Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
ZUKUNFTS RENNEN (MAURICE LACROIX TROPHY) - MULTIPLE TRACKS
GERMANY
Grade III
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Track Dist. Grade Surf. 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2021 ROCCHIGIANITIME TEST3RONJA2P SCHIERGEN3-eBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfARNIS MASTER CALIF2 1:26.33 
2020 REINE DAMOUR3SOLDIER HOLLOWREINE HEUREUSEM WEIS14-cBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfJUANITO6 SHILA9 1m 26.9 
2019 ALSONAREIONASSISI6JP CARVALHO2-nBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfWELL OF WISDOM ABOVE7 1m 25.07 
2018 QUEST THE MOONSEA THE MOON2QUESTABELLAFRAU SARAH STEINBERG13-eBADEN-BADEN1400MGrade IIITurfILL HAVE ANOTHER3 PEACE OF PARIS 1:25.99 
2017 NARELLARELIABLE MANNAOMIAMARKUS KLUG4-rBADEN-BADEN1400MGrade IIITurfAUENPERLE2 JULIO11 1:25.57GD, 9R, M: 2-4-4½
2016 NAVARRA KINGLOPE DE VEGANAVARRA QUEENPETER SCHIERGEN8-jBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfMISS INFINITY3 REAL VALUE4 1:25.35GD, 8R, M: 1¼-1¼-1¼
2015 DESSERTOFLIFEMASTERCRAFTSMANCRANKY SPANKYMARK S. JOHNSTON3-jBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfSHY WITCH2 MILLOWITSCH 1:25.34 
2014 CITRON SPIRIT2INVINCIBLE SPIRITCITRON PRESSEMATHIEU PALUSSIERE5-iBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfNIYAMA LE TIGER STILL 1:26.58 
2013 ABENDWINDWIESENPFADADELA11WALDEMAR HICKST2-nBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfMAGIC ARTIST2 KEROSIN 1:27.00G-S, 8R
2012 AYAARROCK OF GIBRALTAR2TEIDE LADYMICHAEL R. CHANNON7-aBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfPENELOPA5 SE GRAY 1:25.88 
2011 AMARON2SHAMARDALAMANDALINIANDREAS LOWE9BADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfPAKAL3 SUN OF JAMAICA 1:25.90 
2010 SALONA6LORD OF ENGLANDSELANAJEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO13-cBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfNICE DANON FORT HASTINGS 1:26.90 
2009 HEARTS OF FIRE2FIREBREAKALEXANDER BALLETPATRICK J. J. EDDERY9-eBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfNOBLE ALPHA ETERNAL POWER 1:29.33 
2008 SERIENHOEHEHIGH CHAPARRALSALDENEHREPETER SCHIERGEN16-cBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfMAMBO LIGHT TAKHIR2 1:29.49 
2007 POMELLATOBIG SHUFFLEPASSATAPETER SCHIERGEN12-gBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IIITurfPEACE ROYALE GOOSE BAY3 1:23.73 
2006 GLOBAL DREAM2SEATTLE DANCERGOONDAUWE OSTMANN1-iBADEN-BADEN1400 MTGrade IITurfSUGAR BABY LOVE KALEO 1:27.20TURF: SOFT
2005 AJIGOLOPICCOLO2AJIG DANCERMICHAEL R. CHANNON4-iBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfELECTRIC BEAT KEY TO FORTUNE 1:10.31 
2004 DARING LOVEBIG SHUFFLEDARING ACTIONUWE OSTMANN9-eBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfBEIRUT7 TOURNEDOS 1:11.16 
2003 MOKABRACAPE CROSSPACIFIC GROVEMICHAEL R. CHANNON19BADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSLAWOMIRA MARABOUT DIRECTA 1:10.19 
2002 CHECKITMUKADDAMAHCOLLECTEDMICHAEL R. CHANNON4-lBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfEASY WAY4 FIEPES SHUFFLE 1:10.29 
2001 FLYING DASHDASHING BLADEFULL BOARDHANS ALBERT BLUME12-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfAGNETHA STOLZING 1:10.24 
2000 TAGSHIRATAGULASHIYRAURS SUTER8-iBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfVAILLANCE SIGN OF NIKE 1:11.91 
1999 AUENKLANGBIG SHUFFLEAUENGLOCKEWALTER HILLER2-nBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfARC ROYAL HUNTING LION 1:08.33 
1998 GOLDEN SILCAINCHINORSILCA-CISAMICHAEL R. CHANNON3-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfGONLARGO SCRAPPER2 1:11.44TURF: SOFT, 9R, M:1 ¼-3½-NK
