Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
PREMIO CIMERA - MULTIPLE TRACKS
SPAIN
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2018 ANOTHER DAY OF SUNCAMACHO5SUNBLUSHO.ANAYA1-wHIPODROMO DE LA ZARZUELA1600 MTTurfFALCO DELAVILLIERE IMPRESSIONANT2 1:39:81CAT. "A"
2017 ELDELBARFOOTSTEPSINTHESANDMALINCHE7J.C. ROSELL14HIPODROMO DE LA ZARZUELA1600 MTTurfCUPPACOFFEE CHARLOT THE KID 1:37:79CATEGORIA "A"
2016 FLANDERS FLAME2DUTCH ARTPINK FLAMESH. PEREIRA6-eLA ZARZUELA1600 MTTurfARGUERO OMBOS 1:41:57CATEGORIA A - 2015 NO SE CELEBRO
2014 ARKAITZ2PYRUSLADY CREEFRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ4-cLA ZARZUELA1600 MTTurfDIEGO VALOR YUSO 1:40.1911 RAN
2013 KARETASCARADAKRELEVANCE5J. LOPEZ1-pMADRID1600 MTTurfNAVAJO NIGHTS CAPEARTH 1:38.52CATEGORIA A
2012 NUREDYNDYHIM DIAMONDNURENIEVAM. HERNANDEZ21-aMADRID1600 MTTurfRIKY ROCK CELTIC ROCK3 1:40.36CATEGORIA
2011 FESTEIRO2FOL PARADENEW VERTM. DELCHER P.1-wMADRID1600 MTTurfNOVA CAT2 AYANZ 1:37.57CATEGORIA
2010 ARIETE ARROLLADORKINGSALSAPROUD DOUNAG. ARIZCORRETA3-mMADRID1600 MTTurfAMADEO REY LINCE6 1:38.7710 RAN. CATEGORíA A
2009 SILVERSIDE2PLEASANTLY PERFECTLYRICAL GHOSTM. DELCHER S.9-bMADRID1600 MTTurfAS DE TREBOL2 TROPICAL RAIN6 1:36.14CATEGORIA A
2008 YEPES2CATCHER IN THE RYELAVANDA5J. C. ROSELL20MADRID1600 MTTurfFLYING BLUE2 ICE SHELF2 1:37.16EMPATE 3º ENTRE SALSARIX
2007 DINK4POLIGLOTENAPETA2J. A. RODRIGUEZ20MADRID1600 MTTurfLORGAN BOMBER PILOT 1:41.83TURF: HEAVY
2006 PADEELLE TRITONHADEELA. IMAZ20-dMADRID1600 MTTurfADRIANUS2 LORD VELL 1:36.15 
1996 OKAWANGODON ROBERTONOCHE GRISM. DELCHER19MADRID1600 MTTurfENELDO BATU 1:38.84 
1995 MADRILENOCOMMON GROUNDSLEGS AND THINGSR. MARTIN2-eMADRID1600 MTTurfLEGAL JARGON3 LEONARD QUERCUS 1:38.92 
1994 BOLISHOIDANCEHALLTANGO IN PARIS2R. MARTIN1-lMADRID1600 MTTurfCUMBRALES KLIMT4 1:40.84 
1993 TOTI GUAYSKYCOLTLAFDOAJ. P. AVIAL16-gMADRID1600 MTTurfDOM ALAIN FERDI 1:37.80 
1992 ISTMO BLANCOPALM ISLANDBLANCA CUATROE. BEDOURET1-eMADRID1600 MTTurfTOBA DONT LEAVE ME II 1:40.60 
1991 PERFIL3CHAMARTINARROWINA2-sMADRID1600 MTTurfFON RULER BOHEMIO7 1:38.80 
1990 SHERMAN2RECITATIONPOMERELLEJ. J. CECA20-aMADRID1600 MTGrade ITurfBASS2 IDUS DE MARZO2 1:44.80 
1989 LA YEGUABLAKENEYSO LYRICAL3-dMADRID1600 MTTurfCANALETTO6 DYMAS4 1:39.40 
1988 CINNAMON HORSEVAIGLY GREATCOORALIE21-aMADRID1600 MTTurfAGO4 CANAL8 1:47.40 
1987 SOCRAMEL SENOR2ECCETERA5-jMADRID1600 MTTurfVICTORY23 AMISTAD17 1:45.60 
1986 ORBITAL3SOLAROAGORA62-iMADRID1600 MTGrade ITurfFINES LUNAR4 1:41.00 
1985 PEPESHABITANCUMBRUNA5BONIFACIO VERGARA22-dMADRID1600 MTTurfSAN SEBASTIAN3 MAYORAZGO4 1:42.2015 RAN
