1999 | THE SHORTS | G3 | AB INITIO | | 21-a | 1100M | STAGING
|
PADSTOW | 1:04.30 | |
1996 | DALY CITY HANDICAP | | ABAGINONE | SANFORD H. SHULMAN | 4-m | 6 F | JUANS BOY
|
ANDADO2 | 1:08.43 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | POTRERO GRANDE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | ABAGINONE | SANFORD H. SHULMAN | 4-m | 6.5 F | DRAMATIC GOLD
|
KINGDOM FOUND | 1:14.65 | 4TH LIT DE JUSTICE |
2001 | TOMBOY STAKES | | ACROSS THE CREEK | HEATHER A. GIGLIO | A1 | 8.5 F | IRISH FLIGHT3
|
IMAGINARY DREAM | 1:48.40 | TRACK: MUDDY, 11R, M: 2½-5-½ |
1999 | QTC STRADBROKE HANDICAP | G1 | ADAM5 | | 1-o | 1400M | CITY FAIR2
|
STAGING | 1:23.9 | |
2000 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | AFFIANCED2 | JAMES S. BOLGER | 14-c | 7 F | SEQUOYAH2
|
IMAGINE2 | 1:28.50 | |
1981 | BERBERIS-RENNEN | | AGINA | F. W. SCHLAEFKE | 16 | 1400 MT | COLINAS
|
SYRIA3 | 1:36.70 | |
2001 | NEWCASTLE GOLD CUP | G3 | AGINCOURT EXPRESS | GAI M. WATERHOUSE | 2-i | 2300 MT | YUPPIE5
|
CONSOLIDATOR3 | 2:24.88 | NOW G3 |
2019 | ROSEMARY STAKES | | AGINCOURT14 | DAVID OMEARA | 10 | 8 F | SHES GOT YOU2
|
RICHMOND AVENUE | 1:37.65 | |
1991 | FUTURITY STAKES | G1 | AGINCOURT2 | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 3-l | 7 F | TRI TO WATCH
|
PINE BLUFF | 1:23.89 | |
1992 | DWYER STAKES | G2 | AGINCOURT2 | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 3-l | 9 F | THREE PEAT
|
WINDUNDERMYWINGS | 1:47.84 | |
1986 | NIGAWA STAKES | | AGNES BEAT | H. NAGAHAMA | 2-f | 1800M | JO KAILAS
|
HAGINO SHORYU | 1:51.0 | |
1997 | QTC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G1 | AL MANSOUR | BRUCE MCLACHLAN | 7-a | 1400 MT | STAGING
|
SNADAME | 1:27.20 | |
1979 | HOCHI GRAND PRIX CUP | | ASAKA PRINCE | | 5-i | 1800M | SAGINUMA GOODLY
|
SHIMANO ACE | 1:51.8 | |
2007 | HOCHI HAI FILLIES REVUE [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | ASTON MACHAN | SEI ISHIZAKA | 2-n | 1400M | AMANO CHERRY RUN
|
HAGINO LUCERE | 1:21.8 | JPN-II |
1985 | CLASICO PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES | G2 | ATTENTION2 | | 4-c | 2400 MT | IMAGINARIO
|
| | |
2021 | SHIWASU STAKES | | BALLETTI | TAKASHI KUBOTA | 4-m | 1800M | HAGINO ATLAS
|
DIEU DU VIN | 1:51.0 | |
1970 | BING CROSBY HANDICAP | | BARGAIN DAY | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 3-i | 7.5 F (±) | PINJARA
|
IMAGINATIVE2 | 1:27.60 | NCR |
2019 | SAJC PENNY EDITION STAKES | | BEHEMOTH9 | DAVID R. JOLLY | 24 | 1400 MT | AMBERDI
|
WAGING WAR5 | 1:26.14 | |
2002 | MRC BLUE DIAMOND STAKES | G1 | BEL ESPRIT2 | JOHN SYMONS | 34 | 1200 MT | BRIEF EMBRACE
|
PILLAGING | 1:09.23 | |
2011 | MISTER DIZ STAKES | | BENS CAT | KING T. LEATHERBURY | 9-f | 5 F | SANDBAGIN LOVER
|
DIGGER4 | 0:57.82 | SWITCHED TO DIRT - TRACK: GOOD |
2010 | MISTER DIZ STAKES | | BENS CAT | KING T. LEATHERBURY | 9-f | 6 F | SANDBAGIN LOVER
|
CELTIC INNIS | 1:09.08 | GD, 11R, M- 1½- 1¼- ¾ |
2010 | MARYLAND MILLION TURF SPRINT HANDICAP | | BENS CAT | KING T. LEATHERBURY | 9-f | 5.5 F | IF NOT FOR LUST
|
SANDBAGIN LOVER | 1:05.54 | TURF: YIELDING, 9R, BY 4½ L. |
1974 | ESCONDIDO HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | BENSADREAM | MICHAEL E. MILLERICK | 25 | 7.5 F | DOLLAR DISCOUNT
|
IMAGINATIVE2 | 1:29.00 | |
1999 | STUYVESANT HANDICAP | G3 | BEST OF LUCK2 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 8-c | 9 F | WILD IMAGINATION
|
DURMIENTE | 1:49.77 | |
1990 | JAMES BINGER HANDICAP | | BLAIRS COVE | P NOEL HICKEY | 14-c | 8.5F |
|
IMAGINE THE THRILL | | |
1999 | TATTS QLD WINTER STAKES | G3 | BONANOVA | GRAEME BEGG | 9-c | 1500M | STAGING
|
AMNESIA6 | 1:31.3 | |
1926 | JUNIOR CHAMPION STAKES | | BONNIE MAGINN | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 10-c | 8 F | BOIS DE ROSE
|
| 1:42.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2005 | DUST COMMANDER STAKES | | BONUS PACK | GREGORY D. FOLEY | 3-o | 8 F | PAGING
|
ALPHA TO OMEGA | 1:38.93 | |
2019 | MANHATTAN STAKES | G1 | BRICKS AND MORTAR2 | CHAD C. BROWN | 21-a | 10 F | ROBERT BRUCE4
|
RAGING BULL6 | 1:58.11 | FIRM, 9R, BY 3 L. |
2001 | TAMPA BAY DERBY | | BURNING ROMA | HEATHER A. GIGLIO | 8-h | 8.5 F | AMERICAN PRINCE2
|
PAGING | 1:44.30 | TRACK FAST |
2019 | SANFORD STAKES | G3 | BY YOUR SIDE3 | EDWARD J. KENNEALLY | 52 | 6 F | TOMATO BILL
|
RAGING WHISKEY | 1:10.22 | BY 3 L. NOW 2-2 |
1928 | PRIX ROYAL OAK | | CACAO5 | | 1-w | 3000 MT | PINCEAU
|
ERNAGINES | | |
2016 | JAMMED LOVELY STAKES | | CALLING RHY RHY | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 16-h | 7 F | TIZ IMAGINARY
|
CONQUEST FLEETFEET | 1:22.59 | TAPETA TRACK [4 RAN] |
1999 | QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES | G2 | CAMINO ROSE | | 7-d | 1500M | FLICKERING FIRE
|
STAGING | 1:28.56 | |
2003 | DISTAFF BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | CARSON HOLLOW | RICHARD E. DUTROW JR. | 2-o | 7 F | RAGING FEVER
|
BONEFIDE REASON | 1:22.42 | |
1933 | GRAN PREMIO MUNICIPAL | | CARTAGINES | FRANCISCO MILIA | 20-a | 2800M |
|
| 2:54:4/5 | |
1933 | CLASICO CARLOS PELLEGRINI | | CARTAGINES | FRANCISCO MILIA | 20-a | 2500M |
|
| | |
1932 | CLASICO CARLOS PELLEGRINI | | CARTAGINES | FRANCISCO MILIA | 20-a | 2500M |
|
| | |
1933 | CLASICO BENITO VILLANUEVA (R.O.U.) | | CARTAGINES | FRANCISCO MILIA | 20-a | 2500M | MORADOR
|
| | |
1932 | CLASICO ENRIQUE OLIVERA CALAMET | | CARTAGINES | FRANCISCO MILIA | 20-a | |
|
| | |
1932 | CLASICO BENITO VILLANUEVA (R.O.U.) | | CARTAGINES | FRANCISCO MILIA | 20-a | 2500M | MORADOR
|
| | |
1924 | G.P. DARDO ROCHA | G1 | CARTAGINES4 | T. SILVA | 16-c | 2300 MT |
|
| 2:22.1/5 | |
2002 | SHIRLEY JONES HANDICAP | G3 | CAT CAY | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-x | 7 F | RAGING FEVER
|
VAGUE MEMORY | 1:22.31 | |
1988 | SHIRAGIKU SHO | | CENTER CROONY | | 8-c | 1420M | HAGINO TAISEI
|
SAKURA MADONNA | 1:32.3 | |
1998 | BTC DOOMBEN 10,000 | G1 | CHIEF DE BEERS | J. WILLIAM CALDER | 9-c | 1350 MT | STAGING
|
GENERAL NEDIYM | 1:19.80 | |
2006 | CLASICO PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES | G2 | CIRQUE DU SOLEIL2 | | 14 | 2400 MT | INIMAGINABLE
|
TACONIC3 | 2 23 3 | |
2006 | COYOTE HANDICAP | | COLLEGE GRADUATE | KEITH BENNETT | 7-e | 6 F | COCOA LATTE
|
RAGING WIND | 1:09.27 | TRACK FAST |
1970 | GOVERNORS HANDICAP | | COMTAL | | 2-h | 9 F | IMAGINATIVE2
|
GLORY HALLELUJAH | 1:46.80 | NTR |
2001 | ATHASI STAKES | | COOL CLARITY | DERMOT K. WELD | 2-e | 7 F | ROSE GYPSY
|
IMAGINE2 | 1:26.40 | |
1927 | PRIX THOMAS BRYON | | COSTETTE | WILLIAM HALL | 4-c | 1500M | MIGNAPOUF
|
ERNAGINES | | |
2016 | OSAKA-HAMBURG CUP | | CRYPTOGRAM4 | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 13-c | 2400M | MADRID CAFE
|
HAGINO HYBRID | 2:25.4 | |
2016 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | G1 | CURALINA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 3-g | 8.5 F | ENGAGINGLEE
|
SHEER DRAMA | 1:42.45 | TRACK FAST |
1993 | SANGOKAN SHO | | CYCLENNON BLUES | | 3-n | 2100M | MISS PINOCCHIO2
|
HAGINO MILLIONAR | 2:20.3 | |
2001 | WYONG GOLD CUP | | DANYON | | 8 | 2100M | AGINCOURT EXPRESS
|
SPACE AGE3 | 2:13.12 | |
2006 | STRUTT STAKES | | DARCENELL | | 26 | 2100M | TAGINE
|
COOGEE BEACH2 | 2:13.0 | JENNIFER DQ FROM 1ST |
1962 | MANUEL QUIMPER | | DARE | | 10 | 1200 | FACENDA
|
FUMAGINA | 1:11 2/5 | |
