2023 |
DAWN CHARGER2 | SOLDIERS CALL5 | DUSHLAN2 | K BURKE | 2-s | CHANTILLY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | LAULNE
|
MR FLEURANT |
1:8.94 | |
2022 |
EDDIES BOY3 | HAVANA GREY | SPONTANEITY3 | ARCHIE WATSON | 4-n | CHANTILLY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | DENVER CHOP
|
MANHATTAN JUNGLE |
1:9.60 | |
2021 |
TOPGEAR | WOOTTON BASSETT | MISS LECH | F CHAPPET | 1-n | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | BEST FLYING
|
LOVAMOUR |
1:10.92 | |
2020 |
PLAINCHANT | GREGORIAN4 | NADINSKA | M GUARNIERI | 16-g | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | LEGAL ATTACK
|
STARDEVOTE |
1:8.48 | |
2019 |
DEVIL11 | SIYOUNI | BURMA SEA | F HEAD | 14-b | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | NINA BAILARINA2
|
GOLDEN BOY31 |
1:10.26 | |
2018 |
SPORTING CHANCE6 | KODIAC | ELPIDA3 | SIMON CRISFORD | 10-a | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | SPACE TRAVELLER3
|
GRAIGNES |
1:10.15 | G-S, 10R, M: 1¼-½-1½ |
2017 |
SOUND AND SILENCE | EXCEED AND EXCEL | VEIL OF SILENCE2 | CHARLES APPLEBY | 14-a | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | COEUR DE BEAUTE
|
FRENCH PEGASUS |
1:13.81 | HEAVY, 5R, BY 3 L. |
2016 |
SANS EQUIVOQUE | STORMY RIVER2 | SUISSESSE2 | DIDIER GUILLEMIN | 16-g | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | KING OF SPADES8
|
FAS6 |
1:11.63 | |
2015 |
SASPARELLA3 | SHAMARDAL | DESERTISTE | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 4-m | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | TOURNY
|
VENECIA STYLE |
1:13.82 | SOFT, 5R, BY 1¼ L. |
2014 |
SOUVENIR DELONDRES | SIYOUNI | DILAG | JONATHAN E. PEASE | 16-h | CHANTILLY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | LA BERMA
|
ROYAL SPRING6 |
1:13.32 | |
2013 |
KIRAM2 | ELUSIVE CITY | KING LUNA | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 6-e | CHANTILLY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | HIGH DUTY2
|
ANOTHER PARTY3 |
1:11.79 | |
2012 |
PENNYS PICNIC | KHELEYF | ZERKY2 | DIDIER GUILLEMIN | 25 | CHANTILLY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | INTERESTING5
|
CHEF OUI CHEF |
1:14.50 | |
2011 |
KENDAM | KENDARGENT | DAMDAM FREEZE | HENRY-ALEX PANTALL | 13-e | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | CHICA LOCA
|
HI MOLLY |
1:14.70 | |
2010 |
SPLIT TROIS | DUBAWI | AUENPEARL | YVES DE NICOLAY | 2-n | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | CAPTAIN CHOP
|
SPIRIT OF BATTLE |
1:16.90 | |
2009 |
EIGHTFOLD PATH | GIANTS CAUSEWAY | DIVINE PROPORTIONS | PASCAL BARY | 1-l | CHANTILLY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | IRISH CAT5
|
ABSOLUTE MUSIC |
1:13.80 | |
2008 |
SMOOTH OPERATOR5 | BIG SHUFFLE | SALZGITTER | MARIO HOFER | 7-f | CHANTILLY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | SAXFORD
|
BONNIE CHARLIE3 |
1:13.00 | |
2007 |
DOMINGUES | DANETIME | LINDFIELD BELLE | EDWARD LYNAM | 23 | CHANTILLY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | SALUT LAFRICAIN
|
WAR OFFICER |
1:13.40 | |
2006 |
IRON LIPS | IRON MASK3 | ICELIPS | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 14 | CHANTILLY | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | INVINCIBLE FORCE
|
ADAMANTINOS |
1:12.60 | |
2005 |
DAMOISELLE5 | SKY CLASSIC | DARIELA | FREDDY HEAD | 8-c | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | SWEET TRAVEL
|
ALYZEA |
1:10.70 | |
2004 |
TREMAR | ROYAL APPLAUSE | SABINA8 | TERRY G. MILLS | 1-k | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | CROSSOVER5
|
NIPPING |
