1923 |
DALTON10 | ST WOLF | DIANE DE FRANCE2 | | 23-a | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1921 |
RODIN11 | DIAMOND JUBILEE | ROSALINE | | 2-n | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1929 |
MARQUITO | SOLIS2 | MORA7 | LUIS COVA | 8-e | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1930 |
ECLAT10 | ENERO | ELIDA4 | ANTONIO MILIA | 4-c | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1931 |
SARRACENO2 | MOVEDIZO | SONG7 | FRANCISCO MILIA | 1-g | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1932 |
LEONES | RICO | LEONA5 | FRANCISCO MILIA | 9-g | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1933 |
SCARONE | STAYER | SONGE BLEU2 | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | 10 | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1934 |
ARCON | GONTRAN | ARMONIOSA2 | LUIS ALVAREZ | 3-h | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1918 |
GENERAL BOOTH2 | DELAREY | SATANICA4 | PEDRO DIAZ | 29 | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1915 |
RICAURTE | DIAMOND JUBILEE | REBELLE6 | FRANCISCO MILIA | 5-j | MARONAS | 2300M | | Dirt |
|
|
2:27:3/5 | |
1914 |
WHY NOT2 | DIAMOND JUBILEE | WEDGE4 | | 3-m | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1890 |
GUERRILLERO | CHILDERIC2 | PETTICOAT4 | | 6-f | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1916 |
DUC DE FLEURY | DUSTY MILLER | LAMINA4 | VICENTE HERNANDEZ | 5-a | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1976 |
METEORE2 | YALOSE | MA MOME | | 32 | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Turf | ADRIATIC
|
|
| |
1896 |
IMPERIO7 | NAPOLEON5 | LANGLA AGTE | MARTIN GONZALEZ | 4-b | MARONAS | 1750 MT | | Turf |
|
|
1:51.60 | |
1985 |
CHILAN | CHOCON | CLAVETA2 | ISMAEL QUERBES | 7-d | MARONAS | 2400M | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| |
1922 |
CAID | SANDAL | AUT | FRANCISCO MASCHIO | 3-h | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1924 |
METROPOLE3 | MARONAS | LAVENDER HILL3 | | 19-c | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1927 |
ARAL2 | ASTURIANO2 | MERRY LASSIE4 | GABRIEL CALDERON | 8-a | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1958 |
CAñONAZO | URANIO | BALA | JOSE A. MILIA | | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | PANTAGRUEL
|
|
2:56:1/5 | GANADA POR 2 CPS. 1/4 |
1946 |
BELICO4 | - | - | | | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1925 |
I BIGRE | IRIGOYEN | GRASS WIDOW4 | PASCUAL RODAL | 1-p | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1926 |
CARLOS ALBERTO | POLAR STAR | MANON15 | FRANCISCO TESTA | 13-b | MARONAS | | | Dirt | LUTIN3
|
|
| PUESTA |
1928 |
MARON | ST WOLF | MAMITA | JUAN CARRARA (HIJO) | 12-a | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1944 |
VOROSHILOFF | TROPERO | FUMASOLA | JOSE DIAZ | | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1947 |
TOWN CRIER3 | CUTE EYES | LA CLOCHE | | 3-l | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1948 |
TOWN CRIER3 | CUTE EYES | LA CLOCHE | | 3-l | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1949 |
SALAMALEC | CONGREVE | CORTESIA | CARLOS LUPI | 19 | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1950 |
CARTAGO5 | MAZARINO | CARTERA | JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | 9-g | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1951 |
CARTAGO5 | MAZARINO | CARTERA | JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | 9-g | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1952 |
LIBERTY9 | CASTIGO | DEMOCRACIA2 | JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | 9-g | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | BORBON3
|
|
| |
1943 |
PROFANO | CUTE EYES | PROCELA | ALBERTO MILIA | 13-c | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1942 |
