Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
PRIX DE LA FORET - MULTIPLE TRACKS
FRANCE
Grade I
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2020 ONE MASTER2FASTNET ROCK2ENTICING6WILLIAM J HAGGAS1-eLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfEARTHLIGHT2 SAFE VOYAGE 1:24.75HY NK,NO
2019 ONE MASTER2FASTNET ROCK2ENTICING6WILLIAM HAGGAS1-eLONGCHAMP7FGrade ITurfCITY LIGHT3 SPEAK IN COLOURS 1:23.6612 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2018 ONE MASTER2FASTNET ROCK2ENTICING6WILLIAM HAGGAS1-eLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfINNS OF COURT2 DUTCH CONNECTION2 1:20.29HD,HD 25-1
2017 ACLAIMACCLAMATION2ARIS4MARTYN MEADE1-uLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfSO BELOVED KARAR2 1:25.75 
2016 LIMATOTAGULACOME APRIL2HENRY CANDY7-aCHANTILLY1400 MTGrade ITurfKARAR2 SUEDOIS 1:21.83CHANTILLY
2015 MAKE BELIEVE8MAKFIROSIES POSYANDRE FABRE1-sLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfLIMATO TOORMORE 1:17.05 
2014 OLYMPIC GLORY2CHOISIRACIDANTHERARICHARD M. HANNON, JR.3-cLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfGORDON LORD BYRON NOOZHOH CANARIAS 1:17.7311TH KARAKONTIE
2013 MOONLIGHT CLOUDINVINCIBLE SPIRITVENTURA10FREDDY HEAD4-nLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfGORDON LORD BYRON GARSWOOD2 1:21.08 
2012 GORDON LORD BYRONBYRON3BOA ESTRELATOM HOGAN21-aLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfPENITENT6 KENDAM 1:25.17 
2011 DREAM AHEADDIKTATLAND OF DREAMSDAVID SIMCOCK1-bLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfGOLDIKOVA SURFRIDER2 1:18.10 
2010 GOLDIKOVAANABAABORN GOLDFREDDY HEAD22-dLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfPACO BOY DICK TURPIN7 1:22.10 
2009 VARENARROCK OF GIBRALTAR2VISOR2ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-nLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfSWEET HEARTH GOLDIKOVA 1:19.20 
2008 PACO BOYDESERT STYLETAPPEN ZEERICHARD M. HANNON, SR.22LONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfNATAGORA U S RANGER 1:19.80 
2007 TOYLSOMECADEAUX GENEREUXTREASURE TROVE5JENS HIRSCHBERGER2-fLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfWELSH EMPEROR MARCHAND DOR 1:22.50 
2006 CARADAKDESERT STYLECARAIYMASAEED BIN SUROOR13-cLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfWELSH EMPEROR LINNGARI 1:20.902ND. & 3RD. DH
2005 COURT MASTERPIECEPOLISH PRECEDENTEASY OPTIONEDWARD A. L. DUNLOP1-uLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfCARADAK MIRABILIS6 1:22.20FIRST TIME AT THIS MEETING
2004 SOMNUSPIVOTALMIDNIGHTS REWARDTIM EASTERBY1-hLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfDENEBOLA5 LE VIE DEI COLORI 1:22.30 
2003 ETOILE MONTANTEMISWAKIWILLSTARCRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK23-bLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfROYAL MILLENNIUM SARATAN 1:22.60 
2002 DEDICATION3HIGHEST HONORDISSERTATIONCRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK5-iLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfMEDECIS CAYOKE 1:18.70 
2001 MOUNT ABUFOXHOUNDTWANY ANGELJOHN H. M. GOSDEN6-fLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfCHINA VISIT WARNINGFORD 1:22.90 
2000 INDIAN LODGEGRAND LODGEREPETITIOUSAMANDA PERRETT21-aLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfDANSILI SUGARFOOT 1:22.30TURF: SOFT, 2½ L.
1999 FIELD OF HOPESELKIRKFRACCIPASCAL BARY3-cLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfKEOS TRANS ISLAND 1:20.80¾ L.
