Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
PRIX DE LA NONETTE - MULTIPLE TRACKS
FRANCE
Grade III
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2018 CASTELLAR3AMERICAN POSTHIGHPHARC LAFFON PARIAS3-oDEAUVILLE2000 MTGrade IIITurfROCK MY LOVE MY SISTER NAT 2:07.7 
2017 SOBETSUDUBAWILAKE TOYAC APPLEBY4-nDEAUVILLE2000 MTGrade IIITurfONTHEMOONAGAIN SENGA4 2:05.94 
2016 LA CRESSONNIERELE HAVRE6ABSOLUTE LADYJEAN CLAUDE ROUGET2-fDEAUVILLE2000 MTGrade IIITurfJEMAYEL LAKALAS 2:11.77 
2015 JAZZI TOPDANEHILL DANCERZEE ZEE TOPJOHN GOSDEN13-eDEAUVILLE2000 MTGrade IIITurfHOLY MOLY4 SAINTE AMARANTE 2:12.04 
2014 AVENIR CERTAINLE HAVRE6PUGGY2J-C ROUGET7-aDEAUVILLE2000 MTGrade IIITurfCRISOLLES LAVENDER LANE2 2:11.18 
2013 TASADAYNAYEFTASHELKAANDRE FABRE5-bDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfSPARKLING BEAM2 ELEUTHERA9 2.09.91 
2012 ROMANTICA19GALILEO4BANKS HILLANDRE FABRE11DEAUVILLE2000MGrade IITurfLEAUPARTIE2 TROIS LUNES 2.06.20 
2011 DREAM PEACEDANSILITRULY A DREAM2ROBERT COLLET23DEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfEPIC LOVE HAYA LANDA 2.09.70 
2010 LILY OF THE VALLEY15GALILEO4PENNEGALEJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET4-rDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfCONTREDANSE2 ZAGORA10 2.11.80DEAUVILLE
2009 CHARITY BELLE2EMPIRE MAKERSWEET CHARITY3JOHN GOSDEN1-lDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfARTICLE RARE ECLAIR DE LUNE 2:07.30 
2008 LADY MARIAN8NAYEFLA FELICITAWERN BALTROMEI9-eDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfTREAT GENTLY ALBISOLA3 2:06.7 
2007 TASHELKAMUJAHIDTASHIRIYAA. FABRE5-bDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfDIYAKALANIE BEATRIX KIDDO 2:10.2 
2006 GERMANCESILVER HAWKGAILY TIARAJ.C. ROUGET16-gDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfMYSTERIOUS LINA BALLET PACIFICA 2:11.2 
2005 VIANE ROSESEVRES ROSEPRINCESSE DE VIANEJ.C. ROUGET7-cDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfSPECTROFOLLE CASSYDORA2 2:11.9 
2004 GREY LILASDANEHILLKENMISTANDRE FABRE1-eDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfTRINITY JOY POLYFIRST 2.29.80 
2003 STATE OF ARTHIGHEST HONORESTAVA4-iDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfHOH BUZZARD FELICITY11 2:09.20 
2002 PEARLY SHELLSEFISIOPIFFLE6-eDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfDANCE ROUTINE3 MAROTTA 2:09.30 
2001 DIAMILINALINAMIXDIAMONAKA8-dDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfLADY LAHAR SPRING OAK 2:10.60 
2000 DI MOI OUIWARNINGBIOSPHERE2PASCAL BARY2-sLONGCHAMP2000MGrade IIITurfTRES RAVI REVE DOSCAR 2.13.10 
1999 STAR OF AKKARDISTANT RELATIVEDONNA STARJ.-C. ROUGET1-lLONGCHAMP2000MGrade IIITurfSAGE ET JOLIE2 MOTHER OF PEARL3 2:13.70 
1998 ZAINTAKAHYASIZAILA5ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE9-cDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfBAYOURIDA ELANAAKA 2:10.5DEAUVILLE
1997 DUST DANCERSUAVE DANCERGALAXIE DUSTJ.L. DUNLOP1-cLONGCHAMP2000MGrade IIITurfVEREVA GAZELLE ROYALE 2.13.90DEAUVILLE
1996 LUNA WELLSSADLERS WELLSLUNADIXANDRE FABRE6-eLONGCHAMP2000 MTGrade IIITurfBINT SALSABIL BINT SHADAYID 2:10.70 
