Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
PRIX LUPIN - MULTIPLE TRACKS
FRANCE
Grade I
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2004 VOIX DU NORDVALANOURDAME EDITHDAVID SMAGA1-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfMILLEMIX VALIXIR 2:08.50 
2003 DALAKHANIDARSHAANDALTAWAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE9-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfSUPER CELEBRE ALBERTO GIACOMETTI 2:09.40 
2002 ACT ONE3IN THE WINGSSUMMER SONNET2JONATHAN E. PEASE22-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfSECRET SINGER3 WITHOUT CONNEXION 2:09.50 
2001 CHICHICASTENANGOSMADOUNSMALAPHILIPPE DEMERCASTEL2-sLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfANABAA BLUE MILAN3 2:10.50 
2000 CIROWOODMANGIOCONDA2AIDAN P. O’BRIEN22-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfKUTUB RHENIUM 2:13.50 
1999 GRACIOSONUREYEVDONT SULKANDRE FABRE7LONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfMONTJEU OBVIOUSLY FUN 2:10.90 
1998 CROCO ROUGERAINBOW QUESTALLIGATRIXPASCAL BARY9-fLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfDAYMARTI SPECIAL QUEST2 2:10.30 
1997 CLOUDINGSSADLERS WELLSISPAHAN2ANDRE FABRE2-fLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfZENITH ROSE KALIMISIK 2:18.20SF, 5R, M-NK, 3
1996 HELISSIOFAIRY KING2HELICEELIE LELLOUCHE10-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfLOUP SOLITAIRE FORT NOTTINGHAM 2:10.30 
1995 FLEMENSFIRTHALLEGEDETHELDREDAJOHN H. M. GOSDEN1-wLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfSOLAR ONE ANGEL FALLS2 2:17.20 
1994 CELTIC ARMSCOMRADE IN ARMSAMOUR CELTIQUEPASCAL BARY4-iLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfSOLID ILLUSION TIKKANEN 2:08.80 
1993 HERNANDONINISKIWHAKILYRICFRANCOIS BOUTIN13-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfARMIGER DERNIER EMPEREUR 2:10.30 
1992 JOHANN QUATZSADLERS WELLSWHAKILYRICFRANCOIS BOUTIN13-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfCONTESTED BID APPLE TREE 2:12.50 
1991 CUDASSEATTLE SONGASPERNFRANCOIS BOUTIN5-hLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfSUAVE DANCER BRIGHT GLOW 2:11.903/4L.
1990 EPERVIER BLEUSAINT CYRIENEQUADIFELIE LELLOUCHE1-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfTARVISIO DIABLE AU CORPS 2:10.00 
1989 GALETTOCAROGOLD BIRDJ. C. CUNNINGTON4-mLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfELMAYER DANSEUR ETOILE2 2:10.90 
1988 EXACTLY SHARPSHARPEN UPEXACTLY SOROBERT COLLET11-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfPASAKOS SOFT MACHINE 2:08.40 
1987 GROOM DANCERBLUSHING GROOMFEATHERHILLTONY CLOUT14LONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfTREMPOLINO MIRACLE HORSE 2:12.00 
1986 FAST TOPAZEFAR NORTHPINK TOPAZEGEORGES MIKHALIDES1-hLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfAROKAR BAD CONDUCT 2:10.10 
1985 METAL PRECIEUXHIGH LINEMAGIC SPELL2PATRICK L. BIANCONE8-iLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfNO PASS NO SALE BELLWATER 2:12.70 
1984 DAHARLYPHARDDAHLIAMAURICE ZILBER13-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfCARIELLOR MENDEZ 2:13.20 
1983 LEMIGRANTTHE MINSTRELSUPRINAFRANCOIS BOUTIN2-dLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfLOVELY DANCER PLURALISME 2:19.30 
1982 PERSEPOLIS2KALAMOUNPERLITAFRANCOIS BOUTIN4-nLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfALFREDS CHOICE SHARP SINGER 2:09.80 
1981 NO LUTELUTHIERPRUDENT MISSROBERT E. SANGSTER1-lLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfTHE WONDER DUNPHY 2:18.90 
1980 BELGIODJAKAOTOSTAJOHN CUNNINGTON, JR.16-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfARGUMENT IN FIJAR 2:09.00 
