1920 |
ALDEANO | YAGO2 | ZAMARRA | ALEJANDRO FLAMANT | 10-b | MAROņAS | | | |
|
|
| |
1926 |
ARAL2 | ASTURIANO2 | MERRY LASSIE4 | | 8-a | MAROņAS | | | |
|
|
| |
1925 |
ASTEROIDE2 | AIR RAID | CASIOPEA2 | VALENTIN ARTOLA | 8-j | MAROņAS | 2500M | | | SALSIPUEDES4
|
|
| GANADA POR LA CBZA. |
1958 |
BALLENERO3 | BLACKAMOOR4 | ATLANTICA2 | FELIX A. GOMEZ | 1-e | MAROņAS | 1400M | | | BARBARROJA2
|
SOLDADO3 |
| 4š POLO |
1952 |
BIONDA2 | BLACKAMOOR4 | PAQUILLA | | 8-i | MAROņAS | 1400M | | |
|
|
| |
1930 |
CARRION2 | COPYRIGHT | PLUS ULTRA4 | ANGEL BERRO | 3-m | MAROņAS | | | |
|
|
| |
1921 |
CHIMANGO7 | SHAH JEHAN5 | CALANDRIA15 | | A6 | MAROņAS | | | |
|
|
| |
1957 |
DERBY11 | DAVISTAN | MARIOLA2 | CARLOS LUPI | 8 | MAROņAS | 1400M | | | BARBARROJA2
|
RATAPLAN10 |
| 4š GUALLIPEN 5š LUIGGI |
1960 |
DONIZETTI17 | CURRO | DONORA2 | FELIX AMADO GOMEZ | 1-s | MAROņAS | 1400M | | | ALUMNI8
|
SURURU |
1:25:1/5 | 4° BORBOLIN NP: FRESH, SEņALERO, ARRIMESE, CADETE, MURILLO, INTRUSO, KANDAHAR, GANADA POR 1/2 CBZA. EL 3° A VS. CPS. |
1956 |
EL CIRUJA3 | CHINACO2 | - | J. FLORES | | MAROņAS | 1400M | | | BICHOFEO2
|
BOUCHERON |
1:25: | |
1927 |
GALICO5 | - | - | | | MAROņAS | | | |
|
|
| |
1938 |
HURACAN3 | SIMPATICO3 | PAMPERA2 | JOSE PETRAGLIA | 12-g | MAROņAS | 3000M | | | CAAIMBE
|
PRETENCIOSO8 |
3:06: | 4š AL OLEO, GANADA POR 1 CPO. EL 3š A 1/2 CPO. |
1959 |
LAMPEAO | STALIN2 | ZARDICENA | LUIS CABRERA | | MAROņAS | 1400M | | | KISS29
|
BATELERO3 |
1:27:3/5 | 4š CANTER NP: ZURI, CALIFA, RAFAEL, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/2 EL 3š A 1 CPO. 1/4 |
1939 |
LANGOSTINO3 | MACON | MAREA LENTA | | 3-h | MAROņAS | 3000M | | | PETRONE2
|
FICK |
3:06:4/5 | 4š CRIOLLITO 5š MAEZTU, GANADA POR EL PZO. EL 3š A 3 CPS. |
1951 |
MANOLETE14 | CASTIGO | VENDETTA | JUAN BOGA | 5-a | MAROņAS | 1400M | | |
|
|
| |
1928 |
MARQUITO | SOLIS2 | MORA7 | LUIS COVA | 8-e | MAROņAS | | | |
|
|
| |
1955 |
MONTESCO12 | MONTIJO2 | YERMA5 | ANTONIO RODó | | MAROņAS | 1400M | | | MAR NEGRO7
|
MONTELIMAR4 |
| 4š DANES 5š TAPABY |
1923 |
NACAR | PILLO | NORTH STAR5 | | 12-b | MAROņAS | | | |
|
|
| |
1950 |
PENTAPOLIN | MENINO | RITA6 | ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ | 25 | MAROņAS | 1400M | | |
|
|
| |
1929 |
PERSEUS | AIR RAID | CASIOPEA2 | PEDRO DIAZ | 8-j | MAROņAS | | | | MALEANTE5
|
|
| PUESTA |
1961 |
PLUTARCO6 | ENTERPRISE | BIONDA2 | RAUL PEņA | 8-i | MAROņAS | 1400M | | | ULISES7
|
LENNOX2 |
1:24:4/5 | 4° BRAMANDO NP: SURURú, LINIERS, YAGUARON, AUGURI, FIJO, GANDA POR 1/2 CPO. EL 3° A 3 CPS. |
1931 |
RADIANCE6 | ZIG ZAG | SUPREMACIA | | 20-a | MAROņAS | 3000M | | |
|
|
| |
1919 |
RODIN11 | DIAMOND JUBILEE | ROSALINE | | 2-n | MAROņAS | | | |
|
|
| |
1924 |
SALSIPUEDES4 | AIR RAID | MARIONETTE6 | EDUVIJES MELO | 10-c | MAROņAS | 2500M | | | TAYLOR2
|
|
| GANADA POR LA CBZA. |
1922 |
STAYER | ENERO | SEVILLANA | SERAPIO L. GUIDOBONO | 23-a | MAROņAS | 2500M | | |
|
|
2:37: | |
1953 |
VAN GOGH13 | CASTIGO | BON VOYAGE3 | JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | 13-c | MAROņAS | 1400M | | | SOLON6
|
MONTELIMAR4 |
1:23:1/5 | 4š SOLILOQUIO NP: TESIO, BARCHETTA, PRETOR , VENEZUELA |
1954 |
ZORZALITO2 | ZORRO BLANCO | LORETA10 | JOSE M. FERRO | | MAROņAS | 1400M | | | BRONZE5
|
SOLON6 |
1:22:3/5 | 4š ENRIQUE LL NP: LORD TORRES, BUCEFALO, LA PINTA, TIMARUA, FUERA DE LEY, GANADA POR 1 CPO. 1/4 EL 3š A 1 CPO. 1/2 |
Add info for an additional year |
|