Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
GOLDENE PEITSCHE - MULTIPLE TRACKS
GERMANY
Grade II
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2019 ROYAL INTERVENTIONEXCEED AND EXCELEXCITING TIMES3ED WALKER9-eBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IITurfWALDPFAD BIG BOOTS2 1:08.49 
2018 RAVENS LADYRAVENS PASSPIVOTAL LADYMARCO BOTTI16-cBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IITurfPRETORIAN6 BAKOEL KOFFIE 1:08.37 
2017 SON CESIOZAFEENSLITANAHENRI ALEX PANTALL1-xBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfDARING MATCH MILLOWITSCH 1:07:7611 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2016 DONNERSCHLAGBAHAMIAN BOUNTYDAME HESTERCARVALHO6-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfMARKAZ FORGINO 1:09.43 
2015 SHINING EMERALDCLODOVILJANAYENWöHLER A.7BADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSON CESIO DARING MATCH 1:09.19AUGUST 30. TURF GOOD. 10 RAN. M: HD - 0.75 - 0.5 - 2 (@)
2014 SIGNS OF BLESSINGINVINCIBLE SPIRITSUN BITTERNFRANCOIS ROHAUT2-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfSON CESIO ALCOHUAZ 1:13.9113 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013 GIANT SANDMANFOOTSTEPSINTHESANDSHARAMANARUNE HAUGEN9-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfGAMMARTH NAMERA 1:09.22GOOD TO SOFT - 13 RAN
2012 FERRO SENSATIONPAOLINIFIT TO SKIJ PUBBEN16-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfGOVINDA3 BOOMERANG BOB 1:10.92GOOD TO SOFT - 12 RAN
2011 SILVERSIDE2PLEASANTLY PERFECTLYRICAL GHOSTF. SANCHEZ9-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSMOOTH OPERATOR5 CLAIRVOYANCE3 1:09.61 
2010 AMICO FRITZFASLIYEVARCTIC APPEALHENRI-ALEX PANTALL9-hBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfCONTAT GILT EDGE GIRL 1:11.38 
2009 WAR ARTISTORPEN2ROYAL SOLITAIRE3JAMES EUSTACE7BADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSMOOTH OPERATOR5 LE BIG 1:08.06GOING GOOD - 8 RAN
2008 OVERDOSE3STARBOROUGHOUR POPPET2SANDOR RIBARSZKI7-aBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfABBADJINN STARLIT SANDS 1:08.21 
2007 ELECTRIC BEATSHINKO FORESTDIVINE GRACE2CHRISTIAN SPRENGEL22BADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSANTIAGO ATITLAN BAHAMA MAMA3 1:09.04 
2006 LINNGARIINDIAN RIDGELIDAKIYADIEGO LOWTHER13-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfDONATELLO4 SOAVE 1:11.76 
2005 STRIKING AMBITIONMAKBULLADY ROXANNEROGER CHARLTON2-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfLUCKY STRIKE4 OMASHERIFF 1:07.94 
2004 RAFFELBERGERAUENADLERROYAL CAT2MARIO HOFER1-mBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfKEY TO PLEASURE2 LUCKY STRIKE4 1:09.47 
2003 STORMONT2MARJULEGAL STEPSHUGH COLLINGRIDGE16-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSOAVE LUCKY STRIKE4 1:08.12 
2002 NOBEL PRIZE2LODENORMAS LADYDIEGO LOWTHER1-wBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfRED LIASON SACHO2 1:11.27SOFT
2001 VISION OF NIGHTNIGHT SHIFTDREAMAWHILEJOHN DUNLOP3-fBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSARTORIAL2 CALL ME BIG 1:08.34 
2000 BARROW CREEKCADEAUX GENEREUXBREADCRUMBPETER SCHIERGEN1-lBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfKAKA2 SUNDERLAND2 1:09.40TURF: GOOD
1999 KEOSRIVERMANKONAFAJOHN HAMMOND22-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfGORSE2 TERTULLIAN 1:08.97 
1998 AREIONBIG SHUFFLEAERLEONAANDREAS WOHLER1-wBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfAUENADLER AVERTI 1:08.66 
1997 DONT WORRY MEDANCING DISSIDENTDIVA ENCOREGUY HENROT22-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfDYHIM DIAMOND GLOBAL PLAYER 1:09.65TURF: GOOD
