Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
QUEENS COUNTY STAKES - MULTIPLE TRACKS
UNITED STATES
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2019 STAN THE MAN7BROKEN VOWNITE IN ROMEJOHN P TERRANOVA II4-fAQUEDUCT, NY9 FListedDirtADVENTIST3 HAN SENSE 1:50.72NK
2018 NAME CHANGERUNCLE MOCASHS GIRLALAN E. GOLDBERG5-gAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtMONONGAHELA4 BAL HARBOUR8 1:53.87MUDDY (SEALED), 8R, BY ½ L.
2017 ZANOTTI3GIO PONTIWELL HEELED LADY2JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO5-iAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtALEX THE TERROR KURILOV 1:51.64TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [8 RAN]
2016 WAR STORY3NORTHERN AFLEETBELLE WATLING3MARIO SEREY, JR.8-cAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtUNBRIDLED JUAN SUNNY RIDGE4 1:52.56GD, BY ¾ L.
2015 FINANCIAL MODELINGSTREET SENSEOPEN FLIRTCHAD C. BROWN9-fAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtTOMMY MACHO KID CRUZ 1:49.60TRACK FAST
2014 MICROMANAGEMEDAGLIA DOROCATNIP2TODD A. PLETCHER8-cAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtVYJACK MISCONNECT 1:51.76TRACK: FAST, 9 RAN, WON BY 1¼ L.
2013 JONESY BOYSMARTY JONESROMP AND STOMPKELLY J. BREEN16-fAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtDON DULCE SPA CITY FEVER 1:52.02TRACK: FAST
2012 SAN PABLO5JUMP STARTHUNTS CORNERTODD A. PLETCHER4-nAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtGALLANT FIELDS ISNT HE PERFECT 1:51.84TRACK MUDDY
2011 RON THE GREEKFULL MANDATEFLAMBE4WILLIAM I. MOTT9-bAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtINHERIT THE GOLD ARSON SQUAD 1:56.84ARSON SQUAD - CAREER FINALE
2010 MORE THAN A REASONMORE THAN READYSABS REASONRANDI PERSAUD10-cAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtSTORMYS MAJESTY ARSON SQUAD 1:57.69FT, 6R, M- HD- NK- 3¾
2009 RODMAN4MALIBU MOONCRYSTAL GEMMICHAEL E. HUSHION16-cAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtRESEARCHER3 MORE THAN A REASON 1:57.00TRACK: FAST
2008 RESEARCHER3TWO SMARTWILD MAGNOLIAJEFFREY C. RUNCO5-iAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtBRILLIANT SON DRY MARTINI7 1:55.87TRACK: FAST
2007 EVENING ATTIREBLACK TIE AFFAIRCONCOLOURPATRICK J. KELLY5-hAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtBARCOLA HUNTING3 1:58.01TRACK: FAST
2006 MAGNA GRADUATEHONOR GRADESPEACOCK ALLEY2TODD A. PLETCHER9-fAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtPAPI CHULLO SMART GROWTH 1:55.19TRACK: FAST
2005 PHILANTHROPIST2KRIS SHIDDEN RESERVECLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III5-fAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtWEST VIRGINIA3 WE CAN SEEK 1:56.99TRACK: GOOD
2004 CLASSIC ENDEAVORSILVER BUCKBOLD JUANARICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.4-rAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtEVENING ATTIRE COLITA3 1:57.13TRACK: FAST
2003 THUNDER BLITZHOLY BULLRASANTRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.8-cAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtEVENING ATTIRE SEATTLE FITZ 1:55.90CAREER FINALE
2002 SNAKE MOUNTAINAP INDYCOUP DE GENIEJAMES A. JERKENS2-dAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtDOCENT CATS AT HOME 1:56.84FAST
2001 EVENING ATTIREBLACK TIE AFFAIRCONCOLOURPATRICK J. KELLY5-hAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtBALTO STAR TOP OFFICIAL 1:55.08TRACK: FAST