1995 MATIARABERINGMOST PRECIOUSMME C. HEAD-MAAREK1-lLONGCHAMP2000MGrade IIITurfDANCE PARTNER2 GARDEN ROSE2 211"30DEAUVILLE
1994 GRAFINMISWAKIREIGNING COUNTESSFRANCOIS BOUTIN4-rDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfMAIDMENT DANISH 214"90DEAUVILLE
1993 SHEMAKANISHAPOURSHASHNAA. DE ROYER-DUPRE3-oDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfBAYA TALENTED2 2:06.8 
1992 RIVER NYMPHRIVERMANFOURTEENJ. DE ROUALLE16-cDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfTRISHYDE REVASSER 2:18.70 
1991 CAERLINACAERLEON2DINALINAJ. DE ROUALLE16-dLONGCHAMP2000MGrade IIITurfMAGIC NIGHT2 PINK TURTLE 2:12.7 
1990 COLOUR CHARTMR. PROSPECTORRAINBOW CONNECTIONANDRE FABRE14-bLONGCHAMP2000MGrade IIITurfSPENDOMANIA CRUISING HEIGHT 2.06.80 
1989 SIERRA ROBERTADON ROBERTOSIERRA MORENAANDRE FABRE7-aLONGCHAMP2000MGrade IIITurfNADINA BEHERA 2.05.60 
1988 ANIMATRICEALLEGEDALEXANDRIEMME. C. HEAD-MAAREK4-iDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfTRULY SPECIAL RAIWAND 2:09.50 
1987 KARMISKABIKALAKARMISYNFRANCOIS BOUTIN12-cDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfBIRTHDAY FEVER MADRIGALE 2.10.90DEAUVILLE
1986 GALUNPEHE LOVES MESEMANTICBERNARD SECLY5-hDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfRIVERBRIDE SANTIKI 2.15.90DEAUVILLE
1985 FITNAHKRISGREENLAND PARKMME CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK1-hDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfLA KOUMIA PRIVATE VIEW 2.06.20LONGCHAMP
1984 NORTHERN TRICKNORTHERN DANCERTRICK CHICKFRANCOIS BOUTIN4-mDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfIBADIYYA TREIZIEME 2:04.3LONGCHAMP
1983 SHARAYAYOUTHSHANIZADEHALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE22-dLONGCHAMP2000MGrade IIITurfGREEN REEF RIGHT BANK  DEAUVILLE
1982 GREASEFILIBERTOGREEDY OF GAINFRANCOIS BOUTIN6-bDEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfBLACK NARCISSUS SHAMS PRINCESS  DEAUVILLE
1981 LEANDRA2LUTHIERADY ENDREPIERRE PELAT31DEAUVILLE2000MGrade IIITurfPREMIERE DANSEUSE5 LA POMPADOUR2  DEAUVILLE
1980 DETROITRIVERMANDERNAOLIVIER DOUIEB16-cLONGCHAMP2000MGrade IIITurfINDIA SONG LUTH DE SARON 2:06.0 
1979 PITASIAPITSKELLYASIAN PRINCESSA. PAUS14-cLONGCHAMP2100MGrade IIITurfSALPINX PRODUCER  LONGCHAMP
1978 TEMPUS FUGIT4SALVOTRINQUETTEPHILIPPE LALLIE4-iLONGCHAMP2100MListedTurfCESTIA CALDERINA 2.12.70 
1977 KAMICIAKASHMIR2MICIAJEAN LAUMAIN9-eLONGCHAMP2100MGrade IIITurfEDINBURGH JALAPA2  LONGCHAMP
1976 THEIACAROCAVADONGA16-gLONGCHAMP2100MGrade IIITurfANTRONA NO NO NANETTE  LONGCHAMP, 3YO FILLIES
1975 IVANJICASIR IVORASTUCEALEC HEAD12-eLONGCHAMP2100MGrade IIITurfINFRA GREEN SEA SANDS 2.12.10 
1974 PAULISTASEA HAWKPETITE MARMITE2ANGEL PENNA11-aLONGCHAMP2100MGrade IIITurfPALE ALE2 ODISEA3 2.12.70 
1973 GAY STYLESIR GAYLORDSTYLE5-gLONGCHAMP2100MGrade IIITurfMY GREAT AUNT SNOBISHNESS   
1972 RESCOUSSEEMERSONBELLA MOURNE10-eLONGCHAMP2100MGrade IIITurfSAN SAN PAYSANNE  3YO FILLIES
1971 PISTOL PACKERGUN BOWGEORGES GIRLA. HEAD14-fLONGCHAMP2100MGrade IIITurfCAMBRIZZIA MARIEL   
