Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
PRIX DE DIANE - MULTIPLE TRACKS
FRANCE
Grade I
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2020 FANCY BLUE3DEEP IMPACTCHENCHIKOVADONNACHA OBRIEN1-nCHANTILLY2100 MGrade ITurfALPINE STAR7 PEACEFUL15 2:05:4611 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019 CHANNEL7NATHANIEL4LOVE MAGICF-H GRAFFARD21-aCHANTILLY2100 MGrade ITurfCOMMES GRAND GLORY3 2:08.7016 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2018 LAURENS2SIYOUNIRECAMBEKARL BURKE9-eCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfMUSIS AMICA HOMERIQUE 2:06.11SF NK,NO,HD
2017 SENGA4BLAME5BETA LEOPASCAL BARY2-dCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfSISTERCHARLIE TERRAKOVA 2:05.97GD, 16R, BY 1 L.
2016 LA CRESSONNIERELE HAVRE6ABSOLUTE LADYJEAN CLAUDE ROUGET2-fCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfLEFT HAND VOLTA14 2:09.45 
2015 STAR OF SEVILLEDUKE OF MARMALADE2STAGE PRESENCE2JOHN H. M. GOSDEN1-wCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfPHYSIOCRATE LITTLE NIGHTINGALE 2:05.69 
2014 AVENIR CERTAINLE HAVRE6PUGGY2JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET7-aCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfAMOUR A PAPA XCELLENCE 2;05.37 
2013 TREVE3MOTIVATOR2TREVISE3CHRISTAINE HEAD-MAAREK4-nCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfCHICQUITA3 SILASOL 2:03.77  
2012 VALYRAAZAMOURVALIMAJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET20-dCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfBEAUTY PARLOUR3 RJWA 2:10.11TURF: GOOD TO SOFT. 12R
2011 GOLDEN LILACGALILEO4GREY LILASANDRE FABRE1-eCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfGALIKOVA GLORIOUS SIGHT 2:07.90 
2010 SARAFINA5REFUSE TO BENDSANARIYAALAIN DE ROYER DUPRE8-fCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfROSANARA SANDBAR8 2:07.80 
2009 STACELITAMONSUNSOIGNEE6JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET16-cCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfTAMAZIRTE PLUMANIA 2:06.23 
2008 ZARKAVAZAMINDARZARKASHAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE9-cCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfGAGNOA2 GOLDIKOVA 2:07.10 
2007 WEST WIND8MACHIAVELLIANRED SLIPPERSH.A. PANTALL4-kCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfMRS LINDSAY DIYAKALANIE 2:06.30 
2006 CONFIDENTIAL LADYSINGSPIEL4CONFIDANTE3M. PRSECOTT23-bCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfGERMANCE QUEEN CLEOPATRA 2:05.90 
2005 DIVINE PROPORTIONSKINGMAMBOMYTH TO REALITYPASCAL BARY1-lCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfARGENTINA16 PAITA 2:06.30 
2004 LATICEINCHINORLARAMIE3JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE1-sCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfMILLIONAIA GREY LILAS 2:07.00 
2003 NEBRASKA TORNADOSTORM CATMEDIA NOXANDRE FABRE23-bCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfTIME AHEAD2 MUSICAL CHIMES2 2:08.10 
2002 BRIGHT SKY2WOLFHOUNDBRIGHT MOONELIE LELLOUCHE1-xCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfDANCE ROUTINE3 ANA MARIE 2:07.60 
2001 AQUARELLISTEDANEHILLAGATHE2ELIE LELLOUCHE8-fCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfNADIA3 TIME AWAY 2:09.50 
2000 EGYPTBANDDIXIELAND BANDEGYPTOWNCHRISTAINE HEAD-MAAREK2-hCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfVOLVORETA GOLDAMIX 2:08.50 
1999 DARYABANIGHT SHIFTDARATAA DE ROYER DUPRE1-eCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfSTAR OF AKKAR VISIONNAIRE 2:16.10 
1998 ZAINTAKAHYASIZAILAA DE ROYER DUPRE9-cCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfABBATIALE INSIGHT 2:11.20 
1997 VEREVAKAHYASIVEARIAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE4-nCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfMOUSSE GLACEE BRILLIANCE3 2:08.20SF, 12R, M-1-1/2, 2
