Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
GRANDE COURSE DE HAIES D’AUTEUIL - AUTEUIL
 FRANCE - Grade I
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2018 DE BON COEUR2 VISION DETATSANTA BAMBA F. NICOLLE 31 5100 MT Grade IBAPAUME3 DALIA GRANDCHAMP 5:51 62 
2017 LAMI SERGE KINGS THEATRELA ZINGARELLA N HENDERSON 23-a 5100 MT Grade IALEX DE LARREDYA SHANESHILL 5m 56.77s VS, 10R, 9F, 1½-10-HD
2016 PTIT ZIG GREAT PRETENDER4RED RYM PAUL F. NICHOLLS 13-c 5100 MT Grade IALEX DE LARREDYA BLUE DRAGON5 6:04.80SF, 12R, 10F, 2-HD-8
2015 UN TEMPS POUR TOUT ROBIN DES CHAMPSROUGEDESPOIR DAVID PIPE 16-a 5100 MT Grade ITHOUSAND STARS3 ZARKANDAR 6:05.80VS, 15R, 9F, 10-3-2
2014 GEMIX CARLOTAMIXGES N. BERTRAN DE BALANDA 1-n 5100 MT Grade ILE GRAND LUCE ZARKANDAR 6:02.57VS, 13R, 10F, 8-HD-1
2013 GEMIX CARLOTAMIXGES N. BERTRAN DE BALANDA 1-n 5100 MT Grade ISOLWHIT ZAIDPOUR 6:14.92VS, 14R, 12F, 8-9-NK
2012 THOUSAND STARS3 GREY RISKLIVANIANA W. MULLINS 8-c 5100 MT Grade INIKITA DU BERLAIS FORMOSA JOANA HAS 6:18.88VS, 12R , 10F , 4-2-1
2011 THOUSAND STARS3 GREY RISKLIVANIANA W. MULLINS 8-c 5100 MT Grade IBEL LA VIE PORTALS TOY 6:33.32 VS , 10R , 10F , 1½-9-HD
2010 MANDALI SINNDARMANDALARA J-P GALLORINI 9-c 5100 MT Grade IQUESTARABAD REALLY HURLEY 6:15.00VS. 8R, 7F. DIST-6-¾
2009 QUESTARABAD ASTARABADHATILADE M ROLLAND 5100 MT Grade IPORTALS TOY GRANDE HAYA 6:18.00VS. 7R. 2-3-4
2008 OEIL DU MAITRE ROBIN DES CHAMPSSTEPHANOTIS4 J-P GALLORINI 16-h 5100 MT Grade IMID DANCER MONOALCO 6:13.00VS. 13R, 11F. 1½-3-4
2007 ZAIYAD SADLERS WELLSZAILA A CHAILLE-CHAILLE 9-c 5100 MT Grade IMISTER GYOR MONOALCO 6:22.00HY. 14R, 10F. 8-3-2
2006 MID DANCER MIDYANDANCER LADY A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE 1-l 5100 MT Grade IPRINCESSE DANJOU3 LYCAON DE VAUZELLE 6:07.90SF. 9R, 6F. 2½-15-2½
2005 LYCAON DE VAUZELLE VIDEO ROCKATHENA DE LISLE J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA 5100 MT Grade IRULE SUPREME DOUBLE CAR 6:31.00TURF: VERY SOFT
2004 RULE SUPREME SUPREME LEADERBOOK OF RULES2 W P MULLINS 4-d 5100 MT Grade IGREAT LOVE2 KOTKIJET 6:20.00VERY SOFT. 2-2½-2½ L.
