Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: day 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
19612,000 GUINEAS TRIAL DUALJOHN H. M. GOSDEN2-i7 FGOOD OLD DAYS PSIDIUM  
20032,000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKESG3REFUSE TO BENDDERMOT WELD10-a8 FGOOD DAY TOO DRAMADOIR1:39.20 
20152YO SALES STAKES - COLT/GELDING DIV.MODERNOTISGREG TRACY20-b6.5 FVICTORY DAY7 CHARPETTI1:21.24TRACK FAST
20162YO SALES STAKES - FILLY DIV.SAVEITFORARAINYDAYTOM RYCROFT4-m6.5 FPARCAM COWGIRL TIDAL MIST1:20.75NK
201496ROCK STAKES HARRYS HOLIDAYMICHAEL J. MAKER23-b6.5 FARTEMUS COALMINE BISQUE91:16.72TRACK-FAST
1979A M FISHER STAKES GREAT SUNDAYDRAVO FOLEY1-k6F  RUN KY RUN  
2018A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESG2OREGONS DAY22-b1800 MTTOM MELBOURNE MAN OF HIS WORD31:46.83 
1996A.V. KEWNEY STAKESG2EUREKA JEWEL7-c1600MTRIPPING3 NOT ON FRIDAY1:36.50 
1983ABERNANT STAKES SWEET MONDAYJACK HOLT12-c6 F     
1954ABSECON ISLAND HANDICAP CUP MANJAMES E. RYAN2-o8 FAESCHYLUS2 DAYS DUKE1:38.40 
2018ACCION DE GRACIASG2SHES A BULLET2ALEXIS RIVERA6-a1400 MTAWESOME ARROW BIRTHDAY LETTER1:24:879 STARTERS; WON BY 6 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
1963ACHIEVEMENT HANDICAP SON BLUEWILLIAM THURNER4-r8 FWARRIORS DAY ASKUM1:36.00ASKUM DQD 2ND TO 3RD
1999ACHIEVEMENT HANDICAP SIR LLOYDREADE BAKER14-a6 FDAYTIME ROBBERY MY LITTLE CHARLIE1:10.11 
2016ACOMB STAKESG3SYPHAX5KEVIN A. RYAN4-r7 FBEST OF DAYS LOCKHEED41:23.46GF, 7R, BY A HEAD
1990ADELAIDE GUINEASG3FARADAY613-a1600 MTPALACE NEWS    
1901ADIRONDACK HANDICAP SMART SET212-b6 FSATURDAY4 LEONID1:16.60OPEN TO COLTS & FILLIES 1901-29
1918ADIRONDACK HANDICAP ROUTLEDGEROBERT AUGUSTUS SMITHA16 FDAYDUE HANNIBAL31:12.00 
2002ADIRONDACK STAKESG2AWESOME HUMORW. ELLIOTT WALDEN8-k6.5 FSTELLAR9 HOLIDAY RUNNER1:17.75 
1982ADIRONDACK STAKESG3JELLY BEAN HOLIDAYHERBERT K. STEVENS2-o6 FMIDNIGHT RAPTURE FLYING LASSIE1:10.80 
2003ADNAN MENDERESG2AKINDAYIM5-e1600 M.ZAPTIYE BEBEK CAFE1:36.35 
1998ADNAN MENDERESG2SUNDAY SURPRISEHÜSEYİN ALTUNBAŞB31700 MTISLAMBOL DAMISTA1.42.20 
1994ADRIAN KNOX STAKESG3SETO FLOWERIAN4-m2000MBOOKED OAKS DAY32:09.0 
1899ADVANCE STAKES THOMAS CAT2WILLIAM P. BURCH5-h14 FBEN HOLLADAY CANDLE BLACK3:02.20 
2014AFTER FIVE STAR SHO SATONO TIGERSATOSHI KOKUBO22-d1200MGAUDY7 SATONO DAYTONA1:10.8 
2013AFTER FIVE STAR SHO HARD DAYS NIGHT3HITOSHI SASAKI3-d1200MAYDIN POWER SCION61:11.5 
2007AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1FIUMICINO4JOHN R. HAWKES10-d2400 MTAMBITIOUS GENERAL TUESDAY JOY2:36.04 
2007AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKSG1RENAS LADYGARY PORTELLI7-d2400 MTPERFECT DROP TUESDAY JOY2:33.72 
2008AJC CHIPPING NORTON STAKESG1CASINO PRINCE3ANTHONY J. CUMMINGS21-a1600 MTTUESDAY JOY SNIPERS BULLET1:36.44 
2008AJC FREDERICK CLISSOLD STAKESG3HOYSTARPETER SNOWDEN11-a1200 MTFRIDAY CREEK DANLEIGH1:10.09 
1992AJC GEORGE MAIN STAKESG1CORONATION DAYC171600MKINJITE ROUGH HABIT1:36.4 
2008AJC LIVERPOOL CITY CUPG3DANLEIGHC. J. WALLER31300 MTFRIDAY CREEK BOBADAH1:16.59 
2008AJC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESG1SARRERAMICHAEL D. MORONEY4-d2000 MTNOM DU JEU TUESDAY JOY2:03.50 
2013AJC SAPPHIRE STAKESG2ARINOSA6-f1200MMISS STELLABELLE FORARAINYDAY1:10.50 
1962AJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES BOGAN ROAD247 FGRAMMAR LAD BIRTHDAY CARD21:25.90 
2010AJC SKYLINE STAKESG3HINCHINBROOKGERALD RYAN2-c1200MBRIGHTEXPECTATIONS PRESSDAY1:08.87 
1992AJC SPRING CHAMPION STAKESG1CORONATION DAYC172000 MTMUIRFIELD VILLAGE2 PALATE22:02.50 
2003AJC SURROUND STAKESG2BOLLINGER2G. WATERHOUSE2-c1400MBUMPTIOUS3 SUNDAY JOY1:23.17 
2006AJC SWEET EMBRACE STAKESG3UNIVERSAL QUEENE.B. MURRAY1-w1200MTUESDAY JOY PURE ENERGY31:11.44 
1977AK-SAR-BEN FUTURITYPETTY THEFT9-e6FSUNDAY SONNET    
1983AK-SAR-BEN OAKS HALO DOTTYHOWARD M. TESHER9-f9 FBRINDY BRINDY HOLIDAY DANCER1:52.80BRINDY BRINDY 1ST, DQ TO 2ND
2006AL FAHIDI FORTG2LINNGARI13-c1600MLORD ADMIRAL HOLIDAY CAMP1:40.20 
2017AL SWIHART MEMORIAL STAKES UBETCHA IMA BUMPERBRIAN M. ROBERTS13-c6.5 FHERO ON SATURDAY EXPECT TO FLY1:19.60BY A NK
1964ALABAMA STAKES MISS CAVANDISHROGER LAURIN4-m10 FBEAUTIFUL DAY CASTLE FORBES2:03.20 
1999ALABAMA STAKESG1SILVERBULLETDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT1-c10 FSTROLLING BELLE GANDRIA2:02.71 
2010ALAMEDAN HANDICAP RUN ITDENNIS M. PATTERSON378.5 FLIVE SUNDAYS SLEW THE MAN1:42.19TRACK: FAST, 7R, M: 1½-7½
1977ALAMEDAN HANDICAP AZIRAE1-x9 FITS TODAY GRANTUM GLORY1:50.40TRACK: FAST - WON BY 3 L.
1998ALBANY HANDICAP MR DOUBLEDOWNJEFFREY L. BONDE1-m6 FTODAY A STAR REALITY ROAD1:08.66TRACK: FAST, 4R, M-HD, 6
2012ALBANY HANDICAP SHUDACUDAWUDYA1-g6 FLIVE SUNDAYS REAGAN REPUBLICAN1:09.04TRACK FAST
2004ALBANY STAKESWEST VIRGINIA3TODD A. PLETCHER3-h9 FEVERYDAYISSATURDAY WORK WITH ME1:50.42TRACK: FAST
2017ALBERTA DERBY AT EVERGREEN PARKREAL QUALITY5DALE SAUNDERS2-s8.5 FBIG KAZ SAVEITFORARAINYDAY1:44:86TRACK FAST [4 RAN]
1976ALBERTA DERBY STAKESMY MAN FRIDAYPETER STEPHEN7-a9 F  CARELESS WORD  
2019ALBERTA FALL CLASSIC DISTAFF HANDICAPSMART FIXJERRI R ROBERTSON9-f8.5 FPARCAM COWGIRL SAVEITFORARAINYDAY1:43.89TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017ALBERTA OAKSPIPER ROSERON K SMITH3-d8 FSAVEITFORARAINYDAY MISTY DO IT1:44.33TRACK GOOD [8 RAN]
2015ALBERTA PREMIERS FUTURITYVICTORY DAY7TIM RYCROFT13-a6.5 FGO WILD4 RIPPLE141:20.25TRACK FAST
1982ALCIBIADES STAKESG2JELLY BEAN HOLIDAYHERBERT K. STEVENS2-o8.5 FQUARREL OVER ISSUES N ANSWERS1:45.80TRACK: FAST
1998ALCIBIADES STAKESG2SILVERBULLETDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT1-c8.5 FEXTENDED APPLAUSE GRAND DEED1:42.24FAST, 10R, M-2 1/2, 7, 1, NSR
2001ALCOHOL GO EASY STAKES SATURDAY FEVER9-h1513MPRINCE RAJA TULLY THUNDER1:32.63 
2001ALFRED G. VANDERBILT HANDICAPG2FIVE STAR DAYC. BEAU GREELY11-f6 FDELAWARE TOWNSHIP BONAPAW1:08.57TRACK: FAST
1923ALISON CUP BOOMERDAY 10 F     
2007ALL AMERICAN HANDICAPG3MCCANNS MOJAVESTEVEN A. SPECHT7-d9 FPUTMEINYOURWILL HELLO SUNDAY1:50.04ON TRACK TAPETA
1947ALL AMERICAN HANDICAP TALONHORATIO A. LURO8-a9.5 FLARKY DAY CONCORDIAN2:00.20 
2012ALL BRANDY STAKESCHARGED COTTONIGNACIO CORREAS9-b9 FGRANT PARK2 DAYDREAMIN GRACIE1:47.05TURF: FIRM
1906ALL-AGED STAKES QUEENS HOLIDAYJ FALLON4-n6 F     
1992ALL-AMERICAN HANDICAPG3GUMMELVIN F. STUTE2-f8.5 FFORTY NINER DAYS PRUDENT MANNER1:41.73TURF:FIRM
1991ALL-AMERICAN HANDICAPG3FORTY NINER DAYSROGER M. STEIN3-d8.5 FNEPTUNO TREBIZOND1:42.70TURF: FIRM
2016ALLEGED STAKES ZHUKOVADERMOT WELD20-c10 FSUCCESS DAYS FOUND92:23.89 
2017ALLEGED STAKESG3AIR PILOT5RALPH BECKETT22-d10 FSUCCESS DAYS US ARMY RANGER2:18:755 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2013ALLENS LANDING STAKES TOUR GUIDE3W. BRET CALHOUN23-b7 FHARDROCK ELEVEN HOLIDAY MISCHIEF1:23.16 
2003ALLIANCE STAKES WARLEIGHSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN4-m8.5 FSKATE AWAY DASH FOR DAYLIGHT1:42.47TURF: FIRM
