1923 |
KEFALIN | ALCANTARA2 | NITOCRIS4 | ARTHUR WATKINS | 16-e | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | Grade III | Turf | HAROUN AL RACHILD
|
FIASQUE |
| |
1919 |
SAMOURAI | ALCANTARA2 | SANS TACHE2 | CHARLES BARTHOLOMEW | 4-e | SAINT CLOUD | 2400M | | Turf | BRUMADO
|
|
| SAINT CLOUD |
2002 |
SPECIAL KALDOUN | ALZAO | SPECIAL LADY4 | | 8-d | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | CHARMING GROOM
|
CORNELIUS |
1:50.90 | |
2006 |
PASSAGER | ANABAA | PASSIONNEE | CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK | 14-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | GWENSEB
|
SVEDOV |
1:41.60 | |
2014 |
FLAMINGO STAR3 | AREION | FLAMINGO ISLAND | WALDEMAR HICKST | 8-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | PINTURICCHIO2
|
VISORIYNA |
1:41.72 | |
2007 |
CHOPASTAIR | ASTAIR | VERY SOL | THIERRY LEMER | 1-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | CICEROLE2
|
ATHANOR |
1:46.50 | VSFT, 11/1, 11R, M-½, ¾, ½ |
1962 |
ARAVIOS | AURIBAN | ASTELLA2 | HENRI NICOLAS | 13-c | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf | DIAGONALE
|
|
| |
1926 |
LE DEBARDEUR | BADAJOZ | HALLEBARDE | WILLIAM CUNNINGTON | 1-t | SAINT-CLOUD | 2500M | | Turf | CARDINAL18
|
SAPAJOU |
| SAINT CLOUD |
1925 |
LE DEBARDEUR | BADAJOZ | HALLEBARDE | WILLIAM CUNNINGTON | 1-t | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 2500M | | Turf | NONCHALANT5
|
SAC A PAPIER2 |
| |
2012 |
DON BOSCO2 | BARATHEA | PERFIDIE2 | DAVID SMAGA | 4-m | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | EVAPORATION2
|
SARKIYLA |
1:50.80 | GOING HEAVY |
1987 |
MALASPINA | BELLYPHA | MONDOVISION | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 1-w | SAINT CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | ALLIUS
|
GREY GODDESS |
1:48.70 | |
1982 |
COMMODORE BLAKE | BLAKENEY | RIBAMBA | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 22-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | ANFIELD
|
TRES GATE |
| |
1974 |
EL RASTRO | BREAKSPEAR | RAILLERY | ANGEL PENNA | 14-b | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf |
|
GENERAL VOLE |
| |
1929 |
AMORINA9 | BRIDAINE | AQUA VIVA2 | ELIJAH CUNNINGTON | 6-f | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 2500M | | Turf |
|
|
| SAINT CLOUD |
1932 |
FOXARELLA | BRULEUR | FOXIDA | M. ADELE | 1-m | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | | Turf |
|
RONFLON |
| 2° CROMOS |
1943 |
GUIRLANDE3 | CAPPIELLO | MISTLETOE4 | ROCH FILIPPI | 28 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 3000M | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° YANKEE CLIP |
1901 |
GREY MELTON | CHALET4 | - | | 4-h | SAINT CLOUD | 2200M | Grade III | Turf | SEMENDRIA
|
|
| 3° LENA II |
1936 |
SANGLOT2 | COMEDY KING | ROSE SANG | A. GOTTLIEB | 21-a | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | SON IN LOVE
|
MONT A LA QUESNE |
| |
1992 |
NORTHERN CRYSTAL | CRYSTAL GLITTERS | NORTH CLIFF | ANDRE FABRE | 4-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | VOLERIS
|
LEARIVA |
1:49.50 | |
1972 |
GIFT CARD | DAN CUPID | GRACIOUS GIFT | ANGEL A. PENNA, SR. | 5-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | SPARKLER
|
ROY BRIDGE |
1:42.30 | |
1993 |
ZABAR | DANCING BRAVE | BROCADE2 | JONATHAN E. PEASE | 14-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | BORAGE
|
HOMME DE LOI |
1:51.80 | |
1999 |
DANZIGAWAY | DANEHILL | BLUSHING AWAY | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 1-n | SAINT CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | SOSSUS VLEI
|
MISS BERBERE |
1:51.80 | HEAVY |
1976 |
DOMINION | DERRING-DO | PICTURE PALACE | IAN BALDING | 3-e | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | MITTAINVILLIERS
|
