Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
POLLA DE POTRILLOS - CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO
 CHILE - Grade I
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2018 EL PICARO5 LOOKIN AT LUCKYLA SINVERGUENZA2 P. BAEZA A. 4-p 1700M Grade IJOHN SUNDAY2 TERREMOTO18 1.38.84 
2017 ROBERT BRUCE4 FAST COMPANY5LADY PELUSA P. BAEZA A. 4-c 1700M Grade ICARAMBOLEADO SIAMO FUORI2 1:40.43M: 5 -7-7
2016 ADMIRAL36 ROCK OF GIBRALTAR2AUNT NELL2 GUILLERMO AGUIRRE A. 9-c 1700M Grade ISANDY BAY11 CONQUER7 1:41.98 
2015 FLYER13 SCAT DADDYFANTASTIC SNOW2 GUILLERMO AGUIRRE A. 8-f 1700M Grade ISANTOME CANDY SUN 1:42.70 
2014 IL CAMPIONE3 SCAT DADDYGLOBAL GOLD2 SERGIO INDA M. 1-x 1700M Grade IZAMBIAN DREAM FANTASMAGORICO3 1:37.59  
2013 PESO VEINTE STEVIE WONDERBOYPASCUA8 PATRICIO BAEZA 20 1700M Grade IKNOCKOUT7 SPOSITO 1:39.893R, M: NK-2
2012 GIANTS STEPS GIANTS CAUSEWAYHAMSAAT HI HAAT PATRICIO BAEZA 9-f 1700M Grade IFLACO SIMPATICO DON DIONISIO 1:39.31 
2011 OMAYAD THE MIGHTY TIGERWILHELMINA6 JORGE INDA M. 2-f 1700M Grade IQUICK CASABLANCA DIME QUE 1:38.6510R
2010 VIEJO QUERIDO2 HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPSHY MOUNTAIN PATRICIO BAEZA 12-d 1700M Grade IEL FARRERO STORM ALEX 1:43.33 
2009 HOY SI DUSHYANTORHUAMAYA DOMINGO MATTE 3-m 1700 MT Grade IPIACERE5 BIANCO NERO 1:41.1815R
2008 DEVENIR2 UNTIL SUNDOWNDEPURADA2 DOMINGO MATTE 20-a 1700 MT Grade IBAMBURI2 CHEVALIER5 1:50.72 
2007 MATTO MONDO SIR CATMUY EUFORICA JOSE TOMAS ALLENDE 1-l 1700 MT Grade IPANGUILEMO2 FUNNY JOKE 1:40.02 
2006 BAMBOCHE3 BACOMAPLATELET DOMINGO MATTE 1-n 1700 MT Grade IKOSSIMO MONEY MARKET6 1:41.72 
2005 EL CUMBRES HUSSONETMASCARA ROJA OLIVERIO MARTINEZ 9-g 1700 MT Grade IFRENTE RUSO PORFIDO2 1:42.36 
2004 WE CAN SEEK SEEKERS REWARDWEEKEND LEAVE JUAN CAVIERES A. 20-b 1700 MT Grade IDACIMO ITALO AMERICANO 1:39.96 
2003 PEL MULTIENGINENACHA3 PEDRO POLANCO 16-d 1700 MT Grade IUS OPEN MASARIN 1:38.10 
2002 SANTIAGO MATIAS GOLDEN VOYAGERCOSTA AZUL3 JORGE INDA G. 2-f 1700 MT Grade IBLUE SEA2 MANDRAKE EL MAGO 1:46.3018R
2001 MISTER ACPEN GOLDEN VOYAGERGRUTA AZUL JORGE INDA G. 1-a 1700 MT Grade IPALO SANTO NO CHAGO 1:43.4018R
2000 PENAMACOR HUSSONETRAMA4 JUAN CAVIERES A. 9-e 1700 MT Grade ISEINNE KACHAMANDI 1:39.2018R
