Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - MULTIPLE TRACKS
FRANCE
Grade II
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2020 SAN HUBERTOSPEIGHTSTOWNSEDICIOSA5FABRICE CHAPPET1-lLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfCALL THE WIND GET SHIRTY 3:10:3411 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2019 CALLED TO THE BARHENRYTHENAVIGATORPERFECT HEDGEMME P. BRANDT4-iLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfWAY TO PARIS2 CALL THE WIND 3:12,2 
2018 VAZIRABADMANDUROVISORAMAA ROYER-DUPRE1-nLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfMARMELO4 MILLE ET MILLE 3:14:46 
2016 VAZIRABADMANDUROVISORAMAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-nSAINT-CLOUD3100 MTGrade IITurfFLY WITH ME7 MANATEE4 3:35.96SAINT-CLOUD
2015 BATHYRHONMONSUNBE MY LADY6PIA BRANDT4-iLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfGLARING5 MILLE ET MILLE 3:20.74 
2014 FLY WITH ME7BEAT HOLLOWBIRD OF PARADISE11ERIC LIBAUD7-fLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfGOLDTARA TERRUBI 3:32.22 
2013 DOMESIDEDOMEDRIVERBUCKS FIZZ4MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ1-dLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfLES BEAUFS LAST TRAIN2 3:27.01TURF SOFT. 6 RAN. MARGINS: 2 - 3 - 1.25 - 2.5
2012 IVORY LANDLANDOIVORY COAST7ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE13-cLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfUSUELO PRAIRIE STAR5 3:26.69SVP FORMATER TOUS: TIME: 0:00.00 --- DIST.: 0000 MT
2011 BRIGANTIN2COZZENEBANYU DEWIANDRE FABRE4-iLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfDUNADEN MARINOUS 3:31.60 
2010 KITE WOODGALILEO4KITE MARKS BIN SUROOR2-oLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfKASBAH BLISS BLEK 3:20.00 
2009 AMERICAINDYNAFORMERAMERICA2ANDRE FABRE1-nLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfPOINTILLISTE BANNABY 3:28.78 
2008 COASTAL PATHHALLINGCORALINE3ANDRE FABRE19LONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfORION STAR2 PONTE TRESA2 3:18.6 
2007 LORD DU SUDLINAMIXMARSEILLAISE6J.C. ROUGET16-cLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfPONTE TRESA2 MONTARE 3:33.6 
2006 SHAMDALAGRAND LODGESHAMADARAANDRE FABRE9-cLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfMONTARE REEFSCAPE 3:22.50 
2005 WESTERNERDANEHILLWALENSEEELIE LELLOUCHE1-eLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfALLEZ OLIVE WINGED DARGENT 3:15.80 
2004 FORESTIERNIKOSFOREST HILLS2ERIC DANEL8-cLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfWESTERNER CLEAR THINKING 3:29.90 
2003 CUT QUARTZJOHANN QUATZCUTLASS3RICHARD GIBSON5-hLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfMOROZOV TERRAZZO 3:32.70 
2002 WAREEDSADLERS WELLSTRULY SPECIALSAEED BIN SUROOR23LONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfSPEEDMASTER2 CRILLON 3:15.80 
2001 SPEEDMASTER2MONSUNSARSAPARILLA2FRANCOIS DOUMEN16-cLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfPOLISH SUMMER FOLIE DANSE 3:19.30 
2000 AMILYNXLINAMIXAMENANDRE FABRE4-mLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfLE TINTORET YAVANAS PACE 3:18.90 
1999 KAYF TARASADLERS WELLSCOLORSPINSAEED BIN SUROOR13-eLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfTAJOUN KATUN 3:27.20 
1998 TAJOUNGENERAL HOLMETAEESHAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE8-iLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfLUCKY DREAM WINDSOR CASTLE 3:22.90 
1997 STRETAREZSAUMAREZSTREET OPERADOMINIQUE SEPULCHRE9-cLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfGREY SHOT2 PHILANTHROP 3:18.50 