2009 | VISION STAKES | | DEANS KITTEN | | 1-n | 8.5F | IMAGING3
|
SHRIMP DANCER | 1:46.10 | TURF SOFT FIRM |
2015 | HAKODATE KINEN | G3 | DERBY FIZZ | FUTOSHI KOJIMA | 16-c | 2000M | HAGINO HYBRID
|
YAMAKATSU ACE | 1:59.1 | |
2018 | G. P. BENTO MAGALHAES | | DESEJADO OUTPLAY | A.C.ROCHA | 8-j | 2400 MT | ENERGIA IMAGINE
|
LITTLE MANDURO | 2m41s40/10 | |
2005 | TEJANO RUN STAKES | | DISCREET HERO | BERNARD S. FLINT | 9-f | 9 F | PAGING
|
REGAL REPROACH | 1:49.50 | SY TRAINER 1-2 |
2010 | SUNCOAST STAKES | | DIVA DELITE | DAVID A. VIVIAN | 21 | 8.18 F | MISS ARISTOCRAT
|
IMAGINARY SAINT | 1:41.58 | FT, 10R, M- 1¾- ¾- ¾ |
1993 | FEHMI SIMSAROGLU STAKES | | DOWN TOWN4 | YÜKSEL TALUK | 15-a | 2000 MT | LONELY EAGLE
|
IMAGINATION28 | 2.11.78 | |
2006 | SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G2 | DREAM THE DREAM3 | J. EDWARDS | 7-d | 2500M | IMAGINAIRE2
|
GOTHIC MARIAN | 2:46.15 | |
2004 | MY JULIET S. | | EBONY BREEZE | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 16-g | 6 F | SHE IS RAGING
|
BALMY2 | 1:10.62 | TRACK: FAST |
2016 | ROBELLINO STAKES | | EDGE OF REALITY2 | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 21-a | 8.5 F | RAGING MARKET
|
GRANNYS KITTEN | 1:42:06 | TURF: FIRM, 10R, BY 1 L. |
1978 | NTV HAI | | EDO NOBORU | | 4-b | 2000M | SAGINUMA GOODLY
|
MAROT KOTOBUKI | 2:06.0 | |
2020 | MISSILE STAKES | G2 | EDUARDO12 | JOSEPH PRIDE | 6-d | 1200M | FLIT9
|
IMAGING5 | 1:12.01 | |
2019 | WOODBINE MILE | G1 | EL TORMENTA3 | GAIL COX | 23-b | 8 F | GOT STORMY
|
RAGING BULL6 | 1:32.60 | TURF GOOD [11 RAN] / LUCULLAN DQD FROM 3RD TO 4TH |
2009 | GRANDE PREMIO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO | G1 | ENGAGING7 | ALMIRO PAIM FILHO | 16-e | 1600 MT | GIBSON3
|
SO WHAT4 | 1:38.42 | |
2016 | LOCUST GROVE STAKES | G3 | ENGAGINGLEE | DALE L. ROMANS | 19-c | 8.5 F | MISS PINK DIVA
|
INNOVATIVE IDEA | 1:46.24 | TRACK: MUDDY, 6R, BY A HD |
2011 | KOKURA NISAI STAKES | G3 | EPICE AROME | SEI ISHIZAKA | 14 | 1200M | MAKOTO REVERSAL
|
HAGINO COMMENT | 1:08.8 | |
1927 | PRIX DE CABOURG | | ERNAGINES | FRANK CARTER | 22-b | 1200 MT | CHEF DOEUVRE4
|
ABD EL KRIM | | |
2015 | ALLENS LANDING STAKES | | EXODUS19 | J. LARRY JONES | 4-e | 7 F | WAGING WAR4
|
BAGPIPES6 | 1:24.32 | |
1989 | FANTASY STAKES | G1 | FANTASTIC LOOK | GARY F. JONES | 8-f | 8.5 F | IMAGINARY LADY
|
AFFIRMED CLASSIC | 1:43.20 | |
1988 | PRIORESS STAKES | G2 | FARAS TEAM | RICHARD E. DUTROW, SR. | A5 | 6 F | LAKE VALLEY
|
RAGING LADY | 1:10.20 | GR. II |
1992 | BURNSVILLE HANDICAP | | FASTERTHANLIGHT | TROY BETHKE | 16-c | 8F | IMAGINE THE THRILL
|
NORTHERN CAPTIVE | 1.38. 72 | TURF-GOOD 10 R. M- 3 1/2- 1 1/2- NK WILD ACCLAIM FAV. [3-5] AND CO-HWT [117] FINISHED 7TH |
2019 | R A LEE STAKES | G3 | FASTNET TEMPEST | | 1-w | 1600 MT | WAGING WAR5
|
BROWN BEN2 | 1:37.22 | |
1968 | GATEWAY TO GLORY STAKES | | FELICIDAD2 | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 4-r | 8.5 F | IMAGINATIVE2
|
HUXLEY4 | 1:47.40 | |
2017 | NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | FIRSTMATE | JOE SHARP | 20-c | 6 F | RAGING GOLD DIGGER
|
CABLOOSIE BAY | 1:13.24 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2003 | JAPAN CUP DIRT | G1 | FLEETSTREET DANCER | DOUGLAS F. ONEILL | 3-d | 2100 MT | ADMIRE DON
|
HAGINO HIGH GRADE | 2:09.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY, NCR |
2003 | CHICAGO BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | FOR RUBIES | LYNN S. WHITING | 3-m | 7 F | RAGING FEVER
|
OGLALA SUE | 1:24.21 | |
1991 | POCAHONTAS STAKES | | FRETINA | PETER M. VESTAL | 4-r | 8 F | PLEASANT BABY
|
VIVID IMAGINATION | 1:40.25 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1989 | AUTUMN CUP (IWATE) | | FUJI KATSURA | | 6 | 1600M | RIKI AKITSU
|
HAGINO TAISEI | 1:43.2 | |
1962 | CLASICO ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS DE CABALLOS DE CARRERA DEL PE | G3 | FUMAGINA | C. DE LA CRUZ | 6-e | 1300 MT | FINANCIERA8
|
| 1:17 4/5 | |
1962 | CLASICO COTEJO DE PRODUCTOS | G3 | FUMAGINA | C. DE LA CRUZ | 6-e | 1500 | PORTAGO2
|
| 1:31 2/5 | |
2011 | MERMAID STAKES | G3 | FUMINO IMAGINE | MASARU HONDA | 7 | 2000M | BROAD STREET
|
EARTH SYMBOL | 2:00.4 | |
2012 | SAPPORO KINEN | G2 | FUMINO IMAGINE | MASARU HONDA | 7 | 2000M | DARK SHADOW10
|
HIRUNO DAMOUR | 1:58.7 | |
2011 | AICHI HAI | G3 | FUMINO IMAGINE | MASARU HONDA | 7 | 2000M | BROAD STREET
|
COSMO NEMO SHIN | 1:59.4 | RENOVATION OF CHUKYO, HELD IN KOKURA. |
2011 | FUKUSHIMA HIMBA STAKES | G3 | FUMINO IMAGINE | MASARU HONDA | 7 | 1800M | COSMO NEMO SHIN
|
SOULFUL VOICE | 1:45.4 | DUE TO THE GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN NIIGATA |
1988 | OKTOBERFEST HANDICAP | | GALLANT RYDER | DONALD E HUGHES SR | A1 | 6F | MEDIEVAL DECOY
|
RAGING LADY | | |
1988 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | | GERRI N JO GO | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-h | 7 F | RAGING LADY
|
WHITESBURG EXPRESS | 1:25.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1988 | PRIMA DONNA STAKES | | GERRI N JO GO | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 16-h | 6 F | RAGING LADY
|
GEORGICAS GAL | 1:09.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | SAJC CINDERELLA STAKES | | GET TO WORK | | 16-c | 1000M | TAGINE
|
TRUE DOUBT | :58.00 | |
2009 | GRANDE PREMIO CRUZEIRO DO SUL | G1 | GIBSON3 | | 19-c | 2400M | LE ROI SAMUSE
|
ENGAGING7 | 2:35.69 | |
1976 | PRIX DE MEAUTRY | G3 | GIRL FRIEND | P. LALLIE | 10 | 1200 MT | ARCH SCULPTOR
|
NAGIN | | |
2023 | HEIAN STAKES | G3 | GLORIA MUNDI10 | RYUJI OKUBO | 8-i | 1900 MT | HAGINO ALEGRIAS
|
VANYAR2 | 1:59.80 | |
2017 | NIIGATA JUMP STAKES | G3 | GOOD SKY2 | SHIGEKI MATSUMOTO | 5-g | 3250M | HAGINO PATRIOT
|
TAMAMO PLANET | 3:31.0 | |
2002 | TORREY PINES STAKES | | GOT KOKO | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 1-n | 8 F | RAGIN T REX
|
BARE NECESSITIES | 1:37.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2019 | FOURSTARDAVE HANDICAP | G1 | GOT STORMY | MARK E. CASSE | 8-c | 8 F | RAGING BULL6
|
UNI3 | 1:32.00 | FIRM, NCR, FIRST FEMALE TO WIN! |
1956 | SELENE STAKES | | GRACEFIELD | MIKE LONG | 4-i | 6 F | GRID4
|
SARAGINO | 1:13.40 | |
2013 | BLUE MOUNTAIN JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | GRACER | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 8-g | 6 F | RAGING SMOKE
|
CHASING THE MOON | 1:11.02 | GOOD, 6R, BY 3 3/4 L. |
2018 | 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKES | | GUSTAV KLIMT | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | 7-a | 7 F | IMAGING5
|
KENYA17 | 1:38.60 | |
2020 | YES YES YES STAKES | | GYTRASH | | 4-m | 1300M | HAUT BRION HER
|
IMAGING5 | 1:17.85 | |
2022 | UZUMASA STAKES | | HAGINO ALEGRIAS | HIROFUMI SHII | 9-c | 1800M | SUNRISE URUS
|
VERDAD IMERU | 1:51.1 | HELD AT HANSHIN |
2023 | SIRIUS STAKES | G3 | HAGINO ALEGRIAS | HIROFUMI SHII | 9-c | 2000M | ICON TAILOR
|
VANYAR2 | 2:04.4 | |
2023 | NAGOYA DAISHOTEN | | HAGINO ALEGRIAS | HIROFUMI SHII | 9-c | 2000M | KEIAI PURPLE
|
BADENWEILER2 | R2:08.2 | JPN-III |
2002 | TOKAI STAKES | G2 | HAGINO HIGH GRADE | KUNIHIDE MATSUDA | 14-f | 2300M | ONE MORE MY LINE
|
AR ALAN | 2.22.3 | |
2003 | NIGAWA STAKES | | HAGINO HIGH GRADE | K. MATSUDA | 14-f | 1800M | TIME PARADOX
|
TANINO GORDON | 1:51.7 | |