2000 BOSTON PARTYCOLONIAL AFFAIRBLUSHING MADAMELEONARD IMPERIO13-dAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtTALKS CHEAP2 TURNOFTHECENTURY 1:56.32TRACK FAST
1999 EARLY WARNINGSUMMER SQUALLVID KIDTODD A. PLETCHER13-aAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtDOC MARTIN YANKEE VICTOR 1:55.03 
1998 FIRE KING2FAST PLAYPRINCESS FIREMICHAEL E. HUSHION8-cAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtLAS VEGAS ERNIE MR SINATRA 1:56.88TRACK: FAST; 7R; M-2½, NK, 6
1997 MR SINATRAMININGMIDNIGHT STROLLGASPER S. MOSCHERA8-hAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtDELAY OF GAME DRAW 1:55.68 
1996 TOPSY ROBSYTOPSIDERARTICULATE ROBBERYH. ALLEN JERKENS6-aAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtMORE TO TELL COLONIAL SECRETARY 1:55.30TRACK: SLOPPY
1995 AZTEC EMPIREALYDARSMART HEIRESSH. ALLEN JERKENSA13AQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtMIGHTY MAGEE MORE TO TELL 1:55.56 
1994 FEDERAL FUNDSSETTLEMENT DAYMOST EXCELLENTM. M. GARREN9-fAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtJACKSONPORT CONTRACT COURT 1:56.42 
1993 REPLETIONALYDARFULL TIGRESSWILLIAM I. MOTT8-hAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FGrade IIIDirtDIBBS N DUBBS PRIMITIVE HALL 1:44.35 
1992 SHOTS ARE RINGINGTURKEY SHOOTBELLS FOR THEEPETER FERRIOLA2-eAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtA CALL TO RISE JACKSONPORT 1:54.90 
1991 NOMEDOUBLE SONICVICTORIOUS MEGPETER FERRIOLA10-aAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtRUNAWAY STREAM CHALLENGE MY DUTY 1:56.18 
1990 SPORTS VIEWCOXS RIDGETRESTLED. WAYNE LUKAS9-eAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtIM SKY HIGH KILLER DILLER 1:57.00DH FOR 3RD W/ LOST OPPORTUNITY
1989 ITS ACEDEMICSAUCE BOATAFTER SCHOOLLAZARO S. BARRERA21-aAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtHOMEBUILDER OLE ATOCHA 1:58.00HOMEBUILDER - CAREER FINALE
1988 LAY DOWNSPECTACULAR BIDIMPISHCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III8-hAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtNOSTALGIAS STAR PLEASANT VIRGINIAN 1:57.206 STARTERS, WON BY HEAD (JRD)
1987 PERSONAL FLAGPRIVATE ACCOUNTGRECIAN BANNERCLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III6-aAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtEASY N DIRTY GOLD ALERT 1:59.00 
1986 PINE BELTLUCYS AXEARTISTIC LIFEGEORGE R. ARNOLD II5-cAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtSCRIMSHAW2 COST CONSCIOUS 1:57.20 
1985 LATE ACTSTAGE DOOR JOHNNYDUNCE CAP2ROBERT J. REINACHER, JR.3-dAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtLIGHTNING LEAP MORNING BOB 1:55.40 
1984 PUNTIVORESTIVOPUNCHS PENNYEDWARD I. KELLYA1AQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtHIGH HONORS MORO 1:58.00 
1983 COUNTRY PINEHIS MAJESTYMOUNTAIN SUNSHINET. L. (LOU) RONDINELLO9-bAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtCOUNT NORMANDY MEGATURN 1:58.00 
1982 BAR DEXTERTRUE KNIGHTRIBONETTELOUIS MONDELLO8-aAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtCASTLE KNIGHT NICE PIRATE 1:58.20 
1981 FRENCH CUTTHE AXE2AUBE ROUGEROBERT D. DEBONIS21-aAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtBAR DEXTER ALLA BREVA 1:56.40 
1980 FOOLS PRAYERROBERTOBEAUTIFUL MORNINGT. L. (LOU) RONDINELLO4-rAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtRING OF LIGHT PICTURESQUE7 1:56.00 
