1995 | SANDY BLUE HANDICAP | | PRINCESS AFLEET | BARRY ABRAMS | 1-h | 8 F |
|
| | |
2019 | G.P. PRES. HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA | G2 | ALEGRIA AFLEET | | 4-f | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2008 | NEW YEARS EVE STAKES | | ROYALE MICHELE | S. MATTHEW KINTZ | 8-k | 6 F | A ROSE FOR YOU
|
AFLEET ANGEL | 1:10.77 | TRACK: GOOD; 11R; 3-3-1½ |
1987 | MEADOWLANDS CUP HANDICAP | G1 | CREME FRAICHE | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 9-f | 10 F | AFLEET
|
CRYPTOCLEARANCE | 2:01.80 | NO |
1988 | CARTER HANDICAP | G1 | GULCH | D. WAYNE LUKAS | A4 | 7 F | AFLEET
|
ITS ACEDEMIC | 1:20.40 | ESR |
1987 | QUEENS PLATE STAKES | | MARKET CONTROL | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 22-c | 10 F | AFLEET
|
ONE FROM HEAVEN | 2:03.60 | |
1988 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | G1 | GULCH | D. WAYNE LUKAS | A4 | 8 F | AFLEET
|
STACKED PACK | 1:34.60 | |
2016 | CLASICO JOSE CELSO BARBOSA | G1 | DELAND | EDWIN DIAZ, JR. | 10-a | 10 F | AFLEET ACCOMPLI
|
BURNING TIME2 | 2:07.92 | |
2016 | JOSE DE DIEGO | G1 | DELAND | EDWIN DIAZ JR | 10-a | 9.5 F | AFLEET ACCOMPLI
|
RUNAWAY QUE | 1:46:04 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 10 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2010 | PEGASUS STAKES | G3 | AFLEET EXPRESS | JAMES A. JERKENS | A5 | 8.5 F | AFLEET AGAIN
|
SOARING EMPIRE | 1:45.44 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2011 | GREENWOOD CUP STAKES | | BIRDRUN | BILL MOTT | 8-c | 12 F | AFLEET AGAIN
|
PONZI SCHEME | 2:30.30 | WINNER AU MINER DQ POST-RACE DRUG POSITIVE. NK |
2010 | WHIRLAWAY STAKES | | PEPPI KNOWS | TIMOTHY KREISER | 14-c | 8.5 F | AFLEET AGAIN
|
THREE DAY RUSH | 1:47.10 | FT, 5R, M-1-½- 21¾ |
2004 | BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE | G1 | WILKO | JEREMY NOSEDA | 4-d | 8.5 F | AFLEET ALEX
|
SUN KING5 | 1:42.09 | 3/4,NK 28-1 |
2004 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | G1 | PROUD ACCOLADE2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-d | 8.5 F | AFLEET ALEX
|
SUN KING5 | 1:42.30 | 1/2L. UNDEFEATED 3-3. AFLEET ALEX UNDEFEATED(4-4) NO MORE |
2008 | NIAGARA STAKES | | KARAKORUM KATIE | JAMES A. JERKENS | 4-c | 6 F | AFLEET ALEXANDRA
|
AMALFI DRIVE3 | 1:12.11 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | PROUD PUPPY HANDICAP | | NATALICAT | J. MICHAEL ROGERS | 1-x | 6 F | AFLEET ALEXANDRA
|
SWEET LORENA | 1:12.10 | TRACK: GOOD |
2009 | SUSAN B. ANTHONY HANDICAP | | BOBS DYLAN | MICHAEL S. FERRARO | 8-h | 6 F | AFLEET ALEXANDRA
|
MOLLY MOON4 | 1:10.10 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | WEST VIRGINIA SENATE PRESIDENTS BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | BEAUTIFUL VENUE | BARBARA BEAGLE | 4-m | 8 F | AFLEET ANGEL
|
WATER GAP2 | 1:38.14 | TURF FIRM |
2007 | DECORATION DAY HANDICAP | | BOLD PASSAGE2 | WAYNE MCDONNELL | 1-a | 8 F | AFLEET ANGEL
|
WATER GAP2 | 1:34.29 | TURF: FIRM |
2018 | SHARED BELIEF STAKES | | TATTERS TO RICHES | JEFFREY L. MULLINS | 20-a | 8 F | AFLEET ASCENT
|
SHIVERMETIMBERS | 1:36.94 | TRACK: FAST, 5 RAN |
2020 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY TURF STAKES | | NINETY ONE ASSAULT | THOMAS MORLEY | 9-c | 8.5 F | AFLEET ASCENT