1997 EL MAIMOUNROYAL ACADEMY2TOOTSIEPOPMARIO HOFER9-hBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSHARP DOMINO EVENING SET 1:10.34 
1996 MUCHEASHALFORDBARGOUZINEMICHAEL R. CHANNON4-kBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfOMAHA CITY DYHIM DIAMOND 1:10.58 
1995 FLYING SQUAWBE MY CHIEFSEA FRET2MICHAEL R. CHANNON11-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSAVAGE FAIRLIGHT 1:13.12 
1994 GREEN PERFUMENAEVUSPRETTY ISPAUL F. I. COLE1-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfDESIDERA QUEENFISHER 1:10.54 
1993 OWINGTONGREEN DESERTOLD DOMESDAY BOOKGEOFFREY C. WRAGG12-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfFUMO DI LONDRA OASIS HAWK 1:10.94 
1992 SHARP PRODSHARPOGENTLE PERSUASIONWILLIAM E.R.H. HASTINGS-BASS8-kBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfGLORIEUX DANCER NASR ALLAH 1:17.14 
1991 SHOWBROOKEXHIBITIONERALDERN STREAMRICHARD M. HANNON, SR.7BADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfWAITOWIN PRIME GLADE 1:08.90 
1990 JIMMY BARNIELOCAL SUITORSHARPER STILLJOHN L. DUNLOP14-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfPEARL PANTHER PLATINUM PLEASURE 1:16.15SOFT
1989 SOMETHINGDIFFERENTGREEN FORESTTRY SOMETHING NEWJOHN H. M. GOSDEN37BADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfDEUX ANES SHAMSHOON 1:10.70 
1988 MON TRESOR2LONGLEATLA LUTINERONALD BOSS11-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfMONEY MOVERS MARMATANAX 1:16.10 
1987 ANTIQUALYPHEORPARADISE2JONATHAN E. PEASE16-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfRESON LAFFITTE STYLISH DARLING 1:12.20 
1986 AMIGO SUCIOSTANFORDHAUNTING2KIM BRASSEY2-iBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfCROFTITO BAG ORHYTHM 1:10.00 
1985 ALSHINFARAHGREAT NEPHEWSCINTILLATEH. THOMSON JONES6-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfSTRONG COMMITMENT ALAGOS 1:13.20 
1984 SULAAFAHRIVERMANCELERITY2H. THOMSON JONES2-eBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfFARAWAY GREY SONNENKRANICH 1:13.10 
1983 WATER MOCCASINTOPSIDERSURF2IAN A. BALDING9-fBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfANY BUSINESS NOPHE 1:12.80 
1982 SHICKLAHTHE MINSTRELLOGETTEH. THOMSON JONES4-rBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfCAUSE CELEBRE2 TESORO5 1:10.80 
1981 LANDSGIRLROCKETLADY LAND3HEIN BOLLOW3-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IITurfWINKELADVOKAT STARNIA 1:10.80 
1980 UN SPRINTERSPARKLERUNTERWELTHEIN BOLLOW14-fBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IIITurfKASSIOPEIA CORRENTES 1:13.50 
1979 IMPERATOR6PENTATHLONIRISKOENIGINARTHUR SCHLAEFKE26BADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfIMPERIAL DILEMMA MALPOLON 1:11.60 
1978 NEBOSCARONOSTRANAHEIN BOLLOW4-rBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IIITurfESCLAVO DONIZETTI 1:15.20 
1977 LIMBOPENTATHLONLADY ARCOSKAR LANGNER1-lBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfLE MORTIER LA ROSE6 1:09.80 
1976 CAGLIOSTRODSCHINGIS KHANCAVANELLHEIN BOLLOW19-aBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IIITurfAL STANZA VALERY 1:12.50 
1975 NIGHT MUSICPRIAMOSNIGERIAHEIN BOLLOW4-rBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IIITurfIPAMERI GIMONT 1:13.10 
1974 KRONENKRANICHSTUPENDOUSKRONPRINZESSINSVEN VON MITZLAFF5-hBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IIITurfWIDERHALL PRAIRIE SNACK 1:15.30 
1973 LORD UDOUTRILLOLADY WINDERMERETHEO GRIEPER7-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTGrade IIITurfBENEDIKT2 PIPINO 1:11.70 
1972 UDITOREDSCHINGIS KHANUNTERWELTTHEO GRIEPER14-fBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IIITurfKINGS STORY HONDURAS2 1:12.50 
