1914 | Race Not Run | 1946 | Race Not Run | 1945 | Race Not Run | 1893 |
NAKLO | AARON3 | SIAM12 | RICHARD WAUGH | 3-m | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1957 |
GRANIT6 | ABENDFRIEDEN | GLENAKA | F. FOSTEN | 21 | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | IVANHOE23
|
NETTUNO2 |
1:36.0 | D-H 3° AVEC ADMETOS |
2020 |
MYTHICO | ADLERFLUG2 | MADHYANA | JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO | 20-d | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | DOLCETTO8
|
VIRGINIA STORM |
1:50.53 | |
1969 |
LOMBARD | AGIO | PROMISED LADY | HEINZ JENTZSCXH | 1-d | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | GERONA5
|
FAVORIT2 |
1:28.3 | |
1973 |
MEINBERG | ALPSEE | MARIENBURG2 | K.H. SCHULZE | 11-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | HARAR2
|
FORZANO |
1:27.9 | |
1993 |
PRINCE FIREBIRD | ALZAO | PRINCESSE DESPOIR | ANDREAS WOHLER | 3-d | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | CARRERAS
|
LORADO |
1:29,6 | |
1923 |
PATRIZIER4 | ARD PATRICK | PARTITUR | | 1-t | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1:32,2 | |
2012 |
FLAMINGO STAR3 | AREION | FLAMINGO ISLAND | ROLAND DZUBASZ | 8-c | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | PROTECTIONIST2
|
BEATRICE26 |
1:49,68 | 9 RAN, TURF: GOOD / SOFT |
1947 |
OSTERMORGEN | ARJAMAN | OSTERBLUME2 | W. MICHAEL | 6-e | MULHEIM | 1400M | | Turf | MITHRA10
|
SIGNAL6 |
1:32.0 | |
1940 |
MAGNAT | ASTERUS | MAFALDA | GEORGE ARNULL | 11-e | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | ORATOR
|
ALEJANA |
1:28.6 | |
1934 |
VALPARAISO2 | ASTERUS | VALLADOLID | ROBERT UTTING | 3-b | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | CONTESSINA5
|
STURMVOGEL |
1:27.9 | |
1962 |
PARABOLA | ATATURK | PROMPT PAYMENT | ALBERT KLIMSCHA | 16-a | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | GRACCHUS
|
AZORELLA |
1:28.0 | |
1979 |
WAUTHI | AUTHI | WAIT AND TAKE | THEO GRIEPER | 4-o | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | TOSCARIMUS
|
PAZIFIK |
1:26,8 | |
2007 |
PRECIOUS BOY3 | BIG SHUFFLE | PRETTY SU2 | WALDEMAR HICKST | 7 | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | SERVENYA
|
ZUBIA4 |
1:25.52 | |
2003 |
TRAVIANO | BIG SHUFFLE | TOKARA3 | PETER RAU | 1-t | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | FASOLD
|
VICOMTE2 |
1:26.59 | |
2004 |
KAHN | BIG SHUFFLE | KATAH | UWE OSTMANN | 7 | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | LORD AREION
|
PURUS |
1:23.40 | |
1999 |
PEPPERCORN2 | BIG SHUFFLE | PASCA2 | UWE OSTMANN | 4-n | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | MONTESTEFANO
|
SIAMO |
1:25.90 | |
1921 |
ABGOTT2 | BINIOU | ABWECHSLUNG | | 9-h | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | WICKINGER2
|
GIMPEL |
1:33.90 | |
1967 |
NOVARA2 | BIRKHAHN | NORBELLE | GEORG ZUBER | 19-c | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | BACCHUS
|
GUATAN3 |
1:24.1 | |
1876 |
BERGGEIST | BREADALBANE | BROWN DUCHESS2 | BACHERT | 12 | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
2000 |
DIAMOND MOON | BRIEF TRUCE | DIAMOND SUN | CHR.V.D.RECKE | 13-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | TAMARON
|
PRYOR |
1:27.30 | |
1960 |
ORLOG | BURGERMEISTER | ORAKEL2 | F.WECK | 6-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | BAALIM
|
FRASCO2 |
1:29,0 | |
2016 |
COLOMANO | CACIQUE9 | CODERA | MARKUS KLUG | 4-f | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | KASTANO
|
ENJOY VIJAY |
1:44.42 | |
1988 |
CLARIDGE | CAGLIOSTRO | CLARETE | UWE OSTMANN | 21-a | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | DIANA DANCE
