Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
UNION-RENNEN - MULTIPLE TRACKS
GERMANY
Grade II
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2020 WONDERFUL MOON2SEA THE MOON2WONDERFUL FILLYHENK GREWE7KOLN2200 MGrade IITurfGROCER JACK PALAO3 2:17:847 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD)
2019 LACCARIOSCALOLACCATAANDREAS WOHLER7-bKOLN2200 MTGrade IITurfDJANGO FREEMAN WINTERFUCHS 2:14.31GOOD, 10R, BY 2½ L.
2018 WELTSTAR2SOLDIER HOLLOWWELLENSPIELMARKUS KLUG4-oKOLN2200 MTGrade IITurfDESTINO19 SALVE DEL RIO 2:19.42 
2017 COLOMANOCACIQUE9CODERAMARKUS KLUG4-fKOLN2200 MTGrade IITurfWINDSTOSS3 NORTHSEA STAR 2:14.44 
2016 BOSCACCIOMOUNT NELSON3BIANCA DE MEDICISPRENGEL CHRISTIAN4-nKOLN2200MGrade IITurfEL LOCO8 DSCHINGIS SECRET 2:21.03 
2015 SHIMRANOMONSUNSHIMRANAP. HARLEY9-cKOLN2200MGrade IITurfAREO NUTAN 2:16.61 
2014 SEA THE MOON2SEA THE STARSSANWAMARKUS KLUG28KOLN2200MGrade IITurfRAPIDO14 SWACADELIC 2:17:76 
2013 IVANHOWESOLDIER HOLLOWINDIGO GIRL2WILHELM GIEDT4-nKOLN2200MGrade IITurfEMPOLI5 ORSELLO 2:14.109 RAN
2012 NOVELLIST2MONSUNNIGHT LAGOONANDREAS WOHLER4-rKOLN2200MGrade IITurfMUNIC BOY NEXIUS 2:14.10 
2011 ARRIGOSHIROCCOAIYANA2JENS HIRSCHBERGER9-hKOLN2200MGrade IITurfAMETRIN GEREON2 2:17.87 
2010 ZAZOU2SHAMARDALZAZA TOPMARIO HOFER2-fKOLN2200MGrade IITurfLINDENTREE BASCHAR 2:18.107 RAN
2009 WIENER WALZER4DYNAFORMERWALZERKOENIGINJENS HIRSCHBERGER21-aKOLN2200MGrade IITurfORIENTAL LION PANYU 2:16.817 RAN
2008 LIANG KAYDAI JINLINTON BAYUWE OSTMANN7-bKOLN2200MGrade IITurfLITTLE FIGHTER2 AKIEM 2:19.97 
2007 AXXOSMONSUNACERBISPETER SCHIERGEN9-hKOLN2200MGrade IITurfAPPEL AU MAITRE CONILLON2 2:21.90 
2006 ASPECTUSSPECTRUM3ANNA THEAHANS BLUME7-fKOLN2200MGrade IITurfLAURO3 ORIENTAL TIGER2 2:13.92 
2005 KONIGSTIGERTIGER HILLKITTIWAKE7PETER SCHIERGEN1-lKOLN2200MGrade IITurfSILENT WIND3 LE KING 2:16.83 
2004 MALINAS3LOMITASMAJORITATPETER SCHIERGEN8-aKOLN2200MGrade IITurfOMIKRON SHIROCCO 2:18.94 
2003 DAI JINPEINTRE CELEBREDAWLAHANDREAS SCHUTZ4-mKOLN2200MGrade IITurfNORTH LODGE2 PALMRIDGE 2:19,79 
2002 NEXT DESERTDESERT STYLENIGHT PETTICOATANDREAS SCHUTZ4-rKOLN2200MGrade IITurfLEVIRAT AUENTEUFEL 2:17.15 
2001 SABIANGOACATENANGOSPIRIT OF EAGLESANDREAS WOHLER1-cKOLN2200MGrade IITurfBARSETTO BOREAL3 2:17.76 
2000 NETWORK4MONSUNNOTEANDREAS SCHUTZ4-rKOLN2200MGrade IITurfINDIAN RUBY ANZILLERO 2:15.27 
1999 SILVANOLOMITASSPIRIT OF EAGLESANDREAS WOEHLER1-cKOLN2200MGrade IITurfKARAKAL2 ITUANGO 2:20.00 
1998 LANCIANOSURUMULANCIAHANS BLUME7-bKOLN2200MGrade IITurfPAGES KING ROBERTICO 2:25.11 
1997 CAITANONINISKIEVERSINCEBRUNO SCHUTZ14-fKOLN2200MGrade IITurfSAN SURU SAUGERTIES 2:24.04 
1996 LAVIRCOKONIGSSTUHLLA VIRGINIAPETER RAU9-eKOLN2200MGrade IITurfSURAKO BON JOVI 2:15.52 
1995 LECROIXASSERTLAS PALMAS2MARIO HOFER16KOLN2200MGrade IITurfKALIMNOS CHADAYED 2:19.70 
1994 TWENKONIGSSTUHLTHEAHARRO REMMERT8-bKOLN2200MGrade IITurfDUITOR LORADO 2:20.86 
1993 KORNADOSUPERLATIVEK-SERABRUNO SCHUTZ2-eKOLN2200MGrade IITurfSTERNKONIG ALTER ADEL 2:13.09 
1992 ZOHARNEBOSZALUCCAUWE OSTMANN22-dKOLN2200MGrade IITurfAPIS MEERWIND 2:15.58 
1991 LEONEHIGH LINELOCARNOUWE OSTMANN7-aKOLN2200MGrade IITurfBASUALDO FAST BOARD 2:17.25 
