1969 |
AGUJITA | VIEUX MANOIR | ARGOSY2 | MAURICE ZILBER | 1-d | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | ANADE2
|
PROVIDE FOR ME |
2:13.30 | |
1894 |
ALGARADE | BALZAN | ALERTE2 | | 3 | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | LISERE
|
PENSIVE6 |
2:32.00 | |
1955 |
ALL RISK2 | WILD RISK | LA MECQUE | | 4-d | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1911 |
ALLAMANDA | CODOMAN | AMBROSIA21 | FRANK CARTER | 5 | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | VALLOUISE
|
GARGAMELLE3 |
| CHANTILLY |
1891 |
AMAZONE | NOUGAT | AMBUSCADE3 | FRED C. LYNHAM | 8-a | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° FRANCILLON 3° IZA |
1993 |
APOGEE2 | SHIRLEY HEIGHTS | BOURBON GIRL2 | ANDRE FABRE | 4-m | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | DIAMONAKA
|
ELITE GUEST |
2:33.50 | |
1914 |
AURORE BOREALE3 | ELF3 | ALBANE4 | GEORGE CUNNINGTON, SR. | 17-c | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | AMITIE11
|
LA VALLIERE8 |
| CHANTILLY |
1974 |
AZURELLA | HIGH HAT | AZORELLE | ALEC HEAD | 1-t | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | COME TO SEA
|
|
| |
2022 |
BAIYKARA | ZARAK3 | BALANKIYLA | F-H GRAFFARD | 7-f | LONGCHAMP | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | MANISHA
|
DUCHESS OF DUBAI3 |
2:31.09 | |
1910 |
BASSE POINTE | SIMONIAN | BASSE TERRE | G. MILTON | 4-d | LONGCHAMP | 2100M | | Turf | PADOUE
|
DONALDINA3 |
| CHANTILLY |
1961 |
BELINDA36 | SPHINX4 | SUNNY GIRL5 | GEORGES PELAT | 16-d | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1989 |
BELLARIDA | BELLYPHA | LERIDA2 | CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK | 5-h | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | Grade III | Turf | TESSLA
|
PRINCESSE MILL |
2:11.10 | LONGCHAMP |
1992 |
BERCEAU | ALLEGED | RIVER LULLABY | ANDRE FABRE | 4-m | SAINT-CLOUD | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | TRIPLE TIARA
|
SHAMAWNA |
2:42.30 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1906 |
BLUE FLY4 | FLYING FOX | BLUETTE | | 22-c | LONGCHAMP | 2100M | | Turf | MENZIEZA
|
|
| 3° NEFLE |
1934 |
BRUNANBURH | AETHELSTAN | OPTIMA3 | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 1-w | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | LONDON TRAFFIC
|
LENJOLEUSE |
| |
1966 |
BUBUNIA | WILD RISK | BELLA PAOLA | FRANCOIS MATHET | 4-n | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | BLANCHELANDE4
|
FLECHE DEAU |
2:14.70 | |
1908 |
CABANE4 | ST DAMIEN | CYPRIA | ARTHUR WATKINS | 23-a | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | POUR LA PATRIE
|
COCASSE5 |
| CHANTILLY |
1998 |
CANTILEVER2 | SANGLAMORE | CANTANTA | CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK | 9 | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | FILLE DU LAC
|
CHINE |
2:40.50 | |
1967 |
CASAQUE GRISE | SAINT CRESPIN3 | TOQUE-ROSE | FRANCOIS MATHET | 5-i | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | AMBRELLA2
|
HARPHELE |
2:15.10 | |
1920 |
CHAINE DOR2 | JACOBI | MANILLE12 | HENRY COUNT | 1-t | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | LASARTE
|
TIC TAC4 |
| LONGCHAMP |
1962 |
CHALEUREUSE | CHAMOSSAIRE | PROCUREUSE | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 1-l | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | MARMARA
