2023 | BROOKLYN INVITATIONAL STAKES | G2 | NEXT10 | WILLIAM D. COWANS | 1-l | 12 F | CALIBRATE8
|
RED RUN4 | 2:31.01 | 122 HWT |
2023 | ISAAC MURPHY MARATHON STAKES | | WARRANT11 | BRAD H. COX | 4-j | 12 F | RED RUN4
|
NEXT10 | 2:31.03 | NK. 118-118-123.6TH(LAST) LONE ROCK |
2023 | BIRDSTONE STAKES | | NEXT10 | WILLIAM D. COWANS | 1-l | 14 F | TIME FOR TROUBLE
|
DASH ATTACK | 2:57.59 | MRG:11¾ X 4 3/5, 15/2, 15/2 [7 RAN] TR:FAST |
2023 | DEL MAR FUTURITY | G1 | PRINCE OF MONACO3 | BOB BAFFERT | 1-w | 7 F | MIRAHMADI
|
NEXT LEVEL7 | 1:22.65 | 3/4L. TRAINER 1-2. 123 HWT. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2023 | GREENWOOD CUP STAKES | G3 | NEXT10 | WILLIAM D. COWANS | 1-l | 12 F | MY IMAGINATION4
|
RIDIN WITH BIDEN | 2:33.28 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / [7 RAN] / WON BY 25L |
2023 | FOXBROOK CHAMPION HURDLE STAKES | | ABAAN2 | KATE DALTON | A29 | 20 F | THE HERO NEXT DOOR
|
LIMPERATOR3 | 5:23.04 | COURSE YIELDING [4 RAN] |
2023 | AFLAC SUPREME HURDLE STAKES | | COOL JET3 | JACK FISHER | 2-a | 19 F | THE HERO NEXT DOOR
|
FAST VISION3 | 4:10.00 | COURSE FIRM [4 RAN] |
2023 | CLASICO DEL CHARRO | G3 | FIGREL | JUAN RUIZ RAMIREZ | 4-j | 5.5 F | HARPETH RIVER
|
NEXT CHAMP | 1.06.1 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2022 | CAPE HENLOPEN STAKES | | NEXT10 | WILLIAM D. COWANS | 1-l | 12 F | VANCE SCHOLARS
|
ALEX JOON | 2:30.25 | W-F OFF TURF / NTR BY 18 1/4L. |
2022 | THOROUGHBRED AFTERCARE ALLIANCE STAKES | G2 | NEXT10 | WILLIAM D. COWANS | 1-l | 13 F | HEYWOODS BEACH2
|
BAL HARBOUR8 | 2:42.59 | BY 6 1/4L, . .02 OFF TR |
2022 | DADS CAPS STAKES | | NO SALT | MICHAEL MICELI | 4-o | 7 F | NEXT FLIGHT3
|
WINNING DRIVE4 | 1:24.42 | 13 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | CLASICO CRIADORES MEXICANOS | G1 | NOBLE GUY2 | | 20 | 8.5 F | HAKKASAN6
|
NEXT CHAMP | 1.57.1 | |
2021 | HAMPTON NOVICES CHASE | G2 | NEXT DESTINATION | PAUL NICHOLLS | 22-a | 24F | FIDDLERONTHEROOF
|
GOLAN FORTUNE | 6:17.10 | |
2021 | SAN GABRIEL STAKES | G2 | ANOTHERTWISTAFATE | PETER MILLER | 23-b | 9 F | BOB AND JACKIE
|
NEXT SHARES | 1:46.63 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2021 | NATIONAL HUNT CHALLENGE CUP AMATEUR RIDERS NOVICES CHASE | G2 | GALVIN | I FERGUSON | 4-n | 30 F | NEXT DESTINATION
|
ESCARIA TEN | 7:57.84 | GS, 12R, 1 1/2, 1 1/2 (4P) PROFESSIONAL JOCKEYS DUE TO COVID19 |
2021 | ROCKY GULCH NEW MEXICO CLASSIC CUP CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | JET N G | GARY CROSS | 5-e | 8 F | STORM BAYOU
|
NEXT AFFAIR2 | 1:37.32 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
2021 | WAR CHANT STAKES (CD) | | NEXT10 | WESLEY A. WARD | 1-l | 8 F | ROYAL PRINCE23
|
HELIUM14 | 1:35.09 | TURF FIRM [4 RAN] |
