Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
G. P. INTERNACIONAL JOAQUIN S. DE ANCHORENA - SAN ISIDRO
 ARGENTINA - Grade I
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2016 LE KEN EASING ALONGLE YACA ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASSIE 3-b 1600 MT Grade IFANTASTIC FOUR3 MET DAY 1 33 73 
2012 WINNING PRIZE2 PURE PRIZEWINNING WAYS10 5-h 1600 MT Grade IMAIPO ROYALE FLOWING RYE 1:31.45POR FAVOR, FORMATEE TODO: TIME: 0:00.00 --- DIST.: 0000 MT
2011 THUNDER ONE2 THUNDER GULCHPALMTIN 6-e 1600M Grade IFLOWING RYE KEY DECISION5 1:32.11 
2010 INTER RED RINCON REDMITA7 NESTOR EDUARDO BUSTOS 14-c 1600M Grade ISAN LIVINUS MR COMPADRITO 1:34.97DEC 11TH
2009 MARUCO PLUS ALPHA PLUSVILLA HIPICA 5-f 1600M Grade ILIEVE KAPO DI TUTTI 1:32.06 
2008 INTER OPTIMIST INCURABLE OPTIMISTES INTERPRETE L WALDIR ZANCANARO 3-n 1600M Grade IEL GARUFA MARUCO PLUS 1:31.62DEC 13TH ; 15 R
2007 STAR PLUS4 ALPHA PLUSNANNAR 3-o 1600M Grade ISECRETARIO PLAN GLOBAL HUNTER 1:32.49 
2006 STORM MILITARY BERNSTEINSHY MANDONA 6 1600 MT Grade ITENTATIVO SAVANT6 1:31.94 
2005 STRAWBERRY LAKE SALT LAKE2CHICA FRESA PELLEGATA, ROBERTO A. 16-c 1600 MT Grade ILATENCY ICE HORSE 1:32.44FAST - 19 R. ½-2½-SHD.
2004 FORTY FABULOSO ROARBATTY FABULOSA J. A. M. NEER 13-c 1600 MT Grade IMASTERPIECE3 ABROQUELADO 1:32.1111/12/04 PCN
2003 FROM THE SKY SALT LAKE2GALAXY LIGHT A. F.GAITAN D. 4-f 1600 MT Grade ICASALS FITZ DUVETS 1:32.0613/12/03 PCN
2002 CANDY RIDE RIDE THE RAILSCANDY GIRL R. D. LóPEZ 13-c 1600M Grade I  IRON HALO 1:31.0114/12/03 PCN
2001 RANDY CAT ROYRAZZI CAT J. C. MALDOTTI 19-b 1600 MT Grade ILORD CARD GOLD GIFT 1:31.8315/12/01 PCN
2000 PAGA MONTREAL MARTYLA PERRUCA J. C. MALDOTTI 22-a 1600 MT Grade ILAST PARADE2 CRATON 1:31.8316/12/00 PCN
1999 CAFETIN SLEW GIN FIZZPRETTY QUEEN E. CLERC 12 1600 MT Grade ILLERS FITZ LORD CARD 1:31.6211/12/99 PCN
1998 IXAL INTERPRETEEXCEL BALI 2-h 1600 MT Grade I  RUSO TOM   
1997 GENEVE4 SENOR PETENIZA3 16-e 1600 MT Grade I      
1996 ATONIC AHMADPERCALA2 E. PARDOMO 23-a 1600 MT Grade I    1:33.78 
1995 RITON3 UN DESPERADOYOKO 7-c 1600M Grade I      
1994 EL COLISEO FITZCARRALDOTOGA7 11-a 1600M Grade I      
1993 CLEANTE KLEIGLIGHTORIENTADORA 12-d 1600M Grade I      
1992 MOUNT ROYAL ADMIRALS LAUNCHNORTHERN MAID 9-c 1600M Grade I  MATON   
1991 VIGOROUS TOSS EGG TOSSVIOLERA 4-b 1600M Grade I      
1990 ALDABON RONALCOALMOND4 1-m 1600M Grade I      
1989 ODALEA PEPENADOROTTAVIANA 5-h 1600M Grade I      
1988 COMPANION2 BOBS MAJESTYCASCARRIA 8-j 1600M Grade I      
1987 SOL NACIENTE3 SOLEIL NOIRLORRAINE2 8-g 1600M Grade I      
1986 IERON KASTEELTABULADA 3-b 1600M Grade I      
1985 GOOD CHAMPAGNE GOOD MANNERSGOUTTE DOR2 12-d 1600M Grade I      
1984 FAYRSAL HALPERN BAYFARANDOLE8 3-i 1600M Grade I      
1983 LORD AT WAR GENERALLUNA DE MIEL 19-c 1600M Grade I      
1982 GUSTON STALLWOODGUERRA CUA 8-j 1600 MT Grade I      
1981 HACKMAN3 HALL OF FAME2ARGIDIA 3-e 1600 MT Grade I      
1980 CON OTELO YATA NAHUELINFANTA CARLOTA 3-d 1600 MT Grade IPULINES HACKMAN3   
1968 FRESCOR FRESH AIRHECHIZA J. C. ETCHECHOURY 5-d 1600 MT       
  Add info for an additional year