2024 | COMMITTED STAKES | | GIVEMETHEBEATBOYS | MRS JOHN HARRINGTON | 6-e | 5F180Y | BETSEN2
|
MY MATE ALFIE | 1:14.52 | |
2024 | GALWAY HURDLE | G3 | # | W P MULLINS | | 16F11Y | JESSE EVANS
|
MY MATE MOZZIE | 3:38.80 | |
2024 | NAKAYAMA KINEN | G2 | MATENRO SKY | MIKIO MATSUNAGA | 3-d | 1800M | DOBUNE
|
GEOGLYPH | 1:48.1 | |
2024 | GAUTENG FILLIES GUINEAS | G2 | GIMME A NOTHER | M F DE KOCK | 16-d | 1600M | SILVER SANCTUARY
|
MY SOUL MATE2 | 1:37.74 | |
2024 | SOUTH AFRICAN OAKS | G2 | FRANCES ETHEL | BRETT CRAWFORD | 2-d | 2450M | MY SOUL MATE2
|
SILVER SANCTUARY | | |
2024 | 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL STAKES | G3 | BATTLE CRY27 | A P OBRIEN | 19 | 7F18Y | SAMUEL COLT
|
MY MATE ALFIE | 1:39.31 | |
2024 | IGUGU STAKES | G2 | BEATING WINGS2 | STUART PETTIGREW | 1-l | 2000M | MY SOUL MATE2
|
BELLEVARDE5 | 2:04.30 | |
2023 | ROSITA KINEN | | MADE IT MUM | IKATSUO ISHII | 7-d | 2100M | SUGINO PRINCESS2
|
MATERIAL GIRL20 | 2:19.4 | |
2023 | ARTIE SCHILLER STAKES | | BIG EVEREST | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 1-k | 8 F | EXACT ESTIMATE
|
MASEN | 1:34.45 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2023 | ED SKINNER MEMORIAL STAKES | | TAPE TO TAPE | LARRY RIVELLI | 3-l | 6 F | ULTIMATE11
|
KNEEDEEPINSNOW | 1:09.62 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2023 | EPSOM CUP | G3 | JUSTIN CAFE | SHOGO YASUDA | 8-g | 1800M | ROUGE EVEIL
|
MATENRO SKY | 1:45.5 | GD; 17R, M: 1¼-NK-NK |
2023 | MAY STAKES | | SAKURA TOUJOURS | NORIYUKI HORI | 16-a | 1800M | MATENRO SKY
|
EPIPHANY17 | 1:44.7 | |
2023 | RIGEL STAKES | | MATENRO SKY | MIKIO MATSUNAGA | 3-d | 1600M | DOE EYES
|
ESCOLA4 | 1:33.0 | |
2023 | KYOTO KINEN | G2 | DO DEUCE | YASUO TOMOMICHI | 3-d | 2200M | MATENRO LEO
|
PRADARIA | 2:10.9 | GF; 13R, M: 3½-NK-1½, HELD AT HANSHIN |
2023 | GALWAY HURDLE | G3 | ZARAK THE BRAVE | W P MULLINS | 4-i | 16F11Y | JESSE EVANS
|
MY MATE MOZZIE | 3:38.80 | |
2023 | IOWA SPRINT STAKES | | ULTIMATE11 | TIMOTHY E. MARTIN | 4-c | 6 F | STROBE7
|
ALBIZU | 1:09.15 | MRG:1� X 1� 24/1, 1/5ON, 11/2 TR:FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | KILLER ABILITY | TAKASHI SAITO | 1-x | 2000M | MATENRO LEO
|
ICON TAILOR | 1:59.4 | |
2022 | ANDROMEDA STAKES | | MATENRO LEO | MITSUGU KON | 22-d | 2000M | DEEP MONSTER
|
SOFT FRUIT2 | 1:59.3 | HELD AT HANSHIN |
2022 | HARRIS FARM STAKES | | PSYCHO DAR | SAMUEL CALVARIO | 16-c | 6 F | TOP HARBOR
|
ULTIMATE BANGO | 1:09.33 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | OAK TREE SPRINT STAKES | | COOL MOUNTAIN LAD | VICTOR M. TRUJILLO | 8-h | 6 F | ULTIMATE BANGO
|
CAROLINA MIA3 | 1:11.06 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2022 | ORO AUTUMN TIARA | | TOSEN CAROL | KOICHI SATO | 8-f | 2000M | UP TEMPEST
|
BIG TAMATE ROOF | 2:10.4 | |
2022 | KYUSHU CHAMPIONSHIP | | DE LALLURE | MOTONORI MASHIMA | 1-x | 1750M | MATERA YUKI
|
GET WILD3 | 1:54.7 | |
2022 | NHK MILE CUP | G1 | DANON SCORPION | TAKAYUKI YASUDA | 9-f | 1600M | MATENRO ORION