2020 | SHOEMAKER MILE STAKES | G1 | RAGING BULL6 | CHAD C. BROWN | 2-i | 8 F | NEXT SHARES
|
WITHOUT PAROLE | 1:32.73 | FIRM, 10R |
2020 | OH SO SHARP STAKES | G3 | SAFFRON BEACH | JANE CHAPPLE HYAM | 16-g | 7 F | THANK YOU NEXT
|
SHINE FOR YOU2 | 1:27.00 | |
2020 | SEABISCUIT HANDICAP | G2 | COUNT AGAIN5 | PHILIP DAMATO | 1-w | 8.5 F | FLAVIUS9
|
NEXT SHARES | 1:40.84 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] |
2020 | LAND OF ENCHANTMENT HANDICAP | | NEXT AFFAIR2 | JOEL H MARR | 23-b | 7.5 F | MISTER KOWEN
|
SEA EMPEROR3 | 1:33.44 | GD BY 4 1/4 L. |
2020 | FRANK E. KILROE MILE STAKES | G1 | RIVER BOYNE2 | JEFF MULLINS | 1-k | 8 F | GOT STORMY
|
NEXT SHARES | 1:33.88 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2019 | SAN GABRIEL STAKES | G2 | NEXT SHARES | RICHARD BALTAS | 22-a | 9 F | CLEOPATRAS STRIKE
|
LIAM THE CHARMER | 1:48.61 | NO,HD |
2019 | SEABISCUIT HANDICAP | G2 | NEXT SHARES | RICHARD BALTAS | 22-a | 8.5 F | SACRED LIFE
|
RIVER BOYNE2 | 1:42.00 | GD ½ , HD 27-1, 3-2, 9-1 |
2018 | THUNDER ROAD STAKES | G3 | OM3 | DAN HENDRICKS | 11-f | 8 F | BOWIES HERO
|
NEXT SHARES | 1:33.54 | 1/2,HD. BATTTLE OF MATHIS MILE WINNERS. |
2018 | FRANK E. KILROE MILE STAKES | G1 | BOWIES HERO | PHILIP DAMATO | 14-c | 8 F | NEXT SHARES
|
CHANNEL MAKER | 1:33.61 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2018 | JOE HERNANDEZ STAKES | | PEE WEE REESE | PHILIP DAMATO | 9-e | 6.5 F (±) | NEXT SHARES
|
RICHARDS BOY2 | 1:12.37 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2018 | SHOEMAKER MILE STAKES | G1 | HUNT6 | PHILIP DAMATO | 4-k | 8 F | HEART TO HEART9
|
NEXT SHARES | 1:34.07 | FIRM, 8R |
2018 | OLD FRIENDS STAKES | | NEXT SHARES | RICHARD BALTAS | 22-a | 8.32 F | SIEM RIEP
|
PARLOR2 | 1:41.79 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2018 | SHADWELL TURF MILE STAKES | G1 | NEXT SHARES | RICHARD BALTAS | 22-a | 8 F | GREAT WIDE OPEN
|
QURBAAN | 1:36.97 | GD 23-1 OVER 81-1 |
2018 | SLANEY NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | NEXT DESTINATION | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 22-a | 20 F | CRACKING SMART
|
DUC DES GENIEVRES | 5:10.10 | 8R, M: 1-3-4¾ |
2018 | CHELTENHAM NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | SAMCRO | GORDON ELLIOTT | 11-c | 21 F | BLACK OP
|
NEXT DESTINATION | 5:18.20 m | SF, 2¾ - 5 - NK, 14 RAN, |
2018 | IRISH MIRROR NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | NEXT DESTINATION | W P MULLINS | 22-a | 24F | DELTA WORK
|
KILBRICKEN STORM | 6:16.00 | |
2017 | CONNIVER STAKES | | NEXT BEST THING2 | CLAUDIO A. GONZALEZ | 22-b | 7 F | IF I WAS A BOY
|
BAWLMER HON | 1:24.40 | TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 1 L. |