1:11.20 | |
2003 |
BONAIRE4 | AIR EXPRESS | ALBAHACA | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 1-x | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | VILLADOLIDE
|
CHINEUR |
1:15.03 | |
2002 |
ZINZIBERINE | ZIETEN | AMENIXA | ANDRE FABRE | 4-m | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | ACAGO
|
TRAOU MAD |
1:08.66 | |
2001 |
PERREXA | PERRAULT | PETARD EXPRESS | DAVID SMAGA | 7-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200 MT | Grade III | Turf | HOTHAIFAH
|
WAR ZONE |
1:16.50 | |
2000 |
POTARO | CATRAIL | BIANCA CAPPELLO | BRIAN J. MEEHAN | 14 | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | INZARS BEST
|
STUNNING2 |
1:20.80 | G-S |
1999 |
PERUGINA | HIGHEST HONOR | PIACENZA | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 6-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | CONTEXTE
|
TOUCH OF THE BLUES |
1:22.70 | |
1998 |
STELLA BERINE | BERING | BEAUJOLAISE | PASCAL BARY | 2-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | ZIRCONI
|
FELICITA2 |
1:22.70 | |
1997 |
MERLINS RING | MAGIC RING2 | DRAMATIC MOOD | IAN A. BALDING | 16-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | ROI GIRONDE2
|
GOLD AWAY |
1:25.60 | VS, 4, M: 3-4-15 |
1996 |
HURRICANE STATE | MISWAKI | REGAL STATE | PETER CHAPPLE-HYAM | 16-a | DEAUVILLE | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | HEAVENS COMMAND
|
DISSERTATION |
1:19.40 | |
1995 |
TITUS LIVIUS | MACHIAVELLIAN | PARTY DOLL | JONATHAN E. PEASE | 16-c | LONGCHAMP | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | STARMANIAC
|
SEATTLE SPECIAL |
1:15.10 | |
1994 |
TOP SHAPE | DOUBLE BED | HORNBLOWER GIRL | FRANCOIS DOUMEN | 4-m | DEAUVILLE | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | PRIVITY
|
SUPER VITE |
1:16.00 | |
1993 |
WOOD OF BINN | WOODMAN | THE WAY ITS BINN | JOHN E. HAMMOND | A4 | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | VOLOCHINE
|
ETERNAL REVE |
1:27.50 | |
1992 |
ELIZABETH BAY | MR. PROSPECTOR | LIFE AT THE TOP | ANDRE FABRE | 9-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | WIXON
|
FIRM FRIEND |
1:23.80 | |
1991 |
CARDOUN | KALDOUN | CABLE CAR | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 2-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | PIA BRIDE
|
STORMAGAIN |
1:21.00 | GOOD, 8 RAN |
1990 |
CRACK REGIMENT | EL GRAN SENOR | ANCIENT REGIME | JOHN FELLOWS | 15-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | AS QUE TO
|
RIVER TRAFFIC |
1:23.20 | |
1989 |
POLE POSITION2 | SHARPO | PUTUPON | ANDRE FABRE | 14-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | DICTATORS SONG
|
MISS AFRIQUE |
1:24.60 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1988 |
LIOUBOVNIK | SEATTLE SONG | RULLIANS PRINCESS | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 5-j | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | SILICON LADY
|
PUPPET DANCE |
1:25.10 | |
1987 |
RADJHASI | RAJA BABA | SIGY | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 14-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | RESLESS KARA
|
HIBOUNI |
| |
1986 |
HOLST | EXPLODENT | ANGEL ROUGE | ANDRE FABRE | 13-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300M | Grade III | Turf | HARLEM SHUFFLE
|
ONGOING SITUATION |
| SAINT CLOUD |
1985 |
BEAUJOLAISE | THATCHING | BENTHOSE | DOMINIQUE SEPULCHRE | 2-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | PANTILE
|
MANIFIC |
| |
1984 |
BREATH TAKING | NUREYEV | CAP DANTIBES | CHRISTIANE HEAD | 8-g | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | PAS DE CHOIX