|
|
| |
1913 |
CORALINE5 | HENRY THE FIRST | CORA22 | A. CARTER | 1-w | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | LIBERTAD10
|
OAK FLY2 |
| |
1936 |
COUSINE4 | DEIRI | JENNIE9 | HENRY COUNT | 3 | LONGCHAMP | 2100M | | Turf | NYMPH6
|
FRAGRANCE3 |
| |
2002 |
DANCE ROUTINE3 | SADLERS WELLS | APOGEE2 | ANDRE FABRE | 4-m | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | MER DE CORAIL
|
DARINSKA |
2:29.80 | |
1972 |
DECIGALE | DEVON | CIGALE DOR | JEAN LAUMAIN | 19-c | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | LA TROUBLERIE
|
SPIRIT IN THE SKY |
| 3YO FILLIES, CHANTILLY |
1953 |
DEEP SEA2 | PEARL DIVER | DJAINA | PERCY CARTER | 16-g | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | MISS BARBERIE
|
|
| |
1952 |
DEVINETTE | EBLE | DVINA | | 2-n | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
2003 |
DIASILIXA | LINAMIX | DIAMOND SEAL | ANDRE FABRE | 8-d | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | AYNTHIA
|
SUBORNEUSE |
2:29.50 | |
1964 |
DREIDA | LA VARENDE | ORPHNE | GEOFFROY WATSON | 4-i | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
2020 |
EBAIYRA | DISTORTED HUMOR | EBIYZA | A DE ROYER-DUPRE | 13-c | LONGCHAMP | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | AMERICAN APPLES
|
MOZZARELLA7 |
2:29.86 | |
1896 |
ECREVISSE5 | PERPLEXE | LA PIEUVRE | | 4-h | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | CORNE DOR3
|
|
2:25.00 | 3° CLIONE |
2013 |
ELEUTHERA9 | SPIRIT ONE2 | CLASS A FAIR | PHILIPPE DEMERCASTEL | 8-c | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | ORION LOVE
|
DANCE IN THE PARK2 |
2:31.80 | GOOD TO SOFT |
1956 |
FAST JANE | FASTNET | DJAINA | PERCY CARTER | 16-g | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1890 |
FATUITE2 | ARCHIDUC | FORMALITE | FRED C. LYNHAM | 18-a | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | DOGARESSE6
|
VICTORIA7 |
| CHANTILLY |
1932 |
FEE ESTEREL | CADUM | REINE MAB | LUCIEN ROBERT | 12-e | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | EGERIE4
|
CAPTURE8 |
| |
1935 |
FINLANDAISE | FINGLAS | UNFORTUNATE | FRANK CARTER | 1-k | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | ANATH
|
OFFICINE |
| |
1976 |
FLORESSA | SASSAFRAS | FLORENTIA | PHILIPPE LALLIE | 16-g | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | DOLL DREAMS
|
SIGUNE |
| CHANTILLY, 3YO F |
1919 |
FURLANA3 | ALCANTARA2 | SARAGOSSE | GEORGE CUNNINGTON, JR. | 16-h | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | REINE DATOUT3
|
ALZETTE |
| LONGCHAMP |
1985 |
GALLA PLACIDIA | CRYSTAL PALACE | GOLDEN GLEAM2 | ANDRE FABRE | 1-b | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | TREASURE MAP
|
KALISTA2 |
| |
1937 |
GANDARA | KANTAR | ADRAGANTE | RICHARD CARVER | 20-a | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | TARENTELLE6
|
MISTENFLUTE3 |
| |
1973 |
GAY STYLE | SIR GAYLORD | STYLE | MIGUEL CLEMENT | 5-g | CHANTILLY | 1900M | Grade III | Turf | MY GREAT AUNT
|
EL MINA |
| 3YO FILLIES, CHANTILLY |
1884 |
GENEVE9 | SAXIFRAGE | MLLE DE JUVIGNY | | 5-g | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| D-H 3° AVEC LANGE INGRAT ET EGERIE |
1995 |