1995ALMA NORTH STAKESCHURCHBELL CHIMESJ. WILLIAM BONIFACE16-g8.5 FCORMORANTS FLIGHT OUR FRIEND HIDAYET1:46.91TRACK: FAST; 5R; M: ¾-3-2¼
2013ALMASED-CUPG3DAYTONA BAY2FERDINAND LEVE4-n2200 MTQUILITA2 ARS NOVA32:19.08 
1999ALYSSA HANDICAPPURE WOOLJAMES C BENTON136FANNIES APPLE ALL DAY AFFAIR1.09. 078 R. M- 6- 1 1/2- 6 ANNIES APPLE FAV. [EVEN MONEY] AND HWT. [122]
1990AMERICA JOCKEY CLUB CUPG2SAKURA HOKUTO OKATSUTARO SAKAI16-a2200MRUNNING FREE2 REAL BIRTHDAY2:13.8 
2004AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES ETERNAL CUPSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN8-f6 FHOLIDAY RUNNER EMILY RING1:10.99TRACK: FAST
2017AMERICAN BEAUTY STAKES ATHENA34HELEN F. PITTS96 FA GALA DAY D R CS PRETTY SKY1:10.65TRACK: FAST, 6R, MARQUEE MISS DQD 2ND TO 6TH
1997AMERICAN DERBYG2HONOR GLIDEJAMES E. DAY429.5 FWORLDLY WAYS DAYLIGHT SAVINGS1:55.94TURF GOOD
1932AMERICAN GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE TOURIST2HOLLIE HUGHES22-c21 FJACK ODAY    
1969AMERICAN HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) POLEAXJOSEPH S. DUNN22-b9 FBARGAIN DAY REVOLUTION1:48.40 
1946AMERICAN LEGION HANDICAP SCHOLARSHIP2KENNETH L. W. FORCE, JR.4-m7 FLARKY DAY BEST EFFORT21:23.40 
1939AMERICAN LEGION HANDICAP NEDAYR14-f7 FJAY JAY2 BIRCH ROD1:24.00TRACK: MUDDY
1940AMERICAN LEGION HANDICAP NEDAYRLEE MCCOY14-f7 FDR WHINNY T M DORSETT1:23.60 
2001ANDROMEDA STAKES TENSHINO KISEKIK. HASHIGUCHIA51200 MTT M SUNDAY DANTSU CAST1:08.1 
2009ANEMONE STAKES (JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL)TWO DAYS NOTICEMAKOTO SAITO4-d1600MIMPRESSIONNISTE REINA CUBA1:38.2 
1996ANEMONE STAKES (JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL) NORTH SUNDAY3-n1400 MTKANETOSHI SHAVER FIGHT GULLIVER1:22.2 
1969ANGLESEY STAKES NIJINSKY2M. VINCENT O’BRIEN8-f6.28 FEVERYDAY WALKY TALKY31:17.30 
2017ANGST QUALITY HANDICAPG3DIXIE BLOSSOMS22-c1600MDAYSEE DOOM ZENALICIOUS1:34.54 
1996ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKESG3NOT ON FRIDAYPETER C. HAYES9-h1400 MTRUBIDIUM MISS MARGARET31:23.50 
1998ANGUS BRUT CLASSICG2SHOW NO EMOTION1-k1200MCLASSIC DAY2 EASY LANDING31:08.78 
1998ANNAPOLIS STAKES BLACK BLADECHARLES R. ROBBINS2-n9 FP DAY SCATMANDU1:48.34NSR
2009ANNIVERSARY 4-Y-O NOVICES HURDLEG1WALKONA KING1616.5 FSKI SUNDAY STARLUCK4:02.70GD. 13R, 9F. 13-13-10
2018ANOAKIA STAKES CHASING YESTERDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT146 FITSJUSTANILLUSION ANDYOUSHALLRECEIVE1:09.866R, BY A NK
1965ANTONIO R. BARCELOG1KOM TIKIT. MALDONADO3-j1400 MTSHADY BEND2 BLUE MONDAY21:25.40 
1993ANTONIO R. BARCELOG1VUELVE CANDY BC. BONILLA16-h1-1/8 MILESUPER DAY MALA SANGRE21:53:80 
2004AOI STAKESMEINER ZESTY. TAKAHASHI3-h1400MMOVE OF SUNDAY NAMURA BIG TIME1:21.5 
2008APOLLO STAKESG2RACING TO WINJOHN A. O’SHEA1-x1400 MTTUESDAY JOY FALAISE101:24.33 
2009APOLLO STAKESG2TUESDAY JOYGAI M. WATERHOUSE16-c1400 MTHURRIED CHOICE GALLANT TESS1:25.78 
2012APPALACHIAN STAKESG3DAYATTHESPACHAD C. BROWN1-o8 FSOMALI LEMONADE REGALO MIA1:36.083RD OF 5 STRAIGHT WINS
1984APPLE BLOSSOM HANDICAPG1HEATHERTENWILLIAM I. MOTT4-p8.5 FTRY SOMETHING NEW HOLIDAY DANCER1:40.20NSR 3RD OF 7 STRAIGHT WINS
1998APPLETON HANDICAPG2SIR CATWILLIAM I. MOTT428.5 FWILD EVENT KINGCANRUNALLDAY1:42.69GR. II. FAST - OFF TURF
2014APPLETON HURDLE STAKES LONG HOUSE SAINTRICKY HENDRIKS4-d17 FWITOR SELECTION SUNDAY4:14.40COURSE GOOD
2002APRIL STAKES BAMBOO MARIACHI5-h2000 MTSEIKO SUNDAY HAPPY PATH1:58.9 
2019ARC AUCKLAND CUPG1GLORY DAYS94-f3200MFIVE TO MIDNIGHT2 BLUE BREEZE63:32.00 
2019ARC AVONDALE CUPG2GLORY DAYS94-f2400MBLUE BREEZE6 FIVE TO MIDNIGHT22:29.89 
1924ARC HANDICAP ROSEDAY22712 F     
2011ARC NEWMARKET HANDICAP COOL STORM4C251200MMI PAYDAY ASPINAL1:09.27 
2006ARC TRIAL STAKESG3BLUE MONDAY3ROGER CHARLTON7-a11 FTAM LIN ADMIRALS CRUISE2:17.66 
2008ARC TRIAL STAKESG3BLUE MONDAY3ROGER CHARLTON7-a11 FSPANISH MOON4 MULTIDIMENSIONAL2:20.62 
2014ARC TRIAL STAKESG3HILLSTAR2MICHAEL STOUTE7-a11 FTASADAY CUBANITA102:30.83 
2008ARCADIA HANDICAPG2DAYTONA12DAN L. HENDRICKS20-a8 FHYPERBARIC2 GOLDEN BALLS1:33.13 
2003ARCADIA HANDICAPG2CENTURY CITY2C. BEAU GREELY79 FGONDOLIERI SUNDAY BREAK1:47.84 
1996ARIMA KINEN (THE GRAND PRIX)G1SAKURA LAURELKATSUTARO SAKAI142500MMARVELOUS SUNDAY MEINER BRIDGE2:33.8 
1997ARIMA KINEN (THE GRAND PRIX)G1SILK JUSTICEMASAAKI OKUBO4-m2500MMARVELOUS SUNDAY AIR GROOVE2:34.8 
2001ARISTIDES HANDICAPG3BET ON SUNSHINEPAUL J. MCGEE4-m6.5 FALANNAN DASH FOR DAYLIGHT1:14.79TRACK: FAST
1977ARIZONA DOWNS HANDICAP MONEY LENDER13-c8.5 F  QUITE A DAY2  
1983ARIZONA DOWNS SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP BIRTHDAY SONGJ. MORREY ECKMAN5-i6 F     
1981ARK-LA-TEX HANDICAP ICE COOLGERALD RICH4-r8.5 FLANYONS GRAY OCCASIONALY MONDAY WINNER CAREER FINALE
1942ARKANSAS DERBY WITH REGARDSTED D. GRIMES209 FCERBERUS2 COLUMBUS DAY1:50.00NSR, 6TH STRAIGHT WIN
1997ARLINGTON CLASSICG2HONOR GLIDEJAMES E. DAY429 FBRAVE ACT DAYLIGHT SAVINGS1:47.59FM - ECR
2003ARLINGTON CLASSICG2LISMORE KNIGHTTODD A. PLETCHER1-k8.5 FREMIND2 GOOD DAY TOO1:42.73TURF: FIRM
2002ARLINGTON CLASSICG2MR MELLONW. ELLIOTT WALDEN1-x8.5 FDOC HOLIDAY2 SEAINSKY1:41.95TURF: FIRM
2019ARLINGTON HANDICAPG3BANDUAJACK SISTERSON8-c9.5 FTHE GREAT DAY CAPTIVATING MOON1:53.16TURF FIRM [10 RAN] / NCR
1948ARLINGTON LASSIE STAKES PAIL OF WATERMAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH2-s6 FALSABS DAY STOLE1:12.40TRACK: FAST - BY 1 1/2 L
1983ARLINGTON MATRON HANDICAPG2MAY DAY EIGHTYFRANK Y. WHITELEY, JR.2010 FSEFAS BEAUTY STAY A LEADER2:04.40HD
2011ARLINGTON SPRINT HANDICAP HAVELOCK5DARRIN MILLER3-i5.5 FCOUNTRY DAY3 WEKIVA WACHEE1:02.71TURF: FIRM
2000ARLINGTON SPRINT HANDICAP BET ON SUNSHINEPAUL J. MCGEE4-m6 FCHINDI BURGER DAY1:09.77TRACK: FAST
2003ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIES STAKESG3ZOSIMA2EOIN G. HARTY4-r8 FEVERYDAY ANGEL CRYPTOS BEST1:36.02TRACK: FAST - NSR
2015ARMED FORCES STAKESGOLDEN PIRATE3JUAN ANDRES RODRíGUEZ1-x8 FIMPERIAL WARRIOR5 J R S HOLIDAY1:37.38TURF FIRM
1922ARROW SELLING STAKES HULLABALOO6WILLIAM C. CLANCYA345.75 FDAYDUE WHISK1:09.80TRACK: FAST
2010ARTHUR O. CHOATE, JR. MEMORIAL GDAY GDAYDOUG FOUT12-b3 MILES (TIMBER)COMANCHE STATION WAZEE MOTO6:59.60FM. 9R, 6F. NK-½-7
1990ARTURO LYON PENAG1FOGGY DAY1600 MTPERLA DE RIO2 GRANERINA  
1996ASAHI CHALLENGE CUPG3MARVELOUS SUNDAYMAKOTO OSAWA9-h2000MSTAR MAN KAMINO MAGIC1:59.5 
2003ASAHI HAI FUTURITY STAKESG1COSMO SUNBEAM1-h1600MMEISHO BOWLER APPOINTED DAY1.33.7 
1997ASCOT GOLD CUPG1CELERICM. F. DAVID MORLEY1-w20 FCLASSIC CLICHE ELECTION DAY24:26.19GD, 13R, 3/4-1-5
1947ASCOT GOLD CUP SOUVERAINH DELAVAUD2320 FCHANTEUR FIELD DAY  
1891ASCOT GOLD CUP MORIONR MARSH5-i20 FQUEENS BIRTHDAY GONSALVO4.48.00 
2018ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES EXPLODE10MARK CLOUTIER4-m8.5 FSTAY FANTASTIC DAT DAY1:45.44TRACK SLOPPY [9 RAN]
