Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
CLASICO FRANCIA - MARONAS
URUGUAY
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
20187 FAST NIGHT3MEAL NIGHTFAST KINA2JORGE PIRIZ1-bMARONAS1000MDirtHUMO BLANCO3 EL DANZARIN3 0:57:144░ MOGA VICTORY NP: MUDADOR, DOG VALIENTE, HERNANDARIAS, GANADA POR 5 CPS. 3/4 EL 3░ A 1 CPO. 1/4
2018 FAST NIGHT3MEAL NIGHTFAST KINA2JORGE PIRIZ1-bMARONAS1000MDirtHUMO BLANCO3 EL DANZARIN3 0:57:144░ MOGA VICTORY NP: MUDADOR, DOG VALIENTE, HERNANDARIAS, GANADA POR 5 CPS. 3/4 EL 3░ A 1 CPO. 1/4
2015 SETHY LAWSOUTHERN LAWYER2CAFE FARAHONAIVO V. PEREIRA20-dMARONAS1000 MTDirtEL VENTISQUERO CLOCKMAKER3 0:57.401 CPO. 1/4 X 1 CPO.
2014 YUKASANSUBORDINATIONYUKAANGEL E. BARBOZA11-fMARONAS1100 MTDirtTODA UNA LEONA SUB SEXY 1:03.631/2 - 1 CPO.
2013 VIENNA PURSEPUBLIC PURSEHEAVENLY BANDRICARDO COLOMBO21-aMARONAS1100 MTDirtCAFE IN LOVE PRETTY LAKE 1:03.641 CPO. 1/4 - 3/4
2012 MARK MIMIMINISTERS MARKPOTRI FRANJAAMADO LEITES5-bMARONAS1100 MTSARDES5 PERVERSION2 1:04"671/2 - 3/4
2011 DULCE EMOCIONPACCO2HASTINGS SANDSIVO V. PEREIRA22-dMARONAS1100 MTDirtATLANTIS18 PALIZA7 1:04.823 CPS. - 1 CPO. 1/4
2010 SISTEMATICA6SUBORDINATIONCARISMATICA4YOLANDA DAVILA1-jMARONAS1100LUCERO ALPHA NANAW 1:04"723/4 - 3/4
2009 LA CHIRLAPRAXIS PARADEDENVER9JUAN P. GONZALEZ9-gMARONAS1100 MTDirtALO BABY GRAND PEARL 1:04.101 CPO. 1/2 - 1/2
2008 MISS RENOIRSPRING HALO2LOYAL PRINCESS2IVO PEREYRA2-gMARONAS1100PINK SOUND MY LITTLE QUEEN2 1:04:614¬ DO˝A VIRTU 5¬ XIXIA 6¬ METE TORMENTA 7¬ JOY ROYALE 8¬ MAGA 9¬ DADRIANA 10¬ WRA BLACK, GANADA POR 6 CPS. LA 3¬ A 1 CPO.
2007 VITORIA SAGRADAVICIO SAGRADOBULLA RULLAIVO PEREYRA3-oMARONAS1100HONEY RUN4 SHANIA TWAIN 1:04"191 CPO. 3/4 - 3/4
2006 MURAYA CHANCHANGE IN THE WINDMANDARINE2JOSE CUITI˝O12-dMARONAS1100LA SIRENITA SATA2 1:03"932 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/4
2005 AMERICAN BELLYAMERICAN CHANCEMELODIUS HARPEDUARDO A. SUAREZ21-aMARONAS1100IMPERIAL PALM POTREIVONNE 1:03"891 CPO. 1/4 - 1 CPO. 3/4
2004 EXPERT LARKJUNIOR LARKEXPERT GIRL2GUSTAVO VERGARA1-jMARONAS1100TRIKY ELEKTRA10 1:06"223/4 - 3 CPS.
2003 TRIKYMACHO5XAYMACA2HUGO M. FIORITO2-nMARONAS1100 MTDirtBIONDINA8 CHE MADAME 1:05.55 
1994 MOCHILERAENSEMBLE6MOCHETAWALTER R. BAEZ6-dMARONAS1800Listed      
1993 DIMPLES2CLERICYDERRY2RAMON PERALTA1-wMARONAS1800Listed      
1992 EMBOACAEMBOABADIUCAJULIO GUICHON1-sMARONAS1800Listed      
1991 COQUIMBAQUIGURIQUIMBAYA2OSCAR H. ROUCO8-iMARONAS1800Listed      
1990 ORIENTAL DANCER6MASQUED DANCERHOMOLOGIAANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA16-fMARONAS1800Listed      
1983 LOSANGELOTTOGIFTSPEEDY3ANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA1-eMARONAS1400Grade III      
1982 VAN CLEEFROCELLEVEROUSHKA2OSCAR H. ROUCO5-aMARONAS1300Grade III  TRUCADA   
1981 PROBETAINDIANOPREGUNTONARAUL W. MARTINMARONAS1300Grade III  OFUSCADA2   
1980 AVANTVOLANGRIFFQUEENS FLIGHT3JULIO C. PEREZ7MARONAS1300Grade IIIPROUD PRINCESS7 EXALTA   
1979 ELONZAHEATHENBEYDA5-aMARONAS1100Grade IIIMELISA6    4¬ NORAY LAD
1978 FOX HOLEHEATHENFOXY GIRL1-sMARONAS1100Grade IIITEXTURA3 A˝EJA4   
1977 PRINCESS KARLAPRINCE TUDOR2SIMONIA59-gMARONAS1100Grade III  NADIUSKA  4¬ ALLAHABAD
1976 TE ADOROFIOTRENZA14-fMARONAS1100Grade IIIALCALA4    4¬ CEYLON TEA
1975 PATAGONIA5PACIFIC UNIONCLIP59-hMARONAS1100 MTGrade IIITurfCLANDENITA2    4║ LEGENDARIA
1973 QUIMIASNOW CRYQUIMERA325MARONAS1300MGrade IIIATEA   1:20:GANADA POR 4 CPS. 1/2
1970 VANY FAIREGLANEKOVANITY FAIR814-cMARONAS1100Grade III      
1968 URUTYURUNDAIDUTY35-hMARONAS1100Grade III      
1962 FILFA2CHOIR BOYFIBULA3ENRIQUE MESIAS3-nMARONAS1300MDirtEDDA6 KENA2 1:22:3/5 4░ LANILLA NP: PRESILLA, LA TEMPESTAD, JOLIE, GANADA POR 3 CPS. LA 3░ A 1/2 CPO.