|
GUITAR TRIBUTE | 1:45.86 | GD |
2018 | OCEANSIDE STAKES | | RESTRAINEDVENGENCE | VAL BRINKERHOFF | 23-b | 8 F | AFLEET ASCENT
|
CALEXMAN | 1:35.37 | TURF FIRM [14 RAN] |
2018 | BAFFLE STAKES | | PUBILIUS SYRUS | VLADIMIR CERIN | 4-r | 6.5 F | AFLEET ASCENT
|
COLOSI | 1:13.04 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2010 | WIGWAM STAKES | | TAPTAM | W. BRET CALHOUN | 3-e | 8.5 F | AFLEET DECEIT
|
W W AMERICAN | 1:44.60 | INAUGURAL RUNNING AS WIGWAM S. |
2009 | HONEYBEE STAKES | G3 | JUST JENDA | J. LARRY JONES | 6-f | 8.5 F | AFLEET DECEIT
|
BON JOVI GIRL | 1:45.95 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | FANTASY STAKES | G2 | RACHEL ALEXANDRA | HAL R. WIGGINS | 1-o | 8.5 F | AFLEET DECEIT
|
JUST JENDA | 1:43.35 | BY 8 3/4 LENGTHS. 4TH WIN IN A ROW |
2009 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | | RACHEL ALEXANDRA | HAL R. WIGGINS | 1-o | 8 F | AFLEET DECEIT
|
BON JOVI GIRL | 1:36.20 | NSR BY 8 1/2 LENGTHS |
2018 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | G2 | POSITIVE SPIRIT3 | RODOLPHE BRISSET | 4-o | 9 F | AFLEET DESTINY
|
FILLY JOEL | 1:56.01 | BY 10½ L. AT 11-1 |
1996 | CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFF STARTER HANDICAP | | MISS LADY BUG2 | JOHN K. DOLAN | 20-b | 9 F | AFLEET FLOOZIE
|
BATANDA | 1:49.63 | |
2020 | WOODBINE OAKS | | CURLINS VOYAGE | JOSIE CARROLL | 23-b | 9 F | AFLEET KATHERINE
|
MERVEILLEUX5 | 1:50.04 | 10R |
2020 | BISON CITY STAKES | | MIZZEN BEAU | NORM W CASSE | 4-f | 8.5 F | AFLEET KATHERINE
|
TRUTH HURTS2 | 1:44.35 | TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN] |
2008 | LAZARO S. BARRERA MEMORIAL STAKES | G3 | TWO STEP SALSA | JULIO C. CANANI | 7-c | 7 F | AFLEET RULER
|
DIXIE CHATTER | 1:20.66 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | LA PUENTE STAKES | | TIZ WEST | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 26 | 8 F | AFLEET RULER
|
EZ DREAMER | 1:34.38 | TURF: FIRM |
2010 | WILD HARMONY STAKES | | DANCE WITH GABLE | MICHAEL M. MACHOWSKY | 8-c | 6 F | AFLEET RULER
|
MY SUMMER SLEW | 1:08.48 | FM, 6R, M- 1¼- 1- 1¼ |
2019 | POWER BY FAR STAKES | | WILDCAT COMBAT | MIGUEL PENAZOLA | 8-h | 5 F | AFLEET TIZZY
|
THE CIRCLE GAME | :58:72 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
2017 | HARRISON E. JOHNSON MEMORIAL STAKES | | MATT KING COAL | LINDA L. RICE | 22-c | 9 F | AFLEET WILLY
|
KAITAIN | 1:51.07 | TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY A HD |
1996 | SAN MIGUEL STAKES | | HONOUR AND GLORY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-a | 6 F | AFLEETAFFAIR
|
VALID EXPECTATIONS | 1:08.93 | |
2011 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | G2 | ARENA ELVIRA | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 4-m | 9 F | AFLEETING LADY
|
ITS TEA TIME | 1:50.76 | NK |
2012 | FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAP | G2 | ROYAL DELTA3 | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 20-a | 9 F | AFLEETING LADY
|
ST JOHNS RIVER | 1:49.49 | BY 8 LENGTHS |
2012 | TURNBACK THE ALARM HANDICAP | G3 | AFLEETING LADY | DALE L. ROMANS | 2-f | 8.5 F | ALL DUE RESPECT
|
NEFERTINI | 1:42.17 | TRACK: FAST |
