Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
ASCOT STAKES - MULTIPLE TRACKS
GREAT BRITAIN
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2019 THE GRAND VISIRFRANKEL3PIPING3IAN WILLIAMS11-dASCOT20 FTurfBUILDMEUPBUTTERCUP TIME TO STUDY 4:28.34JUNE 18, TURF GOOD TO SOFT, 19 RAN, M: 1.25 - 3.5 - 2.25 - 1 (@)
2018 LAGOSTOVEGASFOOTSTEPSINTHESANDREINE DE COEURW P MULLINS4-dASCOT20 FTurfDUBAWI FIFTY STRATUM7 4:31.75GOOD TO FIRM. 19 RAN
2017 THOMAS HOBSONHALLINGLA SPEZIA5WILLIAM P. MULLINS11-dASCOT20 FTurfENDLESS ACRES WHO DARES WINS5 4:17.62TURF: G-F, 18R, BY 6 L.
2016 JENNIES JEWELFLEMENSFIRTHFISHIN JOELLAJARLATH P. FAHEY11-gASCOT20 FTurfQEWY MILL SPRINGS 4:34:70TURF: SLOW, 16R, BY A NECK
2015 CLONDAW WARRIOROVERBURYTHESPIAN6WILLIAM P. MULLINS3-eASCOT20 FTurfFUN MAC ELISHPOUR 4:20.52TURF: G-F
2014 DOMINATION8MOTIVATOR2SOLIZACHARLES BYRNES9-eASCOT20 FTurfANOTHER COCKTAIL SIZZLER4 4:20.30 TURF: GOOD
2013 WELL SHARPSELKIRKSAPHILAJONJO O’NEILL4-mASCOT20 FTurfTIGER CLIFF2 LIEUTENANT MILLER 4:28.4119 RAN
2012 SIMENON2MARJUEPISTOLIEREWILLIAM P. MULLINS14-cASCOT20 FTurfAL KHAWANEEJ NAFAATH 4:30.50 
2011 VEILED3SADLERS WELLSEVASIVE QUALITYNICHOLAS J. HENDERSON10-cASCOT20 FTurfERMYN LODGE PHOENIX FLIGHT 4:24.82GD, G-S IN PLACES
2010 JUNIOR11SINGSPIEL4FOR MOREDAVID PIPE8-gASCOT20 FTurfELYAADI AAIM TO PROSPER 4:23.92GD, 20R, M: 5-½-SH
2009 JUDGETHEMOMENTJUDGE T CRACHAEL TENNESSEEJANE P. CHAPPLE-HYAM20ASCOT20 FTurfSESENTA ROYAL RATIONALE 4:25.55 
2008 MISSOULA3KALANISIMEDWAY2SUZY SMITH11-dASCOT20 FTurfMAMLOOK LIBERATE3 4:28.61 
2007 FULL HOUSE4KINGS THEATRENIRVAVITAPAUL R. WEBBER4-rASCOT20 FTurfJUNIPER GIRL SOM TALA 4:18.29 
2006 BADDAMMUJAHIDAUDE LA BELLEMICHAEL R. CHANNON11-aASCOT20 FTurfTOP THE CHARTS SHAMAYOUN 4:22.04 
2005 LEG SPINNERINTIKHABROAD HARBOURANTHONY J. MARTIN23-bYORK20 FTurfGOLDEN QUEST2 COCONUT BEACH 4:26.74 
2004 DOUBLE OBSESSIONSADLERS WELLSOBSESSIVEMARK S. JOHNSTON23-bASCOT20 FTurfPROMOTER2 PENNY PICTURES 4:20.99 
2003 SINDAPOURPRIOLO2SINNTARAMARTIN C. PIPE13-cASCOT20 FTurfLANDING LIGHT ITS DEFINITE 4:24.79 