1984 HABIT3HABITANCUMADITCHA7MADRID1600 MTTurfENZINO GOLDEN LAST2 1:48.20 
1983 ZALDUENDOBRABANT2VITORIA57MADRID1600 MTTurfMAMELUCO2 CLUDMILOR 1:42.60 
1982 BATALLADOR4MY MOURNEBELICOSSA1-lMADRID1600 MTTurfHUNTERPAL VARESSE 1:42.60 
1981 BARILOCHE2QUINAULT2TAJISSIMAA. GARCIA7-dMADRID1600 MTTurfFEELING6 CANDEAL2 1:47.009 RAN
1980 CHAMARTINTRACK SPARETRANORA1-eMADRID1600 MTTurfBLUSHAL HOPPER7 1:40.60 
1979 TUCUMANTYRANTPLATITUDE24-cMADRID1600 MTTurfBABAZORRO TORMENTO4 1:45.40EMPATE 3º PUESTO CON ANAS
1978 BARILONEBALLYMOREPENITENTIARY3-nMADRID1600 MTGrade ITurfEL KADER2 ELCANO3 1:39.20 
1977 MANET4MAMOON2FLOSSNETJ. J. CECA14-cMADRID1600 MTTurfKINGDOA SAUVAGE9 1:41.20MARGINS: 1 - 2
1976 SULIMSUNDAY2SHALIMAR1413-cMADRID1600 MTTurfNIKINAKA   1:40.00 
1975 DUAL SEASEA HAWKDUAL QUEEN26-dMADRID1600 MTTurfAMOROSSO EL ATLANTICO 1:44.80 
1974 EL GAUCHO4COCOLICHERAFAGA4J. V. CHAVARRIAS7-dMADRID1600 MTRestrictedTurfEL ESCORIAL3 PIERRE6 1:43.4011 RAN
1973 LETHERTONTODO AZULNETHERTON FIRSM. CARRASCO1-eMADRID1600 MTRestrictedTurfROCHETTO DON CLAUDIO3 1:46.8010 RAN
1972 KOKUTOURAGUAMARMITE7LUIS MAROTO2-nMADRID1600 MTTurfKOSHKERO SCANDALO 1:47.80TURF: GOOD - 8 RAN
1971 DARC2CAPORAL3DACILM. CARRASCO19MADRID1600 MTTurfARTIC2 ATILA2 1:55.8010 RAN
1970 ILALOPRIMESAUTIERLA MIMOSA32-nMADRID1600 MTTurfZORBA3 JALISCO10 1:52.40 
1969 RAGAZZO3TOURAGUARAGAZZA416-bMADRID1600 MTTurfTAKATA2 SANSON4 1:42.60 
1968 ADAR IIARABIANDULDENJESúS MéNDEZ12LA ZARZUELA - MADRID1600 MTTurfSNOBISSIMO MANGANGA2 1:43.80TURF GOOD TO SOFT. 8 RAN. MARGINS: 0.5 - 3 - 5 - 6
1967 MASPALOMASENTANGLEMENT2EIRE416-fMADRID1600 MTTurfTIBET18 FEUDAL2 1:46.80 
1966 EROS19GOYAZHAIS22MADRID1600 MTTurfEMIR2 TOTE3 1:45.80 
1965 RICKY2TOURAGUAFOXTRICK216-bMADRID1600 MTTurfDAMASCO2 DUBLIN31 1:42.60 
1964 PONGO6TOURAGUADONA FLY1-lMADRID1600 MTTurfNISESABE2 MILONGUERO2 1:42.40 
1963 TRITON8NAGIRTRIANERA71-gMADRID1600 MTTurfAKBAR8 ANADIR3 1:45.00 
1962 ATURUXOONAGROVIGO33-lMADRID1600 MTTurfKYOTO13 GOY2 1:40.80 
1961 NERTALNEARULATRUCIAL1-lMADRID1600 MTTurfZEUS13 ZINGARO17 1:44.20NOW FOR 3YO COLTS ONLY
1960 VERAGROONAGROPASSY31-gMADRID1600 MTTurfVIKINGO7 VULCANO2 1:41.60ULTIMO AñO M Y H (LAST TIME OPEN TO BOTH SEXES)
1959 VAMOSVIEUX MANOIRTOP OF THE MORNING13-bMADRID1600 MTTurfUKRANIA2 URSINO2 1:43.40 
1958 DYURDJEBELILLATRUCIAL1-lMADRID1600 MTTurfMANSOUR TICIANO5 1:43.80 
1957 SANDRUSADRUDDINAMAYA4-kMADRID1600 MTTurfSULTAN EL YAGO SOLIMAN12 1:41.60 
1956 RIU KIURECHERCHEFUSI YAMA5-gMADRID1600 MTTurfREBATO HIN2 1:44.60 
1955 TBESSATOURBILLONCHRISTABEL41-eMADRID1600 MTTurfPIRATA2 JULIETA15 1:41.80 
1954 OBAGOYGOYAZSERDOBA5-gMADRID1600 MTTurfHEBESOON CHIPIRON 1:42.60 