1971 TARIMTUDOR MELODYTAMERELLAGEORG ZUBER3-iBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IIITurfEXPERTE MARCIUS3 1:12.10 
1970 ISZTOPIRINIMPERIALTABLETTAJ. KISS17-dBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf  STOA 1:12.10 
1969 PAROLI2DARLING BOYPIP AND POLISHJ. HORAZ16-fBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfKURIER2 IPAMURAM 1:17.80 
1968 LEMON HARTACROPOLISLIGHT GREYHORST DANNER7-fBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfTIMES A WASTIN2 AVANCE6 1:16.80 
1967 GLUCK2UTRILLOGRACIA DARIAHENRI VAN DE POELE1-iBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfGUATAN3 CZAR ALEXANDER 1:15.30 
1966 PRIAMOSBIRKHAHNPALAZZOHEINZ JENTZSCH6-eBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfPRESTO PENTATHLON 1:17.50 
1965 DOUPAULETTEEPAULETTEDOUBLE ASTERJ. BALOGH1-gBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfSPADA2 MISS JET3 1:19.20 
1964 RADAMES2ROCKEFELLAAPPLE CIDER2HENRI VAN DE POELE11-gBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfWAIDWERK STURMWOGE 1:14.90 
1963 SKAT2MASETTO2SILVER CITY2ALBERT KLIMSCHA5-eBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfSORCIERE16 DSCHINGIS KHAN 1:16.10 
1962 ANATOLABERNANTADRIANA2ALBERT KLIMSCHA16BADEN-BADEN1200MTurfLIS GRACCHUS 1:13.90 
1961 AMBOSS2PRODOMOALPENBLUMEGEORG ZUBER7BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfUNION JACK12 OSTSEE 1:14.50 
1960 OCEANA6DARIUSOFFENBARUNGHANS BLUME8-aBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfALISMA BLUE GRASS16 1:15.80 
1959 ANGELICA6CARAN DACHEANGELA VICTORIAMANFRED LEHNDORFF9-hBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfANKERKETTE MOHIKANER 1:15.00 
1958 BENNIGSENNUVOLARIBERNINA4P. BUTZER8-cBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfMATTERHORN7 BASUTO 1:14.40 
1957 ANDREA2TICINOADRIANA2ADRIAN VON BORCKE16BADEN-BADEN1200MTurfSABRINA NETTUNO2 1:16.80 
1956 ORSINI2TICINOORANIENADRIAN VON BORCKE14-fBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfMYSTIC2 OBERMAAT 1:14.00 
1955 LIEBESLIEDTICINOLIEBESGOTTINMAX SCHMIDT7-bBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfPOLIC FLAVIA6 1:14.00 
1954 TACTIC2RELICJOHANNISNACHTFRANCOIS MATHET4-nBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfSPALA2 MASETTO2 1:16.50 
1953 USURPATORORATORUNGEWITTERALBERT SCHLAEFKE14-fBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfTANGER6 GABOR5 1:14.10 
1952 MARUSCHKAGUNDOMARMASKE3MAX SCHMIDT31BADEN-BADEN1200MTurfOCKENFELS GOLDLOCKE 1:15.90 
1951 FAUBOURG2VATELLORFAST LADYFRANCOIS MATHET8-cBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfBURGUNDER4 MANGON 1:13.70 
1949Race Not Run
1948 DONARBALIOS3HEIDENELKEK. LOSSMANN4-bBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfAUTOR7 COMTE ORLOW   
1947Race Not Run
1946Race Not Run
1945Race Not Run
1944Race Not Run
1943 TRAUMEREI3MIRZA2TARTE MAISONWALTER HELD3-oHOPPEGARTEN1200MTurfANNELIESE2 SONNENADLER 1:15.00 
1942 CONTESSA PILADEPILADECONTESSA MADDALENAR. LINKE4-bHOPPEGARTEN1200MTurfFAUNA OSTERINSEL 1:14.40 
1941 BLAUE ADRIALADROBLAUE BLUMEWALTER HELD9-hBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfPASSION18 USAMBARA2 1:24.00 
1940Race Not Run
1939 SCHWARZGOLDALCHIMISTSCHWARZLIESELGEORGE ARNULL16-cBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfCORONARY NEWA 1:13.90 
1938 CANZONIBANSTARTHAOUKAANDRE SWANN4-nBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfHIDALGO9 HUSSON 1:16.80 
1937 ADLERFEEFERROATALANTE6ANTON OLEJNIK16BADEN-BADEN1200MTurfCASTEL FUSANO FORMIDABLE13 1:17.20 
1936 TROLLIUSOLEANDERTIBERIAH. NASH21-aBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfPFEIFERKONIG GALLERIA BRERA 1:14.80 