1979 TOP VILLEHIGH TOPSEGA VILLEFRANCOIS MATHET8-iLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfSHARPMAN IRISH RIVER 2:09.30 
1978 ACAMASMILL REEFLICATAGUY BONNAVENTURE13-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfPYJAMA HUNT TURVILLE 2:14.80 
1977 PHARLYLYPHARDCOMELYJOHN CUNNINGTON, JR.9-fLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfCRYSTAL PALACE WATER BOY3 2:18.70 
1976 YOUTHACK ACKGAZALA2MAURICE ZILBER8-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfARCTIC TERN EMPERY 2:13.60 
1975 GREEN DANCERNIJINSKY2GREEN VALLEY2ALEC HEAD16-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfMARIACCI MATAHAWK 2:15.70 
1974 DANKARODAN CUPIDTAKAROA14LONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfMISSISSIPIAN MOULINES 2:10.20 
1973 KALAMOUNZEDDAANKHAIRUNISSAFRANCOIS MATHET9-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfPALIKARE ROI LEAR 2:14.40 
1972 HARD TO BEATHARDICANUTEVIRTUOUS214-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTGrade ITurfVITANER GIFT CARD 2:20.60 
1971 TARBESTARQUINDJEIDA16-hLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLEADING MAN IRISH BALL 2:15.50 
1970 STINTINOSHESHOONCYNARA1-nLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfDRAGOON SASSAFRAS 2:16.20 
1969 PRINCE REGENTRIGHT ROYALNODULEUSEETIENNE POLLET1-lLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCALIBAN3 BELBURY 2:23.00 
1968 LUTHIERKLAIRONFLUTE ENCHANTEEGEOFFROY WATSON14-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfFELICIO SAIL FISH 2:14.20 
1967 ROI DAGOBERTSICAMBREDAME DATOUR8-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfASTEC FIN BON 2:14.00 
1966 BEHISTOUNOGRADYBEOTIEJOSEPH LIEUX14-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfBARBARE SOLEIL   
1965 SEA-BIRDDAN CUPIDSICALADEETIENNE POLLET2-nLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfDIATOME CAMBREMONT 2:15.90 
1964 LE FABULEUXWILD RISKANGUARWILLIAM HEAD13-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfBARBIERI SIGEBERT   
1963 DUC DE GUELDRELE HAARNUIT DE VEILLE3-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfBORAN SANCTUS   
1962 MONTFLEURBEAU PRINCE2SWEET TALK28-fLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLE CANTILIEN SOLTIKOFF   
1961 RIGHT ROYALOWEN TUDORBASTIAETIENNE POLLET3-fLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfMATCH2 STAR3 2:12.00 
1960 CHARLOTTESVILLEPRINCE CHEVALIERNOORANIALEC HEAD14-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfMINCIO ATRAX   
1959 MIDNIGHT SUNSUNNY BOYPOLAIRE16-hLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfJAVELOT MI CARINA   
1958 ALEGRADORSUNLIGHT10FILLE DES CHAUMESLEON GAUMONDY8-iLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfSILENCE3 UPSTART11 2:10.80REC
1957 AL MABSOOTMAT DE COCAGNEROSE OLYNNALEC HEAD7LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfACHAZ     
1956 TANERKOTANTIEMELA DIVINEFRANCOIS MATHET12LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfASTROLOGUE VERRIERES   
1955 NISTRALINMISTRALYALINA1-gLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCHINGACGOOK MACIP   
1954 SICA BOYSUNNY BOYSICAPIERRE PELAT19-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCOTE DOR3 FLORIN   
1953 DANDY DRAKEADMIRAL DRAKEDAME DE BEAUTEALEC HEAD2-dLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf  FORT DE FRANCE2   
1952 VAMOS3VATELLORSTART POINT22-iLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfPHARYLLIS FINE TOP   
1951 MAT DE COCAGNEBIRIKILFASCINE56-xLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfAQUINO LAVAREDE   
1950 TANTIEMEDEUX-POUR-CENTTERKA20-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLACADUV     