1998 TOMBAEFISIOINDIAN LOVE SONGBRIAN J. MEEHAN22-dLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfCHARGE DAFFAIRES KEOS 1:27.10TURF: HEAVY, 9R, M-2-½-2
1997 OCCUPANDISTEKALDOUNONLY SEULECRIQUETTE HEAD4-mLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfGOTHENBERG TOMBA 1:21.406 L.
1996 A MAGICMANTHE WONDERAYANAPAHARTMUT STEGUWEIT22-aLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfMIESQUES SON SHAANXI 1:22.80WON BY A HEAD
1995 POPLAR BLUFFDOWSINGPLUME BLEU PALEANDRE FABRE4-nLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfBIN AJWAAD INZAR 1:18.405TH : ANABAA
1994 BIGSTONELAST TYCOONBATAVEELIE LELLOUCHE11-fLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfMISSED FLIGHT NEVERNEYEV 1:21.206TH : SKI PARADISE
1993 DOLPHIN STREETBLUEBIRDOR VISIONJOHN E. HAMMOND9-bLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfSKI PARADISE TINNERS WAY 1:26.90 
1992 WOLFHOUNDNUREYEVLASSIE DEARJOHN H. M. GOSDEN3-lLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfSILICON BAVARIA KENBU 1:24.80 
1991 DANSEUSE DU SOIRTHATCHINGDANCE BY NIGHTELIE LELLOUCHE21-aLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfITSABRAHMA OSARIO 1:22.80 
1990 SEPTIEME CIELSEATTLE SLEWMAXIMOVACRIQUETTE HEAD2-sLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfNORWICH PHILIPPI 1:19.40 
1989 GABINACAROGOLD BIRDJOHN C. CUNNINGTON, JR.4-mLONGCHAMP1400MGrade ITurfROYAL TOUCH ALIOCHA 1:21.00 
1988 SALSETOPSIDERCARNIVAL PRINCESSHENRY R. A. CECIL16-gLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfGABINA BIG SHUFFLE 1:24.00 
1987 SOVIET STARNUREYEVVERUSCHKAANDRE FABRE9-fLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfHIGHEST HONOR TURKISH RULER 1:25.80 
1986 SARABPRINCE TENDERFOOTCARNIVAL DANCEPAUL F. I. COLE14-cLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfRISK ME2 WHAKILYRIC 1:23.30 
1985 BROCADE2HABITATCANTON SILKGUY HARWOOD14-aLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfNIKOS BREATH TAKING 1:21.60 
1984 PROCIDAMR PROSPECTORWITH DISTINCTIONFRANCOIS BOUTIN12-bLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfNIKOS ROUSILLON 1:27.70 
1983 MA BICHEKEY TO THE KINGDOMMADGECRIQUETTE HEAD1-uLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfPAMPABIRD ARAGON 1:22.60 
1982 PAS DE SEULMILL REEFTHEREBYDAVID V. O’BRIEN5-eLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfTHE WONDER TRES GATE 1:27.70 
1981 MOORESTYLEMANACLEGUIDING STAR2ROBERT ARMSTRONG5-jLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfLOU PIGUET DIAMOND PROSPECT 1:30.40 
1980 MOORESTYLEMANACLEGUIDING STAR2ROBERT ARMSTRONG5-jLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfCROFTER KILIJARO 1:25.80 
1979 PRODUCERNASHUAMARIONMAURICE ZILBER8-iLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfKILIJARO   1:24.30 