1990 MANDELBAUMKONIGSSTUHLMANDRIALEUWE OSTMANN3-dKOLN2200MGrade IITurfSAVIO MALACHIT 2:21.51 
1989 TURFKONIGANFIELDTHEKLAUWE OSTMANN8-bKOLN2200MGrade IITurfTIGER BILL LAUDATOR 2:18.88 
1988 ALKALDEKONIGSSTUHLASTRAPETER LAUTNER7KOLN2200MGrade IITurfKALAMBO TWIST KING 2:18.96 
1987 KONDORCAGLIOSTROKINGSIHEINZ BOLLOW4-bKOLN2200MGrade IITurfNEVER GIVE UP4 SCHWARZER PETER 2:24.00 
1986 ORFANODSCHINGIS KHANORDINALESVEN VON MITZLAFF8-aKOLN2200MGrade IITurfOLDTIMER PHILIPO 2:14.30 
1985 ACATENANGOSURUMUAGGRAVATEHEINZ JENTZSCH11-aKOLN2200MGrade IITurfKAMIROS EPHIALTES 2:18.20 
1984 DAUNAUTHIDIRNDL2THEO GRIEPER1-hKOLN2200MGrade IITurfTOWARISCHTSCH SOTO-GRANDE 2:18.00 
1983 ANATASPRIAMOSANATEVKAHEINZ JENTZSCH9-hKOLN2200MGrade IITurfABARY SOLO 2:15.60 
1982 TOMBOSCARACOLTOLIMA2HEINZ JENTZSCH12-eKOLN2200MGrade IITurfTREIBER MALDIX 2:19.90 
1981 OROFINO2DSCHINGIS KHANORDINALESVEN VON MITZLAFF8-aKOLN2200MGrade IITurfTI AMO2 STORNELLO 2:15.90 
1980 NAVARINO2MADRUZZONACHTVIOLEARTHUR P. SCHLAEFKE1-wKOLN2200MGrade IITurfSILVER LOOK ASPROS 2:19.40 
1979 NEBOSCARONOSTRANAHEINZ BOLLOW4-rKOLN2200MGrade IITurfKONIGSSTUHL BARAK5 2:16.60 
1978 LIMBOPENTATHLONLADY ARCOSKAR LANGNER1-lKOLN2200MGrade IITurfFIRST LORD6 LORIMER 2:18.10 
1977 SURUMULITERATSURAMAADOLF WOHLER19KOLN2200MGrade IITurfZIETHEN GIOTTO3 2:15.40 
1976 WALTZALCIDEWELTWUNDERTHEO GRIEPER4-oKOLN2200MGrade IITurfSTUYVESANT SWAZI 2:13.60 
1975 WINDWURFKAISERADLERWIESENWEIHEHEINZ GUMMELT5-hKOLN2200MGrade IITurfHARRIS4 ALADAR4 2:18.20 
1974 MEINBERGALPSEEMARIENBURG2K.H. SCHULTZE11-eKOLN2200MGrade IITurfLORD UDO BENEDIKT2 2:22.50 
1973 DOMADORMASETTO2DUCCIABRUNO SCHUTZ14-cKOLN2200MGrade IITurfGALAXOR HONDURAS2 2:17.20 
1972 ARRATOSKRONZEUGEARALINAHEINZ JENTZSCH9-hKOLN2200MGrade IITurfTARIM CARACOL 2:20.10 
1971 FLORINOESPRESSOFORELLEGEORG ZUBER16-cKOLN2200MGrade IITurfWILDSEE MADRUZZO 2:27.60 
1970 OKTAVIOKAISERSTUHLOKINAWA2SVEN VON MITZLAFF8-aKOLN2200MTurfLOMBARD ALPENKONIG 2:17.10 
1969 AKARIBIRKHAHNARONAARTHUR P. SCHLAEFKE16KOLN2200MTurfBASALT HITCHCOCK 2:19.80 
1968 LITERATBIRKHAHNLISSVEN VON MITZLAFF7-bKOLN2200MTurfELVIRO WILLINGTON 2:22.80 
1967 LUCIANOHENRY THE SEVENTHLIGHT ARCTICSVEN VON MITZLAFF7KOLN2200MTurfBUSSARD SCHEIBENSCHUTZE 2:22.80 
1966 ILIXORSINI2IVRESSESVEN VON MITZLAFF14-aKOLN2200MTurfARJON KRAWALL 2:22.10 
1965 FIORAVANTI2BIRKHAHNFIORELLINAH. EDLER17KOLN2200MTurfANGELO2 OKTANT 2:20.80 
1964 MARINUSMASETTO2MAKRAVALENTIN SEIBERT31KOLN2200MTurfDSCHINGIS KHAN KRONZEUGE 2:23.00 
1963 GLADSTONE3TROPIQUEGRENADINE2R. LINKE20-aKOLN2200MTurfCHER FANFAR 2:26.60 
1962 AMBOSS2PRODOMOALPENBLUMEGEORG ZUBER7KOLN2200MTurfSUDAN HERERO 2:23.5 
1961 BAALIMMANGONBLAUE ADRIAVALENTIN SEIBERT9-hKOLN2200MTurfOPPONENT3 MOLTKE 2:27.80 
1960 MOHIKANERVAL DRAKEMUSKATBLUTEF. FOSTEN8-gKOLN2200MTurfMAXIMUM ALARICH 2:20.00 
1959 WETTCOUPCARAN DACHEWACHOLDISGRAF MANFRED LEHNDORFF4-oKOLN2200MTurfWALDCANTER ARMINIUS 2:19.00 
1958 GRIND2NECKARGEWEIHJOHANNES KUHR8-fKOLN2200MTurfPFALZTEUFEL AGIO 2.19.50 
1957 WINDFANGNEBELWERFERWALDRUNJOHANNES KUHR5-hKOLN2200MTurfORSINI2 OBERMAAT 2:19.00 
1956 KILOMETERALIZIERKIRSCHFLIEGEVALENTIN SEIBERT8-gKOLN2200MTurfOPERNSANGER BLYSMUS 2:28.00 
