Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
PREMIO MARIO INCISA DELLA ROCCHETTA - MILANO SAN SIRO
 ITALY - Grade III
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2016 RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE DUKE OF MARMALADE2VEE GITA ENDO BOTTI 7 2000 MT Grade IIIEDYA DRY YOUR EYES3 2:03.70  
2015 JOYFUL HOPE2 SHAMARDALCLABA DI SAN JORE STEFANO BOTTI 1-e 2000 MT Grade IIIPOOLPARTY LORITANIA 2:02.10TURF: G, 7R, BY 3 L.
2014 SO MANY SHOTS DUKE OF MARMALADE2CLAND DI SAN JORE STEFANO BOTTI 1-e 2000 MT Grade IIIORYETTA FRANCINE17 2:03.50 
2013 LICIA5 SINGSPIEL4LOVE MONEY2 STEFANO BOTTI 14-b 2000 MT Grade IIISHIRLEYS KITTEN MANGIAPREGAAMA 2:01.30 
2012 FACIASCURA ORATORIO6SUNSEMPERCHI STEFANO BOTTI 22-a 2000 MT Grade IIIDELICATEZZA3 AQUILA DORIENTE 2:01.80 
2011 NAVARRA QUEEN SINGSPIEL4NAVONA3 PETER SCHIERGEN 8-j 2000 MT Grade IIIDONT HURRY ME2 OEUVRE DART3 1:59.20 
2010 TECH EXCEED EXCEED AND EXCELTECHNIK ANDREAS WOHLER 3-e 2000 MT Grade IIILOLAMAR HOSIBA 2:01.50 
2009 LADY ALIDA TOBOUGGLADY ANNINA WOLFGANG FIGGE 22-d 2000 MT Grade IIICATCH WIND OH MAMBO GIRL 2:06.70 
2008 ROSA DEL DUBAI DUBAI DESTINATIONROSA DI BREMA BRUNO GRIZZETTI 16-c 2000M Grade IIIRADHAKUNDA RAGIAM 2:09.70 
2007 SHOT BLESS DAGGERS DRAWNKADJA CHENEE MAURIZIO GUARNIERI 14-f 2000M Grade IIIMOI NON PLUS2 TURFROSE 2:07.70 
2006 DIONISIA6 TEJANO RUNESSIES MAID RICCARDO MENICHETTI 22-c 2000M Grade IIIWICKWING ROVANA JOWE 2:05.80 
2005 TROPPO OCA ORPEN2TAMAYA BRUNO GRIZZETTI 6-e 2000M Grade IIISUNSEMPERCHI RHODAGNA 2:03.30 
2004 VALE MANTOVANI WOLFHOUNDCUE THE GROOM VITTORIO CARUSO 5-g 2400 MT Grade IIIDEVA3 LANDINIUM 2:35.50 
2003 AYNTHIA ZAFONICALTAMURA2 HENRI-ALEX PANTALL 6-d 2400 MT Grade IIIDISCREET BRIEF VALE MANTOVANI 2:28.90 
2002 KARDTHEA BARATHEAKARDIYRA BRUNO GRIZZETTI 12-c 2400 MT Grade IIIMUSICAL SCORE2 LANDINIUM 2:32.60 
2001 HONORIFIQUE HIGHEST HONORDANCEREINE RODOLPHE COLLET 2-f 2400 MT Grade IIISTRATEGIC TACTICS CORSICAN SUNSET 2:31.60 
2000 SAILING3 ARAZIUP ANCHOR2 PAUL F. I. COLE 3-e 2400 MT Grade IIIDANGEROUS MIND SUPER TASSA 2:34.00 
1999 BIMBOLA BIKALAAGNES LILY J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA 9-f 2400M Grade IIIWIN FOR US2 LISIEUX ROSE 2:34.60 
1998 ELLENICA TENBYELEVATED2 MAURIZIO GUARNIERI 9 2400M Grade IIIRIDAIYMA LOMITA 2:30.10 
1997 TULIPA ALLEGEDBLACK TULIP2 SAEED BIN SUROOR 7-a 2400M Grade IIIPAPERING SOPRAN MARIDUFF 2:26.70GD, 6R, M-NK, 4 1/2
1996 BEMONT PARK LOVE THE GROOMBOSCHER QUEEN ROBERTO BROGI 2-o 1600 MT Grade IIILARA2 TYCOON LADY 1:38.90 
1995 OLIMPIA DUKAKIS ISOPACHJAANA GIUSEPPE BOTTI 6-e 1600 MT Grade IIIROSI ZAMBOTTI SENEBROVA 1:37.00 
1994 ALPRIDE ALZAOROBERTS PRIDE MARIO CICIARELLI 1-m 2000 MT Grade IIIARKONA MIDNIGHT HEIGHTS 2:07.50 
1993 RUBY TIGER AHONOORAHAYATI2 PAUL F. I. COLE 14-b 2000 MT Grade IIIDAMA GRANDE LEREDITIERA 2:05.10 
1992 LARAS IDEA PRIMO DOMINIELARAS SONG LUIGI CAMICI 16-f 2000M Grade IIIDAMA GRANDE NABAGHA 2.04.80 
1991 LARAS IDEA PRIMO DOMINIELARAS SONG LUIGI CAMICI 16-f 2000M Grade IIIIMCO LISI KERAMA 2:05.20 
1990 LA CASCADE VIKINGROMANTIC LOVE2 LUCIANO D AURIA 5-h 2000M Grade IIISHAURE MISTRALS COLLETTE 2.05.30 
1989 INDIAN QUEEN2 ELECTRICTAJ PRINCESS LORD HUNTINGTON 9-c 2000M Grade IIILUCY GALLANT CUNIZZA DA ROMANO 2:03.50 