2017 | PRIMONETTA STAKES | | ABSATOOTLY | CHARLTON A. BAKER | 5-i | 6 F | LOVABLE LADY3
|
NEXT BEST THING2 | 1:11.00 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN] |
2017 | NAVAN NOVICE HURDLE | G2 | NEXT DESTINATION | W P MULLINS | 22-a | 20 F | CRACKING SMART
|
JETZ | 5:27.20 | |
2016 | JOHN HENRY STAKES | | BENWILL | JOSE R. MENDEZ | 4-g | 8.5 F | EASY CROSSING
|
NEXT EVENT | 1:45.03 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | DIXIE POKER ACE STAKES | | HAIL TO THE NILE | STURGES J. DUCOING | 10-d | 8 F | NEXT EVENT
|
MCGEHEES MERCY | 1:36.20 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | WITH ANTICIPATION STAKES | G2 | AZAR9 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 10-a | 8.5 F | NEXT SHARES
|
UNBRIDLED DADDY | 1:41.68 | TURF: FIRM |
2015 | GRAND ANNUAL CHASE | G3 | NEXT SENSATION | MICHAEL SCUDAMORE | 6-f | 16.5 F | EASTLAKE3
|
CROCO BAY | 4:09.50 | SF, 20R-14F, M: 4-1-1½ |
2014 | GRAN PREMIO TACA DE CRISTAL | | WHOOPEE MAKER | L AVILA | 3-h | 1600M | KACIQUE FON
|
WIN NEXT | 1:48:60 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY SHORT HEAD (JRD) |
2014 | ALBERTA DERBY | | ABEEL | MONICA RUSSELL | 2-o | 8 F | MARRY ME NEXT
|
WISE10 | 1:40.00 | TURF: FIRM |
2013 | AROUND THE CAPE STAKES | | NIGHT OFFICER | BRUCE BROWN | 6-a | 6 F | HOOFIT
|
NEXT QUESTION3 | 1:07.92 | TURF FIRM |
2012 | GRAN PREMIO MIGUEL A. MARTINEZ DE HOZ | G1 | BOGEYMAN2 | | 23-a | 2000M | FLOWING RYE
|
DUBAI NEXT | 1:58.09 | |
2012 | CLASICO BOTAFOGO | G3 | DUBAI NEXT | | 2-f | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
2012 | STC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES | G3 | CELTS | | 19 | 1200M | NEXT THE UNIVERSE
|
DIVORCES | 1:10.67 | |
2012 | AJC CHAIRMANS HANDICAP | G2 | PERMIT | | 8-f | 2600M | OLDER THAN TIME
|
NEXTANIX | 2:41.97 | |
2012 | NEARCTIC STAKES | G1 | NEXT QUESTION3 | MICHAEL J. TROMBETTA | 16-g | 6 F | NIGHT CARNATION
|
BEAR TOUGH TIGER | 1:09.32 | TURF GOOD |
2012 | BROAD BRUSH STAKES | | CALLED TO SERVE | | 1-c | 9 F | EIGHTTOFASTTOCATCH
|
HUGHES NEXT2 | 1:50.75 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | WINTERKöNIGIN-TRIAL | | VILETTA | | 5-h | 1500M | NEXT GREEN
|
ZAZERA | | |
2012 | MIGUEL ALFREDO MARTINEZ DE HOZ | G1 | BOGEYMAN2 | JUAN CARLOS BIANCHI | 23-a | 2000M | FLOWING RYE
|
DUBAI NEXT | 1:58:09 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 9 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2012 | AARON AUTOMOBILE LISTENRENNEN | | QUIDAMO | | 22-d | 2000M | GEREON2
|
NEXT VISION | | |
2011 | RACEBETS.COM - DIANA-TRIAL | | DJUMAMA | | 26 | 2200 MT | LEOPARDIN
|
NEXT HOLY | | |
2011 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCION | G1 | NEXT GIRL3 | WALTER R. BAEZ | 16-h | 2000 MT | ESSTADISTA