2002 RIYADHCAERLEON2AUSHERRAMARTIN C. PIPE2-iASCOT20 FTurfESTABLISHMENT4 MANA DARGENT 4:26.53 
2001 COVER UP3MACHIAVELLIANSOUGHT OUTMICHAEL R. STOUTE5-hASCOT20 FTurfFIRST BALLOT3 PERSIAN WATERS 4:26.42 
2000 BARBA PAPAMUJADILBABYS SMILEANTHONY J. MARTIN7-aASCOT20 FTurfSELIANA HEROS FATAL 4:25.91 
1999 HIGH AND MIGHTY3SHIRLEY HEIGHTSAIR DISTINGUEJOHN H. M. GOSDEN5-gASCOT20 FTurfFAR CRY WESTERN CHIEF3 4:22.56 
1998 SAN SEBASTIANNINISKITOP OF THE LEAGUEMICHAEL J. GRASSICK10-cASCOT20 FTurfRAINBOW FRONTIER SEA FREEDOM 4:29.87 
1997 SEA FREEDOMSLIP ANCHORROSTOVAGERALD B. BALDING, JR.1-sASCOT20 FTurfSHIRLEY SUE ARCADY3 4:23.57 
1996 SOUTHERN POWER2MIDYANTAP THE LINEREGINALD P. J. AKEHURST1-kASCOT20 FTurfMIRADOR6 CANDLE SMILE 4:20.20 
1995 HARLESTONE BROOKJALMOODHARLESTONE LAKEJOHN L. DUNLOP14-dASCOT20 FTurfART FORM3 SMUGGLING 4:25.30 
1994 SWEET GLOWCRYSTAL GLITTERSVERY SWEETMARTIN C. PIPE13-cASCOT20 FTurfBARDOLPH3 DOYCE 4:22.77 
1993 BALASANILABUSBAYKARA2MARTIN C. PIPE3-iASCOT20 FTurfDOYCE JACK BUTTON 4:31.81 
1992 GONDOLIER6SLIP ANCHORGRIMPOLAHENRY R. A. CECIL1-iASCOT20 FTurfREQUESTED4 CRYSTAL SPIRIT2 4:20.39 
1991 CABOCHON3JALMOODLIGHTNING LEGACYM. F. DAVID MORLEY22-aASCOT20 FTurfHAITHAM GOOD HAND2 4:30.04 
1990 RETOUCHTOUCHING WOODNELLY DO DAPAUL F. I. COLE3-nASCOT20 FTurfLUCKY VERDICT2 MAJOR INQUIRY 4:21.17 
1989 ARIZELOSSHIRLEY HEIGHTSSWANILDAGUY HARWOOD7-aASCOT20 FTurfSANTELLA BOBKES BEAUCHAMP CACTUS 4:23.94TRAINER 1-2
1988 ZERO WATTLITTLE CURRENTRUBY TUESDAYGUY HARWOOD8-hASCOT20 FTurfOLD HUBERT RUSSIAN AFFAIR6 4:21.94 
1987 INLANDER2ILE DE BOURBONBLISSFUL EVENINGREGINALD P. J. AKEHURST1-nASCOT20 FTurfWHITE MILL EL CONQUISTADOR 4:28.75 
1986 RIKKI TAVIMONSANTOGOOSIE-GANTLETBARRY W. HILLS9-fASCOT20 FTurfOTABARI MILTON BURN 4:27.66 
1985 MEADOWBROOKMILL REEFHURLINGHAMIAN A. BALDING11-cASCOT20 FTurfACCURACY6 TRAPEZE ARTIST 4:27.76 
1984 KAYUDEENEBBIOLOWET POWDERJIMMY G. FITZGERALD2-hASCOT20 FTurfACK ACK REGIMENT POPSIS JOY 4:26.16 
1983 RIGHT REGENTKAMBALDAVETSERA4MARTIN C. PIPE13-eASCOT20 FTurfPRINCE OF PRINCES HENRICUS 2:24.35 
1982 POPSIS JOYHILL CLOWNPOPSIES PRIDEMICHAEL J. HAYNES4-eASCOT20 FTurfBARON BLAKENEY CHINCOTEAGUE5 4:29.96 