2019 | G.P. ORGANIZACAO SULAMERICANA DE FOMENTO AO PURO SANGUE DE CORRI | G1 | ALEGRIA AFLEET | THIAGO HAIDAR | 4-f | 2000 MT | ALLEZ-PIAF
|
OLYMPIC HARBOR | 1.59.405 | |
1997 | SAN FERNANDO BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G2 | NORTHERN AFLEET | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 14-c | 9 F | AMBIVALENT2
|
READY TO ORDER | 1:48.59 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | MRC 1,000 GUINEAS PRELUDE | G2 | AFLEET ESPRIT | | 16-h | 1400M | AMICUS7
|
GO INDY GO | 1:24.54 | |
2005 | BELMONT STAKES | G1 | AFLEET ALEX | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 5-g | 12 F | ANDROMEDAS HERO
|
NOLANS CAT | 2:28.75 | CAREER FINALE., 7TH: GIACOMO |
1994 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | TWIST AFLEET | JOHN KIMMEL | 4-m | 7 F | ANN DEAR
|
INCINERATE | 1:23.02 | |
2020 | ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKES | | MERVEILLEUX5 | KEVIN ATTARD | 11 | 8.5 F | AVIES SAMURAI
|
AFLEET KATHERINE | 1:44.37 | |
2008 | SNURB STAKES | | FREEDOM AFLEET | | 21-a | 5.5F | BANGA RIDGE
|
ORINOQUIA2 | 1:06.10 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | CORMA RAY STAKES | | MINE OVER MATTER | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 4-r | 7 F | BE BULLISH
|
FIDDLERS AFLEET | 1:22.99 | TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), BY ¾ L. |
2005 | PETE CONDELLONE MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | LADY RISS | LEROY HELLMAN | 21-a | 8 F | BEABASQUE
|
AFLEET BUCK | 1:37.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | SAN DIEGO HANDICAP | G3 | NORTHERN AFLEET | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 14-c | 8.5 F | BENCHMARK
|
NEW CENTURY | 1:41.80 | |
2011 | BREEDERS CUP MARATHON | G2 | AFLEET AGAIN | ROBERT E. REID, JR. | 2-n | 14 F | BIRDRUN
|
GIANT OAK | 3:00.39 | 42-1 CHURCHILL DOWNS TRACK: FAST |
2018 | NATIVE DANCER STAKES | | AFLEET WILLY | CLAUDIO A. GONZALEZ | 1-k | 8.5 F (±) | BODHISATTVA3
|
JOHN JONES4 | 1:43.78 | BY 5 L. |
1987 | PLATE TRIAL STAKES | | AFLEET | PHIL ENGLAND | 1-h | 9 F | BOLD EXECUTIVE
|
DUCKPOWER | 1:50.20 | |
1996 | HONORABLE MISS HANDICAP | G3 | TWIST AFLEET | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 4-m | 6 F | BROAD SMILE
|
IN CONFERENCE | 1:09.91 | |
2012 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | G2 | AFLEETING LADY | DALE L. ROMANS | 2-f | 9 F | BRUSHED BY A STAR
|
JOYFUL VICTORY2 | 1:51.25 | 3RD STRAIGHT STKS WIN AND CAREER FINALE |
2006 | BIRDCATCHER STAKES | | FREETOLEAVE | GREG TRACY | 2-d | 6.5 F | BUBBA SLY
|
OZILDAS AFLEET BOY | 1:18.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | TOP FLIGHT HANDICAP | G1 | TWIST AFLEET | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 4-m | 8 F | CHAPOSA SPRINGS
|
LOTTA DANCING | 1:35.26 | GD 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
2004 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS DASH | | SAINT AFLEET | CRAIG M. DOLLASE | 23-b | 6 F | CHEIRON3
|
ICE WYNND FIRE | 1:08.68 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | HONORABLE MISS HANDICAP | | LOW KEY AFFAIR | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 9-f | 6 F | CLASSY MIRAGE
|
TWIST AFLEET | 1:09.67 | |