GENOVEFA | WOODMAN | REIGNING COUNTESS | ANDRE FABRE | 4-r | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | ENQUIRY
|
PRIVITY |
2:41.90 | |
1898 |
GOGUETTE2 | CAMBYSE | CHICOGNETTE | RICHARD COUNT | 12-c | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | GOYAVE2
|
LINOTTE10 |
2:29.40 | |
1941 |
GREEN PARROT | FITERARI | GREEN FLOR | | 16-g | LONGCHAMP | 2100M | | Turf | LA BARKA
|
SCARLET SKIES |
| LONGCHAMP |
1968 |
HUGGER MUGGER | PALL MALL | WEST DREAM | CHARLES W. BARTHOLOMEW, JR. | 14-c | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | RIVA
|
ROSETTA II |
2:26.60 | |
2015 |
KATANIYA | RAVENS PASS | KATIYKHA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 3-o | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | SEA CALISI
|
AME BLEUE |
2:30.42 | |
1965 |
KERE | LAVANDIN | KATIKA3 | ALEC HEAD | 22-b | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | HYPAVIA
|
DARK WAVE |
| |
2017 |
KITESURF2 | DUBAWI | SHIMMERING SURF | ANDRE FABRE | 21-a | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | BEBE DAMOUR
|
LADY PANAME2 |
2:29.62 | |
1909 |
LA CHANDELEUR | CHILDWICK | CHIFFONNETTE | GEORGE CUNNINGTON, JR. | 5-g | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | CIRCE14
|
LORIS3 |
| CHANTILLY |
1887 |
LA DELIVRANDE | PERPLEXE | MYSTICAL3 | WILLIAM WEBB | 11-g | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
VANILLE7 |
| |
1978 |
LA DORGA | NORTHERN DANCER | DIRECTOIRE | ALEC HEAD | 5-f | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | ABALVINA
|
REINE MERE |
| |
1929 |
LA MIE AU GUE | SANS SOUCI2 | SILVER STREAM3 | WILLIAM BARKER | 2-f | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | ROYALE BASOCHE
|
CONTROVERSE2 |
| |
1912 |
LA SEMILLANTE | PHOENIX3 | PIETRA MALA | G. BROWN | 8-i | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | LA DERIVE
|
PLEUREUSE |
| |
1930 |
LABBESSE DE MENIN | ZAGREUS2 | LA BOUBOULINA | W. JENNINGS | 2-i | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | MEA
|
BOUILLOTTE |
| |
2010 |
LADYS PURSE2 | DOYEN | JETBEEAH | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL | 16-h | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | PEARL AWAY
|
NEVER FORGET8 |
2:31.70 | |
1997 |
LEGEND MAKER | SADLERS WELLS | HIGH SPIRITED | ANDRE FABRE | 9-e | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | KASSANA
|
VAGABOND CHANTEUSE |
2:33.60 | |
2007 |
LEGERETE | RAHY | SEA HILL | ANDRE FABRE | 14 | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | LA HERNANDA
|
ARTISTICA3 |
2:30.40 | |
1928 |
LIKKA | SARDANAPALE | DIANE MALLORY | HENRY HARPER | 9-e | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | CESTONA
|
LILYBEE |
| |
1949 |
LOASIS | MEHEMET ALI | MARE AUX EVEES | HENRI GLEIZES | 8-k | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | GISMONDA6
|
TARENTELLE |
| |
1980 |
LUTH MUSIC | MON FILS | MUSIC LOVER | E. CHEVALIER DU FAU | 4-r | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | AS YOU DESIRE ME
|
EXACTLY SO |
| CHANTILLY |
1983 |
MARIE DE LITZ | DICTUS | MOHAIR | DAVID SMAGA | 8-c | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | BRILLANTE
|
ALLICANCE |
| |
1905 |
MARIE GALANTE7 | CALLISTRATE | MERRY WIDOW2 | | 8-k | LONGCHAMP | 2100M | | Turf |
|
COMPARSE |
| 2° URANIE |
1960 |
