2017 |
GLORIOUS FLAG2 | TIGER HEART | SUMMERVILLE4 | SERGIO DORNELES | 15-d | MARONAS | 1100 MT | | Turf | MISS AL ARAB
|
CANDID CAMERA5 |
1:04.78 | 4° WINNER GIRL |
2016 |
INSPIRADA9 | GIANT HOPE | FARDA VENCEDORA | GUSTAVO ACOSTA | 14 | MARONAS | 1100 MT | | Turf | AMOROSA25
|
RAKI LAW |
1:05.32 | 4° MADAME SAUVAGE |
2015 |
AGRIPINA9 | ASIDERO | LIVIA13 | WASHINGTON R. BONACCI | 9-g | MARONAS | 1100M | | Turf | LARISA4
|
CAFE VERONA |
1:04:81 | 4° SILVER FUND, GANADA POR LA CBZA. LA 3° A 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2014 |
AURILLAC2 | EXCHANGE RATE | MIRROR PLUS | WALTER R. BAEZ | 8-h | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | GERMANICA6
|
HOMILY6 |
1:11:28 | 4° COREJADA DO SUL, GANADA POR 1 CPO. LA 3° A 1/4 CPO. |
2013 |
VANILA4 | AMIGONI2 | VIVIPATY | NELSON A. GONZALEZ | 3-h | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | BALOON3
|
BORICUA4 |
1:13:53 | 4° SAITAMA, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 3/4 LA 3° A 1 CPO. 3/4 |
2012 |
SUB CONCIOUS | SUBORDINATION | SARAS DREAM | RUBEN F. INDABURO | 8-f | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | LILI PLICCK
|
CALIFICADA6 |
1:10:53 | 4° HECHA A MANO, GANADA POR 11 CPS. 3/4 LA 3° A 3/4 CPO. |
2011 |
PAPARUSA | DUBAI DUST | LA GARUFA2 | IVO V. PEREIRA | 4-k | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | NARANJA MIA
|
GOLD SHAMPOO |
1:11:31 | 4° ALYS TIME, GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. LA 3° A 5 CPS. 1/2 |
2010 |
KISS ALLEY | ALYS ALLEY | KILT TIME | ANIBAL SAN MARTIN | 6-d | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | SOUTH BEACH8
|
SUB SMART |
1:10:35 | 4° UNA CANCION, GANADA POR 3 CPS. LA 3° A 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2009 |
TYTAN | GIANT GENTLEMAN | TYRANNA | RICARDO COLOMBO | 2-e | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | NOCHERA4
|
AMADA ALLEY |
1:09:94 | 4° HIJA DEL VIENTO, GANADA POR 2 CPS. LA 3° A 1/4 CPO. |
2008 |
BATERISTA | BALAKIREV | ENJUICIADA2 | ANIBAL SAN MARTIN | 14-a | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | ALVAZIR FITZ
|
ARSAWA |
1:10:59 | 4° ORCHESTRA, GANADA POR 5 CPS. 1/2 LA 3° A 2 CPS. |
2007 |
METE TORMENTA | METERETE | COLATERAL | RAUL C. CARDOZO | 16-h | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | DOZIR FITZ
|
ADELPHI7 |
1:11:19 | 4° PIñA COLADA, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/4 LA 3° A 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2006 |
AMITA3 | HEARTY3 | AMITAIODINA | RAMON V. PERALTA | 5-a | MARONAS | 1200 MT | | Turf | SONATA NEGRA
|
MELODY CAT |
1:11.07 | 4° TAN FORMAL |
2005 |
ZAFIRO5 | SEA OF SECRETS | TOPACIO | JUAN B. DELGADO | 14-a | MARONAS | 1200 MT | | Turf | POTRI SPECIAL
|
AVIVADA |
1:12.01 | 4° BONSET FITZ |
2004 |
RAVENA3 | RITZ | AGRIGENTA | JULIO PERALTA | 1-w | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | FACCIA2
|
RADIO CONTINENTAL |
1:14:60 | 4° PICCOLA, GANADA POR 1/4 CPO. LA 3° A 5 CPS. |
2003 |
VIA VIA | ROBIN DES PINS | VIVARACHA4 | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | 15-a | MARONAS | 1200M | | Turf | WADED
|
AMOURA2 |
1:11:58 | 4° RIVELARE NP: RAPITASH, MELODY SOUND, GANADA POR 8 CPS. 1/2 LA 3° A 3 CPS. |
1997 |
RICORSA | RITZ | CON VALOR | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | 10-a | MARONAS | 1200M | Listed | Turf | TIZIANA4
|
|
| |
1996 |
NIÑA NANTUA | RITZ | NANTUA4 | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | | MARONAS | 1200M | Listed | Turf | DONIZA
|
MI BANDOLERA |
| 4ª ANTIQUIMICA |
1994 |
FLOR DE FANGO | VILLON2 | COALA | VICENTE O. TORRES | 9-c | MARONAS | 1100M | Listed | Turf | TORMENTA FOSS
|
CALORIA |
| 4ª MONTANA |
1993 |
FACINA | REGAL MEASURE | FACETA2 | | 14-f | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | PASSION8
|
PICKLE PEPPER |
1:23:3/5 | GANADA POR 3/4 CPO. |
1992 |
PICKLE PEPPER | PARALLEL2 | PRONTEZA3 | | 2-s | MARONAS | 1400M | Listed | Turf | EMACIA2
|
|
1:25: | 4ª REMEMBRANZA |
1991 |