2017ASCOT GRADUATION STAKES WISE MARKET2PHILIP HALL8-g8.5 FDAY RAIDER SHERIFF CLARKE1:46.42TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2002ASCOT HANDICAPG3VAN ROUGEJOHN A. SHIRREFFS1-t8.5 FDOC HOLIDAY2 HECANDIGIT1:41.78 
1962ASCOT STAKES TRELAWNY2GEORGE TODD1-n20 FFORTWYN DOMESDAY4:35.05 
2002ASHIZURI TOKUBETSU EISHIN DOTHAN4-r1800MWATER DOUG CACOE SUNDAY2:00.0 
2003ASHLAND STAKESG1ELLOLUVCRAIG M. DOLLASE8-h8.5 FLADY TAK HOLIDAY LADY1:43.58TRACK: FAST
1999ASHLAND STAKESG1SILVERBULLETDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT1-c8.5 FMARLEY VALE GOLD FROM THE WEST1:41.72MY NSR BY 7 L., 6TH OF 8 STRAIGHT WINS
2017ASHLAND STAKESG1SAILORS VALENTINE2EDWARD J. KENNEALY16-h8.5 FDADDYS LIL DARLING SOMEDAY SOON21:45.54FAST, BY ½ L., 22-1
1987ASHLEY T. COLE STAKESGDAY MATETHOMAS M. MILES6-a9 FLANDING PLOT MUGATEA1:36.60 
1994ASOCIACION DE CRIADORES MAREMMA4WALTER R. BAEZ14-f1300 MTMARHAZ DAYSI FOSS  
1972ASTARITA STAKES PRINCESS DOUBLEDAYDAVID SAZER9-h6.5 FTUERTA CHERRI JAY1:17.201ST DIVISION
1963ASTARITA STAKES (2ND DIV.) TOSMAHJOSEPH W. MERGLER2-d7 FBEAUTIFUL DAY TEO PEPI1:23.60 
2015ASTON PARK STAKES TELESCOPE16MICHAEL STOUTE4-k12.5 FDUBDAY WINDSHEAR2:34.11 
2007ASTON PARK STAKES PEPPERTREE LANEMARK JOHNSTONE16-c13,5FDAY FLIGHT GROUP CAPTAIN22:52.03 
1996ASTON PARK STAKES ELECTION DAY2MICHAEL STOUTE5-h13,5FMINDS MUSIC POSIDONAS2.56.66 
2007ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (COLT/GELDING DIV.)TIMEHASCOMETODAYDARA OSBORNE14-e6 FSTORMY HIGHLAND RULE BY FORCE1:11.53TRACK FAST
2009ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.)LONESOME CREEKF. C. FRAZIER9-f6 FGOT AN ITCH ALMOST FRIDAY21:10.16TRACK: FAST
1981ATLANTIC CITY HANDICAP - 2ND DIV WILD MOMENT14-f7 FPITCH GAME FAST TODAY1:22.203RD FAST TODAY
1924AUCKLAND PLATE ROSEDAY22712 F     
1996AURARIA STAKESG3MISS MARGARET3201800MNOT ON FRIDAY INNOCENT AFFAIR21:50.86 
1998AUSTRALIA PLATE LA BARAKA16-b1100MCLASSIC DAY2 ACCEPT21:03.11 
2009AUSTRALIA TROPHY DREAM SUNDAYY. IKEE7-e1800MMUST BE TRUE2 RAINBOW PEGASUS1:48.0 
2004AUSTRALIA TROPHY MEJIRO MEYERY. TAJIMA3-l1800MMEINER AMUNDSEN HALLELUJAH SUNDAY1:45.0 
2003AUSTRALIAN OAKSG1SUNDAY JOY16-c2400 MTSHOWER OF ROSES2 BRAMBLE ROSE22:32.42 
1971AUSTRIA-PREIS DORIS DAY2-n1300 MT     
1897AUTUMN CUP BEN HOLLADAYPETER G. WIMMERa4516 FDUTCH SKATER2 BEN EDER3:29.40 
1899AUTUMN CUP BEN HOLLADAYPETER G. WIMMERa4516 FTHE BACHELOR2 PREVIOUS3:29.00 
1943AUTUMN CUP HANDICAP JACLESSG. STIRLING4-m8.5 FABOYNE3 BILLIE DAY1:48.40 
1970AUTUMN DAYS HANDICAP ACK ACKCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM9-h6.5 F (±)FLEET SURPRISE BARGAIN DAY1:13.00 
1928AUTUMN DAYS STAKES JUSTINIANTHOMAS W. MURPHY1-l5.5 FMORSUN HOLIDAY51:05.40 
1917AUTUMN HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP IMA FRANKGEORGE ZIEGLER 6 FHANK ODAY HWFA1:14.60TRACK: FAST
2014AUTUMN MISS STAKESG3LEXIE LOUMARK E. CASSE9-f8 FDIVERSY HARBOR ZINDAYA1:33.70TURF: FIRM
1966AUTUMN STAKES VICTORIAN ERALOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR.710 FONE SUNDAY MR BRASS2:03.00 
1957AUTUMN STAKES FREEDOM PARLEYYONNIE STARR23-b10 FGRAND CANYON13 SUNDAY STAR2:04.20 
2017AUTUMN STAKESG3GHAIYYATHC APPLEBY20-c8 FDREAM TODAY PURSER61:35.92 
1942BABYLON HANDICAP SLIDE RULECECIL WILHELM1-c6 FVERY SNOOTY NOONDAY SUN41:11.6033RD RUNNING
2013BACHELOR STAKES OFFICER ALEXLYNN S. WHITING16-g6 FBOBCAT JIM STORMY HOLIDAY1:10.90TRACK: FAST
2004BADEN-WURTTEMBERG-TROPHYG3DEVA3DIETER RONGE182200MCHAMPIONS DAY MITY DANCER2:28,13 
2014BADEN-WURTTEMBERG-TROPHY (EUROPACHAMPIONAT)G3EVER STRONG2DR A BOLTE4-n2000MMADURAI4 DAYTONA BAY22:13.24 
2019BALLADE STAKESSUMMER SUNDAY4STUART SIMON256 FSILENT SONET SCOTTYS MODEL1:08.57TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN]
2008BALLERINA BREEDERS CUP STAKESG3AGAINST THE SKYCRAIG MCPHERSON19-b9 FLADY RAJ BLUE SKY HOLIDAY21:51.00TRACK: FAST
2010BALLERINA STAKESG3KAWEAH PRINCESSROB GILKER20-c9 FSUMMER SONG6 BLUE SKY HOLIDAY21:50.53SLPY, 11R, M- 2¼- 2- NO
2015BALLYSAX STAKESG3SUCCESS DAYSKEN J. CONDON1010 FZAFILANI JOHN F KENNEDY2:23.87 
2003BALTIMORE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3P DAYCHARLES H. HADRY1-x9 FCHANGEINTHEWEATHER FULL BRUSH1:48.94TRACK: FAST
2000BALTIMORE BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG3LEAVE IT TO BEEZERSCOTT A. LAKE1-h9 FEASTERN DAYDREAM THUNDER FLASH1:49.02 
1982BANGALORE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIPG1BIRTHDAY GIRL101600 MT     
1989BARBADOS DERBY TRIAL STAKES COO BIRDWILLIAM C. MARSHALL8-f8 FRAMBLING ROSE6 HALCYON DAYS31:40.20 
2009BARBADOS GOLD CUPG1DAYLIGHT EXPRESS2ROBERT PEIRCE19-b1800 MTBOUNCEBAK PREACH TO ME1:51.40 
1980BARKSDALE HANDICAP INCREDIBLE EASEBILLY S. BORDERS16-h9 FOCCASIONALY MONDAY DOUBLE THE MONEY1:51.80 
2003BARKSDALE HANDICAP CROOKW. BYRON CROOK1-l8.5 FONE EYED JOKER DASH FOR DAYLIGHT1:41.68 
1982BARKSDALE STAKES SHISKABOBLEROY ADCOCKa448 FOCCASIONALY MONDAY LOCKJAW  
1983BATC COCA COLA STAKES DAYBREAK LOVER7-b1200M     
1996BATNA STAKES [2ND DIVISION] MUSTIQUE3JOSEPH ORSENO10-a8.5FBIRTHDAY FAN WUMPS1.42. 937 R. M- 4- 1 3/4- NK LITTLE BUCKLES FAV. ; [6-5] FINISHED LAST
2014BATTLE OF NEW ORLEANS STAKES KISS TO REMEMBERTHOMAS M. AMOSS9-b5.5 FMIZZEN MOON TONIS HOLLYDAY1:05.80TURF: GOOD
1988BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2WAIT TILL MONDAYVICTOR GARCIA4-m9 F (±)MISWAKI TERN SKIP OUT FRONT1:46.00NCR
1991BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2FRENCH SEVENTYFIVE13-c9 FFORTY NINER DAYS BATSHOOF1:49.80 
1999BAY MEADOWS EXPRESS HANDICAP TODAY A STAR3-l6 FSLEWS ROYAL SON SAYLO  
1994BAY MEADOWS EXPRESS HANDICAP LETTHEBIGHOSSROLLROBERT A. BAFFERT4-i6 FACKACHINAS DAY   BM EXPRESS H
1992BAY MEADOWS HANDICAPG3FORTY NINER DAYSROGER M. STEIN3-d9 F (±)BISTRO GARDEN LUTHIER ENCHANTEUR1:46.58TURF: FIRM
1938BAY MEADOWS HANDICAP SEABISCUITR. THOMAS SMITH5-j9 FGOSUM TODAY1:49.00TRACK: FAST - NTR BY 1 2/5
1982BAY MEADOWS LASSIE STAKES BABY DOONJIMMIE N FOSTINIS2-d8.5 FOHAPPY DAY AMBITIOUS GAL1:46.4042-1
2001BAY MEADOWS OAKS ALLRIGHT NOW1-l8.5 FSKYWRITING2 SUPER TUESDAY  
1938BAY SHORE HANDICAP TODAYHURST PHILPOT4-m6 FSPEED TO SPARE SIR ORACLE1:11.00TRACK: FAST - INAUGURAL RUNNING
2001BAY SHORE STAKESG3SKIP TO THE STONEMICHAEL R. MITCHELL9-f7 FMULTIPLE CHOICE FRIDAYS A COMIN1:22.46TRACK: FAST
1954BAY STATE KINDERGARTEN STAKES ROYAL INDIAN2-n5 FDOUBLE CHOICE5 DAYS DUKE0:59.60TRACK: SLOPPY
2014BAYERISCHER FLIEGERPREIS NAMERA19-c1300 MTSOVALLA BIRTHDAY PRINCE  
1894BAYSHORE SELLING STAKESPATRICIAN2FRANK MCCABE4-r8.5 FCANDELABRA4 FARADAY1:48.00INAUGURAL RUNNING
1980BEAU BRUMMEL HANDICAP OCCASIONALY MONDAYA38.5 FLANYONS GRAY RUGGYS BUGGY  
2016BEAUFORT STAKESNORTHERNLOCOMOTIVEJOAN PETROWSKI14-b8.5 FVICTORY DAY7 ZIPPITY ZAP1:48.62TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2002BECK AUTO GROUP TURF SPRINT HANDICAP NUCLEAR DEBATEDARRELL J. VIENNA4-m5 FJOYFUL TUNE BOOTS ON SUNDAY0:55.74TURF: GOOD, BY 1 L.