1996 SIL SILAMARJUPORTO ALEGREB SMART1-oCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfMISS TAHITI2 MATIYA 2:07.30 
1995 CARLINGGARDE ROYALE2CORRALEJAC. BARBE4-pCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfMATIARA TRYPHOSA 2:07.70 
1994 EAST OF THE MOONPRIVATE ACCOUNTMIESQUEFRANCOIS BOUTIN20CHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfHER LADYSHIP2 AGATHE2 2:07.90 
1993 SHEMAKANISHAPOURSHASHNAA DE ROYER DUPRE3-oCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfBAYA DANCIENNE 2:16.00 
1992 JOLYPHALYPHARDNAVAJO PRINCESSANDRE FABRE3-dCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfSHEBA DANCER VERVEINE 2:09.50 
1991 CAERLINACAERLEON2DINALINAJ DE ROUALLE16-dCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfMAGIC NIGHT2 LOUVE ROMAINE 2:10.50 
1990 RAFHAKRISELJAZZIHENRY R. A. CECIL7-aCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfMOON CACTUS AIR DE RIEN 2:11.70 
1989 LADY IN SILVERSILVER HAWKLORN LADYR WOJTAWIEZ1-wCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfLOUVETERIE PREMIER AMOUR 2:10.50 
1988 RESLESS KARAAKARADRESTLESS GIRLF BOUTIN4-iCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfRIVIERE DOR RAINTREE RENEGADE 2:07.50 
1987 INDIAN SKIMMERSTORM BIRDNOBILIAREHENRY R. A. CECIL9-bCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfMIESQUE MASMOUDA 2:11.40 
1986 LACOVIAMAJESTIC LIGHTHOPE FOR ALLF. BOUTIN16-gCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfSECRET FORM GALUNPE 2:07.00 
1985 LYPHARITALIGHTNING2GRACEFULLY2A. FABRE16-bCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfFITNAH PERSONA3 2:05.90 
1984 NORTHERN TRICKNORTHERN DANCERTRICK CHICKF. BOUTIN4-mCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfGRISE MINE PAMPA BELLA 2:11.60 
1983 ESCALINEARCTIC TERNESDEEJOHN FELLOWS5-gCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfSMUGGLY AIR DISTINGUE 2:07.80 
1982 HARBOURARCTIC TERNHERES TO YOUCHRISTAINE HEAD1-kCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfAKIYDA PARADISE2 2:16.80 
1981 MADAM GAYSTAR APPEALSAUCY FLIRTPAUL KELLEWAY7-aCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfVAL DERICA APRIL RUN 2:06.50 
1980 MRS PENNYGREAT NEPHEWTANANARIVEI. BALDING25CHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfARYENNE PARANETE 2:12.80 
1979 DUNETTEHARD TO BEATPRAME. CHEVALIER DE FAU26CHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfTHREE TROIKAS PRODUCER 2:08.60 
1978 REINE DE SABALYPHARDSIRYAALEC HEAD2-hCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfCISTUS CALDERINA 2:09.40 
1977 MADELIACAROMOONMADNESSANGEL A. PENNA, SR.1-pCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfTRILLION FABULEUX JANE 2:10.80CAREER FINALE. UNDEFEATED 4-4
1976 PAWNEESECARVINPLENCIAANGEL A. PENNA, SR.9CHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfRIVERQUEEN LAGUNETTE 2:09.00 
1975Race Not Run
1974 HIGHCLERE2QUEENS HUSSARHIGHLIGHT2W. R. HERN2-fCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfCOMTESSE DE LOIR ODISEA3 2:07.70 
1973 ALLEZ FRANCESEA-BIRDPRICELESS GEMALBERT KLIMSCHA1-xCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfDAHLIA VIRUNGA 2:07.5025 RAN
1972 RESCOUSSEEMERSONBELLA MOURNEG. WATSON10-eCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfPRODICE PAYSANNE 2:10.30 
1971 PISTOL PACKERGUN BOWGEORGES GIRLALEC HEAD14-fCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfCAMBRIZZIA DIXIE2 2:12.20 
1970 SWEET MIMOSALE LEVANSTELLFEEMOSSS. MCGRATH1-kCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfHIGHEST HOPES PAMPERED MISS 2:11.00 
1969 CREPELLANACREPELLOASTANAM. VACQUET9-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSARACA GLANEUSE 2:12.10 