|
ROSA COLONIAL | 2:03.22 | BY ¾ L. |
2011 | LOCH HAVEN FILLIES & MARES | | ARCENCIEL2 | | 2-g | 1600M | GLENDOVEER
|
NEXT7 | 1:35.21 | |
2011 | SLOVENSKE OAKS | | ELECTRA DEELITES | | 16-h | 2000M | NEXT HOLY
|
KOLYMBIA | 2:06.60 | LISTED |
2010 | SIR BEAUFORT STAKES | G3 | SIDNEYS CANDY | JOHN W. SADLER | 1-m | 8 F | INDIAN FIREWATER
|
NEXTDOORNEIGHBOR | 1:33.70 | OFF TURF, FT, 5R, M- 7¼ |
2010 | JIM EDGAR ILLINOIS FUTURITY | | TABLE GAMES | CHRIS M. BLOCK | 1-h | 8.5 F | DOMAINS RAP
|
NEXT KITTEN | 1:46.80 | SLPY, 10, M- NO- ½- 4 |
2009 | TROOPER SEVEN STAKES | | QUINALT | CARLOS MORANO | 4-r | 8F | WHOS YOUR NEXT EX
|
SIBERIAN COCKTAIL | 1:36.60 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | HOOKEDONTHEFEELIN STAKES | | BLIND DATE13 | | 3-m | 5 F | ONEARMEDBANDIT
|
NEXT BIG NOTHIN | 1:00.30 | TURF: GOOD |
2008 | PREIS DES WINTERFAVORITEN | G3 | GLOBUS3 | UWE OSTMANN | 4-j | 1600 MT | NEXT VISION
|
ENZIO2 | 1:42.20 | |
2008 | JUNIOREN-PREIS | | NOVITA6 | PETER SCHIERGEN | 19-c | 1600 MT | NEXT VISION
|
NIGHT MAGIC3 | 1:37.83 | TURF: GOOD |
2007 | PREMIO CONTE FELICE SCHEIBLER | | GIMMY | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 2-s | 2000M | SELMIS
|
NEXT KING | | |
2006 | PREMIO CAMPOBELLO | | ROBS LOVE | RICCARDO MENICHETTI | 14-b | 1800 MT | NEXT KING
|
FURIA CECA | 1:55.00 | |
2006 | NATIONAL HUNT CUP | G2 | TOP OF THE BILL | JAMES E. DAY | 4-k | 19 F | THE NEXT MAN
|
GINZ | 4:35.66 | FM, 7R-6F, M: 1½-11½-1½ |
2006 | WOOLAVINGTON 2200 | G1 | COUNT THE MONEY3 | | 3-o | 2200 M | NEXT SPRING2
|
JET PAST | 2:11.32 | GOOD. |
2006 | PREMIO GUIDO BERARDELLI | G3 | IL CADETTO | LUIGI DI DIO | A4 | 1800 MT | ROBS LOVE
|
NEXT KING | 1:55.60 | |
2006 | CAROLINA CUP | G2 | TOP OF THE BILL | JAMES E. DAY | 4-k | 17 F | THE NEXT MAN
|
GOOD NIGHT SHIRT | 4:00.00 | FIRM, 9R-6F, BY 1½ L. |
2005 | GRANDE POULE DES PRODUITS | | NEXT LORD | C. VON DER RECKE | 16-a | 2100M |
|
| | |
2004 | TRIPLE SEC STAKES | | BRITTS JULES | J. FRIERSON | 9-f | 5 F | NEXT BANDIT
|
IRON EXPECTATIONS | :59.03 | TRACK MUDDY |
2004 | BROCLESBY STAKES | | NEXT TIME AROUND | LINDA STUBBS | 17-b | 5 F | DANCE NIGHT2
|
WESTBROOK BLUE | 1:01.57 | TURF: GOOD |
2004 | PREIS DER FIRMA JUNGHEINRICH GABELSTAPLER | G3 | VALLERA2 | | 6-e | 2200 MT | NEXT GINA
|
GIVE ME FIVE4 | | |
2003 | TTA SALES FUTURITY | | NEXT BANDIT | W. BRET CALHOUN | 14-a | 5 F | FULL MOONS ARISIN
|
JOYJET | | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | GROSSER MERCEDES-BENZ-PREIS | G2 | EPALO | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 23 | 2200M | SALVE REGINA
|
NEXT DESERT | 2:19.9 | |
2003 | MINSTREL STAKES | | JOE SIX PACK | MATHEW (COLE) NORMAN | 2-e | 6 F | NEXT BANDIT
|
BRITTS JULES | 1:10.74 | |
