2023 |
ALESSIO7 | TEOFILO2 | ALANDIA | PETER SCHIERGEN | 9-h | BADEN-BADEN | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | WALDADLER
|
ENJOY THE MOON |
2:34,18 | |
2022 |
WELL DISPOSED2 | DUBAWI | WELLENSPIEL | MARKUS KLUG | 4-o | BADEN-BADEN | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | LAVELLO3
|
NERIUM4 |
2:27,12 | |
2021 |
ONLY THE BRAVE8 | IFFRAAJ | CRYSTALS SKY | H.GREWE | 8-c | BADEN-BADEN | 2000 MT | Grade III | Turf | DATO7
|
DEIA2 |
2:07,65 | |
2020 |
WONDERFUL MOON2 | SEA THE MOON2 | WONDERFUL FILLY | HENK GREWE | 7 | BADEN-BADEN | 2000 MT | Grade III | Turf | DATO7
|
ENJOY THE MOON |
2:08,9 | |
2019 |
NANCHO | TAI CHI6 | NANTANA | GABOR MARONKA/HUN | 4-r | BADEN-BADEN | 2000 MT | Grade III | Turf | SAY GOOD BUY
|
BE MY SHERIFF |
2:14,21 | VERY SOFT |
2018 |
POTEMKIN8 | NEW APPROACH | PRAIA3 | ANDREAS WOHLER | 4-n | BADEN-BADEN | 2000M | Grade III | Turf | ITOBO
|
ALMOROX |
2:03.60 | |
2017 |
NAVARO GIRL | HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR | NEELE | P SCHIERGEN | 4-r | BADEN-BADEN | 2000M | Grade III | Turf | DEVASTAR
|
MATCHWINNER |
2:20.18 | |
2016 |
PALACE PRINCE3 | AREION | PALACE PRINCESS3 | ANDREAS LOWE | 4-n | BADEN-BADEN | 2000M | Grade III | Turf | DEVASTAR
|
STAR VICTORY |
2:12:04 | 13 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 |
INCANTATOR | AREION | INDEPENDENT MISS3 | ANDREAS WOHLER | 4-n | BADEN-BADEN | 2000M | Grade III | Turf | NORDICO8
|
MANINGREY2 |
2:07.23 | |
2014 |
EVER STRONG2 | LOMITAS | EMY COASTING | DR A BOLTE | 4-n | BADEN-BADEN | 2000M | Grade III | Turf | MADURAI4
|
DAYTONA BAY2 |
2:13.24 | |
2013 |
VIF MONSIEUR | DOYEN | VIVE MADAME | S SMRCZEK | 5-h | BADEN-BADEN | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | SLOWFOOT
|
WILDDROSSEL2 |
2:46.15 | |
2012 |
SEISMOS | DALAKHANI | SASUELA | ANDREAS WOHLER | 28 | BADEN-BADEN | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | NIGHTDANCE PAOLO
|
TIDESPRING |
2:34.41 | |
2011 |
SILVANER3 | LOMITAS | SUISUN2 | PETER SCHIERGEN | 16-c | BADEN-BADEN | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | SEISMOS
|
SALTAS |
2.37.53 | |
2010 |
DURBAN THUNDER2 | SAMUM | DONNA ALICIA | T. MUNDRY | 10-a | BADEN-BADEN | 2200M | Grade III | Turf | REPRESENTING
|
LIANG KAY |
2.23.30 | |
2009 |
LIANG KAY | DAI JIN | LINTON BAY | UWE OSTMANN | 7-b | BADEN-BADEN | 2200M | Grade III | Turf | PONT DES ARTS2
|
STEUBEN3 |
2.24.65 | |
2008 |