1968 ROSELIEREMISTIPEACE ROSEGEORGE BRIDGLAND4-iCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPOLA BELLA TERZINA 2:19.10 
1967 GAZALA2DARK STARBELLE ANGEVINEJOHN C. CUNNINGTON, JR.8-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfTIDRA SILVER CLOUD2 2:11.10 
1966 FINE PEARLFINE TOPSEED PEARLFRED PALMER16-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfBERGAME SWEET SAUCE6 2:12.60 
1965 BLABLALAVANDINBARINAHENRI DELAVAUD1-tCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCANTILENE YAMI 2:16.20 
1964 BELLE SICAMBRESICAMBRELA PERIECHARLES W. BARTHOLOMEW8-iCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfASTARIA3 VESPERALE2 2:16.20 
1963 BELLE FERRONNIERECOSMOSAMIJAR. CARVER JR.22-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCERVINIA3 ROYAL GIRL2 2:17.40 
1962 LA SEGATANTIEMELA DANSEF. MATHET8-iCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSALINAS3 OUANANICHE 2:13.60 
1961 HERMIERESSICAMBREVIEILLE PIERREGEOFFROY WATSON10-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfVALADON2 CARPE DIEM10 2:17.40 
1960 TIMANDRA2COURT MARTIALBRIEF CANDLEGEOFFROY WATSON12-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfNOTCH4 NOVES 2:13.20 
1959 BARQUETTE2WORDENBARQUEROLLERICHARD CARVER JR4-fCHANTILLY2100 MTGrade ITurfFIORENZA4 LA COQUENNE 2:12.6025 RAN
1958 DUSHKASCRATCHDONA NORDIAFRANCOIS MATHET16-gCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCATARACTE DJELOUBA 2:13.40 
1957 CERISOLESTOURMENTPAIX DECOSSEGEOFFROY WATSON1-tCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfKALITKA TORO2 2:14.60 
1956 APOLLONIA2DJEBELCOREJADA13-cCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfTOUR DE LONDRES MIDGET 2:13.80 
1955 DOUVEVANDALEDOUCE FRANCEJOHN CUNNINGTON1-mCHANTILLY2100 MTTurf    2:13.40 
1954 TAHITITORNADOGRADISCAETIENNE POLLET12-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfBAGHICHEH UPTALA 2:17.20 
1953 LA SORELLINASAYANISILVER JILLETIENNE POLLET7CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfBANASSA HURNLI 2:14.80 
1952 SERIANORSEMANCAPRICCIO26CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfLA MIRAMBULE POMARE2 2:11.00 
1951 STRATONICEPRIAM2STEP ALONG23-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSANTA BELLA3 MAITRISE 2:15.40 
1950 AGLAE GRACEMOUSSONAGATHE11-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCOREJADA   2:15.40 
1949 BAGHEERAASTROPHELGRANDE SOEURRENE PELAT5-gCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfDONA MENCIA MUSETTE9   
1948 CORTEIRAGOYA2SEMIRAMIDE5-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurf      
1947 MONTENICADJEBELNICACH.CLOUT1-tLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfAPOSTILLE SIKOUSSA   
1946 PIRETTEDEIRIPIMPETTEM. ADELE4-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfRIMSY EPHESE2  27 RAN
1945 NIKELLORAVATELLORNIKIRENE PELAT4-hLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfRAITA BLUE TOP2   
1944 POINTE A PITREVATELLORPOINTE DE VINJOHN CUNNINGTON4-dLE TREMBLAY2150 MTTurfLA BELLE DU CANET OALGABLA  LE TREMBLAY
1943 CARAVELLEABJERALBARELLE13-cCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfBUENA VISTA     
1942 VIGILANCETHE MAC NABVANIKORO12-gLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfESMERALDA MONNAIE DOR  LONGCHAMP
1941 SAPOTILLEOLIBRIUSCONSOMME EN TASSE5-hLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLONGTHANH MZIMBA  LONGCHAMP
1940Race Not Run
1939 LYSISTRATA2BELFONDSLIBERTAD2PERCY CARTER2-sCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfDREAM GIRL5 KALIGOUSSA   
1938 FEERIEMASSINEFAIRY LEGEND20-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurf      
1937 EN FRAUDE2PHAROSAUDERICHARD CARVER10-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSYLVANIRE TONNELLE   
