Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: laureate2 
LAUREATE (GB) b. H, 1965 {21-a} DP = 12-6-33-3-6 (60) DI = 1.35   CD = 0.25
AUREOLE (GB)
ch. 1950 [C]
HYPERION (GB)
ch. 1930 [BC]
 GAINSBOROUGH (GB)
b. 1915 [C]
BAYARDO (GB)
b. 1906 [P]
BAY RONALD (GB) b. 1893
GALICIA (GB) b. 1898
ROSEDROP (GB)
ch. 1907
ST FRUSQUIN (GB) br. 1893
ROSALINE (GB) b. 1901
SELENE (GB)*
b. 1919
CHAUCER (GB)
br. 1900 [S]
 ST SIMON (GB) br. 1881
CANTERBURY PILGRIM (GB) ch. 1893 *
SERENISSIMA (GB)*
b. 1913
MINORU (GB) br. 1906
GONDOLETTE (GB) b. 1902 *
ANGELOLA (GB)*
b. 1945
DONATELLO (FR)
ch. 1934 [P]
BLENHEIM (GB)
br. 1927 [CS]
BLANDFORD (IRE) br. 1919 [C]
MALVA (GB) b. 1919 *
DELLEANA (ITY)
ch. 1925
CLARISSIMUS (GB) ch. 1913 [C]
DUCCIA DI BUONINSEGNA (IRE) b. 1920 *
FEOLA (GB)*
br. 1933
FRIAR MARCUS (GB)
b. 1912
CICERO (GB) ch. 1902 [B]
PRIM NUN (GB) b. 1906
ALOE (GB)*
b. 1926
SON-IN-LAW (GB) br. 1911 [P]
ALOPE (GB) ch. 1909
SUNDRY (IRE)
b. 1951
NEARCO (ITY)
br. 1935 [BC]
PHAROS (GB)
br. 1920 [I]
PHALARIS (GB)
br. 1913 [B]
POLYMELUS (GB) b. 1902
BROMUS (GB) b. 1905
SCAPA FLOW (GB)*
ch. 1914
CHAUCER (GB)  br. 1900 [S]
ANCHORA (IRE) ch. 1905
NOGARA (ITY)*
b. 1928
HAVRESAC (FR)
br. 1915 [I]
RABELAIS (GB) b. 1900 [P]
HORS CONCOURS (FR) b. 1906
CATNIP (IRE)*
b. 1910
SPEARMINT (GB) b. 1903 [P]
SIBOLA (USA) b. 1896
SUNDAE (GB)
ch. 1936
HYPERION (GB)
ch. 1930 [BC]
 GAINSBOROUGH (GB)
b. 1915 [C]
BAYARDO (GB) b. 1906 [P]
ROSEDROP (GB) ch. 1907
SELENE (GB)*
b. 1919
CHAUCER (GB)  br. 1900 [S]
SERENISSIMA (GB) b. 1913 *
BACHELOR'S FARE (IRE)
ch. 1923
TREDENNIS (GB)
ch. 1898
KENDAL (GB) ch. 1883
ST MARGUERITE (GB) ch. 1879 *
LADY BAWN (IRE)
ch. 1902
LE NOIR (GB) blk/br. 1889
MILADY (GB) b. 1886
Family Summary: 1-g (2), 1-i (2), 1-e (2), 1-l (1), 1-c (1), 2-s (1), 2-f (5), 2-n (3), 3-f (1), 3-o (2), 4-r (4), 4-n (2), 5-c (1), 5-d (1), 6-e (4), 8-h (2), 10-a (2), 11-c (1), 13-e (3), 14-c (3), 14-a (1), 16-b (1), 20 (2), 21-a (6), 22-b (1), 29 (1),