TYRANTS VALE |
| |
2005 |
RAGEMAN | DESERT KING | SUBASTA3 | MICHEL CHENO | 10-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | HELIOS QUERCUS
|
SPECIAL KALDOUN |
1:44.60 | |
2000 |
JIM AND TONIC | DOUBLE BED | JIMKA | FRANCOIS DOUMEN | 1-l | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | MEMORY MAKER2
|
PRINCESS CARLA |
1:49.50 | COURSE HEAVY |
1997 |
JIM AND TONIC | DOUBLE BED | JIMKA | FRANCOIS DOUMEN | 1-l | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | MARATHON4
|
PARFAIT GLACE |
1:47.80 | HOLDING |
2009 |
ZAFISIO | EFISIO | GOLDTHROAT | ROGER CURTIS | 13-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | BORDER PATROL3
|
RACINGER |
1:45.30 | |
1991 |
SUSURRATION | ERINS ISLE | GREASE | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 6-b | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | DOLPOUR
|
HELLO PINK |
1:50.30 | |
1949 |
FLORAL ART | FAIR COPY | FLOR DE MAYO | DANIEL LESCALLE | 3-l | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600MT | | Turf | ROC DU DIABLE
|
DON JOSE16 |
| |
1960 |
LELIO4 | FINE TOP | LA RAYONNE | MAX BONAVENTURE | 27-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | | Turf | DALIDA
|
RARISSIMA3 |
1:49.00 | |
1907 |
MOULINS LA MARCHE | FOURIRE | MOULINAISE | | 9-d | SAINT CLOUD | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | BRAVO20
|
ANTINOUS5 |
| MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1986 |
GAY MINSTREL | GAY MECENE | GRACIOUS | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 22-d | SAINT CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | MAITRE DARMES
|
RAYONNANTE4 |
| |
1903 |
EXEMA | GULLIVER2 | XALAPA3 | J. CUNNINGTON | 2-c | SAINT CLOUD | 2200M | | Turf | CHATTE BLANCHE
|
MARENGO24 |
| |
1902 |
EXEMA | GULLIVER2 | XALAPA3 | J. CUNNINGTON | 2-c | SAINT CLOUD | 2200M | | Turf | LILIOM2
|
LA DRAGONNE |
| |
1971 |
SPARKLER | HARD TACK2 | DIAMOND SPUR | FREDERICK ARMSTRONG | 2-e | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | GOLD ROD
|
LITHIOT |
| |
1978 |
A THOUSAND STARS | HOIST THE FLAG | HEAVENLY BODY | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 21-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1550 MT | Grade III | Turf | KALDOUN
|
PALMONES |
1:33.70 | |
1998 |
HANDSOME RIDGE | INDIAN RIDGE | RED ROSE GARDEN | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 21-a | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | FIELD OF HOPE
|
GOLD AWAY |
1:53.90 | HVY, 7R, M-2½, ½, 1½ |
1996 |
RIVER BAY | IRISH RIVER | BUCKEYE GAL | JOHN E. HAMMOND | 9-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | DECORATED HERO
|
BLUSHING GLEAM |
1:52.40 | HEAVY |
1966 |
ADJAR | IRON LIEGE | JANIARI | HENRI NICOLAS | 13-c | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf | FIASCO
|
TARANSAY2 |
| |
1928 |
SACHET2 | JUS DORANGE | SWEETIE | W. BALL | 4-c | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | Grade III | Turf | MONTEZUMA16
|
FEB |
| |
2001 |
KELTOS | KENDOR | LOXANDRA | | 6-d | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | CORNELIUS
|
MAY BALL |
1:45.50 | |
1995 |
NEC PLUS ULTRA2 | KENDOR | QUINTEFOLLE | ALAIN DE ROYER DUPRé | 3-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | NEVERNEYEV
|
MUTAKDDIM |
1:38.20 | |
1989 |
MISS KENMARE | KENMARE | MISS LYNDAH | | 1-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | SILICON LADY
|
VAL DES BOIS |
2:48.10 | |
1958 |
LA VANDA | LA VARENDE | NORNA | C. SEMBLAT | 4-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1908 |
MAFIA II | LE GLORIEUX2 | KAFFA3 | GEORGE MILTON | | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | Grade III | Turf | GAMBAISEUIL
|
TALO BIRIBIL |
| MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1930 |