1994 | BALLERINA HANDICAP | G1 | ROAMIN RACHEL | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 2-b | 7 F | CLASSY MIRAGE
|
TWIST AFLEET | 1:21.85 | MY TWIST AFLEET UNDEFEATED(4-4)NO MORE |
2008 | NEW YORK OAKS | | AFLEET ALEXANDRA | MICHAEL S. FERRARO | A1 | 8.5 F | CLERYS MAGIC
|
YET AGAIN | 1:47.17 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | KENTUCKY DERBY | G1 | GIACOMO2 | JOHN A. SHIRREFFS | 2-d | 10 F | CLOSING ARGUMENT2
|
AFLEET ALEX | 2:02.75 | 50-1 1/2,1/2. 1ST STK WIN. |
2003 | SEATTLE HANDICAP | | ROAD AFLEET | DAN MARKLE | 2-n | 6 F | COLTERKIND
|
TURBAN4 | 1:07.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2019 | ALBERTA PREMIERS FUTURITY | | DUNE DORO | CRAIG R SMITH | 3-d | 6.5 F | COMMISSION MAN
|
PRINCE AFLEET2 | 1:20.13 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
1997 | DEL MAR BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | BENCHMARK | RONALD W. ELLIS | 3-n | 8 F | CRAFTY FRIEND
|
NORTHERN AFLEET | 1:35.57 | M-1 |
2012 | LADYS SECRET STAKES | | AFLEETING LADY | DALE L. ROMANS | 2-f | 8.5 F | DADDYS HONOR
|
SUCCESSFUL SONG | 1:43.88 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | GOLDEN BEAR STAKES | | NEVADA WORRIER | | 1-k | 6 F | DEVILS AFLEET
|
SUMMER HAZE4 | 1:09.98 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | HOPEFUL STAKES | G1 | AFLEET ALEX | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 5-g | 7 F | DEVILS DISCIPLE
|
FLAMENCO5 | 1:23.58 | SY NK UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
2006 | TAKEYORIWAKE SHO | | K G AFLEET | | 7-c | 1400M | DIAMOND BOSS
|
SILKY GALE | 1:31.4 | |
2017 | RICHARD W SMALL STAKES | | AFLEET WILLY | CLAUDIO A GONZALEZ | 1-k | 9F | DISCREET LOVER
|
JUST CALL KENNY | 1:49.86 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2010 | AZERI STAKES | G3 | FREEDOM STAR3 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 1-w | 8.5 F | EUPHONY5
|
AFLEET DECEIT | 1:44.09 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | PASADENA STAKES | | POLONIUS4 | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 17-b | 8 F | EZ DREAMER
|
AFLEET RULER | 1:34.12 | FM, 9R, M- 4, 1, NO |
2013 | AFFIRMED SUCCESS HANDICAP | | SAGINAW3 | DAVID JACOBSON | 9-h | 6.5 F | FIDDLERS AFLEET
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:15.39 | TRACK FAST |
2008 | DAMON RUNYON STAKES | | HAYNESFIELD | STEVE M. ASMUSSEN | 2-n | 8.32 F | FIDDLERS AFLEET
|
LEGAL CONSENT2 | 1:42.95 | TRACK: FAST |
2019 | BUSANDA STAKES | | ALWAYS SHOPPING | TODD PLETCHER | 9-f | 9 F | FILLY JOEL
|
AFLEET DESTINY | 1:52:24 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2004 | SANFORD STAKES | G2 | AFLEET ALEX | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 5-g | 6 F | FLAMENCO5
|
CONSOLIDATOR2 | 1:09.32 | 11 RAN, FAST, BY 5 1/4 L., NSR |
2005 | ARKANSAS DERBY | G2 | AFLEET ALEX | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 5-g | 9 F | FLOWER ALLEY
|
ANDROMEDAS HERO | 1:48.80 | BY 8 L. |
2010 | TRAVERS STAKES | G1 | AFLEET EXPRESS | JAMES A. JERKENS | A5 | 10 F | FLY DOWN
|
FIRST DUDE | 2:03.28 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE |
1995 | FLORAL PARK HANDICAP | G3 | TWIST AFLEET | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 4-m | 6 F | FOR ALL SEASONS
|