1970 POPKINSROMULUSPEAT FIREH. WRAGG1-pDEAUVILLE2100MTurfCHATTER BOX PRIME ABORD 2.13.20 
1969 HECUBA5RELICQUEENS BEAST9-gLONGCHAMP2100MTurfGLANEUSE SCHONBRUNN2   
1968 POLA BELLADARIUSBELLA PAOLAFRANCOIS MATHET4-nLONGCHAMP2100MTurfHILL SHADE MISS MOLLY 2.17.70 
1967 SILVER CLOUD2DAN CUPIDBEACTIVEETIENNE POLLET1-oLONGCHAMP2100MTurfCASAQUE GRISE TRYALL3 2.16.60 
1966 BUBUNIAWILD RISKBELLA PAOLAFRANCOIS MATHET4-nLONGCHAMP2100MTurfBLANCHELANDE4 SI SAGE 2.18.00 
1965 TINGANEVEBEWITCHED5DIVA20RENE PELAT1-eDEAUVILLE2100MGrade IIITurf  BLABLA  LONGCHAMP
1963 ROYAL GIRL2NORSEMANROYAL UNION2RENE PELAT23-bLONGCHAMP2100MTurf      
1962 SALINAS3SICAMBRESUNNY DRAKEE. POLLET23-bLONGCHAMP2100MTurf      
1961 LA BERGERETTETORNADOLA PERIEFRANCOIS MATHET8-iLONGCHAMP2100MTurfCARPE DIEM10 ASTOLA   
1960 LEZGHINKAGOLDEN CHARGER2FASCIOLA3-eLONGCHAMP2400MTurf      
1959 MATCHICHE2MAT DE COCAGNECHIMERE FABULEUSEDALTON WATSON21-aDEAUVILLE2400MGrade IIITurf     LONGCHAMP
1958 DJELOUBADJEBEPHALOUBA1-tLONGCHAMP2200MTurf      
1957 DENISYPANSAINTE MESMEGEORGES PELAT5-iLONGCHAMP2200MTurf      
1956 YASMIN3MIGOLIPLUME212-eLONGCHAMP2200MTurfFONCTION DJELFINA   
1955 ANNE5NICCOLO DELLARCAGWYNEDDGEORGE BRIDLAND8-iLONGCHAMP2200MTurf      
1954 CHIMERE FABULEUSECOARAZENINEDALTON WATSON21-aLONGCHAMP2200MTurf     LONGCHAMP
1953 GOURABEADMIRAL DRAKEGODILLE26LONGCHAMP2200MTurf      
1952 HARBOUR GRACECOARAZEHARBOUR LIGHT3ETIENNE POLLET6-eLONGCHAMP2200MTurf      
1947 LIMPERIALCOR DE CHASSEMACALA13-cLONGCHAMP1800MTGrade IIITurfQUERIDO II    3° SAN FRANCISCO
1938 SYLVANIREMASSINESABOTIERE2HENRY HARPER8-dDEAUVILLE1800MTurfMA NORMANDIE    3° DILEMNE
1936 SYLVANIREMASSINESABOTIERE2HENRI HARPER8-dCHANTILLY1100MGrade IIITurfGONFALONIER ADA14   
1934 LE GAZONTEDDYADDIS ABABAJ. JENNINGS16CHANTILLY1100MGrade IIITurfORGANEAU CEYLON5   
1933 IROQUOIS6RIALTOYROISE1-fCHANTILLY1100 MTTurfMARY TUDOR    3° ICE
1932 NYANZA9PONDOLANDMORENA30PERCY CARTERCHANTILLY1100 MTTurf  ALCATRAS2  2° ABYLA
1930 METROMANIECERFEUILMAROTTE6G.BARTHOLOMEW5-iCHANTILLY1100MGrade IIITurf     2° WITCH DOCTOR 3° ALCANALE
1922 ONDULATIONSWEEPERFRIZETTEGEORGE STERN13-cDEAUVILLE1100MTurfORANGE VERTE KIPTON BELLE  CHANTILLY
1921 ZENOIASWEEPERZUNAF. PRATTA1DEAUVILLE1100MGrade IIITurfBEAUTE DU DIABLE2 FRETILLON2  CHANTILLY
1920 FARTHING9SANS LE SOU2-J.C. WATSON1-aDEAUVILLE1100MGrade IIITurfEARINE    CHANTILLY
1917 SPRING CLEANINGNEIL GOWSPRING NIGHT16-gCHANTILLY1100MGrade IIITurfLA COULEUVRE LA REDOUTE2   
1913 MONETRIEDORICLESMATZAARTHUR WATKINS2-wDEAUVILLE1100MGrade IIITurfHIGHLY    CHANTILLY
1912 HULOTTE4FRENCH FOX2HELEN KENDALEDOUARD CUNNINGTON16-cDEAUVILLE1100MGrade IIITurfCLEF DOR ALASKA12  CHANTILLY
1911 BALME2BRIO2BAYADERE3G. CUNNINGTON JR3-mDEAUVILLE1100MGrade IIITurfSIGHTLY ANTONINE3   
1910 PALMYRA5DORICLESPOMME DOR3FRANK CARTER11-bDEAUVILLE1100MGrade IIITurfPAUVRE ROSE LIPA2   
1908 CHARING CROSS13COLLARCABIN GIRL4J. COUNT2-aCHANTILLY1100 MTTurfCIRCE14    3° GIVRA
15 JAZZI TOPDANEHILL DANCERZEE ZEE TOPJOHN GOSDEN13-eDEAUVILLE2000 MTGrade IIITurfHOLY MOLY4 SAINTE AMARANTE 2:12.04 
Add info for an additional year