2001 | TOKAI STAKES | G2 | HAGINO HIGH GRADE | KUNIHIDE MATSUDA | 14-f | 2300M | MIRACLE OPERA
|
TAYASU INTIME | 2.23.4 | NTR |
2002 | ANTARES STAKES | G3 | HAGINO HIGH GRADE | KUNIHIDE MATSUDA | 14-f | 1800M | AR ALAN
|
ONE MORE MY LINE | 1:48.7 | |
2001 | NIGAWA STAKES | | HAGINO HIGH GRADE | K. MATSUDA | 14-f | 1800M | TOHO DAIO
|
HIDAKA CRAFTY | 1:50.7 | |
1989 | KOKURA SANSAI STAKES | G3 | HAGINO HIGH TOUCH | | 2-i | 1200M | TOSHI GREEN
|
HOKUZAN EMPEROR | 1:11.2 | |
2014 | KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI | G2 | HAGINO HYBRID | KUNIHIDE MATSUDA | 9-c | 2200M | SOUNDS OF EARTH
|
GARIBALDI14 | 2:11.0 | |
1982 | SPRING STAKES | | HAGINO KAMUI O | | 7-e | 1800 MT | WAKA TENZAN
|
AZUMA HUNTER | 1:51.50 | |
1983 | SWAN STAKES | | HAGINO KAMUI O | | 7-e | 1600M | MEISHO KING
|
HAPPY PROGRESS | 1:35.1 | |
1982 | KOBE SHIMBUN HAI | | HAGINO KAMUI O | | 7-e | 2000M | LONG HIEN
|
BAMBOO ATLAS | 1:59.9 | |
1983 | TAKAMATSUNOMIYA HAI | | HAGINO KAMUI O | | 7-e | 2000M | EAST BOY
|
KAZUSHIGE | 2:01.1 | |
1983 | TAKARAZUKA KINEN | | HAGINO KAMUI O | | 7-e | 2200M | KAZUSHIGE
|
HORSEMEN WILD | 2:12.1 | |
1982 | KYOTO SHIMBUN HAI | | HAGINO KAMUI O | | 7-e | 2000M | AKANE JIROMARU
|
WAKA TENZAN | 2:02.8 | |
2006 | RINDOU SHO (KANSAI) | | HAGINO LUCERE | | 1-x | 1400M |
|
| | |
1993 | NIJUYOMMANGOKU SHO | | HAGINO MILLIONAR | TSUTOMU TANI | 12-c | 1900M | IBUKINO SEIUN
|
MISS PINOCCHIO2 | 2:05.7 | |
1993 | TAKEYORIWAKE SHO | | HAGINO MILLIONAR | | 12-c | 1400M | CYCLENNON BLUES
|
TOSHO SPURT | 1:30.3 | |
1995 | MEGURO KINEN | G2 | HAGINO REAL KING | | 1-l | 2500M | SAKURA LAUREL
|
CRYSTAL KEI | 2:31.1 | |
1996 | NIKKEI SHINSHUN HAI | G2 | HAGINO REAL KING | | 1-l | 2400M | SUGINO BOURBON
|
TOKAI PALACE | 2:26.7 | |
2003 | IKARUGA STAKES | | HAGINO SPLENDOR | | 1-d | 1600M |
|
| | |
1999 | ANEMONE STAKES(JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL) | | HAGINO SPLENDOR | | 1-d | 1400 MT | CRIMSON CLOVER4
|
TO THE VICTORY | 1:25.1 | |
1980 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II COMMEMORATIVE CUP | | HAGINO TOP LADY | | 7-e | 2400M | TAKENO HAPPY
|
TAMAMO KOTOBUKI | 2:27.9 | |
1980 | KYOTO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | HAGINO TOP LADY | | 7-e | 1600M | YODO HAMANASU
|
LOVELY TOSHO | 1:37.4 | |
1981 | TAKAMATSUNOMIYA HAI | | HAGINO TOP LADY | | 7-e | 2000M | INADO KOTOBUKI
|
OVER RAINBOW | 2:01.1 | |
1980 | OKA SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS] | | HAGINO TOP LADY | | 7-e | 1600M | TAMAMO KOTOBUKI
|
SHADAI DANCER | 1:36.2 | |
1986 | QUEEN SHO | | HANABUSA QUEEN | | 7 | 1800M | SOCIAL DAITEN
|
SAGINUMA SIMBIR | 1:51.7 | |
1985 | KANTO OAKS | | HANABUSA QUEEN | | 7 | 2000M | SAGINUMA SIMBIR
|
SUN SPOT3 | 2:12.3 | |
1973 | C. B. AFFLERBAUGH STAKES | | HARBOR PRINCE | LARRY ROSE | 1-n | 8.5 F | IMAGINATIVE2
|
KNIGHTLANDER | 1:45.40 | |
1968 | BEAU BRUMMEL STAKES | | HASTY RULER | MICHAEL E. MILLERICK | 8-f | 6 F | IMAGINATIVE2
|
ESSENCE OF TIME | 1:11.60 | |
2020 | MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFF | | HELLO BEAUTIFUL5 | BRITTANY RUSSELL | 4-d | 7 F | QUIET IMAGINATION
|
LE WEEKEND | 1:21.84 | NSR BY 11¼L |
2022 | FOR AUCTION NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | HERCULE DU SEUIL | W P MULLINS | | 16F | IMAGINE37
|
THREE CARD BRAG | 4:03.90 | |
2009 | MISTER DIZ STAKES | | HEROS REWARD2 | DALE R. CAPUANO | 10-a | 5.5 F | NATURAL SEVEN2
|
SANDBAGIN LOVER | 1:02.62 | TURF: FIRM |
1996 | BROOKS FIELDS STAKES | | HIGHWAY HOME | K. KIRBY | 2-n | 8.5 F | KANGAROO KING
|
RAGING SEQUEL | 1:43.60 | TURF: GOOD |
1988 | BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP | | HOKKAI JUDGER | | 4-d | 1900M | HAGINO NAIAS
|
KANAN FUBUKI | 2:04.4 | |
2021 | CONQUEROR STAKES | | ILLYKATO | MICK CHANNON | 14-c | 8 F | AGINCOURT14
|
LILAC ROAD | 1:38.67 | |
2007 | PEAPACK HURDLE STAKES | G3 | IMAGINA | SANNA HENDRIKS | 5-f | 17 F | SLEWS PEAK
|
LAIR4 | 4:15.40 | SF, 8R-6F, M: 1¾-1½-3¼ |
2007 | VALENTINE MEMORIAL SPORT OF QUEENS HURDLE STAKES | | IMAGINA | SANNA N. HENDRIKS | 5-f | 18 F | GOLD MITTEN
|
MARY CAT | 4:45.40 | HD. 3R. 5-4 |
2008 | CAROLINA CUP | G2 | IMAGINA | SANNA N. HENDRIKS | 5-f | 17 F | RED LETTER DAY4
|
SWIMMING RIVER | 4:06.70 | FM, 5R, M: 9-1½-8½ |
2005 | SOCIEDAD HIPICA LUIS COUSINO | | IMAGINA | | 5-f | 1300 MT | TEN YEARS AFTER2
|
BE GREAT | | |
1946 | CLASICO FRANCISCO Y AURELIANO RODRIGUEZ LARRETA | | IMAGINADA5 | | 1-s | 1800M |
|
| | |
1945 | CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.) | | IMAGINADA5 | | 1-s | |
|
| | |
1946 | CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS | | IMAGINADA5 | | 1-s | 1600M |
|
| | |
1957 | GRAN PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB | | IMAGINADO | P. GARCIA | 3-k | 2000 MT | NEREO5
|
FIO | 2:03.60 | 4º ETON |
1957 | CLASICO CRIADORES NACIONALES | | IMAGINADO | PEDRO GARCIA | 3-k | 2500M | NEREO5
|
PANTAGRUEL | | 4º DOMINó |
1958 | CLASICO AGRACIADA | | IMAGINADO | PEDRO GARCIA | 3-k | 2800M | JUBILOSO2
|
FACHINAL | | 4° OROPASTA, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/4 EL 3° A 2 CPS. |
1957 | CLASICO LAVALLEJA | | IMAGINADO | PEDRO GARCIA | 3-k | 1500M | JAVANES4
|
SERRANO20 | 1:34: | 4º ELECTO, GANADA POR VS. CPS. EL 3º A VS. CPS. |
1958 | CIUDAD DE LAS PIEDRAS | | IMAGINADO | P. GARCIA | 3-k | 2200M | JUBILOSO2
|
LENGUARAZ | 2:16: | 4º SNIPE, GANADA POR 3 CPS. 1/2 EL 3º A 2 CPS. |
1957 | GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL | | IMAGINADO | PEDRO GARCIA | 3-k | 2500M | NEREO5
|
PANTAGRUEL | 2:36:4/5 | 4ºDOMINó NP: HISTRION, BATINTIN, CAñONAZO, DARTAGNAN, DUPLICADO, EL COLIBRI, ETON, VALLEY, SERRANO, TANCREDO, GANADA POR 3 CPS. 1/2 EL 3º A 1 CPO. 3/4 |
2006 | WEST.AUST. ST LEGER | | IMAGINAIRE2 | | C25 | 2400M | ANTICO MIO
|
MASAI LADY | 2:32.08 | |
2000 | JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKES | | IMAGINARY DREAM | JAMES E. MORGAN | 4-m | 8.5 F | ICE SKATER2
|
MILADYS HONOR | 1:47.18 | TRACK: FAST |
1989 | RAILBIRD STAKES | G3 | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 7 F | KIWI2
|
STORMY BUT VALID | 1:21.40 | |
1989 | BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKES | G2 | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 9 F | SOME ROMANCE
|
MOONLIGHT MARTINI | 1:48.20 | ETR |
1989 | SANTA ANITA OAKS | G1 | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 8.5 F | SOME ROMANCE
|
KOOL ARRIVAL | 1:43.40 | 3RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
1989 | PRINCESS STAKES | G2 | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 8.5 F | KELLY2
|
DARBYS DAUGHTER | 1:42.40 | |
1989 | HONEYBEE STAKES | | IMAGINARY LADY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 4-m | 8.5 F | AFFIRMED CLASSIC
|
MIDNIGHT STROLL | 1:43.00 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2007 | LOST IN THE FOG STAKES | | IMAGINARY SAILOR | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 14-c | 5 F | DEPUTY BERTRANDO
|
YOUNIQUE CAT | 0:57.70 | BY 5 L., INAUGURAL RUNNING, FOR 2YOS 2007-2013 |
1998 | RUSHING MAN STAKES | | IMAGINARY SWORD | CYNTHIA G. REESE | 31 | 8.32 F | TOO MANY
|
HOLMDEL | 1:41.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | RESTORATION STAKES | | IMAGINARY SWORD | HENRY L. CARROLL | 31 | 8.5 F | CANDYS DEVIL
|
FRED OF GOLD | 1:43.36 | TURF: GOOD |