FLORAC4 | LE PRODIGE | FLORINDE | C. MARCHAL | 4-l | SAINT-CLOUD | 2500 MT | Grade III | Turf | LE CHATELET
|
SAINT CORENTIN |
| |
1904 |
HEBRON | LE SANCY | CLEMENTINA8 | | 2-h | SAINT CLOUD | 2200M | Grade III | Turf | KANSK
|
APIS9 |
| |
2010 |
RAJSAMAN | LINAMIX | ROSE QUARTZ2 | FREDDY HEAD | 14-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | ALIANTHUS
|
SKINS GAME |
1:45.40 | |
2015 |
MY DREAM BOAT | LORD SHANAKILL | BETTY BURKE2 | CLIVE COX | 2-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | MOMAYYAZ
|
STILLMAN3 |
1:45.05 | |
1921 |
ASTYPALEE | MABOUL | ASTUCE2 | W. FLATMAN | 8 | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | Grade III | Turf | JOYCE2
|
|
| SAINT CLOUD |
1947 |
SYMPHONIE2 | MAGISTER | STAR16 | RICHARD CARVER | 8-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 2500MT | | Turf |
|
|
| 2° PARISIEN 3° BANGKOK |
1944 |
LARETIN2 | MASSINE | ARETHUSE | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 17-b | LE TREMBLAY | 3000M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1945 |
BOUM | MASSINE | MACESTAR | ROBERT WALLON | 5-b | LONGCHAMP | 3000MT | | Turf | METAYER
|
|
| 3° PIPO II |
1969 |
JIMMY REPPIN | MIDSUMMER NIGHT | SWEET MOLLY | J. SUTCLIFFE, JR. | 7-d | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | | Turf | RUSTICA
|
REINE DES SABLES |
1:43.00 | |
1954 |
LE LANFONNET | MISTRAL | LA BELLE AVENTURE | NOEL PELAT | 5-g | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| |
2008 |
VERTIGINEUX2 | NOMBRE PREMIER | VERY GOLD2 | CAROLE DUFRECHE | 1-n | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | GRIS DE GRIS
|
RACINGER |
1:45.70 | |
1950 |
KSARINOR | NORSEMAN | KSARINE | R. CARVER | 8-k | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf | FONTAINE9
|
|
| |
1990 |
TAFFETA AND TULLE | NUREYEV | MISS NYMPH | NICHOLAS CLEMENT | 14-c | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | ZILLE
|
OCEAN FALLS |
1:49.70 | |
1977 |
JELLABY | PALS PASSAGE | OLANROSE | | 13-a | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | PALMONES
|
FULGUS |
| 3 YO & UP |
1963 |
PIAF9 | PARDAL | ROC DE GRACE | JEAN LAUMAIN | 1-l | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf | GOLDEN WEDDING2
|
|
| |
1911 |
LAHIRE2 | PLUM CENTRE | BREDA9 | WILLIAM DUKE | 2-j | SAINT-CLOUD | 2500M | | Turf | RIRE AUX LARMES
|
MATCHLESS16 |
| MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1946 |
PRINCE KI | PRINCE ROSE | KATHERINE8 | | 20-a | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | | Turf | SEER2
|
CAMARADE2 |
| |
1912 |
AGENDA5 | RABELAIS | - | | 6-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 2500 MT | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1913 |
FIDELIO2 | RABELAIS | XYLENE | ELIJAH CUNNINGTON | 16-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 2500M | | Turf | AFGAR
|
CHUT2 |
| |
1981 |
PRINCES GATE | REALM | CONSENSUS | HARRY THOMSON JONES | 21-a | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | DIAMOND PROSPECT
|
IONIAN RAJA |
| |
1956 |
BLOCKHAUS | RELIC | BELLE PRINCESSE | J. LAUMAIN | 12-g | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1941 |
BABOUINO | RIALTO | LA BURE | | 27-a | LONGCHAMP | 3000M | Grade III | Turf | LE NABAB
|
|
| 3° BELL BOY |
2019 |
MISS O CONNOR | RODERIC OCONNOR | MAGADAR | T: W J HAGGAS | 16 | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | KOURKAN
|
PLUMATIC |
1;44;14 | |
1964 |
BALDRIC | ROUND TABLE | TWO CITIES | | 13-c | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1980 |
HILAL | ROYAL AND REGAL | WHISTLING REX | SALIBA | 21-a | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | CROFTER
|
MOON INGRAVER |
| |
1905 |
PRESTO6 | RUEIL | MLLE PREFERE | | 1-a | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 2200M | | Turf |