|
LARS |
1:28.9 | |
1915 |
CHAPUTCHIN | CAIUS | CHAIN STITCH | CHARLES PLANNER JR | 4-b | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1:27,7 | |
1912 |
CSARDAS | CAIUS | DANUBIA | J. HYLAND | 6-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | METASTASIO2
|
BLUMENSEGEN |
1:29,9 | |
1959 |
SANTA CRUZ2 | CARAN DACHE | STAMMESART | GRAF MANFRED LEHNDORFF | 5-d | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | ANKERKETTE
|
KRONUNG |
1:29.5 | |
2002 |
MINLEY | CELTIC SWING | MODICA2 | RALF SUERLAND | 31 | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | TOSCO2
|
LAM ROI |
1:24.51 | |
1885 |
POTRIMPOS | CHAMANT | PULCHERRIMA2 | RICHARD WAUGH | 18-a | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1887 |
HORTARI | CHAMANT | HAMADRYADE | RICHARD WAUGH | 5-b | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1883 |
WELTMANN | CHAMANT | VERGISSMEINNICHT | RICHARD WAUGH | 4-b | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1897 |
HABENICHTS | CHAMANT | HASELNUSS | RICHARD WAUGH | 7-a | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1.18.50 | |
1890 |
WALVATER | CHAMANT | WALHALLA9 | RICHARD WAUGH | 4-b | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf | NORDSTERN2
|
SCHNEPFE2 |
| |
1886 |
PUMPERNICKEL | CHAMANT | PULCHERRIMA2 | RICHARD WAUGH | 18-a | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1910 |
SCHILL | COLLAR | SUMAC | REGINALD DAY | 1-g | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf | PANTAGRUEL8
|
DANILO II |
1:30,2 | |
1984 |
LIRUNG | CONNAUGHT | LIRANGA | H. JENTZSCH | 9-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | BISMARCK2
|
ACATENANGO |
1:30.4 | |
1895 |
ERZLUMP | CRAFTON | ESCAPADE10 | | 8 | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1919 |
WALLENSTEIN | DARK RONALD | WIENER MADEL | J. GAIDA | 6-e | HOPPEGRARTEN | 1200M | | Turf | OSTERA3
|
FRIEDENSFUERST |
1:15.9 | |
2006 |
LUCKY IT IS | DASHING BLADE | BALLYKISSANGEL3 | A TRYBUHL | 1-w | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | BELTANUS
|
HISTORY BOY2 |
1:26.80 | |
1989 |
SOUND OF SILENCE | DOM RACINE | SANTINA | UWE OSTMANN | 7-a | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | BAILLEUL
|
REINE ROUGE |
1:24,5 | |
1899 |
DON JOSE11 | DORN | MICAELA11 | FRED VIVIAN | 2-c | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1.17.80 | |
1995 |
BARLOVENTO | DOWSING | BEBE ELIZA2 | UWE OSTMANN | 3-o | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | PEPPITO
|
ACCENTO |
1:28.5 | |
2014 |
LOS CERRITOS2 | DR FONG | LA CORUNA9 | K DEMME | 14 | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | LIBERRY GOLD
|
EBELTOFT |
1:55.08 | |
1975 |
LICATA2 | DSCHINGIS KHAN | LIBERTY2 | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 7-b | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | MARITTIMA2
|
OLIVER7 |
1:27.6 | |
1972 |
SHEBA2 | DSCHINGIS KHAN | SHURA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 16-c | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | HONDURAS2
|
KINGS STORY |
1:30.8 | DH FOR 3RD WITH ALOIS |
1908 |
MEISTER4 | DUNAMASE | - | FELIX MAUS | 8-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1.32.4 | |
2001 |
ORFISIO | EFISIO | THELMA2 | ANDREAS LOWE | 9-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | PEPPERSHOT
|
GARDEN OF EDEN3 |
1:29.30 | |
1985 |
ZENTAURUS | ESCLAVO | ZAUBERIN | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 1-w | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | ROYAL ROCKS
|
PARCEL GILD |
1:29,8 | |
1981 |