|
SON OF HAZEL |
| |
1983 |
DIAMADA | DICTUS | FLOTA ARMADA | GEORGES BRIDGLAND | 14-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | REINE CAROLINE
|
HARIFA |
| |
1982 |
CRYSTAL GLITTERS | BLUSHING GROOM | TALES TO TELL | MITRI SALIBA | 2-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | DRUMALIS
|
CAT ONINE TAILS |
| |
1981 |
PAS DE SEUL | MILL REEF | THEREBY | DAVID OBRIEN | 5-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | ROLLINS
|
DEAR PATRICK |
| |
1980 |
PHYDILLA | LYPHARD | GODZILLA | OLIVIER DOUIEB | 6-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300M | Grade III | Turf | SILVER EXPRESS
|
VALGO |
| |
1979 |
SUVERO | HABITAT | HEAVENLY FORM | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 1-k | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | FLASH N THUNDER
|
DRAGON3 |
1:22.10 | |
1978 |
RAMANOUCHE2 | RIVERMAN | BUBUNIA | FRANCOIS MATHET | 4-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | SHARPMAN
|
SAHER |
1:20.50 | |
1977 |
BINKY2 | FARAWAY SON | BURELIA | FREDDY PALMER | 3-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300M | Grade III | Turf | TAYYARA
|
ROYAL FLAVOUR2 |
| |
1976 |
AEROSOL2 | GREAT NEPHEW | PSALMODIE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 16-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300M | Grade III | Turf | ANGARIUS
|
ZALITZING |
| 2YO C & F, SAINT-CLOUD |
1975 |
ROAN STAR | AL HATTAB | HAIL A STAR | ROGER POINCELET | 16-c | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | THE CHAPLAIN5
|
MARBRET |
1:22.70 | |
1974 |
PRINCE SHOW | SHOEMAKER | PRINCESSE JET | RICHARD CARVER, JR. | 1-p | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | HAMADA
|
ROYAL FAMILY4 |
1:22.80 | |
1973 |
NORTHERN TASTE | NORTHERN DANCER | LADY VICTORIA | JOHN C. CUNNINGTON, JR. | 14-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | COLOURMAN
|
MOULINES |
1:24.20 | |
1972 |
TARGOWICE | ROUND TABLE | MATRIARCH2 | ALEC HEAD | 16-g | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | MARSCHALA
|
VALANCAY |
1:21.20 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1971 |
POMPOUS3 | PALL MALL | ZIBA | RICHARD CARVER, JR. | 3-o | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf | DISGUISE3
|
DEESSE |
| |
1970 |
STRATEGE | SANCTUS | SINE DIE2 | RICHARD CARVER, JR. | 2-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| |
1969 |
BELMONT | CAMBREMONT | BELLE DE RETZ | MAX BONAVENTURE | 16-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | | Turf |
|
BALSANE |
| |
1968 |
ORIS3 | EMERSON | FRIGIDITE | | 1-w | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1967 |
CABHURST | PENHURST2 | CABRELLA | GEORGES BRIDGLAND | 5-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1965 |
PROMPT2 | PRINCE TAJ | LA CARAVELLE | | 4-f | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1964 |
RADAMES2 | ROCKEFELLA | APPLE CIDER2 | | 11-g | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1963 |
BELLE SICAMBRE | SICAMBRE | LA PERIE | | 8-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1961 |
PRINCE ALTANA | PRINCE CHEVALIER | PAMPOCEAN | WILLIAM HEAD | 1-k | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
CAMERATA |
| |
1960 |
MOSKOVA | MOSSBOROUGH | ABONDANCE | FRANCOIS MATHET | 3-g | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200 MT | | Turf | BOBAR
|
CARTERET |
1:26.00 | |
1959 |
BONDOLFI | FREE MAN | BEAUTY SPOT11 | MAX BONAVENTURE | 16-b | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1958 |