1979 DEWAN KEYSDEWANELEVEN KEYSPHILIP G. JOHNSON8-kAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtMR INTERNATIONAL GALLANT BEST 1:56.80FT, 8R, M: ½-NO-NO
1978 CUM LAUDE LAURIEHAIL TO REASONPRIMONETTAT. L. (LOU) RONDINELLO16-hAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtWISE PHILIP DO TELL GEORGE 1:55.80NK
1977 COXS RIDGEBEST TURNOUR MARTHAJOSEPH B. CANTEY12-bAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtFATHER HOGAN POPULAR VICTORY 1:55.80 
1976 ITS FREEZINGT V COMMERCIALARTICANAANTHONY L. BASILE1-wAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtDISTANT LAND NALEES RIALTO 1:56.60 
1975 HAIL THE PIRATESHAIL TO REASONBRAVURAT. L. (LOU) RONDINELLO6-dAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIIDirtSHARP GARY HERCULEAN 1:55.60FESTIVE MOOD DQD FROM 2ND TO 10TH
1974 FREE HANDGALLANT MANGREEN FINGERFRANK (PANCHO) MARTIN4-dAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIDirtARBEES BOY GROUP PLAN 1:55.00 
1973 TRUE KNIGHTCHATEAUGAYSTEALAWAYT. L. (LOU) RONDINELLO1-xAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FGrade IIDirtTRIANGULAR NORTH SEA 1:55.00 
1972 SUNNY AND MILDASSAGAIWADDLEW. PRESTON KING2-nAQUEDUCT, NY9.5 FDirtCHARTERED COURSE2 RULE BY REASON2 1:54.40NTR. ENTRY 1-2
1971 RED REALITYINTENTIONALLYNALOMACKENZIE T. MILLER20AQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtPEACE CORPS TUNEX 1:49.60 
1970 BEST TURNTURN-TOSWEET CLEMENTINEREGINALD D. CORNELL23-bAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtIRURZUN JUDGABLE 1:50.00 
1969 VIF3TOBAGOCHISPOLETACLARENCE MEAUX1-sAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtMISTY RUN MR RIGHT 1:49.20 
1968 IRISH DUDESEANEENEVER BEAUTIFULJACK BRADLEY24AQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtCHOMPION RIBERENO 1:49.60 
1967 MR RIGHTAUDITINGLA GRECQUEEVA S. JACKSON3-eAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtPROUD CLARION SUCCESSOR 1:49.60 
1966 AMBEROIDCOUNT AMBERSPENCERIANLUCIEN LAURIN8-cAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtEXHIBITIONIST2 FLAG RAISER 1:50.60 
1965 PRAIRIE SCHOONERDEDICATEWAGON DRILLJAMES W. SMITH1-lAQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtTIBALDO JUST ABOUT 1:50.20 
1964 THIRD MARTINIHASTY ROADTHE GOLDEN GIRLH. ALLEN JERKENS10AQUEDUCT, NY9 FDirtSMART FAN JET 1:50.60 
1963 UPPERCUTJOHNS JOYSTONE COLDWILLARD C. FREEMAN24AQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtTROPICAL BREEZE GET AROUND 1:35.40 
1962 GRID IRON HEROFLYING FURYKEEPA DANCELAZARO S. BARRERA7AQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtMISTY DAY NIMMER2 1:34.00 
1961 MANASSA MAULERCOUNT TURFESCALADEFRANK (PANCHO) MARTIN9-eAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtMAIL ORDER BLACK THUMPER 1:36.20 
1960 CRANBERRY SAUCE2POLYNESIANCHRISTMASTIDEWALTER A. KELLEY3-iAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtPROMISED LAND TALENT SHOW3 1:36.20 
1959 WHITLEYBETTER SELFLIGHT LADYMAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH16-hAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtRICK CITY PROMISED LAND 1:36.40 
1958 OH JOHNNYJOHNS JOYSARACEN FLIRTNORMAN R. MCLEOD2-sJAMAICA, NY8.5 FDirtWHATITOLDYOU EDDIE SCHMIDT 1:43.40 
1957 BOLD RULERNASRULLAHMISS DISCOJAMES E. FITZSIMMONS8-dJAMAICA, NY8.5 FDirtPROMISED LAND GREEK SPY 1:42.80133
1956 BLESSBULLBLESS MEEDABULLWOODFORD C. STEPHENS2-hJAMAICA, NY8.5 FDirtMIDAFTERNOON JOE JONES2 1:42.00NTR
1955 FABULISTMIGHTY STORYSWEET TILLYWILLIAM C. WINFREYA1AQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtRED HANNIGAN FIRST AID2 1:43.60 
