Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
NAGRODA LIRY - MULTIPLE TRACKS
POLAND
Listed
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2020 INTER ROYAL LADYHOLY ROMAN EMPERORFEARN ROYAL11-fSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurf      
2019 NEMEZISSEA THE STARSREZYANA2-dSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurf      
2018 SANTA KLARASO YOU THINKPARADE SCENE2-nSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurf      
2017 FURIA15CAMPANOLOGISTFAIR BREEZE5A ZIELINSKA20-cSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurfALMENAR2 OPUNCJA 2:33:05WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016 IRON BELLE4BELENUSINFAMIA310-aSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurf      
2015 AMFITRITAAZAMOURHIGH LITE16-aSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurfNADWORNA DZENITA   
2014 ZIELONA HERBATKAAZAMOURSILK ROAD49-eSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurfMEDICINA3 BRIONIYA   
2013 KUNDALINI6BELENUSKANTAYA5-eWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MTListedTurfWILD LADY10 FASTER THEN LIGHT   
2012 NATALIE OF BUDYSINMARTILLONOBILE LADYA. WYRZYK19-cWARSZAWA - SLUZEWIEC2400 MTListedTurfGALIBA2 SUMMER LANE 2:29.8GOOD TO FIRM (3)
2011 HORTENSJA2IN CAMERAHALSZKA4-lSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurfELECTRA DEELITES KHILONA   
2010 INFAMIA3TEMPELWACHTERINFANTERIA210-aSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurfKARDINALE DZAZZIL   
2009 TRESERKAIPHINOTRALKA14-aSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurfELEGANT PRIDE3 FAIR N LOVELY   
2008 PRINCESS OF LEONELEONEPRINCESS DANCERA. WALICKI9-eWARSZAWA - SLUZEWIEC2400 MTListedTurfMARIANNA3 MASAI MOON2 2:33.3GOOD TO FIRM (2,8)
2007 IRKUCJAROYAL COURTIRAWADI31-hSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurfMAVERA2 PRINCESS OF JAVA   
2006 DESERT DABBYLINAMIXDESERT KAYAJ. KOZLOWSKI2-oWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MTListedTurfDZENI BLUE NIGHT DREAMS 2:31,6 
2005 NEBBIA4ROYAL COURTNEMEZIA4-bSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurfSODANA AMAZONIA10   
2004 KROLOWA SNIEGUDON CORLEONEKROLOWA BALUD. KALUBA2-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfNITISARA TRISTESSA 2:36,8 
2003 NECHEMIAENJOY PLANNETANYA24-bWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfNOBILA MUSETTA9   
2002 SZANTACZARAVICHSEXPANNA7-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfSEKWANA BLOKADA 2:38.503/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2
2001 KOMBINACJAJAPEKOMANCZA2-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfDEKLINACJA STREFA   
2000 DZAMAJKAJUROR2DZAMIRAB.STRóJWąS1-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfDONNA POLONIA ALWAYS COOL2 2.37,41/2 - 11 -7
1999 CZERWONA ROZAALYWARCERVETROSSA8-jWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfKORNELIA MARIA ANNA 2:33.31/2 - NECK - 3 - 2
1998 MAGENTA4JAPEMARACANA22-nWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfHELENA DE LA ROQUE HIPPIA4 2:37.15 - 2 - 1
1997 ZAGARADIXIELAND3ZANA317-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfJAK NAJLEPSZA NERIS 2:33,93/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4
1996 DAGHARAREVLON BOYDA PASSA14-fWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1995 BECKY PRINCESSPRINCE SABOBECKY SHARP21-nWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1994 DAXIDIXIELAND3DA PASSA14-fWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfAPPASIONATA2     
1993 UPSALA2WHO KNOWSUFERSCHWALBE14-fWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfMONA LISA10 KOSTARYKA   
1992 KALIFORNIALORD HIPPOKOSMITKA2-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfESTELLA7   2:33.52 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2
1991 SUSYBABANTSURDYNA2-sWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfKLIWIA TABAKIERKA 2:42.01/2 - 1/2 - 9
1990 NOVARA4DNIEPR2NADRENIA4-bWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfBASETLA JANVARIA 2:37.51 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/2
1989 KARINA6PYJAMA HUNTKONSTELACJA2-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfSWITEZIANKA2 DIONE6 2:32.51 - 8 - 1
1988 DIAMINAPARYSOWDIAMANTA218-aWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf  ANGOLA6   
1987 JURNEADEMON CLUBJURYSTKA19WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf  TOSKANELLA   
1986 MARACANA2CONOR PASSMARAMBA2-nWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1985 JACARANDA13CONOR PASSJANTRA1-tWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfBALANGA     
1984 JAKA BADZKASJANJAZDA19WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfADDIS ABBEBA     
1983 NURSJAFREEFOOTNAPAJEDLA4-bWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfDULCIMA2     
1982 SONORA9DAKOTASERBIA22-sWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1981 NANCY11BEAUVALLONNICEA34-bWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1980 SINAJASARAGANSERBIA2WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfMARAMBA IMPALA4   