MEGARE | FREE MAN | MARCELINE3 | MAX BONAVENTURE | 26 | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1956 |
ARA | BOZZETTO | ATARA2 | | 5-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1955 |
VARETA | VILMORIN | VERONIQUE | RENE PELAT | 11-g | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
MASTER BOING |
| |
1954 |
FAKAHINA | PHARIS | HYPANIS | | 13-c | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1300M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1953 |
PRUDENCE18 | SAYANI | HESITATION2 | | 4-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1949 |
MAJOR MORGANE | MAJANO | MISS MORGANE | M. DOKHUYSSEN | 8 | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200 MT | | Turf | SULTANABAD3
|
SARRAU |
| |
1948 |
GISMONDA6 | DJEBEL | SEMIRAMIDE | CHARLES SEMBLAT | 5-e | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1946 |
DJAMA | DJEBEL | SEMIRAMIDE | CHARLES SEMBLAT | 5-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° RAMPONNEAU 3° VAL DE LAIRE |
1945 |
CARROUSEL6 | FAIR COPY | VISITE ROYALE | RICHARD CARVER JR. | 2-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 1500MT | | Turf | YOUGOSLAVE
|
PERCE NEIGE5 |
| |
1938 |
BIRIKIL | BIRIBI | KILL LADY | J. TORTEROLO | 17-a | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200M | | Turf | FOR MY LOVE
|
LAVANDE |
| |
1935 |
ALCALI | BONNY BOY | ALCINE2 | | 4-e | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | HORNCASTLE
|
|
| |
1934 |
LE GAZON | TEDDY | ADDIS ABABA | J. JENNINGS | 16 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | MANSUR
|
TRIBUT |
| |
1933 |
RENTENMARK | EPINARD | MARK DOR | | 8-k | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200M | | Turf | TOUCH WOOD11
|
IROQUOIS6 |
| |
1932 |
PAMPILHOSA | PHAROS | HELICONIDE | CHARLES CUNNINGTON | 14-e | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200M | | Turf | QUARTZ
|
|
| 3° ELDORA |
1931 |
PRESENT10 | GALLOPER LIGHT | PRUDE | W. CUNNINGTON | 3-i | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | LOTUS DORE2
|
SIRE2 |
| |
1930 |
ALLUVIAL | PONDOLAND | SWEEPEDEZA | WILLIAM PRATT | 13-c | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200M | | Turf | BLEU DE CHINE2
|
|
| 3° LE POTOMAC |
1928 |
TOUCHAUD | CHAUD | TOURNAI4 | J. TORTEROLO | 22-b | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200M | | Turf | ARGONAUTE
|
VATOUT |
| |
1927 |
CESTONA | DURBAR | CESTUS3 | FRANK CARTER | 4-j | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200M | | Turf | WILLAYETTE
|
SEYMOUR15 |
| |
1926 |
BASILISQUE | SANS SOUCI2 | VERINE | | 3-c | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | FAIRY LEGEND
|
ADDIS ABABA |
| |
1925 |
ASTERUS | TEDDY | ASTRELLA | ROBERT DENMAN | 9-f | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200M | | Turf | ALTAY
|
SACRED LEGEND |
| |
1924 |
CORAM | RAMROD | CORNELIA12 | | 5-b | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1300M | | Turf | MASKED MARVEL2
|
PETITE CONTESSE |
| |
1923 |
TONTON | PRINCE PALATINE | DOLCE MIA2 | W. WALTON | 2-i | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1300M | | Turf | CARIDAD12
|
HELIORAY |
| |
1922 |
SIR GALLAHAD3 | TEDDY | PLUCKY LIEGE | ROBERT DENMAN | 16-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | | Turf |
|
GABELLE5 |
| |
1921 |
FRISKY | ISARD2 | VIERGE BLONDE | WILLIAM PRATT | 1-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 1300 MT | | Turf | ORANGE JUICE6
|
NEGOCIATEUR3 |
| |
1920 |
CORTLAND4 | MAINTENON | COURT DRESS | | 10-a | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1300 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° VERY DEAR 3° CANDELABRE |