1996 DARING DESTINYDARING MARCHRAUNCHY RITAKARL BURKE1-wBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfHEVER GOLF ROSE A MAGICMAN 1:10.21 
1995 HEVER GOLF ROSEEFISIOSWEET ROSINAJOE NAUGHTON13-eBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfLAVINIA FONTANA WESSAM PRINCE 1:10.64TURF: SOFT
1994 MUNAAJISTORM CATGROWTH RATEANDREAS WOEHLER10-aBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfBUNTY BOO GLENLIVET 1:09.89SOFT
1993 ROBIN DES PINSNUREYEVRARE MINTFRANCOIS BOUTIN8-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSURPRISE OFFER NASR ALLAH 1:08.55 
1992 ELBIOPRECOCIOUSMAGANYOSPETER MAKIN6-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfTWAFEAJ WEDDING OF THE SEA 1:12.99 
1991 NICHOLASDANZIGLULU MON AMOURSUSAN PIGGOTT9-fBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSILICON BAVARIA ROMAN PROSE 1:09.20 
1990 FLOWER GIRL3PHARLYDANCING MEGHARRY THOMPSON-JONES20-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfSILICON BAVARIA ROMAN PROSE 1:10.02 
1989 ASTRONEFBE MY GUESTMILL PRINCESSROBERT COLLET8-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfSAVAHRA SOUND SIMON RATTLE 1:10.93 
1988 ASTRONEFBE MY GUESTMILL PRINCESSROBERT COLLET8-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfCRICKET BALL CANANGO 1:11.10 
1987 SIMON SACCCOLOMBIAN FRIENDKRETALENNART JARVEN16-aBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfHOME PLEASE CLASSIC SEASON 1:10.40 
1986 PREMIERE CUVEEFORMIDABLECLICQUOTJONATHAN PEASE11-gBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfTARIB SIMON SACC 1:10.60 
1985 GABITATARCH SCULPTORGOLDEN HOSTESS2B. GUBBY1-wBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfOROJOYA MISS STANFORD 1:09.90D-H 2° PLACE
1984 CELESTIAL DANCERGODSWALKOULANOVAA. HIDEA11BADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfGABITAT NEPHRITE2 1:11.60 
1983 GABITATARCH SCULPTORGOLDEN HOSTESS2BRIAN GUBBY1-wBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfFAVORIDGE CELESTIAL DANCER 1:10.10 
1982 TINAS PETMUMMYS PETMERRY WEATHERG. HUFFER12-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfMILK HEART GABITAT 1:10.30 
1981 RABDANBOLD LAD2BUALIMROBERT ARMSTRONG3-oBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfESCLAVO KING 1:09.30 
1980 SONG OF SONGS2SONG2SOLTERALENNART JARVEN5-eBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfESCLAVO MAR GREIG 1:10.60 
1979 IRON RULER2LYPHARDLINDERACHRISTIAN DE WATRINGANT12-gBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfDEVON DITTY UBEDIZZY 1:11.20 
1978 CAGLIOSTRODSCHINGIS KHANCAVANELLHEIN BOLLOW19-aBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfNEPHRIT WELSH CAPTAIN 1:11.80 
1977 BALBOABOLD LAD2SADAIRS BOUQUETA. LEIDENFRAOST9-eBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfKRONENKRANICH ANDRANG 1:09.80 
1976 KRONENKRANICHSTUPENDOUSKRONPRINZESSINTHEO GRIEPER5-hBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfTARIK HILLANDALE 1:12.30 
1975 STEEL HEARTHABITATA6DERMOT WELD7BADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfTARIK AKBAR4 1:14.80 
1974 FLINTHAMFORTINO2PAGASAIDENYS SMITH3-oBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfAKBAR4 GARZER 1:13.70 
1973 GARZERZANKGAVOTTE3ANTON POHLKOTTER16-gBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfSHEBA2 PALOWELL 1:10.30 
1972 RUBENS2ORSINI2ROOM MATE3HORST DANNER19BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfFEDERGEIST HEAVENLY BOSS 1:12.10 
1971 FIRESIDE CHATFAIR RULERDETERMINE GALD. MARK3-iBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfHEAVENLY BOSS ROCKET 1:12.30 
1970 GERONA5HEREROGELTUNGHORST DANNER21BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfQUEBRACHO AVANCE5 1:10.30 