1979 DIAKOWAISZTOPIRINDARIA216-gWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1978 NORIA7KAYOONNEKTARYNA5-jWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfVANESSA8 KOSMOGONIA   
1977 KONSTELACJAMEHARIKASJOPEA2-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf  SPILETTA3   
1976 SMUZKAMEHARISYNOGARLICA1-kWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1975 SEKWOJATUNYSARABANDA1-kWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfNAREW     
1974 OSTERABALUSTRADE2ORSOWA16-gWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1973 ESPERANZA5MEHARIEROIKA46WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfAFRYKA ZORILLA3   
1972 MARSALA5NEGRESCOMARSYLIA2-nWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfSARISSA4 NONA4   
1971 DALILA4NEGRESCODORA122-nWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1970 GINERVABALUSTRADE2GERONA318-aWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfDZWINA2     
1969 DEJANIRA2TAUROWDORYDA8-jWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurfJASIOLKA     
1968 CIECIWACEREMONIALCROMAQUINA22-aWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1967 DOLORES7NEGRESCODOBRAWA29-eWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1966 CHLOSTAAQUINOCHANDELLE51-oWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1965 TARNOGORAAQUINOTARNAWA14-aWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1964 GERONA3MASISGENUA18-aWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1963 DZIBUTICASANOVADUBISSA1-dWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1962 JURYSDYKCJAAQUINOJUSTITIA419Warszawa2400 mTurf      
1961 DORA12TURYSTADO-RE-MI2-nWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1960 SOLANKASKARB2SOLINA7-dWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1959 SARANDASYGNETSIENA58-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1958 NUTRIA6TURYSTANUTA5-jWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1957 DEPRESJASICKINGENDEPAS10-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1956 SYCYLJAHEXTONSYLISTRIAWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1955 EPIFORAPILADEEFFORTA46Warszawa2400 mTurf      
1954 SOBIEPANILEB W LEBSOBIESLAWA4-iWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1953 DORIANALEB W LEBORTHNERIN16-gWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1952 CZARNOGORASKARB2TIRANA511-bWARSZAWA2400 MTurfCZAPLA DZIWOZONA   
1951 BURMA11PILADESURMA28-kWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MTurf      
1950 BARKA3JAMAICA INNBABY GAL213-bWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1949 MALTA10TIBERIUSMAI LING24-cWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1948 CAROLEATRAULA CAPUCINE8-jWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1947 QUARRY2PHARISQUERELLE2-dWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1946 BALKYRISBANDIT2BORA14WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1937 KITTY VILLARSVILLARSALLSPICE216-cWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1936 MOTRUNABUVESZFERGANA21-kWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1935 LUNA7PARACHUTE2ESTELLA42-dWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1930 ILE DE FRANCE3MOSCI KSIAZEDUNKIERKA23-aWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1929 HARMONJA2STAVROPOLGAMMA59-dWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1928 DZIWOMORGANATIC3GAFFWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1927 FALAMOSCI KSIAZEDZWINA29Warszawa2400 mTurf      
1925 DUNKIERKAFILS DU VENTFRANCJA23-aWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1923 APSARA3STORNOWAYMAUD ALLAN211-dWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1920 TILLY3ICY WINDMAUSI6-xWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1915 DIVINEDESMONDVIRA9-dWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1914 KORDELIAMINDIGCORNELIA227Warszawa2400 mTurf      
1908 GAVOTTE4GALTEE MOREVIRA9-dWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1906 ENGUELADEGOUVERNEURCRETAN MAID14-aWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1904 MISS CHURCHILLRULER3BRAVURA423-bWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1902 JUDITH9RULER3BRAWURA23-bWARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1899 TROJA3TRITON4KIPRIDA17-dWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1897 BLYSKAWICABRACONNIERSTATUETTE35WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC2400 MListedTurf      
1894 AUBERGINE3RELUISANTASPERGE31-bWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1890 THEBAIS2SACKCLOTH2THETIS55-bWarszawa2400 mTurf      
1888 KORONA7KAISER2CONQUETE21-fSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurf      
1887 PROVENCE7EUSEBEMLLE DUPLESSIS3-iSLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA2400 MTListedTurf      
Add info for an additional year