|
KAWAKITA REVERIE | 1:32.3 | |
2022 | LOST IN THE FOG STAKES | | ULTIMATE BANGO | SAMUEL CALVARIO | 1-k | 6 F | STRONGCONSTITUTION
|
ANYPORTINASTORM3 | 1:09.70 | TAPETA TRACK [10 RAN] |
2022 | NEW ZEALAND TROPHY | G2 | JEAN GROS | HIDEYUKI MORI | 8-c | 1600M | MATENRO ORION
|
LUBECK6 | 1:33.5 | |
2022 | SAN LUIS REY STAKES | G3 | ACCLIMATE3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 13-b | 12 F | DICEY MO CHARA
|
CURRENT7 | 2:25.40 | 1/2L. 4TH OFFLLEE NAUGHTY. CAREER FINALE |
2022 | KISARAGI SHO | G3 | MATENRO LEO | MITSUGU KON | 22-d | 2000M | DANTES VIEW3
|
MEISHO GEKIRIN | 2:00.9 | HELD AT CHUKYO |
2022 | SHINZAN KINEN | G3 | MATENRO ORION | MITSUGU KON | 1-l | 1600M | SOLITARIO19
|
RED BELLE AME | 1:34.1 | HELD AT CHUKYO |
2022 | RUSU HAI HIDAKA SHO | | GRAZIA18 | YASUHIDE YONEYA | 4-m | 1600M | BIG TAMATE ROOF
|
BOSSA NOVA30 | 1:42.8 | |
2021 | HUTCHESON STAKES | | WILLY BOI | JEFF ENGLER | 4-r | 6 F | ULTIMATE BADGER
|
LAUDA SPEED | 1:10.93 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [6 RAN] |
2021 | CRYSTAL WATER STAKES | | BRANDOTHEBARTENDER | CRAIG DOLLASE | 2-o | 8 F | NORTH COUNTY GUY
|
ACCLIMATE3 | 1:35.04 | TURF FIRM [5 RAN] |
2021 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO STAKES | G3 | ACCLIMATE3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 13-b | 14 F | ASTRONAUT13
|
RED KING9 | 2:49.74 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2021 | RIYADH DIRT SPRINT | | COPANO KICKING | AKIRA MURAYAMA | 23-a | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
FAZ ZAE | 1:10.66 | |
2021 | NOJIGIKU STAKES | | ROND | MAMORU ISHIBASHI | 8-h | 2000M | CROWNED MAGIC2
|
MATENRO SKY | 1:59.8 | NTR, HELD AT CHUKYO |
2021 | SAN MARCOS STAKES | G2 | MASTEROFFOXHOUNDS2 | RICHARD BALTAS | 9-b | 10 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
STARTING OVER7 | 2:01.39 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | SWALE STAKES | G3 | DRAIN THE CLOCK | SAFFIE A. JOSEPH JR | 9-f | 7 F | KINGS OVATION
|
ULTIMATE BADGER | 1:23.29 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 6 1/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | UNUSUAL HEAT TURF CLASSIC STAKES | | NORTH COUNTY GUY | RICHARD BALTAS | 9-f | 9 F | HECK YEAH
|
ACCLIMATE3 | 1:46.34 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2021 | REDOUTES CHOICE STAKES | | NAJMATY | | 3-j | 1100M | HES THE ULTIMATE2
|
HUNNAM | 1:03.87 | |
2021 | GROUPIE DOLL STAKES | | MATERA8 | BRAD H COX | 1-r | 8 F | LADY KATE10
|
HIGH REGARD6 | 1:36.41 | NK 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2021 | CHARLES WHITTINGHAM STAKES | G2 | AWARD WINNER8 | DAVID HOFMANS | 20-b | 10 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
RED KING9 | 1:59.27 | TURF FIRM [4 RAN] |
2021 | DEL MAR HANDICAP | G2 | ASTRONAUT13 | JOHN SHIRREFFS | 9-h | 11 F | MASTER PIECE7
|