1999 ROLLAND BAR ROYMILITANCIA SAMUEL FUENTES 1-p 1700 MT Grade IVENETO AXEL VON GEORGY 1:43.2017R
1998 NAWEL STAGECRAFT2BUFFONATA LUIS URBINA 14-f 1700 MT Grade IPERSSONET LE GRAND DUC2 1:40.40 
1997 SIDON3 SAYARETGAFAS NEGRAS JUAN CAVIERES A. 5-c 1700 MT Grade IVICTORIANO3   1:46.20 
1996 NEGRO DE HUMO THE GREAT SHARKNELLY D PEDRO MELEJ 2-n 1700 MT Grade IMETE BULLA   1:42.80 
1995 COMODATO CRESTA RIDERMOCITA BARBARA ALBERTO LOPEZ 8-a 1700 MT Grade ISERAFIN HUSARES 1:42.20 
1994 PATIO DE NARANJOS GALLANTSKYDOSIS ALFREDO BAGU 19-c 1700 MT Grade ICHAMACO   1:41.40 
1993 HECHIZADO3 THE GREAT SHARKHAWAIAN PRINCESS AQUILES MARTINEZ S. 20 1700 MT Grade IOLD SPICE2 WHAT A GUY 1:39.40R14
1992 BARRIO CHINO ROYCHINA LIBRE JORGE INDA M. 1-e 1700 MT Grade ILE ROY SACAROSO 1:44.8018R
1991 CAMPO MARZIO ROYMEMSAHIB JORGE INDA M. 2-f 1700 MT Grade IDILATADO ROGER3 1:42.80 
1990 MAYFAIR9 BLUE DANCERMASCARELLA ANTONIO ABARCA 1700 MT Grade INATIONAL DEBT3 FURIA9 1:45.60 
1989 MISTICO BALCONAJEMAGDALA2 ANTONIO ABARCA 10-d 1700 MT Grade IVICTORIADO PROVISOR 1:47.40 
1988 DON GUILLE QUIUBODESVENTAJA SAMUEL FUENTES 7-b 1700 MT Grade I    1:41.80 
1987 DORTICOS DOMINEAUFARRERITA JORGE INDA M. 2-e 1700 MT Grade IESMALTE2   1:43.00 
1986 SILENCIADO MISSOURISOLAINE ALVARO BREQUE V. 25 1700 MT Grade IPUCALAN   1:60.60 
1985 RUISENOR5 TANTOULENCOMIENDA2 ALVARO BREQUE V. 3-b 1700 MT Grade IMENDELSON   1:41.60 
1984 MIMADO3 MEDIATOREESTIMADA4 JORGE INDA G. 2-d 1700 MT Grade I    1:42.40 
1983 LONQUIMAY JAYANLA MENITA JUAN CAVIERES A. 23 1700 MT Grade I  BARTOLO2 1:41.20 
1982 SPOT9 PETRARQUESAINTE TROP ALVARO BREQUE V. 20-d 1700 MT Grade I    1:41.00 
1981 SAINT MESME SAINT ANGEELECTRICIDAD PEDRO BAGU 22-d 1700 MT Grade I    1:41.60 
1980 SAMOS3 STRAIGHT DIEPERMUTA2 JORGE VELEZ 3-d 1700 MT Grade I    1:40.80 
1979 ACTINIO3 EL TIRONPIARADA 4-p 1700 MT Grade IEL BARRIL     
1978 FIESTERO BALCONAJEFRUCTIFERA 2-e 1700 MT Grade I      
1977 CLEAR SONG2 MEDIATORECLEAR HILL 1-j 1700 MT Grade I    1:43.80 
1976 TABLAO2 PRINCE MEDICISTETRANITA 5-h 1700 MT Grade I      
1975 FORZOSO KAMEN2TANGUAPA3 16 1700 MT Grade I      
1974 UN ADIOS SCELTOSUERTE LIMPIA 8-a 1700 MT Grade I      
1973 JANGLER3 JALON2TETRICA2 2-u 1700 MT       
1972 BARBETA3 AVROPERVERSA8 3-k 1700 MT       