2003 | CREDIT SUISSE PRIVATE BANKING POKAL | G1 | DAI JIN | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 4-m | 2400M | NEXT DESERT
|
WARRSAN | 2:28.53 | |
2003 | PREIS DER DIANA (GERMAN OAKS) | G1 | NEXT GINA | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 4-r | 2200M | WHITE ROSE7
|
MANDELA3 | 2:26.21 | |
2003 | FRUHJAHRS-STUTEN-PREIS | | MERIDIANA4 | HANS A.BLUME | 25 | 1600 MT | AUBONNE
|
NEXT GINA | 1:40.20 | |
2003 | HONEST PLEASURE STAKES | | NEXT BANDIT | W. BRET CALHOUN | 14-a | 5.5 F | VOLADERO
|
TEXAS DEPUTY | 1:04.97 | |
2003 | NATC FUTURITY | | TYM BEAU | LYNNETT A. ASHBY | A5 | 6 F | TABACCHI
|
NEXT BANDIT | 1:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | MEHL-MULHENS-RENNEN(DEUTSCHES 2000 GUINEAS) | G2 | DUPONT | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 3-n | 1600M | NEXT DESERT
|
WHISPERER3 | 1.34.32 | |
2002 | UNION-RENNEN | G2 | NEXT DESERT | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 4-r | 2200M | LEVIRAT
|
AUENTEUFEL | 2:17.15 | |
2002 | DR. BUSCH-MEMORIAL (PREIS DES GESTUTS WIESENHOF) | G3 | NEXT DESERT | | 4-r | 1600M | ORFISIO
|
WHISPERER3 | | |
2002 | DEUTSCHES DERBY | G1 | NEXT DESERT | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 4-r | 2400 MT | SALVE REGINA
|
TOMORI | 2:39.23 | |
2001 | DORTMUNDER AUKTIONSRENNEN | | NEXT DESERT | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 4-r | 1400M | SOAVE
|
SALANGO | 1:29,3 | |
2000 | GENTILLY HANDICAP | | NEXT MILLENNIUM | THOMAS R. FOREMAN | 11-g | 8 F | BOB ROY
|
ZAKALACHEE | 1:39.87 | FIRM. 12 R. 1¼-4¼-4 |
2000 | CRESCENT CITY DERBY | | DOCTOR MIKE | TROY J. YOUNG | 1-w | 8.5 F | NEXT MILLENNIUM
|
METRY | 1:45.67 | FAST |
1999 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY JUVENILE | | EARLY GOER | DORIS HEBERT | 14-b | 6 F | DOCTOR MIKE
|
NEXT MILLENNIUM | 1:10.14 | TRACK: FAST - NSR |
1998 | SCANDINAVIA CUP | | TOP CAT | ARNFINN LUND | 16-b | | NEXT GOING
|
FEEBLE CLUE | 1.48.4 | 11 STARTERS (JRD) |
1997 | SIR IVOR STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 12 F | NEXT ENDEAVOR
|
| | |
1997 | SCANDINAVIA CUP | | NEXT GOING | MICHAEL KAHN | 2-e | | TOP CAT
|
BABY DANCER | 1.48.7 | 8 STARTERS (JRD) |
1996 | SCANDINAVIA CUP | | NEXT GOING | MICHAEL KAHN | 2-e | | TOP CAT
|
OUR TOY | 1.41.2 | 8 STARTERS (JRD) |
1996 | SUPER BOWL HANDICAP | | MECKE | EMANUEL TORTORA | 19-b | 11 F | RIVER MAJESTY
|
NEXT ENDEAVOR | 2:14.69 | |
1996 | SUFFOLK DOWNS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | CRAFTY ALFEL | | 4-r | 6 F | BARBEAU
|
NEXT WAVE | | |
1995 | CHIEF PENNEKECK HANDICAP | | NEXT WAVE | G. LARSON | 5-f | 6 F | HAY CODY
|
CRAFTY ALFEL | 1:09.31 | TRACK FAST |
1995 | SCANDINAVIA CUP | | NEXT GOING | MICHAEL KAHN | 2-e | | CLEARWATER LADY