1935 NEREIDELALANDNELLA DA GUBBIOADRIAN VON BORCKE4-rBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfALEXANDRA4 IDOMENEUS2 1:15.00 
1934 CONTESSINA5OLEANDERCONTESSA MADDALENAA. ALTHOF4-bBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfVALPARAISO2 STURMVOGEL 1:14.60 
1933 PELOPIDASLANDGRAF2PELOPEAJ. COOTER8-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfASTRONOMER10 AGALIRE 1:13.40 
1932 ALCHIMISTHEROLDAVERSIONROBERT UTTING9-hBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf    1:17.00 
1931 PANCHO8KSARPRIMROSE LANE1-eBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfWAPPENSCHILD   1:22.00 
1930 TOURBILLONKSARDURBAN13-cBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf    1:15.40 
1929 LADROGRAF FERRYLADYLOVE1-mBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf    1:13.60 
1928 WALZERTRAUMPRUNUSWIENER MADELGEORGE ARNULL6-eBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfANTONIA METRODORUS 1:20.40 
1927 CONTESSA MADDALENALANDGRAF2CRESTA34-bBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfMONDOVI2   1:17.10 
1926 OBERWINTERLANDGRAF2OBLATEJ. LIPPOLD14-fBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfATHANASIE AUSBUND 1:16.00 
1925 FAUSTINA2FERVORFAVILLA4R. LINKE16-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfPUNKT   1:18.80 
1924 MARCELLUS2PERGOLESEMOIRE7-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfSISYPHUS MAIRA 1:24.20 
1923 ROSENDAMEFELSROSE VERTEFREDERICK FOSTEN27-aBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfCAPRIVI3     
1922 AUGIASPERGOLESEAUGUSTA CHARLOTTEFREDERICK FOSTEN7BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfNOVIZE3 MAINBERG 1:18.00 
1921 ALPENROSE6NUAGEANTWORT9-hBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfKAIROS2   1:18.00 
1920Race Not Run
1919Race Not Run
1918Race Not Run
1917Race Not Run
1916Race Not Run
1915Race Not Run
1914Race Not Run
1913 GUERROYANTEFLYING FOXTHAIS210-dBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfORELIO4 KRIEGSGOTTIN 1:12.90 
1912 LAUDONGOUVERNANTLADY HONORAREGINALD DAY3-iBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfMETASTASIO2 FIDELIO2   
1911 QUAI DES FLEURSDELAUNAYBELLE FLEUR21-wBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfFLAGGE CALIGULA11   
1910 LORD BURGOYNEPERSIMMONLADY BURGOYNE1-tBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfMOENUS LA BOHEME16   
1909 ANTWORTARD PATRICKALVEOLEREGINALD DAY9-hBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfMESANGE6 IRENE DE S   
1908 ROQUELAURE2LE SAMARITAINLA ROUSSOTTE3BADEN-BADEN1200MTurfLEZARD2 FERVOR   
1907 SAUGE POURPREEPERTHMEDEOLA8-kBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfHORIZONT DINAS3   
1906 FABULAHANNIBALFESTAG. WALKER16-cBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfLA SERQUEUSE SANS SOUCI2   
1905 FELSHANNIBALFESTA16-cBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf      
1904 CHAMP DOR2WAR DANCE2EIGHTEEN CARAT28-jBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfGENESARETH PRETTY MAID7   
1903 OBBOCAGE2GLAVE10-aBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1902 MIREILLE3VESUVIANMIDNIGHT SUN26-fBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf    1:13.50 
1901 ALENCON4CLAIRONARTEMIS727BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf    1:19.00 
1900 ZULEIKA11SARABANDMOSQUE3H. BROWN12-aBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf    1:13.00 
1899 DON JOSE11DORNMICAELA11FRED VIVIAN2-cBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf      
1898 GASTFREUNDGOUVERNEURGEHEIMNISS2RICHARD WAUGH10-eBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf      