1961 LA TEMPESTAD4EUFORIONTORMENTA8JUAN BOGA8-dMARONAS1300MDirtSUNRISE47 GRANA6 1:18:3/54░ DAKMA NP: VILMA, EMMELINDA, TETIS, NEGLIGEE, NEVADA, GANADA POR 2 CPS. LA 3░ A 2 CPS. 1/2
1960 TANTAPLATATARTAROJUNTAPLATALUIS DONAMARI8-aMARONAS1400MDirtGADITANA3 TETIS4 1:26:1/54░ VULPINA NP: TAL VEZ, LEALTAD, MIRRA, GANADA POR 1/2 CBZA. LA 3░ A 3 CPS. 1/2
1959 LA COSECHA3MIRONLA CHACRITAO. MORALES8-aMARONAS1400MDirtMALVA2 BENGASI 1:28:4¬ PELADILLA, GANADA POR 2 CPS. 1/2 LA 3¬ AL PZO.
1958 MISSION BELLS2BARNES PARKMISCELLANYJOSE M. FERRO15-aMARONAS1400MDirtTAUCA3 CARROZA4 1:26:2/54¬ SUCESORA 5¬ KATUSKA, GANADA POR VS. CPS. LA 3¬ A 1 CPO. 1/4
1957 SUNSET11SALAMALECSUN HALOJUAN P. BRONDO2-fMARONAS1400MDirtJACQUELINE2 MAGUNCIA 1:24:GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/2
1956 FALUA2RULER4BARQUINA2CARLOS LUPI10-eMARONAS1400MDirtDORIS9 PERORATA2 1:25:4¬ ULANOVA NP: TACA, GANADA POR 2 CPS.
1955 CANARIA3CURIOSOMIRALA2FERMIN CARMINATTI8-jMARONAS1400MDirt      
1954 HOLANDA2MIRONHORMALAURO ALBORNOZ9-gMARONAS1400MDirtCAPITOLINA2 TORCAZA10 1:24"3/54¬ BETTY NP: TEOREMA, CACHEUTA, GANADA POR VENTAJA MINIMA LA 3¬ A 1 CPO.
1953 BOMBA HBLACKAMOOR4SCUCHAALBERTO MILIA10MARONAS1400MDirtLOGICA12     
1952 BELLA GROTTABLACKAMOOR4LA GRUTAALBERTO MILIA6-eMARONAS1400MDirt      
1951 MISS NOBELSOCORRO2POLCAHUEALBERTO MILIA32MARONAS1400MDirt      
1950 ODETTE9CASTIGOMLLE BOLLAND23-aMARONAS1400MDirt      
1935 MACACO13CRAGANOURMERROSE26MARONAS1100 MTDirt      
1934 SOCORRO2TOM PEARTREESIERRA CHICARICARDO RODRIGUEZ16-hMARONAS1600MDirtDEWAR EL CHIC2 1:36:2/5 
1933 MENINOSTAYERMENTOLINALUIS LANZA10-aMARONAS1600MDirt      
1932 ZORZALEROZODIAC3WESTERIA4JUAN GOMEZ3-mMARONAS1600MDirt    1:38:3/5 
1931 REBELDE14AIR RAIDMARGARA45-aMARONAS1600 MTDirt      
1930 BULL DOG6GUINPOOLLA ITALIANA54-cMARONAS1600 MTDirtPEBETIN    PUESTA
1929 ANZANIBEWARE5REUSSITE35-fMARONAS1600 MTDirt      
1928 CARDENAL4AIR RAIDGRATIA PLENA12-cMARONAS1600 MTDirt      
1927 FLOVIARPILLOFLIRTEUSE5-hMARONAS1600 MTDirt      
1926 GOES2GRAN SENORWESTERIA43-mMARONAS1600 MTDirt      
1925 BIG BEN25MARONASCLOCHETTE38-dMARONAS1600 MTDirt      
1924 GALIENDELAREYMARCELIAPASCUAL RODAL14-eMARONAS Dirt      
1923 MI ALHAJAGRADELYCORACITA10MARONAS1600 MTDirt      
1922 ARIOSTO2PILLOANIMOSA22-aMARONAS1600 MTDirt      
Add info for an additional year