TIROLER | EXBURY | TRIEST | S.V.MITZLAFF | 8 | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | VELAZQUEZ2
|
LIMONA |
1:31,5 | |
1980 |
KONIGSFELS | EXPERTE | KONIGSMAUS | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 4-b | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | CORRENTES
|
BUNTSCHUH |
1:27.2 | |
2005 |
WORLDS MISSION | FASLIYEV | WORLDS VISION | MARIO HOFER | 1-i | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | SEKOTA
|
ARPINO |
1:28.21 | |
1933 |
ATHANASIUS | FERRO | ATHANASIE | F. FOSTEN SR | 16 | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | EHRENPREIS
|
VALENTIN |
1:28.5 | |
1944 |
KAMPFDEGEN | FERRO | CANTHARIDE | J. COOTER | 23-b | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | AMMER
|
CLAUS |
1:24.9 | |
1937 |
ADLERFEE | FERRO | ATALANTE6 | ANTON OLEJNIK | 16 | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | JAROMIR5
|
BLAUE DONAU |
1:28,3 | |
1924 |
SISYPHUS | FERVOR | SIMPATICA2 | CH. COOTER | 16-f | BERLIN GRUNEWALD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | OLYMPIER
|
ADITI |
1:29.4 | |
1932 |
JANITOR2 | FERVOR | JANE PIERNEY | | 16-d | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf | CASSIUS2
|
|
1:27,2 | |
1881 |
TRACHENBERG | FLIBUSTIER | DIRT CHEAP2 | JAMES COOTER | 14-f | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1882 |
ARCHITEKT2 | FLIBUSTIER | ARCADIA5 | JOSCELYNE | 3-m | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1909 |
HORT | FLORIZEL2 | HOPSCOTCH3 | G. WALKER | 8-j | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf | LITTORAL3
|
OSSER |
1.31.0 | |
1898 |
NAMOUNA4 | FULMEN2 | MINNEHAHA4 | FRITZ ALTHOF | 2-g | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1:16,8 | |
1911 |
KREUZER | GALTEE MORE | KIRSCHE | REGINALD DAY | 27-a | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | FESTTAROK
|
KUNSTLER2 |
1:32.2 | |
1929 |
LADRO | GRAF FERRY | LADYLOVE | | 1-m | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1:29,8 | |
1936 |
INIGA ISOLANI | GRAF ISOLANI | INIGA JONES | ADRIAN VON BORCKE | 1-t | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | FEURIGE2
|
PFEIFERKONIG |
1:29.9 | |
1877 |
LATERAN2 | GRIMSTON2 | RELIGIEUSE | | 5-d | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
2021 |
TUNNES | GUILIANI | TIJUANA14 | PETER SCHIERGEN | 9-h | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | ARIOLO2
|
DAPANGO |
1:50.55 | |
1901 |
HAMILKAR | HANNIBAL | HIGHLAND QUEEN2 | CARL SEIBERT SR | 1-d | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1:15,00 | |
1905 |
FELS | HANNIBAL | FESTA | | 16-c | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | | Turf | TOREADOR II
|
ESCUBIA |
1:17.5 | |
1884 |
PEREGRIN2 | HENGIST | JOYEUSE2 | J. REEVES | 19-a | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1997 |
ANGEL HEART2 | HEROS HONOR | MISS HOULETTE | PETER LAUTNER | 5-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | TERTULLIAN
|
NIGHT FIGHTER3 |
1:24,9 | |
1990 |
BELUSHI | HIGHLAND PARK | SCURRY ALONG | UWE OSTMANN | 5 | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | AUFSTEIGER
|
SILLIPPO |
1:30,5 | |
1964 |
GRANADO2 | HONVED | GOLDLOCKE | JOSEF HOCHSTEIN SR | 2-i | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | ANGELO2
|
FRAUENHELD |
1:29,8 | |
1983 |
LAGUNAS | ILE DE BOURBON | LIRANGA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 9-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | BOOTSMAN BAINS
|
DAUN |
1:29,3 | |
1939 |
FINITOR | JANITOR2 | FIDES7 | WALTER HELD | 16-c | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | SCHWARZGOLD
|
ORGONA2 |
1:31.0 | |
1942 |