1936 MISTRESS FORDBLANDFORDPOLLY FLINDERS3FRANK CARTER2-dLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfDORINDA ROYALEBUCHY  LONGCHAMP
1935 PENICHE3BELFONDSCARAVELLE4LUCIEN ROBERT1-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSAMOS CLAIRVOYANTE3   
1934 ADARGATISASTERUSHELENE DE TROIE1-sCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMARY TUDOR RARITY4   
1933 VENDANGE3BELFONDSTREILLE DU ROILUCIEN ROBERT16-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfLA SOURICIERE PAMPILHOSA 2:12.60 
1932 PERRUCHE BLEUEBIRIBIBLUE PILLLUCIEN ROBERT5-gCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfLIGNE DE FOND LA BOURRASQUE   
1931 PEARL CAPLE CAPUCINPEARL MAIDENFRANK CARTER16-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCONFIDENCE CELERINA   
1930 COMMANDERIEBELFONDSCORSETPERCY CARTER1-kCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfROSE THE2 LA SAVOYARDE   
1929 UKRANIAKSARUGANDALUCIEN ROBERT3-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCALANDRIA6 QUESKELLA   
1928 MARY LEGENDDARK LEGENDCONGRESSISTEHENRY COUNT20-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMERRY GIRL TANAIS   
1927 FAIRY LEGENDDARK LEGENDCONGRESSISTEHENRY COUNT20-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfKITTY TCHIN IMPECUNIOUS5   
1926 DORINALA FARINADORA AGNESFRANK CARTER16-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCARISSIMA SERRE MALICE   
1925 AQUATINTEALCANTARA2AQUARELLECLEMENT DUVAL27-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfLUCIDE FRISETTE   
1924 UGANDABRIDAINEHUSHFRANK CARTER3-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfISOLA BELLA3 FARIZADE 2:17.80 
1923 QUOICHUT2QUARANTAINECHARLES DEFEYER10-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMAROTTE6 FIASQUE   
1922 PELLSIEIRISH LADLADY NELLF. PRATT4-rCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfZARIBA ESMEE2   
1921 DONIAZADESARDANAPALEBELLE VUEWALLACE DAVIS14-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfAD GLORIAM2 GUERRIERE   
1920 FLOWERSHOPALCANTARA2SUNFLOWER5CLEMENT DUVAL3-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfZILPA TAKE A STEP  LONGCHAMP
1919 QUENOUILLEPRESTIGEQUEENIEJ. C. WATSON10-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfFAUSTA8 REINE PEDAUQUE  LONGCHAMP
1918 GABA TEPE2ALCANTARA2LA GUECHAMICHEL PANTALL7CHANTILLY2100 MTTurf  COQUELOURDE  EPREUVE DE SELECTION à M-L (PRIX PHEBE)
1917 BRUMELLIMAINTENONBRUMEA9CHANTILLY2100 MTTurf  SEAWAVE  2° POSALINE
1916Race Not Run
1915Race Not Run
1914 ALERTE3RAMRODAUX ARMESWILLY CARTER2-lCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMOUSSE DE MER DIAVOLEZZA   
1913 MOIAMACDONALD2MATHILDE4WILLIAM WEBB7-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCOUR SUPREME2 BANSHEE   
1912 QUELLE EST BELLE2ROCK SANDQUEENS BOWERRICHARD CARTER JR3-cCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPORTE MAILLOT SIGHTLY   
1911 ROSE VERTEELF3ROSE NINIG. CUNNINGTON JR27-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfBRUME SYBILLA6   
1910 MARSAADAMFAVONIAROBERT DENMAN5-iCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMAGALI7 VELLICA   
1909 UNIONAJAXANDREEROBERT DENMAN16CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPHILOSOPHY MESSAOUDA   
1908 MEDEAHMASQUELYGIEROBERT DENMAN17-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSAUGE POURPREE AMANDE   
1907 SAINT ASTRALADASSAINT CELESTRA9-fCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCARTOLINA LA BELLE16   
1906 FLYING STAR4FLYING FOXSYLPHINE24-lCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSAIS NICHE2   
1905 CLYDECHILDWICKCOMMON DANCEGEORGE CUNNINGTON JR2-oCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfLUZERNE5 SAMARIE   