1978 SANEDTKISALLUSTFORTLINO. DOUIEB22-aLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfGREEN GIRL2 FARAWAY TIMES 1:22.50 
1977 SANEDTKISALLUSTFORTLINO. DOUIEB22-aLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfPHARLY FARAWAY TIMES 1:25.40 
1976 PHARLYLYPHARDCOMELYJ. CUNNINGTON9-fLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfLADY MERE MANADO 1:26.00 
1975 ROAN STARAL HATTABHAIL A STARROGER POINCELET16-cLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfDANDY LUTE RIOT IN PARIS 1:24.10 
1974 NORTHERN TASTENORTHERN DANCERLADY VICTORIAJOHN C. CUNNINGTON, JR.14-cLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfEL RASTRO SPEEDY DAKOTA 1:29.00 
1973 AFRICAN SKYSING SINGSWEET CAROLINEA. KLIMSCHA6-eLONGCHAMP1400MGrade ITurfBAYRAAN PRINCESS ARJUMAND 1:23.6 
1972 LYPHARDNORTHERN DANCERGOOFEDALEC HEAD17-bLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfMARTINMAS LIBELINHA 1:23.70ALL AGES
1971 FARAWAY SONAMBIOPOISELOCUST TIMEM. ZILBER16-cLONGCHAMP1400MGrade ITurfBOLD MINSTREL CALAHORRA 1:21.7 
1970 STRATEGESANCTUSSINE DIE2R. CARVER2-eLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfBOLD FASCINATOR TARBES 1:23.00 
1969 DEMOCRATIE2IMMORTALITYREVIEWALEC HEAD4-pLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfFARAWAY SON MONTEVIDEO 1:23.80 
1968 REGENT STREETGULF STREAMFAIR SPOKENJ. LAUMAIN12LONGCHAMP1400MTurfDON2   1:28.6 
1967 CABHURSTPENHURST2CABRELLAG. BRIDGLAND5-eLONGCHAMP1400MTurfLEMMY WHIRLED 1:30 
1966 BARBARESICAMBREBARBARAWILLIAM HEAD2-dLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfBLUE TOM GAZALA2 1:30.20 
1965 RED SLIPPERTROUVILLERUBY SLIPPERHUGH NUGENT3-jLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfKASHMIR2 MERRY MADCAP2 1:20.80 
1964 KIRKLAND LAKEBUISSON DORLUCANIA2L. BARDISSERI1-gLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurf  VERTUEUSE 1:28.40 
1963 MIRNAMOURNEMITZIKAFRANCOIS MATHET5-bLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfVERTUEUSE TAKAWALK 1:23.20 
1962 SPY WELLMARK-YE-WELLMISS SPYE. POLLET3-jLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfCOMPENSATION PENHURST2 1:26.60 
1961 SNOBMOURNESENONESMAX BONAVENTURE7-eLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurf  SOLITUDE2 1:25.20 
1960 MINCIORELICMERISEWILLIAM HEAD14-bLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfZANZIBAR MOSKOVA 1:28.10 
1959 HAUTAINSKY HIGHHAURAM. BONAVENTURE3-cLONGCHAMP1400MTurfDEBUT5 GINETTA 1:26.1 
1958 CURRITOSILNETCHOREA2E. POLLET20-dLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfMON TRIOMPHE   1:25.00 
1957 OFERISTAOFELUSBALRISTA23-bLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurf      