1954 FIND2DISCOVERYSTELLAR ROLEWILLIAM C. WINFREY1-cAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtINVIGORATOR COLD COMMAND 1:44.00 
1953 FLAUNT3CHALLENGE MEMILLCHICHUBERT W. WILLIAMS21AQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtINDIAN LAND COUNT TURF 1:44.20 
1952 COUNTY DELIGHTCOUNT FLEETMATRIARCHJAMES E. RYAN1-nAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtQUIET STEP AUDITING 1:43.60 
1951 SHEILAS REWARDREAPING REWARDSMART SHEILAEUGENE JACOBS12-bAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtLIGHTS UP PIET 1:44.60 
1950 THREE RINGSBLUE LARKSPURCIRCUS RINGWILLIAM J. KNAPP16-gAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtMOUNT MARCY PIET 1:44.60 
1949 THREE RINGSBLUE LARKSPURCIRCUS RINGWILLIAM J. KNAPP16-gAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtCONNIVER BUG JUICE 1:47.40TRACK: FAST; 9R. 4-NK-3
1948 KNOCKDOWNDISCOVERYBRIDE ELECT2JAMES W. SMITH5-cAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtSTYMIE GASPARILLA 1:44.60 
1947 GALLORETTECHALLENGER2GALLETTEEDWARD A. CHRISTMAS17-bAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtSTYMIE MANGONEO 1:45.40 
1946 HELIOPTICHELIOPOLISSUN CELTICHARRIS B. BROWN23-bBELMONT PARK, NY8.5 FDirtLETS DANCE4 ALISON PETERS 1:43.20 
1945 OLYMPIC ZENITHMAHMOUDTHE ZENITHWILLIAM M. BOOTH5-eAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtSTYMIE HAILE 1:45.60 
1944 FIRST FIDDLEROYAL MINSTRELRUEFULEDWARD L. MULRENANA1AQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtTOLA ROSE ALEX BARTH 1:44.20 
1943 THE RHYMERST. GERMANSRHYTHMICJOHN M. GAVER, SR.14AQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtKINGFISHER2 BOYSY 1:45.00TRACK: SLOPPY
1942 WALLERST. GERMANSTRUE FLIERA. G. ROBERTSON3-jAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtDIT CANT WAIT 1:44.00 
1941 SALFORD2BISHOPS ROCKTOUJOURS LATHOMAS MURPHY3-eAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtCANT WAIT CORYDON 1:44.20FAST, 4R, M: ¾-5-6¾-5-6
1940 HE DIDVICTORIANDINAH DIDJ. THOMAS TAYLOR1-oAQUEDUCT, NY8.5 FDirtWAR DOG THE CHIEF 1:43.20 
1939 LOVELY NIGHTPILATESNOOZEHENRY E. MCDANIEL4-mAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtHEELFLY FIGHTING FOX 1:36.40 
1938 WAR ADMIRALMAN O WARBRUSHUPGEORGE H. CONWAY11-gAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtSNARK DANGER POINT4 1:36.80132 10TH STRAIGHT WIN
1937 SNARKBOOJUMHELVETIAJAMES E. FITZSIMMONS8-hAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtMEMORY BOOK SCOTCH BUN 1:37.40 
1936 GOOD GAMBLECHANCE PLAYTRIANGLEJOSEPH H. STOTLER4-mAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtCLANG2 GOOD HARVEST2 1:37.20 
1935 KING SAXONSAXON2POLTOVACHARLES SHAW5-dAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtONLY ONE SINGING WOOD 1:37.20TRACK: MUDDY
1934 SINGING WOODROYAL MINSTRELGLADEJAMES W. HEALY9-bAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtWAR GLORY BURGOO KING 1:38.60 
1933 KERRY PATCHDESPERATE DESMONDPOLLY MCWIGGLESJOSEPH A. NOTTER12-bAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtOKAPI DARK SECRET 1:38.00 
1932 HALCYONBROOMSTICKPRUDERYTHOMAS J. HEALEY21-aAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtPOMPEIUS ORMESBY 1:38.00 
1931 HALCYONBROOMSTICKPRUDERYTHOMAS J. HEALEY21-aAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtST BRIDEAUX MR SPONGE 1:38.40 