REGAL SOLUTION | 1:09.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1997 | SAM HOUSTON DISTAFF HANDICAP | | AFLEET FLOOZIE | | 21-a | 8.5 F | FROM TIME TO TIME
|
SHOW AND TELL | | |
2016 | BARBARA SHINPOCH STAKES | | BLAZINBEAUTY | FRANK LUCARELLI | 9-e | 6F | GETTING JOELLENNED
|
AFLEET HOPE | 1:10:16 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | PELICAN STAKES | | BITSYS AFLEET | SAM B DAVID JR | 5-g | 6.5 F | GRAND LUWEGEE
|
DOUBLE STAR14 | 1:19.69 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2021 | KRA CUP CLASSIC | G2 | MR AFLEET2 | PETER WOLSLEY | 23-b | 2000M | HAENGBOK WANGJA
|
JJANG KONG | 2:08.0 | |
1997 | SAN CARLOS HANDICAP | G2 | NORTHERN AFLEET | DAVID E. HOFMANS | 14-c | 7 F | HESABULL
|
HIGH STAKES PLAYER | 1:21.45 | |
1997 | POTRERO GRANDE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | FIRST INTENT | JACK CARAVA | 11 | 6.5 F | HESABULL
|
NORTHERN AFLEET | 1:14.75 | |
1996 | MALIBU STAKES | G1 | KING OF THE HEAP | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 4-r | 7 F | HESABULL
|
NORTHERN AFLEET | 1:21.84 | 12-1 |
2005 | PALOS VERDES HANDICAP | G2 | SAINT AFLEET | JEFFREY L. MULLINS | 23-b | 6 F | HOMBRE RAPIDO
|
BLUESTHESTANDARD | 1:09.15 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | SAN VICENTE STAKES | G2 | AFLEETAFFAIR | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 3-j | 7 F | HONOUR AND GLORY
|
READY TO ORDER | 1:22.28 | NO |
2010 | WITHERS STAKES | G3 | AFLEET AGAIN | ROBERT E. REID, JR. | 2-n | 8 F | IBBOYEE
|
SPANGLED STAR | 1:34.05 | TRACK: FAST - 5R, M- 1½- 4¼ |
1995 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | TWIST AFLEET | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 4-m | 7 F | IGOTRHYTHM
|
LOTTSA TALC | 1:22.95 | GD 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD |
2013 | DELAWARE OAKS | G2 | DANCING AFLEET2 | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 5-f | 8.5 F | ILE ST MOLLY
|
TELL A GREAT STORY | 1:44.59 | TRACK WET-FAST |
2004 | CHINOOK PASS SPRINT STAKES | | SLEWICIDE CRUISE | | A11 | 6 F | JADE GREEN2
|
ROAD AFLEET | 1:08.00 | |
2005 | TAKEYORIWAKE SHO | | STRONG BOSS | | 1-c | 1400M | K G AFLEET
|
FOUR BY FOUR4 | 1:31.6 | |
1987 | PENNSYLVANIA DERBY | G2 | AFLEET | PHILLIP ENGLAND | 1-h | 9 F | LOST CODE
|
HOMEBUILDER | 1:48.20 | |
2014 | CAP DANTIBES STAKES | | AFLEET ESPRIT | D HAYES & T DEBENING | 16-h | 1100M | LUMOSTY
|
SABATINI19 | 1:02.75 | WON BY HALF HEAD (JRD) |
2009 | OCEANSIDE STAKES | | AFLEET EAGLE | VLADIMIR CERIN | 5-i | 8 F | MARK S THE COOLER
|
RENDEZVOUS13 | 1:34.35 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | OKLAHOMA DERBY | | FIDDLERS AFLEET | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 4-m | 9 F | MASSONE
|
RED LEAD | 1:51.00 | NK 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2014 | DUELING GROUNDS DERBY | | MY AFLEET | JAMES L. LAWRENCE II | A15 | 10½ F | MEDAL COUNT
|
CANTHELPBELIEVING | 2:14.10 | MRG: NS X 4 17/2, 7/5, 14/5 T:FIRM [8 RAN] |
2010 | JIM DANDY STAKES | G2 | A LITTLE WARM | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 17-b | 9 F | MINERS RESERVE
|
AFLEET EXPRESS | 1:47.98 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2009 | WISHING WELL STAKES | | PROUD HEIRESS | WAYNE D. MOGGE | 10-a | 6 F | MISS A BOMB
