Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board  
PRIX ISONOMY - SAINT-CLOUD
 FRANCE - Listed
  Add info for an additional year
Year Winner Sire Dam Trainer Fam. Dist. Grade 2nd 3rd Time Comment
2016 AL WUKAIR DREAM AHEADMACHEERA A FABRE 16-d 1600 MT ListedGOLD LUCK3 HEBAH 1:41.97DEAUVILLE
2015 LA CRESSONNIERE LE HAVRE6ABSOLUTE LADY JEAN CLAUDE ROUGET 2-f 1600 MT ListedNOTTE BIANCA SECRET EXISTENCE 1:52.98DEAUVILLE
2014 VEDOUMA DALAKHANIVADAWINA A DE ROYER DUPRE 20-d 1600 MT ListedPASSIFLORE2 SVOUL 1:43.3610 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013 UNDER THE RADAR5 FOOTSTEPSINTHESANDFAST LANE LILI FRANCOIS DOUMEN 9-h 1600 MT ListedDIVINA COMEDIA6 AVENTADOR5 1:45.28CHANTILLY
2012 ONEDARGENT KENDARGENTONE DAY5 JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI 22-c 1600M ListedPARK REEL KOKALTASH 1.44.44 
2011 ALL SHAMAR SHAMARDALALL GLORY3 WALDEMAR HICKST 19 1600M ListedHIPPOLYTE7 GET HAPPY4 1.51.90 
2010 WHIP AND WIN WHIPPER2QUEENSALSA ROBERT COLLET 16-c 1600M ListedNOVA HAWK LUSTRE10 1.54.50 
2009 NO RISK AT ALL MY RISK3NEWNESS JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI 1-w 1600M ListedSANTA AGATA GOOD HOPE12 1.54.00SAINT-CLOUD
2008 ENTRE DEUX EAUX ANGE GABRIELGOUTTE DEAU ROBERT COLLET 3-n 1600M ListedSTORMY WEATHER11 HERMOUN 1.49.00 
2007 VADSALINA SAGACITY5VADAZA ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE 20-d 1600M ListedFLEURINA   150"40 
2006 ANABAAS CREATION ANABAAPREMIERE CREATION ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE 16-h 1600M ListedUNE PIVOINE CADRAN2 148"30 
2005 HELLO SUNDAY POLIGLOTEHELLO MOLLY2 MME C. HEAD-MAAREK 1-l 1600M ListedLORD TILLY DREAM IN BLUE 156"80 
2004 RELAIS DAUMALE RAINBOW QUESTALIERIA M. HOFFER 14-f 1600M ListedSUPERCILIOUS4 VEYRON  FONTAINEBLEAU
2003 MILLEMIX LINAMIXMILESIME MME C. HEAD-MAAREK 4-n 1600M ListedBARNACLE NOBLE REQUEST  FONTAINEBLEAU
2002 VALLEE ENCHANTEE PEINTRE CELEBREVERVEINE ELIE LELLOUCHE 19-b 1600M ListedRIOS2 MAXWELL4 156"30 
2001 KING SOLOMON5 SIMON DU DESERTALL SQUARE4 PFI. COLE 1-p 1600M ListedBEGUEULE LADY YING 148"0 
2000 DOMEDRIVER INDIAN RIDGENAPOLI3 P. BARY 8-f 1600M ListedPUSHKIN3 VERDI 145"70MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1999 LOYAL TARTARE ASTAIRMISS TARTARE ELIE LELLOUCHE 3-f 1600M ListedCAZOULIAS JEAN DE LUZ  MAISONS-LAFFITTE