2001 | CLASICO DIA DE LA MADRE | G1 | IMAGINATION10 | | 1-l | 9 F |
|
| | |
2014 | CLASICO GRAN BRETANA | | IMAGINATION19 | GUSTAVO ACOSTA | 23-a | 1400 MT | ANTWERPEN2
|
YLL | 1:23.99 | 9 CPS. 1/4 - 1 CPO. |
2013 | G.P POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | IMAGINATION19 | GUSTAVO ACOSTA | 23-a | 1600 MT | RUBIA DE NEW YORK
|
SEVILLANA PLICCK | 136" 1/5 | |
2013 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | IMAGINATION19 | GUSTAVO ACOSTA | 23-a | 1600 MT | RUBIA DE NEW YORK
|
SEVILLANA PLICCK | 1:36.11 | CBZ. X 9 CPS. 1/2 |
1992 | YAVUZ SULTAN SELIM | | IMAGINATION28 | ABDULLAH AKALP | 2-i | 1400 MT | ZINNIA24
|
MOON SHINE2 | 1:25.24 | |
2024 | SAN FELIPE STAKES | G2 | IMAGINATION45 | BOB BAFFERT | 4-c | 8.5 F | WINE ME UP2
|
MC VAY | 1:44.55 | HD. TRAINER 1-2 |
1999 | CLASICO GENERAL ARENALES | G3 | IMAGINATION7 | | 2-s | 1000M |
|
| | |
1970 | ALAMEDAN HANDICAP | | IMAGINATIVE2 | F. A. MIGUELEZ | 1-c | 9 F | SS BELLSTAR
|
TANFO GOLD | 1:48.60 | |
1971 | GOLDEN GATE HANDICAP | | IMAGINATIVE2 | | 1-c | 8.5 F | MOST HOST
|
INVERNESS DRIVE | 1:41.40 | BY A NK |
1972 | CABRILLO HANDICAP | | IMAGINATIVE2 | KENNETH BOWYER | 1-c | 10 F (±) | BIG SHOT7
|
WAR HEIM | 1:56.60 | |
1972 | SAN FRANCISCO MILE HANDICAP | | IMAGINATIVE2 | EARL BRYANT | 1-c | 8 F | LONG POSITION
|
| 1:36.40 | DIVISION 1 - QUIET STAR 3RD (NOT IN DB) |
1970 | C. B. AFFLERBAUGH MEMORIAL STAKES | | IMAGINATIVE2 | F. A. MIGUELEZ | 1-c | 8.5 F | LITTLE SCRIB
|
FLEET SANDS2 | 1:45.80 | |
2022 | INDIANA STALLION STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | IMAGINE THE MOON | ANTONIO DURAN | 9-e | 6 F | TIZZY JOJO
|
WILDCAT JUSTICE | 1:11.02 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2000 | C.L. WELD PARK STAKES | G3 | IMAGINE2 | AIDAN O BRIEN | 4-n | 7 F | KATHERINE SEYMOUR
|
ENRICH2 | 1:32.90 | |
2001 | IRISH 1000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | IMAGINE2 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 4-n | 8 F | CRYSTAL MUSIC
|
TOROCA | 1:41.10 | TURF: GOOD |
2001 | EPSOM OAKS | G1 | IMAGINE2 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 4-n | 12.04 F | FLIGHT OF FANCY2
|
RELISH THE THOUGHT | 2:36.70 | TURF: GOOD |
2023 | CRADDOCKSTOWN NOVICE CHASE | G2 | IMAGINE36 | GORDON ELLIOTT | | 16F43Y | LUCID DREAMS4
|
UNCLE PHIL4 | 4:12.80 | |
2007 | CTT & THOROUGHBRED OWNERS OF CALIFORNIA HANDICAP | | IMAGINE9 | JOHN SHIRREFFS | 3-m | 11 F | NAKABA
|
GALILEOS STAR2 | 2:13.18 | FM. 5R. 1¾-4¾-NK |
2007 | CALIFORNIA CUP DISTANCE HANDICAP | | IMAGINE9 | JOHN A. SHIRREFFS | 3-m | 10 F | ROCKELLA5
|
EASY OBSESSION | 2:01.90 | |
2018 | TETRARCH STAKES | | IMAGING5 | DERMOT K. WELD | 1-l | 7 F | WOULD BE KING3
|
BROTHER BEAR3 | 1:27.54 | |
2019 | GLADNESS STAKES | G3 | IMAGING5 | DERMOT WELD | 1-l | 7 F | NO NEEDS NEVER
|
LE BRIVIDO | 1:28.25 | |
2020 | AJAX STAKES | G2 | IMAGING5 | | 1-l | 1500 MT | YULONG PRINCE
|
CASCADIAN3 | 1:35.60 | |
2019 | HERITAGE STAKES | | IMAGING5 | DERMOT WELD | 1-l | 8 F | ZIHBA
|
SURROUNDING | 1:44:99 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2013 | BOWL GAME STAKES | | IMAGINING2 | | 1-x | 10 F | SKY BLAZER
|
EXCLUSIVE STRIKE | 2:00.18 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | MAN O WAR STAKES | G1 | IMAGINING2 | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-x | 11 F | REAL SOLUTION
|
GRANDEUR9 | 2:14.33 | GD. 6R. ¾-½-2¾ |
2015 | PAN AMERICAN STAKES | G3 | IMAGINING2 | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-x | 12 F | PYRITE MOUNTAIN
|
TWILIGHT ECLIPSE | 2:26.32 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | RED SMITH HANDICAP | G2 | IMAGINING2 | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-x | 11 F | HANGOVER KID
|
TANNERY5 | 2:18.43 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | IDLE RICH STAKES | | IMAGINING2 | | 1-x | 9½ F | ATIGUN2
|
EAGLE POISE | 1:51.90 | TURF FIRM |
1998 | WORLD APPEAL STAKES | | INCURABLE OPTIMIST | DAVID G. DONK | 23-b | 8 F | THANKS FRANKS
|
IMAGINARY SWORD | 1:35.20 | |
2003 | HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN | G3 | INGRANDIRE | | 4-r | 2100M | HAGINO HIGH GRADE
|
MACKY LAUREL | 2.14.6 | |
1937 | ASTORIA STAKES | | INHALE | JAMES W. HEALY | 9-f | 5 F | SUPREMIST
|
FLORAGINA | 0:58.80 | CREOLE MAID 2ND BUT DQ. |
2006 | CLASICO ENSAYO | G2 | INIMAGINABLE | | 16 | 1800M | GRAN ESTRENO2
|
JAMAICAN HUNTER | 1:46.94 | 9 STARTERS |
2002 | DIOLITE KINEN | G2 | INTELLI POWER | | 7-c | 2400M | HAGINO HIGH GRADE
|
GOLD MINING | 2:30.7 | |
1987 | DIOLITE KINEN | | ISLAND HUNTER | | 8-k | 2400M | TOM COUNT
|
SAGINUMA SIMBIR | 2:29.7 | |
2011 | FUCHU HIMBA STAKES | G2 | ITALIAN RED2 | SEI ISHIZAKA | 20-c | 1800M | ANIMATE BIO
|
FUMINO IMAGINE | 1:46.8 | PROMOTED TO GII |
2023 | ITOBA STALLION SEASON FILLY STAKES | | ITZFOREVER | ANTHONY J. GRANITZ | 3-j | 8.32 F | IMAGINE THE MOON
|
WILDCAT JUSTICE | 1:43.57 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2020 | SHADWELL TURF MILE STAKES | G1 | IVAR3 | PAULO H LOBO | 7 | 8 F | RAGING BULL6
|
WITHOUT PAROLE | 1:33.99 | 14-1 |
1995 | SANGOKAN SHO | | JACK LORRY | | 4-r | 2100M | RAINBOW GINZA
|
HAGINO MILLIONAR | 2:22.2 | |
1985 | SAPPORO SANSAI STAKES | G3 | KALISTA KAISER | | 2-f | 1200 MT | HAGINO BIJOFU
|
TENRI ANSWER | 1:12.90 | |
2001 | HYOGO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | KATSU BENTEN | | 10-d | 1700 MT | HAGINO GRAND
|
TAYASU KAORI | 1:53.20 | RUN FEBRUARY, 2001 |
1985 | HANSHIN SANSAI STAKES | G1 | KATSURAGI HEIDEN | | 16-c | 1600 MT | NOTO PERSO
|
HAGINO BIJOFU | 1:36.00 | |
2021 | ASO STAKES | | KEIAI PURPLE | AKIRA MURAYAMA | 1-h | 1700M | SMART CEST LA VIE
|
HAGINO ATLAS | 1:42.9 | |
1973 | SAN DIEGO HANDICAP | | KENNEDY ROAD | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 9-b | 8.5 F | IMAGINATIVE2
|
NEW PROSPECT | 1:41.40 | 126 |
1973 | CABRILLO HANDICAP | | KENNEDY ROAD | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 9-b | 10 F (±) | KENTUCKIAN
|
IMAGINATIVE2 | 1:56.60 | ETR |
1975 | HANAFUBUKI SHO | | KINKO HAYATE | | 8-k | 1700M | KANO FUJI
|
HAGINO HOPE | 1:54.7 | |
1973 | MAGNOLIA STAKES | | KNITTED GLOVES | ISAAC K. MOURAR | 8-h | 6 F | MISS LANA K
|
RAGING WHIRL | 1:11.60 | M: 1-HD-HD |
2020 | GEORGE MAIN STAKES | G1 | KOLDING | CHRIS J. WALLER | 3 | 1600 MT | STAR OF THE SEAS2
|
IMAGING5 | 1:33.30 | |
2001 | STAYERS CUP | | KURA KING O | | 8-g | 2400M | HAGINO HUNTER
|
DERBY WILD | 2:33.8 | |
2019 | EL DEBUT - POTRANCAS | | LA VORAGINE3 | PATRICIO BAEZA A. | 4-o | 1000M | FELU GASS
|
MILLA ANTU | 0:56.31 | |
1927 | LAURELTON HANDICAP | | LACHEN | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 13-b | 6 F | BONNIE MAGINN
|
THE CODE | 1:13.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | LAUREL RACECOURSE SHO NAKAYAMA HIMBA STAKES | G3 | LADY ALBA ROSA | KAZUHIDE SASADA | 12-d | 1800M | FUMINO IMAGINE
|
COSMO NEMO SHIN | 1:45.4 | DUE TO THE GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN HANSHIN |
1962 | CLASICO POLLA DE POTRANCAS (PERUVIAN 1,000 GUINEAS) | G1 | LADY SILVER4 | ERASMO QUIñONEZ | 1-l | 1600 MT | FUMAGINA
|
| | |
1962 | CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO | | LADY SILVER4 | ERASMO QUINONEZ | 1-l | 2000 MT | FUMAGINA
|
| | |
1986 | MAY HILL STAKES | G3 | LALUCHE | HENRY CECIL | 4-g | 8 F | SAINTE JOIE