1996 DOUBLE ECLIPSE2ELA-MANA-MOUSOLACMARK S. JOHNSTON19-bLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfNONONITO ALWAYS ALOOF 3:28.80 
1995 THE LITTLE THIEFELA-MANA-MOUOUI PAPAERIC DANEL26LONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfNONONITO EPAPHOS 3:28.30 
1994 MOLESNESALLEGEDWELSH GARDENMARCEL ROLLAND10-cLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfEPAPHOS INFRASONIC 3:27.90 
1993 DADARISSIMEHIGHEST HONORTOUTE CYGEORGES BRIDLAND1-uLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfSOUGHT OUT NON PARTISAN 3:20.80 
1992 COMMENDABLE3BAILLAMONTPRAISEHENRI-ALEX PANTALL9-fLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfLAST KING MARDONIUS 3:23.80 
1991 TURGEONCAROREIKOJONATHAN PEASE1-xLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfAELAN HAPI SHAMBO 3:20.00 
1990 TURGEONCAROREIKOJONATHAN PEASE1-xLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfMARDONIUS ROBERTET 3:26.30 
1989 RACHMANINOVBRUSTOLONRIVOLTADEELIE LELLOUCHE1-wLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfTREBROOK VAGUELY PLEASANT 3:37.30 
1988 ROYAL GAITGUNNER BHIGH GAITJOHN FFELLOWS7-aLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfSATCO FILL MY HOPES 3:28.00 
1987 TALE QUALEHIGH LINECENTROPATRICK L. BIANCONE22-aLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfSATCO MISTER BIG LOUIE 3:25.70 
1986 AIR DE COURVIGORSAMYAPATRICK BIANCONE8-fLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfDENEL GRANDCOURT 3:42.20 
1985 BALITOUMARGOUILLATDYNAMITE3PATRICK BIANCONE4-rLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfYAWA SOUTH GALE 3:32.20NOW: PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER
1984 MAGWALDICTUSVAL GARDENAANDRE FABRE3-iLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfYAWA   3:17.20 
1983 KELBOMECDIRECT FLIGHTPIQUEUSEJ-C CUNNINGTON16-cLONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfKARKOUR DENEL 3:37.30 
1982 STARSKIMARGOUILLATPOLIPHONYALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE26LONGCHAMP3100 MTGrade IITurfEL BADR TIPPERARY FIXER 3:28.40 
1981 GOLD RIVERRIVERMANGLANEUSEALEC HEAD22-dLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfPROUSTILLE KELBOMEC 3:39.9 
1980 HARD TO SINGHARD TO BEATCONCORD HYMNCHARLIE-G MILBANK9-fLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfPROVE IT BABY SHAFARAZ 3:24.90 
1979 CAMPERO3A TEMPONEPTAMBREMAURICE ZILBER8-dLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfEL BADR ACT ONE 3:16.80 
1978 MIDSHIPMANHAUBANMISTAKEALEC HEAD19-aLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfHAWKBERRY AMYNTOR 3:39.50 
1977 BUCKSKINYELAPABETE A BON DIEUANGEL PENNA3-dLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfSAGARO3 CITOYEN 3:25.60 
1976 CITOYENABOVE SUSPICIONTOMORROW2J-M. DE CHOUBERSKY6-eLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfLUENGE CAMPO MORO 3:23.20 
1975 LE BAVARDDEVONLUEUR DOREEMAX BONAVENTURE3-iLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfMISTIGRI MISTER ORMONDO 3:27.3 
1974 RECUPERERELIANCE2NELIONGILLES DELLOYE1-uLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfFILANDRE AMIRA 3:30.90 
1973 PARNELLST PADDYNELLABERNARD VAN CUTSEM12-gLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfLASSALLE FILANDRE 3:28.60 
1972 PARNELLST PADDYNELLABERNARD VAN CUTSEM12-gLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfARLEQUINO RAKOSI 3:24.80 
1971 HALLEZLE FABULEUXHAGUENAUWILLIAM HEAD9-fLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfRAMSIN CRUCIBLE 3:26.80RAMSIN RETR. 1ST PL.