MARIE JOLIE2 | TANTIEME | ARDENTE2 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 5-b | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | NUBENA
|
WORDYS |
2:13.60 | |
1893 |
MARJOLAINE7 | FAISAN | MARTINGALE11 | W. BARKER, JR. | 18 | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
|
2:27.00 | 2° LAURE 3° ELISE |
1938 |
MARPHISE | MASSINE | MURCIE | HENRI HARPER | 2-w | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | PRIENE2
|
|
| |
1900 |
MAY QUEEN22 | CALLISTRATE | MAY POLE | ARTHUR WATKINS | 11-e | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
|
2:23.00 | 2° FERULE 3° CORDON BLEU |
1959 |
MI CARINA | OCARINA | FOLIE DOUCE | NOEL PELAT | 1-l | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | FOAM11
|
UNE AUTRE |
2:14.20 | |
2006 |
MINATLYA | LINAMIX | MINTLY FRESH | ANDRE FABRE | 9 | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | PONTE TRESA2
|
ANNA MONA |
2:31.50 | |
1990 |
MISS ALLEGED | ALLEGED | MISS TUSCULUM | PASCAL BARY | 5-i | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | Grade III | Turf | VUE CAVALIERE
|
SAVOUREUSE LADY |
2:13.00 | |
1946 |
MISS FOXLIGHT | FOXLIGHT3 | MISS KOPI | A.BUCQUET | 5-g | LONGCHAMP | 2100MT | | Turf | FASTCROFT
|
CAMPANELLE2 |
| |
1888 |
MODENA20 | NOUGAT | PRISTINA2 | GEORGE ROTHERA | 8 | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | BLANCHELANDE3
|
REDINGOTE2 |
2:38.00 | |
1951 |
MONROVIA | PHARIS | GERANIUM | | 14 | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1921 |
MUSIQUE | CADET ROUSSEL | MILLERETTE2 | A. WATKINS | 5-i | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | FARTHING9
|
LA TAFNA2 |
| |
1984 |
ODYSSEE | FRERE BASILE | KAHENA2 | JOHN CUNNINGTON, JR. | 4-i | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | Grade III | Turf | UNE FOLIE
|
SEA BALLET |
| CHANTILLY |
1899 |
OLYMPIE | LE SANCY | GRECIAN BRIDE | WILLIAM WEBB | 7 | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | HULOTTE5
|
COCOTE |
| |
2023 |
OTTERY2 | DUBAWI | LONGINA2 | ANDRE FABRE | 7-b | LONGCHAMP | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | BOOGIE WOOGIE15
|
ENGALIWE |
2:25.99 | |
1963 |
PARTISANE | ALIZIER | FRONTIER SONG | GEOFFROY WATSON | 1-l | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
2019 |
PELLIGRINA | SOLDIER HOLLOW | PEARLS OR PASSION | ANDRE FABRE | 6-e | LONGCHAMP | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | MALEVRA
|
JE NE REGRETTERIEN |
2:25.99 | |
1939 |
PEREIRE | BOSCOMBE | PETITE NEPHTE | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 5-i | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° MIRABELLA, 3° AGLAIA |
1889 |
PERLE ROSE3 | ZUT | PERCANTE | FRED C. LYNHAM | 19-b | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | CHARTREUSE25
|
CASCADE26 |
2:28.00 | |
1895 |
PHOEBE29 | FLORESTAN | PROSERPINE15 | | 7-d | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | PAOLA16
|
VIATKA2 |
2:26.00 | |
1947 |
PICARDIE2 | GOYA2 | PEREIRE | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 5-i | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | MADRILENE
|
ROBE DE LAINE |
| |
1971 |
POINTILLEUSE | LE FABULEUX | POINTE DACIER | DANIEL LESCALLE | 4-d | LONGCHAMP | 2100M | Grade III | Turf |
|
YOUNG NORMANIA |
| |
2018 |