1970BED O ROSES HANDICAP WATCH FOBIVOR G. BALDING4-m8 FPROCESS SHOT SOMEDAY1:36.80TRACK: SLOPPY
2001BEGINNERS CUP TUDE SUNDAY5-e1200MBAN FRESH RIVER HOPE1:16.7 
2009BEGINNERS CUP WERDEN EINS22-b1400MSUNDAY GOLD3 SAINT NATIVE1:31.0 
1999BELDAME STAKESG1BEAUTIFUL PLEASUREJOHN T. WARD, JR.19-b9 FSILVERBULLETDAY CATINCA1:47.74SLPY BY 4 ¾ LENGTHS. CATINCA - CAREER FINALE
2001BELLE ROBERTS HANDICAP MAKE CONTACT3DAVID V. FORSTER4-g9 FLATTER DAY PAULA MY MAEBASKET1:50.00TRACK: FAST
2002BELLE ROBERTS HANDICAP TOP BRACKETBILL TOLLETT14-b9 FGRACEFUL CAT LATTER DAY PAULA1:49.20TRACK: FAST
1900BELLES STAKES NOONDAYJAMES G. ROWE, SR.1-h5.5 FSWEET LAVENDER3 LADY SCHORR1:10.40 
1989BELMONT STAKESG1EASY GOERCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III1-x12 FSUNDAY SILENCE LE VOYAGEUR2:26.002ND FASTEST BELMONT STAKES EVER RUN
2002BELMONT STAKESG1SARAVAKENNETH G. MCPEEK10-c12 FMEDAGLIA DORO SUNDAY BREAK2:29.71TRACK: FAST. 8TH WAR EMBLEM
1870BELMONT STAKES KINGFISHERRALEIGH COLSTON12-c13 FFOSTER MIDDAY32:59.50TRACK: SLOW - NSR
2017BELMONT TURF SPRINT INVITATIONAL STAKES DISCO PARTNERCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT8-f6 FREADY FOR RYE SNOWDAY1:06.97TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2019BEN ALI STAKESG3BOURBON RESOLUTIONIAN R WILKES9-c9 FNUN THE LESS THIRD DAY31:50.8218-1
2015BEN ALI STAKESG3PROTONICO2TODD A. PLETCHER1-l9 FNECK N NECK AMIS HOLIDAY1:48.79TRACK FAST / NEW TRACK RECORD
1939BEN ALI STAKES BURNING STARJOHN J. GREELYA88.5 FBIRTHDAY15 ARABS ARROW1:47.00TRACK: SLOW
2006BENTINCK STAKESG3BYGONE DAYS2SAEED BIN SUROOR1-s6 FBORDERLESCOTT TAX FREE41:12.89 
1979BERESFORD STAKESG2HUGUENOTM. VINCENT O’BRIEN7-c8 FJOHNNY ODAY COBBLERS COVE1:46.70 
1986BERESFORD STAKESG2GULF KINGPAUL A. KELLEWAY268 FWAIT TILL MONDAY BOBSBENT1:39.30 
1896BERESFORD STAKES FIELD DAY9238 FELECTRIC RAY3 WALES4  
1918BERESFORD STAKES DAYLIGHT SAVERS.C. JEFFERY2-e8 FCORN SACK LOCH LOMOND2  
1909BERESFORD STAKES SUNDAYS WELL3238 FALGY A INSANE2  
2019BEST OF OHIO SPRINT STAKESALTISSIMO7RICHARD ZIELINSKI8-f6 FDARE DAY DIAMOND DUST111:09.90TRACK FAST [12 RAN]
2014BEST OF THE REST STAKES (GP) ITSMYLUCKYDAYEDWARD PLESA, JR.23-b8.5 FSR QUISQUEYANO JOSHUAS COMPRISE1:42.38TRACK FAST
2014BEST PAL STAKESG2SKYWAY14MARK E. CASSE7-f6.5 FHENRYS HOLIDAY BAD READ SANCHEZ1:16.67POLYTRACK
2017BET 365 STAKES WHAT ABOUT CARLOEVEN JOHNSON HOUGHTON6-e10FARTHENUS BEST OF DAYS2:12:785 STARTERS; WON BY 2 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015BET ON SUNSHINE HANDICAP BAGG ODAYSTEVE HOBBY8-i6 FW B SMUDGE ALSVID21:09.91TRACK FAST
1990BETSY ROSS HANDICAPG3SOHO SUNDAYJOHN J. TAMMARO III4-r8.5 FEMPRESS OF LOVE DOUBLE BUNCTIOUS1:43.40TRACK: SLOPPY, BY 2 L.
1983BEWITCH VISITATION STAKES (2ND. DIV.) CHEERFUL DAYDARYL CASON4-m6 F     
2018BIGGIOS ROSE STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA RICE78 FFROST WISE NO HAYNE NO GAYNE1:41.06TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
1970BING CROSBY HANDICAP BARGAIN DAYCHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM3-i7.5 F (±)PINJARA IMAGINATIVE21:27.60NCR
2018BIOGIOS ROSE STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA RICE78 FFROST WISE NO HAYNE NO GAYNE1:41.06TRACK GOOD [6 RAN]
1958BISCAYNE BAY HANDICAP BELLEAU CHIEFEDWARD B. CARPENTER2-n8.5 FLINCOLN ROAD DAY COURT1:42.00NK, ETR
1956BISON CITY STAKES COMPACTORRICHARD TOWNROW12-c6.5 FOMORRISSEY EMPIRE DAY1:19.60 
1982BISON CITY STAKES AVOWALARTHUR H. WARNER3-j8.5 FWILLOW FLIGHT SUNDAY WALK1:43.80 
1951BLACK EYED SUSAN HANDICAP DISCREETJ. D. PUCKETT1-n9.5 FBREAK OF DAY STRIKE122:01.20NOW BLACK EYED SUSAN
1999BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKESG2SILVERBULLETDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT1-c9 FDREAMS GALLORE VEE VEE STAR1:47.83NSR; 8TH STRAIGHT WIN
1997BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKESG2SALT ITDEBORAH S. BODNAR4-c9 FBUCKEYE SEARCH HOLIDAY BALL1:50.524TH STRAIGHT WIN
1967BLANDFORD STAKES DOMINION DAYPADDY PRENDERGAST9-h12 FDANCING MOSS    
2005BLAZING SWORD STAKES (2ND. DIV.) SIR JACKIEDAVID A. VIVIAN13-b8.5 FNOTGONAGETEMTODAY TALENTED PRINCE TRACK: FAST, M: 1¼-HD (OFF TURF)
2009BLOCK HOUSE HURDLE HANDICAP MIXED UPJONATHAN E. SHEPPARD4-r20 FDUBAI SUNDAY CUSE4:45.60FM, 4R, M: 2¼-1¾-27
1987BLUE DELIGHT STAKES MISS BIDLYNN S. WHITING10-e7 FWEEKEND DELIGHT ANNIES BIRTHDAY1:24.60TRACK: SLOPPY
2010BLUE HEN STAKES SUMMER LAUGHTODD A. PLETCHER10-d8.5 FDAYS LIKE THIS2 SUMMER SOIREE 1:46.50FT, 5R, M- HD- 19¼- 25¾
1980BLUE RIBAND TRIAL STAKESG3LAST FANDANGOB.V. HILLS1-p8.5 FMARATHON GOLD JOHNNY ODAY  
2009BLUE RIBAND TRIAL STAKESG2DEBUSSY10JOHN GOSDEN16-b10 FMIDDAY8 POPMURPHY2.08.92 
2003BLUE RIBAND TRIAL STAKES FRANKLINS GARDENSM.H. TOMPKINS7-a10 F 18 YDSGALA SUNDAY SILVER GILT32:09.70 
1878BLUE RIBBON STAKES DAY STAR4-m12 FLEVELLER  2:40.25 
2017BLUE SPARKLER STAKES BLUE BAHIA2JASON J. SERVIS22-c5 FSPECTACULAR ME DAYLIGHT AHEAD30:56.71TURF: FIRM, 11R
2013BMW PREIS DUSSELDORF DUCHESS LEMONADEPAUL HARLEY1-e10.5 FURLONGSDAYTONA BAY2 PENELOPA52:11:9010 STARTERS, WON BY LENGTH (JRD)
1947BOARDWALK HANDICAP LARKY DAY1-g9 FWESTMINSTER3 ELPIS1:50.80 
1946BOARDWALK HANDICAP LARKY DAY1-g9 FPENTIN MEGOGO1:51.40INAUGURAL RUNNING - NTR
2019BOB BARRY MEMORIAL STAKESALTERNATIVE SLEWRANDY OBERLANDER10-c7.5 FHAWAIIAN TYPHOON SUNDAY NIGHT MISS1:28.26TURF FIRM [10 RAN]
1999BOB FELLER STAKES DAYJOBRAY E. TRACY, JR.4-m6 FFUN TO RUN3 ROCKY ROBYN1:08.76TRACK: FAST
2012BOBBIE BRICKER MEMORIAL STAKESSTARTIN SOMETHINGTIMOTHY E. HAMM4-r8.5 FSHEZA RUNAWAY STAR DERBY DAY STORM1:48.63TRACK: FAST
1992BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITYG3HOLIDAY LOVER14-c1200MALIAS COMBERBACHE RARE CHANCE41:12.4 
2002BOEING HANDICAP TOP BRACKETBILL TOLLETT14-b8.5 FLATTER DAY PAULA ALWAYS A DIXIE1:42.80TRACK: FAST
2001BOEING HANDICAP CROSSATYOUROWNRISKDAVID FORSTER21-a8.5 FLATTER DAY PAULA TASTE THE PASSION1:42.80TRACK: FAST
2013BOLD RULER HANDICAPG3CLEARLY NOW3BRIAN A. LYNCH16-g7 FFORTY TALES SATURDAYS CHARM1:21.52TRACK FAST
1967BOLD VENTURE HANDICAP ONE SUNDAYALFRED I. TAYLOR206.5 FBRIGHT OBJECT LIZ1:10.40 
1989BONAVENTURE STAKES RUN TURNGEORGE JULIAN4-f8.5FCOUNTRY DAY ROSSS WARNING1:46.60BY 4 1/4L.
2001BONNIE HEATH STAKES FRIDAYS A COMINBARCLAY TAGG8-c6 FLIGHT OF JUSTICE COLEBROOK RUCKUS1:10.76TRACK: FAST
2003BONNIE MISS STAKESG2IVANAVINALOTKATHLEEN OCONNELL4-d9 FMY BOSTON GAL HOLIDAY LADY1:50.72 
1998BORN FAMOUS STAKES DIANES BIRTHDAYSTEVEN STANDRIDGE15-a5 FGREAT LOOKING MISS MOTEL TIME56. 37TURF-GOOD MOTEL TIME FAV. [6-5] AND HWT. [119]
2010BOURBONETTE OAKS STAKESG3ORCHESTRATOR3KENNETH MCPEEK1-k8 FAGE OF HUMOR MIDWAY HOLIDAY1:38.29NK
1993BOUWERIE STAKES TOUCH OF LOVEJ. WILLARD THOMPSON3-c7 FWINNING THE DAY THUNDER STAND1:23.80 
2017BOUWERIE STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA RICE77 FNOBLE FREUD TIZNOWS SMILE1:25.1910 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS
1991BRADBURY STAKESGENERAL MEETINGDAVID E. HOFMANS4-r9 FDOC OF THE DAY CONVEYOR21:48.40 
2000BRANDYWINE HANDICAP EASTERN DAYDREAMGROVER G. DELP11-g8.5 FWICKLOW HIGHLANDS MONKS FALCON1:43.94 
1947BRANDYWINE STAKES LARKY DAY1-g8.5 FJEEP BLUE YONDER1:44.0010TH RUNNING
1968BRANDYWINE TURF HANDICAP BIRTHDAY CARD1-e8.5 FSPOON BAIT  1:45.00 
2013BRAVE RAJ STAKES HOLIDAY MAGIC2WILLIAM A. KAPLAN13-c8.32 FQUINNKAT SCRIPTURE N VERSE1:45.97TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 4¼ L.