1904 PROFANEWINKFIELDS PRIDEPOUPEE2ROBERT DENMAN19-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfNATURE11 FACONDE 2:11.00 
1903 ROSE DE MAICALLISTRATEMAY POLE11-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCHATTE BLANCHE CAMISOLE7   
1902 KIZIL KOURGANOMNIUM2KASBAHGEORGE MILTON3-nCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfLA LORELEY MAROUETTE   
1901 LA CAMARGOCHILDWICKBELLE ET BONNE12CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfINDIAN SHORE DIDO13   
1900 SEMENDRIALE SANCYCZARDASWILLIAM WEBB27-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfGRANDESSE3 CLOCHETTE15 2:18.00 
1899 GERMAINE2ST GERMAINGALOPADE4WILLY CARTER11-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfHERSE6 JACASSE5 2:22.60 
1898 CAMBRIDGE4GAMINCAPITALECH. BARTHOLOMEW2-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMOULOUIA DJOHAVA 2:22.00 
1897 ROXELANEWAR DANCE2ROSE OF YORKRICHARD CARTER JR1-kCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfHATEZ-VOUS QUILDA 2:22.00 
1896 LIANE4GOURNAYLETOILE5GEORGE CUNNINGTON3CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfRIPOSTE3 AUNT MINIE 2:23.00 
1895 KASBAHVIGILANTKATIATHOMAS-RICHARD CARTER3-nCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfANDREE MADEMOISELLE DE LIMERMONT 2:21.40 
1894 BRISK2GALOPINBRIE21-tCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCALCEOLAIRE FLORIDE9 2:22.00 
1893 PRALINE4SAXIFRAGEPAQUERETTE223-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSYLPHINE2   2:22.403° LANTERNE MAGIQUE
1892 ANNITATHE BARD2LINA3RICHARD CARTER SR17-cCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfRODOGUNE2 FANTASIA2 2:22.00 
1891 PRIMROSE11PETERLA PAPILLONNEGEORGE CUNNINGTON4-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPRIMEROSE CLOSERIE 2:22.60 
1890 WANDORABRUCEWINDFALL2THOMAS CUNNINGTON39CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfNATIVA2 LILIANE2 2:17.00 
1889 CRINIEREROBERT THE DEVILCRINONLYNHAM6-fCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfVICTORIA REGIA12 REINE DES PRES3 2:20.00 
1888 SOLANGE2MASKELYNEHOLLANDAISERICHARD CARTER SR7-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfWIDGEON3 IO14 2:23.60 
1887 BAVARDEHERMITBASILIQUE2GEORGE CUNNINGTON12-gCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfLA JARRETIERE TENEBREUSE4 2:28.00 
1886 PRESTAPETRARCHPRISTINA28-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPERLINA7 SAKOUNTALA2 2:30.20 
1885 BARBERINESTRACCHINOBARETTA2GEORGE CUNNINGTON JR3-mCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfDIAPREE ESCARBOUCLE   
1884 FREGATESAXIFRAGECANOTIEREFRED CARTER8-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfYVRANDE INFIDELE3 3:21.60 
1883 VERTE BONNEDOLLARVERTE ALLURETHOMAS CARTER3-mCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSTOCKHOLM MALIBRAN3   
1882 MLLE DE SENLISTROCADEROMLLE DE JUVIGNYFRED CARTER5-gCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCLIO17 FRIANDISE4   
1881 SERPOLETTE2RUY BLASMINERVEFRED CARTER19-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPERPLEXITE ALPHONSINE   
1880 VERSIGNYFLAGEOLETVERDURE3RICHARD CARTER SR3-mCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfVOILETTE6 LA FLANDRIE 2:19.00 
1879 NUBIENNE2RUY BLASNICE32-lCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSWIFT2 ULTIMA19 2:24.00 
1878 BRIE2PARMESANHIGHLAND SISTERJ. BARTHOLOMEW1-tCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPRISTINA2 ROSCOFF3   
1877 LA JONCHEREVERMOUTHDELIANEJ. HAYHOE2-jCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfHALLATE VICOMTESSE4   
1876 MONDAINE3VERTUGADINLA MAGICIENNE2THOMAS CARTER NEVEU1-oCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfFILOSELLE ENGUERRANDE   