|
MY IMAGINATION2 | 1.40.42 | |
2017 | STEWARDS’ CUP | | LANCELOT DU LAC5 | DEAN IVORY | 9-c | 6 F | AEOLUS14
|
UPSTAGING | 1:12.28 | 26 RAN |
1920 | PRIX DISPAHAN | | LE RAPIN | F. GRUMETZ | 2-a | 2100M | IMAGINAIRE4
|
SAMOURAI | | |
2007 | MARYLAND RACING MEDIA HANDICAP | | LEXI STAR | CHRISTOPHER GROVE | 4-m | 9 F | ITS TRUE LOVE
|
RAGING RAPIDS2 | 1:51.27 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | TACOMA HANDICAP | | LIVINONLOVANADIME | JIM PENNEY | 8 | 8 F | COURTING SEATTLE
|
RAGIN NONNO | 1:35.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | TOP CUT STAKES | | LOCHI3 | | 3-h | 2000M | AGINCOURT EXPRESS
|
NEWTOWN JET | 2:05.28 | |
2014 | GULFSTREAM PARK TURF HANDICAP | G1 | LOCHTE | MARCUS J. VITALI | 9-f | 9 F | IMAGINING2
|
AMIRAS PRINCE | 1:45.67 | TURF: FIRM |
2010 | CLASICO OTOñO (R.O.U.) | | LOGAN5 | PABLO GOLARTE | 23-a | 1600 MT | YUCATAN DI JOB
|
ENGAGING7 | 1:35"41 | PZO. - 3 CPS. 1/4 |
2000 | NEW JERSEY FUTURITY (2ND. DIV.) | | LYLE LOVESIT | CYNTHIA G. REESE | 20-a | 6 F | VIENNA SKY
|
RAGING SLEW | | |
2020 | TAX FREE SHOPPING DISTAFF STAKES | | MADAM MEENA | JAMIE NESS | 3-j | 6 F | DANCERS MELODY2
|
QUIET IMAGINATION | 1:10.20 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN] |
2000 | MONTCLAIR STATE UNIVERSITY STAKES | | MADDYS A WINNER | GAMALIEL VAZQUEZ | 4-m | 8.5 F | RED ROYAL2
|
RAGING LOVE | 1:42.31 | TURF: GOOD |
1944 | DURHAM CUP HANDICAP | | MAGINOT LINE | G. HAY | 1-l | 14 F | CABIN GAL
|
WESTERN PRINCE | 3:02.00 | |
1942 | CANADIAN DERBY | | MAGINOT LINE | | 1-l | 10 F | FIGHTING FINN
|
PANBROOM | 2:13.00 | |
2014 | SWORD DANCER INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | MAIN SEQUENCE | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 4-m | 12 F | IMAGINING2
|
TWILIGHT ECLIPSE | 2:24.72 | HD,3/4 |
2014 | JOE HIRSCH TURF CLASSIC INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | MAIN SEQUENCE | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 4-m | 12 F | TWILIGHT ECLIPSE
|
IMAGINING2 | 2:26.32 | NK 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. 4TH BIG BLUE KITTEN |
2022 | PEACH BLOSSOM STAKES | | MALIBU BEAUTY2 | GARY CAPUANO | 1-w | 8 F | QUIET IMAGINATION
|
MURPH3 | 1:38.29 | TRACK FAST (OFF TURF) / [5 RAN] |
2001 | HEIAN STAKES | G3 | MAMBO TWIST | TAIRA FURUKAWA | 2-d | 1800 MT | HAGINO HIGH GRADE
|
TOHO DAIO | 1:48.70 | SLOPPY |
2001 | DAME MYSTERIEUSE STAKES | | MANDYS GOLD | MICHAEL E. GORHAM | 2-p | 7 F | RAGING FEVER
|
ILUSORIA | 1:22.54 | 3/4L. UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
2018 | FLASHY LADY STAKES | | MARQUEE MISS3 | INGRID MASON | 7-f | 6 F | RAGING TOWN
|
BARBARY HALL | 1:08.90 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
1929 | QUICKSTEP HANDICAP | | MARTINIQUE6 | DANIEL E. STEWART | 2-o | 6 F | PARAPHRASE4
|
AGINCOURT13 | 1:13.40 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1996 | NARUO KINEN | G2 | MARUKA DIESIS | | 6-a | 2500M | HAGINO REAL KING
|
OSUMI BEST | 2:33.8 | |
1974 | SAN DIEGO HANDICAP | | MATUN | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-r | 8.5 F | CHESAPEAKE
|
IMAGINATIVE2 | 1:41.00 | |
2016 | PRIX MATCHEM | | MAXIMUM AURELIUS | F.H. GRAFFARD | 22-d | 1800 MT | FOURIOSO
|
PAGINO | 1:59.63 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1995 | ASHIZURI TOKUBETSU | | MEISHO RAIJIN | | 1-l | 1900M | HAGINO MILLIONAR
|
JACK LORRY | 2:07.9 | |
1958 | GRAN PREMIO MUNICIPAL | | METIDO | JOSE BOQUIN | 6-a | 3000 MT | VENUSTO
|
IMAGINADO | 3:07.20 | 4° ANADINO |
2023 | CLASICO LATRUSKA | | MEXICAN SILVER3 | JUAN CARLOS RUIZ PERIBAN | 5-f | 7F | IMAGINARIA8
|
REISVA DE TATO | 1:26.4 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS |
1919 | PRIX DU POINT DU JOUR | | MIHRAN2 | J. DAVIES | 8-h | 1800M | IMAGINAIRE4
|
BERET8 | | |
1919 | PRIX DHEDOUVILLE | G3 | MIHRAN2 | J. DAVIES | 8-h | 2000M | TULLAMORE
|
IMAGINAIRE4 | | LONGCHAMP |
1998 | FIRST STATE STAKES | | MILLIONS | LEON J. BLUSIEWICZ | 16-h | 8.5 F | LYRACIST
|
IMAGINARY SWORD | 1:45.88 | BY 4¾ L. |
2012 | HUDSON STAKES | | MINE OVER MATTER | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 4-r | 6 F | SAGINAW3
|
SHREWD ONE2 | 1:10.20 | TRACK: GOOD |
1994 | TRINITY MEADOWS FUTURITY | | MISS LASHAWN | JIM BROCK | 2-p | 5.5 F | DANCING TILLIE
|
PURE IMAGINATION | 1:05.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | NAGOYA GRAND PRIX | G2 | MITSUAKI SILENCE | | 9-h | 2500M | HAGINO HIGH GRADE
|
SNARK RAYEARTH | 2.43.7 | |
2001 | SAGA KINEN | G3 | MITSUAKI SILENCE | | 9-h | 2000M | HAGINO HIGH GRADE
|
TOHO DAIO | 2.08.7 | |
2009 | MEGURO KINEN | G2 | MIYABI RANVELI | T. KATO | 12 | 2500M | JAGUAR MAIL
|
HAGINO JOYFUL | 2:39.0 | |
2006 | WATC WEST. AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G3 | MOODOMETER | S. WOLFE | 2-b | 2400M | IMAGINAIRE2
|
BLACK AMBER6 | 2:32.34 | |
2002 | MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUP | | MUSTAAGEL | | 3-d | 1600M | TERMINUS PRINCE
|
AGINCOURT EXPRESS | 1:37.27 | |
1992 | LEXINGTON STAKES | G2 | MY LUCK RUNS NORTH | ANGEL M. MEDINA | 1-l | 8.5 F | LURE
|
AGINCOURT2 | 1:44.06 | MY NK(.40) |
2018 | COSMOS SHO | | NAIMAMA | KAZUNORI TABE | 12-c | 1800M | AGULHAS3
|
HAGINO UPLOAD | 1:50.2 | |
2005 | GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP | | NAKAYAMA KUN | AKIKO M. GOTHARD | 5-h | 8 F | PAGING
|
ARTEMUS SUNRISE | 1:36.87 | FAST |
1995 | HANSHIN DAISHOTEN | G2 | NARITA BRIAN | MASAAKI OKUBO | 13-a | 3000M | HAGINO REAL KING
|
TAMAMO HIGHWAY | 3:08.2 | HELD IN KYOTO |
1993 | KYOTO SANSAI STAKES | | NARITA BRIAN | MASAAKI OKUBO | 13-a | 1800M | T M INAZUMA
|
HAGINO WINNER | 1:47.8 | NCR OF 2YO |
2002 | GALLANT BLOOM HANDICAP | G3 | NASTY STORM | DALLAS E. STEWART | 12-c | 6.5 F | RAGING FEVER
|
SHINE AGAIN | 1:17.89 | 14-1 OVER 5-2 FAV |
2013 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCION | G1 | NATRI | WALTER R. BAEZ | 2-n | 2000 MT | IMAGINATION19
|
LARILU | 2:04.37 | |
2020 | DUKE OF CAMBRIDGE STAKES | G2 | NAZEEF | DAVID OMEARA | 14-f | 8 F | AGINCOURT14
|
QUEEN POWER3 | 1:40:57 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
1961 | CLASICO CARLOS REYLES | | NEGRITO6 | FELIX AMADO GOMEZ | 1-e | 2200M | MANCHEGO7
|
IMAGINARIO2 | 2:20:4/5 | 4° LUNATICO NP: SEMIPLENO, DOMINGUERO, GANADA POR LA CBZA. EL 3° A VS. CPS. |
2023 | GREENWOOD CUP STAKES | G3 | NEXT10 | WILLIAM D. COWANS | 1-l | 12 F | MY IMAGINATION4
|
RIDIN WITH BIDEN | 2:33.28 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / [7 RAN] / WON BY 25L |
1990 | KYOTO YONSAI TOKUBETSU | G3 | NIHON PILLOW ABLE | | 22-b | 2000M | TSURUMARU MIMATA O
|
HAGINO LEGEND | 2.03.0 | |
1978 | DAILY HAI SANSAI STAKES | | NIHONPILLOW POLICY | | 6 | 1400M | HAGINO KAORI
|
HIKARI PEGASUS | 1:22.9 | |
1992 | 10,000 LAKES STAKES | | NO EASY REASON | DAVID MOORE | 14-c | 8.5 F | IMAGINE THE THRILL
|
CLASSY RED | 1:41.99 | TURF: FIRM |
1999 | CHOICE STAKES | | NORTH EAST BOUND | WILLIAM W. PERRY | 1-n | 9 F | IMAGINARY SWORD
|
CANDYS DEVIL | 1:51.00 | WON BY 3½ L. |
1985 | KYOTO SANSAI STAKES | | NOTO PERSO | TSUTOMU SETOGUCHI | 9-e | 1600M | HAGINO BIJOFU
|
EISHIN GUTS | 1:39.7 | |
2021 | POKER STAKES | G3 | OLEKSANDRA | NEIL DRYSDALE | 2-s | 8 F | RAGING BULL6
|
FRONT RUN THE FED | 1:32.11 | HD AT 17-1 CAREER FINALE |