2013BRC XXX STRAWBERRY ROAD HANDICAP TOKAMAK37-b1600MSOMEDAY2 TRANSPORTER51:35.61 
1989BREEDERS CUP CLASSICG1SUNDAY SILENCECHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM3-e10 FEASY GOER BLUSHING JOHN2:00.20MARGIN: NECK. TRACK FAST @ GULFSTREAM PARK
2009BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE TURFG1MIDDAY8HENRY R. A. CECIL9-e10 FPURE CLAN FOREVER TOGETHER1:59.14TURF: FIRM
2014BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE TURFG1DAYATTHESPACHAD C. BROWN1-o10 FSTEPHANIES KITTEN JUST THE JUDGE2:00.12GD 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE
2003BREEDERS CUP FILLY AND MARE TURFG1ISLINGTON3MICHAEL R. STOUTE5-h10 FLANCRESSE YESTERDAY31:59.13NK
2013BREEDERS CUP JUVENILEG1NEW YEARS DAY4ROBERT A. BAFFERT8-c8.5 FHAVANA20 STRONG MANDATE1:43.5211-1. CAREER FINALE
2003BREEDERS CUP JUVENILEG1ACTION THIS DAYRICHARD E. MANDELLA1-n8.5 FMINISTER ERIC CHAPEL ROYAL21:43.6227-1 TRAINER 1-2
1998BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIESG1SILVERBULLETDAYROBERT A. BAFFERT1-c8.5 FEXCELLENT MEETING THREE RING1:43.681/2L. TRAINER 1-2
1990BREEDERS CUP SPRINTG1SAFELY KEPTALAN E. GOLDBERG4-m6 FDAYJUR BLACK TIE AFFAIR1:09.60NK 12-1 DAYJUR JUMPED SHADOWS IN LATE STRETCH
1999BREEDERS CUP TURFG1DAYLAMISAEED BIN SUROOR9-e12 FROYAL ANTHEM3 BUCKS BOY2:24.73GD. CAREER FINALE
2011BREEDERS CUP TURF SPRINTG2REGALLY READYSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN2-s5 FCOUNTRY DAY3 PERFECT OFFICER0:56.48TURF: GOOD - NSR
2015BREEDERS CUP TURF SPRINTG1MONGOLIAN SATURDAYENEBISH GANBAT19-b5.5 FLADY SHIPMAN GREEN MASK21:03.19GD NK 15-1
1929BREEDERS FUTURITY GALLANT KNIGHT2C. KAY SPENCE2-s5.75 FBUSY2 GALADAY1:12.60TRACK: MUDDY
2001BREEDERS FUTURITY STAKESG2SIPHONICDAVID E. HOFMANS4-r8.5 FHARLANS HOLIDAY METATRON1:46.78WON BY 6 L.
2000BREEDERS FUTURITY STAKESG2ARABIAN LIGHTROBERT A. BAFFERT78.5 FDOLLAR BILL HOLIDAY THUNDER1:43.18TRACK: FAST
1956BREEDERS STAKES CANADIAN CHAMPJOHN PASSERO9-b9 FLAWDAY QUEENS REIGH1:52.00 
2014BREEDERS’ STAKESAMIS HOLIDAYJOSIE CARROLL8-f12 FINTERPOL8 SQUEEZE THE KING2:30.12TURF: FIRM
1959BREEDERS’ STAKESNEW PROVIDENCEGORDON J. MCCANN9-d12 FSUNDAY SAIL MR ROOSTER2:39.80TRIPLE CROWN WINNER (INAUGURAL RUNNING)
2008BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES NORTHERN METEOR25-h1200MGEARED UP2 YESTERDAY91:08.32 
2006BRIBIE HANDICAP MESSIAEN1-l1200 MTCONSULAR PICADAY1:09.30 
2009BRIGHOUSE BELLES STAKES HEAVEN ON HOLDTROY TAYLOR1-l6.5 FBLUE SKY HOLIDAY2 LITTLEMISS ALLISON1:17.20TRACK: FAST
2008BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DISTAFF HANDICAPALPINE GARDEN3TERRY JORDAN2-d9 FLADY RAJ BLUE SKY HOLIDAY21:51.07TRACK: FAST
2018BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL DERBY TRIAL HANDICAP DAY RAIDERCRAIG MACPHERSON1-x8.5 FEL NOBLE APALACHEE BAY21:44.80TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2008BRITISH COLUMBIA OAKSG3BLUE SKY HOLIDAY2JOHN SNOW13-b9 FINFINITE WEALTH LECTURING LYNN1:52.32 
2000BRITISH COLUMBIA PREMIERS STAKESG3AMERICAN JUSTICERICHARD KAMPS1-x11 FSUNDAY STROLL CODE NAME FRED2:18.00TRACK: SLOPPY
1998BROAD BRUSH STAKES RUNNING COPELAN2-k9 FEASTERN DAYDREAM WIND QUEST  
2019BROADWAY STAKESHOLIDAY DISGUISELINDA L. RICE76 FPAUSEFORTHECAUSE PALLADIAN BRIDGE1:11.13FAST,8R, BY 4¼ L.
1975BROOKDALE SRED SUNDAY319-c6 FCHEERFUL CASH IBERIAN INGOT 10R, 1ST DIV, MOON IN PISCES DQ 2 TO 9
2007BROOKLYN BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2ANY GIVEN SATURDAYTODD A. PLETCHER3-o9 FTASTEYVILLE HELSINKI81:48.31TRACK: FAST
1947BROOKLYN HANDICAP ASSAULTMAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH4-c10 FSTYMIE LARKY DAY2:03.60BY 3 WITH 133
1898BROOKLYN HANDICAP ORNAMENT2CHARLES T. PATTERSON12-b10 FBEN HOLLADAY SLY FOX22:10.00 
2002BROOKLYN HANDICAPG2SEEKING DAYLIGHTMARK A. HENNIG2-n9 FCOUNTRY BE GOLD GRIFFINITE1:46.35SPY, M-8 1/4 L. CAREER FINALE
2015BROOKLYN INVITATIONAL STAKESG2COACH INGETODD A. PLETCHER8-g12 FV E DAY SKY KINGDOM32:27.17NK EFFINEX BOLTED ON TURN
1997BROOKS FIELDS STAKES BOY STUFFKELLY R. VON HEMEL5-d8.5 FDAYJOB RATHMAN1:44.60TRACK: SLOPPY
2019BROOKS FIELDS STAKES GIANT PAYDAYJOEL BERNDT20-b8 FMAJESTIC PRIDE NOBRAG JUSTFACT1:34.85TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
1935BRYAN AND OHARA MEMORIAL HANDICAP THURSDAY2SELBY L. BURCH7-a9.5 FONLY ONE FIRETHORN2:02.60 
1934BRYAN AND OHARA MEMORIAL HANDICAP MAD FRUMPA19.5 FTHURSDAY2 IDENTIFY2:03.40 
1983BRYN MAWR STAKES HOLIDAY DANCERROGER DALE HOLBROOK1-m8.5 FQUILL CASTLE CATO DOUBLE  
2010BTC CHAMPAGNE CLASSICG3PRESSDAYCHRIS WALLER111200MSPIRIT OF BOOM BUFFERING21:09.96 
2015BTC DOOMBEN ROSESG2BOHEMIAN LILY13-a2020MCOL N LIL WHATALOVELYDAY2:04.08 
2004BTC DOOMBEN SLIPPER SERENOTES. MACKINNON3-d1350MBIRTHDAY BASH3  1:19.44 
2006BTC DOOMBEN STAKES NATURAL DESTINYG. YORKE1-l1350MPICADAY HARD TO CATCH21:17.09 
2003BTC DOOMBEN STAKES PICADAYB. MCLACHLAN1-g1350MDEUXIEME FOREVER AMEN1:17.67 
2007BTC SPRINTG3FRIDAY CREEKJ. A. OSHEA22-d1350 MTMR HORNBLOWER SON OF DANE1:18.53 
2001BTC TOMMY SMITH SLIPPER SUNDAY JOY16-c1200MSIR BREAKFAST SUPER RACER  
1986BUCKEYE AUTUMN STAKESUPSY DAISYGARY JOHNSON136FWITH GRATITUDE ODD DAY  
1986BUCKEYE BELLE STAKESODD DAY106 FLOVEWILLFINDAWAY GALLANT PEGGY1:13.40 
1984BUCKEYE CELEBRITY STAKESWENDOVER WAYJAMES E. MORGAN9-f6 FCULEANS BOLD DAYTON FLYER2  
1986BUCKEYE MISS STAKESUNKNOWN23-b5.5 F  ODD DAY  
2007BULLET STAKES PARMAR DAYJOHN SADLER2-e5.5 FSCOTTSBLUFF EXCEEDING1:08.23TURF FIRM
1938BURLINGAME HANDICAP DOGAWAYWILLIAM B. FINNEGAN2-d6 FTODAY LIGAROTI1:10.40 
2006BUSANDA STAKES DAYTIME PROMISEGARY CONTESSA9-f8.32 FLAST ROMANCE3 MISSISSIPPI MADAM1:43.49  
2006BUSHER STAKES REGAL ENGAGEMENTTHOMAS BUSH13-d8.5 FTRENDY LADY3 DAYTIME PROMISE1:47.15TRACK FAST
1950BUSHWICK HURDLE HANDICAP SCARE PLAYA116 F (±)LARKY DAY BENGAL133:38.20 
1985BUSTLES & BOWS STAKES (2ND. DIV.) MISS BENSONJAIME VILLAGOMEZ3-e6 FAPALACHEE BLADE TROPICAL HOLIDAY1:11.40 
1961BUSTLES AND BOWS STAKES SUNDAY SLIPPERSWILLIAM W. MORRIS2-m6 FSWEET CEE CEE JET PARADE1:11.60INAUGURAL RUNNING
1974C. B. AFFLERBAUGH MEMORIAL HANDICAP QUITE A DAY2OZZIE REEVES7-d8.5 FBENSADREAM OCALA BOY1:44.80 
2013C.E.R.F. STAKESGYPSY ROBIN106 FMADAME CACTUS WEDNESDAY51:09.59POLYTRACK
1960CAESAR RODNEY STAKES ITSA GREAT DAY23-a5.5 F     
1991CAESARS INTERNATIONAL HANDICAPG2EXBOURNEROBERT J. FRANKEL12-c9.5 FFORTY NINER DAYS GOOFALIK1:52.75HD 5TH DOUBLE BOOKED PREV. UNBTN THIS YR(5-5)
1984CAESARS WISH STAKES-KEYSTONE HILL SPARROWEDWIN F RICHARDS17-b7FBIG MONDAY    
1992CAHABA STAKES INTOWN FOR THE DAYROBIN SHANKA56FHOBBS4 AIM HIGH DANIEL1.11. 2411. R. M- 1/2- HD- 1 1/2 SILENT GENERATION FAV. [2-1] FINISHED 5TH
2014CAHILL ROAD STAKES (STRONG RULER, WA STALLION, SLEWDLEDO)DAYTONA BEACH723-b6 FMOBY6 EIGHT BALL PARKER1:09.81TRACK FAST
2014CAIXA ELETRONICA STAKES RIBO BOBOJASON J. SERVIS14-b6 FDADZ LAUGH MONGOLIAN SATURDAY1:08.98TRACK: FAST
2011CALIFORNIA CUP CLASSIC HANDICAPNORVSKYDONALD D. WARREN1-n8.5 FLUCKY PRIMO HOLLADAY ROAD1:46.97WON BY A NECK/ ON TURF
2001CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFF STARTER HANDICAPLIL SISTER STICHARMANDO R. LAGE1-n9 FSUPER TUESDAY DAZZLING DIAMONDS1:47.32 
2002CALIFORNIA CUP DISTANCE HANDICAPNICOLES PURSUITCRAIG A. LEWIS16-g10 FSHALINI BARELY DAYLIGHT22:01.93 
1997CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES STAKESCAREER COLLECTIONWALLACE A. DOLLASE1-a8.5 FCLASSIC HOLIDAY PERT LAURA1:43.59 
1998CALIFORNIA CUP JUVENILE STAKESSUNDAY STROLLJACK CARAVA1-n8.5 FWARM APRIL BELMONT SHORE1:44.68 
2016CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINTSUNDAY RULESPHILIP J. D’AMATO9-f6 FRAISED A SECRET SOLID WAGER1:08.42TRACK: FAST
1905CALIFORNIA DERBY DR LEGGOCHARLES C. MCCAFFERTY4-r10 FARA18 A MUSKODAY2:11.50 
1981CALIFORNIA DERBYG2ALWAYS A CINCHWAYNE MCDONNELL20-a8.5 FHOEDOWNS DAY OKUBO1:47.80SL BY 12 LENGTHS
1992CALIFORNIA DERBYG2TREEKSTERVLADIMIR CERIN14-f9 FDISPOSAL BRIGHT DAY BOB1:48.19NK
1882CALIFORNIA DERBY DUKE OF MONDAY1012 F     
1946CALIFORNIA DERBY WAR SPUNA18.5 FDARBY D-DAY SAFE REWARD1:44.60 
1970CALIFORNIA GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP JAN JESSIEPAUL E. MEREDITH20-c6 FDERBY DAY BOY LITTLE SCRIB1:11.00 
1983CALIFORNIA GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP DEFIANCE227-a9FHOEDOWNS DAY COULD BE TUFF  
1977CALIFORNIA GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP NEED WINNERS NAME1-p9FITS TODAY    
1990CALIFORNIAN STAKESG1SUNDAY SILENCECHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM3-e9 FSTYLISH WINNER CHARLATAN1:48.003/4L.