POLLARA | CAMELOT20 | BROOKLYNS STORM | F-H GRAFFARD | 16-c | LONGCHAMP | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | WALDLIED
|
CONTESSA DU BARRY |
2:32.57 | |
1923 |
POMARE3 | SAINT JUST2 | POSADA3 | FRANK CARTER | 11-b | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | STELLAIRE2
|
SAMARA18 |
| |
1979 |
PRODUCER | NASHUA | MARION | MAURICE ZILBER | 8-i | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | MINSTREL GIRL
|
GREENER PASTURES |
| |
2009 |
QUETSCHE | GONE WEST | QUE BELLE | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 22-d | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | SHAMAKIYA
|
BECQU ADOREE |
2:33.10 | |
1926 |
RAFLADE | MONTMARTIN | REGNEVILLE | G. BARTHOLOMEW | 1-k | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | GITANE9
|
ELIDE4 |
| 12 RAN |
1954 |
REINE DATOUT2 | ATOUT MAITRE | ISLAND VOICE | FRANCOIS MATHET | 9-h | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | LA PAIX
|
|
| |
1933 |
RELIQUE4 | LE CAPUCIN | RAFLADE | HENRI HARPER | 1-k | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1986 |
RELOY | LILOY | RESCOUSSE | JONATHAN PEASE | 10-e | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | LIASTRA
|
ELLE SEULE |
| |
1987 |
RIVER MEMORIES | RIVERMAN | LE VAGUE A LAME | ROBERT COLLET | 21-a | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | Grade III | Turf | MASMOUDA
|
FLEUR DORANGER |
| |
2000 |
SADLERS FLAG | SADLERS WELLS | ANIMATRICE | CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK | 4-i | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | FLAWLY
|
MAEANDER2 |
2:32.00 | |
1927 |
SAMPHIRE5 | LEMONORA | SEAWEED | FRANK CARTER | 1-d | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | REPRESAILLE
|
SLAVE GIRL3 |
| |
1970 |
SANTA TINA | SANTA CLAUS | REINE DES BOIS | CHARLES G. MILBANK | 5-e | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | Grade III | Turf | POPKINS
|
GLEAM3 |
2:11.50 | |
2014 |
SAVANNE4 | ROCK OF GIBRALTAR2 | SEVENNA | ANDRE FABRE | 16-c | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | BALL DANCING
|
ZARSHANA |
2:32.89 | |
2012 |
SEDICIOSA5 | RAIL LINK | SEDITIEUSE | YANN BARBEROT | 1-l | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | YELLOW AND GREEN
|
MANDISTANA |
2:30.00 | 7 RAN - GOOD TO SOFT |
1948 |
SEDUCTION3 | NEPENTHE | ALLUREMENT3 | | 3-m | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | SANS TOI
|
|
| DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST |
1931 |
SESIA2 | MONTMARTIN | SENORA8 | HENRI HARPER | 8-d | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
STAYLACE |
| 2ND: AUREOLEA |
2005 |
SHAWANDA | SINNDAR | SHAMAWNA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 22-d | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | ROYAL HIGHNESS
|
ASI SIEMPRE |
2:33.10 | |
1922 |
SHOCKING | RABELAIS | SAPERLIPOPETTE | GEORGE NEWTON | 7-e | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | EUDORA4
|
VALENCE10 |
| CHANTILLY |
1999 |
SIDE SADDLE3 | SADDLERS HALL | ATHENE4 | DAVID SMAGA | 11 | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | WHITE STAR6
|
SAGE ET JOLIE2 |
2:37.30 | |
2004 |
SILVERSKAYA | SILVER HAWK | BOUBSKAIA | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 16-g | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | KALATUNA
|
REVERIE SOLITAIRE |