1969 PENTATHLONENNISPALMURALHORST DANNER3-jBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfBURGLAR CARRY RULER 1:14.90 
1968 ROSETTA IIORSINI2ROMY2ALBERT KLIMSCHA14-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfREBELL FORTUNA PENTATHLON 1:12.30 
1967 PENTATHLONENNISPALMURALHORST DANNER3-jBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfREBELL FORTUNA DOUPAULETTE 1:13.30 
1966 WIRBEL2HOOK MONEYWHINSWAYHANS BLUME20-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfDSCHINGIS KHAN DOUPAULETTE 1:17.70 
1965 SLEIPNIR3ORSINI2SAHARAHANS BLUME9BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfDSCHINGIS KHAN WIRBEL2 1:14.10 
1964 BOW TIEGOLDEN CLOUDSCARFT. ASSARSONB4BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfGRACCHUS WIRBEL2 1:13.50 
1963 ANATOLABERNANTADRIANA2ALBERT KLIMSCHA16BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfCIGANY ARAGON7 1:18.70 
1962 VICTORINATHE PHOENIXDRYADMAJ. P.M. NELSON13-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfWESTORKAN ERDBALL 1:12.70 
1961 ERDBALLABENDFRIEDENERINNERUNGHEINZ JENTZSCH9-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfTACHOMETER ALISMA 1:12.60 
1960 ADLONMAGNATAMIE3H. THALHEIM6-eBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfBENNIGSEN WICHT 1:17.40 
1959 WETTCOUPCARAN DACHEWACHOLDISMANFRED LEHNDORFF4-oBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfADLON BENNIGSEN 1:13.90 
1958 NIOBE3PEARL DIVERNAXOS3ADRIAN VON BORCKE4-rBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfGALAHAD3 OPTIMUS 1:17.00 
1957 FALLOTTASTERIOSFRIEDRICHSDORFADRIAN VON BORCKE9-hBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfBLYSMUS GALAHAD3 1:18.00 
1956 LIEBESLIEDTICINOLIEBESGOTTINMAX SCHMIDT7-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfGIGERL GALAHAD3 1:19.20 
1955 ATATURKTICINOADRIANA2ADRIAN VON BORCKE16BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfSONICA BAAL3   
1954 BAAL3GUNDOMARBLAUE ADRIAHANS BLUME9-hBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfBILL7 SONICA   
1953 LIEBESMAHLTICINOLIEBESGOTTINMAX SCHMIDT7-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfNIEDERLANDER BAAL3 1:14.00 
1952 ANTONIUS3EFFENDI2ADLERFEEA. OLEJNIK16BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfWALK OVER3 WINDSTILLE 1:14.00 
1950 ANTONIUS3EFFENDI2ADLERFEEJOHANNES KUHR16MULHEIM-RUHR1200 MTTurfILBENSTADT LIEBESORKAN 1:13.20 
1949 HONVEDOLEANDERHORNCASTLEGEORG ZUBER3-cMULHEIM-RUHR1200 MTTurfNIEDERRHEIN2 BURGERMEISTER 1:13.50 
1948 NACHTFALKEARJAMANNUMAW. DORNIS1-wKOLN1200 MTTurfNEBELWERFER FEUERGEIST2 1:19.80 
1944 TICINOATHANASIUSTERRAADRIAN VON BORCKE20-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfTRAUMEREI3 ANNELIESE2 1:12.50 
1943 CARAMELLETAJ AKBARFELICITAALBERT SCHLAEFKE16-fHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfFIGARO3 CORALLENKETTE 1:13.00 
1942 FIGARO3OLEANDERFLORIAADRIAN VON BORCKE19-cHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfBERBER2 KUMBUKE 1:17.50 
1941 REXOWLAMPOSRITTERKRONEANTON OLEJNIK13-cHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfFLORIDIA5 FARIDA6 1:12.80 
1940 KUMBUKELAMPOSCRESCENDO4ANTON OLEJNIK4-kHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfKAMERADSCHAFTLER FLORIDA5 1:14.80 
1939 FLORIDA5GRAF ISOLANIFORSYTHIA4ADRIAN VON BORKE9-hHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfKUMBUKE ATIS2 1:13.00 
1938 GELAAURELIUSGROLLE NICHTVALENTIN SEIBERT1-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfFORMIDABLE13 REICHSFURST 1:15.70 
1937 FEURIGE2GRAF ISOLANIFEUERANTON OLEJNIK19-cHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfDARDANOS2 TEMPO14 1:14.40 