BALIOS3 | JANITOR2 | BLAUE BLUME | WALTER HELD | 9-h | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | STOLZENFELS2
|
LENCHEN |
1:27.5 | |
1996 |
ABOU LAHAB | KENMARE | ISLAND RULER2 | MARIO HOGER | 3-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | SAUGERTIES
|
BALENO |
1:25.3 | |
1987 |
ALKALDE | KONIGSSTUHL | ASTRA | PETER LAUTNER | 7 | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | KALAMBO
|
POINTE HOMER |
1:30.3 | |
1976 |
LA DORADA | KRONZEUGE | LOVE IN | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 9-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | IRAZU4
|
BONITO3 |
1:27.7 | |
1935 |
NEREIDE | LALAND | NELLA DA GUBBIO | ADRIAN VON BORCKE | 4-r | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | WAHNFRIED
|
PABST |
1:27.4 | |
1931 |
MIO DAREZZO | LALAND | MARGARITONA DAREZZO | | 2-w | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1:28,3 | |
1927 |
CONTESSA MADDALENA | LANDGRAF2 | CRESTA3 | | 4-b | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | NARCISS
|
AUDAX3 |
1:30,5 | |
1918 |
SCHNELLFEUER | LYCAON | SCHNEEKOPPE | | 1-g | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf | ECKSTEIN
|
FREDA |
1:16,5 | |
1948 |
AUBERGINE2 | MAGNAT | ALRAUNE | GEORGE ARNULL | 6-e | DORTMUND | 1400M | Listed | Turf | ILBENSTADT
|
ASTERBLUTE |
1:28,0 | |
1920 |
KONIG MIDAS | MALUA | CASABLANCA6 | GEORGE ARNULL | 4-k | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1:30,1 | |
1965 |
BANDIT3 | MASETTO2 | BONA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 28 | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | PASTEUR
|
TRISTAN9 |
1:32.2 | |
1963 |
MARINUS | MASETTO2 | MAKRA | VALENTIN SEIBERT | 31 | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | SLEIPNIR3
|
NATURTON |
1:31.5 | |
2009 |
NEATICO | MEDICEAN | NICOLA BELLA | PETER SCHIERGEN | 19-b | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | CABIMAS
|
KEEP COOL7 |
1:48.86 | |
2013 |
NORDICO8 | MEDICEAN | NORWEGIAN PRIDE | MARIO HOFER | 11-a | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | MADURAI4
|
NIGHTDANCE DREAM |
1:52.89 | GOING SOFT; 5 RAN |
1943 |
TRAUMEREI3 | MIRZA2 | TARTE MAISON | WALTER HELD | 3-o | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf |
|
ANNELIESE2 |
1:28.5 | 2° AUSBEUTE |
2010 |
GEREON2 | NEXT DESERT | GOLDEN TIME6 | CHRISTIAN ZSCHACHE | 1-a | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | LE PEINTRE
|
NOBLE CHAMPION4 |
1:53.77 | 7 RAN |
1994 |
MACANAL | NORTHERN FLAGSHIP | MAGNALA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 14-c | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | ASKAN
|
CHATO |
1:28.70 | |
1916 |
LANDSTREICHER | NUAGE | LADY HONORA | | 3-i | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | FROHSINN
|
|
1:30,7 | DH/TOTES RENNEN 3° EMDEN |
2022 |
ALPENJAGER4 | NUTAN | AMORA7 | PETER SCHIERGEN | 16 | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | LIPS FREEDOM
|
WINNING SPIRIT20 |
1:47.37 | |
1954 |
KONIG OTTOKAR | ORATOR | KONIGSWIESE | ALBERT SCHLAEFKE | 4-b | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | MASETTO2
|
MACBETH10 |
1:31.0 | |
1950 |
WACHOLDIS | ORATOR | WACHE | ALBERT SCHLAEFKE | 4-o | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | NECKAR
|
MAKARIT |
1:28.5 | |
1949 |
LIEBESORKAN | ORATOR | LEIBWACHE | ABERT SCHLAEFKE | 3-c | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | ASTERIOS
|
LIEBESMACHT2 |
1:34.0 | |
1953 |
USURPATOR | ORATOR | UNGEWITTER | ALBERT SCHLAEFKE | 14-f | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | BLUMENPRINZ
|
GABOR5 |
1:33.5 | |
1991 |