1875 TYROLIENNETOURNAMENT3TARTARIEHENRY JENNINGS11CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfALMANZA CONFIANCE4   
1874 DESTINEE2RUY BLASCLAUDINE4HENRY JENNINGS8-iCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPERLA3 TARTANE2   
1873 CAMPECHEVERMOUTHCANTONNADETHOMAS-RICHARD CARTER2-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPERCANTE CHRISTIANIA   
1872 LITTLE AGNES2SAUNTERER2WILD AGNESWILLIAM PLANNER16-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfREINE GRAZIELLA2   
1871Race Not Run
1870 SORNETTELIGHTSURPRISECHARLES PRATT24CHANTILLY2100 MTTurf      
1869 PERIPETIESTING2PERONELLE226CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfCERDAGNE LOISE2   
1868 JENNY4DRUMOURRICHMOND HILLTOM JENNINGS5CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSARAH21     
1867 JEUNE PREMIEREWEST AUSTRALIANPARTLETJ. HAYHOE19-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurf      
1866 VICTORIEUSE2BAKALOUMVICTORIA3THOMAS-RICHARD CARTER1-fCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMARCELLA21 LA FAVORITE3   
1865 DELIANETHE FLYING DUTCHMANIMPERIEUSE22-jCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfLALLA ROOKH15     
1864 FILLE DE LAIRFAUGH-A-BALLAGHPAULINE3TOM JENNINGS5-gCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfPOUDRIERE4 FANTASIA39   
1863 LA TOUCQUESTHE BARONTAPESTRY32-fCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfGRANDE DAME13 CONQUETE2   
1862 STRADELLAFATHER THAMESCREEPING JENNYTOM JENNINGS3CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfNOELIE     
1861 FINLANDEIONFRAUDULENTTOM JENNINGS5-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurf      
1860 SURPRISEGLADIATORGRINGALETTEHENRY JENNINGS24CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfBOUCHE EN COEUR LA BALEINE   
1859 GEOLOGIETHE PRIME WARDENGEORGETTEHENRY JENNINGS43CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfSUZANNAH NUNCIA   
1858 ETOILE DU NORD2THE BARONMAID OF HARTTOM JENNINGS2-hCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfGOELETTE3 SEIGNEURIE5   
1857 MLLE DE CHANTILLYGLADIATORMAID OF MONATOM JENNINGS13-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfDUCHESS33 MESANGE3   
1856 DAME DHONNEUR2THE BARONANNETTA219-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMISS CATH     
1855 RONZISIR TATTON SYKESFLORIDA38-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfIMPERATRICE19 THEODORA27   
1854 HONESTY3GLADIATOREFFIE DEANS31-eCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfNANCY17 NICOTINE9   
1853 JOUVENCESTING2CURRENCY2RALPH SHERWOOD1-oCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfNETTLE17 CENDRILLON13   
1852 BOUNTY3INHERITOR2ANNETTA219-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfECHELLE2 TRUST2   
1851 HERVINEMASTER WAGSPOETESS19-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfANNETTE5    3° GRENADE
1850 FLEUR DE MARIE2ATTILA2JENNY86-cCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMARGUERITE18     
1849 VERGOGNEIBRAHIMVITTORIA36-xCHANTILLY2100 MTTurf      
1848 SERENADE5ROYAL OAKGEORGINA22-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfDEMI FORTUNE PRINCESSE DESIREE  VERSAILLES
1847 WIRTHSCHAFTGIGESWEEPER224CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMI CAREME7    3° LAURA
1846 DORADEROYAL OAKNAIAD9-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfMARIQUITA9 SOUVENIR26   
1845 SUAVITA2NAPOLEON4ELVIRE425CHANTILLY2100 MTTurfTOMATE TERTULLIA   
1844 LANTERNEHERCULEELVIRA6-bCHANTILLY2100 MTTurfANGELINA33 CAVATINE   
1843 NATIVAROYAL OAKNAIAD9-dCHANTILLY2100 MTTurf  MAMZELLE AMANDA  2° MARIA
1842Race Not Run
1841 POETESSROYAL OAKADA19-aCHANTILLY2100 MTTurf      
Add info for an additional year