1936 DARDANOS2LALANDDEDYADRIAN VON BORCKE19-bHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfCONTESSINA5 MUSKAT3 1:14.60 
1935 JANITOR2FERVORJANE PIERNEYF. MURRAY16-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfATHANASIUS TRAVERTIN 1:12.60 
1934 JANITOR2FERVORJANE PIERNEYJ. COOTER16-dHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfCASSIUS2 VIADUCT3 1:13.40 
1933 LAOTSEDIADUMENOSLA SAUTERELLEADRIAN VON BORCKE10-dHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfENAK NAPOLEON38 1:13.90 
1932 ROCHUSPERGOLESEREGIMENTSTOCHTER1-mHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:14.30 
1931 NAPOLEON38PILLIWINKIENYJINSKA12BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf    1:14.50 
1930 ROCHUSPERGOLESEREGIMENTSTOCHTER1-mHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:14.50 
1929 OBERWINTERLANDGRAF2OBLATE14-fHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:18.10 
1928 OBERWINTERLANDGRAF2OBLATEW. WAUGH14-fHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfLOWENHERZ2 PALU2 1:15.00 
1927 OBERWINTERLANDGRAF2OBLATEW. WAUGH14-fHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:13.90 
1926 GROSSINQUISITORANSCHLUSSGLOSSE2R. UTTING10-eHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfCHANTERELLA3 FAVOR2 1:15.10 
1925 SINIRLYCAONSATI2J. LIPPOLD10-eHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf  ROSENKELCH 1:14.702° MARAVEDIS
1924 BAFURFERVORBRACING AIRJ. LIPPOLD20-bHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:15.80 
1923 ISCHIDAFELSILLUSTRA212-fHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfABGOTT2 HAMPELMANN 1:16.80 
1922 SARDANAPALTALIONSATI2JULIUS LIPPOLD10-eHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfGRAF FERRY   1:15.00 
1921 WALLENSTEINDARK RONALDWIENER MADELJEAN GAIDA6-eHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfPERLSCHNUR FLUCHTLING 1:16.30 
1920 KOLMERHOFDAGORKONIGSEE24HOPPEGARTEN1200MTurf    1:15.40 
1919 OPTIMIST5FERVORORMELVAALFRED TARAL23-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfSCHNELLFEUER FROHSINN 1:18.20 
1918 BLATTERTEIGBINIOUCREAM TARTWITHERS MC CREERY9-hHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfMILTON14 ETRUSKER 1:15.10 
1917 BLATTERTEIGBINIOUCREAM TARTWITHERS MC CREERY9-hHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfLADY FESTA2   1:14.903° SONDERLING
1916 LADYLOVEFELSLADYLIKE2ALFRED TARAL1-mHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfADRESSE    3° RUMPLER TAUBER
1915 GRANDEZZA2TROUTBECKGALANTA3WITHERS MC CREERY16HOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:15.20 
1914 FESTTAROKFESTINOTARTEYA. FRITSCHEHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf  WINNI2 1:14.102° GRAPHIT
1913 LENA7GOUVERNEURLADY GAY SPANKERJOHN EVELYN WATTS31HOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfKROSUS2 ORKADE 1:20.80D-H 2° PLACE
1912 FLAGGEHANNIBALFAMA4REGINALD DAY9-hHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfFERVOR ESCHE 1:15.50 
1911 FERVORGALTEE MOREFESTAALFRED TARAL16-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfANGOSTURA2 SATI2 1:15.00 
1910 ABENDLUFTHANNIBALABENDGLOCKEREGINALD DAY2-uHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfLADYLIKE2 FLOTTWEG 1:16.00 
1909 FAUSTSARABANDFESTAG. WALKER16-cHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfSPATEN DINAS3 1:18.50 
1908 FABULAHANNIBALFESTAG. WALKER16-cHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfRUBICA   1:15.50 
1907 HOLLANDERJOYFUL5LUXURY42-uHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfBARON KIKI OLAF4 1:14.40 
1906 OLAF4SPERBERS BRUDEROHNESORGE16-gHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf  DALAND 1:13.50 