VINCENZO | OROFINO2 | VANGELIS | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 1-t | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | TROGLIO
|
INDIAN LAKE |
1:29.0 | |
1970 |
BELLATRIX11 | ORSINI2 | BRISTOL2 | H. COHN | 3-o | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | IMPULS2
|
KARNEOL |
1:32.2 | |
1971 |
RUBENS2 | ORSINI2 | ROOM MATE3 | H. DANNER | 19 | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | AKBAR4
|
CARACOL |
1:30.4 | |
1894 |
NIXNUTZ | PANCAKE3 | NICHT SCHLECHT | | 17-d | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1922 |
AUGIAS | PERGOLESE | AUGUSTA CHARLOTTE | F. FOSTEN SR | 7 | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf | GANELON
|
ROTDORN2 |
1:28,0 | |
1925 |
AURELIUS | PERGOLESE | AUGUSTA CHARLOTTE | R. LINKE | 7 | BERLIN GRUNEWALD | 1400M | | Turf | RHEINWEIN
|
FERRO |
1:31.7 | |
1892 |
BIRKHAHN2 | POTRIMPOS | BRUNHILD5 | RICHARD WAUGH | 1-c | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1977 |
TRIANON8 | PRIAMOS | TOSCARINA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 12-b | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | BIBLA
|
LLANERO2 |
1:27.7 | |
1961 |
AMBOSS2 | PRODOMO | ALPENBLUME | GEORG ZUBER | 7 | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | AVENIDA
|
APPELL |
1:27.0 | |
1926 |
MAH JONG2 | PRUNUS | MAJA | GEORGE ARNULL | 16 | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf | AUSBUND
|
DOMFALKE |
1:32,9 | |
1928 |
WALZERTRAUM | PRUNUS | WIENER MADEL | GEORGE ARNULL | 6-e | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf | AUSNAHME
|
WILFRIED |
1:31,9 | |
1896 |
WOLKENSCHIEBER | PUMPERNICKEL | WERA | H. BROWN SR | 18-a | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf | VERSCHWIEGENHEIT
|
|
1.18.30 | |
1904 |
SLABY | REALIST2 | SLANG5 | | 10-e | KREFELD | 1200M | | Turf | FESTINO
|
HUCKEBEIN |
1:17.0 | |
1986 |
ZAMPANO | ROCKET | ZAUBERIN | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 1-w | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | NELSON11
|
AUENJAGER |
1:31.00 | |
1982 |
ABARY | ROI DAGOBERT | ANTIOQUIA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | PADAMO
|
BERMUDA8 |
1:29.3 | |
1889 |
DALBERG | ROSICRUCIAN | DAHLIA7 | JAMES COOTER | 4-i | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1907 |
GALOPADE2 | ROYAL HAMPTON | GALOPIN LASSIE | RICHARD WAUGH | 14 | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf | HORIZONT
|
MINOTAUR7 |
1:33.0 | DH/TOTES RENNEN |
1879 |
FF | RUSTIC3 | DAS VEILCHEN | | 4-b | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1917 |
SKARABAE | SAPHIR | SHAMROCK7 | | 10-e | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf | WACHOLDER4
|
ORILUS |
1:28,8 | |
1913 |
MISCHIEF30 | SAPHIR | MIRIDA2 | | 2-d | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | MELBA2
|
|
1.30.90 | 3° HASDRUBAL |
1906 |
DESIR | SAPHIR | GOLD DREAM2 | GEORGE WALKER | 12-d | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400 MT | | Turf | HOCHZEIT
|
|
1:33.20 | 3RD: ACA |
1900 |
DAEDALUS3 | SARABAND | DIADEM4 | | 1-r | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf | NICUS
|
|
1:17.3 | DH/TOTES RENNEN |
1902 |
FAMA4 | SARABAND | ALVEOLE | | 9-h | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | | Turf |
|
|
1:16.3 | |
1903 |
GIKA | SARABAND | KARIKIRI | G. FOSTER | 28 | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
1.18.8 | |
2019 |
WONDERFUL MOON2 | SEA THE MOON2 | WONDERFUL FILLY | HENK GREWE | 7 | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | SCHWESTERHERZ
|
NEAR POET |
1:49.84 | |
2023 |