1949 AMBIORIXTOURBILLONLAVENDULACHARLES HENRI SEMBLAT1-wLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfGOOD LUCK3 KING ADMIRAL   
1948 RIGOLO2PUITS DAMOURRIBERAC8-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf      
1947 DJELALDJEBELMELUSINE3CHARLES-HENRI SEMBLAT1-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfTOURMENT CLARION   
1946 PRINCE CHEVALIERPRINCE ROSECHEVALERIEEDMOND BOULLENGER9-fLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfPACTOLE ECLAIR44   
1945 MISTRALADMIRAL DRAKELA FOUXJ.SWAINE7-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCHANTEUR BASILEUS2   
1944 ARDANPHARISADARGATISCHARLES-HENRI SEMBLAT1-sLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfSAMPIERO     
1943 PENSBURYBRANTOMECELERINAJOHN CUNNINGTON9-fTREMBLAY2150 MTTurfARISTOCRATE    3° GIAOUR
1942 TORNADOTOURBILLONROSEOLA1-sLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCHATEAUROUX HERN THE HUNTER2   
1941 LE PACHABIRIBIADVERTENCIAJOHN CUNNINGTON16LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfPANIPAT BLUE MILL2   
1939 BACCHUS20BACTERIOPHAGETREILLE DU ROILUCIEN ROBERT16-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfBIRIKIL MON TRESOR3   
1938 CASTEL FUSANOKSARRED FLAMEGEOFFROY WATSON26LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfROYAL GIFT3   2:21.003RD: BOUGAINVILLE
1937 CLAIRVOYANTMON TALISMANCESTONAFRANK CARTER4-jLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfACTOR DRAP DOR2 2:11.40 
1936 MIEUXCEMASSINELOLIVETEELIJAH CUNNINGTON7-dLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfGRAND MANITOU PATACHON   
1935 AROMATEZIONISTCORIANDRELUCIEN ROBERT20-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfMANSUR PEUT ETRE5   
1934 BRANTOMEBLANDFORDVITAMINELUCIEN ROBERT27-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfSHINING TOR ARKINA2   
1933 CAPPIELLOAPELLEKOPJE14-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfTHOR VAREUSE2   
1932 SHREDTEDDYSHROVEFRANK CARTER3-iLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLAEKEN2 STRIP THE WILLOW   
1931 TOURBILLONKSARDURBANW. HALL13-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCAKE WALK6 JUS DE RAISIN   
1930 XANDOVERCONDOVERXANTHENEF. HOLT12LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLOVELACE POTIPHAR   
1929 HOTWEEDBRULEURSEAWEEDFRANK CARTER1-dLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfARBALETRIER CHARLEMAGNE7   
1928 BUBBLESLA FARINASPRING CLEANINGW. BARKER, JR.16-gLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfIVANHOE11 KANTAR 2:14.20 
1927 MON TALISMANCRAIG AN ERANRUTHENEFRANK CARTER1-hLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLE GRAND FRISSON LE PARQUET   
1926 BIRIBIRABELAISLA BIDOUZEJUAN TORTEROLO27-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfABREK3 BABYLON18   
1925 AQUATINTEALCANTARA2AQUARELLECLEMENT DUVAL27-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfRAYONNANT2 TERRE NEUVIEN   
1924 IRISMONDIRISH LADDESMOND LASSIE9LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLE GROS MORNE SCARAMOUCHE   
1923 MASSINECONSOLSMAURIELIJAH CUNNINGTON12LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfMOUSKO2 GRAND GUIGNOL   
1922 JOYEUX DRILLESANS LE SOU2LA SEMILLANTEWALLACE DAVIS8-iLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfRAMUS GAURISANKAR   
1921 KSARBRULEURKIZIL KOURGANWALTER R. WALTON3-nLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfTACITE HARPOCRATE   
1920 BATTERSEASEA SICKBATS DELIGHTWILLIAM DUKE28LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfZAGREUS2 EMBRY   
1919 INSENSIBLE4AJAXSHELLDUCKROBERT DENMAN8-hLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfRAPIDAN5 TAIS TOI2   
1916 TEDDYAJAXRONDEAU2-nLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf      
