2023 |
MISS DYNAMITE5 | VADAMOS | ASTRAL WEEKS4 | M JODLOWSKI | 1-w | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400M | Listed | Turf | THUJA3
|
|
2:33.33 | |
2022 |
LADY IWONA | NATHANIEL4 | ALLANNAH ABU2 | | 9-c | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | CALLIEPIE
|
MOONU |
| |
2021 |
NANIA4 | JUKEBOX JURY2 | NELLA DI MONSONE | | 4-r | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
2020 |
INTER ROYAL LADY | HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR | FEARN ROYAL | | 11-f | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
2019 |
NEMEZIS | SEA THE STARS | REZYANA | | 2-d | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
2018 |
SANTA KLARA | SO YOU THINK | PARADE SCENE | | 2-n | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
2017 |
FURIA15 | CAMPANOLOGIST | FAIR BREEZE5 | A ZIELINSKA | 20-c | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | ALMENAR2
|
OPUNCJA |
2:33:05 | WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 |
IRON BELLE4 | BELENUS | INFAMIA3 | | 10-a | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
2015 |
AMFITRITA | AZAMOUR | HIGH LITE | | 16-a | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | NADWORNA
|
DZENITA |
| |
2014 |
ZIELONA HERBATKA | AZAMOUR | SILK ROAD4 | | 9-e | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | MEDICINA3
|
BRIONIYA |
| |
2013 |
KUNDALINI6 | BELENUS | KANTAYA | | 5-e | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | WILD LADY10
|
FASTER THEN LIGHT |
| |
2012 |
NATALIE OF BUDYSIN | MARTILLO | NOBILE LADY | A. WYRZYK | 19-c | WARSZAWA - SLUZEWIEC | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | GALIBA2
|
SUMMER LANE |
2:29.8 | GOOD TO FIRM (3) |
2011 |
HORTENSJA2 | IN CAMERA | HALSZKA | | 4-l | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | ELECTRA DEELITES
|
KHILONA |
| |
2010 |
INFAMIA3 | TEMPELWACHTER | INFANTERIA2 | | 10-a | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | KARDINALE
|
DZAZZIL |
| |
2009 |
TRESERKA | IPHINO | TRALKA | | 14-a | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | ELEGANT PRIDE3
|
FAIR N LOVELY |
| |
2008 |
PRINCESS OF LEONE | LEONE | PRINCESS DANCER | A. WALICKI | 9-e | WARSZAWA - SLUZEWIEC | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | MARIANNA3
|
MASAI MOON2 |
2:33.3 | GOOD TO FIRM (2,8) |
2007 |
IRKUCJA | ROYAL COURT | IRAWADI3 | | 1-h | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | MAVERA2
|
PRINCESS OF JAVA |
| |
2006 |
DESERT DABBY | LINAMIX | DESERT KAYA | J. KOZLOWSKI | 2-o | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | DZENI BLUE
|
NIGHT DREAMS |
2:31,6 | |
2005 |
NEBBIA4 | ROYAL COURT | NEMEZIA | | 4-b | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf | SODANA
|
AMAZONIA10 |
| |
2004 |
KROLOWA SNIEGU | DON CORLEONE | KROLOWA BALU | D. KALUBA | 2-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | NITISARA
|
TRISTESSA |
2:36,8 | |
2003 |
NECHEMIA | ENJOY PLAN | NETANYA2 | | 4-b | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | NOBILA
|
MUSETTA9 |
| |
2002 |
SZANTA | CZARAVICH | SEXPANNA | | 7-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | SEKWANA
|
BLOKADA |
2:38.50 | 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 |
2001 |
KOMBINACJA | JAPE | KOMANCZA | | 2-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | DEKLINACJA
|
STREFA |
| |
2000 |
DZAMAJKA | JUROR2 | DZAMIRA | B.STRóJWąS | 1-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | DONNA POLONIA
|
ALWAYS COOL2 |
2.37,4 | 1/2 - 11 -7 |
1999 |
CZERWONA ROZA | ALYWAR | CERVETROSSA | | 8-j | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | KORNELIA
|
MARIA ANNA |
2:33.3 | 1/2 - NECK - 3 - 2 |
1998 |
MAGENTA4 | JAPE | MARACANA2 | | 2-n | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | HELENA DE LA ROQUE
|
HIPPIA4 |
2:37.1 | 5 - 2 - 1 |
1997 |
ZAGARA | DIXIELAND3 | ZANA3 | | 17-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | JAK NAJLEPSZA
|
NERIS |
2:33,9 | 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 |