1955 KONIG OTTOKARORATORKONIGSWIESEF. FOSTEN4-bKOLN2200MTurfMASETTO2 MACBETH10 2:24.00 
1954 BLUMENPRINZOLYMPBLUMENKRONEMAX SCHMIDT9-hKOLN2200MTurfAUSKLANG ATATURK 2:23.30 
1953 LIEBESMAHLTICINOLIEBESGOTTINMAX SCHMIDT7-bKOLN2200MTurfALMA MATER LEVANTOS 2:21.00 
1952 GRENZBOCKMAGNATGEMSEJOHANNES KUHR8-fKOLN2200MTurfLEIDENSCHAFT MANGON 2:20.90 
1951 NECKARTICINONIXEADRIAN VON BORCKE4-rKOLN2200MTurfJONKHEER GRANDE 2:22.9O 
1950 NIEDERLANDERTICINONAJADEADRIAN VON BORCKE4-rKOLN2200MTurfASTERIOS LENZWIND 2:18.00 
1949 ASTERBLUTEPHARISASTER2GEORGE ARNULL9-hKOLN2200MTurfTREIBER2 DONAR 2:22.70 
1948 ANGEBERELRITZLINGAKTINIEJOHANNES KUHR16KOLN2200MTurfBROKAT4 LAUFPASS 2:24.00 
1947 VOLKSTANZARJAMANVLASTAW. MICHAEL10-aKOLN2200MTurfFINKENSTEIN AIKERN 2:23.00 
1946Race Not Run
1945Race Not Run
1944 POET2JANITOR2PRISKAHANS BLUME SR1-hHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfSONNENADLER MIME13 2.19.60 
1943 PANZERTURMHEROLDPALUCCA2HANS BLUME SR9-cHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfALLGAU STOLZENFELS2 2:23.30 
1942 EFFENDI2HEROLDEDELREISANTON OLEJNIK4-bHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfTROLL6 GRADIVO 2:18.30 
1941 MAGNATASTERUSMAFALDAGEORGE ARNULL11-eHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfNUVOLARI ORATOR 2.23.40 
1940 AD ASTRA6ASTERUSADRIENNE3GEORGE ARNULL6-eHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfFAKTOR5 GRAF ALTEN 2.21.60 
1939 ORGANDYARJAMANOSTERFREUDEH NASH8-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfWEHR DICH PEROSI 2.19.00 
1938 FRAUENPREISPRUNUSFALADA2F. FOSTEN SR4-oHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfORGELTON MAJORAN 2.19.80 
1937 BLASIUSAURELIUSBLAUE BLUMEVALENTIN SEIBERT9-hHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfABENDFRIEDEN TROLLIUS 2.20.40 
1936 PERIANDEROLEANDERPERSEPHONE2VALENTIN SEIBERT8-cHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfIDOMENEUS2 WAHNFRIED 2.18.90 
1935 STURMVOGELOLEANDERSCHWARZE KUTTEGEORGE ARNULL16-cHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfGOLDTALER AUSONIUS 2.19.90 
1934 TRAVERTINGRAF FERRYTSCHIERVAA. ALTHOF2-dHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfGRANDSEIGNEUR2 HORCHAUF 2.20.30 
1933 ALCHIMISTHEROLDAVERSIONROBERT UTTING9-hHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfJANITOR2 CASSIUS2 2.19.10 
1932 AVENTINTEDDYABBAZIA2GEORGE ARNULL6-eHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf    2.20.40 
1931 AGATHON2AUGIASHONESTAE. G. BUTZKE19-cHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfGRANVILLE4 SICHEL 2:22.50 
1930 ALBA3WALLENSTEINARABISGEORGE ARNULL9-hHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfLADRO   2.18.50 
1929 GRAF ISOLANIGRAF FERRYISABELLA29-hHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf    2.28.60 
1928 LUPUS3HEROLDLUX4A. OLEJNIK2-uHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfAUDAX3 FARINELLI7 2.23.70 
1927 TORERO2FERVORTONGA2A. HORALEK21-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf    2.22.00 
1926 FERROLANDGRAF2FRAUENLOBW. SULTZBERGER5-gHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfAURELIUS RHEINWEIN 2:20.70 