1914 LA FARINASANS SOUCI2MALATESTAJEAN-CLAUDE WATSON4-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfSARDANAPALE MOUSSE DE MER   
1913 ECOUENST. FRUSQUINLETOILECHARLES BARTHOLOMEW9-fLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfBAVARD3 BLARNEY3   
1912 FLORAISONSANS SOUCI2FLORETTACLEMENT DUVAL3-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfAMOUREUX III MONTROSE II   
1911 ALCANTARA2PERTHTOISON DORJEAN-CLAUDE WATSON4-iLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfSHETLAND3 RUBINAT   
1910 COQUILLELADY KILLERCOCOTEELIJAH CUNNINGTON23LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfSEIGNEURIE3 BATS DELIGHT   
1909 OVERSIGHTHALMAFIRST SIGHTWILLIAM DUKE5-dLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfREBELLE7 FRERE LUCE   
1908 HOLBEIN3WINKFIELDS PRIDEHURRY3JACK CUNNINGTON13-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfKENILWORTH2 VARNEY2   
1907 SANS SOUCI2LE ROI SOLEILSANCTIMONYJEAN-CLAUDE WATSON3-nLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfPITTI4 SAINT ASTRA   
1906 MAINTENONLE SAGITTAIREMARCIAWILLIAM DUKE2-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfFLYING STAR4 CARAMEL24   
1905 GENIAL2CALLISTRATEGOUVERNANTEROBERT DENMAN25LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLECTEUR2 PROUD11   
1904 AJAXFLYING FOXAMIEROBERT DENMAN2-iLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfNATURE11 FACONDE   
1903 CAIUSREVERENDCHOICEROBERT DENMAN19-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCHATTE BLANCHE QUO VADIS   
1902 KIZIL KOURGANOMNIUM2KASBAHGEORGE MILTON3-nLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfROB ROY18 OLIVAREZ   
1901 SAXON3THE BARD2SHRINEROBERT DENMAN1-gLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLA CAMARGO CHERI   
1900 IVRY4STUARTCORISANDE8RICHARD COUNT2-jLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfSEMENDRIA MONSIEUR AMEDEE 2:20.00 
1899 HOLOCAUSTELE SANCYBOUGIERICHARD COUNT6-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfVELASQUEZ3 HERVE 2:22.00 
1898 GARDEFEUCAMBYSEBOUGIERICHARD COUNT6-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLE ROI SOLEIL HAWAMDIEH 2:24.40 
1897 PALMISTELE SANCYPERPLEXITEWILLIAM WEBB3-jLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfINDIAN CHIEF4   2:19.403° FRA BENEDETTO
1896 CHAMPIGNOLLE SANCYCHOPINE2WILLIAM BARKER5-gLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfBEATO5 ARREAU 2:24.00 
1895 LE SAGITTAIRELE SANCYLA DAUPHINE3WILLIAM WEBB20LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLAUNAY MERCOEUR2   
1894 GOUVERNAILTHE BARD2GLADIA25LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfRAVIOLI2 VERONIUS 2:22.00 
1893 CALLISTRATECAMBYSECITRONELLE17-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfLE NICHAM FOUSI YAMA 2:16.00 
1892 CHENE ROYALNARCISSE2PERPLEXITEWILLIAM WEBB3-jLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfMADCAP8   2:17.003° JUPON
1891 GOUVERNEURENERGY2GLADIATOM JENNINGS, JR.25LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfREVEREND PRIMROSE11   
1890 PUCHERO2PERPLEXEJAPONICA2WILLIAM WEBB3LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfYELLOW WAR DANCE2 2:17.00GDE POULE DES PRODUITS
1889 CLEODORESTRACCHINOCLOTHO3THOMAS-RICHARD CARTER8-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfTANTALE MEDYN 2:23.00 
1888 STUARTLE DESTRIERSTOCKHAUSEN2TOM CUNNINGTON3-jLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfN DE LA FLANDRIE WOTAN13 2:22.60 
1887 TENEBREUSE4SAXIFRAGENEW STAR419-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCHERIE2 BRISOLIER 2:21.00 
1886 JUPINSILVIOJULIANA29THOMAS CARTER NEVEU25LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfGAMIN FIRMAMENT3 2:22.00 
