Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES - PALERMO
 ARGENTINA - Grade I
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2015 FURIA CRUZADA NEWFOUNDLAND3NUESTRA MACHI ALFREDO F. GAITAN DASSIE 1-w 2000M Grade ICARINOSA16 KALITHEA2 2.02.07 
2014 SOCIOLOGA INC INCLUDESTORMY SOBER ROBERTO BULLRICH 3-h 2500 MT Grade IITAN DE HUI FLOR DE NACAR2 2.00.30PISTA HUMEDA
2013 CANDY MARIE PURE PRIZECANDY OF MINE 13-c 2000M Grade ISEA BRAVA GAGA A 2:01.605 RAN PISTA NORMAL
2012 MALIBU QUEEN3 BERNSTEINMALINCHE5 14 2000M Grade IALMUDENA6 CATCH THE MAD 2:02.43 
2011 MALPENSA ORPEN2MARSELLA5 1-w 2000M Grade IFOGGY STRIPES TRADIZIONE SLAM 2:02.49 
2010 FOGGY STRIPES EQUAL STRIPESLA BOIRA BAIXA 16-e 2000M Grade IMALPENSA SANTA ADORADA 1:59.96 
2009 CAYAYA2 SLEW GIN FIZZCANDYS BREEZE 3-o 2000M Grade IOLLAGUA BLONDE CIGAR 2:01.441ST. & 2ND. DH
2008 FILARMONIA2 SLEW GIN FIZZFIJEZA 1-w 2000M Grade IARRIBA BABY PURE SPIRIT3 2:02.87 
2007 BARTOLA2 ROYBARONESITA 9-g 2500M Grade ISARAPIA CONDOLEEZZA4 2:36.53 
2006 MALINCHE5 LODEGO FOR WIN2 14 2500M Grade ICLASSIC PLUS ES MI HORA 2:35.3325/3/06
2005 SAHARIAN EQUALIZESADISTA 23-a 2500M Grade IARCOR FITZ CUMBRECITA 2:39.19(PN26/03/05
2004 PERUGIA WELLS POLIGLOTEPERUGIA3 8-k 2500M Grade IMY DEAR LADY3 INDIA HALO 2 40 43 
2003 LUNA LOCAL EQUALIZELUNA ELEGANTE 27-a 2500M Grade ITANGANYIKA CUMBRECITA 1 34 69 
2002 TANGANYIKA INTERPRETETIERRA MORA MALDOTTI, JUAN CARLOS 5-c 2500M Grade IPOTRIGOAL DOHERTY2 2:34.89ARP.01; RAN 9; 2ND DH
2001 NEW REAL DEAL ROYNEWHALL ROAD 4-r 2500M Grade IKALATH CHAMP FUNNY MOOD2 2 40 44 
2000 CRAZY ENSIGN FIRERY ENSIGNCRAZY FITZ 14-b 2500M Grade IETERNA GIRL GIRLLON 23359c23/3/00
1999 BORDELAISE2 ESPACIALMACONNAISSE 12-d 2500M Grade I      
1998 RABANILLA FRIULRECEPTION3 19 2500M Grade I      
1997 LA SOBERBIA OCTANTEEXTUPENDA JUAN CARLOS MALDOTTI 14 2500 MT Grade IRABANILLA SEA GIRL   
1996 INDIANITA2 FRIULIN LINE JUAN CARLOS MALDOTTI 12-d 2500 MT Grade IEQUITY2 POTRILLONA   
1995 DE LA GORRA EL SERRANOLA SOPLONA JUAN CARLOS MALDOTTI 9-h 2500 MT Grade IEVELYNG EQUITY2   
1994 SIDELINA EGG TOSSPANICUM 1-c 2500 MT Grade ISALLY GIRL DICTE   
1993 SALLY GIRL FAINSLY SARAH 13-c 2500 MT Grade IEVIDENCIA5 REACIA2   
1992 EVIDENCIA5 PROPICIOEVIDENTE 6-f 2500 MT Grade ILA LOGICA2 RED WINNER   
1991 TERESINE HALPERN BAYTERESA FIDJI 6-d 2500 MT Grade I      
1990 BIANCA MARIA SAINT SEVERLA FORNARINA4 3-b 2500 MT Grade ICLAVIJA PONY DANCER   
1989 TOPACIO SNOW SATYRTAJUELA 14-a 2500 MT Grade ICLAVIJA DIFERENTE   
1987 ISHKRA CIPAYODISY 14-c 2500 MT Grade IFASCINACION4 MIDDLE2   
1986 AGIGANTADA CIPAYOAMIETA 6-d 2500 MT Grade ISTRICLY ETERNA FE 2:41 4/5 
1983 NICE TRADITION SEARCH TRADITIONNICE DANCING 10 2500M Grade I      
1980 FIRST MOON MENGUANTESNOW WALTZ 5 2500M Grade I      
1979 GIOCONDA GOOD MANNERSPALLAZZINA 3-b 2500M Grade I      
1978 SEGUR MARTINETSIGMA SEPTIMA 14-c 2500M Grade I      
1977 FAIRLY2 DANCING MOSSFALLOW 3-i 2500M Grade I      
1976 HELLAS2 DART BOARDHIMERA 9-h 2500M Grade IISTAR BALL CAPIZANA   
1975 BASTONERA CON BRIO2DAYDREAM 6-a 2500M Grade I      
1974 TUILERIES DART BOARDPANAM3 16-e 2500M Grade I      
1973 STRAITLY IDLE HOURSTRAIGHT WINNER 3-e 2500M       
1972 DONA COCA MERCHANT VENTURERCROISADE 11-a 2500M Grade I      
1971 SNOW FIGURE SNOW CATLA INGLESA 2-n 2500M Grade I      
1970 LA SEVILLANA COURT HARWELLGIRALDILLA 9-g 2500M Grade I      
1969 SU ALTEZA3 GULF STREAMSERRADILLA 16-e 2500M Grade I      
1968 PASTILLA GUATANPATACHOU 14-c 2500M Grade I      
1963 DORINE ARISTOPHANESDORIA2 6-a 2500M       
1962 DORINE ARISTOPHANESDORIA2 6-a 2500 MT       
1956 YAUCA SELIM HASSANYONNE2 12-g 2500M       
1950 FOXONA FOXHUNTERVERONA2 23-a 2500M BAMBUCA     
  Add info for an additional year