1925 WEISSDORNPRUNUSWIENER MADELGEORGE ARNULL6-eHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfMARDUCK   2.20.403° CAP DER HOFFNUNG
1924 FUNDINFELSFLORISE24HOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf    2.22.50 
1923 AUGIASPERGOLESEAUGUSTA CHARLOTTEF. FOSTEN, SR.7BERLIN-GRUNEWALD2200MTurfROTDORN2   2:24.60 
1922 LENTULUSFELSLETIZIAF. FOSTEN SR1-mBERLIN-GRUNEWALD2200MTurfABSCHIED ABENTEURER 2.22.20 
1921 KONIG MIDASMALUACASABLANCA6A. HORALEK4-kBERLIN-GRUNEWALD2200MTurfPERIKLES2 OSSIAN5 2.21.30 
1920 NUBIERDARK RONALDDANUBIA6-eBERLIN-GRUNEWALD2200MTurfPALLENBERG   2:23.303° WANDERFALKE
1919 ECKSTEINDARK RONALDEXULT9-cBERLIN-GRUNEWALD2200MTurfGIBRALTAR3 GLOCKENTURM 2.19.60 
1918 ORILUSMALUAOBILOT14-fHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfPRUNUS LANDSTURMER 2.21.60 
1917 LANDGRAF2LOUVIERSLADORACHARLES PLANNER JR27-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfECCO5 CORMORAN3 2.25.40 
1916 TAUCHERMALUATARNKAPPE2A. HORALEK2-gHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfROYAL LANCER5 SEGANTINI 2.27.30 
1915 LANGUARD2YOUR MAJESTYLADORACHARLES PLANNER JR27-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfTAMINA2 ROI SOLEIL13   
1914 ARIEL2ARD PATRICKIBIDEMW. MAC CREERY9-hHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfTERMINUS3 ORELIO4 2.28.80 
1913 MAJESTIC3WILLIAM THE THIRDMASHA2JOHN HYLAND16HOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfTURMFALKE SWANTEWIT 2.23.30 
1912 MATTERHORN13PERTHMYAKKA3REGINALD DAY15-dHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfSEPTIMUS5 OCTOPUS6 2:24.00 
1911 MONDSTEINHANNIBALMOSULREGINALD DAY12HOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfGOLF6 THESEUS15 2.25.20 
1910 WANDERSMANNNINUSWARSOPREGINALD DAY7-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfKALCHAS SARASATE5 2.23.00 
1909 SWIRTIGALSLUSOHRSWIFTFOOT919-cHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfILLO2 MARABOU4 2.24.40 
1908 BAJAZZO5JOYFUL5BAJADERE6CARL SEIBERT SR5-iHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfFOR EVER6   2.24.20 
1907 ROJESTWENSKYPERIGORDROSA BONHEUR18CARL SEIBERT SR23-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfLAUBFROSCH ALVO3 2.29.40 
1906 PARMENIOST FRUSQUINPARMA5G. WALKER3-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfSCHMETTERLING2   2.31.603° LEOPARD
1905 FESTINOAYRSHIREFESTA16-cHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfROSENKRANZ3   2:25.63RD HELM
1904 PATHOS2HABENICHTSPONZARICHARD WAUGH1-hHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfREAL SCOTCH2 IVANHOE22 2.26.40 
1903 LAURINORVIETOLADY FLIPPANTCARL SEIBER SR31HOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfLEANDER10 BENGALI9 2.25.80 
1902 PRINZ HAMLETPUMPERNICKELPRINCESS HAMPTON13-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfAUTOMOBIL   2.25.003° SLEIPNIR
1901 NICUSNICKEL4NESIGODE42HOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf    2.28.30 
1900 POMPCHAMANTPONZARICHARD WAUGH1-hHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf  GRIFFIN 2.26.40 
1899 GASTFREUNDGOUVERNEURGEHEIMNISS2RICHARD WAUGH10-eHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfNAMOUNA4 MISSOURI10 2.28.50 