ACCLIMATE3 | 2:15.97 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2021 | JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | UNITED18 | RICHARD E MANDELLA | 9-c | 10 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
FRIARS ROAD | 1:58.41 | NO. CAREER FINALE |
2021 | CHILUKKI STAKES | G3 | OBLIGATORY3 | WILLIAM I MOTT | 23-b | 8 F | MATERA8
|
MISS BIGLY | 1:34.80 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
2021 | EVANGELINE MILE STAKES | | ITS A WRAP4 | KEITH BOURGEOIS | 9-f | 8 F | BOYFRIEND MATERIAL
|
RIGHTANDJUST | 1:37.75 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 4 3/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | MARI HULMAN GEORGE STAKES | | MATERA8 | BRAD H COX | 1-r | 8.5 F | MICROCAP
|
FIRE CORAL | 1:43.29 | 3/4,3/4 |
2021 | OAKLAND STAKES | | RAGER2 | TIM MCCANNA | 2-f | 6 F | ITALIANO9
|
ULTIMATE BANGO | 1:09.19 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH |
2021 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G2 | SAY THE WORD6 | PHILIP DAMATO | 23-b | 12 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
FRIARS ROAD | 2:27.62 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2021 | WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON STAKES | | MATERS N TATERS | ANTHONY CUNNINGHAM | 1-w | 6 F | DOUBLE TUFF
|
STOP HAMMERTIME | 1:09:78 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS |
2021 | FOR AUCTION NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | MY MATE MOZZIE | GAVIN CROMWELL | 2-f | 16 F | CHEMICAL ENERGY
|
FERDIA | 3:55.9 | |
2020 | HOKKAIDO SPRINT CUP | | MEISHO IRON | JUNJI TANAKA | 2-f | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
SUZUKA CAUSE LINE | 1:12.8 | JPN-III 2ND IS DH "MATERA SKY" AND "SUZUKA CAUSE LINE" |
2020 | KOBAI STAKES | | HIRUNO MALIBU | YOSHIHITO KITADE | 2-i | 1400M | COMBAT MARCH
|
MATENRO DIVA | 1:24.8 | |
2020 | BRC SPRINT | G3 | TAMBOS MATE | | C26 | 1200 MT | DEEP IMAGE3
|
OUTBACK BARBIE | 1:09.52 | |
2020 | JBC SPRINT | | SABUNO JUNIOR | CHIAKI HORI | 8-f | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
BULLDOG BOSS | 1:10.70 | JPN-I |
2020 | EL DORADO SHOOTER S. | | BAJA SUR | BLAINE D WRIGHT | 5-f | 6 F | BETTOR TRIP NICK
|
ULTIMATE BANGO | 1:08.76 | TAPETA TRACK [5 RAN] |
2020 | SAUDIA SPRINT | | NEW YORK CENTRAL3 | SAMI AL-HARABI | 5-j | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
GLADIATOR KING2 | 1:11.68 | |
2020 | GRAND ANNUAL CHALLENGE CUP HANDICAP CHASE | G3 | CHOSEN MATE | GORDON ELLIOTT | 8 | 16.5 F | ECLAIR DE BEAUFEU
|
US AND THEM2 | 4:07.90 | SF, 18R, 1 3/4,3 1/2 |
2020 | LADY SLIPPER STAKES | | READY TO RUNAWAY | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 5-i | 6 F | PINUP GIRL4
|
FIRSTMATE | 1:09:71 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | SAGAMORE SIRED STAKES | | CASH LOGISTICS | GENEVIEVE LONDONO | 23-b | 6 F | NUTTY TRAIN
|
MATERS N TATERS | 1:13:44 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
2020 | WATC STRICKLAND STAKES | G3 | MATERIAL MAN2 | JUSTIN WARWICK | 9-c | 10F | PERFECT JEWEL4
|