2003 NOBODY TOLD ME KINGS THEATRETHATS LUCK2 WILLIE MULLINS 14-b 5100 MT Grade IKARLY FLIGHT KATIKI2   
2002 LAVERON KONIGSSTUHLLA VIRGINIA FRANçOIS DOUMEN 9-e 5100 MT Grade IVIC TOTO GALANT MOSS   
2001 LE SAUVIGNON MORESPEEDTARDE2 JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA 1-e 5100 MT Grade IGILDER2 BOUNCE BACK3   
2000 LE SAUVIGNON MORESPEEDTARDE2 1-e 5100 MT Grade IFULL OF AMBITION VAPORETTO4   
1999 VAPORETTO4 LEAR FANVENISE2 19-b 5100 MT Grade IMON ROMAIN ASOLO   
1998 MANTOVO NORTHJETMARIBELLE 31 5100 MT EARL GRANT NONONITO  LAST TIME NON-GRADED.
1997 BOG FROG PHARDANTEVINEGAR HILL2 8-f 5100 MT ALPHA TAURI ROYAL CHANCE5   
1996 EARL GRANT CADOUDALHALLOWEEN13 1-n 5100 MT MYSILV MONTPERLE   
1995 MATCHOU MATAHAWKMINNEHOWHOW 4-m 5100 MT ROYAL CHANCE5 CHINESE GORDON   
1994 LE ROI THIBAULT RAHOTEPPSATHOURA 3-f 5100 MT UBU BOG FROG   
1993 UBU MAIYMADISIS16 5100 MT TRUE BRAVE GABARRET   
1992 UBU MAIYMADISIS16 5100 MT ROI DECAJEUL CRYSTAL SPIRIT2   
1991 ROSE OR NO ROSE LAURELLORMA 14-e 5100 MT UBU MARCH ON2   
1990 TONGAN ELA-MANA-MOUSALOTE2 8-d 5100 MT ISABEY5 MA PUCE   
1988 GOODEA MISTER SIC TOPPERLE DES PRES 16-h 5100 MT MARLY RIVER ROCARVIN   
1987 CLAUDE LE LORRAIN TIFFAUGESNONE SO GAY 16-g 5100 MT GACKO PETITE FORTUNE   
1986 LE RHEUSOIS MOSHICYPRINE4 23 5100 MT FLATTERER GACKO 6:09.00YL
1985 LE RHEUSOIS MOSHICYPRINE4 23 5100 MT VIDEO TAPE POINT VERNAL   
1984 DAWN RUN2 DEEP RUNTWILIGHT SLAVE 6-f 5100 MT MISTER JACK2 SALUTE   
1983 MELINOIR PAMPONIEPEE BRUNE 5100 MT WORLD CITIZEN FOR AUCTION   
1982 WORLD CITIZEN GREAT NEPHEWWARSAW 1-e 5100 METERS Grade ITELL HARMALL FILS DECAJEUL   
1981 BISON FUTE ROYBETBELVEDERE5 2-c 5100 METERS Grade IVAL DAJOL TEOFILO OTONI   
1980 PAIUTE GREAT NEPHEWPOSTWARD 1-e 5100 MT Grade ICARMONT NELLIO   
1979 PAIUTE GREAT NEPHEWPOSTWARD 1-e 5100 MT Grade I      
1978 ROSELIER2 MISTIPEACE ROSE LéON GAUMONDY 4-i 4100 MT Grade IGREAT MIST HOLM OAK   
1977 TOP GEAR6 YELAPATOFFEE3 4-i 4100 METERS Grade I      
1976 LES ROSEAUX MISTIPEACE ROSE 4-i 4100 METERS Grade I      
1975 MAZEL TOV2 SIGEBERTMADINA 14-f 4100 METERS Grade I      
1974 BABY TAINE TAINE2HAY MARKET2 6-e 5100 METERS Grade I      
1973 HARDATIT2 HARD RIDDENANIMATED 10-d 5100 MT Grade I      
1972 HARDATIT2 HARD RIDDENANIMATED 10-d 5100 MT Grade I      
1971 LE PONTET SUCCESARIELLE 2-e 5100 MT Grade I      
1970 SAMOUR SAMARITAINMORELIA4 17-b 5100 MT       
1969 GOPAL NETAD ALTIORA 8-f 5100 METERS Grade I      
