2024 | BROADWAY NOVICES CHASE | G1 | FACT TO FILE | W P MULLINS | 5-b | 24.36 F | MONTYS STAR
|
GIOVINCO | 6:41.82 | SFT, 6R, 3 3/4, 2 1/2, 3 3/4 |
2024 | LADBROKES NOVICE CHASE | G1 | FACT TO FILE | W P MULLINS | 5-b | 21F107Y |
|
| 5:27.20 | |
2023 | GOLDEN STATE JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | GRAND SLAM SMILE | STEVE SPECHT | 3-h | 7 F | PETIT FILET
|
MIRINDA6 | 1:24.55 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2023 | COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | FAIVOIR | DAN SKELTON | | 17 F | PIED PIPER10
|
FILEY BAY3 | 4:06.12 | SFT, 24, HD, 2 1/2, NK |
2023 | FUTURE STARS I.N.H. FLAT RACE | G2 | A DREAM TO SHARE | JOHN E KIELY | 37 | 18F | FACT TO FILE
|
FERONILY | 3:52.40 | |
2023 | WEATHERBYS CHAMPION BUMPE | G1 | A DREAM TO SHARE | JOHN E KIELY | 37 | 16F87Y | FACT TO FILE
|
CAPTAIN TEAGUE | 3:59.83 | S, 21R, 1 1/4, 1 1/4 |
2021 | GALMOY HURDLE | G2 | SAMS PROFILE | M F MORRIS | 11-a | 24F | DIOL KER
|
SIXSHOOTER4 | 7:23.80 | |
2020 | QUEVEGA MARES HURDLE | G3 | ELFILE | W P MULLINS | 4-m | 20F | BLACK TEARS2
|
LAURINA9 | 5:20.40 | |
2020 | DAVID NICHOLSON MARES HURDLE | G1 | HONEYSUCKLE13 | HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 16-c | 20 F | BENIE DES DIEUX
|
ELFILE | 5:08.73 | SF, 9R, M: ½ |
2019 | DUNBOYNE CASTLE HOTEL & SPA CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | RESERVE TANK | C L TIZZARD | 23-b | 2M 4F | SAMS PROFILE
|
EGLANTINE DU SEUIL | 4m. 50.70 | 11 RAN - 0.5-1.75-6.5 |
2019 | IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MARES NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | HONEYSUCKLE13 | HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 16-c | 20F | ELFILE
|
EGLANTINE DU SEUIL | 4:52.90 | |
2019 | SLANEY NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | BATTLEOVERDOYEN | GORDON ELLIOTT | 1-t | 20 F | SAMS PROFILE
|
GETAREASON | | |
2019 | CLOSE BROTHERS MARES NOVICE HURDLE | | ELFILE | W P MULLINS | 4-m | 16F40Y | RHYTHM DIVINE7
|
ALLEZ DANCE | 3:57.50 | |
2018 | CORK STAYERS NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | DERRINROSS | J P DEMPSEY | 8-f | 24 F | SAMS PROFILE
|
PLEASURE DOME6 | 6:40.90 | |
2016 | ROYAL HEROINE MILE | G2 | NANCY FROM NAIROBI | JOHN W. SADLER | 16-a | 8 F | FAUFILER
|
FANTICOLA | 1:37.12 | TURF: FIRM, 14R, BY ½ L. |
2016 | SAND SPRINGS STAKES | | FAUFILER | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 20 | 8 F | PARTISAN POLITICS
|
CELESTINE9 | 1:33.01 | TURF FIRM |
2016 | DONGA ILBO CUP | | PINOT NOIR17 | PARK CHEON SEO | 23-b | 1800 MT | SMART TIME3
|
X FILE | 1:57.20 | |
2016 | MODESTY HANDICAP | G3 | FAUFILER | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 20 | 9.5 F | ALS GAL2
|
SECRET SOMEONE | 1:56.12 | TURF: FIRM, 7R, BY 1¼ L. |
2016 | CANADIAN STAKES | G2 | RAINHA DA BATERIA3 | CHAD C. BROWN | A4 | 9 F | DACITA2
|
FAUFILER | 1:46.87 | GD NO TRAINER 1-2 |
2016 | GYEONGGI GOVERNORS TROPHY | G3 | PINOT NOIR17 | PARK CHEON SEO | 23-b | 2000M | X FILE