1988 CUNIZZA DA ROMANO MILFORDJESSAMY HALL LUCIANO D AURIA 1-n 2000M Grade IIILUCY GALLANT LUTOVISKA 2.03.80 
1987 RUSSIAN LADY STANFORDMARTINTIDE BOTTI 19-a 2000M Grade IIIFRACASSINA LIFE ON LIGHT 2:02.70 
1986 HIGH COMPETENCE THE MINSTRELSTARUSHKA 8-c 2000 MT Grade IICRODAS SAINT SAMBA 2:05.00TURF: YIELDING
1985 EASY TO COPY AFFIRMEDTALKING PICTURE 9-f 2000 MT Grade III     RESULTAT FAUX
1984 VERS LA CAISSE THE MINSTRELSTARUSHKA DERMOT K. WELD 8-c 2000 MT Grade IIIKHWLAH ASTREA 2:02.10 
1983 ANGELA SERRA ARCTIC TERNADABALDA 4-f 2000 MT Grade III  MADAME RUN   
1982 CORITA SATINGOAMARENA FRANCOIS BOUTIN 4-l 2000M Grade IIISMAGETA LA POMPADOUR2 2.06.00 
1981 RATTLING WIND YOUTHROCKED RIBBED BOTTI 1-n 2000M Grade III      
1980 NEBBIA SUL BRADANO BROOKNYEMEM 4-r 2000M Grade III      
1979 QUADRUPLER VAGUELY NOBLEALOTA CALORIES 1-l 2000M Grade IIIDOMIZIA LEPIDA NEW MARY 2:04.80 
1978 AZZURRINA KNIGHTLY MANNERFLORADORA2 13-e 2000M Grade IIITANDINA3     
1977 TIME AND LIFE ARTS AND LETTERSCOLONIA2 5-a 2000M Grade IIIGULANAR OLIVOLA2  3-5 YO F & M; PRINCIPLE WINNERS ABROAD IN 1977
1976 SIERRA MORENA CANISBAYSAIGON2 E CAMICI 7-a 2000M Grade IIISIMPATY DIALA2  3-5YO F &M
1975 CARNAUBA NOHOLME2CARNIVAL QUEEN 16-g 2000M Grade III     RESULTAT FAUX
1974 ORSA MAGGIORE RUYSDAELOLIVEIRA 16-c 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1973 RAMBLETTA OSMARINROYAL BEAUTY13 3-j 2000M BONAIRE URSULA LAUDERDALE  3 YO & UP F & M
1972 MACRINELLA DARIUSMACRINA DALBA 6-d 2000M BLACK DRAGONESS KADINA7  3YO & UP F & M, PRINCIPLE WINNERS ABROAD IN 1972
1971 CENDRES BLEUES CHARLOTTESVILLEAIGUE-VIVE 1-t 2000M BONAIRE     
1970 CECILIA RICCIO MOLVEDOCRISPINE 4-p 2000 MT       
1969 NOOKY NEPTUNUSORNE 6-a 2000 MT MAZZOLINA   2:11.00 
1968 TEJADA CREPELLOTIBERIA7 16-h 2000 MT ATALA8     
1967 ROCKED RIBBED RIBOTGARDEN STATE 1-n 2000 MT       
1966 THERESE LAURET OCARINATORRIANA 6-d 2000 MT BRESCIANINA     
1965 BELA GIGOGIN ZIMONEZAFRA10 17-a 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1964 ALBORADA WALHALLA3HAPPY GRACE 1-e 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1963 ELENA NOBILI BOTTICELLIERULA 14-a 2000M       
1962 AEX TISSOTBENVENUTA2 22-d 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1961 QUI VIVE4 TOULOUSE LAUTRECQUOTIDIENNE 3-c 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1960 TALARICA NEVER SAY DIETHEODORICA 6-d 2000M       
1959 VARNA2 BEYVAMPA 1-h 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1958 CARBONCINA SAYANICIRCIGNANA 4-p 2000M MINIA     
1957 ANGELA RUCELLAI ROCKEFELLAARISTARETA 4-f 2000M MOLECA     
1956 ANGELA RUCELLAI ROCKEFELLAARISTARETA 4-f 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1955 TAKALA TAKAWALKSPAGHETTI 2-o 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1954 TANAKA TENERANITOKAMURA 6-d 2000M       
1953 PLUME AU VENT POSSEPLENCIA 9 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1952 BUONTALENTA ZUCCARELLOBAYUK 2-u 2000M       
1951 BUONTALENTA ZUCCARELLOBAYUK 2-u 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1950 SUN COLONY SUNRISE FLIGHTCOLONIA2 5-a 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1949 SUN COLONY SUNRISE FLIGHTCOLONIA2 5-a 2000M      RESULTAT FAUX
1948 TREVISANA2 NICCOLO DELLARCATOFANELLA 6-d 2000M DONNINA     
1943 TOKAMURA NAVARROTOFANELLA 6-d 2000 MT       
  Add info for an additional year