2005CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP BLUE MONDAY3ROGER CHARLTON7-a9 FEVALUATOR MY PARIS1:51.49 
2019CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP LORD NORTH2J GOSDEN5-h9 FBERINGER2 GOOD BIRTHDAY3:41:14GD, 30R, ¾-4-¾
1986CAMEO STAKES AZARBAIJANIHAROLD A. (HANK) ALLEN1-k6.5 FSMARTER BY THE DAY MRS PUMPHREY1:19.20BY ½ L. - RUN IN 2 DIVISIONS
1983CAMEO STAKESNO BODY ELSES12-b8.5 FHOLIDAY DANCER OWNED BY ALL  
2014CAMILLA URSO HANDICAP MARKS MINESTEVE SPECHT22-d6 FHAPPYBIRTHDAYBABY MINDS EYES1:09.89TAPETA TRACK
1948CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESCANADAS TEDDYMORRIS FISHMAN13-c8.5 FDYMOKE KENTUCKY DAY1:48.00 
2018CANADIAN DERBYG3SKY PROMISEROBERTINO DIODORO1311 FDAY RAIDER SHIMSHINE2:20.11TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
1964CANADIAN HANDICAP KING GORMALFRED I. TAYLOR3-o9 FLATIN ARTIST WARRIORS DAY1:50.80 
1996CANADIAN HANDICAP DAYLIGHT COMEDANIEL J. VELLA4-i8.5 FBOLD RURITANA MOUNTAIN AFFAIR1:44.60SWITCHED TO DIRT
1968CANADIAN INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES FRENETICOLOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR.14-f13 FPETIT DUC DOMINION DAY2:49.20 
1958CANADIAN MATURITY STAKES NEARCTICGORDON J. MCCANN14-c9 FOUR SIRDAR HOLIDAY TED1:51.00 
1973CANADIAN STAKES MAIN PANOTIS J. CLELLAND8-c8.5 FSUNDAY SCHOOL LEVEE LUCK1:44.40 
1984CANADIAN STAKES (2ND. DIV.) BALDSKIS HOLIDAYMICHAEL J. DOYLE198.5 FNORTHERN BLOSSOM SUMMER MOOD1:42.40 
2019CANADIAN TURF STAKESG3KRAMPUS2WILLIAM I MOTT17-b8 FBREAKING THE RULES2 HOLIDAY STONE1:34.98TURF FIRM [6 RAN]
2003CANDY ECLAIR STAKES FOLLOW ME HOME2ROBERT L. LEVINEA296 FTRAVELATOR HOLIDAY RUNNER1:09.69TURF: FIRM
2015CAPE HENLOPEN STAKES HOLIDAY STAR3H. GRAHAM MOTION4-p12 FMONTCLAIR5 SET TO MUSIC62:33.76TURF: FIRM
2014CAPE HENLOPEN STAKES HARDEST COREEDWARD L. GRAHAM2-n12 FTALK SHOW MAN HOLIDAY STAR32:27.72TURF FIRM
1988CAPE MAY COUNTY STAKES UNKNOWN23-b8.32 FMOMS BIRTHDAY    
1945CAPITAL HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) THE DOGEFRANK A. BONSAL96 FQUARTER MOON NOWADAYS51:11.40 
1990CAPITOL CITY HANDICAP UNKNOWN23-b8.5 FST PATTY DAY    
1989CAPITOL CITY HANDICAP ST PATTY DAY27-a8.5 F     
1923CAPITOL HANDICAP RIGEL8SAMUEL C. HILDRETH13-b5.75 FFLY BY DAY OSPREY161:09.40TRACK: FAST
2002CARDINAL HDCP MYSTERY GIVERCHRIS M. BLOCK4-m8.5 FJUST LIKE JIMMY G ALL DAY1:42.21TURF FIRM
2012CARESS STAKES ROSA SALVAJE314-f5.5 FHOLIDAY FOR KITTEN ZERMATT91:03.50TURF GOOD
2011CARLOS ALLENDE NAVARROG3TORRE LAGUNA23-b1500MMES AMIES HALLOWEEN DAY21.31.17  
2000CARMEL HANDICAP FOUR PLUS FOURTHOMAS F. PROCTOR12-b8.5 FLATTER DAY PAULA BLONDE BOUNTY1:43.65TURF: FIRM
2008CAROLINA CUPG2IMAGINASANNA N. HENDRIKS5-f17 FRED LETTER DAY4 SWIMMING RIVER4:06.70FM, 5R, M: 9-1½-8½
1988CARQUINEZ HANDICAP DISTINCT VICTORY13-c6F  DAYS SURPASSED  
2007CARTER HANDICAPG1SILVER WAGONRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.12-b7 FDIABOLICAL3 AH DAY1:21.46TRACK: FAST
2015CARTER HANDICAPG1DADS CAPSRUDY R. RODRIGUEZ2-o7 FGREEN GRATTO DREAM SATURDAY1:23.64TRACK: FAST
2006CARTER MCGREGOR JR. MEMORIAL STAKESWAR BRIDLETOMMIE T. MORGAN9-e6 FNUTTYBOOM RAIN ON MONDAY1:10.50 
2008CASSIDY STAKES FROLICS DREAMMARTIN WOLFSON1-x5.5 FSAILING TIME4 A DAY FOR DANCING21:04.34TRACK: FAST
1998CASTLETOWN STAKES MIDDAY SON2-b1200MLIFE OF RILEY GENTLE CALL1:13.1 
2015CAT CAY STAKES SHAYJOLIEGARY CONTESSA4-m8 FHOLIDAYS JEWEL STORIED LADY1:47:196 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
1931CAULFIELD CUP DENIS BOYFRANK MCGRATH5-h12 FPRINCE DAYTON FIRST ACRE2:31.75 
2001CBC SHOG2RIKIAI TAIKAN11-g1200MJOHNKARANOTEGAMI T M SUNDAY1.09.1 
2010CELEBRATE AIKEN ALLOWANCE HURDLE BIRTHDAY BEAUMICHELE SANGER10-a16 FHERE COMES ART EAGLE BEAGLE3:42.40FM. 7R.
2018CELLARS SHIRAZ STAKES HOGANS HOLIDAYMARCUS J VITALI1-x8 FGO NONI GO FLORIDA FUEGO1:37.2610 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
1995CENA MINISTERSTVA PODOHOSPODARSTVA SR ALKAMAR1-l1200 MTFIORENTIA BIRTHDAY DRESS1:11.32 
1999CENTAUR STAKESG3EISHIN GUYMON2-d1400MSAIKYO SUNDAY ROYAL SUZUKA1:20.7 
1889CESAREWITCH HANDICAP PRIMROSE DAY10-b18 FINGRAM  4.08.003° MERCY
2004CHAIRMANS HANDICAPG2MUMMIFY3-e2600MCOUNTY TYRONE SATURDAY FEVER2:47.77 
2012CHAIRMANS TROPHYG2ADMIRATION6J MOORE2-e1600 MTGLORIOUS DAYS2 ABLE ONE1:34:43 
2002CHALLEDON STAKESP DAYCHARLES H. HADRY1-x7 FHAY GETOUTOFMYWAY AGGADAN1:22.43TRACK: FAST
2000CHALLEDON STAKESMCKENDREESCOTT A. LAKE97 FMY PROBLEM P DAY1:23.11TRACK: FAST
1917CHALLENGE STAKES WEDDING DAY71-j5 F     
2005CHALLENGER STAKES TAP DAY2MARK A. HENNIG4-r8.5 FABOVE THE WIND ATTACK THE BOOKS1:44.58TRACK: FAST
2020CHALLENGER STAKESG3TROPHY CHASERJUAN C AVILA258.5 FKING FOR A DAY5 PROMPT111:42.28NK TRAINER 1ST USA STKS WIN
1940CHAMPAGNE STAKES MONDAY LUNCHJOHN M. GAVER, SR.A138 FBOLD IRISHMAN SWAIN31:37.40 
1962CHAMPAGNE STAKES BOGAN ROAD246 FGRAMMAR LAD BIRTHDAY CARD21:13.6 
1889CHAMPAGNE STAKES JUNE DAY2FRANK MCCABE13-a6 F  ROSETTE81:17.75 
1983CHAMPAGNE STAKESG1LADY ECLIPSE5-b1600MDAYBREAK LOVER LA CAISSIERE1:43.4 
1945CHAMPION PLATE EKYADR. MORE OFERRALL22-a14 FGOOD DAYS FORD TRANSPORT RUN AS CHAMPION PLATE 1945-46, AT CURRAGH (1945-1981)
1870CHAMPION STAKES KINGFISHERRALEIGH COLSTON12-c8 FHARIC MIDDAY31:49.00HEATS; FASTEST HEAT SHOWN
1998CHAMPION STAKESG1ALBORADA3M. PRESCOTT9-c10 FINSATIABLE DAYLAMI2:03.69GD, 10R, M-NK, 2, 1
2012CHAMPIONS MILEG1XTENSIONJOHN MOORE1-l1600 MTGLORIOUS DAYS2 LUCKY NINE1:35.23TURF: GOOD
1984CHAPMAN HANDICAP [2ND DIVISION] MELS WHISPER67FHOLIDAY DANCER    
2017CHARIOT CHASER STAKES RUFFENUFFGREG TRACY4-m6 FSAVEITFORARAINYDAY MISTY DO IT1:10.48TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2014CHARIOT CHASER STAKES HONEY CANDY320-d6 FHOLIDAY BABE DIVERGENT VIEW1:11.05TRACK FAST
2012CHARLES TOWN OAKS BOOK REVIEW3ROBERT A. BAFFERT14-c7 FHOLIDAY SOIREE BEAUTIFUL BUT BLUE1:24.65TRACK FAST
2015CHARLIE BARLEY STAKES SAMUEL DECHAMPLAINMICHAEL J. DOYLE198 FFLASHAWAY3 DECISION DAY21:34.73TURF FIRM
2007CHARLIE BARLEY STAKES ICE BEARMACDONALD BENSON4-r8 FPAYDAY PERIL ARTIE HOT1:33.82TURF: FIRM
2019CHELMSFORD STAKESG2SAMADOUBT8-j1600 MTAVILIUS GIRL TUESDAY1:35.15 
2003CHERRY HINTON STAKESG2ATTRACTION9MARK JOHNSTONB36 FPEARL GREY2 BIRTHDAY SUIT31:11.10 
2000CHESAPEAKE HANDICAP JUST CALL ME CARLDALE R. CAPUANO14-f6 FHOLIDAY MUSIC ABAJO1:10.00TRACK: FAST, BY 2¼ L.