2005 | CLAIMING CROWN EXPRESS STAKES | | ONLYNURIMAGINATION | MERRILL SCHERER | 23-b | 6 F | CICERO GRIMES
|
LANDLER | 1:08.04 | TRACK: FAST |
1989 | KENTUCKY OAKS | G1 | OPEN MIND | D. WAYNE LUKAS | A29 | 9 F | IMAGINARY LADY
|
BLONDEINAMOTEL | 1:50.60 | SY TRAINER 1-2 |
1933 | GRAN PREMIO JOSE PEDRO RAMIREZ | | ORIGAN | PEDRO THOMPSON | 16-e | 2800 MT | MORADOR
|
CARTAGINES | 2:55.20 | |
2013 | LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | PAGINI | | 20 | 6 F | LADY GRANTHAM
|
MISS MONROE8 | 1:13.02 | TRACK FAST / LADY NOTIONAL DQD FROM 1ST TO 4TH |
2016 | FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAP | G2 | PAID UP SUBSCRIBER | ALBERT M STALL JR | 4-j | 9 F | BROOKLYNSWAY
|
ENGAGINGLEE | 1:48.44 | 4TH UNTAPABLE |
1928 | PRIX HOCQUART | G2 | PALAIS ROYAL | EMILE CHARLIER | 1-b | 2400M | ERNAGINES
|
QUEYRAS | | |
1996 | LOS ANGELES HANDICAP | G3 | PAYING DUES | C. SISE, JR./S. SHULMAN | 9-c | 6 F | ABAGINONE
|
SCORE QUICK | 1:08.33 | DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST |
2002 | VRC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G1 | PILLAGING | | 1-s | 1400M | DELAGO BROM
|
TOM COUREUSE | 1:22.23 | |
1973 | CRITERIUM DI ROMA | | PIPINO | | 19 | 1200M | CARTAGINE
|
BARONE ROSSO | | 2YO |
2008 | TEMPLE GWATHMEY HURDLE STAKES | G2 | PLANETS ALIGNED | THOMAS H. VOSS | 9-f | 20 F | IMAGINA
|
DR BLOOMER | 4:26.40 | FM. 5R, 4F. 3-4-36 |
2006 | HONOR THE HERO STAKES | | POINT DUME | K. BENNETT | 9-c | 6.5 F | HIS WAY2
|
RAGING WIND | 1:15.48 | TRACK FAST |
2023 | CLASICO ANIVERSARIO | | PRECIOSA ZAFIRO | JUAN IGNACIO SILVA CARRILLO | 16-h | 6F | PRISMATICA4
|
IMAGINARIA8 | 1:13.1 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 7 LENGTHS |
2023 | BEST PAL STAKES | G3 | PRINCE OF MONACO3 | BOB BAFFERT | 1-w | 6 F | MUTH
|
RAGING TORRENT4 | 1:09.19 | NSR BY 4 1/4L. NOW 2-2. TRAINER 1-2 |
2005 | FOREGO STAKES | | PRIVATE HORDE | S. JOSEPH CAIN | 5-g | 6.5 F | DEER LAKE2
|
PAGING | 1:14.35 | |
2003 | MARFA STAKES | | PRIVATE HORDE | S. JOSEPH CAIN | 5-g | 6.5 F | DEER LAKE2
|
PAGING | 1:16.17 | TRACK: FAST |
2023 | TOKAI STAKES | G2 | PROMISED WARRIOR2 | KENJI NONAKA | 19-b | 1800 MT | HAGINO ALEGRIAS
|
HAYABUSA NANDEKUN | 1:51.20 | |
2012 | SANKEI SPORTS HAI HANSHIN HIMBA STAKES | G2 | QUEENS BARN | HIDEKAZU ASAMI | 3-d | 1400M | MARCELLINA5
|
FUMINO IMAGINE | 1:21.9 | |
2016 | SHIRAFUJI STAKES | | QUETZALTENANGO | KAZUHIDE SASADA | 4-r | 2000M | PHANTOM LIGHT2
|
HAGINO HYBRID | 2:01.1 | |
2006 | TEMPE HANDICAP | | RAGIN NONNO | DAVID A. BENNETT | 2-p | 8 F | SANS SERIF
|
MR PLAYWRIGHT | 1:38.49 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | MANHATTAN BEACH STAKES | | RAGIN T REX | WARREN R. STUTE | 23-b | 5.5 F | CARINAE
|
PARTYTIME | 1:02.99 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | FINLANDIA CUP HANDICAP | | RAGIN T REX | WARREN R. STUTE | 23-b | 8 F | SENTIMENTAL VALUE2
|
NOBILISSIME | 1:34.42 | TURF: FIRM |
2018 | NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME STAKES | G2 | RAGING BULL6 | CHAD BROWN | 2-i | 8.5 F | MARAUD4
|
RIDE A COMET2 | 1:43:69 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD) |
2018 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | G1 | RAGING BULL6 | CHAD C. BROWN | 2-i | 9 F | RIVER BOYNE2
|
INSTILLED REGARD | 1:48.34 | FIRM, 13R, BY ½ L. |
2021 | MAKERS MARK MILE STAKES | G1 | RAGING BULL6 | CHAD BROWN | 2-i | 8 F | RIDE A COMET2
|
SACRED LIFE | 1:33:86 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2018 | SARANAC STAKES | G3 | RAGING BULL6 | CHAD C. BROWN | 2-i | 9 F | UP THE ANTE6
|
MARCH TO THE ARCH | 1:47.19 | FIRM, 9R, BY 1¼ L. |
2020 | SHOEMAKER MILE STAKES | G1 | RAGING BULL6 | CHAD C. BROWN | 2-i | 8 F | NEXT SHARES
|
WITHOUT PAROLE | 1:32.73 | FIRM, 10R |
2006 | JEBEL ALI SPRINT | | RAGING CREEK | D. SELVARATNAM | 8-f | 1000M | SAFSOOF
|
KEY OF DESTINY | :59.35 | |
2013 | SALVATOR MILE STAKES | G3 | RAGING DAOUST | CHARLES J. CARLESIMO JR. | 9-f | 8 F | BIG SUR3
|
CSABA2 | 1:36.96 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | GARLAND OF ROSES HANDICAP | | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 6 F | DAT YOU MIZ BLUE
|
LOOK OF THE LYNX | 1:10.38 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | MATRON STAKES | G1 | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 8 F | DANCINGINMYDREAMS
|
ILUSORIA | 1:38.20 | HD AT .20 |
2000 | ADIRONDACK S | G2 | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 6.5 F | TWO ITEM LIMIT
|
SECRET LOVER | 1:17.47 | SLOPPY |
2002 | OGDEN PHIPPS HANDICAP | G1 | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 8.5 F | TRANSCENDENTAL
|
TWO ITEM LIMIT | 1:41.75 | RUN AS HEMPSTEAD HANDICAP PRIOR TO 2002. |
2002 | BED O ROSES BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNING | 9-f | 8 F | ATELIER
|
SHINY BAND | 1:34.96 | |
2000 | ASTORIA STAKES | | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 5.5 F | ROSE BAY14
|
BEST MATE | 1:04.25 | |
2002 | DISTAFF BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 7 F | PRIZED STAMP
|
LA GALERIE | 1:21.78 | |
2002 | FIRST LADY HANDICAP | G3 | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 6 F | CAT CAY
|
MANDYS GOLD | 1:10.36 | |
2003 | BED O ROSES BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNING | 9-f | 8 F | SMOKN FROLIC
|
NONSUCH BAY | 1:34.86 | |
2000 | FRIZETTE STAKES | G1 | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 8.5 F | OUT OF SYNC
|
WESTERN JUSTICE | 1:43.57 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | SIANS GOLD SPRINT (FORMERLY QUEENS PLATE) | G2 | RAGING HALO2 | | 4-o | 1200M |
|
PERSONAL EXCHANGE | | |
1988 | INAUGURAL STAKES | | RAGING LADY | PETER M. VESTAL | 8-k | 8 F |
|
MYFAVORITE CHARITY | | |
1989 | BIRMINGHAM HANDICAP | | RAGING LADY | PETER VESTAL | 8-k | 8 F |
|
| | |
1998 | GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP | | RAGING LOVE | D. ROBERSON | A15 | 8.5 F | RAJAHMUNDRY
|
LOVELY TO LOOK AT3 | 1:44.96 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | NORTHERN FLING HANDICAP | | RAGING RAPIDS2 | EBERD ESTRADA | 8-k | 6F | WHOS HAPPY
|
J D SAFARI | 1:43.91 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | PISTOL PACKER HANDICAP | | RAGING RAPIDS2 | RAMON PRECIADO | 8-k | 8.5 F | HAILIES GIRL
|
LOVE IS KIND | 1:44.52 | TRACK: WET-FAST |
2007 | CAUGHT IN THE RAIN STAKES | | RAGING RAPIDS2 | RAMON PRECIADO | 8-k | 8.32 F | HAILIES GIRL
|
QUEENS REQUEST | 1:42.14 | TRACK: FAST - DH FOR 3RD W/ J. D. SAFARI |
2023 | COMELY STAKES | G3 | RAGING SEA5 | CHAD C. BROWN | 3-l | 9 F | JULIA SHINING
|
HONOR D LADY | 1:50.86 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
1996 | FONNER PARK SPECIAL HANDICAP | | RAGING SEQUEL | LYNN B. CHLEBORAD | 16-a | 6 F | SLY SPY3
|
MASTER SWINGER | 1:13.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | NEW START STAKES | | RAGING SMOKE | T HOUGHTON | 8-k | 6 F | QUEEN TO BE6
|
PIXIE DUST7 | 1:10.54 | 7 STARTERS;WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2016 | SUGAR MAPLE STAKES | | RAGING SMOKE | MICHAEL SALVAGGIO JR | 8-k | 7 F | SWEET ON SMOKEY
|
ATHENA34 | 1:25.66 | TRACK FAST |
1973 | ASHLAND STAKES | G3 | RAGING WHIRL | GLENN L. HILD | 1-g | 6 F | PROTEST
|
A LITTLE LOVIN | 1:10.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2019 | CAPOTE S. | | RAGING WHISKEY | DOUG ONEILL | 8-f | 6½ F | DAPPER13
|