1970 PASEO2NOVARA5PASSE PIERRENOEL PELAT1-bLONGCHAMP3100 MTurfCHAPARRAL LE CHOUAN 3:37,5 
1969 ZAMAZAANEXBURYTOYAMAFRANCOIS MATHET7LONGCHAMP3100 MTurfSAMOS2 LEVMOSS 3:27.5 
1968 PARDALLOPARDALGREAT SUCCESSC.W BARTHOLOMEW8-iLONGCHAMP3100 MTurfSAMOS2 STYPE GRANGE 3:26,5 
1967 DANSEURTANTIEMELA DANSEFRANCOIS MATHET8-iLONGCHAMP3100 MTurfROI DE PERSE POMPON ROUGE 3:28,6 
1966 ALYSCAMPSSHANTUNGALSINEGEOFFREY WATSON16-cLONGCHAMP3100 MTurfPOMPON ROUGE SAILOR8 3.47.50 
1965 WHITE LABEL2TANERKOALBA NOXGEOFFREY WATSON12-eLONGCHAMP3100 MTurfWALDMEISTER     
1964 CELADONKRAKATAOOMPHALEGEOFFREY WATSON12-eLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfARCTIC VALE ASHAVAN 3.41.80 
1963 CIRIOALIZIERDONA NORDIAFRANCOIS MATHET16-gLONGCHAMP3100 MTurfMISTI5 TAINE2 3.27.50 
1962 TAINE2VANDALETAUCHEREDOMINIQUE SARTINI1-mLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurfDEVON BALTO 3.35.20 
1961 PUISSANT CHEFDJEFOULA SIRENEC.W BARTHOLOMEW .12-bLONGCHAMP3100 MTTurfTAINE2 FLORES5 3:24.50 
1960 BEL BARAKAWORDENFLEUR DES NEIGESJOHN CUNNINGTON JR1-gLONGCHAMP3100 MTTurfLE LOUP GAROU TOMBEUR 3:26.90 
1959 WALLABYFAST FOXWAGGING TAILPERCY CARTER3-iLONGCHAMP3100 MTTurfEPSOM VICTORY LE RORTHAISIEN 3:25.40 
1958 VACARME2VANDALEHAJIBIBI2DANIEL LESCALLE5-iLONGCHAMP3100 MTurfSCOT CONGO3   
1957 OROSOTIFINAREOS4DANIEL LASCALLE12-gLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurf      
1956 POLAR2ARBARPOLISSONNEFRANCOIS MATHET14-eLONGCHAMP3100 MTurfBEWITCHED5 KURUN   
1955 BANASSAUN GAILLARDFATOU GAYEWILLIAM HEAD21-aLONGCHAMP3100 MGrade IITurf      
1954 SAVOYARD3UN GAILLARDSOFIANOEL PELAT5-gLONGCHAMP3000MTurf      
1953 FEU DU DIABLEMIEUXCEILE DU DIABLE2-nLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfVAMOS3 LAURIETTO  ORFEO WAS ALSO 3RD.