1905 HOLLANDERJOYFUL5LUXURY42-uHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:15.00 
1904 MONOPOL2NICKEL4NITRATE QUEENK. SCHMIDT29HOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfVICEWACHTMEISTER LOCKHAHNCHEN 1:14.00D-H 2° PLACE
1903 SASKIA15HANS HEILINGSACHET12A. WINKLER1-gHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:14.00 
1902 BARENHAUTERKIRKCONNELBONNY QUEEN10-bHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:18.40 
1901 ALTGOLDKISBERALPHEDAFRITZ ALTHOF10-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf    1:17.70 
1900 ALTGOLDKISBERALPHEDAFRITZ ALTHOF10-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1899 ALTGOLDKISBERALPHEDAFRITZ ALTHOF10-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1898 GOLDREGENAMPHIONPLUIE DOR4-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1897 JENNY LIND6FULMEN2KUNSTLERIN3-mHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1896 UNDOLFKISBERALPHEDA10-aBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1895 AUSMARKERKISBERSANTA MARIA1412-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1894 MILCHMANNCHAMANTMILCHMADCHENRICHARD WAUGH2-lHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1893 KONIGSWINTER2RECORDER2KONIGIN4-fBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1892 ORCANMARDENAURA25BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1891 DALBERGROSICRUCIANDAHLIA74-iBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1890 DALBERGROSICRUCIANDAHLIA7J. C. DALEY4-iHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurfBATTENBERG7 DOROTHEA10   
1889 ORCANMARDENAURA25BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1888 BLUCHER2GRIMSTON2NIXE329BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1887 C-DURSAVERNAKE2B FLAT210BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1886 TRIFTIGCHAMANTTHRIFTY9H. BROWN10-dHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1885 AMOROSA8FLIBUSTIERLADY GRACE820BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1884 WELTMANNCHAMANTVERGISSMEINNICHT4-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1883 GLOCKETHE PALMERGOURA310-eBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1882 VALERIUS12THE PALMERVALERIA18RICHARD WAUGH20-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1881 CONSUL14DOGE6CONSTELLATION372-bHOPPEGARTEN1200MTurf      
1880 DONNERKEILSAVERNAKE2STELLA5CHARLES HAYHOE19-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1879 PICKLOCKBUCCANEERSEXAGESIMA5BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1878 SCHMETTERLINGRUSTIC3SELIMABACHERT2-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfSIEGLINDE10 HARMONIUM5   
1877 RECORDER2HERMITLADY GRACE820BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1876 TEMPLERBLAIR ATHOLTHERESA34-eBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1875 LULU10NEVILLEB FLAT210BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1874 LULU10NEVILLEB FLAT210BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1873 SONNTAGRUSTIC3SELIMA2-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1872 FLIBUSTIERBUCCANEERSWEET KATIE5-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1871 DAS VEILCHENCAVENDISH2VANESSA44-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1870 GHUZNEE2PALESTRO2AURORA182-cHOPPEGARTEN1200MTurf      
1869 REFORM4FAZZOLETTOREGINA211-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1868 JOHANNES3EMILIUS3POPE JOAN421-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
1867 COBWEB10STOCKWELLOLITIPA212-aHOPPEGARTEN1200 MTTurf      
Add info for an additional year