BOMILCAR | GUINO2 | BOMBONERA | MARTIN ROJAS | 5-d | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1980 |
QUEMANTE | ALIGNMENT2 | QUEMACINA | FREDY TRIAS | 4-o | MARONAS | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| |
1913 |
CESAR BORGIA | NEAPOLIS | CAPUCHINA4 | CARLOS RODRIGUEZ | 4-e | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1912 |
IYAPU2 | LE MAT | MENTIRA10 | LUIS MERIGGI | | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1902 |
ORO15 | ORBIT | ISOLOGY2 | | 3-k | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1901 |
VENADA5 | HERVIDERO | FORNARINA | TOMAS GUILLEN | 8-a | MARONAS | 1800 MT | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1967 |
GRITERIO | GRITON | MARIA ANTINEA | | 2-d | MARONAS | 2800M | Grade III | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1964 |
IMPLACABLE10 | MONTMARTRE3 | VENGATIVA2 | | 5-g | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1970 |
VAMPIRO | CALATRAVA3 | VAMPIRA | | 5-a | MARONAS | 2800M | Grade III | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1971 |
MONTESCO3 | MONTMARTRE3 | FRATERNIDAD2 | | 20-b | MARONAS | 2800M | Grade III | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1945 |
FURQUERO | CONDALSOLO | FARRACHA | | 2-e | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1982 |
LILOT | ATRACTIVO2 | LORICA5 | PABLO GELSI | 32 | MARONAS | 2400 | Grade II | Turf | VALONGO
|
|
| |
1981 |
BOTON2 | ELDO | BOTA EPOTRO | PABLO GELSI | 4-l | MARONAS | 2400 | Grade II | Turf |
|
|
| |
1979 |
THE LAST | SNOW CRY | LA RINCONADA5 | | 6-e | MARONAS | 1800 | Grade II | Turf |
|
|
| |
1972 |
OBTAIN2 | AGAIN2 | OCA2 | | 3-l | MARONAS | 2800M | Grade III | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1977 |
CONCERTO9 | SNOW CRY | COMEDIE3 | | 3-n | MARONAS | 1800 | Grade II | Turf |
|
|
| |
1966 |
MATE AMARGO2 | TAPUIA | ULANOVA2 | | 11 | MARONAS | 2800M | Grade III | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1908 |
MINERO12 | - | - | | | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1955 |
SCOOTER | CASTIGO | LA FRAGATA | ALBERTO MILIA | 8 | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | LAIMANT
|
|
2:56: | 10 CPS. |
1994 |
NEBRASKA FOSS | FULL TOSS2 | NADIUSKA | JUAN P. MARTINEZ | 2-e | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade II | Turf | VEIJA FLOR
|
|
| |
1909 |
GENERAL7 | OVACION | PALESTINA14 | | 23-a | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1910 |
GENERAL7 | OVACION | PALESTINA14 | | 23-a | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1907 |
BLACK PRINCE2 | DISCRETO2 | FLANQUEADORA | MARTIN GONZALEZ | 10 | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1906 |
BRISKA2 | SARGENTO | BRISETTE | | 2-a | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1905 |
OBELISCO10 | EXMOOR | DONNINA2 | | 23-a | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1911 |
ZAMORA5 | BAY FOX2 | ZIG ZAG2 | CARLOS LUPI | 10-b | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1904 |
GRAN MOGOL3 | EXMOOR | MARIANITA2 | | 43 | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1986 |
EL CHICHO | SALSIFIN | CONFILI | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | 8 | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| |
1903 |
CALEPINO | CAMORS | BELLE RAKE | | 22-d | MARONAS | | | Dirt |
|
|
| |
1987 |
RITZ | RINGARO | RIVIERE2 | ANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA | 1-w | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade II | Turf | HARRY7
|
ALEHEIM |
| 4º IBSEN |
2011 |
ROSA COLONIAL | ASIDERO | CARMAGNOLA | YOLANDA B. DAVILA | 3-b | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | LA TULIPE5
|
ALFAGUARA2 |
1:49.44 | 2 CPS. - 4 CPS 1/4 |
2005 |
LULIANA | NEW COLONY | DECURIA3 | RICARDO COLOMBO | 3-m | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | CARA VITA