WONDERFUL BOY7 | SEA THE MOON2 | WONDERFUL GORL | MARKUS KLUG | 7 | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | NOVEMBERROSE
|
FLAMINGO MOON |
1:53.99 | |
1966 |
CHEVALIER11 | SING SING | CRAPE BAND | HANS BLUME | 3-n | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | PENTATHLON
|
BERG ISEL |
1:28.2 | |
1930 |
FATHIA3 | SISYPHUS | FRAUENINSEL | | 11-g | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | Listed | Turf | SICHEL
|
ADRIENNE3 |
1:31,8 | |
1878 |
TRISTAN8 | SOAPSTONE | PRESS FORWARD2 | JAMES WAUGH SR | 3-h | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
2015 |
PARTHENIUS | SOLDIER HOLLOW | PRINCESS LI | MARIO HOFER | 9-e | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | EL LOCO8
|
PARVANEH4 |
1:52.73 | |
2011 |
PASTORIUS | SOLDIER HOLLOW | PRINCESS LI | MARIO HOFER | 9-e | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | BEAUTY SHARP
|
LAEYOS |
1:50.95 | 5 RAN (2ND BLACK ARROW - RENAMED IN BEAUTY SHARP) |
1891 |
CORRECTICUS | STRONZIAN | ROLLA | F. STILES | 11-a | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1974 |
KRONENKRANICH | STUPENDOUS | KRONPRINZESSIN | S. V. MITZLAFF | 5-h | KREFELD | 1400 MT | Listed | Turf | FRESCOBALDI
|
IMPULSIVO |
1:31.00 | |
1998 |
BERNARDON | SUAVE DANCER | BEJARIA | PETER SCHIERGEN | 6-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | APPASSIONATO2
|
TOUNANT |
1:31,8 | |
1992 |
KORNADO | SUPERLATIVE | K-SERA | BRUNO SCHUTZ | 2-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | KOLN EXPRESS
|
CUNDAY |
1:27,1 | |
2017 |
POLDIS LIEBLING | TAI CHI6 | PINEA | ANDREAS WOHLER | 16-a | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | GUIRI
|
MELODINO |
1:56.72 | |
2018 |
DONJAH | TEOFILO2 | DYANAMORE | HENK GREWE | 4-n | KREFELD | 1700M | Grade III | Turf | SIBELIUS11
|
DSCHINGIS FIRST |
1:46.42 | |
1956 |
ORSINI2 | TICINO | ORANIEN | ADRIAN VON BORCKE | 14-f | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | UTRILLO
|
MODEKONIG |
1:35.0 | |
1955 |
LIEBESLIED | TICINO | LIEBESGOTTIN | MAX SCHMIDT | 7-b | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | TRAUMGEIST
|
TRUGSCHLUSS |
1:31.0 | |
1952 |
LIEBESMAHL | TICINO | LIEBESGOTTIN | MAX SCHMIDT | 7-b | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | OCKENFELS
|
GAMSJAGD |
1:33.0 | |
1888 |
ROCHSBURG | TRACHENBERG | GROSSFURSTIN2 | O. GERMANN | 27-a | KREFELD | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
2008 |
PELIGROSO9 | TREMPOLINO | PITPIT | MARIO HOFER | 7 | KREFELD | 1700M | Listed | Turf | MANTORO
|
ANJELLA |
1:51.43 | |
1880 |
WALPURGIS | TRUMPETER | DAS VEILCHEN | | 4-b | HOPPEGARTEN | 1200M | Listed | Turf |
|
|
| |
1978 |
ESCLAVO | VICEREGAL | ESCLAVE | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 12-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | MY ROCKET2
|
DON CODY |
1:27.2 | |
1941 |
ORTWIN | WAHNFRIED | ORPHEE | A. HORALEK | 6-e | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400M | | Turf | BLAUE ADRIA
|
OSIRIS6 |
1:30.6 | |
1968 |
HITCHCOCK | WAIDMANNSHEIL | HUMORADA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 8-c | KREFELD | 1400M | | Turf | TANNENBRUCH
|
DOMINIK |
1:32.80 | |
1938 |
WEHR DICH | WALLENSTEIN | WAFFE | GEORGE ARNULL | 9-b | HOPPEGARTEN | 1400 MT | | Turf | ORGANDY
|
TATJANA2 |
1:34.60 | |
1958 |
MATTERHORN7 | WIRBELWIND | MIMOSE | W. JOHN | 2-e | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | JACARANDA2
|
WALDCANTER |
1:28,0 | |
1951 |
LEIDENSCHAFT | WIRBELWIND | LA BOURRASQUE | HANS BLUME SR | 9-b | KREFELD | 1400M | Listed | Turf | GRENZBOCK
|
BURGUNDER4 |
1:29,0 | |
Add info for an additional year |
|