2022 |
FIGUERO | YEATS | ANNALAND | FRANCOIS NICOLLE | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | GRANDEUR NATURE
|
POLY GRANDCHAMP |
6:55.37 | |
2020 |
DOCTEUR DE BALLON | DOCTOR DINO | NILE BREEZE2 | | 1-w | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | FEU FOLLET8
|
FIGUERO |
| 10 RUN |
2019 |
BIPOLAIRE | FRAGRANT MIX | KENNA5 | | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | EBONITE3
|
CARRIACOU2 |
| 8 RUN |
2018 |
BIPOLAIRE | FRAGRANT MIX | KENNA3 | F. NICOLLE | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | SAINT GOUSTAN BLUE
|
MILORD THOMAS |
7:00,5 | 7 RUN - 3-9-1¾ |
2017 |
BIPOLAIRE | FRAGRANT MIX | KENNA3 | F. NICOLLE | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | MILORD THOMAS
|
PERFECT IMPULSE3 |
6:47,9 | 8 RUN - 4½-10-8 |
2016 |
MILORD THOMAS | KAPGARDE | STAR DAVRIL | D BRESSOU | 5-d | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | ALARY5
|
STORM OF SAINTLY |
7:06,2 | 10 RUN - ½-2½-15 |
2015 |
MILORD THOMAS | KAPGARDE | STAR DAVRIL | D BRESSOU | 5-d | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | SAINT PALOIS
|
VEZELAY6 |
7:04,5 | 10 RUN - H-1¼-15 |
2014 |
MILORD THOMAS | KAPGARDE | STAR DAVRIL | D BRESSOU | 5-d | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | SHANNON ROCK
|
ARGENTIQUE |
7:02,4 | 11 RUN - 5-¾-3 |
2013 |
SHANNON ROCK | TURGEON | SHANNONDORE | J-P GALLORINI | 26 | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | SAINT PALOIS
|
QUART MONDE |
7:19,8 | 13 RUN - ¾-3-W |
2012 |
LAGUNAK | MANSONNIEN | BAB KHALDOUN | YANNICK FOUIN | 7 | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | NET LOVELY
|
SHANNON ROCK |
7:38.81 | TURF: HEAVY |
2011 |
RUBI BALL | NETWORK4 | HYGIE5 | JACQUES ORTET | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | RHIALCO
|
QUAROUSO |
7:28.96 | TURF: HEAVY |
2010 |
RUBI BALL | NETWORK4 | HYGIE5 | JACQUES ORTET | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | MID DANCER
|
DOUMAJA |
7:34.54 | TURF: HEAVY |
2009 |
REMEMBER ROSE | INSATIABLE | COUTURE ROSE | JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI | 2-n | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | PRINCESSE DANJOU3
|
DAYLADAM |
7:12.00 | TURF: HOLDING |
2008 |
REMEMBER ROSE | INSATIABLE | COUTURE ROSE | JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI | 2-n | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | MUSICA BELLA
|
LOUPING DAINAY |
7:00.70 | TURF: VEY SOFT |
2007 |
MID DANCER | MIDYAN | DANCER LADY | ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE | 1-l | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | PRINCESSE DANJOU3
|
LORD CARMONT |
7:00.80 | TURF: HEAVY |
2006 |
PRINCESSE DANJOU3 | NONONITO | ROYALLA | F-M COTTIN | 13-c | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | LOUPING DAINAY
|
LORD CARMONT |
6:46.00 | TURF: SOFT - 9R. 5-4-3 |
2005 |
GOLDEN FLIGHT5 | SAINT CYRIEN | SUNDAY FLIGHT2 | FRANçOIS-MARIE COTTIN | 12-c | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | SYBELLIUS DARTAIX
|
LAMI3 |
7:04.00 | TURF: SOFT - 11R, 6F. 6-2½-6 |
2004 |
TURGOT2 | TURGEON | SWEET RACINE | JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA | 1-x | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | HESPOIR DAURELIE
|
GRAND CYBORG |
7:08.00 | JERICO VALLIS DQ FROM 3RD |
2003 |
BATMAN SENORA | CHAMBERLIN | CARTZA | IAN WILLIAMS | 2-i | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | ROUGENOIR
|
KILEFOU DAIRY |
7:02.00 | TURF: VERY SOFT - 1½-1½-4L. |
2002 |
SUNNY FLIGHT3 | SAINT CYRIEN | SUNDAY FLIGHT2 | ARNAUD CHAILLé-CHAILLé | 12-c | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | CERILLY
|
INNOX |
7:29.00 | HY. 7R 6F. 5-8-10 |
2001 |
EL PASO III | VIDEO ROCK | LA SALAMANDRE | BERNARD SECLY | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | URGA2
|
BIPBAP |
7:07.00 | TURF: VERY SOFT - INNOX FELL |
2000 |
FIRST GOLD3 | FIRST DUDE | GOLD BINDER | F DOUMEN | 3-k | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | AL CAPONE12
|
URGA2 |
7:18.00 | TURF HEAVY |
1999 |
AL CAPONE II | ITALIC6 | LORANAISE | BERNARD SECLY | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | MATINEE LOVER2
|
MANDARINO |
7:18.00 | G1. HG. 8R. 1-8-2½ |
1998 |
AL CAPONE II | ITALIC6 | LORANAISE | BERNARD SECLY | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
KIFILL |