1968 ORVILLIERS TANERKOVIEILLE DEMEURE 10-e 5100 METERS Grade I      
1967 RIVOLI10 BURGOSIDEE NOIRE 5100 METERS Grade I      
1966 PANSA SAMARITAINPAMPA7 8-d 5100 MT       
1965 KETCH6 SAMARITAINKETCHUP2 3-n 5100 MT       
1964 SANTO PIETRO MEDIUMCLAIR DE LUNE6 3-o 5100 MT       
1963 OUF CANTABEROUGREE 4-i 5100 MT Restricted      
1962 MIROR LAMIRALMONNAIE DOR 3-m 5100 MT       
1961 CHOUTE DJEBEDANUBIA2 2 5100 METERS       
1960 POUTJE ELDAY CALDARIUMLES MATINES 3-i 5100 METERS       
1959 FRIENDSHIP6 COARAZEFRIVOLE5 16-g 5100 METERS       
1958 LORETO5 PIETROLAURETTE2 5-i 5100 METERS Grade I      
1957 ROMANTISME CALDARIUMRHODOGUNE 12-e 5100 METERS       
1956 MEHARISTE SAYANIPASTOURELLE3 3-m 5100 METERS Grade I      
1955 ELEGANT6 SIR ALPHONSE2BUCHANITE 11-a 5100 METERS Grade I      
1954 SICIE SIR FELLAHIDEE 2-e 5100 METERS Grade I      
1953 FRASCATI4 CALDARIUMSAVORY 3-i 5100 METERS       
1952 PRINCE HINDOU LOUQSORDAIL2 1-g 5100 MT       
1951 VERDI5 MAUREPASBLANCHE DE CASTILLE 20-d 5100 MT AMATI3 PYRRHUS2   
1950 AMATI3 TIFINARHECATE6 4-r 5100 MT PYRRHUS2 VATELYS   
1949 NIGRA3 BOZZETTOPEROSA 2-o 5100 MT       
1948 SEPTIEME CIEL4 BLUE SKIESAUDE 10-e 5100 MT BRAZZA2     
1947 LE PAILLON FASTNETBLUE BEAR W. HEAD 14-a 5100 MT VATELYS CHARIVARI2   
1946 VATELYS VATELLORYSSEL 16 5100 MT KERLOR     
1945 WILD RISK RIALTOWILD VIOLET 3-f 5100 MT   PUYMIROL   
1944 WILD RISK RIALTOWILD VIOLET 3-f 5100 MT BOUM     
1943 LUDOVIC LE MORE BRANTOMEFARNESE 1-r 5100 MT SOLEIL COUCHANT     
1942 LYCOMING4 BUCHAN- 5100 MT LUDOVIC LE MORE     
1941 SHORT TAPINBASQUINE3 17-c 5100 MT TRIANCOURT     
1940Race Not Run
1939 ROYAL KIDNEY POMME DE TERRE9- 5100 MT OSTEAN     
1938 EVOHE8 MOUSKO2- 5100 MT       
1937 EVOHE8 MOUSKO2- 5100 MT       
1936 CEREALISTE BIRIBIKILLEEN2 5-h 5100 MT       
1935 ROBIN DES BOIS2 BOIS JOSSELYN- 5100 MT   TRAGHETTO2   
1934 LORD BYRON25 BIRIBIJUSTICE17 4-h 5100 MT LE MENHIR     
1933 LANDS END4 PONDOLANDHUNTSEND 8-h 5100 MT ROI DE TREFLE     
1932 POUR LE ROI NOUVEL ANAMIE DU ROI 2-j 5100 MT   PROPHETE3   
1931 BAOULE GRAND FLEET2RESONY 11-g 5100 MT   MONSIEUR LE MARECHAL   
1930 LE BOUIF ROSKILDEBRISQUE3 10-a 5100 MT   EFFULGENT3   
1929 LARGO5 ECOUENLARGESSE3 20-b 5100 MT LAFLEUR5 LE BOUIF   
1928 DON ZUNIGA ALCANTARA2- 5100 MT   HOGGAR2   
1927 LANNILIS CANNOBIE- 5100 MT QUOMODO     
1926 HISTOIRE DE RIRE RIRE AUX LARMES- 5100 MT       
1925 ROCKING CHAIR3 SANS SOUCI2BERCEUSE2 14-d 5100 MT       
1924 ARROWHEAD11 SEA SICK- 5100 MT THE COYOTE     