FANTASTICA7 | REEF ON ROCK | TINKA | | 10 | MARONAS | 1400M | Listed | Turf | CANIGUA
|
|
| 4ª RIMONAC |
1990 |
ARRAS | KALJERRY | TRIM2 | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | 4-j | MARONAS | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1989 |
IBERIA9 | INACO | TIYUCA | WALTER R. BAEZ | 23-a | MARONAS | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1988 |
CUMANESA2 | ADMIRALS LAUNCH | CUMA3 | | 5-e | MARONAS | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1987 |
NONE NICER2 | SNOW SATYR | BALA GIRL | | 7 | MARONAS | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1986 |
BLONDE MAID | ADMIRALS LAUNCH | NORTHERN MAID | | 9-c | MARONAS | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1985 |
MOCHETA | CHASQUEADO2 | AMANCORD | WALTER R. BAEZ | 6-d | MARONAS | 1400M | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| |
1983 |
STALL SOUR | STALLWOOD | SOURICIERE2 | | 1-n | MARONAS | | | Turf | FAIRLY3
|
|
| |
1980 |
APALACHA | HEATHEN | AUGUSTANA | | 14 | MARONAS | 1400M | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| |
1976 |
FRONTERA4 | FANTOCHERO | AMIGA2 | PABLO GELSI | 17-c | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1975 |
FRONTERA4 | FANTOCHERO | AMIGA2 | PABLO GELSI | 17-c | MARONAS | 1800M | | Turf | SAINETTE
|
TRETA5 |
1:54:4/5 | GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/2 LA 3° A VARIOS CPS. |
1967 |
CANCIONERA2 | CHOIR BOY | CANDIDA3 | | 12-d | MARONAS | | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| |
1962 |
ALGARABIA7 | RIGOBERTO | AMAMBAY5 | R. ALVAREZ | 10-e | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | INVITADA3
|
COLMENA2 |
1:25:60 | 4° ENERGICA |
1961 |
LANILLA3 | CASTIGO | BORREGUERA | HECTOR MARINHO | 2-a | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | TAKATA
|
MI MORENA2 |
1:26:1/5 | 4° ELEGIA 5° SELENICA, GANADA POR 1 CPO. LA 3° A VS. CPS. |
1960 |
MILADI2 | CHOIR BOY | MIRELA | JACINTO FERNANDEZ | 1-g | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | PETTISHNESS
|
MASCARITA5 |
1:27:2/5 | 4° TANTAPLATA NP: ZELANDA, VIOLETTE, TAFFETA, GANADA POR EL PZO. LA 3° AL PZO, |
1959 |
NOCTURNE14 | BARNES PARK | LONJITA2 | ALBERICO MIGUEZ | | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | PINAZA2
|
VAMPIRA |
1:25:4/5 | 4ª LA COCECHA NP: PELADILLA, HILACHA, GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. LA 3ª A 1CPO. 1/4 |
1958 |
KALUGA | URANIO | KOSENKINA | E. SOTO | 11 | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | FINALISTA5
|
AZKATASUM |
1:24:40 | 4ª GARUFERA |
1957 |
MANTUA8 | MIRON | MADEIRA | JUAN M. GONZALEZ | 4-b | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | ALGERIE2
|
MARELA |
1:25:2/5 | 4ª NOSTALGICA NP: BLACK FRIEN, EXILYTHA, GANADA POR 3/4 CPO. LA 3ª A 1 CPO. 3/4 |
1956 |
BI-VI-ZEL | URANIO | ZORRA MORA | CARMELO CABRERA | 10-b | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | VIVIEN3
|
BALMY STAR2 |
1:25:2/5 | 4ª ULALUNMA NP: VENGADORA, MARQUESILLA, GANADA POR EL PZO. LA 3ª A 3/4 CPO. |
1955 |
VENUSTA2 | CASTIGO | VENDETTA | JUAN BOGA | 5-a | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | CACHUMBA
|
HAVRE2 |
1:24:1/5 | 4ª SOñADA NP: PLATUDA, PALOMA ZURITA, PANTUFLA |
1954 |
WENZEL | BLACKAMOOR4 | PRIMOROSA20 | CARMELO CABRERA | | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | SIDEREA4
|
ALOMA13 |
1:24:2/5 | 4ª ANNA C NP: NIñA INGLESA, BETTY, CACHEUTA, SALVE |
1953 |
PRETENCIOSA4 | MAZARINO | PREGONERA2 | JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | 4-k | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf | COYUNDA3
|
ANDANADA2 |
1:24:1/5 | 4ª BAKER NP: BAL TARABIN, BERENICE, CALUMBA, GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. LA 3ª A 3/4 CPO. |
1952 |
PAMPITA2 | GUINO2 | PAMPUSA | ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ | 12-g | MARONAS | 1400M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1951 |
BAA | BLACKAMOOR4 | BORREGUITA II | | 2-a | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1950 |