|
AVIVADA |
1:49.84 | PZO. - 1CPO. 3/4 |
1919 |
MARKEN | CYLLENE | HAYA | | 2-a | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt |
|
BENZ4 |
| |
1988 |
ARRUSAFA | INACO | GATA RUSA | WALTER R. BAEZ | 12-d | MARONAS | 1500 MT | Grade III | Turf | SNOW CLEA
|
BLACKEN |
| |
1989 |
ARABELITA | DONZETTINO2 | LAMOUR4 | ALVARO FERNANDEZ | 5-e | MARONAS | 1500 MT | Grade III | Turf |
|
BLOOD ROYAL8 |
| |
1941 |
POPOFF | SCHAHRIAR | ARBALETA | JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | 19-b | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | SOMBREADA6
|
BURLEM |
| 4º BEETHOVEN NP: MAR ROJO, ZORTZICO, TIRADOR, EL RAPAZ |
1936 |
EL GUAPO7 | ASTEROIDE2 | ZAMBRITA | A. MORALES | | MARONAS | 2500 MT | | Dirt | CACHO5
|
CABALISTA4 |
2:35.60 | 4º RESCATE |
1992 |
RITZ ROSE | RITZ | STALL ROSE | WILSON UMPIERREZ | 4-c | MARONAS | 1800M | Grade II | Dirt | MARES
|
CALOMEL4 |
1:51: | GANADA POR 17 CPS. 1/2 |
1990 |
TABBAN | HALPERN BAY | TAN VIVILLA | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | 10-d | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade II | Turf | HENRIKA
|
CANIGUA |
| |
2009 |
CALVAIRE | CAGNEY | CATERINA8 | IVO V. PEREIRA | 14-f | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | CAPMANY
|
CAPENA2 |
1:49.16 | PZO. - 1 CPO. 3/4 |
1965 |
JEREZANO3 | SLOOP3 | JOEL3 | | 3-e | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | KUMEL
|
CAPITOLIO |
| 4º KAZAN |
1940 |
PETRONE2 | SCHAHRIAR | RAPAZA | JOSE DIAZ | Ar1 | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | SIROCCO10
|
CLARETE2 |
2:54:3/5 | 4º JOE LOUIS, GANADA POR 4 CPS. EL 3º A 2 CPS. 1/2 |
1939 |
PENITENTE2 | PERSEUS | TOLDERIA2 | JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | 13-c | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | GRAN CORSO2
|
CRIOLLITO2 |
2:52:2/5 | 4º ESCAMOTEUR, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 3/4 EL 3º A 4 CPS. |
1954 |
FOXDALE | COLUMCILLE | LEIGHONDALE | | 10-a | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | POUR EPATER
|
DAHIR3 |
| |
1938 |
TALENT | PANCHO TALERO | LA PRENDA | LUIS LANZA | 3 | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | HURACAN3
|
DEBUTANTE9 |
2:50:4/5 | GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/2 EL 3º A 2 CPS. |
1978 |
TOPO | LENNOX2 | TORNADE3 | | 9-b | MARONAS | 1800 | Grade II | Turf |
|
DONADOLA |
| |
2016 |
FLOR DE ARRIERA | ECCLESIASTIC | PICCOLA VITA | LUIS E. BORBA | 10-d | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | INTERAMERICANA
|
ECCTERA |
1:50.30 | PZO. X 2 CPS. 1/4 |
1983 |
INCHIMAN | ABEL | INCHALA | MIGUEL A. PANIZZA | 16-h | MARONAS | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf |
|
ERRUCO |
| |
1996 |
FERTILIDAD | FERROL3 | CEFERINA2 | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | 14-c | MARONAS | 1800M | Grade II | Dirt | DORIS19
|
FEDERICA2 |
1:56:1/5 | GANADA POR 9 CPS. |
2012 |
DONA PEPA3 | WRANGLER | FESTA JUNINA | ROBERTO D. SAENZ | 9-h | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | CATCHER ROJA
|
FLORESTA11 |
1:52.68 | 2 CPS. 1/2 - 1/4 |
2014 |
VITALITA | ASIDERO | CARA VITA | IVO V. PEREIRA | 10-d | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | CAFIYA
|
HOMILY6 |
1:49.52 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2010 |
NOBLEZA DANCER | FOREIGN INTRIGUE4 | POTRIPAGA | ANIBAL SAN MARTIN | 1-k | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | MORALISTA5
|
INSUBORDINADA |
1:50.09 | 3/4 - 1 CPO. 1/2 |
1961 |
LAMPEAO3 | STALIN2 | ZABDICENA | JUAN BOGA | 8 | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | PANTAGRUEL
|
LENNOX2 |
2:59:1/5 | GANADA POR VS. CPS. EL 3° A VS. CPS. |
1953 |
PATOTERO | LATERO | PETE | JOSE DI GIULI | 16-e | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | DINKIE5
|