1930 KILDARE7STAR MASTERHIBERNIA7NORMAN TALLMAN11AQUEDUCT8 FDirtKAI FENG BALKO 1:38.60 
1929 COMSTOCKERYCHICLEPRUDISHTHOMAS W. MURPHY21-aAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtSORTIE MI VIDA 1:39.60 
1928 KENTUCKY2ROYAL CANOPYNAISHAMAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH2-uAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtBLACK PANTHER TANTIVY8 1:38.80 
1927 LIGHT CARBINEGALLOPER LIGHTQUEEN CARBINEMICHAEL J. DUNLEAVY16-hAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtCHANCE PLAY MARS 1:36.80 
1926 MACAWPETER PANPOLLY FLINDERSJAMES G. ROWE, SR.21-aAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtNAVIGATOR2 NEDANA 1:37.00 
1925 MAD PLAYFAIR PLAYMADCAPSAMUEL C. HILDRETH4-rAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtSHUFFLE ALONG WHETSTONE2 1:36.603/5 OFF TR 128
1924 MAD HATTERFAIR PLAYMADCAPSAMUEL C. HILDRETH4-rAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtRIALTO3 DUNLIN 1:36.60 
1923 ZEVTHE FINNMISS KEARNEYSAMUEL C. HILDRETH23-bAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtDUNLIN NEDNA 1:37.00 
1922 GREY LAGSTAR SHOOTMISS MINNIESAMUEL C. HILDRETH13-bAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtSENNINGS PARK CAPTAIN ALCOCK 1:38.00 
1921 JOHN P GRIERWHISK BROOM2WONDERJAMES G. ROWE, SR.8-cAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtAUDACIOUS YELLOW HAND 1:36.00NTR
1920 CIRRUSTRACERYMORNINGSIDESAMUEL C. HILDRETH4-mAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtWILDAIR LION DOR 1:38.00 
1919 STAR MASTERSTAR SHOOTTHE LADY IN BLUEWALTER B. JENNINGS3-nAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtNATURALIST2 CRIMPER 1:37.60TRACK: FAST
1918 ROAMERKNIGHT ERRANTROSE TREEA. J. GOLDSBOROUGH18-aAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtTOM MCTAGGART HAND GRENADE 1:36.60 
1917 OLD ROSEBUDUNCLEIVORY BELLSFRANK D. WEIR6-aAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtROAMER CHICLET 1:37.60 
1916 SHORT GRASSLAVENOOUTBURST2JOHN J. FLANIGAN1-oAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtROAMER GAINER2 1:36.40NEW AMERICAN RECORD
1915 ROAMERKNIGHT ERRANTROSE TREEA. J. GOLDSBOROUGH18-aAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtTOM MCTAGGART HAND GRENADE 1:39.20 
1914 FLYING FAIRY3AERONAUT2MILLIE AJ. SIMON HEALY4-rAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtMERIDIAN LEO SKOLNY 1:42.20 
1913Race Not Run
1912Race Not Run
1911Race Not Run
1910 ARASEEBLUESBUNCH5ANDREW G. BLAKELYA2AQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtPRINCE AHMED MAGAZINE2 1:39.80 
1909Race Not Run
1908 JACK ATKINSAINEL SALADOHERMAN R. BRANDT20AQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtRIFLEMAN5 SPOONER4 1:39.00 
1907 W H CAREYED FARRELLBETTIE BRAMBLEJAMES BLUTE4-mAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtPRETENSION4 GOOD LUCK13 1:40.00 
1906 RAMS HORNBUTEAUNT TESSAW. S. (WINK) WILLIAMS4-rAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtBATTS RACE KING 1:39.40 
1905 ST VALENTINE6HIMYARBRACELET4JOHN SHIELDS12-bAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtRAPID WATER SINISTER5 1:39.20 
1904 ROSETINTHASTINGSLADY ROSEMARY2JAMES BODEN4-rAQUEDUCT, NY8 FDirtCOLONSAY3 OSTRICH3 1:39.20 
1903 YELLOW TAILWATERCRESSPALOMA36HENRY E. ROWELL4-bAQUEDUCT, NY8.32 FDirtDR SAYLOR INJUNCTION3 1:45.20 
1902 MARGRAVIATEMARGRAVEMOUNT VERNONM. WOLFE1-aAQUEDUCT, NY8.32 FDirtCOL PADDEN OOM PAUL 1:46.00INAUGURAL RUNNING
Add info for an additional year