-h 1700 MT Turf      
1968 BAYADERA5 VENERADORBARCELONA5 16-h 1700 MT Turf      
1966 RAYITA2 AVROYALU 10-e 1700 MT Turf      
1965 POLITA2 CHERASCOPOPY 3 1700 MT Turf      
1964 DESTINADA8 ESTUARDO2DEXAMENES 20-a 1700 MT TurfPROBIDAD MALHOA2   
1963 ESFUMADA CALIFICADOKAGGI 21-a 1700 MT Turf      
1962 CONJETURA2 JARDINIERECONJUNCION 12-d 1700 MT Turf      
1961 LOMBARDIA4 CALIFICADOATOMICA 1700 MT Turf      
1960 LA SEXTA ROI DATOUTLA QUINTA2 9-b 1700 MT Turf      
1959 KURIHUEQUE ESPACE VITALKURIHUE 23-a 1700 MT Turf      
1958 FESTIVA ESPACE VITALFLAMING BEAUTY 2-e 1700 MT TurfFINE A LEAU ROSE LADY4   
1957 DALOA MADARADAMIANI 1-b 1700 MT Turf      
1956 HIROSHIMA WELSH HONEYHETAIRA 9-h 1700 MT Turf      
1955 EUGENIA2 BRICKEOS2 23-a 1700 MT Turf      
1954 PROVITA EL GAUCHO2YA VENGO 12-b 1700 MT Turf      
1953 BOGOTANA BROMAZOENDLESS2 4-j 1700 MT Turf      
1951 URSULINA5 OREGANOLA URS 9-b 1700 MT Turf      
1949 BASCULA BAR EL GHAZALONE MORE CHANCE 2-j 1700 MT Turf      
1940 FRAGATA3 HENRY LEE2FILLE DE CHAMBRE 6-b 1700 MT Turf      
1936 GRAN MUNECA6 HENRY LEE2- 1700 MT TurfBAMBOA3     
1934 SAHRI TAGORE2MARY GARDEN 5-i 1700 MT TurfPILATUNA     
1933 TIRANIA7 MAIDSTONE2TEOREMA6 14 1700 MT Turf      
1932 LA PACA4 -- 1700 MT TurfKASHMIR5     
1921 FLAPPER9 OLASCOAGAAZARA3 20-c 1700 MT Turf      
1919 BAMBALINA10 SIBERIENBRIGITTE5 10-a 1700 MT Turf      
1915 DORAMA CELSONEVA3 20 1700 MT Turf      
1914Race Not Run
1902 MAGDA5 STILETTO2ALBORADA9 9-g 1700 MT Turf      
1901 ROSELEAF7 ROYAL OAK3PALMLEAF 3-a 1700 MT Turf      
1897 OLIVIA26 ST HONORATVOCAL6 28 1700 MT Turf      
  Add info for an additional year