1998 MONTJEU SADLERS WELLSFLORIPEDES J.E. HAMMOND 1-u 1800M ListedSPADOUN JASKINI 2:01.7LONGCHAMP, HVY, 3R, M-¾, 6
1997 QUEL SENOR TEL QUELBOLD SENORITA FRANCOIS DOUMEN 20 1800M ListedOTAVALO PULSAR  LONGCHAMP
1996 FILM NOIR ALLEGEDBLACK PRINCESS MME C. HEAD-MAAREK 3-c 1600M ListedSAMAPOUR VARXI 145"0 
1995 SUPREME COMMANDER SAUMAREZAUTOCRATIC ANDRE FABRE 16-g 1800M ListedLE TOURRON RIVER BAY  EVRY
1994 PECKINPAHS SOUL ZINONASHRA DAVID SMAGA 8-d 1800M ListedCOPENT GARDEN TZAR RODNEY 2:06.66EVRY
1993 RED RUBIN HEROS HONORRODELINA TONY CLOUT 14-c 1800M ListedMISTER JONATHAN LUXURIOUS DANCER  EVRY
1992 SIN KIANG FABULOUS DANCERSIMPLE SIMONE ANDRE FABRE 14-a 1800M ListedNICOTERA BETAFEU 2:07.56EVRY
1991 MON DOMINO DOMINIONARDERELLE ROBERT COLLET 16 1800M ListedKRITSO SAMNEEZA  EVRY
1990 SUBOTICA PAMPABIRDTERRE DE FEU ANDRE FABRE 4-j 1800M ListedCALIMALA ALMENDARES 2.01.20EVRY
1989 NOBLE BALLERINA SHAREEF DANCERNOBLE DUST DOMINIQUE SEPULCHRE 21-a 2000M ListedINTIMISTE ZINOBAN 2.05.18 
1988 PLEIN DESPRIT ESPRIT DU NORDLA BRELOQUE ELIE LELLOUCHE 3-j 2000M ListedGALETTO MISERDEN 2:11.96EVRY
1987 WAKI RIVER MISWAKIRIVER REEF BERNARD SECLY 8-c 2000M ListedGHOST BUSTERS GABINA  EVRY
1986 AVALEUR FABULOUS DANCERAVALLANEDA DAVID SMAGA 16-h 2000M ListedSIR DAVID4 DEPUTE2 2.16.50EVRY
1985 JUBA DOLLAR UPPER NILERARE MINT FRANCOIS BOUTIN 8-c 2000M ListedTHIMERAIS DANIRAD 2:05.90EVRY
1984 PREMIER ROLE GOLDEN ACTMISTY PRINCESS JOHN CUNNINGTON JR 12-b 2000M ListedMONTECITO2 HIGH ALTITUDE6 2.19.0EVRY
1983 ARNEDA GREEN DANCERHAGERSTOWN DAVID SMAGA 13-c 2000M ListedBROADSOUND ROYAL TAP 2.13.40EVRY
1982 ASK THE WIND RUN THE GANTLETARBURIE FRANCOIS BOUTIN 2-u 2000M ListedSQUADRON LEADER6 PALE CRYSTAL 2.18.80EVRY
1981 FLAYOSC GO MARCHINGMUNDA3 BARTHOLOMEW 20-a 2000M ListedFAMOSO5 NEWJDAR  EVRY
1980 DAUMONT2 VICEREGALMIRITIS 14 2000M ListedSINGING BOY2 CARODAN 2.09.50EVRY
1979 JAZZ BAND6 SWORD DANCERSAINTE COLLINE DAVID SMAGA 8-d 2000M ListedSWEET PRETENDER2 PRINCE DIAS 2.17.20 
1978 SON OF LOVE JEFFERSONMOT DAMOUR ROBERT COLLET 5-e 2000M ListedPERICULO LUDUS GREY AMBER3 2.12.40EVRY
1964 NASIQUE PHIL DRAKENARAVELIE 4-h 1600M Listed     LE TREMBLAY