1971 FIGURON SILVER MOON2FIGURA 2-e 1700 MT       
1970 NASPUR BRISTOLNAIPUR 2-f 1700 MT       
1969 VAGABUNDO SCELTOVENDETTA4 1-s 1700 MT       
1968 REPICADO2 SCELTORESOLUCION 5-d 1700 MT       
1967 COIHUECO COLENZOCHANCE9 22-a 1700 MT       
1966 NAGUILAN BRISTOLNAIPUR 2-f 1700 MT       
1965 PROLOGO PARESADESPEJADA 5-h 1700 MT       
1964 MAPORAL CALIFICADOTOINETTE 4-d 1700 MT       
1963 PAR DE ASES PARESADISPAREJA 5-h 1700 MT       
1961 OLD BAILEY4 WELSH HONEYORANGE6 23-a 1700 MT TESEO     
1960 GALARDON ROI DATOUTGAZELITA 1-a 1700 MT PICARQUIN PRINCE MEDICIS   
1958 NOCTURNO7 NASR-ED-DINTURBINA3 4-d 1700 MT BLACKBUSHES POLICEMAN5   
1957 BABU SCOTTISH MERIDIANBASCULA 2-j 1700 MT       
1955 GEYSER2 WELSH HONEYGLENCORRY 22-a 1700 MT       
1954 GHIRLANDAIO NASR-ED-DINLATINA 1-r 1700 MT       
1953 VLASOV EL GAUCHO2VLADIVOSTOCK2 16 1700 MT       
1952 BIRIATOU BENAVENTEPERFECCION 16-c 1700 MT   LICENCIADO2   
1951 LACONICO2 TABANO2LACAPITUPA 1700 MT       
1950 COMBATIENTE TALTALCAMPANILLERA 2-f 1700 MT EMPIRE4 TRUCHON   
1949 GRIEG5 CHOKER2SEX APPEAL2 11-c 1700 MT       
1948 BALSAMO CUARTETOBALSAMINA 19-a 1700 MT CAMPANILLEO TAIMADO   
1946 FLORETE FOUCHEREINETA2 2-u 1700 MT       
1945 TABANO2 OREGANOFIRMEZA3 32 1700 MT       
1944 GAY HUSSARD ## 1700 MT       
1943 QUEMARROPA DISARMAMENTQUEMAZON 4-o 1700 MT MEYERLING2     
1942 FIGARO9 BLANDONIANFRIDA 8 1700 MT MALAYO4     
1941 TEMPESTUOSO2 IMPETUOSO2THEODOLITE3 2-m 1700 MT       
1939 ALCATRAZ3 OAKLANDCLARO DE LUNA2 4-p 1700 MT ESPERANTO2 FOUCHE   
1937 PEHUENCO2 ## 1700 MT KURICHE     
1936 DARIEN4 ISABELINODAKOTA5 2-c 1700 MT EL MAGO2     
1935 TAPICERO ULTIMO DIALA TAPERA 10-a 1700 MT       
1934 VITELIO2 HENRY LEE2VIDENTE 4-l 1700 MT       
1933 NORTON3 MILENKO2NUIT DE CHINE 16-e 1700 MT   DALEMBERT2   
1931 FREIRE EL TANGOFILIBUS 6-b 1500 MT MAILE2     
1928 MELCHOR4 OLD BOY6DAME DHONNEUR4 10-c 1700 MT       
1922 MALAKOFF5 LORD BOBS2BATALLA3 19 1700 MT       
1919 UGOLIN MEADSUTILEZA 3 1700 MT       
1914 EL TANGO OLASCOAGADELICE2 1-r 1700 MT       
1912 OLD BOY6 ORAN2SKYLARK21 RANCAGUINA 3-a 1700 MT   ISCARIOTE   
1909 TURIN2 GENOVESPSCHIT 28 1700 MT       
1906 VERSAILLES22 HAMPTONFANCHETTE 5-d 1700 MT       
1897 GALILEO20 #LA MANCHA5 1700 MT       
  Add info for an additional year