|
HEBRON |
| M.LAFFITTE |
1934 |
GRAND LAMA | SARDANAPALE | KSARA3 | DANIEL LESCALLE | 27-a | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | | Turf | LE MAGNAT
|
TAXODIUM3 |
| |
2011 |
CITYSCAPE | SELKIRK | TANTINA | ROGER CHARLTON | 8-f | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | SOMMERABEND
|
AKARLINA |
1:43.80 | |
1961 |
RIEUSE3 | SERIPHOS | ANNIE LAURIE21 | CHARLES-HENRI SEMBLAT | 9-f | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1988 |
FRENCH STRESS | SHAM | STRESA | ANDRE FABRE | 1-w | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | SOMORMUJO
|
MALASPINA |
1:42.90 | |
2013 |
AMARON2 | SHAMARDAL | AMANDALINI | ANDREAS LOWE | 9 | SAINT CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | SOMMERABEND
|
SARKIYLA |
1:50.59 | |
1957 |
SWEET HOME5 | SICAMBRE | HYMENEE | M. BONAVENTURE | 3-c | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1973 |
SILVER ZARA | SILVER SHARK | ALZARA | | 1-k | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | EL RASTRO
|
PANPRYL |
| 3 YO & UP |
1970 |
LORD GAYLE | SIR GAYLORD | STICKY CASE | F. L. ARMSTRONG | 9-h | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | | Turf | ORY
|
PRECIOSO3 |
1:42.00 | |
1975 |
RIOT IN PARIS | SIR RIBOT | RUNNING ACCOUNT | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 2-f | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| |
2016 |
SIYOUSHAKE | SIYOUNI | SHAKEYOURBODY | FREDDY HEAD | 1-x | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | CRAZY HORSE12
|
KOURKAN |
1:43.24 | |
1909 |
HEROUVAL | SON O MINE2 | HOVIS | H. WEBB | 10-a | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | Grade III | Turf | LIEUTEL
|
JACOBI |
| MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1937 |
ORGANEAU | SOURBIER | ORANGE VERTE | G. BATCHELOR | 10-e | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | Grade III | Turf |
|
|
| 2° BACH AGHA 3° HAREWOOD |
1994 |
FREEDOM CRY2 | SOVIET STAR | FALLING STAR2 | ANDRE FABRE | 9-e | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | SCANDINAVIAN
|
MISBEGOTTEN |
1:49.00 | |
1922 |
SUBALTERN3 | SPANISH PRINCE | FLOCARLINE | JEAN LIEUX | 11 | SAINT CLOUD | 2500M | Grade III | Turf | ADRY6
|
CEINTURON |
| |
1924 |
MAZEPPA4 | SPANISH PRINCE | WAINAMOINEN | | 28 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 2500M | | Turf |
|
QUINZE MILLE |
| 2° EL PASO |
1906 |
MONTLIEU | ST DAMIEN | MISSY BABA2 | | 5 | SAINT CLOUD | 2400M | Grade III | Turf | NARVAEZ
|
PUNTA GORDA2 |
| MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1985 |
OVER THE OCEAN | SUPER CONCORDE | LOST VIRTUE | GEORGES MIKHALIDES | 8-h | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | STELLA GRANDE
|
CLASSICAL WAY2 |
| |
2003 |
MY RISK3 | TAKE RISKS | MISS PAT4 | | 3-h | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | EXECUTE
|
SARATAN |
1:47.60 | |
1965 |
TYCOON2 | TAMERLANE | DJEBEL IDRA | | 1-t | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | | Turf |
|
|
| |
1931 |
TAPINOIS | TAPIN | PEPITA | JOE DAVIES | 5-i | SAINT-CLOUD | 2500 MT | | Turf | ANGELICO6
|
VIMINAL |
| |
1979 |
TANNENBERG3 | THATCH | REBUKE | | 16 | SAINT-CLOUD | 1600 MT | Grade III | Turf | MAD CAPTAIN
|
GOLD EYES |
1:53.10 | |
2004 |
VALENTINO7 | VALANOUR | ROTINA2 | | 14-c | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | SVEDOV
|
KELTOS |
1:45.40 | |
1984 |
GREEN PARADISE | VIGORS | TELL MENO LIES | R. WOJTOWIEZ | 8-c | SAINT CLOUD | 1600M | Grade III | Turf | HAIDEE
|
BLUE BELL PEARL |
| |
1910 |
RONDE DE NUIT3 | WILLIAM THE THIRD | HALTE-LA2 | R. COUNT | 26 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 2500 MT | | Turf | LE PLATINE
|
|
| MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
Add info for an additional year |
|