|
AFLEET ANGEL | 1:11.65 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | DONNIE WILHITE MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | RICH PEARL | JERRY TODD | 6-e | 8.5F | MISS AFLEET ALEX
|
LEMONDROPSMYPOP | 1:37.97 | TURF FIRM |
2002 | CANTERBURY PARK BREEDERS CUP DERBY | | AFLEET BUCK | JIM ESPY | 8-f | 8 F | MONTANA RUSH
|
AWOL SOLDIER | 1:37.80 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2017 | MARCELLUS FROST HURDLE STAKES | | SURPRISING SOUL | RICHARD J HENDRIKS | 3-l | 18 F | MY AFLEET
|
ICE IT | 4:12.60 | COURSE GOOD [8 RAN] |
2019 | QUEENS CUP CHASE | | GIBRALFARO | JACK FISHER | 22-d | 19 F | MY AFLEET
|
STORM TEAM2 | 4:14.40 | COURSE GOOD [9 RAN] |
2016 | JOHN’S CALL STAKES | | MR MAYBE2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 4-r | 13 F | MY AFLEET
|
RENOWN16 | 2:39.21 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2005 | NIJUYOMMANGOKU SHO | | STRONG BOSS | HATSUO UCHIKOSHI | 1-c | 1900M | NIKE AFLEET
|
HI FRIEND PURE | 2:10.7 | |
1995 | BALBOA STAKES | G3 | COBRA KING | MICHAEL T. PUYPE | 14-c | 6.5 F | NORTHERN AFLEET
|
DESERT NATIVE | 1:15.89 | |
1987 | QUEENSTON STAKES | | AFLEET | PHIL ENGLAND | 1-h | 7 F | ORDEROFEXCELLENCE
|
BOLD REVENUE | 1:22.80 | |
2010 | SPEND A BUCK STAKES | | IBBOYEE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 4-n | 8.32 F | OUR DARK KNIGHT
|
AFLEET AGAIN | 1:43.00 | TRACK: FAST - 8R, M- ½- NK- 4 |
2009 | DOUBLE DELTA STAKES | | AFLEET DECEIT | SCOTT BECKER | 4-r | 8.5 F | PEACH BREW
|
HOOH WHY | 1:42.30 | TRACK FAST - OFF TURF |
1994 | COLUMBIA STAKES | G3 | TWIST AFLEET | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 4-m | 6 F | PENNYS RESHOOT
|
OUR ROYAL BLUE | 1:10.88 | |
1994 | TEST STAKES | G1 | TWIST AFLEET | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 4-m | 7 F | PENNYS RESHOOT
|
HEAVENLY PRIZE | 1:22.08 | SY UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
1987 | FRIAR ROCK STAKES | | AFLEET | PHIL ENGLAND | 1-h | 6 F | PINECUTTER
|
ARCTIC LORD2 | 1:09.80 | |
1988 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | G3 | AFLEET | PHILIP ENGLAND | 1-h | 6 F | PINECUTTER
|
VINNIE THE VIPER | 1:09.20 | |
2008 | POMONA DERBY | | BINGHAM2 | JEFFREY L. MULLINS | 9-c | 9 F | PISTOL PETE AFLEET
|
DAKOTA PHONE | 1:51.89 | TRACK : FAST - 7 RAN |
1988 | BREEDERS CUP SPRINT | G1 | GULCH | D. WAYNE LUKAS | A4 | 6 F | PLAY THE KING
|
AFLEET | 1:10.40 | SY 3/4L. 1ST & 3RD CAREER FINALES |
2005 | MOUNTAIN VALLEY STAKES | | AFLEET ALEX | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 5-g | 6 F | RAZOR3
|
SMOKE SMOKE SMOKE | 1:09.52 | FAST, 6 R, BY 2¾ L. |
2018 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKES | | GLADYOUSAWME | BRAD H COX | 4-r | 8 F | READY PROSPECTOR
|
BITSYS AFLEET | 1:41.10 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [10 RAN] |
2004 | ASHIZURI TOKUBETSU | | NIKE AFLEET | | 12 | 1800M | RED CHATEAU
|
IBUKI RISE UP | 2:04.0 | |
2002 | SEATTLE HANDICAP | | CROWNING MEETING | SHARON ROSS | A29 | 6 F | ROAD AFLEET
|
JUMRON WON | 1:07.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | BLACK MOUNTAIN HANDICAP | | GRIMM3 | J. ERIC KRULJAC | 9-f | 8 F | ROAD AFLEET