1897 HABENICHTSCHAMANTHASELNUSSRICHARD WAUGH7-aBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf      
1896 WOLKENSCHIEBERPUMPERNICKELWERAH. BROWN18-aBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf  VERSCHWIEGENHEIT   
1895 TRIVIAL6TRIUMPH6VINAIGRETTE311-bBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1894 GLOIRE DE DIJONGALOPINROSE GARDEN2-oBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IITurf      
1893 MELCHIOR2XAINTRAILLESYVRANDE2-jBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IITurf      
1892 ROMITOPUMPERNICKELRHEA SILVIA19-cBADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurf      
1891 FRA ANGELICOPERPLEXEESCARBOUCLE4-hBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IITurf      
1890 NORDSTERN2SAVERNAKE2NYMPH OF THE TEESFRITZ ALTHOF14-aBADEN-BADEN1200MTurfPETER2 DOUBLE SIX6   
1889 YELLOWDUTCH SKATERMISS HANNAH10BADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IITurf      
1888 SAPPHO3WISDOMMARIA3J.C.DALEY16BADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IITurf      
1887 KIRALYNEAARON3KEDVESEM8-bBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf     6 RUNNERS
1886 BULGAREBERHARDPRINCESS BEATRICE33-jBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf     8 RUNNERS
1885 FENEKBUCCANEERHELENE TRIOMPHANTE10-aBADEN-BADEN1200MGrade IITurf      
1884 ITALY2PETRARCHSCYTHIAN PRINCESST. OSBORNE12BADEN-BADEN1200 MTTurfHARCZOS PEREGRIN2   
1883 GABERNIEYOUNG BUCCANEEREAVICE2-cBADEN-BADEN1200MTurf     14 RUNNERS
1882 MARIA3THE PALMERKISASSZONYJ.C. DALEY16BADEN-BADEN1000MTurfMORTERATSCH     
1881 GYONGYVIRAGCAMBUSCANHARMAT4-oBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf  PANCAKE3   
1880 BALVANYBUCCANEERLADY FLORENCE214-aBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1879 WAIDMANNSHEIL2SAVERNAKE2KATIE12CHARLES HAYHOE3-hBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1878 PICKLOCKBUCCANEERSEXAGESIMAJAMES WAUGH5BADEN-BADEN1000MTurfPURDE3 MOWERINA2   
1877 SABINUS5SALAMANDER9AURORA18JAMES WAUGH2-cBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf     4 RUNNERS
1876 KINCSEMCAMBUSCANWATER NYMPHR. HESP4-oBADEN-BADEN1000MTurfCRITERIUM6 MISS HARRIET   
1875 VORDERMANNBUCCANEERVISCOUNTESS2-bBADEN-BADEN1000 MTTurf      
1874 CONSTANZCARNIVALCONFIDANTE7BADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1873 DOROTHEE2THE WIZARDDIVIDEND713BADEN-BADEN1000MTurf     3 RUNNERS
1872 ESPAGNIOLAPALESTRO2EMILIANA32-cBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf     2 RUNNERS
1871 CIGARETTE7VENTRE ST GRISARCADIA53-mBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1870Race Not Run
1869 FLORIAN7HOSPODAR3BRITANNIA615-dBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1868 MADEMOISELLE DE FLIGNYBOIS ROUSSEL2MILLWOOD93-cBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1867 LE SARRAZINMONARQUECONSTANCE36-dBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1866 MONTGOUBERTELLINGTONAMY ROBSART2-aBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1865 CZAR2WEST AUSTRALIANCOSACHIAH. JENNINGS3-bBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1864 CLERMONTWEST AUSTRALIANCOSACHIA3-bBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1863 SOUMISEPRETTY BOYLADY BIRD22-cBADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1862 LE MARECHALMONARQUELADY LIFT35BADEN-BADEN1000MTurf      
1861 PARTISAN2LAUNCELOTPARTLET19-bBADEN-BADEN1000 MTTurf      
1860 MELEAGER2BLACKDROPBROWN BESS12RICHARD MACCAW24BADEN-BADEN1000 MTTurf      
1859 ATALANTA29BLACKDROPBROWN BESS1224BADEN-BADEN1000 MTTurf      
Add info for an additional year