|
MRS YAZZO | 1:39.8 | 11 STARTERS (JRD) |
1995 | SVENSKT OAKS | | NEXT GOING | MICHAEL KAHN | 2-e | 2400 MT | PARK LANE
|
TAM OSHANTER4 | 2.39.9 | 15 STARTERS (JRD) |
1994 | GREAT FALLS STAKES | | NEXT WAVE | G. LARSON | 5-f | 6 F | MEADOW MONSTER
|
SHANANIES BOSS | 1:09.05 | TRACK FAST |
1993 | NICK SHUK MEMORIAL STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8 F | NEXT ENDEAVOR
|
| | |
1990 | VICTORIA STAKES | | MEGAS VUKEFALOS | DANIEL J. VELLA | 18-a | 5 F | TUVA2
|
NEXT OF KIN3 | 0:59.60 | |
1986 | MISS OHIO STAKES | | STARRIE JANE | | 16-h | 5.5 F | WHATSHALLWEDONEXT
|
DUSTY BABY | 1:13.40 | |
1984 | CAMELLIA HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8 F |
|
NEXT IN LINE2 | | |
1984 | CAMELIA STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 7 F |
|
NEXT IN LINE2 | | |
1983 | HASTA LA VISTA HANDICAP | | CLAIM THE THRONE2 | PHILIP B. STORMS | 4-m | 15 F | MULBERRY2
|
JIMS NEXT | 3:17.00 | |
1980 | DISPLAY HANDICAP | | PEAT MOSS | GILBERT PUENTES | 9-f | 18 F | FREEO
|
NEXT FRONTIER | 3:57.80 | 26TH RUNNING |
1979 | FRED DARLING STAKES (DUBAI DUTY FREE) | G3 | TOPSY2 | HARRY WRAGG | 3-c | 7 F | HUGHES NEXT
|
INNINI | 1:35.92 | 6 RAN, M: 5L, 5L |
1978 | WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES | | BLUE REFRAIN | C BENSTEAD | 25 | 5 F | SANDOKAN12
|
HUGHES NEXT | 1:03.50 | |
1973 | SOUTH INDIA DERBY | G1 | WHAT NEXT7 | | 18 | 12F |
|
| | |
1967 | DUNEDIN GOLD CUP | | NEXT PLEASE | | 12-c | 12 F |
|
| | |
1957 | OAKLAWN HANDICAP | | STYRUNNER | BENNETT W. CREECH | 3-j | 8.5 F | PERFECTOR
|
NEXT PAGE | 1:44.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1956 | PIMLICO CUP HANDICAP | | WISE MARGIN | SAM N. EDMUNDSON | 13-c | 16.5 F | THINKING CAP
|
NEXT PAGE | 3:37.00 | NTR |
1955 | SOUTHLAND HANDICAP | | LITTLE IMP2 | RUDY TRYON | A1 | 8.32 F | TIMELY TIP
|
NEXT PAGE | 1:41.00 | MRG: NS 11/2 TR:FAST [7 RAN] |
1952 | FIRENZE HANDICAP | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 9 F | THELMA BERGER
|
KISS ME KATE | 1:51.20 | |
1952 | SANTA MARIA HANDICAP | | SPECIAL TOUCH | ALLEN DRUMHELLER | 3-i | 8 F | NEXT MOVE
|
BLUE CLOTH | 1:39.20 | |
1952 | BELDAME STAKES | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 9 F | RENEW
|
NILUFER | 1:51.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1952 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | BED O ROSES | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 12-c | 9 F | NEXT MOVE
|
TOTO | 1:51.40 | ENTRY 1-2 |
1952 | BAY SHORE HANDICAP | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 7 F | FIRST GLANCE6
|
SQUARED AWAY2 | 1:24.00 | 5TH TEA-MAKER, 9TH DELEGATE |
1951 | LAS FLORES HANDICAP | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 6 F | SPECIAL TOUCH
|
SICKLES IMAGE | 1:09.80 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1951 | FIRENZE HANDICAP | | RENEW | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 1-x | 9 F | THELMA BERGER
|
NEXT MOVE | 1:50.60 | BY A NOSE |
1951 | SAN ANTONIO HANDICAP | | ALL BLUE | HORACE A. JONES | 9-c | 9 F | SUDAN3
|
NEXT MOVE | 1:49.40 | |
1951 | SANTA ANITA HANDICAP | | MOONRUSH | WILLIAM F. ALVARADO | 13-d | 10 F | NEXT MOVE
|
SUDAN3 | 2:02.60 | GD; NK; 6TH BEWITCH |
1950 | ALABAMA STAKES | | BUSANDA | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 1-x | 10 F | NEXT MOVE
|
ANTAGONISM | 2:04.40 | NK |
1950 | ACORN STAKES | | SIAMA | MOODY S. JOLLEY | 4-m | 8 F | NEXT MOVE
|
HONEYS GAL | 1:37.20 | |
1950 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 11 F | AEGINA
|
BUSANDA | 2:15.80 | |
1950 | GAZELLE STAKES | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 8.5 F | BED O ROSES
|
RENEW | 1:43.60 | ENTRY 1-2. 4TH WIN IN A ROW |
1950 | BELDAME STAKES | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 9 F | SEPTEMBER10
|
WISTFUL | 1:50.20 | |
1950 | LADIES HANDICAP | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 12 F | MY CELESTE
|
WISTFUL | 2:29.40 | AT BELMONT. BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
1950 | GOLDEN STATE BREEDERS’ HANDICAP | | YOUR HOST | HARRY L. DANIELS | 4-d | 8.5 F | NEXT MOVE
|
ON TRUST | 1:42.60 | BY 1¼ L. |
1950 | VANITY HANDICAP | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 9 F | BEWITCH2
|
WISTFUL | 1:49.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1950 | DELAWARE OAKS | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 9 F | BUSANDA
|
INCLUDE3 | 1:49.40 | BY 5 L. |
1950 | PRIORESS STAKES | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 6 F | HONEYS GAL
|
MISS DEGREE | 1:13.40 | |
1950 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | NEXT MOVE | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 20 | 8.5 F | SPECIAL TOUCH
|
FAIR REGARDS | 1:42.60 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - 3YO FILLIES |
1950 | SUNSET HANDICAP | | HILL PRINCE | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 9-b | 9 F | NEXT MOVE
|
GREAT CIRCLE | 1:48.60 | |
1950 | CLEOPATRA HANDICAP | | HERES HOPING | | 8-f | 8 F | SIAMA
|
NEXT MOVE | 1:34.80 | NSR |
1949 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | BED O ROSES | WILLIAM C. WINFREY | 12-c | 8.5 F | NEXT MOVE
|
RARE PERFUME | 1:45.80 | ENTRY 1-2 |
1949 | AUTUMN DAYS STAKES | | RARE PERFUME | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | 8-c | 6 F | NEXT MOVE
|
NAZMA | 1:12.20 | |
1941 | GOLD CUP | G1 | WHAT NEXT2 | | 4-i | 3200 MT |
|
| | |
1940 | GOLD CUP | G1 | WHAT NEXT2 | | 4-i | 3200 MT |
|
| | |