|
SMART TIME3 | 2:13.0 | |
2015 | PRIX MESSIDOR | G3 | FRACTIONAL3 | ANDRE FABRE | 10-c | 1600 MT | FAUFILER
|
BOOKRUNNER | 1:38.40 | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2015 | PRIX BERTRAND DU BREUIL | G3 | FINTRY4 | ANDRE FABRE | 3-c | 1600 MT | AVENIR CERTAIN
|
FAUFILER | 1:36.00 | |
2015 | PRIX DE MONTRETOUT | | FAUFILER | PASCAL BARY | 20 | 1600 MT | ROYALMANIA
|
MAKRUMA | 1:43.71 | |
2014 | PRIX CASIMIR DELAMARRE | | FAUFILER | PASCAL BARY | 20 | 1800 MT | BRIONIYA
|
GRACEFUL GRIT | 1:55.11 | |
2012 | TEXAS THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | | SOLAR CHARGE2 | DANNY PISH | 3-i | 6 F | MAJESTIC TREE
|
FILET GUMBO | 1:11.40 | |
2011 | GARDENIA STAKES | G3 | GROUPIE DOLL | WILLIAM B. BRADLEY | 4-d | 8 F | SECRET FILE2
|
STAGE MAGIC3 | 1:37.37 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2009 | MANOR DOWNS DISTANCE CUP | | BURBON ROAD | JERENESTO TORREZ | 7-e | 8.5F | FILET GUMBO
|
TAKSENT | 1:46.13 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD) |
2007 | FORT BEND COUNTY STAKES | | I SPY WOLFIE | CHARLES SMITH | 8-k | 7F | FILET GUMBO
|
BARNETT SHALE | 1:24.58 | TRACK MUDDY |
2006 | STOCKHOLM CUP INTERNATIONAL | G3 | COLLIER HILL | G. ALAN SWINBANK | 9-c | 2400 MT | BINARY FILE
|
DAY WALKER | 2:33.50 | |
2006 | DANSK POKALLOB | | BINARY FILE | | 1-p | 1800 MT | FLY SOCIETY
|
MAMBO KING5 | | |
2006 | PRAMMS MEMORIAL | | BINARY FILE | LARS KELP | 1-p | 1730 MT | RED SPELL
|
SALT TRACK | 1:47.60 | |
2006 | MARIT SVEAAS MINNELOP | G3 | BINARY FILE | LARS KELP | 1-p | 1800 MT | CRIMSON AND GOLD
|
SPECIAL ENVOY2 | 1:50.80 | TURF: SOFT; 18R. 1-1-½ |
2005 | TEARJC NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK BREEDERS STAKES | G1 | ROCKABUBBLE | T. COLE | 1-o | 1600M | SPIN N GRIN
|
FILEY | 1:35.19 | |
2005 | CAMBJC TRAVIS STAKES | G2 | CALVEEN | L. OSULLIVAN | 1-o | 1600M | PRIZE LADY
|
FILEY | 1:34.57 | |
2005 | DANSK JOCKEY CLUB CUP | | ROYAL EXPERIMENT | WIDO NEUROTH | 9-f | 1800 MT | BINARY FILE
|
MAGIC FACT | 1:51.30 | |
2005 | DANSK POKALLOB | | HOVMAN | | 11 | 1800 MT | JUBILATION4
|
BINARY FILE | | |
2004 | MARIT SVEAAS MINNELOP | G3 | MANDRAKE EL MAGO | FRANCISCO CASTRO | 2-f | 1800 MT | HOVMAN
|
BINARY FILE | 1:48.10 | |
2004 | DANSK JOCKEY CLUB CUP | | ROYAL EXPERIMENT | WIDO NEUROTH | 9-f | 1800 MT | BINARY FILE
|
ALBARAN | 1:52.00 | GOOD, BY 1 L. |
2004 | WAIKRC GASMATE STAKES | G3 | CALVEEN | L. OSULLIVAN | 1-o | 1600M | FILEY
|
BELLE FEMME4 | 1:33.81 | |
2003 | CLASSIC MILE | | VIGNOR | | 2-s | 1600M | THE EX FILES
|
EXALTED LAD | 1:35.81 | |
2002 | SAJC NEW YEARS GIFT | | REAL TIME3 | | 1-d | 1450M | MORE ACTION3
|
THE EX FILES | 1:26.24 | |
2002 | WIDDEN STUD STAKES | | EASY LANDING3 | | 31 | 1600M | DANDIFY
|
THE EX FILES | 1:36.30 | |
2002 | STRENSALL STAKES | | BINARY FILE | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 1-p | 9 F | BOURGAINVILLE
|
DESERT DEER | 1:49.60 | |
2002 | PRIX DOLLAR | G2 | DANO-MAST | FLEMMING POULSEN | 1-s | 1950M | BINARY FILE