1956 MIDGETDJEBEMIMI2ALEC HEAD1-uLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfTANERKO OFERISTA 1:25.40 
1955 VARETAVILMORINVERONIQUERENE PELAT11-gLONGCHAMP1400MTurfPOLIC MARTINE 1:26.7 
1954 FINE TOPFINE ARTTOUPIEA. LIEUX8-dLONGCHAMP1400MTurfSOLEIL ROYAL MEDIA 1:28.6 
1953 FINE TOPFINE ARTTOUPIEA. LIEUX8-dLONGCHAMP1400MTurfCOTE DOR3 NASTIA 1:21.5 
1952 GUERSANTBUBBLESMONTAGNANAGEOFFROY L. WATSON14-cLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfCANTHARE ANTLER 1:30.90 
1951 PHARAOSPHARISPALAOSCHARLES H. SEMBLAT13-cLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfLUZON EPICEA 1:22.80 
1950 PHARSALEPHARISALCINECHARLES H. SEMBLAT14LONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfKSARINOR DJEBELLICA 1:23.30 
1949 TANTIEMEDEUX-POUR-CENTTERKAFRANCOIS MATHET20-aLONGCHAMP1400MTurfCARDANIL2 DON JOSE16 1:25.9 
1948 FONTENAYTORNADOFLYING COLOURSHENRY COUNT26LONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfCLARION MENETRIER 1:24.20 
1947 MENETRIERFAIR COPYLA MELODIEF. MATHET15-bLONGCHAMP1400MTTurf  DRAKKAR2 1:25.22° DOROGOI
1946 VAGABOND4ASTROPHELWALCHOWITEC. CUNNINGTON JR.20-aLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfFINE ART   1:28.103+ DOROGOI
1945 GOYAMAGOYA2DEVINERESSCHARLES H. SEMBLAT2-nLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfVAGABOND4 TANGO2 1:25.70 
1944 CARAVELLEABJERALBARELLECHARLES H. SEMBLAT13-cTREMBLAY1400 MTTurf      
1943 CARAVELLEABJERALBARELLECHARLES H. SEMBLAT13-cTREMBLAY1400 MTTurfFINE ART     
1942 BUENA VISTAORWELLANNE DE BRETAGNEJ. CUNNINGTON4-iLONGCHAMP1400MTurfFINE ART ARISTOCRATE   
1941 ESMERALDATOURBILLONSANAACHARLES H. SEMBLAT14LONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfPANIPAT    3RD: THREAD
1940 CORVIGLIA9CHARLEMAGNE7CONFISERIE213-bAUTEUIL1600 MTTurfGOYA2    3° JACOBUS
1938 DIXIANA4JACOPOBOBBLES1-nLONGCHAMP1400MTurf  CANZONI  2° ISKANDAR
1937 BLUE STARBLUE SKIESHEURE HWILLIAM HEAD7-eLONGCHAMP1400MTurfASHERATT CATHERINETTE   
1936 MOUSSONROSE PRINCESPRING TIDELUCIEN ROBERT16-gLONGCHAMP1400MTurfFLYING THOUGHTS MAY WONG   
1935 GONG2CHATEAU BOUSCAUTWITCHS CAULDRON1-cLONGCHAMP1400MTurfREMEMBER8 AMBROSE LIGHT   
1934 JUS DE RAISINSAINT JUST2HONEYSUCKLE3COMTE DE CHOISEUL4-eLONGCHAMP1400MTurfLE CYCLONE BAO DAI   
1933 JOCRISSECOMEDY KING2JONICOLE7-dLONGCHAMP1400MTurfRODOSTO SANAA   
1932 ASSUERUSASTERUSSLIP ALONGMAX D OKHUYSEN/G. BATCHELOR1-uLONGCHAMP1400MTurfLOVELACE LORD BYRON25  D-H 1° PLACE
1931 FOUR IN HAND3TETRAMETERBIRD I TH HANDW. DAVIS1-iLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfJUS DE RAISIN ALLUVIAL   
1930 BAOULEGRAND FLEET2RESONYC. MARCHAL11-gLONGCHAMP1400 MTGrade ITurfSLIPPER FARNUS2   
1929 CHATEAU BOUSCAUTKIRCUBBINRAMONDIELUCIEN ROBERT7-dLONGCHAMP1400MTurfSLIPPER     