THE VELVET KING | 2:07:72 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | MINNESOTA TURF DISTAFF STAKES | | FIRSTMATE | VALORIE LUND | 20-c | 7.5 F | READY TO RUNAWAY
|
HONEYS SOX APPEAL | 1:28.56 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
2020 | CLUSTER CUP | | MATERA SKY | HIDEYUKI MORI | 13-c | 1200M | HIRO SHIGE GOLD
|
BULLDOG BOSS | R1:08.5 | JPN-III |
2020 | MILLIONS TURF PREVIEW STAKES | | VENEZUELAN HUG | DANNY GARGAN | 8-c | 8.5 F | SECOND MATE2
|
SCRAPS5 | 1:43.24 | HD,3/4 5TH GALLEON MAST |
2020 | G.P. MARIO DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO | G3 | ULTIMATE RUNNER | L. ESTEVES | 12-d | 1600M | OLYMPIC ICECREAM
|
VALE-BRINDE | 01.37.92 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD) |
2020 | CALIFORNIA FLAG HANDICAP | | GALILEAN8 | JOHN W SADLER | 23-b | 5.5 F | ULTIMATE BANGO
|
ROOKIE MISTAKE | 1:02.13 | TURF FIRM [5 RAN] |
2019 | DEL MAR HANDICAP | G2 | ACCLIMATE3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 13-b | 11 F | OSCAR DOMINGUEZ
|
RITZY A P | 2:12.71 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH RUN AUGUST 17 |
2019 | PRINCESS ELAINE STAKES | | HONEYS SOX APPEAL | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 9-f | 8.5 F | MAYWOOD HOPE
|
FIRSTMATE | 1:44.34 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [5 RAN] |
2019 | CLASICO SPRINTERS-HEMBRAS | G2 | ALAS DORADAS2 | JOSE ROJAS | 3-h | 1200M | LELAMUTI
|
MY SHINING MATE | 1:10:60 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD) |
2019 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. | | REMEMBRANZAS | P. MOLINA I. | 3-d | 1700M | CALMATE2
|
RICOMPENSA | 1:38.53 | |
2019 | CARY GRANT STAKES | | FASHIONABLY FAST2 | DEAN PEDERSON | 5-h | 7 F | OLIVER26
|
ULTIMATE BANGO | 1:22.13 | 1/2L. |
2019 | PRIX MATCHEM | | MATEMATICA7 | C LAFFON-PARIAS | 8-h | 1400M | MILORDS SONG
|
FIREBIRD SONG | 1:29.76 | |
2019 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO STAKES | G3 | ACCLIMATE3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 13-b | 14 F | OSCAR DOMINGUEZ
|
RED KING9 | 2:48.80 | TURF : FIRM |
2019 | MILLIONS TURF PREVIEW STAKES | | GALLEON MAST | DAVID FAWKES | 1-w | 8.5 F | FREEDOM MATTERS
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:44.31 | HD,NK |
2019 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKES | | BIG CHANGES | BRAD H. COX | 1-l | 8.5 F | SECOND MATE2
|
ARCHER ROAD | 1:40.48 | |
2019 | CROWN AMBASSADOR STAKES | | MATERS N TATERS | RONALD BROWN | 1-w | 6 F | CASH LOGISTICS
|
DONT ASK KINMON | 1:12.48 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
2019 | CLASICO CRIA NACIONAL | G1 | GRAN OMERO | REY YáNEZ | 14-b | 2000 MT | KANDINSKY15
|
MY FORCING MATE | 2:04:0 | |
2019 | DUBAI GOLDEN SHAHEEN | G1 | X Y JET | JORGE NAVARRO | 14-a | 1200 MT | MATERA SKY
|
IMPERIAL HINT | 1:10.75 | 3RD TIMES THE CHARM! 4TH PROMISES FULFILLED |
2019 | LAS OAKS | G1 | BROOKE9 | JORGE INDA DE LA C. | 6-d | 2000M | CALMATE2
|