|
EAGLE CAFE | 2:01.60 | |
1999 | GRANDE PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO | G2 | KITHANGA2 | | 17-b | 1600 MT | CANDYVILLE3
|
HIGH PROFILE3 | 1:36.20 | |
1999 | MERSEY NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | BARTON3 | TIMOTHY D. EASTERBY | | 2M 4F | AUETALER
|
PROMINENT PROFILE | 4m 54.50s | GD, 6R-5F, M: 2-20-28 |
1998 | CHEPSTOW CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | PROMINENT PROFILE | | 3-d | 16.5 F | FROSTY CANYON
|
QUEENS HARBOUR | | |
1998 | HELENA STAKES | | STRIKING PROFILE | RICHARD TRIMMER | 8-f | 8 F | RADON DANCER
|
WINLOCS MICKEY | 1:40.66 | TRACK: FAST |
1997 | HILARY NEEDLER TROPHY | | FILEY BRIGG | W.T. KEMP | 16-a | 5 F | FOREST TREASURE
|
ANGEL HILL | 1.04.00 | |
1997 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | G3 | EMBASSY3 | DAVID R. LODER | 8-f | 6 F | MISS ZAFONIC
|
FILEY BRIGG | 1:16.80 | |
1995 | SINGING BEAUTY STAKES | | CLEVER ROSEY | BRIAN A. STRONG | 7-e | 5 F | DEVILS GLEN
|
PROFILE | 0:59.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1995 | SWEET AND SASSY STAKES | | LIBBY LEE | MARK A. HENNIG | 2-o | 6 F | PLATINUM PUNCH
|
PROFILE | 1:11.99 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1994 | MOONLIGHT JIG STAKES | | AYANKA | LAWRENCE C. METZ | 9-f | 5.5 F | PROFILE
|
SALUTE THE GIRL | 1:04.20 | TRACK: FAST, M: ¾-NK-½, 1ST DIVISION |
1994 | FEDERICO TESIO STAKES | G3 | SILVER PROFILE | VINCENT L. BLENGS | 3-n | 9 F | TAKEITLIKEAMAN
|
HONORABLE FLIGHT | 1:51.40 | NO,NO 23-1. LOOMING DQD 2ND TO LAST PLACE |
1994 | SIR BARTON STAKES | | KAYACAN | JOHN B. SECOR | 23-b | 8.5 F | SILVER PROFILE
|
PRIVATE HIGH | 1:45.60 | |
1993 | MANCHESTER HANDICAP | | COLD COLONY | ERNEST A. LOWE JR. | 4-n | 6 F | FORLIS REFLECTION
|
FILET DARGENT | 1:11.91 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1992 | MARIGOLD STAKES | | SCENIC BIDDER | WILLIAM J. NORIEGA | 21-a | 6.5 F | FILET3
|
DANZIGS FASHION | 1:17.65 | TRACK: GOOD, 8R, M: 3/4- 3/4- 1 |
1991 | FINALE JUVENILE HURDLE | G1 | GOOD PROFILE | GEORGE M. MOORE | 3-n | 16 F | NONE SO BRAVE
|
PONTYNYSWEN | 4:14.80 | G-S, 18R, 16F, M: 2-1½-3½ |
1985 | KALGOORLIE GOLD CUP | | PROFILE LAD | | 16 | 2200M | SOLID BOND
|
SKIP A SHIP | 2:15.2 | |
1982 | MARIGOLD STAKES | | DISTINCTIVE PRO | WARREN A. CROLL, JR. | 12-c | 8.5 F | REXS PROFILE
|
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR | 1:08.60 | ETR 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1982 | CARRY BACK HANDICAP | | REXS PROFILE | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-x | 6 F | LIBRA MOON
|
CENTER CUT | 1:11.40 | |
1982 | GOLDEN BEACH HANDICAP | | REXS PROFILE | RICHARD ROOT | 1-x | 7 F | HYPNOTIZED
|
INCREDIBLE JOHN | | BY A NOSE |
1982 | BROWARD HANDICAP | | REXS PROFILE | RICHARD ROOT | 1-x | 7 F | INCREDIBLE JOHN
|
| | |
1980 | SUSANS GIRL HANDICAP | | PRODUCER | | 8-i | 9 F | DOING IT MY WAY
|
FILE | 1:52.00 | |
1979 | CINDERELLA STAKES [DIVISION 2] | | FILE | TED MCCLAIN | 1-n | 6F | CAPPYS DOTTI