1923 ONYX14 CHULO- 5100 MT       
1922 FAUCHE LE PRE FAUCHE LE VENT- 5100 MT       
1921 FOREARM3 MAINTENONFORESIGHT9 5-d 5100 MT MIGNON23     
1920 CHAUD THE TETRARCHWHINSTONE 12 5100 MT BACHLYK     
1919 ST TUDWAL ST FRUSQUINTULLIA2 16-c 5100 MT       
1918Race Not Run
1917Race Not Run
1916Race Not Run
1915Race Not Run
1914 LILIUM6 SIMONIANLAVANDE2 6 5100 MT CHAMPOREAU     
1913 GALAFRON2 CHAMPAUBERTCHAPERON ROUGE5 11-g 5100 MT       
1912 BALSCADDEN PILOT3WELLINGTON MARE 8-a 5100 MT MADE IN ENGLAND3 RIOUMAJOU   
1911 CARPE DIEM8 GRANDPONT- 5100 MT SAINT JUST2 PERCY9   
1910 BLAGUEUR2 RACONTEUR5UTOPIE6 23 5100 MT LOULIA     
1909 HERISSON3 ALHAMBRA18- 5100 MT CAPPIELLO2     
1908 INGENU ST BRISDOLLY QUEEN 4-o 5100 MT   LAVANDIER2   
1907 CHI LO SA8 -- 5100 MT   LAVANDIER2   
1906 FRAGILITE3 THE QUACK3FRAM7 4-i 5100 MT CONDE LE BELVEDERE2   
1905 KARAKOUL WOLFS CRAGVALENTINE33 8-b 5100 MT CHAMPOREAU2     
1904 HIPPARQUE2 OMNIUM2- 5100 MT VENDALE     
1903 NIVOLET MERLIN9NEP 5-h 5100 MT KARAKOUL KINRARA4   
1902 BEBE9 ROITELET2- 5100 MT       
1901 MONSIEUR PIPERLIN TANTALEMADEMOISELLE DE SEGUR 5100 MT       
1900 GENERAL PEACE GALLINULEMOIRA3 12-d 5100 METERS   HAWAMDIEH   
1899 KERYM CAMBYSEKATE13 22-b 5100 MT       
1898 GRANDLIEU LITTLE DUCKGLENCARA3 1-t 5100 MT       
1897 SOLIMAN ST SIMONALIBECH 9-e 5100 MT       
1896 COUNT SCHOMBERG AUGHRIMCLONAVARN 19-c 5100 MT       
1895 CHARLATAN23 CHARIBERTQUEEN CHARLOTTE12 4-e 5100 MT       
1894 VERTIGE4 FARFADET2GASTONNETTE2 8-a 5100 MT       
1893 RANVILLE2 BORDER MINSTRELFIRE QUEEN17 11-a 5100 MT       
1892 LE GOURZY VERDUN2SAINT LUCIA 28 5100 MT       
1891 AUGURE JULIUS CAESAR2ANACONDA4 11-g 5100 MT       
1890 ST CLAUDE ## 5100 MT       
1889 VANILLE7 ISONOMYRINGDOVE 28 5100 MT       
1888 ALADDIN5 ## 5100 MT       
1887 KERSAGE ANDROCLES- 5100 MT       
1886 JANNOCK BROWN BREADWHITE HEATHER 12-e 5100 MT       
1885 NEWMARKET6 TROCADERONEW STAR4 19-a 5100 MT       
1884 BAUDRES ## 5100 MT       
1883 BEATUS ETHUSGLADNESS4 3-a 5100 MT       
1882 MARC ANTONY -- 5100 MT       
1881 SEAMAN3 XENOPHONLENA RIVERS 9 5100 MT       
1880 DOUBLON -- 5100 MT       
1879 PAULS CRAY PAUL JONES2SCINTILLA2 17-b 5100 MT       
1878 PATRIARCHE DOLLARPARTLET 19-b 5100 MT       
1877 MISS LIZZIE2 ## A13 5100 MT       
1876 VICHNOU LE SARRAZINVALERIANE3 8-a 5100 MT       
1875 BORELY2 MONARQUE- 5-g 5100 MT       
1874 JACKAL4 -- 5100 MT       
  Add info for an additional year