Stakes Race Search Result
1920 | PRIX DE LUTECE | | NEOMENIE2 | ARTHUR WATKINS | 4-h | 2200 MT | JUVEIGNEUR
|
| | |
1919 | PRIX HENRI DELAMARRE | | JUVEIGNEUR | PAUL PANTALL | 3-b | 2200 MT | HALLEBARDIER
|
| | |
1921 | PRIX RAINBOW | | JUVEIGNEUR | | 3-b | 5000 MT | LORD FREY
|
| | |
1920 | PRIX RAINBOW | | JUVEIGNEUR | | 3-b | 5000 MT |
|
| | |
1920 | PRIX MAURICE DE NIEUIL | | DOLPHIN7 | CHARLES BARTHOLOMEW | 9-b | 3100 MT | JUVEIGNEUR
|
ARBOIS2 | | |
1920 | GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLE | | TULLAMORE | GEORGE BATCHELOR | 3-d | 2600 MT | JUVEIGNEUR
|
CAROLY | | |
1919 | PRIX BERTEUX | | JUVEIGNEUR | PAUL PANTALL | 3-b | 3000 MT | PARADOXE2
|
CHATEAU LATOUR3 | | LONGCHAMP |
2007 | WILLIAM HILL TROPHY HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | JOES EDGE | FERDY MURPHY | 21-a | 24.5 F | JUVEIGNEUR2
|
DISTANT THUNDER3 | 6:15.90 | GS, 23R-17F, M: SHD-SHD-8 |
1920 | PRIX FLORIAN DE KERGORLAY | | JUVEIGNEUR | | 3-b | 3000M | BACHLYK
|
DOLPHIN7 | | |
1920 | PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - EX JEAN PRAT | | JUVEIGNEUR | W. FLATMAN | 3-b | 3000 MT | GUIDO RENI2
|
GRIBOUILLE4 | | |
2006 | WILLIAM HILL TROPHY HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | DUN DOIRE | ANTHONY J. MARTIN | 25 | 24.5 F | JUVEIGNEUR2
|
IRISH HUSSAR | 6:12.10 | GD, 21R, M: 2-1¼-1½ |
1921 | ASCOT GOLD CUP | | PERIOSTEUM | BASIL JARVIS | 20-b | 20 F | SPION KOP
|
JUVEIGNEUR | | |
1919 | GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLE | | VERDIER | EDOUARD CUNNINGTON | 3-h | 2600 MT | TULLAMORE
|
JUVEIGNEUR | | |
2006 | WELSH NATIONAL | G3 | HALCON GENELARDAIS | A KING | 4-c | 29.5 F | MON MOME
|
JUVEIGNEUR2 | 7:40.90 | SF. 18R, 12F. 4-6-4 |
2005 | BETFRED GOLD CUP HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | JACK HIGH3 | THEODORE M. WALSH | 2-e | 29.5 F | JUVEIGNEUR2
|
KELAMI | 7:23.30 | GD, 19R-13F, M: 1¼-2½-1 |
1920 | ASCOT GOLD CUP | | TANGIERS | R DAWSON | 7-b | 20 F | JUVEIGNEUR
|
KEYSOE | | |
2005 | FULKE WALWYN, KIM MUIR CHALLENGE CUP | | JUVEIGNEUR2 | N J HENDERSON | | 25.5 F | LORD OF THE RIVER
|
PARSONS LEGACY | 6:16.70 | GD, 24R, 1 1/4, 1, 6 |
2006 | HENNESSY GOLD CUP | G3 | STATE OF PLAY | E WILLIAMS | 5-h | 3M 2½F | JUVEIGNEUR2
|
PREACHER BOY | 6m 51.4s | SF. 16R, 8F. 4-9-¾ |
1919 | PRIX JUIGNE | | CESAIRE | G. KORB | 1-w | 2000M | JUVEIGNEUR
|
QUENOUILLE | | |
1919 | PRIX REISET | | JUVEIGNEUR | PAUL PANTALL | 3-b | 3000 MT | HERMON3
|
TOUJOURS DEBOUT | | |
1920 | LA COUPE | | PASSEBREUL | J. C. WATSON | 10-a | 3000 MT | JUVEIGNEUR
|
VENI VICI6 | | |
1920 | PRIX DU CADRAN | | SAMOURAI | CHARLES BARTHOLOMEW | 4-e | 4000 MT | JUVEIGNEUR
|
VERDIER | | |
|