1928 LA MOQUEUSETEDDYPRIMROSE LANEHENRI HARPER1-eLONGCHAMP1400MTurfKOENIGSMARK2 TOUCHAUD   
1927 CORAMRAMRODCORNELIA125-bLONGCHAMP1400MTurfCESTONA CARMELITE6   
1926 LICTEURSAMOURAILOYALTY10R. FILIPPI16LONGCHAMP1400MTurfNINO5 MAGNUM14   
1925 BRUMAIREMAINTENONBRUMECH. CLOUTA9LONGCHAMP1400MGrade ITurfTAPIN FIRST EDITION8   
1924 NICEASSUNDRIDGENIKAWILLIAM DUKE4-lLONGCHAMP1400MTurfTAPIN PTOLEMY2   
1923 SCARAMOUCHEDURBARSAPERLIPOPETTEG. NEWTON7-eLONGCHAMP1400MTurfCLAVIERES NICEAS   
1922 EPINARDBADAJOZEPINE BLANCHEH. EUGENE LEIGH4-iLONGCHAMP1600 MTTurfMACKENZIE2 ZAPANIE 1:41.20 
1921 ZARIBASARDANAPALEST LUCREGEORGE STERN9-eLONGCHAMP1600MTurfGUERRIERE AWAG   
1920 DURZETTADURBARFRIZETTEGEORGE STERN13-cLONGCHAMP1600MTurfDURBAN EUGENE DE SAVOIE   
1919 CID CAMPEADOR4PHOENIX3CHATWOOD2PAUL PANTALL13-bLONGCHAMP1600MGrade ITurf  OBSERVATEUR2   
1917 TRACY LE VALWINKFIELDS PRIDETAULTINE5-iCHANTILLY1400 MTTurfSETAUKET2 MIHRAN2   
1913 LE GRAND PRESSIGNYST BRISGRACE GUMBERTSMICHEL PANTALL4-fLONGCHAMP1600 MTTurfSARDANAPALE ROSELYS   
1912 BLARNEY3IRISH LADARMENIATHOMAS MURPHYA4LONGCHAMP1600MTurfDAGOR BUGLER5   
1911 MONTROSE IIMAINTENONMARIO4WILLIAM DUKE2-oLONGCHAMP1600 MTTurfPETULANCE5 CORTON3  DEAD HEAT 1ER /PETULANCE
1910 RONDE DE NUIT3WILLIAM THE THIRDHALTE-LA2RICHARD COUNT26LONGCHAMP1600MTurfPERCY9 NECTARINE4   
1909 MOULINS LA MARCHEFOURIREMOULINAISEJ. MARTIN9-dLONGCHAMP1600 MGrade ITurfITALUS PRINCESS MARGARET2   
1908 PRINCESS MARGARET2RACONTEUR5MADDALENA2J. COUNT13-aLONGCHAMP1600MTurfREYNA2 MONITOR13   
1907 VALDALE SAGITTAIREQUILDA10-eLONGCHAMP1600MTurfSAUGE POURPREE PRINCESS MARGARET2   
1905 PRESTIGELE POMPONORGUEILLEUSEWILLIAM DUKE4-dCHANTILLY1600 MTTurf  PHOENIX3   
1904 ADAMFLYING FOXAMIE2-iLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfMONSIEUR CHARVET    3RD: VISAPOUR
1903 LORLOTWINKFIELDS PRIDELINA HACKET7LONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfFRENCH FOX2    3RD: AZUGA
1902 MIREILLE3VESUVIANMIDNIGHT SUN26-fLONGCHAMP1400MGrade ITurfCAMISOLE7    3° LE SOUVENIR
1900 LA CAMARGOCHILDWICKBELLE ET BONNE12CHANTILLY1400MTurfWILHELMINA13 BUTOR2   
1899 SEMENDRIALE SANCYCZARDASWILLIAM WEBB27-aCHANTILLY1400 MTTurfJUSTITIA FOURIRE 1:24.00 
1898 HERSE6STUARTMALEYRICHARD COUNT9-bLONGCHAMP1400MGrade ITurfSESARA POLYMNIE2   
1897 ROYAL MINT4MINTING-10EDGAR ROLFE3LONGCHAMP1400MGrade ITurfAMANDIER5 ORTIE BLANCHE   
1896 CASTELNAU3REVERENDCARMELITE3EDGAR ROLFE1-aLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfATYS6 BEATO5 1:18.00CHANTILLY
1895 HERO12DAUPHINHENRIETTE84-oLONGCHAMP1400 MTTurfOMNIUM2 BRUNEHILDE4  CHANTILLY
1894 OMNIUM2UPASBLUETTEEDGAR ROLFE22-cCHANTILLY1400 MTTurfLAGRANGE3 ROITELET3 1:25.00 
1893 DOLMA BAGHTCHEKRAKATOAALASKA2WILLIAM WEBB21-aCHANTILLY1400MTurfMELCHIOR2 GALETTE9   