SOMMERTAG | TIGER HILL | SOMMERNACHT | JENS HIRSCHBERGER | 16-c | BADEN-BADEN | 2200M | Grade III | Turf | WHITE LIGHTNING5
|
SCHUTZENJUNKER |
2:23.25 | |
2007 |
EGERTON2 | GROOM DANCER | ENRICA | PETER RAU | 19 | BADEN-BADEN | 2200M | Grade III | Turf | BELMUNDO
|
DICKENS5 |
2:17.89 | |
2006 |
SIMONAS | STERNKONIG | SISTADARI | ANDREAS WOHLER | 13-e | BADEN-BADEN | 2200M | Grade III | Turf | MOHANDAS
|
KITON |
2:22.10 | |
2005 |
SALDENTIGERIN | TIGER HILL | SALDE | PETER SCHIERGEN | 16-c | BADEN-BADEN | 2200M | Grade III | Turf | BIRKSPIEL
|
BAILAMOS4 |
2:25.20 | |
2004 |
DEVA3 | PLATINI | DIANAS QUEST | DIETER RONGE | 18 | BADEN BADEN | 2200M | Grade III | Turf | CHAMPIONS DAY
|
MITY DANCER |
2:28,13 | |
2003 |
ROYAL FANTASY | MONSUN | RUDOLFINA2 | HORST STEINMETZ | 2-d | FRANKFURT | 2150M | Grade III | Turf | ANANI
|
EL DESSERT |
2:22.71 | |
2002 |
DICTUM3 | SECRET N CLASSY | DORETTA4 | H. REMMERT | 1-h | FRANKFURT | 2150M | Grade III | Turf | NEAR HONOR
|
NICARAGUA4 |
2:21,13 | |
2001 |
NOROIT | MONSUN | NOBLE PRINCESSE | WOLFGANG FIGGE | 19-c | FRANKFURT | 2450M | Grade II | Turf | STREET POKER
|
TARENO |
2:38,57 | |
2000 |
WILD SIDE2 | STERNKONIG | WILD ROMANCE3 | P. RAU | 21-a | HOPPEGARTEN | 2400M | Grade II | Turf | INDIAN RUBY
|
BONVIVANT3 |
2:32.10 | |
1999 |
BELENUS | LOMITAS | BEAUTE | ANDREAS WöHLER | 9-h | HOPPEGARTEN | 2400M | Grade II | Turf | ITUANGO
|
COUNTRY CLUB |
2:31,00 | |
1998 |
CENTRAL PARK | IN THE WINGS | PARK SPECIAL | S. BIN SUROOR | 4-k | HOPPEGARTEN | 2400M | Grade II | Turf | HAMOND
|
ROBERTICO |
2:28.90 | |
1997 |
BAROON | RAINBOW QUEST | DREAMAWHILE | | 3-f | HOPPEGARTEN | 2400M | Grade II | Turf | BORGIA4
|
HAPPY CHANGE |
2:33.0 | |
1996 |
BAD BERTRICH AGAIN | DOWSING | AJUGA | A. LOWE | 1-l | HOPPEGARTEN | 2400M | Grade II | Turf | LAVIRCO
|
FLAMINGO GARDEN |
2:28.6 | |
1995 |
ALL MY DREAMS | ASSERT | MARIE DE BEAUJEU | H. REMMERT | 4-d | HOPPEGARTEN | 2400M | Grade II | Turf | OXALAGU
|
KALIMNOS |
2:26.2 | |
1994 |
FLYING DREAM | MOST WELCOME | FINLANDAISE | | 16-g | HOPPEGARTEN | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | GOTHIC DREAM
|
PROVOLINO |
2:34,8 | |
1993 |
KORNADO | SUPERLATIVE | K-SERA | B. SCHUTZ | 2-e | HOPPEGARTEN | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | LANDO
|
RIVER NORTH |
2:29.30 | |
1992 |
PLATINI | SURUMU | PRAIRIE DARLING | B. SCHUTZ | 1-e | HOPPEGARTEN | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | BEYTON
|
ROSEFINCH |
2:28.70 | |
Add info for an additional year |
|