GEORGIAN ROAD | 1:15.61 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2005 | PARADISE VALLEY STAKES | | RAGING WIND | TROY BAINUM | 4-r | 7.5 F | CHINESE DRAGON2
|
DESERT PROSPECTOR2 | 1:29.96 | |
1995 | TAKEYORIWAKE SHO | | RAINBOW GINZA | | 4-d | 1400M | HAGINO MILLIONAR
|
NICE LARK | 1:30.2 | |
2006 | PEPSI-COLA HANDICAP | | RAISE THE BLUFF | JUNIOR COFFEY | 1-l | 6.5F | RAGIN NONNO
|
COURTING SEATTLE | 1:16.00 | TRACK WET-FAST |
2001 | JOHN LONGDEN 6000 HANDICAP | | RAMPAGING ALF | TERRY JORDAN | 2-h | 8.5 F | BALL AND CHAIN2
|
LORD NELSON5 | 1:43.50 | SL. 10R. 5½-2-3 |
2001 | LT. GOVERNORS STAKES | G3 | RAMPAGING ALF | TERRY JORDAN | 2-h | 9 F | LORD NELSON5
|
KING JEREMY | 1:49.80 | |
1987 | RUSHAWAY STAKES | | RAMPAGING NATIVE | WILLIAM R. HELMBRECHT | 8-h | 8 F | OLLIPAPOS
|
U CON MAN | 1:39.00 | |
1919 | PRIX GANAY | G1 | RAMSCAPELLE | E. ATKINSON | 15-b | 2000M | IMAGINAIRE4
|
DANOIS | | |
2001 | DERRINSTOWN STUD 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL S. | | REBELLINE | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 4-k | 7 F | IMAGINE2
|
PRINCESS NUTLEY | 1:37.20 | SOFT. 7 R. 5½-1-5½ L. |
2015 | BOWLING GREEN HANDICAP | G2 | RED RIFLE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 14-c | 10 F | WAR DANCER7
|
IMAGINING2 | 2:13.69 | 2½ X 1¼ LEN. INNOVATION ECONOMY (FAV) BD,PD |
2006 | SHA TIN VASE | | REGENCY HORSE | A. S. (ONY) CRUZ | 2-e | 1200 MT | PILLAGING
|
FOKINE | 1:12.60 | TURF: SOFT - 2) RACED AS HELENE PILLAGING |
2002 | KAWASAKI KINEN | G1 | REGENT BLUFF | | 7-c | 2100M | HAGINO HIGH GRADE
|
GOLD PROOF3 | 2:16.2 | |
2001 | JAPAN BREEDING FARMS CUP CLASSIC | G1 | REGULAR MEMBER | | 4-m | 2000M | MAKIBA SNIPER
|
HAGINO HIGH GRADE | 2.05.2 | |
1973 | GOVERNORS HANDICAP | | RELUCTANT LORD | | 1-m | 9 F | IMAGINATIVE2
|
IPSE | 1:47.00 | |
1995 | TENNO SHO (SPRING) | G1 | RICE SHOWER | YOSHIJI IIZUKA | 1-c | 3200M | STAGE CHAMP
|
HAGINO REAL KING | 3:19.9 | |
2002 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | RINGASKIDDY | JUAN V. GARCIA | 3-o | 14 F | STAGING POST
|
CONTINENTAL RED | 2:44.49 | 10-1 |
2014 | SEMB HOVEDGARD HOPPELOP | | ROCK OF RIDD | LENNART REUTERSKIOLD J | 14-b | 1800M | WUNSCHKIND
|
IMAGINE10 | 1:49:80 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2012 | MR. PROSPECTOR STAKES | | ROYAL CURRIER | PATRICIA FARRO | 3-d | 6 F | RAGING SIX
|
JUSTIN PHILLIP | 1:09.38 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | TEDDY DRONE STAKES | | ROYAL CURRIER | PATRICIA FARRO | 3-d | 6 F | TRAVELIN MAN2
|
RAGING SIX | 1:09.63 | TRACK FAST |
1966 | ACOMB STAKES | | ROYAL PALACE | C. F. NOEL MURLESS | 1-s | 6 F | IMAGINATION11
|
COUNTERMARCH | | |
2014 | CLáSICO RENDIJA | | RUBIA DE NEW YORK | IVO PEREYRA | 4-k | 1500 | IMAGINATION19
|
ALE HY | 1:28"97 | 2 CPS. 1/4 - 1/4 |
2013 | HOLLIE HUGHES STAKES | | SAGINAW3 | DAVID JACOBSON | 9-h | 6 F | READYTODEFER
|
BE BULLISH | 1:10.51 | TRACK: FAST, BY A HD |
2012 | JOHN MORRISSEY STAKES | | SAGINAW3 | DAVID JACOBSON | 9-h | 6.5 F | BE BULLISH
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:15.17 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | AFFIRMED SUCCESS HANDICAP | | SAGINAW3 | DAVID JACOBSON | 9-h | 6.5 F | FIDDLERS AFLEET
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:15.39 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | JOHN MORRISSEY STAKES | | SAGINAW3 | DAVID JACOBSON | 9-h | 6.5 F | MINE OVER MATTER
|
SARATOGA SNACKS | 1:16.47 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) |
2012 | GRAVESEND STAKES | | SAGINAW3 | DAVID JACOBSON | 9-h | 6 F | ROYAL CURRIER
|
ISNT HE PERFECT | 1:09.40 | TRACK FAST |
1978 | QUEEN SHO | | SAGINUMA GOODLY | | 6 | 1800M | KANE HATSUYUKI
|
FAST PASS4 | 1:53.0 | |
1977 | KANTO OAKS | | SAGINUMA GOODLY | MITSUO TAKEDA | 6 | 2000M | SAINTPAULIA3
|
PAULOWNIA STAR | 2:08.1 | |
1977 | GOLD CUP (URAWA) | | SAGINUMA GOODLY | | 6 | 2000M | HARUMATSU KING
|
GOVERNOR SUISEI | 2:08.6 | |
1977 | QUEEN SHO | | SAKAE JO O | | 1-x | 1800M | SAGINUMA GOODLY
|
QUEEN LONG | 1:52.4 | |
1994 | NIJUYOMMANGOKU SHO | | SAKURA ARASHI O | TSUNEICHI YAMAOKA | 1-b | 1900M | HAYATE SEATTLE
|
HAGINO MILLIONAR | 2:04.8 | |
1992 | KINGS BISHOP STAKES | G2 | SALT LAKE2 | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 2-o | 7 F | BINALONG
|
AGINCOURT2 | 1:21.53 | |
1957 | WHIMSICAL STAKES | | SARAGINO | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 7 | 6.5 F | LARCHALL
|
BUTTER BALL | 1:21.40 | |
2012 | ALEX M. ROBB HANDICAP | | SARATOGA SNACKS | | 14-f | 8.5 F | SOCIALSAUL
|
SAGINAW3 | 1:45.21 | TRACK FAST |
2015 | OSAKA-HAMBURG CUP | | SATONO SHUREN | AKIRA MURAYAMA | 3-l | 2400M | RECONDITE6
|
HAGINO HYBRID | 2:27.7 | |
2000 | ROCKFEL STAKES | G2 | SAYEDAH | MARCUS TREGONNING | 1-k | 7 F | IMAGINE2
|
KATHERINE SEYMOUR | 1:27.96 | |
2009 | DIADEM STAKES | G2 | SAYIF | PETER W. CHAPPLE-HYAM | 2-e | 6 F | TAMAGIN
|
MULLEIN | 1:12.57 | RAN 14 |
1992 | PEGASUS HANDICAP | G2 | SCUFFLEBURG | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 1-x | 9 F | NINES WILD
|
AGINCOURT2 | 1:49.09 | SY. 11-1 |
1998 | VALLEY FORGE STAKES | | SELECT DECOR | ALICE J. DODSON | 1-h | 8.5 F | RUSHING BRUSH
|
IMAGINARY SWORD | 1:45.53 | FAST, 6R, M-NK, 4½, 3¼ |
1973 | SAN JOAQUIN HANDICAP | | SELECTING | | 9-e | 8 F | IMAGINATIVE2
|
PARTNERS HOPE | 1:37.20 | |
2024 | DIOLITE KINEN | | SERAPHIC CALL | RYO TERASHIMA | 12-c | 2400M | TELEOS BELL
|
HAGINO ALEGRIAS | 2:33.9 | JPN-II, SY; 11R, M: 4-3-HD |
2024 | LUKE KRUYTBOSCH STAKES | | SHARP LORENZO | LORENZO CAMPUZANO | 1-x | 8 F | PLEASEUSETHEPORTAL
|
WELL IMAGINE THAT | 1:37.36 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
1988 | BLUE DELIGHT STAKES | | SHEENA NATIVE | WARREN L. KING | 1-a | 7 F | MEDIEVAL DECOY
|
RAGING LADY | | |
2002 | BALLERINA HANDICAP | G1 | SHINE AGAIN | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 8-g | 7 F | RAGING FEVER
|
MANDYS GOLD | 1:22.26 | |
2002 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | SHINE AGAIN | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 8-g | 7 F | REDHEAD RIOT
|
RAGING FEVER | 1:23.75 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2002 | SHUVEE HANDICAP | G2 | SHINY BAND | H. ALLEN JERKINS | 8-g | 8 F | RAGING FEVER
|
VICTORY RIDE | 1:34.95 | |
2003 | MUSASHINO STAKES | G3 | SILENT DEAL | | 9-f | 1600M | HAGINO HIGH GRADE
|
LONG KAISO | 1:36.2 | |
2011 | MARYLAND MILLION SPRINT | | SLOANE RANGER4 | MARTIN E. CIRESA | 23-b | 6 F | REGAL SOLO2
|
SANDBAGIN LOVER | 1:10.15 | |
1991 | COTTONWOOD STAKES | | SPEED DIALER | NEIL J. HOWARD | 12-c | 7 F | MIDNIGHT SOCIETY
|
VIVID IMAGINATION | 1:24.30 | TRACK: GOOD; 11 R; M- 3- 3- HD |
1994 | WASHINGTON STALLION STAKES | | SPORT FUNAGIN | WILLIAM MCMEANS | 20 | 6 F | DIGHTON PROSPECT
|
TORQUE MACHINE | 1:10.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | SPORTIVO3 | J. TAYLOR | 7-a | 1200M | IMAGINAIRE2
|
ROSEY VIEW | 1:11.75 | |
1997 | GOLDEN STAKES | | STAGING | | 2-e | 1200M | BAYKAN EMPIRE
|
EVADER | 1:09.79 | |
1999 | EMANCIPATION STAKES | G2 | STAGING | | 2-e | 1600 MT | COME ON GRACE
|
ZASTOV | 1:38.43 | |
1998 | SURROUND STAKES | G2 | STAGING | | 2-e | 1400M | DANTELAH
|
STELLA CADENTE | 1:23.77 | |
1999 | BTC CARLTON CUP | G2 | STAGING | CLARRY E. CONNERS | 2-e | 1200 MT | PIMPALA PRINCE
|
AB INITIO | 1:09.00 | |