1996 |
DAGHARA | REVLON BOY | DA PASSA | | 14-f | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1995 |
BECKY PRINCESS | PRINCE SABO | BECKY SHARP2 | | 1-n | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1994 |
DAXI | DIXIELAND3 | DA PASSA | | 14-f | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | APPASIONATA2
|
|
| |
1993 |
UPSALA2 | WHO KNOWS | UFERSCHWALBE | | 14-f | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | MONA LISA10
|
KOSTARYKA |
| |
1992 |
KALIFORNIA | LORD HIPPO | KOSMITKA | | 2-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | ESTELLA7
|
|
2:33.5 | 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 |
1991 |
SUSY | BABANT | SURDYNA | | 2-s | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | KLIWIA
|
TABAKIERKA |
2:42.0 | 1/2 - 1/2 - 9 |
1990 |
NOVARA4 | DNIEPR2 | NADRENIA | | 4-b | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | BASETLA
|
JANVARIA |
2:37.5 | 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 |
1989 |
KARINA6 | PYJAMA HUNT | KONSTELACJA | | 2-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | SWITEZIANKA2
|
DIONE6 |
2:32.5 | 1 - 8 - 1 |
1988 |
DIAMINA | PARYSOW | DIAMANTA2 | | 18-a | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
ANGOLA6 |
| |
1987 |
JURNEA | DEMON CLUB | JURYSTKA | | 19 | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
TOSKANELLA |
| |
1986 |
MARACANA2 | CONOR PASS | MARAMBA | | 2-n | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1985 |
JACARANDA13 | CONOR PASS | JANTRA | | 1-t | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | BALANGA
|
|
| |
1984 |
JAKA BADZ | KASJAN | JAZDA | | 19 | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | ADDIS ABBEBA
|
|
| |
1983 |
NURSJA | FREEFOOT | NAPAJEDLA | | 4-b | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | DULCIMA2
|
|
| |
1982 |
SONORA9 | DAKOTA | SERBIA2 | | 2-s | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1981 |
NANCY11 | BEAUVALLON | NICEA3 | | 4-b | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1980 |
SINAJA | SARAGAN | SERBIA2 | | | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | MARAMBA
|
IMPALA4 |
| |
1979 |
DIAKOWA | ISZTOPIRIN | DARIA2 | | 16-g | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1978 |
NORIA7 | KAYOON | NEKTARYNA | | 5-j | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | VANESSA8
|
KOSMOGONIA |
| |
1977 |
KONSTELACJA | MEHARI | KASJOPEA | | 2-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
SPILETTA3 |
| |
1976 |
SMUZKA | MEHARI | SYNOGARLICA | | 1-k | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | IRANDA
|
|
| |
1975 |
SEKWOJA | TUNY | SARABANDA | | 1-k | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | NAREW
|
|
| |
1974 |
OSTERA | BALUSTRADE2 | ORSOWA | | 16-g | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1973 |
ESPERANZA5 | MEHARI | EROIKA | | 46 | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | AFRYKA
|
ZORILLA3 |
| |
1972 |
MARSALA5 | NEGRESCO | MARSYLIA | | 2-n | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | SARISSA4
|
NONA4 |
| |
1971 |
DALILA4 | NEGRESCO | DORA12 | | 2-n | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1970 |
GINERVA | BALUSTRADE2 | GERONA3 | | 18-a | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | DZWINA2
|
|
| |
1969 |
DEJANIRA2 | TAUROW | DORYDA | | 8-j | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf | JASIOLKA
|
|
| |
1968 |
CIECIWA | CEREMONIAL | CROMAQUINA | | 22-a | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1967 |
DOLORES7 | NEGRESCO | DOBRAWA2 | | 9-e | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1966 |
CHLOSTA | AQUINO | CHANDELLE5 | | 1-o | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1965 |
TARNOGORA | AQUINO | TARNAWA | | 14-a | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1964 |
GERONA3 | MASIS | GENUA | | 18-a | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1963 |
DZIBUTI | CASANOVA | DUBISSA | | 1-d | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1962 |