1981 ATLANTIC TRAVELLERNOHOLME2MLLE QUILLEJ. WILLIAM WATTSA4ASCOT20 FTurfDAWN JOHNNY DONEGAL PRINCE 4:22.42 
1980 HEIGHLINHIGH LINEFILIFORMDAVID R. C. ELSWORTH14-bASCOT20 FTurfSINGING AMAH TAFFY10 4:31.43 
1979 MONS BEAUMON PLAISIR4BEAUATIREGILES BEESON13-cASCOT20 FTurfMIGELITTO NOBLE HEIR3 4:33.35 
1978 MOUNTAIN CROSSFRENCH BEIGEVIDEMANETTEJ. WILLIAM WATTS11-fASCOT20 FTurfPALMERSTON SPANISH ARMADA 4:27.45 
1977 MATINALERELIANCE2AT DAWNBARRY W. HILLS22-aASCOT20 FTurfSEA KESTREL RIBARBARO 4:35.533YO & UP, ROYAL ASCOT
1976 TUDOR CROWN3TUDOR MUSICCROWNLESSJEREMY HINDLEY4-pASCOT20 FTurfTRUE SONG COED COCHION 4:22.09 
1975 CRASH COURSE3BUSTEDLUCKY STREAMJEREMY HINDLEY12-bASCOT20 FTurfCUMBERNAULD TIM DING 4:26.89 
1974 KAMBALDARIGHT ROYALOPENCASTHENRY D.N.B. CANDY3-dASCOT20 FTurfCADOGAN LANE TIM DING 4:30.17 
1973 FULL OF BEANSCON BRIO2MALIKIWILLIAM MARSHALL14-cASCOT20 FTurfCUMBERNAULD QUARRYMASTER 4:22.85TURF: FIRM
1972 BALIOSBALLYMOSSEDIE KELLYMICHAEL A. O’TOOLE14-cASCOT20 FTurfPARTHIAN PLAIN CROFTAMIE 4:25.98TURF: GOOD
1971 CELTIC CONECELTIC ASHFIRCONEBERNARD H.R.H. VAN CUTSEM3-dASCOT20 FTurfSCORIA VISIGOTH 4:53.64TURF: VERY SOFT
1970 MAGNA CARTA2CHARLOTTESVILLEALMERIA3IAN A. BALDING1-mASCOT20 FTurfPRIDE OF ALCIDE OCTAVO2 4:21.73TURF: FIRM
1969 LEXICON3HORNBEAMALEXIH. RYAN PRICE16-hASCOT20 FTurfMARCH PARADE BRIGHTNESS4 4:24.25 
1968 KING OF PEACESOVEREIGN PATHLUCIA DI LAMMERMOORJ HARDY2-nASCOT20 FTurfDEBACH GIRL JACTHELOT 4:29.02 
1967 SHIRA7CORONATION YEARCAMPION3GEORGE TODD19-bASCOT20 FTurfPILINO ALL FOUND2 4:23.95 
1966 TUBALCAINTANTIEMEORYCIDAEDWARD GODDARD23-aASCOT20 FTurfSHIRA7 SQUARE DEAL7 4:21.36 
1965 HARVEST GOLD4AUREOLEHARVEST FESTIVAL3TOMMY ROBSON1-gASCOT20 FTurfPHILEMON TROPICAL SONG5 4:29.75 
1964 DELMEREWORDENAVIS3W STEPHENSON16-aASCOT20 FTurfTRELAWNY2 CALYPHAS 4:31.06 
1963 TRELAWNY2BLACK TARQUININDIAN NIGHTGEORGE TODD1-nASCOT20 FTurfSEA LEOPARD LOST PROPERTY2 4:45.95 
1962 TRELAWNY2BLACK TARQUININDIAN NIGHTGEORGE TODD1-nASCOT20 FTurfFORTWYN DOMESDAY 4:35.05 