MARATI | MAZARINO | BELICOSA7 | | 2-u | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1949 |
AMARILLYS2 | LOANINGDALE | - | | | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1948 |
PREGONERA2 | HIGHLANDER7 | CHERIE4 | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | 4-k | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1947 |
SUCESORA9 | RULER4 | - | | | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1946 |
FIDUCIA2 | MAZARINO | FIDONIA | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | 3-n | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1945 |
BONANZA12 | WINNER | BORBONA | | 5-d | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1944 |
ALETEA2 | DEWAR | BRENA7 | ABELARDO PEREZ | 6-e | MARONAS | 2000M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1943 |
SENSATA6 | SEN | KIRVE | J. VIGNOLI | | MARONAS | 2000M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1942 |
MISS BETTY10 | CABOCLO | MISS SCEPTRE2 | | 5-a | MARONAS | 2000M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1941 |
RENDIJA4 | ASTEROIDE2 | BYRENA | ANGEL BERRO | 8-j | MARONAS | 2000M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1940 |
MARSALA25 | CABOCLO | MAGNOLIA18 | JOSE PETRAGLIA | 5-g | MARONAS | 2000M | | Turf | SOMBREADA6
|
SOSPECHA6 |
2:05:2/5 | 4ª CORRENTINA 5ª ROMPELUZ, GANADA POR 2 CPS. LA 3ª A 1 CPO. 1/2 |
1939 |
MISIA PANCHA | ASTEROIDE2 | STELLITA2 | JUAN BOGA | 22-a | MARONAS | 2000 MT | | Turf | MISS ROSA5
|
SILUETA10 |
2:05.60 | 4ª GENERALA |
1938 |
CHACOTA3 | CABOCLO | CHAREL RENA | JOSE J. FERRO | 2-o | MARONAS | 2000M | | Turf | RAYUELA14
|
ZUESIK |
2:02:4/5 | 4ª SIMPAR 5ª EN LA RAMBLA, GANADA POR LA CBZA. LA 3ª A 1 CPO. 1/2 |
1937 |
RADIANT21 | ROYAT4 | COSCOJA4 | M. JUAREZ | 21-a | MARONAS | 2300M | | Turf | CLARINETE5
|
ROSS13 |
2:23:1/5 | 4º ALCAZAR 5º MONTESA 6º OCHO DE OCTUBRE, GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. EL 3º A VARIOS CPS. |
1934 |
BUENA PINTA | GRADELY | LA BUENA MOZA | FRANCISCO MILIA | 8-h | MARONAS | 2000M | | Turf | LA VERSI
|
GLOTONA3 |
2:04:2/5 | 4ª MUSYDORA 5ª MARUCA 6ª ZOFRA, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/2 EL 3º AL PZO. |
1933 |
PALOMITA BLANCA | RICO | PALOMA PARA | FRANCISCO MILIA | 5-h | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1932 |
MANDOLINA15 | STAYER | MAGNOLIA18 | | 5-g | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1931 |
TACTICA6 | GRADELY | TACNA7 | | 16-e | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1930 |
BRIDES MAID4 | ENZO12 | GALANA14 | | | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1929 |
MUNIA2 | ENERO | MALAQUITA5 | | | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1928 |
MARQUILLA4 | TULLIBARDINE | MORKA2 | | 11 | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1927 |
PUCELLE7 | - | - | | | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1926 |
BUENA FICHA | BUEN TIEMPO | INSOLENCIA3 | | 5-a | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1925 |
YERBA BUENA6 | DON RAUL3 | LA BUENA MOZA | | 8-h | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1924 |
NELLY28 | PILLO | NORTH STAR5 | | 12-b | MARONAS | | | Turf | MABEL14
|
|
| |
1923 |
CRITICONA4 | ASTURIANO2 | CRITICA4 | | B5 | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1922 |
BABS3 | CRAGANOUR | BELKISS | | 8-h | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1921 |
ZORRA BLANCA | SHAH JEHAN5 | ZAMORA5 | | 10-b | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1920 |
SOROCABANA | DELAREY | EPI DE BLE | FRANCISCO MILIA | 6-e | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1919 |
CASIOPEA2 | DELAREY | STELLATA2 | | 8-j | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1918 |
BISCUIT ROYAL | COMUS3 | BIBELOT2 | | 6-e | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1917 |
REVELACION5 | ENERO | REINE CLAUDE | | 9-h | MARONAS | | | Turf |
|
|
| |
Add info for an additional year |