1919 |
CAMPISTRON | AVEU | COUPESARTE | ARTHUR WATKINS | 5-g | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1500 MT | | Turf | BOSCOBEL
|
PLEURS2 |
| |
1913 |
SLOUGHI | AJAX | RECKLESS3 | ROBERT DENMAN | 14 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1600 MT | | Turf | ALLUMEUR
|
ORESTE2 |
| |
1912 |
SANS LE SOU2 | SANS SOUCI2 | ZINGARA2 | JEAN-CLAUDE WATSON | 20-d | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1600 MT | | Turf | TRINQUEUSE
|
DESIR5 |
| |
1911 |
RODRIGUEZ | CRILLON3 | - | ARTHUR WATKINS | 22-d | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1600 MT | | Turf | MONTROSE II
|
CALVADOS III |
| |
1910 |
ALCANTARA2 | PERTH | TOISON DOR | JEAN-CLAUDE WATSON | 4-i | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1600 MT | | Turf | COMBOURG
|
TUDOR III |
| |
1909 |
MAMOUR5 | LE VAR | MAURICETTE | FRANK CARTER | 1-j | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1600 MT | | Turf | LONG SET
|
COCKFIELD |
| |
1908 |
OSSIAN3 | LE SAGITTAIRE | GRETNA GREEN | WILLIAM WEBB | 14 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1600 MT | | Turf | NEGOFOL
|
HERAULT |
| |
1907 |
LAMANEUR | GOUVERNAIL | LOUMA | | 1-b | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1400 MT | | Turf | LIEUTEL
|
SEA SICK |
| |
1906 |
MUSCADET10 | CHAMBERTIN | GRISELDA13 | ARTHUR CARTER | 11 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1400 MT | | Turf | HELENE4
|
NOVARE2 |
| |
1905 |
BELLE FLEUR2 | FLYING FOX | BASS | ROBERT DENMAN | 1-w | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1400 MT | | Turf | HERODE
|
|
| 3° AUTO DA FE |
1904 |
ADAM | FLYING FOX | AMIE | ROBERT DENMAN | 2-i | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
CYPRIOTE |
| 2° RUSE |
1903 |
ZINGARA2 | LE SANCY | THE OTHER EYE | WILIAM WEBB | 20-d | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | APIS9
|
SABLONNIERE2 |
| |
1901 |
LA LORELEY | LE SANCY | ORRIS2 | | 16-g | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° HERCULANUM 3° RIGOLBOCHE |
1900 |
CROIX DU SUD | LE SANCY | QUEEN OF PEARLS | WILLIAM WEBB | 5-j | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | CHERI
|
KAFFA3 |
| |
1899 |
AGATHOS2 | ST DAMIEN | ABBEVILLE9 | | 1-g | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | CAP MARTIN3
|
AUTEUIL6 |
| |
1898 |
LISTO7 | ERMAK | LIRA23 | | 19 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | JULIETTA12
|
MAGISTRAL2 |
| |
1897 |
MANITOU11 | REVEREND | MINE DOR13 | | 3-n | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | VOLNAY5
|
DJOHAVA |
| |
1896 |
MAGISTER3 | LE HARDY | SIGNORITA4 | | 10-d | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | ANTIN
|
|
| 3° RETRIEVER |
1895 |
OLMUTZ | GULLIVER2 | OSBERGA | | 11-g | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | CHAMPIGNOL
|
CLEON5 |
| |
1894 |
BEATRIX | LE SANCY | LEAP YEAR2 | WILLIAM WEBB | 15-b | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | LAUNAY
|
DINETTE |
| |
1893 |
MELCHIOR2 | XAINTRAILLES | YVRANDE | | 2-j | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | IDLE BOY
|
GOSPODAR |
| |
1892 |
TOURNESOL2 | LE DESTRIER | PERPLEXITE | WILLIAM WEBB | 3-j | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf | PREUX2
|
HER SISTER2 |
| |
1891 |
RUEIL | ENERGY2 | REVEUSE | ARTHUR CARTER | 17-a | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 1200 MT | | Turf |
|
CHENE ROYAL |
| MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
Add info for an additional year |
|