LIBERTY9 |
2:51:4/5 | 4º NEWBEWRY, GANADA POR VENTAJA MINIMA |
2015 |
BRIGHT CHRIS | CHRISTINES OUTLAW | BRIGHT HALO7 | EBER A. ILARIA | 11-f | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | ROSELEAF10
|
LOCA MANIA |
1:48.50 | 5 CPS. 3/4 X 9 CPS. 1/2 |
2003 |
WADED | AMODEO | ELYSEES | LUIS M. CAMILO | 32 | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | APRILIA4
|
MADAME JULIA |
1:50.85 | 3 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. |
1973 |
ELIAS | TUDOR KING2 | ESTHER WILLIAMS | CARLOS LUPI | 4-f | MARONAS | 2800M | Grade III | Dirt | MONTESCO3
|
MANDERLEY4 |
2:55: | 4° ARUDI, GANADA POR 4 CPS. EL 3° A LA CBZA. |
1935 |
OLIMPO7 | SANS TACHE5 | ZELANDIA2 | A. VAZQUEZ | 10-b | MARONAS | 2500M | | Dirt | MALIGNO3
|
MARCHOSO |
2:33:1/5 | 4º ARAFO 5º LILO, GANADA POR 3/4 CPO. EL 3º A 4 CPS. |
1937 |
FAPAP | TOM PEARTREE | FI FI | JUAN GOMEZ | 14-a | MARONAS | 2800 MT | | Dirt | MORATIN5
|
MI ACIERTO |
2:55.80 | 4º PENDENCIERO |
1957 |
VIADOR2 | VIAJANTE | PILLETA2 | GERONIMO PONCIOLO | | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | T DIMANCHE
|
NERON18 |
2:57:1/5 | GANADA POR 2 CPS. 1/4 EL 3º A VS. CPS. |
1956 |
SCOOTER | CASTIGO | LA FRAGATA | ALBERTO MILIA | 8 | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | REMEMBER11
|
NUCLEO |
2:55:1/5 | 4º PALOMON, GANADA POR 4 CPS 3/4 EL 3º A 4 CPS. 1/2 |
1962 |
ULISES7 | ULANO3 | ALOMA13 | HECTOR MARINHO | 5-d | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | URUNDAI
|
PAMISOLO |
2:57:3/5 | 4° TAñIDO 5° ACANTILADO, GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. EL 3° A 1/2 CBZA. |
1959 |
MI TOCAYO | URANIO | PROMISION2 | PABLO GELSI | 2-s | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | SENSATO6
|
PANTAGRUEL |
2:55: | GANADA POR VS. CPS. EL 3º A 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2007 |
KJAKA | DECISIVE3 | KRAUPA | RAMON V. PERALTA | 21-a | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Turf | AMICA5
|
POTRI DOLLY |
1:49.52 | PZO. - 2 CPS. 1/2 |
1984 |
ALGAZEL | EL CALIFA | ALCALA4 | JUAN C. VERGARA | 19-a | MARONAS | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf |
|
QUE QUEMO |
| |
2004 |
BETTY LA FEA4 | ACQUATICO | QUININA5 | AGUSTIN GARCIA | 2-n | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | REGAL PINS
|
RAVENA3 |
1:49.95 | 6 CPS. - 1/4 |
1960 |
RIVOLI12 | REALISTA | FAENA2 | ENRIQUE MESIAS | 3-h | MARONAS | 2800M | | Dirt | PANTAGRUEL
|
REMERO2 |
2:58: | GANADA POR 3 CPS. 1/2 EL 3° A VS. CPS. |
2008 |
LA ESPADILLA3 | CONFIDENTIAL TALK | LOVE BACK2 | JOSE L. BAETEN | 13-c | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | CHARRUA GIRL2
|
SAGA19 |
1:49.96 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 3/4 |
2013 |
LARILU | PLICCK | OREBALA | CESAR O. PEREZ | 1-p | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | VIGUELA3
|
SEVILLANA PLICCK |
1:50.38 | 4 CPS. 1/2 X 3 CPS. |
1997 |
RICORSA | RITZ | CON VALOR | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | 10-a | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade II | Dirt | CALIPSEAN FOSS
|
SQUADRA2 |
| 4ª LA VIKINGA |
1991 |
STEFFI10 | MR ED | STEFTZIA | LUIS DURAN | 2-j | MARONAS | 1800M | Grade II | Turf | ABACEAS
|
STARLET11 |
1:51:3/5 | |
2006 |
SONATA NEGRA | BEETHOVEN6 | TARDE NEGRA | GERARDO U. MIGUES | 16-e | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade III | Dirt | POTRI GALAXIA
|
STRADE |
1:49.94 | 2 CPS. 1/4 - 3 CPS. |
1993 |
COTE DE PROVENCE | LORD BYRON2 | COTE DE BEAUME | RUBEN GONZALEZ | 11-a | MARONAS | 1800 MT | Grade II | Turf | TUGRA2
|
SUNY CITY |
| 4ª VIVA VOZ |
1995 |
LAVINIA18 | CABILENO | VALERY4 | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | 22-b | MARONAS | 1800M | Grade II | Dirt | VIBORA
|
VIVIANA14 |
1:53:2/5 | 4ª JAZMIN DEL PAIS |
Add info for an additional year |