1892 FRA ANGELICOPERPLEXEESCARBOUCLEWILLIAM WEBB4-hCHANTILLY1400MTurfGALETTE9 MARLY5   
1891 LE NORDTRISTANLA NOCE24CHANTILLY1400MTurfGOUVERNEUR FRA ANGELICO   
1890 CHALET4BEAUMINETTHE FRISKY MATRONCHARLES BARTHOLOMEW12-eLONGCHAMP1400MGrade ITurf  WAR DANCE2  2° LAURIER
1889 ALICANTE2HERMITMADEIRA3A. ARCHER5CHANTILLY1400 MTTurfCROMATELLA MAY POLE 1:23.40 
1888 CATHARINABALAGNYPRINCESS CATHERINERICHARD COUNT3-nCHANTILLY1400 MTTurfGALAOR2 FONTANAS 1:15.00 
1887 ACHERON2DOLLARISMENIE13-aCHANTILLY1400MTurfBAVARDE    CHANTILLY
1886 FRICANDEAUPLUTUS2LA FROMENTINIERERICHARD COUNT1-bCHANTILLY1600MTurfBEAUMESNIL GAMIN   
1885 BARBERINESTRACCHINOBARETTA23-mCHANTILLY1400MTurfESCARBOUCLE EXTRA15   
1884 AZUR6VESTMINSTERARIANE1417-aLONGCHAMP1400MGrade ITurfRICHELIEU2 SANSONNET2  CHANTILLY
1883 AZUR6VESTMINSTERARIANE14THOMAS JENNINGS17-aLONGCHAMP1600 MGrade ITurfATHALA YVRANDE   
1882 VESTONGABIER-THOMAS JENNINGS1-cLONGCHAMP1600 MGrade ITurfATHALA VERNET2   
1880 CASTILLONGABIERCHIMENE3THOMAS JENNINGS13-bLONGCHAMP1600MTurfBERLINE3 GULF STREAM9   
1879 SEYMOUR17REVIGNYMON ETOILE19-aLONGCHAMP1600MTurfISMENIE COMMANDANT7   
1878 PHOENIX4CYMBAL2BELLE ETOILE3THOMAS JENNINGS25LONGCHAMP1600 MTTurfFAISAN SWIFT2   
1877 ASTREEDOLLARETOILE FILANTE2J. HAYHOE43CHANTILLY2100MTurfPRISTINA2 BENSERADE   
1876 KILT2CONSULHIGHLAND SISTERJ. BARTHOLOMEW1-tCHANTILLY2100MTurfPATRIARCHE GAVARNI3   
1875 BIBLETTORUY BLASMISS BOWEN3LONGCHAMP2100MGrade ITurfROUBLARD CHASSENON   
1874 PREMIER MAICHARLATAN2TAFFARETTEHENRY JENNINGS19-aCHANTILLY2100MTurfNOISETTE20 LA REVANCHE7   
1873 BARCAROLLE7VERTUGADINBIGOTE225LONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfDESTINEE2 ANN10   
1872 CHRISTIANIARUY BLASCHRISTMAS EVE226LONGCHAMP2000 MTTurfMERLERAULT2    SIRE OU MERLERAULT
1871 MATHILDE11FERUK KHANGEORGETTE174-oFONTAINEBLEAU2100 MTTurfBAR-LE-DUC PASSE PERE   
1869 MONSEIGNEUR2ORPHELINMAID OF HART2-hLONGCHAMP2100MGrade ITurf      
1868 CLOTHO3BOIS ROUSSEL2LADY CLOCKLO8-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurfCONSUL    3RD: FRANC LURON
1867 NEMEA2FITZ GLADIATORCOMTESSE81-bLONGCHAMP2100 MTTurf      
1866 NORMANDIE16FITZ GLADIATORCLAUDINE48-iCHANTILLY2100MGrade ITurf     2° AUSTRALIE 3° FINETTE
1864 TOURMALETTHE FLYING DUTCHMANLA MALADETTA5-eCHANTILLY2100MTurf      
1863 EVA37ALLEZ-Y-GAIMENTJUNCTION44-lLONGCHAMP2000MTurfGENTILHOMME5 MLLE DUCHESNOY   
1861 BRAVOURE2IAGOLADY BIRD2J. BARTHOLOMEW2-cCHANTILLY2000MGrade ITurfCOMPIEGNE    3° OBERON
1860 FINLANDEIONFRAUDULENTHENRY JENNINGS5-aCHANTILLY2000 MTTurf     2° SCARAMOUCHE 3° AVALANCHE
1859 UNION JACKGLADIATORTAFFRAIL5-hLONGCHAMP2000 MTTurf     RESULTAT FAUX
1858 UNION JACKGLADIATORTAFFRAIL5-hLONGCHAMP2000 MTTurf  BETHLEEM2  2° BIEVRE
Add info for an additional year