|
| | THIRD WIN IN A ROW [1ST STAKE] |
1973 | ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP | | ODYSSEY7 | | 22-b | 2400 MT | LADY VENN
|
RANK AND FILE2 | 2:32.80 | |
1971 | GEELONG CUP | | GNAPUR | GEORGE M. HANLON | 8-j | 12 F | TRADER2
|
FILEUR | 2:31.4 | 18 RAN |
1971 | QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES | | GAY ICARUS | | 7-b | 12 F | FILEUR
|
ARCTIC SYMBOL | 2:31.8 | |
1970 | CLASICO CARLOS SAENZ DE ZUMARAN | | SAVORA6 | | 11-f | 1200 MT | FILETERA4
|
GIGLIOLA | | |
1970 | L.K.S MACKINNON STAKES | | VOLEUR3 | | 10-d | 10 F | ARCTIC SYMBOL
|
FILEUR | 2:02.80 | TURF: FIRM |
1970 | SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKES | | FILEUR | | 4-d | 6 F |
|
| 1:11.5 | |
1970 | BUSHWICK HURDLE HANDICAP | | AUGUSTUS BAY | | 8-c | 16 F (±) | PROFILE3
|
BOLD BEGGAR | | |
1970 | VRC C.B. FISHER PLATE | | FILEUR | | 4-d | 12 F |
|
| 2:29.10 | TURF: FIRM |
1969 | VATC MEMSIE STAKES | | FILEUR | | 4-d | 9 F |
|
| 1:50.7 | |
1969 | MVRC W.S. COX PLATE | | DARYLS JOY | SYD A. BROWN | 3-h | 10 F | BEN LOMOND3
|
FILEUR | 2:05.40 | |
1969 | VRC TURNBULL STAKES | | FILEUR | | 4-d | 12 F |
|
| 2:27.90 | |
1969 | VRC BLAMEY STAKES | | FILEUR | | 4-d | 10 F |
|
| 2:02.8 | |
1969 | VATC C.F. ORR STAKES | | FILEUR | | 4-d | 7 F | REDOLENT2
|
BLAZER | 1:23.3 | |
1968 | SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKES | | FILEUR | | 4-d | 6 F |
|
| 1:11.1 | |
1968 | L.K.S MACKINNON STAKES | | RAIN LOVER | | 1-g | 10 F | FILEUR
|
GALILEE4 | 2:03.20 | TURF: FIRM |
1968 | BLACK HELEN HANDICAP | | TREACHEROUS | SHERRILL W. WARD | 14-e | 9 F | PRIDES PROFILE
|
GREEN GLADE | 1:49.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1968 | COLUMBIANA HANDICAP | | TREACHEROUS | SHERRILL W. WARD | 14-e | 7 F | PRIDES PROFILE
|
HOME LASS | 1:23.00 | WON BY 2 L. |
1968 | MVRC W.S. COX PLATE | | RAJAH SAHIB | TOM W. HILL | 2-r | 10 F | FILEUR
|
CREWMAN2 | 2:04.80 | |
1968 | C.B. FISHER PLATE | | RAIN LOVER | | 1-g | 12 F | FILEUR
|
FUTURE2 | 2:29.1 fm | |
1968 | CITY OF ADELAIDE HANDICAP | | FILEUR | | 4-d | 7 F |
|
| | |
1968 | VRC MELBOURNE CUP | | RAIN LOVER | M.L. ROBINS | 1-g | 2 MILES | FILEUR
|
FANS | 3:19.10 | NCR BY 8 LENGTHS |
1967 | MVRC MOONEE VALLEY STAKES | | FILEUR | | 4-d | 8 F |
|
| 1:38.1 | |
1967 | DIANA HANDICAP | | PRIDES PROFILE | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 4-r | 9 F | STRAIGHT DEAL2
|
MALHOA2 | 1:49.60 | NK |
1966 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | | PRIDES PROFILE | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 4-r | 9 F | LADY PITT
|
SWINGING MOOD | 1:52.40 | NK |
1966 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | LADY PITT | STEPHEN A. DI MAURO | 20-b | 10 F | PRIDES PROFILE
|
HELP ON WAY | 2:05.00 | GENTLE RAIN DISQUALIFIED FROM SECOND |
1966 | ALABAMA STAKES | | NATASHKA | WILLIAM A. PETERSON | 13-c | 10 F | LADY PITT
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 2:04.20 | NK LADY PITT DQ 1 TO 2 |