1998 | COURIER MAIL CLASSIC | G3 | STAGING | CLARRY CONNERS | 2-e | 1350M | DEVERS GOLD
|
STELLA CADENTE | 1:20.95 | |
1997 | COCA COLA CLASSIC | G3 | STAGING | CLARRY CONNERS | 2-e | 1200M | TRADER VIC2
|
EVADER | 1:10.20 | |
2000 | AJC BREEDERS CLASSIC | | STAGING | | 2-e | 1200M | JUST LIKE CRYSTAL
|
ZATELLA | 1:09.53 | |
1998 | LIGHT FINGERS STAKES | G2 | STAGING | | 2-e | 1100M | SENGIGGI BEACH
|
TECHNIQUES | 1:03.48 | |
2002 | COVENTRY STAKES | G3 | STATUE OF LIBERTY2 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 3-l | 6 F | PAKHOES
|
KAWAGINO | 1:15.73 | GOOD. 16 R. NK-3½-1¾ |
2016 | INSIDE INFORMATION STAKES | G2 | STONETASTIC | KELLY J. BREEN | 14-b | 7 F | TIGER RIDE
|
ENGAGINGLEE | 1:23.22 | 6TH BAR OF GOLD |
2021 | MRC C.F. ORR STAKES | G1 | STREETS OF AVALON | | 13-a | 1400 MT | IMAGING5
|
CROSSHAVEN4 | 1:22.62 | |
2022 | MIYAKO STAKES | G3 | SUNRISE HOPE | TOMOHIKO HATSUKI | 21-a | 1800M | HAGINO ALEGRIAS
|
OMEGA PERFUME | 1:51.6 | HELD AT HANSHIN |
2016 | WHAT A SUMMER STAKES | | SWEET ON SMOKEY | CLAUDIO A. B. GONZALEZ | 3-d | 6 F | RAGING SMOKE
|
E DUBAIS HUMOR | 1:11.05 | FAST; BY 2½ L. |
2016 | OSAKA JO STAKES | | T M INAZUMA2 | HIDENORI TAKE | 16-g | 1800M | HAGINO HYBRID
|
TRUST ONE | 1:45.2 | |
1970 | SAN DIEGO HANDICAP | | T V COMMERCIAL | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 4-d | 8.5 F | IMAGINATIVE2
|
QUICKEN TREE | 1:41.40 | |
2006 | TRC ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS | | TAGINE | | 22-b | 1600M | COOGEE BEACH2
|
| | |
1995 | NIJUYOMMANGOKU SHO | | TAKEDEN FIGHTER | IWAO NOSE | 4-i | 1900M | CIRO LAND
|
HAGINO MILLIONAR | 2:02.5 | |
1986 | KIYOFUJI KINEN | | TAKENO VICTORY | | 7-c | 2000M | HANABUSA QUEEN
|
SAGINUMA SIMBIR | 2:09.1 | |
1989 | BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP | | TAKINO FANTASY | | 1-x | 1900M | HOKKAI JUDGER
|
HAGINO NAIAS | 2:06.5 | |
2019 | BADENER MEILE (LAURENT PERRIER MEILE) | G2 | THE REVENANT3 | FRANCES HENRI GRAFFARD | 8-c | 1600M | IMAGING5
|
GO TO HOLLYWOOD | 1:38:77 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2018 | SAJC PENNY EDITION STAKES | | THEANSWERMYFRIEND2 | DARREN WEIR | 23 | 1400 MT | WIDGEE TURF
|
WAGING WAR5 | 1:26.04 | |
2000 | CHIPPING NORTON STAKES | G1 | TIE THE KNOT | GUY H. WALTER | 18 | 1600 MT | ADAM5
|
STAGING | 1:37.79 | |
2020 | ANGIE C. STAKES | | TIME FOR GOLD5 | FRANK LUCARELLI | 4-m | 5.5 F | MANAGINGBRIANNA
|
LA PANZANELLA | 1:02.72 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 9 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1992 | MINNESOTA CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | TIMELESS PRINCE | JOEY RUHSAM | 3-i | 9 F | IMAGINE THE THRILL
|
BLAIRS COVE | 1:51.37 | BLAIRS COVE - CAREER FINALE |
2023 | N.E. MANION CUP | G3 | TIMOUR4 | | 8 | 2400 MT | RAGING BULL9
|
SIR LUCAN | 2:32.84 | |
1973 | PREMIO DORMELLO | G3 | TIVOLA | | 7-e | 1600M | IRISH TRIP2
|
CARTAGINE | | 2YO FILLIES, ACCORDING TO PRINCIPLE WINNERS ABROAD IN 1973. |
2016 | FURY STAKES | | TIZ IMAGINARY | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 25 | 7 F | JENNIFER LYNNETTE
|
CRUMLIN SPIRIT | 1:25.43 | TAPETA TRACK [6 RAN] |
2016 | DUCHESS STAKES | | TIZ IMAGINARY | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 25 | 7 F | MOONLIT PROMISE
|
CALLING RHY RHY | 1:23.56 | TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY 1½ L. |
2015 | FANFRELUCHE STAKES | | TIZ IMAGINARY | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 25 | 6 F | HOLY FLAME
|
GET RHYTHM2 | 1:10.53 | |
1992 | KEIO HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP | G3 | TOSHI GREEN | | 4-r | 1600 MT | HAGINO SUISEI
|
SAKURA BAKUSHIN O | 1:32.80 | |
1992 | MAGNOLIA STAKES | | TOTEMIC | THOMAS K. BOHANNAN | 8-h | 8 F | TAKE THE CURE
|
VIVID IMAGINATION | 1:38.80 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2021 | WOODBINE MILE | G1 | TOWN CRUISE | BRANDON E. GREER | 3-d | 8 F | SPACE TRAVELLER3
|
RAGING BULL6 | 1:35.14 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2005 | CANDY ECLAIR STAKES | | TRAVELATOR | STANLEY M. HOUGH | 3-f | 5 F | PLATINUM PERFECT
|
SHE IS RAGING | 0:57.24 | TRACK: GOOD, OFF TURF |
2016 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | TREASURING | JOSIE CARROLL | 8-f | 6 F | JENNIFER LYNNETTE
|
TIZ IMAGINARY | 1:11.43 | NOW ON TAPETA |
1994 | SIR TRISTRAM FILLIES CLASSIC | G2 | TRIASSIC | | 13-a | 2000M | SILVER CHALICE
|
RAGING2 | 2:04.24 | |
2021 | YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS] | G1 | UBERLEBEN | TAKAHISA TEZUKA | 6-b | 2400M | AKAITORINO MUSUME
|
HAGINO PILINA | 2:24.5 | |
1962 | CLASICO CARLOS PELLEGRINI | | ULISES7 | HECTOR MARINHO | 5-d | 2500M | IMAGINARIO2
|
REMANSO4 | 2:36:2/5 | 4° LENNOX NP: JACKLARO, LAMPEAO, BOMBONERA, BETUN, ECLATER, MALPENSAO, ROMANCERO, WHIP, SEA WOLF, KABIR, GANADA POR 1/2 CBZA. EL 3° A 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2011 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | G1 | ULTIMATE EAGLE | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 19-c | 10 F | IMAGINING2
|
WESTERN ARISTOCRAT | 2:01.43 | TURF: FIRM; 15-1, 14-1, 10-1 |
1988 | PRINCESS CUP (IWATE) | | UNDER SWALLOW | | 6 | 1300M | HAGINO TAISEI
|
CENTER CROONY | 1:25.7 | |
2018 | MANILA STAKES | | UP THE ANTE6 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 1-o | 8 F | RAGING BULL6
|
WESTERLAND4 | 1:35:42 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2009 | GRANDE PREMIO FRANCISCO EDUARDO DE PAULA MACHADO | G1 | URAGANO POINT | | 23-a | 1900M | HARAQUIRI
|
ENGAGING7 | 2:01.21 | |
1998 | CHANDLER STAKES | | VALID LEADER | DOUGLAS R. OLIVER | 16-c | 7.5 F | RAGING LOVE
|
LA BELLE BLEU | 1:32.20 | |
1991 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | G3 | VIVID IMAGINATION | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 7 | 8.5 F | MET HER DREAM
|
PENNANT FEVER | 1:46.38 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | | VIVID IMAGINATION | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 7 | 6 F | TO THE POST
|
TAKE THE CURE | 1:10.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | ELFIN STAKES | | VODKA6 | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 3-l | 1600M | NISHINO MANAMUSUME
|
HAGINO LUCERE | 1:33.7 | |
2020 | MAKERS MARK MILE STAKES | G1 | WAR OF WILL | MARK E. CASSE | 8-f | 8 F | PARLOR2
|
RAGING BULL6 | 1:34.55 | FIRM, M: NO-NK-½ |
2002 | BOWLING GREEN HANDICAP | G2 | WHITMORES CONN | S. RANDALL SCHULHOFER | 17-b | 11 F | STAGING POST
|
MOON SOLITAIRE | 2:13.43 | 15-1 OVER 3-1 FAV. |
2007 | FIRST APPROACH STAKES | | WHOS HAPPY | TIM WOOLLEY | 8-k | 8.5F | RAGING RAPIDS2
|
SHES FANCY FREE | 1:46.33 | TRACK FAST |
2001 | BREEDERS GOLD CUP | G2 | WING ARROW | | 11-f | 2300M | HAGINO HIGH GRADE
|
REGULAR MEMBER | 2.29.5 | |
2022 | BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIES | G1 | WONDER WHEEL4 | MARK E. CASSE | 12-b | 8.5 F | LEAVE NO TRACE3
|
RAGING SEA5 | 1:44.90 | 13 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS |
2001 | BEAUMONT STAKES | G2 | XTRA HEAT | JOHN E. SALZMAN, SR. | 5-g | 7.28 F | MOUNTAIN BIRD
|
RAGING FEVER | 1:27.86 | TRACK: FAST |
2019 | CONCORDE STAKES | G3 | YULONG GOLD FAIRY | JIM BOLGER | 10-d | 7.5 F | IMAGING5
|
CRAFTY MADAM2 | 1:43:45 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |