1990 | SPOTLIGHT HANDICAP | | ITSALLGREEKTOME | WALLACE DOLLASE | 22-d | 8 F | WARCRAFT
|
| 1:34.40 | |
1874 | VELKA PARDUBICKA STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY | | FANTOME3 | | 5-g | 6900 MT |
|
| | 24R, 6F. |
1966 | PRIX BOIARD | | DIATOME | GEOFFROY WATSON | 12-e | 2000 MT | SIGEBERT
|
| 2:13.90 | |
1986 | CLASSICO JULIO CAPUA | | FANTOME OJIGO | | 4-h | 2100 MT |
|
| | |
2009 | BARBADOS GUINEAS | G1 | AREUTALKINTOME | | 1-l | 1570 MT |
|
| | |
1994 | IVY STAKES | | OTOMENO INORI | | 9-g | 1400M |
|
| | |
1983 | MRO KIN SHO | | PRINCE DIATOME | | 8-g | 2100M |
|
| 2:17.3 | |
2016 | JOCKEY CLUB SPRINT | G2 | NOT LISTENINTOME | JOHN MOORE | 8-h | 1200M | LUCKY BUBBLES
|
AEROVELOCITY | 1:08.26 | |
1969 | KYOTO YONSAI TOKUBETSU | | TOMEI | | 1-b | 1600M | GOLD DUST22
|
ALY ON | 1:39.7 | |
1990 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | G1 | ITSALLGREEKTOME | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 22-d | 9 F | SEPTIEME CIEL
|
ANSHAN | 1:46.60 | HD; NSR |
2007 | BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS CUP SPRINT HANDICAP | G3 | SMOKEY STOVER | GREGORY G. GILCHRIST | 1-l | 6 F | BRITTS JULES
|
AREYOUTALKINTOME | 1:08.40 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2006 | PAT OBRIEN HANDICAP | G2 | SIREN LURE | ARTHUR SHERMAN | 1-h | 7 F | PURE AS GOLD2
|
AREYOUTALKINTOME | 1:21.89 | |
2006 | BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS CUP SPRINT | G3 | CARTHAGE2 | ARTHUR SHERMAN | 4-o | 6 F | TRICKEY TREVOR
|
AREYOUTALKINTOME | 1:09.33 | |
2005 | ON TRUST HANDICAP | | PROUD TOWER TOO | SALVADOR G. GONZALEZ | 1-l | 7.5 F | JACKS WILD
|
AREYOUTALKINTOME | 1:27.37 | |
2005 | HARVEY ARNEAULT MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | WILD TALE | MICHAEL DINI | 1-w | 6 F | STERLING GOLD
|
AREYOUTALKINTOME | 1:09.96 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS SPRINT | | RED WARRIOR | JUAN J. GARCIA | 8-k | 6 F | FULL MOON MADNESS
|
AREYOUTALKINTOME | 1:08.84 | TRACK: WET-FAST |
2007 | PREMIO ENRICO CAMICI | | MAGIC BOX5 | F. BROGI | 7 | 1200M | SLAPPER2
|
ARISTOMENE | | |
1934 | PRIX LUPIN | | BRANTOME | LUCIEN ROBERT | 27-a | 2100 MT | SHINING TOR
|
ARKINA2 | | |
1990 | WILL ROGERS STAKES | G3 | ITSALLGREEKTOME | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 22-d | 8.5 F | WARCRAFT
|
BALLA COVE | 1:40.20 | |
1966 | GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUD | | SEA HAWK | ETIENNE POLLET | 3-f | 2500 MT | DIATOME
|
BEHISTOUN | 2:41.60 | |
1926 | BROAD HOLLOW STEEPLECHASE | | LORENZO15 | | 16-c | 16 F (ABT) | RIP2
|
BRANTOME2 | 3:49.40 | |
1935 | PRIX DU CADRAN | | BRANTOME | LUCIEN ROBERT | 27-a | 4000 MT | LINDIGENE
|
CADMUS6 | 4:23.40 | |
2009 | AURARIA STAKES | G3 | PRINCESS PULSE | | 10-c | 1812M | BRONISLAVA4
|
CALM CUSTOMER | 1:51.80 | |
1965 | PRIX LUPIN | | SEA-BIRD | ETIENNE POLLET | 2-n | 2100 MT | DIATOME
|
CAMBREMONT | 2:15.90 | |
2015 | POLLA DE POTRILLOS | G1 | FLYER13 | GUILLERMO AGUIRRE A. | 8-f | 1700M | SANTOME
|
CANDY SUN | 1:42.70 | |
2002 | KUROSHIO SATSUKI SHO | | LINDEN SWALLOW | | 4-r | 1400M | MIDORINO OTOME
|
CARNIVAL KING3 | 1:28.6 | |
2002 | KOCHI YUSHUN | | MIDORINO OTOME | | 5-h | 1900M | LINDEN SWALLOW
|
CARNIVAL KING3 | 2:07.2 | |
1965 | PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB | | RELIANCE2 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 16-h | 2400 MT | DIATOME
|
CARVIN | 2:36.20 | |
2013 | SWINGTIME STAKES | | MISS PIPPA2 | | 21-a | 8 F | CUSTOMER BASE
|
CHARM THE MAKER | 1:34.11 | TURF FIRM |
2012 | AUTUMN MISS STAKES | G3 | LADY TEN3 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 9-f | 8 F | CUSTOMER BASE
|
CHARM THE MAKER | 1:34.95 | TURF: FIRM; NOW THE AUTUMN MISS S. |
1997 | HIMAWARI SHO (IWATE) | | SAKAMOTO SAKURA | | 3 | 1800M | HIKAMINO OTOME
|
CLEVER WIN2 | 1:56.4 | |
1949 | CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP | | COTTAGE RAKE | MV OBRIEN | 22-a | 3M 2F | COOL CUSTOMER
|
COLOURED SCHOOL BOY | 6:38.00 | |
1999 | TEXAN JUVENILE STAKES | | SNUCK IN | | 1-j | 8.5F | IFITSTOBEITSUPTOME
|
CONNECTED | | |
1965 | PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGE | | DIATOME | GEOFFROY WATSON | 12-e | 2200 MT | ACER3
|
CORFINIO | 2:19.70 | |
2008 | HARVEST FESTIVAL FUTURITY | | EPITOME OF A LADY | | 4-o | 6 F | GOT TOBE RIO
|
COSTA MARTA | 1:10.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1876 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | CHASSENON | | 4-l | 2000M |
|
COURTOMER | | 2° POSTILLON |
1876 | PRIX DISPAHAN | | GALBA6 | | 25 | 2400M | BIEVILLE
|
COURTOMER | | |
1931 | PRIX HOCQUART | | TOURBILLON | WILLIAM HALL | 13-c | 2400M | BRULEDUR
|
CRYPTOMERIA4 | | |
1987 | POCAHONTAS STAKES | | EPITOME | PHILIP M. HAUSWALD | 8-c | 8 F | DARIEN MISS
|
CUSHION CUT | 1:38.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | GOLDIKOVA STAKES | G2 | EGG DROP | MICHAEL R. MITCHELL | 20-c | 8 F | MISS PIPPA2
|
CUSTOMER BASE | 1:33.52 | HD |
2013 | GREAT LADY M. STAKES | | SCHIAPARELLI3 | MICHAEL T. PUYPE | 9-f | 6 F | PURIMS DANCER
|
CUSTOMER BASE | 1:08.66 | TURF: FIRM - WON BY 2½ L. |
2014 | CTT & THOROUGHBRED OWNERS OF CALIFORNIA HANDICAP | | ANN OF THE DANCE | | 7 | 11 F | SCARLET STRIKE
|
CUSTOMER BASE | 2:14.73 | TURF FIRM |
2019 | DAVID M. VANCE SPRINT STAKES | | WELDER | THERESA S LUNEACK | 1-l | 6 F | TIZ ALLUPTOME NOW
|
D RAPPER | 1:08.13 | NSR |
2014 | COOLMORE | G1 | JAKESAM | N ISSA | 26 | 1800M | AREUTALKINTOME
|
DAGA14 | 1:56:6 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2009 | IOWA STATE FAIR STAKES | | DONTTALKTOME | JUDI A. HICKLIN | 8-g | 6 F | NURSERY RHYME5
|
DAGUERREOTYPE2 | 1:09.23 | TRACK: FAST |
1971 | TENNO SHO (AUTUMN) | | TOMEI | | 1-b | 3200 MT | SPEEDY WONDER
|
DAISHIN VOLGARD | 3:23.70 | |
1971 | ARIMA KINEN | | TOMEI | | 1-b | 2500M | CONTINENTAL7
|
DAISHIN VOLGARD | 2:36.0 | |
1965 | PRIX DE LARC DE TRIOMPHE | | SEA-BIRD | ETIENNE POLLET | 2-n | 2400 MT | RELIANCE2
|
DIATOME | 2:35.52 | GOOD |
2009 | BARBADOS DERBY | G1 | AREUTALKINTOME | SAFFIE JOSEPH JR | 1-l | 2000 MT | SHOW ME THE MONEY5
|
DON PORTALSONNY | 2:07.40 | 70TH RENEWAL |
2009 | RAVEN RUN STAKES | G2 | SATANS QUICK CHICK | ERIC R. REED | 13-b | 7 F | SLIDES CHOICE
|
DONTTALKTOME | 1:22.62 | TRACK: FAST |
2010 | U CAN DO IT HANDICAP | | FIRST PASSAGE | MARTIN D. WOLFSON | 16-g | 6 F | SARATOGA TANGO
|
DONTTALKTOME | 1:11.21 | FT, 8R, M- ½- ¾- 1 |
1987 | BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIES | G1 | EPITOME | PHILIP M. HAUSWALD | 8-c | 8 F | JEANNE JONES
|
DREAM TEAM | 1:36.40 | NO AT 30-1 |
2020 | SANDS POINT STAKES | G2 | TAMAHERE2 | CHAD C BROWN | 1-u | 8 F | SPEAKTOMEOFSUMMER
|
DROP A HINT | 1:35.21 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2016 | BAUHINIA SPRINT TROPHY | G3 | NOT LISTENINTOME | | 8-h | 1000 MT | STRATHMORE11
|
DUNDONNELL | 0:56.28 | |
2008 | TOKAI QUEEN CUP | | OGURI OTOME | | 7-d | 1600M | ADJUDI SUCCESS
|
EAST ME | 1:43.5 | |
2004 | DAHLIA SHO | | MEINER RECOLTE | MASAHIRO HORII | 16 | 1400M | TSURUMARU OTOME
|
EISHIN SUN VALLEY | 1:22.0 | |
2009 | MIDSUMMER CREOLE CLASSIC | G1 | AREUTALKINTOME | SAFFIE JOSEPH, JR. | 1-l | 9 F | DON PORTALSONNY
|
ERADOS | | |
1988 | HONEYBEE STAKES | | LOST KITTY | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 8-c | 8.5 F | EPITOME
|
FARAS TEAM | 1:43.80 | BY 4½ L., INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1934 | PRIX DE L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE | | BRANTOME | LUCIEN ROBERT | 27-a | 2400 MT | ASSUERUS
|
FELICITATION | 2:41.80 | |
1927 | WINFIELD STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | BRANTOME2 | VINCENT M. POWERS | 42 | 16 F (±) | ERNE
|
FLYMAN | 4:04.40 | 3 RAN |
2004 | CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINT | | AREYOUTALKINTOME | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | A13 | 6 F | FULL MOON MADNESS
|
GREEN TEAM2 | 1:08.84 | TRACK: FAST |
2022 | SIS CITY STAKES | | HONEY MONEY5 | WAYNE POTTS | 4-m | 8 F | CUSTOMEREXPERIENCE
|
GRINGOTTS2 | 1:40.17 | TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [6 RAN] |
2009 | CHUKYO NISAI STAKES | | SHINE16 | SADAHIKO KAWAMURA | 19-a | 1800M | ORLEANS NO OTOME
|
GRUNEWALD3 | 1:48.5 | |
2013 | ROBERT J. FRANKEL STAKES | G3 | CUSTOMER BASE | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 8 | 9 F | STORMY LUCY
|
GULSARY | 1:46.45 | TURF: FIRM |
2018 | KARAKA CLASSIC | | TOMELILLA3 | | 8-j | 1600M | EXCALIBUR21
|
HES CAVALIER | 1:35.87 | |
1986 | HANSHIN SHOGAI STAKES(AUTUMN) | | KYOEI WARRIOR | | 20-a | 3200 MT | TOMEI SKI
|
IBUKI RIDER | 3:35.20 | ALL 7 STARTERS FINISHED |
2000 | RISEN STAR STAKES | | EXCHANGE RATE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 7 | 8.5 F | MIGHTY
|
IFITSTOBEITSUPTOME | 1:44.25 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | BARBS DANCER STAKES | | MUSICAL ROMANCE2 | WILLIAM A. KAPLAN | 10-a | 6.5 F | DONTTALKTOME
|
INDULGENCE9 | 1:18.27 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2013 | EIGHT MILES EAST STAKES | | SR QUISQUEYANO | | 3-h | 8½ F | WHERES STERLING
|
ISUTALKINTOME | 1:45.28 | TRACK FAST |
1991 | HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP HANDICAP | G1 | MARQUETRY | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 11-f | 10 F | FARMA WAY
|
ITSALLGREEKTOME | 1:59.50 | HD. 27-1. 6TH PRIZED - CAREER FINALE |
1990 | CINEMA HANDICAP | G2 | JOVIAL | BRUCE L. JACKSON | 1-n | 9 F | MEHMETORI
|
ITSALLGREEKTOME | 1:47.80 | |
2006 | PIRATES BOUNTY HANDICAP | | AREYOUTALKINTOME | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | A13 | 6 F | CAPTAIN SQUIRE
|
JET WEST | 1:09.62 | |
2004 | REAL GOOD DEAL STAKES | | AREYOUTALKINTOME | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | A13 | 7 F | NEVER SURRENDER2
|
JET WEST | 1:21.71 | |
2022 | LOUISIANA PREMIER CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | LANGS DAY | LEE THOMAS | 16-h | 8.5 F | SPEAKTOMEOFLOVE
|
JIMIS A STAR | 1:48.23 | 1/2L. |
1971 | HANKYU HAI | | TOMEI | | 1-b | 1900M | UMEYA
|
KEI SANTA | 2:00.0 | |
1971 | HIMBA TOKYO TIMES HAI | | TOMEI | | 1-b | 1600M | PEARL FONTAINE
|
KURI KENT | 1:38.2 | |
1988 | FALLS CITY HANDICAP | G3 | TOP CORSAGE | BERNARD S. FLINT | 19 | 9 F | EPITOME
|
LAWYER TALK | 1:51.80 | EPITOME - CAREER FINALE |
2006 | PHOENIX BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | KELLYS LANDING | EDWARD J. KENNEALLY | 9-c | 6 F | AREYOUTALKINTOME
|
LEVEL PLAYINGFIELD | 1:09.94 | TRACK: FAST; 12-1 |
1970 | HANKYU HAI | | HIROZUKI | | 14-b | 1900M | TOMEI
|
LIGHT PALAIS | 1:57.4 | |
2013 | VRC COOLMORE STUD STAKES | G1 | ZOUSTAR | C WALLER | 8-k | 1200M | NOT LISTENINTOME
|
LION OF BELFORT | 1:09.23 | |
1990 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G1 | ITSALLGREEKTOME | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 22-d | 12 F | MASHKOUR
|
LIVE THE DREAM | 2:24.80 | NSR |
2020 | WOODSTOCK STAKES | | NEWSTOME | MICHAEL J TROMBETTA | 4-r | 6 F | UNTITLED10
|
LOOKINATAMIRACLE | 1:09:99 | BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
1983 | STC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES | | IL RUBINO | | 7-b | 2000M | BRONTOME LAD
|
LORD MOP | 2:03.4 | |
2009 | GOLDFINCH STAKES | | DONTTALKTOME | JUDITH A. HICKLIN | 8-g | 6 F | STROLL BY2
|
LORETTINE | 1:09.53 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1933 | PRIX MORNY | | BRANTOME | LUCIEN ROBERT | 27-a | 1200 MT | FANAR
|
MACESTAR | | |
1934 | PRIX ROYAL OAK | | BRANTOME | LUCIEN ROBERT | 27-a | 3000 MT | ASTROPHEL
|
MARAVEDIS | | |
1933 | GRAND CRITERIUM | | BRANTOME | LUCIEN ROBERT | 27-a | 1600 MT | SA PARADE
|
MARY TUDOR | | |
1995 | HOKUTO HAI | | SWEET IBN | | 16-h | 1600M | TOMEI ICHIBAN
|
MASANO CHARMING | 1:44.7 | |
1995 | OKAN SHO | | HINODE CHIYONO O | | 1-n | 2100M | TOMEI ICHIBAN
|
MASANO CHARMING | 2:20.5 | |
2002 | KUROSHIO KIKUKA SHO | | LINDEN SWALLOW | | 4-r | 1900M | CARNIVAL KING3
|
MIDORINO OTOME | 2:07.5 | |
2013 | LUCIE MANET STAKES | | CUSTOMER BASE | TOM PROCTOR | 8 | 10 F | MIDNIGHT MUSIC3
|
MISS PIPPA2 | 2:01.97 | TURF FIRM |
2002 | KUROSHIO OTOME TOKUBETSU | | MIDORINO OTOME | | 5-h | 1600M | EIN FRAULEIN
|
MUSASHI BRIAN | 1:47.3 | |
1990 | LA JOLLA HANDICAP | G3 | TIGHT SPOT | RONALD MCANALLY | 5-f | 8.5 F | ITSALLGREEKTOME
|
MUSIC PROSPECTOR | 1:41.80 | NO |
2011 | CONNIE ANN STAKES | | DONTTALKTOME | | 8-g | 5 F | MISS MAGGIE GIRL
|
MUSICAL ROMANCE2 | 0:55.91 | GD |
1999 | IROQUOIS S. | G3 | MIGHTY | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 1-m | 8 F | IFITSTOBEITSUPTOME
|
NATURE4 | 1:35.88 | TRACK: FAST |
2019 | PENNSYLVANIA NURSERY | | HOCKEY PUCK2 | ERIN C. MCCLELLAN | 9 | 7 F | GOLDEN CANDY
|
NEWSTOME | 1:25.44 | FAST, 11R, BY ½ L. |
2022 | HARD SPUN STAKES | | NICE ACE2 | TIM GIRTEN | 1-n | 8.32F | WAIT FOR IT4
|
NEWSTOME | 1:39.60 | BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
2015 | HONG KONG SPRINT | G1 | PENIAPHOBIA | A.CRUZ | 1-p | 1200 MT | GOLD-FUN
|
NOT LISTENINTOME | 1:08.74 | GD, 13R, ½-½-2 |
2015 | BAUHINIA SPRINT TROPHY | G3 | RAD5 | | 14-f | 1000 MT | TEOFILO CALVA
|
NOT LISTENINTOME | 0:55.78 | |
2015 | JOCKEY CLUB SPRINT | G2 | GOLD-FUN | RICHARD GIBSON | 1-p | 1200M | PENIAPHOBIA
|
NOT LISTENINTOME | 1:08.31 | |
1970 | MILERS CUP | | TOMEI | | 1-b | 1600M | DATE HORAI
|
O HINODE | 1:39.6 | |
2018 | ROTORUA STAKES | G3 | TOMELILLA3 | | 8-j | 1400M | DEALS IN HEELS
|
OANGEL | 1:31.59 | |
2008 | KINMOKUSEI SHO (IWATE) | | KANESHO ELITE | SHIN-ICHI HATAKEYAMA | 7-c | 2400M | COSMO ANFANG
|
OGURI OTOME | 2:35.5 | |
1996 | APRIL STAKES | | FAIR DANCE | | 1-l | 2000 MT | SAKURA CANDLE
|
OTOMENO INORI | 2:00.0 | |
1994 | FAIRY STAKES | G3 | PRIME STAGE | | 1-x | 1200M | EISHIN BERLIN
|
OTOMENO INORI | 1.09.2 | |
2023 | BEAUFORT STAKES | | H K RAPPER | JASON CONEY | 11 | 8.5 F | ROUGH CUSTOMER
|
OUR SUNSHINE4 | 1:44.61 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
1965 | PRIX NOAILLES | | DIATOME | GEOFFROY WATSON | 12-e | 2200 MT | CHAMPLEVE3
|
PARIS-JOUR | 2:29.02 | |
1992 | HIALEAH TURF CUP HANDICAP | | CRYSTAL MOMENT | RONALD B. HOUGHTON | 1-w | 12 F | ITSALLGREEKTOME
|
PASSAGERE DU SOIR | 2:28.22 | STRIPPED OF ITS GRADE 1 STATUS |
1987 | ALCIBIADES STAKES | G2 | TERRA INCOGNITA | MICHAEL B. BALL | 23-b | 8.5 F | EPITOME
|
PEARLIE GOLD | 1:44.60 | 25-1. UNDEFEATED CAREER FINALE(3-3) |
1991 | TURF CLASSIC STAKES | G3 | OPENING VERSE | RICHARD J. LUNDY | 21-a | 9 F | ITSALLGREEKTOME
|
PEDRO THE COOL | 1:47.22 | TURF: FIRM |
2014 | POSSIBLY PERFECT HANDICAP | | CHARLIE EM | PATRICK GALLAGHER | 8-c | 12 F | CUSTOMER BASE
|
PERFECTA15 | 2:29.23 | TURF FIRM HD |
2014 | POSSIBLY PERFECT STAKES | | CHARLIE EM | PATRICK GALLAGHER | 8-c | 12 F | CUSTOMER BASE
|
PERFECTA15 | 2:29.23 | TURF: FIRM; 6 RAN; WON BY HEAD |
1926 | FOREST PARK STEEPLECHASE | | BRANTOME2 | VINCENT POWERS | 42 | 16 F (ABT) | PINK STAR5
|
PETE THE SCRIBE | 4:11.00 | TURF: FAST |
1916 | ROYAL HUNT CUP | | SILVER TAG | MATTHEW DAWSON | 3-i | 8 F | ALI BEY
|
POLYSTOME | | |
1990 | DEL MAR DERBY | G2 | TIGHT SPOT | RON MCANALLY | 5-f | 9 F | ITSALLGREEKTOME
|
PREDECESSOR | 1:49.60 | |
1975 | PRIX DE LESPERANCE | G2 | CHAWN | M. CLEMENT | 14-c | 3000 MT | CAP MARTIN2
|
PRETOME | 3:20.00 | |
1990 | BREEDERS CUP MILE | G1 | ROYAL ACADEMY2 | M. VINCENT OBRIEN | 8-c | 8 F | ITSALLGREEKTOME
|
PRIOLO2 | 1:35.20 | GD NK 4TH STEINLEN |
1991 | HOLLYWOOD TURF HANDICAP | G1 | EXBOURNE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 12-c | 10 F | ITSALLGREEKTOME
|
PRIZED | 2:00.10 | 3/4,1/2 |
1990 | ASCOT HANDICAP | G3 | ITSALLGREEKTOME | | 22-d | 8.5 F | NOBLE DR
|
PRO FOR SURE | 1:43.20 | |
2006 | LOS ANGELES HANDICAP | G3 | SIREN LURE | ARTHUR SHERMAN | 1-h | 6 F | AREYOUTALKINTOME
|
PRORUNNER | 1:08.57 | |
2007 | EL CONEJO HANDICAP | G3 | HARVARD AVENUE | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | 13 | 5.5 F | AREYOUTALKINTOME
|
PROUD TOWER TOO | 1:02.68 | |
1992 | ARCADIA HANDICAP | G3 | FLY TILL DAWN | DARRELL J. VIENNA | 9-f | 8 F | ITSALLGREEKTOME
|
QATHIF | 1:34.69 | |
2019 | CHELSEA FLOWER STAKES | | SPEAKTOMEOFSUMMER | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 9 | 8 F | ENGLISH BREEZE
|
QUALITY HEAT | 1:38.87 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2020 | LAKE PLACID STAKES | G2 | SPEAKTOMEOFSUMMER | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 9 | 9 F | STUNNING SKY
|
QUEENS EMBRACE | 1:49.44 | 8 STARTERS;WON BY HEAD |
1991 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G1 | MISS ALLEGED | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 5-i | 12 F | ITSALLGREEKTOME
|
QUEST FOR FAME | 2:31.20 | HD |
1991 | BREEDERS CUP TURF | G1 | MISS ALLEGED | PASCAL F. BARY | 5-i | 12 F | ITSALLGREEKTOME
|
QUEST FOR FAME | 2:30.95 | 42-1 |
2006 | TIZNOW STAKES | | LUCKY J H | CARLA GAINES | 2-e | 7.5 F | AREYOUTALKINTOME
|
REAL TEMPTATION | 1:28.25 | TRACK FAST |
1966 | PRIX GANAY | | DIATOME | GEOFFREY WATSON | 12-e | 2000M | SIGEBERT
|
RED SLIPPER | 2:14.0 | |
2014 | CANTERBURY STAKES | G1 | APPEARANCE10 | GUY H. WALTER | 2-c | 1300 MT | NOT LISTENINTOME
|
RED TRACER | 1:17.20 | TURF: GOOD; 10 RAN |
2007 | SENSATIONAL STAR HANDICAP | | BEDLAM BERTIE | MICHAEL M. MACHOWSKY | 1-x | 6.5 F (±) | AREYOUTALKINTOME
|
RED WARRIOR | 1:13.00 | TURF: FIRM - M: 2 3/4--NS--NS |
2019 | JAMES F. LEWIS III STAKES | | NEWSTOME | MICHAEL J TROMBETTA | 4-r | 6 F | INFORMATIVE7
|
REFORM SCHOOL2 | 1:10.65 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE |
1933 | PRIX ROBERT PAPIN | | BRANTOME | LUCIEN ROBERT | 27-a | 1200 MT | MACESTAR
|
RENTENMARK | 1:15.20 | |
1969 | SHINZAN KINEN | | FINE HAPPY | | 2-n | 1600M | TOMEI
|
RIKI EIKAN | 1:38.8 | |
1965 | WASHINGTON D.C. INTERNATIONAL INVITATIONAL STAKES | | DIATOME | GEOFFROY WATSON | 12-e | 12 F | CARVIN
|
ROMAN BROTHER | 2:28.20 | NO |
1962 | BED O ROSES HANDICAP | | SEVEN THIRTY | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | 11-g | 8 F | EPITOME2
|
ROSE ONEILL | 1:36.20 | |
2023 | DERBY TRIAL STAKES | | SAXON SAGA | WENDY ANDERSON | 23-b | 8 F | GREEN AMAZON
|
ROUGH CUSTOMER | 1:41.16 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
1961 | EIJO SHO | | PEARL CAP2 | | 2-h | 1600M | NAGISA2
|
SAOTOME | | |
2021 | B CONNECTED STAKES | | SPEAKTOMEOFLOVE | BENARD CHATTERS | 14-c | 7 F | JUS LIVELY
|
SCARLETTSBLACKJACK | 1:27.25 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] / RUN 11/27/20 |
1969 | OKA SHO [JPN 1000 GUINEAS] | | HIDE KOTOBUKI | | 7-c | 1600 MT | TOMEI
|
SCEPTRE CIRO | 1:36.60 | |
2013 | MVRC RED ANCHOR STAKES | G3 | THERMAL CURRENT | | 19 | 1200 MT | NOT LISTENINTOME
|
SELECTIFY | 1:11.36 | |
1934 | POULE D’ESSAI DES POULAINS (FRENCH 2000 GUINEAS) | | BRANTOME | LUCIEN ROBERT | 27-a | 1600 MT | ADMIRAL DRAKE
|
SHINING TOR | | |
1966 | PRIX DOLLAR | | TAJUBENA | FRANCOIS MATHET | 6-d | 2000M | DIATOME
|
SIGEBERT | 2.06.30 | |
2005 | PIRATE | | INDIAN COUNTRY2 | THOMAS W. HUNTER | 5-e | 6 F | AREYOUTALKINTOME
|
SMOOCHER | 1:08.93 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | ELKHORN STAKES | G2 | ITSALLGREEKTOME | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 22-d | 9 F | PIRATE ARMY
|
SPARK ODAN | 1:51.28 | GD 3/4,3/4,3/4 |
2020 | TROPICAL PARK OAKS | | VIGILANTES WAY | CLAUDE R MCGAUGHEY III | 6-a | 8.5 F | MORE THAN UNUSUAL
|
SPEAKTOMEOFSUMMER | 1:40.61 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
1876 | PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOT | | COURTOMER | | 3 | 1600 MT | SOLO19
|
ST LEGER2 | | |
2013 | REDONDO BEACH STAKES | | UNUSUAL HOTTIE | JEFF MULLINS | 16-b | 8 F | CUSTOMER BASE
|
SUGARINTHEMORNING | 1:34.59 | TURF FIRM |
1991 | KEENELAND BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G3 | ITSALLGREEKTOME | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 22-d | 9 F | OPENING VERSE
|
SUPER ABOUND | 1:48.42 | TURF: FIRM - ECR |
2009 | PANTHERS STAKES | | DONTTALKTOME | JUDITH A. HICKLIN | 8-g | 8 F | MONTEREY STREET
|
SWEET AND FLAWLESS | 1:36.95 | TRACK: FAST, 4R, BY 1 L. |
1971 | MILERS CUP | | TOMEI | | 1-b | 1600M | DATE TENRYU
|
TAMA HOPE | 1:36.1 | |
2018 | WANGJC WANGANUI STAKES | | TOMELILLA3 | | 8-j | 1590M | SHES POPPY
|
TAURUS16 | 1:43.32 | |
1986 | ELFIN STAKES | | MAYANO JO O | KEIZO UMEUCHI | 2-b | 2000M | WONDER BLESSING
|
TENZAN OTOME | 2:05.5 | |
2005 | CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINT | | JET WEST | TED H. WEST | 4-k | 6 F | AREYOUTALKINTOME
|
THORS ECHO | 1:08.63 | TRACK: FAST |
2019 | ROADRUNNER STAKES (ZIA) | | MR MONEY BAGS2 | MIKE NEATHERLIN | 17-b | 6 F | MINISTER OF SOUL
|
TIZ ALLUPTOME NOW | 1:10.50 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
1969 | KYOTO HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | RIKIRYU SHINGEKI | | 1-b | 1600M | UNDER STAR
|
TOMEI | 1:40.6 | |
1969 | YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS] | | SHADAI TARQUIN | | 13-c | 2400M | LIGHT PALAIS
|
TOMEI | 2:32.4 | |
1994 | HOKKAIDO SANSAI YUSHUN | | SWEET IBN | | 16-h | 1800 MT | CONCERT BOY
|
TOMEI ICHIBAN | 2:00.30 | |
1995 | HOKKAI YUSHUN | | DERBY COURT2 | | 21-a | 1800M | NOZUKA SOHA
|
TOMEI ICHIBAN | 1:55.2 | |
2018 | TAURC TAURANGA CLASSIC | | NEW YORK MINUTE6 | MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN | 9-e | 1400M | DEALS IN HEELS
|
TOMELILLA3 | 1:28.68 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2018 | OPUNAKE CUP | | NEW YORK MINUTE6 | | 9-e | 1400M | SLEEPING BEAUTY14
|
TOMELILLA3 | 1:27.92 | |
1996 | TOKYO SANSAI YUSHUN HIMBA | | SAINT SABRINA | | 16-c | 1600M | SUZUKA OTOME
|
TOYO MARIA | 1:42.3 | |
1969 | HANSHIN HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | RIKIRYU SHINGEKI | | 1-b | 2000M | TOMEI
|
UNDER STAR | 2:03.5 | |
1935 | PRIX DU PRINCE DORANGE | | BRANTOME | LUCIEN ROBERT | 27-a | 2400 MT | ARKINA2
|
VANDA TERES | | |
1965 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | | RELIANCE2 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 16-h | 3100 MT | DIATOME
|
VIANEN | 3:23.76 | |
1962 | TANYA HANDICAP | | DANDY PRINCESS | WILLIAM A. LARUE | 23-b | 8.5 F | EPITOME2
|
WALTZ SONG | 1:42.40 | TRACK: FAST, BY 1¼ L. |
2019 | MARK MCDERMOTT STAKES | | NEWSTOME | MICHAEL J TROMBETTA | 4-r | 6 F | LIVE FIRE2
|
WEED WACKER | 1:09.68 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2005 | LOS ANGELES HANDICAP | G3 | FOREST GROVE2 | EOIN G. HARTY | 14-a | 6 F | AREYOUTALKINTOME
|
WOKE UP DREAMIN | 1:08.57 | 3/4L. |
2005 | EL CONEJO HANDICAP | G3 | AREYOUTALKINTOME | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | A13 | 5.5 F | HOMBRE RAPIDO
|
WOKE UP DREAMIN | 1:02.52 | TRACK: WET-FAST |
2010 | SWEET PEA STAKES [JPN OAKS TRIAL] | | TORENO ANGEL | MASANORI ITO | 16-a | 1800M | NIMARU OTOME
|
YAMANIN SOLFA | 1:48.5 | |