1966 | MOTHER GOOSE STAKES | | LADY PITT | STEPHEN A. DIMAURO | 20-b | 9 F | MARKING TIME
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:50.40 | |
1966 | ASHLAND STAKES | | JUSTAKISS | STANLEY M. RIESER | A15 | 6 F | PRIDES PROFILE
|
CHAMPAGNE WOMAN | 1:10.00 | NK 6TH MOCCASIN |
1965 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | | LADY DULCINEA | WOODROW C. SEDLACEK | 21-a | 6 F | LOVELY GYPSY
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:11.60 | |
1965 | HOLLYWOOD LASSIE STAKES | | PREMISE | G. HURST PHILPOT | 21-a | 5.5 F | ROMAN HEIRESS2
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:04.00 | |
1965 | CINDERELLA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | DAME CURRAGH | CHARLES A. COMISKY | 16-h | 5.5 F | PLEASURED UP
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:04.00 | |
1965 | GARDENIA TRIAL STAKES | | HULA GIRL | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 2-s | 8.32 F | FOR JOY
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:42.80 | FAST, 8R, M: NK-HD-NO |
1965 | ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIES STAKES | | SILVER BRIGHT | ROBERT J. WHEELER | A1 | 6.5 F | OLE LIZ
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:18.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY; 13-1 |
1965 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | INDIAN SUNLITE | SHERRILL W. WARD | 13-b | 8 F | LADY PITT
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:38.20 | |
1965 | GARDENIA STAKES | | MOCCASIN | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 5-h | 8.5 F | LADY PITT
|
PRIDES PROFILE | 1:44.40 | |
1965 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | PRIDES PROFILE | EUGENE EDMUNDSON | 4-r | 5.5 F | LADY PITT
|
NEVER IN PARIS | 1:05.00 | 1ST DIVISION |
1965 | ASTARITA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LADY PITT | S. A. DIMAURO - S. EDMUNDSON | 20-b | 7 F | PRIDES PROFILE
|
DESTRO | 1:23.00 | DEAD HEAT FOR 1ST |
1965 | MARGUERITE STAKES | | SWIFT LADY | IVAN H. PARKE | 1-n | 8.5 F | PRIDES PROFILE
|
INDIAN SUNLITE | 1:45.80 | |
1959 | WOODSTOCK STAKES | | WONDER WHERE | JOHN (YONNIE) STARR | 20-b | 6 F | ANITAS SON
|
SECRET FILE3 | 1:10.00 | |
1939 | CLASICO GENERAL PUEYRREDON | | ROMANTICO5 | J. PETRAGLIO | 8-h | 4000 MT | ALFILER2
|
GAVROCHE10 | 4:18.80 | |
1937 | WATC KARRAKATTA PLATE | | BEAUFILER | | 2-j | 5 F |
|
| | |
1929 | CUMBERLAND CLAIMING HANDICAP | | SWEEP OUT | BENJAMIN CREECH | 8-d | 6 F | FILEMAKER
|
LONDON ROCK | 1:14.00 | TRACK: SLOW |
1928 | ARIZONA HANDICAP | | GREY LAG | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 13-b | 8.5 F | CHERRY PIE2
|
FILEMAKER | 1:46.40 | FAST, 5R, BY 3 L., 10-Y-O WINNER |
1928 | MATURITY STAKES | | FILEMAKER | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 20-b | 10 F | HERODIAN3
|
POINT BREEZE2 | 2:05.00 | TRACK: FAST - INAUGURAL RUNNING - 3 RAN |
1926 | CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADA | | PERFILES | | | 1800 MT |
|
| | |