2:36.20 | |
1981 |
SNOW DAY | RELIANCE2 | VINDARIA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 21-a | LONGCHAMP | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | LEANDRA2
|
LA POMPADOUR2 |
| CHANTILLY |
1996 |
SPANISH FALLS | BELMEZ | FLAMENCO WAVE | CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK | 16-g | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | SILVERSWORD2
|
MET MECH NICH |
2:46.70 | |
1883 |
STRESA8 | STRACCHINO | - | FRED C. LYNHAM | 2-l | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
PARTHENOPE3 |
| 2ND: LA CULTURE |
2008 |
SUB ROSE | GALILEO4 | AMAZING KRISKEN | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 3-l | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | TREAT GENTLY
|
BALLADEUSE2 |
2:31.50 | CHANTILLY |
1925 |
TAGUS | ALCANTARA2 | NATURE2 | THOMAS WELSH | 23-b | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf | HELEN OF TROY9
|
REINE DE SABA3 |
| |
2011 |
TESTOSTERONE | DANSILI | EPOPEE2 | PASCAL BARY | 14-f | LONGCHAMP | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | CHEGEI HAS
|
CAMPANILLAS2 |
2:31.20 | |
1924 |
TETRATELA | THE TETRARCH | CRIMEA3 | FRANK CARTER | 4-o | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf | GRACILITE
|
|
| 3° JENNIE |
2016 |
THE JULIET ROSE | MONSUN | DUBAI ROSE | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 6-e | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | AL WATHNA
|
ARMANDE2 |
2:41.22 | |
1897 |
THE SHREW3 | THE BARD2 | REGINE | RICHARD CARTER, SR. | 17-c | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | | Turf |
|
AMANDE7 |
| 2° SUBTILE |
1945 |
THEORIE5 | GRIS PERLE | THITEA | J. DOUMEN | 8-c | LONGCHAMP | 2100M | | Turf | ISOCELE
|
PIVA |
| |
2021 |
THUNDER DRUM | DUBAWI | GREAT HEAVENS3 | J REYNIER | 9-f | LONGCHAMP | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | RICLA2
|
OMNIA MUNDA MUNDIS2 |
2:33.11 | |
1994 |
TRULY A DREAM2 | DARSHAAN | TRULY SPECIAL | ROBERT COLLET | 23 | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | SUNRISE SONG
|
DANSEUSE DU NORD |
2:41.00 | |
1988 |
TRULY SPECIAL | CAERLEON2 | ARCTIQUE ROYALE | ROBERT COLLET | 23 | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | Grade III | Turf | MYSTERY RAYS
|
RAINTREE RENEGADE |
2:12.90 | LONGCHAMP |
1982 |
VIDOR | VAGUELY NOBLE | PRESTISSIMO | MAURICE ZILBER | 16-g | CHANTILLY | 2100M | Grade III | Turf | EPITHET2
|
FREEWAY FOLLY |
| CHANTILLY |
1991 |
VILLANDRY | LYPHARDS WISH | VALHALLA2 | ANDRE FABRE | 19-b | LONGCHAMP | 2100 MT | Grade III | Turf | DARATA
|
LEGATAIRE |
2:15.20 | |
2001 |
VOLGA | CAERLEON2 | VERVEINE | ELIE LELLOUCHE | 19-b | CHANTILLY | 2400 MT | Grade III | Turf | MOON QUEEN2
|
PESCIA2 |
2:36.30 | |
1977 |
WAYA | FARAWAY SON | WAR PATH2 | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 1-e | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | Grade III | Turf | KALKEEN
|
KELSOS NIECE |
2:11.20 | CHANTILLY |
1903 |
WIDE AWAKE4 | BROXTON | FACTORY GIRL2 | RICHARD COUNT | 16-e | CHANTILLY | 2100 MT | | Turf | ROSELINA3
|
|
| 3° EUNICE |
1904 |
ZINGARA2 | LE SANCY | THE OTHER EYE | W. WEBB | 20-d | CHANTILLY | 2100M | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° PANTELLERIA 3° ANGORA |
Add info for an additional year |
|