|
HEIGHTENEDINTEREST | 1:36.52 | |
2008 | LEAVE ME ALONE STAKES | | ORINOQUIA2 | RODOLFO GARCIA | 3-e | 6 F | SADIES TIME
|
FREEDOM AFLEET | 1:12.12 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | PREAKNESS STAKES | G1 | AFLEET ALEX | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 5-g | 9.5 F | SCRAPPY T
|
GIACOMO2 | 1:55.04 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL STAKES | | MAHOGANY HALL | JAMES E. BAKER | 5-g | 8.5 F | SIR WALTER LYZALOT
|
DYNAFLEET | 1:42.20 | |
2009 | ALBANY STAKES | | FIDDLERS AFLEET | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 4-m | 9 F | SLEVIN
|
SUMMER SHARE | 1:49.78 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | G3 | TWIST AFLEET | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 4-m | 7 F | SMOOTH CHARMER
|
LOTTSA TALC | 1:20.94 | 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2012 | HAWKEYES HANDICAP | | BELLA ROAD2 | | A15 | 8.5 F | SOMEPLACE ELSE2
|
AFLEET LOVER | 1:46.06 | TRACK FAST |
1987 | JEROME HANDICAP | G1 | AFLEET | PHILIP ENGLAND | 1-h | 8 F | STACKED PACK
|
TEMPLAR HILL | 1:33.80 | |
2004 | SANGOKAN SHO | | NIKE AFLEET | | 12 | 1900M | STRONG BOSS
|
IBUKI RISE UP | 2:09.7 | |
2019 | DR. TERESA GAROFALO MEMORIAL | | AFLEET TIZZY | JOHN T SERVIS | 3-e | 6 F | SWEET BYE AND BYE3
|
TRACE OF GRACE2 | 1:10.52 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2008 | SLEEPY HOLLOW STAKES | | TRINITY MAGIC | STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN | 12-c | 8 F | TALL POPPI
|
FIDDLERS AFLEET | 1:35.95 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES | | TAPTAM | W. BRET CALHOUN | 3-e | 8.5 F | TEXAS COUNTRY DOLL
|
AFLEETING LADY | 1:45.60 | |
2008 | H.B.P.A. STAKES | | AFLEET ANGEL | P. BACON | 4-r | 8.32 F | TRAINEE
|
NEW EDITION4 | 1:40.29 | TRACK: FAST |
2017 | DTHA GOVERNORS DAY STAKES | | AFLEET WILLY | CLAUDIO A. GONZALEZ | 1-k | 8.32 F | TWOCUBANBROTHERSU
|
FELLOWSHIP16 | 1:38.58 | FAST, 6 RAN, NTR |
2012 | SKIPAT STAKES | | BOLD AFFAIR3 | HOWARD WOLFENDALE | 17-b | 6 F | VALIANT PASSION
|
AFLEET LASS2 | 1:11.71 | |
1995 | CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFF STARTER HANDICAP | | HILLWALKER | VLADIMIR CERIN | 3-m | 9 F | VENETIAN PEACH
|
AFLEET FATALE | 1:51.50 | |
2008 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | AFLEET ANGEL | P. BACON | 4-r | 6 F | VOTE EARLY
|
SIMPLY SEATTLE2 | 1:11.94 | ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST |
1988 | MASSACHUSETTS HANDICAP | G2 | LOST CODE | L. WILLIAM DONOVAN | 11-a | 9 F | WAQUOIT
|
AFLEET | 1:50.20 | WON BY 7 3/4 L; 127 LBS. 4TH CRYPTOCLEARANCE |
1997 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | G1 | LANGFUHR | MICHAEL KEOGH | 2-n | 8 F | WESTERN WINTER
|
NORTHERN AFLEET | 1:33.11 | NK |
2008 | FIRST STATE DASH STAKES | | AFLEET AUSSIE | TIMOTHY F. RITCHEY | 9-f | 5 F | WILPONI
|
GRAND MOTION | 0:58.10 | TURF: GOOD, BY 2¼ L. |
2008 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS DASH | | BOB BLACK JACK | JAMES M. KASPAROFF | 14-c | 6 F | WINSOME CHARM
|
AFLEET RULER | 1:06.53 | NWR, SA, FT, 8R, M-3½, 2, ¾ |
2018 | JOHN B. CAMPBELL HANDICAP | | AFLEET WILLY | CLAUDIO A. GONZALEZ | 1-k | 9 F | ZANOTTI3
|
DATTT MELODY | 1:50.58 | GD |