1961 ANGAZIANWARBURDEKINWALTER NIGHTINGALL1-mASCOT20 FTurfAUGUSTINE MINUTE GUN 4:34.94 
1960 SHATTERARCTIC PRINCEDASHERT MASSON16-hASCOT20 FTurfELYSIUM2 TRELAWNY2 4:31.96 
1959 RUGOSA2NEARCOTANTE ROSETHOMAS E. LEADER14ASCOT20 FTurfYORK FAIR OCHO RIOS2 4:31.34 
1958 SANDIACRETORBIDOSNOW BUNTING2W DUTTON5-eASCOT20 FTurfSELEUCUS GARIBALDI 4:28.35 
1957 BONHOMIE2DUBONNETGOLDEN GRAINE COUSINS4-kASCOT20 FTurfCLOSEBECK CHASEAWAY3 4:21.77 
1956 ZARATHUSTRAPERSIAN GULFSALVIACECIL C. BOYD-ROCHFORT1-lASCOT20 FTurfGADS HILL RALLY5 4:31.42 
1955 WILDNORWILD RISKNANCY NORRISC. T. A. (SANDY) CARLOS CLARKE22-dASCOT20 FTurfPRESCRIPTION3 ROMNEY LEGEND 4:27.83 
1954 CORYDALISVERSO2CORREAFREDERICK B. SNEYD7ASCOT20 FTurfOBVERSE DINGO4 4:39.15 
1953 PLUCHINONICCOLO DELLARCAFLUSH5D WATSON6-bASCOT20 FTurfPAPILLIO2 NICK LA ROCCA 4:31.31 
1952 FLIGHTY FRANCESLEGEND OF FRANCEQUICK FLIGHT2J DINES2-iASCOT20 FTurfCRUDWELL VIDI VICI   
1951 GUERRIER3WAR LORD3LA PORALLEEW STEPHENSON4-nASCOT20 FTurfMON PRINCE5 ARFAKS   
1950 HONORABLE2VATELLORPOINT PLEASANT2H BLAGRAVE11-bASCOT20 FTurfSTRATHSPEY3 ROYALISTE IV   
1949 HILALIORTHODOXWOODAG DIGBY22-dASCOT20 FTurfNOW OR NEVER18 CIDER APPLE2   
1948 NO ORCHIDSFELICITATIONSERENA BLANDISHM EVERITT3-mASCOT20 FTurfCAPPIELLUCA GALLANT SCOT   
1947 REYNARD VOLANTFOXHUNTERFLYING SHELL2JOHN L. JARVIS19-cASCOT20 FTurfMYTHOLM PIPING TIME   
1946 REYNARD VOLANTFOXHUNTERFLYING SHELL2JOHN L. JARVIS19-cASCOT20 FTurfSTAR LOVER2 WILY3 4:33.60 
1939 FRAWNFOXLAWFIRE MISTGEOFFREY B. BARLING1-aASCOT20 FTurfFOXCHASE NINAS2   
1938 FRAWNFOXLAWFIRE MISTGEOFFREY B. BARLING1-aASCOT20 FTurf  EPIGRAM  2ND: CELIBATE II
1937 VALERIAN3SON-IN-LAWHAINTONETTEJ LAWSON3-gASCOT20 FTurfKEPT-ON SIR CALIDORE2   
1936 BOULDNORSON-IN-LAWLA CHANCEHARVEY C. LEADER22-aASCOT20 FTurfCOUP DE ROI BLUE GIRL2   
1935 DOREEN JANEDUNCAN GRAYCLOCHETTE8HARRY L. COTTRILL20-cASCOT20 FTurf     2ND: APPLE PEEL; 3RD: CACTUS II
1934 HANDS OFF14EMBARGOMY PRETTY MAIDG DIGBY7-cASCOT20 FTurf      
1933 ROI DE PARISCERFEUILLA PANADEA DOUGLAS-PENNANT15-bASCOT20 FTurfLOOSESTRIFE DICTUM2   