7:31.00 | HY. 4R, 3F. |
1997 |
AL CAPONE II | ITALIC6 | LORANAISE | BERNARD SECLY | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf | SAINT QUENIN
|
|
| 7 RUN |
1996 |
AL CAPONE II | ITALIC6 | LORANAISE | BERNARD SECLY | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
7:25.00 | SF. 8R. 15-1½-3 |
1995 |
AL CAPONE II | ITALIC6 | LORANAISE | BERNARD SECLY | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf | CHAMBERKO
|
ALGAN |
6:57.00 | SF. 5R, 4F. 6-½-15 |
1994 |
AL CAPONE II | ITALIC6 | LORANAISE | BERNARD SECLY | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
AS DE CARRES |
| 5 RUN |
1993 |
AL CAPONE II | ITALIC6 | LORANAISE | BERNARD SECLY | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf | UCELLO II
|
THE FELLOW3 |
7:33.00 | HY. 4R. 5-6-DIST |
1992 |
UCELLO II | QUART DE VIN | JUDY26 | FRANCOIS DOUMEN | 3-m | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
TURTURILLA |
| |
1991 |
TITO LEFFRONTE | PAMPONI | LINEA10 | JEAN DASQUE | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf | TEMERSON
|
KATKO |
7:12.00 | HY. 7R, 4F. 6-1½4 |
1990 |
THE FELLOW3 | ITALIC6 | LORANAISE | FRANCOIS DOUMEN | B4 | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf | ROCKER6
|
MISTER SY |
7:29.00 | |
1989 |
KATKO | CARMARTHEN | KOTKIE | BERNARD SECLY | 20-a | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf | PAGAN LEE
|
ROCKER6 |
| |
1988 |
OTEUIL | DJARVIS | DARIGA | RENE CHERRUAU | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf | ROCKER6
|
MISTER SY |
| |
1987 |
AVEU DE KERVERO | BORAN | DECLARATION2 | CARLOS LERNER | 2-n | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf | OTAGE DU PERCHE
|
OTEUIL |
| |
1986 |
OTAGE DU PERCHE | DJARVIS | DJOUMI | PHILIPPE LAMOTTE DARGY | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
TRYPOLO |
| |
1985 |
LE PONTIF | LE PONTET | BABY MAURIES | RENE CHERRUAU | 32 | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
BAYONNET |
| |
1984 |
LE PONTIF | LE PONTET | BABY MAURIES | RENE CHERRUAU | 32 | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf |
|
|
| |
1983 |
VLA PARAME | LE PONTET | DONA TRAFFIC | | 14-f | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | NOUS AUSSI
|
SWEET VIRGINIA2 |
| |
1982 |
JASMIN | TRENEL | MARLENE H | ANDRE FABRE | 2-u | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf |
|
|
| |
1981 |
ARDFERN2 | DAVID JACK | SUGAR SUGAR3 | JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI | 16-f | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf |
|
|
| |
1980 |
CAR DAZUR | CARMARTHEN | ETOILE DAZUR | | 9-b | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf | TANLAS
|
FIASQUITO |
| |
1979 |
SAMBRISTAN | FARISTAN | LA SAMBRE | | 12-g | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf |
|
|
| |
1978 |
GREAT MIST | MISTI | GREAT SUCCESS | GEORGES PELAT | 8-i | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf |
|
|
| |
1974 |
KASHTAN | KASHMIR2 | TENEBREUSE | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 1-l | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | Grade I | Turf |
|
|
| |
1955 |
QUO VADIS6 | - | - | RENE PELAT | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1950 |
MELI MELO2 | POUGATCHEV | SERENADE4 | WILLIAM HEAD | 19-a | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1949 |
MELI MELO2 | POUGATCHEV | SERENADE4 | WILLIAM HEAD | 19-a | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1948 |
RIDEO | DEIRI | OLYMPIADE4 | PAUL PERALDI | 9-c | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1947 |
MELI MELO2 | POUGATCHEV | SERENADE4 | WILLIAM HEAD | 19-a | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1945 |
SYMBOLE | PTOLEMY2 | DOLLY VARDEN2 | WILLIAM HEAD | 19-a | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1939 | Race Not Run | 1937 |
BAO DAI | FLAMINGO | BLUE HEAVEN | MAURICE D OKHUYSEN | 1-u | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1934 |
FLEURET4 | TAPIN | LADY FLIRT2 | JOSEPH GINZBOURG | 10-b | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1931 |
MILLIONNAIRE | GROS PAPA | MEZIERES3 | CHARLES MARCHAL | 2-s | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1928 |
RHYTICERE | - | - | MAURICE ADELE | | AUTEUIL | 5500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
Add info for an additional year |
|