1952 MAT DE COCAGNEBIRIKILFASCINE56-xLONGCHAMP3000 MTurf      
1951 SCRATCHPHARISORLAMONDECHARLES SEMBLAT14-fLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurf      
1950 MARVEILDJEBELSAMOSCHARLES SEMBLAT19LONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfESPACE VITAL VAL DRAKE   
1949 ESPACE VITALOLEANDERSPACIEUSERICHARD CARVER16-cLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurfTURMOIL ALINDRAKE   
1948 ARBARDJEBELASTRONOMIECHARLES SEMBLAT9-eLONGCHAMP3000MTurf      
1947 SOUVERAINMARAVEDISJOLIE REINEH. DELAVAUD23LONGCHAMP3000MTTurfESCAZAL    2 PARTANTS
1946 CHANTEURCHATEAU BOUSCAUTLA DIVAHENRY COUNT12LONGCHAMP2000MTTurfMARSYAS2 BASILEUS2   
1945 MARSYAS2TRIMDONASTRONOMIECHARLES-HENRI SEMBLAT9-eMAISONS-LAFFITTE3000 MTTurfWILD RISK LACKLAND5   
1944 MARSYAS2TRIMDONASTRONOMIECHARLES SEMBLAT9-eLONGCHAMP3000 MTurf      
1943 TORNADOTOURBILLONROSEOLA1-sLONGCHAMP3100MTurfFLUSHING2 HERN THE HUNTER2  MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1942 LE PAMPREPUITS DAMOURTREILLE DU ROI16-eLONGCHAMP3000MGrade IITurfNEPENTHE    3° CLODOCHE
1941 MAUREPASAETHELSTAN2BROCELIANDE12-eLONGCHAMP3000 MTurf      
1940 BIRIKILBIRIBIKILL LADY17-aLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurfTRANSTEVERE    3° GALERIEN - PRIX JEAN PRAT: 1940-1984
1939 MESSINESMASSINEWINDYRIDGEELIJAH CUNNINGTON8-gLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurfKRAKOW5 LANERET3   
1938 MALKOWICZEKSARLA CONCHA28-kLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurfLE CHARI    3° DAMEAS
1937 FANTASTICAETHELSTANFANATIC1-eLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurf  LE VIZIR2  2° TIEPOLETTO
1936 QUORNASTERUSHUNTSENDFRANK CARTER8-hLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfPING PONG WILL OF THE WISP   
1935 ADMIRAL DRAKECRAIG AN ERANPLUCKY LIEGER. WALLON16-aLONGCHAMP3000 MTurfBELARIUS3 MORVILLARS   
1934 CASTERARIFITERARICASTLELINEEMILE CHARLIER4-dLONGCHAMP3000MGrade IITurfLE MENHIR MANET6   
1933 GRIS PERLEBRABANTMAUVE11-eLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurf  NANAIA  2° L OISEAU JAUNE
1932 DARK AGNES2DARK LEGENDSAINTE AGNESD. TORTEROLO21-aLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurf  SHIKARI4  2° BARON D URFE
1931 AMFORTASKSARPERSEPHONEGEORGE NEWTON4-jLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfGUERNANVILLE JANEIRO12   
1930 CABIREFAUCHEURCORINNE12R. ROBERT11-gLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfPICAFLOR7 ARESKA   
1929 KANTARALCANTARA2KARABERICHARD CARVER SR3-nLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfBUBBLES COLIGNY   
1928 SACHET2JUS DORANGESWEETIEW. HALL4-cLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfCISTERCIEN EDEN6   
1927 BOIS JOSSELYNAYALAPUNTARENASEMILE CHARLIER1-bLONGCHAMP3000MTurfALTAY DIPLOMATE   
1926 TOMYRABELAISBIGARADEPERCY CARTER2-fLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfTERRE NEUVIEN NID DOR   
1925 CADUMSANS SOUCI2SPRING CLEANINGCL. DUVAL16-gLONGCHAMP3000MGrade IITurfNONCHALANT5 IRISMOND   