1932 SON OF MINTSON-IN-LAWLAMB MINTA DOUGLAS-PENNANT14-aASCOT20 FTurfSANDY LASHES ROI DE PARIS  DH SON OF MINT AND SANDY LASHES
1931 NOBLE STARHAPSBURGHESPERL CUNDELL7ASCOT20 FTurfBLUE VISION2 BONNY BOY   
1930 BONNY BOYCOMRADE2BASSE POINTEV GILPIN4-dASCOT20 FTurfRICHBOROUGH2 BUOYANT BACHELOR   
1929 OLD ORKNEYLOCH LOMOND2QUEENS HEALTHR F K GOOCH7-eASCOT20 FTurfBROWN JACK THE CONSUL   
1928 BROWN JACKJACKDAWQUERQUIDELLAA HASTINGS2-eASCOT20 FTurfBONNY BOY START9   
1927 DUKE OF BUCKINGHAMBUCHANSILVER BULLET2ALEC TAYLOR, JR.4-jASCOT20 FTurf      
1926 MISS SPORTGREAT SPORTCHALEUREUSE2HARRY L. COTTRILL12-gASCOT20 FTurfCATALIN TOURNESOL  16R, M: NK-¾
1925 MANDELIEU4HARRY OF HEREFORDSUNNY FLORENCEG LAMBTON1-rASCOT20 FTurfEASTERN MONARCH CARBONARO   
1924 SCULLION3JUNIORMULLIONCAPTAIN T HOGG31ASCOT20 FTurfKEROR     
1923 JUNISOJUNIOROSAKA2ALEC TAYLOR, JR.1-tASCOT20 FTurfDONNA INEZ2     
1922 DOUBLE HACKLEBACHELORS DOUBLESWEET HACKNESSJ CANNON42ASCOT20 FTurfAIR BALLOON     
1921 SPEARWORTSPEARMINTMONISIMAF LEACH7-fASCOT20 FTurfKINGS IDLER     
1920 HAPPY MAN2DESMANHAPPY CHILDTHOMAS HOGG14-aASCOT20 FTurf      
1919 HAKIRABELAISHASSEKIALEC TAYLOR, JR.12ASCOT20 FTurf  LANGDON HILLS   
1914 BROADWOODVOTERWILD THYME3F PRATT9-cASCOT20 FTurf  THE GULLER   
1913 RIVOLI2ROBERT LE DIABLEMARLIACEAR WOOTTON1-eASCOT20 FTurfCATMINT JUNIOR   
1912 THE POLICEMANSILVER FOX6TRUE BLUE25C HALSEY12-cASCOT20 FTurfROTS PRIDE SOUTHANNAN   
1911 WILLONYXWILLIAM THE THIRDTRIBONYXS. DARLING4-dASCOT20 FTurfKING MIDAS2     
1910 DECLAREDESMONDDARLING CLARAALEC TAYLOR, JR.2-tASCOT20 FTurfBRIDGE OF EARN ELIZABETTA   
1909 RUSHCUTTERPERSIMMONCURBSTONEJ BREWER12-aASCOT20 FTurfLAUGHING MIRROR WEDDING RING10   
1908 TURBINE4SPEEDSIMPLIFYJ PLATT2-eASCOT20 FTurfBLACK SPOT MAGELLAN3   
1907 TORPOINTTRENTONDONCASTER BEAUTYALEC TAYLOR, JR.16-cASCOT20 FTurfFEATHER BED4 GOURD 3:24.20 
1906 PRADELLA2TARPORLEYPOPPYALEC TAYLOR, JR.8-fASCOT20 FTurfOUTBREAK SALTPETRE   
1905 SAND BOY3RAVENSBURYSAND BLASTW ROBINSON7-aASCOT20 FTurfKARAKOUL PRADELLA2   
1904 MERRY ANDREW5XURYMERRY FOOTG MILLER12ASCOT20 FTurf  PRADELLA2   
1903 GENIUS20SHEENIMOGENE4A. SADLER, JR.8-fASCOT20 FTurfSCULLION     