JURYSDYKCJA | AQUINO | JUSTITIA4 | | 19 | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1961 |
DORA12 | TURYSTA | DO-RE-MI | | 2-n | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1960 |
SOLANKA | SKARB2 | SOLINA | | 7-d | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1959 |
SARANDA | SYGNET | SIENA5 | | 8-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1958 |
NUTRIA6 | TURYSTA | NUTA | | 5-j | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1957 |
DEPRESJA | SICKINGEN | DEPAS | | 10-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1956 |
SYCYLJA | HEXTON | SYLISTRIA | | | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1955 |
EPIFORA | PILADE | EFFORTA | | 46 | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1954 |
SOBIEPANI | LEB W LEB | SOBIESLAWA | | 4-i | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1953 |
DORIANA | LEB W LEB | ORTHNERIN | | 16-g | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1952 |
CZARNOGORA | SKARB2 | TIRANA5 | | 11-b | WARSZAWA | 2400 M | | Turf | CZAPLA
|
DZIWOZONA |
| |
1951 |
BURMA11 | PILADE | SURMA2 | | 8-k | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1950 |
BARKA3 | JAMAICA INN | BABY GAL2 | | 13-b | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1949 |
MALTA10 | TIBERIUS | MAI LING2 | | 4-c | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1948 |
CAROLEA | TRAU | LA CAPUCINE | | 8-j | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1947 |
QUARRY2 | PHARIS | QUERELLE | | 2-d | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1946 |
BALKYRIS | BANDIT2 | BORA | | 14 | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1937 |
KITTY VILLARS | VILLARS | ALLSPICE2 | | 16-c | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1936 |
MOTRUNA | BUVESZ | FERGANA2 | | 1-k | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1935 |
LUNA7 | PARACHUTE2 | ESTELLA4 | | 2-d | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1930 |
ILE DE FRANCE3 | MOSCI KSIAZE | DUNKIERKA | | 23-a | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1929 |
HARMONJA2 | STAVROPOL | GAMMA5 | | 9-d | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1928 |
DZIWO | MORGANATIC3 | GAFF | | | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1927 |
FALA | MOSCI KSIAZE | DZWINA | | 29 | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1925 |
DUNKIERKA | FILS DU VENT | FRANCJA | | 23-a | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1923 |
APSARA3 | STORNOWAY | MAUD ALLAN2 | | 11-d | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1920 |
TILLY3 | ICY WIND | MAUSI | | 6-x | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1915 |
DIVINE | DESMOND | VIRA | | 9-d | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1914 |
KORDELIA | MINDIG | CORNELIA2 | | | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1908 |
GAVOTTE4 | GALTEE MORE | VIRA | | 9-d | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1906 |
ENGUELADE | GOUVERNEUR | CRETAN MAID | | 14-a | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1904 |
MISS CHURCHILL | RULER3 | BRAVURA4 | | 23-b | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1902 |
JUDITH9 | RULER3 | BRAWURA | | 23-b | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1899 |
TROJA3 | TRITON4 | KIPRIDA | | 3-l | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1897 |
BLYSKAWICA | BRACONNIER | STATUETTE3 | | 5 | WARSZAWA - SłUżEWIEC | 2400 M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1894 |
AUBERGINE3 | RELUISANT | ASPERGE3 | | 1-b | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1890 |
THEBAIS2 | SACKCLOTH2 | THETIS5 | | 5-b | Warszawa | 2400 m | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1888 |
KORONA7 | KAISER2 | CONQUETE2 | | 1-f | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1887 |
PROVENCE7 | EUSEBE | MLLE DUPLESSIS | | 3-i | SLUZEWIEC, WARSZAWA | 2400 MT | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
Add info for an additional year |
|