1885 XAINTRAILLESFLAGEOLETDELIANE2-jLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfEXTRA15 THE CONDOR2   
1884 ARCHIDUCCONSULTHE ABBESSROBERT DENMAN1-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf     2 PARTANTS
1883 SOUKARASFAUBLAS2PERCANTE19-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf  FLORESTAN  2ND: DARD
1882 VIGILANTVERMOUTHVIRGULETHOMAS CARTER11-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf  CIMIER  GDE POULE DES PRODUITS
1881 LEON4GABIERLA FAVORITE3THOMAS JENNINGS6-dLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfFORUM17 SAUMUR  GDE POULE DES PRODUITS
1880 BEAUMINETFLAGEOLETBEAUTY5RICHARD CARTER, JR.6-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfGULF STREAM9 ISMENIE 2:29.40 
1879 SALTEADORVERTUGADINSLAPDASH2THOMAS CARTER NEVEU7LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfFLAVIO COMMANDANT7 2:22.20 
1878 CLEMENTINE4MORTEMERREGALIATHOMAS JENNINGS17-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfBRIE2 PRISTINA2   
1877 JONGLEUR3MARS2JOLIETTE2CHARLES PRATT2-nLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfFONTAINEBLEAU3 SAINT CHRISTOPHE   
1876 BRACONNIERCATERERISOLINETHOMAS JENNINGS19-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfENGUERRANDE CAMEMBERT3   
1875 ALMANZADOLLARBRAVADEJOSEPH HAYHOE2-cLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCONFIANCE4 SOLO19   
1874 SABRE6TOURNAMENT3SOMNAMBULECHARLES PRATT23-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfPASTEUR7 LE MATOU   
1873 FRANC TIREUR2TOURNAMENT3FLEUR DES BOIS2CHARLES PRATT5-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfMOISSONNEUR2 EROS32   
1872 LITTLE AGNES2SAUNTERER2WILD AGNESWILLIAM PLANNER16-dLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCONDOR27 REINE 2:39.00 
1870 SORNETTELIGHTSURPRISECHARLES PRATT24LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf      
1869 CERDAGNENEWMINSTERLA MALADETTA5-eLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfMLLE DE GUISE MLLE DE ST IGNY   
1868 SUZERAIN2THE NABOBBRAVERY427-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf      
1867 TROCADEROMONARQUEANTONIA2THOMAS JENNINGS2-rLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfJEUNE PREMIERE CERF VOLANT4   
1866 LESBOS6PEDAGOGUEDEBUTANTE1222LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf      
1865 LE MANDARINMONARQUELIOUBATHOMAS JENNINGS1-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfMONITOR6 DELIANE   
1864 BOIS ROUSSEL2THE NABOBAGARTHOMAS-RICHARD CARTER2-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfSORCIERE19 ARCTURUS11   
1863 DOLLARTHE FLYING DUTCHMANPAYMENTJOSEPH HAYHOE1-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCHARLES MARTEL3 VILLAFRANCA2   
1862 CHOISY LE ROITHE NABOBFAIR ROSAMOND39-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf      
1861 FINLANDEIONFRAUDULENTHENRY JENNINGS5-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf      
1860 BEAUVAISELTHIRONWIRTHSCHAFT24LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfGOUVERNEUR4 LA BALEINE   
1859 UNION JACKGLADIATORTAFFRAILTHOMAS JENNINGS5-hLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfTERSINE ARTABAN9   
1858 GOUVIEUX2LANERCOSTFATIMA63-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfTONNERRE DES INDES LA MALADETTA   
1857 MLLE DE CHANTILLYGLADIATORMAID OF MONATHOMAS JENNINGS13-aLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfPALADIN24 FIRE AWAY8   
1856 ISOLIER2THE BARONDECEPTION145-aCHAMP DE MARS2200 MTTurfLION DAME DHONNEUR2   
1855 BARONCINOTHE EMPERORGENEVIEVE DE BRABANT1-eCHAMP DE MARS2100 MTTurf      
Add info for an additional year