1902 SCULLIONST FLORIANCINDER2R SHERRARD3-hASCOT20 FTurfCARABINE10     
1901 SINOPIMARCIONSIMONETTA3S DARLING1-eASCOT20 FTurfBRISSAC2 SCINTILLANT   
1900 BALDUR2SHEENSUNSHINE12F LYNHAM4-pASCOT16 FTurfOSBECH TOM CRINGLE 3.39.80 
1899 TOM CRINGLEDONOVANSEABREEZEC WOOD4-nASCOT16 FTurfNOUVEAU RICHE3 CHUBB 3.42.00 
1898 HERMINIUSLOWLAND CHIEFHERMINIAC PECK4-kASCOT16 FTurfPIETY2 RAPALLO 3.12.60 
1897 MASQUETYRANT3MASKERYR CARTER2-wASCOT16 FTurfEARWIG PIETY2 3.39.20 
1896 ARLEQUINLITTLE DUCKANDRELLA39-bASCOT16 FTurfSON O MINE2 PIETY2 3.44.00 
1895 RAVENSBURYISONOMYPENITENT13-cASCOT16 FTurfSANCHO PANZA8 FATHERLESS 3.37.00 
1894 ABORIGINEEXILE3KOOKABURRA8-kASCOT16 FTurfRED ENSIGN SPINDLE LEG 3.43.60 
1893 ENNISKILLEN2PRISMROSARY827-aASCOT16 FTurfMADAME DALBANY LAURISCOPE 3.39.60 
1892 BILLOWOCEAN WAVE3QUEEN FREDERIKA12-eASCOT16 FTurfHARFLEUR5 METALLIC8 3.44.00 
1891 HOUNDSDITCHPETERCLARISSIMA5-hASCOT16 FTurfPLATO11 BARMECIDE 3.43.40 
1890 LORD LORNEHAMPTONLADY LUCAS5-fASCOT16 FTurfHARFLEUR5 LILY OF LUMLEY 3.54.60 
1889 LORD LORNEHAMPTONLADY LUCAS5-fASCOT16 FTurfASHPLANT TISSAPHERNES 3.41.00 
1888 DAN DANCERTHE MISERPAULINE191-oASCOT16 FTurfCOTILLON2     
1887 EURASIAN8CAMBALLOLAIS322-bASCOT16 FTurfEXMOOR BEAVER7 3:52.00 
1886 BELINDA7HAMPTONBELLE OF BURY13-aASCOT16 FTurfSIR KENNETH2 ST MICHAEL3 3:45.00 
1885 ALTHORPTIBTHORPEBIDE-A-WEEJ PORTER5-hASCOT16 FTurfEURASIAN8 POLEMIC6 3:27.40 
1884 GREENBANKSPRINGFIELDTURN OF THE TIDE18-aASCOT16 FTurfGONFALON8 NARCISSA8 3.42.20 
1883 ISHMAEL3ADVENTURERLINA87-aASCOT16 FTurf    3.34.00 
1882 RETREAT3HERMITQUICK MARCH19-bASCOT16 FTurfFAUGH-A-BALLAGH3 EDELWEISS20 3.49.00 
1881 TEVIOTDALETYNEDALEPERFORMER34-eASCOT16 FTurfPRUDHOMME RETREAT3   
1880 TEVIOTDALETYNEDALEPERFORMER34-eASCOT16 FTurfPROLOGUE4   3.38.003° THE STAR
1879 RIDOTTO6CREMORNESONGSTRESS13ASCOT16 FTurfMYCENAE3 BAY ARCHER  PAROLE RAN 4TH
1878 CHESTERTON8MONTAGNARD2PALMITINE8ASCOT20 FTurf      
1877 CHYPRE5BLINKHOOLIEESS BOUQUET11-bASCOT20 FTurf      
1876 WHITEBAIT3BROWN BREADLAURA1517-aASCOT20 FTurf      
1875 ORGANISTCATHEDRALGAILY22-mASCOT20 FTurf      