2009CHESAPEAKE STAKES AH DAYKING T LEATHERBURY9-f6 FCELTIC INNIS SPORTY BOY1.09. 464 R. M- 3/4- 7 1/2- 1/2 CELTIC INNIS FAV. [EVEN MONEY]
1848CHESTER CUP PEEP-O-DAY-BOY1118 F 147 YDS     
2006CHESTER HANDICAP NEW GUINEA3MICHAEL A. JARVIS21-a13.4 FSUNDAY SYMPHONY2 CASUAL GLANCE22:55.07 
2011CHEVELEY PARK STAKESG1LIGHTENING PEARLGER M. LYONS20-c6 FSUNDAY TIMES3 ANGELS WILL FALL1:11.23 
2008CHICAGO HANDICAPG3LEAHS SECRETTODD PLETCHER22-d7 FTEQUILAS DAYJUR DHANYATA1:22.17 
2008CHICAGOLAND HANDICAPHIGH EXPECTATIONSCHRISTINE JANKS13-c6 FMIGHTY RULE HOLY THURSDAY1:10.18TRACK: FAST
2007CHIEFTANS COMMAND STAKESMAIZELLE3TODD PLETCHERA19FDAYTIME PROMISE FEMMINA21:51.41TRACK FAST
2011CHILUKKI STAKESG2BUCKLEUPBUTTERCUPEDWARD J. KENNEALLY1-j8 FMAY DAY ROSE MARISTAR1:37.03 BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD
2009CHIPPING NORTON STAKESG1TUESDAY JOY16-c1600MVISION AND POWER GALLANT TESS1:34.80 
1956CHIPPING NORTON STAKES SOMERSET FAIR13-a10 FROMAN HOLIDAY PRINCE DELVILLE2:08.60 
1997CHOU CROUTE HANDICAP BIRRW. ELLIOTT WALDEN12-b8 FDAYLIGHT COME FOREVER CLASSIC1:37.80 
2018CHRIS LOSETH STAKES WEEKEND WIZARDCRAIG MACPHERSON3-d8.5 FHES THE REASON2 DAY RAIDER1:44.11TRACK FAST [11 RAN]
1960CHRISTIANA STAKES ITSA GREAT DAYJAMES J. ROWAN23-a5.5 FCARRY BACK COVERED BRIDGE1:04.20FAST, BY 1/2, NTR
1967CHULA VISTA HANDICAP DAYSTAR2FARRELL W. JONES78 FNEVADA MARGA MAINTAIN1:35.202ND RUNNING
2000CHUNICHI HAI (KANAZAWA) TRAVELLER49-f2300MSHIZUNO SUNDAY CHAMSON2:31.2 
2009CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAIG3EARNESTLY2SHOZO SASAKI3-n2000MDREAM SUNDAY CHOKAI FIGHT1:57.4 
2014CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAIG3MARTINBOROUGHYASUO TOMOMICHI12-c2000MLACHESIS8 LOVELY DAY72:01.7 
1999CHUNICHI SPORTS SHO YONSAI STAKESG3SAIKYO SUNDAYMASAHIRO SAKAGUCHI11-f1200MTROT STAR EISHIN LE MARS1:09.80 
1969CHURCHILL DOWNS HANDICAP JUDGE KILDAYRONNIE G. WARREN7-a7 FBARBS DELIGHT GRAND PREMIERE1:23.60 
2007CHURCHILL DOWNS STAKESG2SAINT ANDDANROBERT J. FRANKEL4-m7 FAH DAY WILL HE SHINE1:22.31TRACK: GOOD
2016CICADA STAKES LOST RAVENTODD A. PLETCHER1-w6 FTAKREES ANYDAYISMYDAY1:12.08TRACK FAST
1983CICADA STAKES MAY DAY EIGHTYDAVID A. WHITELY208.5 FVIVA SEC CLEVER GUEST1:41.60WON BY 6½ L.
1896CINCINNATI HOTEL AUTUMN HANDICAP FREE ADVICE22-c9 FBEN HOLLADAY RAMIRO41:56.00GD. 5R. HD-HD-HD
1893CINCINNATI HOTEL HANDICAP YO TAMBIENA1710 FFARADAY IDA PICKWICK  
1894CINCINNATI HOTEL HANDICAP REY EL SANTA ANITAHENRY E. MCDANIELA1410 FFARADAY POCAHONTAS252:07.25 
1985CINCINNATIAN STAKESEVER CLEVERJOHN J. SUGAR3-i8 F  DAYTON FLYER21:11.80 
2009CINEMINE STAKES SWEET RELISH3-e7FSIMPLIFY4 SUNDAYVILLE BREAK1:22.10TRACK FAST
2014CITY OF EDMONTON HANDICAP TEMPERED SAPPHIRE98.5 FSATURDAY NITE RIDE MISS DEREK21:43.40TRACK FAST
1986CITY OF LAUREL STAKES SILENT TURNROBERT E. WHEELER4-m7 FNATURAL EIGHT DAYTIME PRINCESS 2 YO FILLIES
1984CITY OF MIAMI STAKES HECTOR J128.5 FHOPALONG JUSTICE THE SUNDAY MAN1:42.601ST DIVISION; TROPICAL AT CALDER
2005CITY OF PHOENIX HANDICAP KATY SMILESDAVID W. VAN WINKLE19-b6 FLYNDEES PEARL KATHRYNS BIRTHDAY1:09.83TRACK: FAST
1991CITY TATTERSALLS LIGHTNING HANDICAP ALL ARCHIE3-d1000MFINAL CARD SHAMROCK DAYS57.9 
2019CJC COUPLANDS BAKERIES MILEG2TRUE ENOUGH413-a1600MVIGOR WINNER SACRED DAY1:36.27 
2008CJC NZ BLOODSTOCK AIR FREIGHT STAKES THE PEARLERDENNIS BROS2-b1600MBELMONT CAT2 DREAM BY DAY1:38.51 
2011CJC PEGASUS STAKES SO ELUSIVE2MICHAEL R. PITMAN10-a1000 MTGOLDEN GLOBE6 MI PAYDAY0:56.08 
2012CLAIMING CROWN GLASS SLIPPER STAKESSTARSHIP TRUFFLESMARTIN D. WOLFSON16-h7 FCOME SUNDAY2 TRUE121:22.26TRACK: FAST - AT GULFSTREAM PARK
2019CLAIMING CROWN JEWEL STAKESLEITONEJASON SERVIS4-c9 FNOBLE THOUGHT2 HOLIDAY BONUS1:49.54TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2016CLAIMING CROWN RAPID TRANSIT STAKESSHAFT OF LIGHT7JORGE NAVARRO23-b7 FFLASHY JEWEL DAY OF FURY21:21.84TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2000CLAIMING CROWN RAPID TRANSIT STAKESTEDDY BOYB. GOODIN2-o6.5 FBION TAYLORS DAY1:16.90TRACK: FAST
2000CLAIMING CROWN TIARA STAKESLOOK TO THE DAYCHARLES B. KELLING1-p8.5 FVENGEFUL VAL PINE BARONESS1:42.14TURF: FIRM
1916CLARENDON HANDICAP RHINE MAIDENFRANK DEVERS118.5 FHOLIDAY BLUE THISTLE21:46.60 
1998CLARENDON STAKESDAYTIME ROBBERYPATRICK BYRNE2-s5.5 FPERSONALLYSPEAKING GOLDEN TAI1:06.40 
1878CLARK STAKES LEVELLER4-m16 FDAY STAR SOLICITOR43:37.00DEAD HEAT FOR 2ND.
2013CLÁSICO 9 DE JULIOG2PATAQUES2JUAN CARLOS ETCHECHOURY5-h1600 MTUOMO IN FRAC MET DAY1:37.10 
2014CLÁSICO 9 DE JULIOG2MET DAYJOSé LUIS PALACIOS2-n1600 MTMORO FITZ UOMO IN FRAC1:37.39 
2015CLÁSICO 9 DE JULIOG2UOMO IN FRACBERNARDO BALESTRA2-n1600 MTREINALDO SAND MET DAY1:36.32 
2014CLASICO 9 DE JULIO--DIA DE INDEPENDENCIAG3MET DAY2-n1600 MTMORO FITZ UOMO IN FRAC1:37:39  
1992CLASICO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CASTRILLONG3YERBA REAL321800 MTS.SUNDAY BLUE EL BARCO1.56.2 
2006CLASICO ASAMBLEA GENERAL LEGISLATIVA EVER HOLIDAYEDGAR MARTINEZ8-j1500LAGRIMA GG BLACK PLICCK1:30"10PZO. - 1 CPO. 3/4
2013CLASICO ASAMBLEA GENERAL LEGISLATIVA FRIDAY MORNING2RAMON PERALTA7-a1500 MTSEVILLANA PLICCK SAITAMA21.29"481/2 X 1CPO.
1973CLASICO ASAMBLEA NACIONAL MALAYAGIOVANNI CONTINI6-f1600SIRIKIT DAYFLOWER1:40"3/5 
2016CLASICO BUENOS AIRESG3MET DAYJOSE PALAIOS2-n1600 MTKOLLER AL GREEN21:33:775 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
1987CLASICO CARLOS P. RODRIGUEZG2HALLADA8-g1600 MTLA BREA MADAYA  
1990CLASICO CARLOS VALDESG3ROYALTY1623-a1600 MTQUILMA FOGGY DAY  
1966CLASICO CHILE DAYSTAR272200M     
2001CLASICO CORONEL MIGUEL F. MARTINEZG2HOLIDAY ROADJUAN C. ETCHECHOURY101800 MTQUE EXPRESION AFTER LIFE21:50.07 
1969CLASICO CRIADORES DE PUERTO RICO MARITDAYL GUZMAN1-l1200 MTILUSION HERMOSURA8  
2019CLASICO DEFENSORAG2SHES A BULLET2ALEXIS RIVERA6-a8.5FDRILL DANCER BIRTHDAY LETTER1:46:97 
1939CLASICO DERBY NACIONAL CORDAY7S. SARAVIA5-a2000 MTMORTERO3 TITUS8 DESDE AQUI HIPODROMO DE SAN FELIPE
2019CLASICO DERLI A GOMEZG3CHIC NISTELCESAR ZAPICO11-a1200MEMMAPIDAY ILDE1:12:868 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
1973CLASICO DIA DE LA ARMADAG2MALAYAGIOVANNI CONTINI6-f1800 MTDAYFLOWER PIASTRA21:56.00 
2018CLASICO DIA DE LA RAZAG1SHES A BULLET2ALEXIS RIVERA6-a1300 MTBIRTHDAY LETTER TAPIZ DREAM1:19.57MUDDY, 11R, BY 3¼ L.
1972CLASICO DIA DE LAS MADRES RIBOTS HOLIDAYLUIS SALINAS2-b8.5 FCARCELERO CHANILAO  
2014CLASICO DIEGO WHITE JUILLIARD4IGNACIO LOPEZ3-b1700 MTSEBI FIZZ ISIS HOLIDAY1:45.91 
2017CLASICO ECUADORG2EL BENICIOPABLO EZEQUIEL SAHAGIAN14-c1600 MTMET DAY HAT MARIO1:41:647 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2001CLASICO EDUARDO CASEYG2PASSPORT PRIDE1-t2200 MTHOLIDAY ROAD WEST RENOVADO2:16.82 
2018CLASICO EDUARDO CAUTINO INSUA STAKESG3SHES A BULLET2ALEXIS RIVERA6-a1200 MTAWESOME ARROW BIRTHDAY LETTER1:15:678 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2005CLASICO ESPANA PARTY DAY3-h1000M     
2013CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA CHE VICKY2RAUL CARDOZO18-a1400 MTPOTRI MISWAKI HOLIDAY TY1:24.512 CPS 1/4 - 4 CPS.