1962 NYRCOS LA VARENDEFIRST ONE CHARLES-WILLIAM BARTHOLOMEW 7-a 1600M Listed      
1946 ROBE DE LAINE MERIDIENROBE DE BURE 10-e 1100 MT MIRIANE HURRICANE26   
1939 COLPORTEUR2 EPINARDMADEMOISELLE CLOQUE W. PRATT 11-g 1100 MT ListedCODOR FLORIS8   
1937 BLUE STAR BLUE SKIESHEURE H WILLIAM HEAD 7-e 1100M Listed     2° ISKANDAR 3° RAFANO
1936 BARBERYBUSH2 KSARPERVENCHERES FRANCK CARTER 3-f 1100M ListedSIRTAM LIMAC   
1935 AMBROSE LIGHT PHAROSLA ROSERAIE 7-d 1100M ListedCOMILON LORENZO DE MEDICI  LE TREMBLAY
1934 DULCE ASTERUSDORINA FRANK CARTER 16-d 1000M ListedGEDAUQUE WILLIAM OF VALENCE   
1933 RARITY4 FITERARITIVOLI2 FRANK CARTER 2-n 1000M ListedMARAVEDIS DARK PACHA  LE TREMBLAY
1932 REYNOLDS6 GAINSBOROUGHROMANA2 C. MARCHAL 6-f 1000M   MAGNESIUM6  2° NELLS PRIDE
1931 MADAME DU BARRY7 CHECKMATEBLUE GIRL5 GEORGE NEWTON 7-a 1100 MT GUERANDE LANDS END4   
1930 CRISTAL13 SARDANAPALENEIGEUSE A.NEWAY 2-n 1100 MT Listed     2° QUOGUE 3° LA BATAILLE
1929 COMMANDERIE BELFONDSCORSET 1-k 1100M Listed     LE TREMBLAY
1928 FETE ROYALE2 SIR GALLAHAD3BEANFEAST2 FRANCK CARTER 1-u 1100M ListedTELLES RABLETTE   
1927 HERVE4 CLARISSIMUSHERMOSITA H. CUNNINGTON 4-d 1100M MARY LEGEND VIEUX REFRAIN   
1926 LUSIGNAN3 COMRADE2LUX8 R. CARVER 9-e 1100M ListedADDIS ABABA RIGOLOTE  LE TREMBLAY
1925 EVERMORE7 SOUVIENS TOIEVERGLADES12 F. CHARMILLON 5-b 1100M BECASSINE4 NEMEA11   
1923 FAUCHE LE BUT FAUCHE LE VENTMARCELLE8 CHARMILLON 2-s 1400M ListedLAVENTURE5 QUETTEVILLE2   
1922 BLACK PRINCE6 TEDDYMODWENA4 ROBERT DENMAN 14-a 1100M ListedMITHRA9 GANIMEDE3  LE TREMBLAY
1921 EVSONOS PILLIWINKIELA TREBBIA WILLIAM DUKE 27-a 1100M ListedHELLEBORE2 SHOCKING  LE TREMBLAY
1920 ERDARAZ AMANT DE COEUR- CHARLES DEFEYER 1100M ListedAURIC SUN EARINE  LE TREMBLAY
1913 HIGHLY AJAXHALIMA FRANK CARTER 12 1100M ListedQUAKER6 THEVE  LE TREMBLAY
1912 OUKOIDA DORICLES- ELIJAH CUNNINGTON 13-d 1100M Listed     LE TREMBLAY
1911 JARNAC FLYING FOXALTA5 ROBERT DENMAN 2-i 1000M ListedSCIENCE4 THE IRISHMAN2  LE TREMBLAY
1910 DESIREE II LORLOT- FRANK CARTER 1000M Listed  BIBRE  DEAD-HEAT 2° PLACE GAY DUCHESS ET BIBRE
1908 CORONIS7 CHAMPIGNOL- JAMES CUNNINGTON 11-g 1100M ListedSAMPIETRO2    LE TREMBLAY
1907 SAINT CARADEC ST BRIS- 13 1100M ListedLIEUTEL TRIANON28  LE TREMBLAY
  Add info for an additional year