1898 VOLLMOND2CHAMANTVISION13RICHARD WAUGH10HOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf    2.26.00 
1897 DESTILLATEURISOBAR2RUGOSA95-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf  LEBEMANN 2.30.002° PAUVRET
1896 RONDINELLIDALBERGROSALIE32J.C. DARLEY14-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf    2.29.50 
1895 IMPULSFULMEN2COMTESSE CAROLINEG. JOHNSON4-dHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfISOLANI3 NIXNUTZ 2:34.40 
1894 ADONIS26CRAIG MILLARALTONA5-fHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf    2.31.60 
1893 GEIERFLAGEOLETGEHEIMNISS2RICHARD WAUGH10-eHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfNEM SZABAD   2.28.00 
1892 DORNCHAMANTMISS GORSE210-eHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfCOUREUR2 AMETHYST17 2.28.30 
1891 ALNOK2RECORDER2-H MILNE3-aHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf      
1890 DALBERGROSICRUCIANDAHLIA7J.C.DALEY4-iHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfASPIRANT MARDER  JUNE 5, 1890
1889 ABAVERNEUILALTONAH. MILNE5-fHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurf      
1888 BURGWART2FLIBUSTIERWARTBURG2RICHARD WAUGH4-bHOPPEGARTEN2200MTurfUGOD PADISCHAH 2.36.20 
1887 BULGAREBERHARDPRINCESS BEATRICEWILLIAM WAUGH3-jHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurfPETRUS4     
1886 FENEKBUCCANEERHELENE TRIOMPHANTEWILLIAM WAUGH10-aHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1885 ITALY2PETRARCHSCYTHIAN PRINCESS12HOPPEGARTEN2800MTurfBUDAGYONGYE DENID   
1884 CZIMERCAMBUSCANLENKER. SMART2-lHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurfVINEA PASZTOR   
1883 TARTAR9DIGBY GRANDNEUDAUJ. REEVES8-bHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1882 TAURUS3SCOTTISH CHIEFCHILHAMT. OSBORNE2-aHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurfTRACHENBERG     
1881 ORIENT11SCOTTISH CHIEFAFFINITY6T. OSBORNE4-oHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1880 MERENYCAMBUSCANMILDRED412-cHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1879 PICKLOCKBUCCANEERSEXAGESIMAJAMES WAUGH SR5HOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1878 OROSZVARALLBROOKLADY WENTWORTHJAMES WAUGH SR18-aHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1877 ZUTZENBLUE GOWNST AGNES5CHARLES HAYHOE18-aHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1876 GOOD HOPE11BUCCANEERGORSE3J.C. DALEY10-eHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1875 KALANDOR6ADVENTURERMINERAL4-dHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1874 ROMAN7LECTURERPRINCESS ALICE99HOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1873 HOCHSTAPLERSAVERNAKE2LA TRAVIATA2CHARLES HAYHOE5-bHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1872 SONNTAGRUSTIC3SELIMA2-dHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1871 STACHELLOITERERSKYCUTTERCHARLES HAYHOE7-bHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1870 FLIBUSTIERBUCCANEERSWEET KATIECHARLES HAYHOE5-bHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1869 IGNORANTIGNORAMUSKATHLEEN4CHARLES HAYHOE5-bHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1868 GORGO2ETHELBERTGLENLUCE1-tHOPPEGARTEN2800MTurf      