1992CLASICO FIGURON FIRST HALO31-m1400 MTOTE2 DAYTON6  
2020CLASICO GENERAL ARTIGASG2BOBBY Q2HUGO D. NAVATTA9-e2400MCARD DAY NEGRONE22:28:858 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017CLASICO HORACIO BUSTILLOG3EL BENICIOPABLO SAHAGIAN14-c1600 MTNICHOLAS14 MET DAY1:32:5510 STARTERS; WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2012CLASICO INDEPENDENCIAG2DON AMERICO2A. MORALES72400 MTDAY OF CELEBRATION BUCHER2:32.80 
2013CLASICO INVASORG2MUSIC VANJUAN CARLOS ETCHECHOURY8-f1400MMET DAY LABOUR1:22.66  
2016CLASICO INVASOR (R.O.U.) DON PEPINLEONARDO I. GARCIA17-c2200 MTDAY OF GLORY3 PRESQUE VU2:17.49 
1981CLASICO JOHN BOULTON DAYTRIGIOVANNI CONTINI221800   1:54"1/5 
2013CLASICO JORGE PACHECO SAITAMA2JORGE FIRPO16-h1400 MTUNGARA FRIDAY MORNING21:24"52 
2006CLASICO JORGE PACHECO EVER HOLIDAYEDGAR MARTINEZ8-j1400 MTCON AMOR FITZ EASTER GIRL41:23"736 CPS. - 1/2
2014CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.)G3NATRIWALTER R. BAEZ2-n2000 MTROSA COLONIAL FRIDAY MORNING22:04"733/4 X 1/4
1993CLASICO LUIS SUBERCASEAUX E. EARLY GRAY5-c1200MDESACATO5 LUCKY DAY8  
2007CLASICO MERCOSUR ARANTXA7EDUARDO A. SUAREZ1-s1000VITORIA SAGRADA EVER HOLIDAY0:58"511 CPO. 3/4 - 3 CPS.
2014CLASICO MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA Y FINANZAS NATRIWALTER R. BAEZ2-n2000 MTFRIDAY MORNING2 ROSA COLONIAL2:02.275 CPS. 1/2 X 5 CPS. 3/4
2005CLASICO PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERAG2WE CAN SEEKJ CAVIERES20-b2.200MUSUAL DAY DREAM5  
2007CLáSICO PLINIO ORIBE Y ANDRES ORIBE DEUS ARANTXA7EDUARDO A. SUAREZ1-s1000ULTRARREALISTA EVER HOLIDAY0:57"772 CPS. 1/2 X 6 CPOS.
2013CLASICO POSTING2DR ACTION23-b2400 MTDIAMOND SON SUNDAY DANCE2.29.13 
1987CLASICO R., E., Y E.M.F. GUERRICOG2CAMBUCHA3-c1600 MTMADAYA ALOYA  
2018CLASICO REP. ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAYG2FIESTA DORADAHUMBERTO PAEZ1-w1400 MJAZZ DAY INCA SOLEADA1:23:147 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2017CLASICO REPUBLICA FEDERACION DE BRASILG3MET DAYJOSE PALACIOS2-n1600 MTHAT MARIO STORMY HAT1:37:915 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2016CLASICO REPUBLICA FEDERACION DE BRASILG3MET DAYJOSE PALACIOS2-n1600 MTCUT START TANTOS ANOS1:35:716 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2012CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTEG2MY WANDYS GIRL259 FDAWNS SONG SPECIAL SATURDAY1:52.05 
2007CLASICO RUFINO T. DOMINGUEZ VITORIA SAGRADAIVO PEREYRA3-o1200 MTEVER HOLIDAY BIANUAL1:11"024 CPS. 3/4 - 1/4
2013CLASICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES RUBIA DE NEW YORKIVO PEREYRA4-k1300 MTFINANCIAL AID2 FRIDAY MORNING21:17"633/4 X 2 CPS.
2006CLASICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES ANA BABAYOLANDA DAVILA4-k1300 MTEVER HOLIDAY CRAZY DANCER1:18"12HOC. - 2 CPS. 1/2
1994CLASICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES NEBRASKA FOSSJUAN P. MARTINEZ2-e1300 MT  DAYSI FOSS  
1938CLASSIC STAKES NEDAYRWILLIAM A. CRAWFORD14-f10 FBULL LEA CRAVAT2:06.20SLPY
2000CLASSICO LUIZ GURGEL DO AMARAL VALENTE GUALICHO DAY10-a1300MHOROWITZ I SPARKLE280"5 
2001CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKESHARLANS HOLIDAYKENNETH G. MCPEEK4-m5.5 FTRUTH MATTERS ALL STAR LOVER1:05.38TRACK: FAST
1995CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKESSANDIS SILVERHOPEBARBARA J. RILEY23-b6 FTSUNIDAY SINGIN IN THE LANE1:13.00TRACK: FAST, M: 3-4¼-1¼
2008CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKESAUSTRALIS DAYN. HENRY COLLAZO23-a6 FRAISE THE REWARD ASTRONAUT61:13.40TRACK: FAST
1979CLIPSETTA STAKES TOO TUFF TO TOUCHKENNETH T. BURKHART4-m6 FGREAT SUNDAY SALUD1:10.401ST DIVISION CARRER FINALE GREAT SUNDAY
2008CLUB HIPICO DE CONCEPCION SETTLING DAY3NELSON BUSTOS5-h2000MTHE COMMANDER7 CURAGUILLA2.04.19 
1976CLYDE TINGLEY HANDICAP NEED WINNERS NAME1-p8.5 F  QUITE A DAY2  
1886COBURG STAKES DAY STAR34-b9 F     
2010COCKED HAT STAKES REWILDINGMAHMOOD AL ZAROONI13-c11 FPRIZEFIGHTING VERY GOOD DAY2:24.93 
2000COL. E. R. BRADLEY STAKES ROD AND STAFFBOBBY BARNETT4-m8.5 F (ABT)PHIL THE GRIP DAYLIGHT SAVINGS1:44.50 
2007COLIN STAKES BEAR HOLIDAYREADE BAKER1-m6 FDANCING ALLSTAR MIGHTY VOW1:11.05TRACK FAST
2012COLONEL POWER STAKES COUNTRY DAY3STEVE MARGOLIS9-c5.5 F (±)CHAMBERLAIN BRIDGE CACTUS SON1:04.24TURF: GOOD
2010COLONEL POWER STAKES CHAMBERLAIN BRIDGEW. BRET CALHOUN22-c5.5 F (±)COUNTRY DAY3 WISE RIVER1:04.29TURF: FIRM, 10R, M- ¾- 2¼- NK
1973COLONEL R. S. MCLAUGHLIN HANDICAP COME IN DADCONRAD COHEN1-l9.5 FTOP OF THE DAY2 HEAVY DUDE1:56.60 
2009COLONIAL CUPG1MIXED UPJONATHAN E. SHEPPARD4-r22 FRED LETTER DAY4 TAX RULING5:16.60FM. 11R. NK-1½-3½
2016COLONIAL CUPG1TOP STRIKERARCHIBALD KINGSLEY JRA122 FRAWNAQ DAYS OF HEAVEN25:12.40COURSE FIRM [9 RAN]
2008COLORADO DERBY SINGIN VICARJAMES JONES2-o8.5 FCITY SLICKER4 DOC HOLLYDAY1:45:718 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017COLUMBIA STAKES SONIC BOOM12IAN R WILKES268 FPROFITEER6 HOLIDAY STONE1:34.73TURF FIRM [10 RAN] / REVIVED AS THE COLUMBIA STAKES
1995COLUMBIANA HANDICAP ALICE SPRINGSJONATHAN E. SHEPPARD4-p8.5 FUPTOWN SHOW PRIME TIME SUNDAY1:42.32TURF: FIRM
1919COLUMBUS HANDICAP CLEAN GONEISADOR GORHAM219 FCORN TASSEL2 HANK ODAY1:55.60TRACK: HEAVY
1894COLUMBUS HANDICAP HENRY YOUNG4-r9.5 FYO TAMBIEN CASH DAY1:58.25 
2004COMELY STAKESG3SOCIETY SELECTIONH. ALLEN JERKENSA58 FBENDING STRINGS DAYDREAMING21:35.89 
2006COMELY STAKESG2MIRACULOUS MISSSTEVEN N. KLESARIS14-a8 FREGAL ENGAGEMENT DAYTIME PROMISE1:36.67 
2018COMMONWEALTH STAKESG3WARRIORS CLUBD WAYNE LUKAS9-e7 FLIMOUSINE LIBERAL AWESOME SATURDAY1:22.61TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
1997CONCEPT SPORTS STAKES UMRUM7-e1417MTOWKAY CLASSIC DAY21:23.10 
2017CONDITIONS STAKES SOLOMONS BAYROGER P. VARIAN13-c6 FBLUE DE VEGA CORONATION DAY81:11.23TRACK: STD-SLOW, M: NK-1-½-1
1966CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES VICTORIAN ERALOUIS C. CAVALARIS, JR.79 FE DAY GRAND GALOP1:50.80 
1965CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES E DAYHUME E. M. POLLOCK1-o9 FBIG ROCKY3 BROTHER LEO1:50.80 
1964CONNAUGHT CUP STAKES E DAYHUME E. M. POLLOCK1-o9 FROMAN BANQUET SERENE CATHY1:51.00 
2009CONSTITUTION MAIDEN HURDLE COUNTRY COUSIN4JULIE GOMENA8-j16 FBALLET BOY BIRTHDAY BEAU4:08.80FM. 14R, 10F. 1¾-12¾-NK
2006CONTINENTAL MILE STAKES MARCAVELLYWILLIAM I. MOTT13-c8 FDAYTONA9 DOMENICKS DUNE1:36.66FIRM
1983CONVENIENCE STAKES LOVLIER LINDAWILLARD L. PROCTOR14-c8.5 FHOLIDAY DANCER IM PRESTIGIOUS  
1999COPA ABCPCC - MILERSG3BELO COLONYIVAN QUINTANA9-g1600 MTHOT BIRTHDAY  1:34.10 
1990COPA ABCPCC - SPRINTERSG3ITS THE DAYM.D.RIBEIRO4-e1000MKNIGHT HOOD  56"3 
1992COPA BUDWEISERG1EL BARCOP. APONTE JR.131-1/8 MILESUNDAY BLUE SUPER DAY1:54:1 
2001COPA CRIADORES POTRANCASG3SUNDAY3LISANDRO CESPEDES181400M. (7 FURLONGS)     
2012COPA DE ORO DE SAN SEBASTIAN PAZIFIKSTURMANA IMAZ CECA4-n2400 MTPHUKET AUSTRALIA DAY22:32.289 RAN. TURF FIRM. MARGINS: 3.25 - NO - 0.5
2000COPA REPUBLICA ARGENTINAG2MATIKANE KINNOHOSIKAZUO FUJISAWA202500MMEJIRO RONZAN SUNDAY SARAH2:33.9COURSE FIRM
1990COPA REPUBLICA ARGENTINAG2MEJIRO MONTEREY10-d2500MREAL BIRTHDAY PASO DORADO2:32.9 
2020CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLEG3DAME DE COMPAGNIE3NICKY HENDERSON 21 FBLACK TEARS2 THOSEDAYSAREGONE5:25.40SF, 25, 2 1/4,2 1/2
1991CORAL SPRINGS HANDICAP SO DASHINGBEVERLY A. JANSEN12-b8.5 FCOUNTRY DAY VELCRO FLY1:45.80 
1981CORNUCOPIA HANDICAP GREENBACK GERTRICK BRASHER2-s8.5 FMARY DAY3    
1904CORONA SELLING STAKESDE RESZKE14-a8.32 FSILVER DAYS JACK RATTLIN1:45.60 
1981CORONADO STAKES COUNTESS CABRILLOHECTOR O. PALMA36 FDONT JUDGER JENDAYA1:11.60 
1999CORONATION CUPG1DAYLAMISAEED BIN SUROOR9-e12 FROYAL ANTHEM3 DREAM WELL2:40.26 
2011CORONATION CUPG1ST NICHOLAS ABBEYAIDAN P. O’BRIEN16-g12 FMIDDAY8 CLOWANCE2:37.18 
1913CORONATION FUTURITY BEEHIVE2HARRY GIDDINGS, JR.4-r4.5 FDARK ROSALEEN3 SLIPPER DAY0:55.60