1924 MASSINECONSOLSMAURIELIJAH CUNNINGTON12LONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfSAINT HUBERT2 CERFEUIL   
1923 SENSSANS SOUCI2YONNE3JUAN TORTEROLO6-cLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfZARIBA BOU JELOUD   
1922 HARPOCRATESAINT ANGE2HUSHFRANK CARTER3-eLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfGASTON DE FOIX VATEL3   
1921 ODOLOPOTTSAINTE FOILEELIJAH CUNNINGTON7-dLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfEMBRY PENDENNIS   
1920 JUVEIGNEURNEGOFOLJUSQUIAMEW. FLATMAN3-bLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfGUIDO RENI2 GRIBOUILLE4   
1919 GAVEROCK SANDGAZZA LADRAED. CUNNINGTON16-eLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfBERYBOURG FIL A LA PATTE   
1918Race Not Run
1917Race Not Run
1916Race Not Run
1915Race Not Run
1914 NIMBUSELF3NEPHTEGEORGE CUNNINGTON5-iLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurfBAVARD3 FAUCHE LE VENT   
1913 PREDICATEURLE ROI SOLEILPERORAISONJ-C WATSON3-mLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurfSHANNON13 ROMAGNY  55° BIENNAL
1912 JOYEUX3PLUM CENTREJENNY13WILLY CARTER17-aLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfGAVARNI2 MANZANARES2   
1911 SABLONNETGARDEFEULA MARSAUDIERERICHARD COUNT5-fLONGCHAMP3000 MTurfLA FRANCAISE ASSOUAN   
1910 OVERSIGHTHALMAFIRST SIGHTW. DUKE5-dLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfAVEU HAG TO HAG   
1909 SAUGE POURPREEPERTHMEDEOLAO. THIRIOT8-kLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfVAL SUZON SCARLET5   
1908 ELYSEE5LAUZUN-WILLY CARTER28LONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfLINCONNU EASTMAN6   
1907 QUERIDOSON O MINE2QUAYSIDE3RICHARD CARTER JR.13-cLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfMAINTENON RIS ORANGIS   
1906 GENIAL2CALLISTRATEGOUVERNANTEROBERT DENMAN25LONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfSTROZZI ECOTS   
1905 GOUVERNANTFLYING FOXGOUVERNANTEROBERT DENMAN25LONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurf     2° MADAPOLAM 3° FIFRE II
1904 NORDENSKJOLDFRA ANGELICOPIETRA MALA8-iLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfCAMISOLE7    3° MENUET
1903 LOGNESSIMONIANBARCAROLLE220-bLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurfRIO GRANDE21    ALENCON 1ER DISTANCé/ 3° KNICKNACK
1902 LA CAMARGOCHILDWICKBELLE ET BONNE12LONGCHAMP3000 MTurfLADY KILLER JEAN BART3   
1901 CODOMANCAMBYSECAMPANULERICHARD CARTER28LONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfCLOCHETTE15 INTERIM6   
1899 RIVERAIN6DAUPHINREGALADE7RICHARD COUNT3-bLONGCHAMP3000 MGrade IITurfGARDEFEU WASHINGTON11 3:47.40 
1898 PATRIARCHE2VIGNEMALEPASCALE2-tLONGCHAMP3000 MTTurfCONFEDERE CATERAN2 3:34.00 
1897 FLACONHAGIOSCOPEHELIOTROPE34-eLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurf  CHAMPAUBERT  ERROR: 1ST: MONDOVI; 2ND: BONNET VERT
1896 QUELUS2GAMINQUICK THOUGHT210-eLONGCHAMP3200MTTurfSAINT GRAAL JOUANCY   
1895 CANIGOUZUTISOLINA2THOMAS CUNNINGTONA6LONGCHAMP3200 MTurfIDLE BOY CALCEOLAIRE   
1894 LAGRANGE3ENERGY2LA NOUEARTHUR CARTER18LONGCHAMP3200MTGrade IITurfPRALINE4 EXCEPTE   