1867 POCAHONTAS21SAUNTERER2VIOLET133-bBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1866 ADALBERTETHELBERTGLENLUCE1-tBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1865 BELLARIO2BLACKDROPBROWN BESS12BLOOM24BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf     6 RUNNERS
1864 PAULINE18PARAGONEAMELIEBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1863 LAST PIPPINBLACKDROPLETITIA12-gBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1862 WILDROSE4WILLIAM THE CONQUERORRED ROSE349-bBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1861 ROOKEBYBLACKDROPCAMEL MARE2-mBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1860 EMILIUS3EPHESUS2MAID OF SARAGOSSA2-cBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1859 COLLINGWOOD8PASTORAL13IVORY713BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1858 PIZARRO11BLOOMSBURYMARINA233-aBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1857 VERZUGBLACKDROPDIE FREUDE1-oBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1856 MY HOPE12BIRDCATCHERPARTISAN MARE6-aBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1855 CARABAS4THE DOCTORCARACOLE21BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1854 KOH-I-NOOR7THE PROVOSTMAID OF HONOR414BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1853 URIEL6ST NICHOLASSISTER TO ALEA10BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1852 CALIFORNIA19BOEOTIANESMERALDA4525BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1851 LIONEL10ST NICHOLASWHALEBONE MARE810BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1850 THE BLACK PRINCESATIRISTMERMAID1312-gBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1849 ACHAJAGLAUCUSAYESHA33-bBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1848 MERIDIAN11GLAUCUSAYESHA33-bBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1847 WHATSTONECACUSSALTARELLA222BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1846 DOLORES27GREY MOMUSDOLPHIN312-gBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1845 MINOTAURUS2TAURUS2TRICKERY136BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1844 JOHN BULL6ACTAEONOMNIBUS521-aBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1843 MADELINE14GLAUCUSEMMELINA23-aBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1842 BANQUO7VANISH4SCRATCH311-aBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1841 PRINCE REGENT7PRINCE LLEWELLYNBRILLANTE64-oBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1840 KIPFELNOSECACUSREACTION917-aBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1839 MANDARIN3BELSHAZZARWHISKER MARE1515-dBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1838 MY LADY44ZANY8MASTER HENRY-ST12-aBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1837 MOZART10FIGARO2GEORGINA732BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2800MTurf      
1836 DONNA MARIA9LAMPLIGHTERSIR DAVID-ST15-dBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2400MTurf      
1835 REMUS13ROBIN HOOD2JUNG ZUNILDA BERLIN-TEMPELHOF2400MTurf      
1834 ALBA17NIGELTHERESE518-aBERLIN-TEMPELHOF2400MTurf     3 RUNNERS, FOUNDED 1834
Add info for an additional year