1953 NARRICHKIN2BREHON LAWMARAVILLA92-nMADRID1600 MTTurfGOYITO PERALTA3 1:41.80 
1952 AYUCOAMORGOS2AYA24-kMADRID1600 MTTurfMURILLO6 CHURRASQUITA3 1:49.20 
1951 TURANDOT IIRECHERCHESTILL WATER1-pMADRID1600 MTTurfSAD PRINCE PALERMO27 1:40.20 
1950 DON JAPANHEBECOURTKANTARA54-nMADRID1600 MTTurfKANSAS4 KAZUKA 1:42.20 
1949 JABATO2BREHON LAWSERDOBA5-gMADRID1600 MTTurfMARFIL8   1:45.20 
1948 CALPE4AMORGOS2STENOBEE2MADRID1600 MTTurfTICO TICO7 INDAUCHU 1:43.00 
1947 AMAYADARK JAPANAYA24-kMADRID1600 MTTurfHURON GRIS PANDORA- 1:42.60 
1946 SANDRA20DARK JAPANMARAVILLA92-nMADRID1600 MTTurfAYETE AIROSO7 1:44.80 
1945 JAPDARK JAPANCOUTUME21-tMADRID1600 MTTurfMANDALAY19 FANDANGUILLO4 1:42.60 
1944 DARK TOKIDARK JAPANCOLOMBINA136-xMADRID1600 MTTurfIRAK LAURI5 1:44.40 
1943 VELAZQUEZ3DARK JAPANMARAVILLA92-nMADRID1600 MTTurfVAMPIRESA8 BRUJA13 1:47.40 
1942 IMPERIO8JACKAL2MISS ESPANNAA16MADRID1600 MTTurfDESFARRADOR ANTINEA17 1:51.20 
1941 CASTELLON3TORIBIOCROISILLES22-nMADRID1600 MTTurfLONG LEGS4 BIENVENIDO8 1:45.80 
1940 ARRIBA4DUENDE3PRETEL1-gSAN SEBASTIAN1700 MTTurfNAGASAKI8 AMANECER9 1:52.20 
1939Race Not Run
1938Race Not Run
1937Race Not Run
1936 MANA20RUBAN2JAVA1421-aMADRID1600 MTTurfCOLONDRO AYA2 1:46.60 
1935 BADARKBLARLARRIKIN4ROSITA268-hSAN SEBASTIAN1700 MTTurfPIRULO3 BURGOS6 1:47.40DH 1 & 2 - EMPATE 1º & 2º
1934 BOBICHOIX DE ROIGUILLERMINA228ARANJUEZ1600 MTTurfDARK HENARES ALIVA 1:45.20 
1933 JACKAL2PREMONTREBIFLORE10-eARANJUEZ1600 MTTurfAMOSANDA PANACHE18 1:46.40 
1932 MERATEPREMONTRESWEET HEART103-jMADRID1600 MTTurfAGUSTINA DE ARAGON3 LLODIO 1:47.00 
1931 CAP POLONIOPREMONTREGNAT52-hMADRID1600 MTTurfBELLADONA11 PAVOT ROUGE 1:44.80 
1930 FRASCATI6LARRIKIN4SOUBRETTE151-sMADRID1600 MTTurfMONTECASINO6 THE BATH 1:47.80 
1929 PORT ETIENNE2LARRIKIN4NORDRE3-jMADRID1800 MTTurfMONROVIA10 BLANCA Y NEGRA3 1:58.40 
1928 OEDIPE ROICHOIX DE ROIANTIGONE51-sMADRID1800 MTTurfAXDIR LAS FRAGUAS 1:59.40 
1927 CELAYA4LARRIKIN4SIXTYONE23MADRID1800 MTTurfMADMOISELLE DE JUENGA COLINDRES 2:07.40 
1926 DAME DE PIQUE6ROBINETCORAL STRAND4MADRID1800 MTTurfLA MAGDALENA3 LENEO2 1:59.40 
1925 LA DORIGUILLABILLYCOCK3LA GLORIEUSE213-aMADRID1800 MTTurfTORIBIO MAURITANIA8 1:59.40 
1924 BOLIVAR5ANTIVARIBOLIDE51-fMADRID1800 MTTurfLIGHTFOOT11 PANTOPON 2:00.40 
1923 ANTIGONE5ANTIVARIGRENELLE1-sMADRID1800 MTTurfABBE2 SWEET HEART10 2:08.00 
1922 SOUVENIR DE BAYONNESOUVENIR DEXILBAIONETTE49MADRID1800 MTTurfFLORIDOR6 MARUXA6 1:59.60 
1921 SAINT BAISAINT PREBAY DUCHESS227-aMADRID1800 MTTurfLA POUPEE12 SAINTE ABESSE 2:07.20 
1920 WILLOW12WILLONYXLADYLIKE21-mMADRID1800 MTTurfMISTAKE19 ADO5 1:59.80 
Add info for an additional year