1874 COVENTRY8TIM WHIFFLER2CHERWELL41-aASCOT16 FTurf      
1873 UHLANTHE RANGERLA MECHANTE25ASCOT20 FTurf      
1872 MOLLY COBROYCATHEDRALPEG FIFE1-sASCOT20 FTurf      
1871 ROSICRUCIANBEADSMANMADAME EGLENTINEJ. PORTER5-iASCOT20 FTurf      
1870 MUSKETTOXOPHILITEWEST AUSTRALIAN MARE3-dASCOT20 FTurf      
1869 BETE NOIRMARSYASLEPROSY1-aASCOT20 FTurfAMBITIOUS12 KING ALFRED   
1868 EMIGRATIONYOUNG MELBOURNEMAID OF MASHAM9-eASCOT20 FTurf      
1867 ZENOBIA6NUTBOURNEDIADEM712ASCOT20 FTurf      
1866 WAR8WARLOCK2VICTORIA47-aASCOT20 FTurf      
1865 TOMATOKING TOMMINCEMEAT3-jASCOT20 FTurf      
1864 HIPPOLYTAKING TOMDAUGHTER OF THE STAR14-eASCOT20 FTurf      
1863 STANTONNEWMINSTERMISS TEASDALE9-aASCOT20 FTurf      
1862 RAPPAREERATAPLANLADY ALICIA12-cASCOT20 FTurf      
1861 OPTIMIST2LEXINGTONGLENCOE MARE4A21ASCOT20 FTurf      
1860 MOURAVIEFFPYRRHUS THE FIRSTWIASMA7-cASCOT20 FTurf      
1859 ROUBLE8THE COSSACKDIVIDED413ASCOT20 FTurf      
1858 PENSIONER5WOOLWICHLUCRETIA226ASCOT20 FTurf      
1857 CLAUDE LORRAINEORLANDOSIR HERCULES MARE2-tASCOT20 FTurf      
1856 REDEMPTION2ORLANDOSTAMP1-bASCOT20 FTurf      
1855 MORTIMER8FITZ-ALLENVELOCIPEDE MARE65ASCOT20 FTurf      
1854 LITTLE HARRYEPIRUSFRAUDULENT5-aASCOT20 FTurf      
1853 BUCKTHORN2VENISONZEILA8-kASCOT20 FTurf      
1852 LUCIO4FAUGH-A-BALLAGHFANTASTIC76-aASCOT20 FTurf      
1851 VATICAN3VENISONVAT1-oASCOT20 FTurf      
1850 WANOTASIMOOM2CASSANDRA611-bASCOT20 FTurf      
1849 VAMPYRE3MUSFIREFLY2227ASCOT20 FTurf      
1848 VAMPYRE3MUSFIREFLY2227ASCOT20 FTurf      
1847 WOOD PIGEON3VELOCIPEDEAMIMA26ASCOT20 FTurf      
1846 AKBAR7ROCKINGHAMSTATELY53-hASCOT20 FTurfPETITIONER6    DEAD HEAT
1845 LOTHARIO12GIOVANNIMOGGY6-aASCOT20 FTurfQUEEN MAB25    DEAD HEAT
1844 JOHNNY10ELVASPERDITA53ASCOT20 FTurf      
1843 TEETOTALLER2MULEY MOLOCHTESANE18-aASCOT20 FTurf      
1842 VIBRATION3SIR HERCULESECHO322-bASCOT20 FTurf      
1841 WELFARE2PRIAMVAT1-oASCOT20 FTurf      
1840 DARKNESSGLENCOEFANNY815-dASCOT20 FTurfLITTLE WONDER     
1839 MARCHONESSMERCHANTTURQUOISEASCOT20 FTurf      
Add info for an additional year