1893 PERDICANLITTLE DUCKPERORATION2CHARLES PRATT1-gLONGCHAMP3200 MGrade IITurfSAHEL4   3.493° BARBILLON
1892 GOUVERNEURENERGY2GLADIAARTHUR CARTER25LONGCHAMP3200 MTurfDOUBLE SIX6 CHEF LIEU 3.47 
1891 ALICANTE2HERMITMADEIRA35LONGCHAMP3200 MTurf      
1890 POURTANTSAXIFRAGELA PAPILLONNEGEORGE CUNNINGTON4-bLONGCHAMP3200MTurfPRETENDANT2 TIRE-LARIGOT 3.41.20 
1889 GALAOR2ISONOMYFIDELINEGEORGE ROTHERA5-aLONGCHAMP3200MTurfDAUPHIN ST GALL 3.44.40 
1888 BRISOLIERSAXIFRAGETHE PRINCESS7GEORGE CUNNINGTON SR4-lLONGCHAMP3200 MTurfBELINDA34    2 PARTANTS
1887 ALGER2SAXIFRAGEAUSTRALIEFRED CARTER4-bLONGCHAMP3200 MTurf  GAMIN   
1886 LAPIN4SALVATOR2LIGHT DRUMTHOMAS CARTER, JR.13-aLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurf  RELUISANT   
1885 ARCHIDUCCONSULTHE ABBESSROBERT DENMAN1-aLONGCHAMP3200 MTurf      
1884 SATORYTROCADEROREINE DE SABA2FRED CARTER13-aLONGCHAMP3200 MTurfREGAIN2     
1883 CLIO17DOLLARCLOTHO3THOMAS R. CARTER8-bLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurf      
1882 FORUM17BOIARDROMA3J. BARTHOLOMEW2-cLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurf      
1881 BEAUMINETFLAGEOLETBEAUTY5RICHARD CARTER, JR.6-bLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurfLE DESTRIER    D-H FOR 1ST
1880 VIGNEMALEDOLLARLA MALADETTAGEORGE ROTHERA5-eLONGCHAMP3200 MTurfSPHINX17 ISMAEL 4.07.00 
1879 MOURLERUY BLASMLLE DE COUSEIXHENRY JENNINGS1-fLONGCHAMP3200 MTurfCLOCHER COLIFICHET   
1878 JONGLEUR3MARS2JOLIETTE2CHARLES PRATT2-nLONGCHAMP3200 MTurfSTRACCHINO PORNIC4   
1877 MONDAINE3VERTUGADINLA MAGICIENNE2THOMAS R. CARTER1-oLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurfBIJOU21 KILT2   
1876 SOLO19TOURNAMENT3SOMNAMBULECHARLES PRAT23-aLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurfGALBA6 NOISETTE20   
1875 BIEVILLEWEST AUSTRALIANILE DE FRANCEJ. BARTHOLOMEW25LONGCHAMP3200 MTTurfSALTARELLE    2 PARTANTS
1874 BOIARDVERMOUTHLA BOSSUETHOMAS R. CARTER31LONGCHAMP3200 MTTurfCOMBAT8     
1873 REVIGNYORPHELINWOMAN IN REDHENRY JENNINGS8-fLONGCHAMP3200 MTurfBARBILLON     
1872 CLOTAIREVERMOUTHLADY CLOCKLOTHOMAS R. CARTER8-bLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurfEOLE2     
1870 CERDAGNENEWMINSTERLA MALADETTAHENRY JENNINGS5-eLONGCHAMP3200 MTurf      
1869 MORTEMERCOMPIEGNECOMTESSE8TOM JENNINGS1-bLONGCHAMP3200 MTurf      
1868 NEMEA2FITZ GLADIATORCOMTESSE8TOM JENNINGS1-bLONGCHAMP3200 MTurf      
1867 FLEURETTE5VENTRE ST GRISLADY NELSONTOM JENNINGS2-tLONGCHAMP3200MTurfPUEBLA     
1865 FILLE DE LAIRFAUGH-A-BALLAGHPAULINE3T. JENNINGS5-gLONGCHAMP3200 MTurf      
1864 GUILLAUME LE TACITURNETHE FLYING DUTCHMANSTRAWBERRY HILL22-tLONGCHAMP3200MTurfVILLAFRANCA2 PERGOLA   
1863 GRANDE PUISSANCETHE NABOBTHE ABBESS35LONGCHAMP3200MTurfTELEGRAPHE PARATONNERRE3   
1860 LIGHTTHE PRIME WARDENBALACLAVA3HENRY JENNINGS5-aLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurfBRILLANT PAPILLOTE   
1859 TIPPLER6TIPPLE CIDERBOUTIQUE5-eLONGCHAMP3200 MTTurf  CHEVRETTE  2° ANTILOPE - PRIX BIENNAL: 1859-1939
Add info for an additional year