BAHIA LINDA3 | 1:57:89 | WON 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | SOLDIERS DANCER STAKES | | SECOND MATE2 | MICHAEL J MAKER | 23-b | 8.5 F | DRIVEN BY THUNDER
|
MY POINT EXACTLY2 | 1:44.37 | SY OFF-THE-TURF |
2019 | MR. STEELE STAKES | | MARSHALL EDDY | JOSEPH C CATANESE III | 4-c | 8.5 F | GRAND JOURNEY3
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:39.97 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2019 | JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | CLEOPATRAS STRIKE | PHILIP DAMATO | 2-h | 10 F | ACCLIMATE3
|
UNITED18 | 1:58.22 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2018 | SUNSHINE MILLIONS TURF STAKES | | GALLEON MAST | DAVID FAWKES | 1-w | 8.5 F | OUR WAY6
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:40.68 | HD |
2018 | PRIX MARCEL BOUSSAC | G1 | LILYS CANDLE | FABRICE VERMEULEN | 1-l | 1600 MT | MATEMATICA5
|
STAR TERMS | 1:38.98 | |
2018 | WATC RAILWAY STAKES | G1 | GALAXY STAR5 | G+A.WILLIAMS | 1-x | 1600 MT | GATTING
|
MATERIAL MAN2 | 1:34.08 | |
2018 | WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC | G1 | ARCADIA QUEEN | | 22-c | 1800 MT | MATERIAL MAN2
|
GALAXY STAR5 | 1:48.55 | |
2018 | CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELA | G1 | BUKOWSKI6 | JOSé ANTONIO UZCáTEGUI | 11-g | 2400 MT | APISTOS
|
MY RACING MATE | 2:32:4/5 | |
2018 | MINNESOTA OAKS | | FIRSTMATE | JOE SHARP | 20-c | 8.32 F | ROCK THAT JEWEL
|
HELENSPHOTOFLASH | 1:44.66 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2018 | GLITTER STAR MINNESOTA DISTAFF CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | PINUP GIRL4 | SANDRA SWEERE | 8-f | 8.5 F | DOUBLE BEE STING
|
FIRSTMATE | 1:44.81 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2018 | EG VODKA TURF CLASSIC | | SWAGGER JAGGER | MICHAEL J MAKER | 4-m | 9 F | GALLEON MAST
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:48.08 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2018 | JBC SPRINT | | GRACEFUL LEAP | SHINSUKE HASHIGUCHI | 1-n | 1200M | MATERA SKY
|
KITASAN MIKAZUKI | 1:10.4 | JPN-I JRA ON DIRT KYOTO |
2018 | BELLA NOTTE MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | HONEYS SOX APPEAL | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 9-f | 6 F | TA KELA WARNING
|
SHIPMATE7 | 1:10.85 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2018 | HANANOMICHI STAKES | | MATERA SKY | | 13-c | 1200M |
|
| | |
2018 | PROCYON STAKES | G3 | MATERA SKY | HIDEYUKI MORI | 13-c | 1400M | INCANTATION11
|
WIN MUT | R1:20.3 | RECORD TIME |
2018 | FRANCES GENTER STAKES | | SIMRAN | ROOPISHWAR RAMPADARAT | 12-b | 6 F | VIDIRA
|
FIRSTMATE | 1:11.30 | TRACK GOOD (SEALED) [6 RAN] |
2018 | LADY SLIPPER STAKES | | PINUP GIRL4 | SANDRA SWEERE | 8-f | 6 F | TA KELA WARNING
|
SHIPMATE7 | 1:12.37 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2018 | CHIEF JUSTICES CUP | G3 | SALAZAAR2 | IRFAN GHATALA | 16-f | 1800M | PREVALENT FORCE
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR5 | 1:48.40 | |
2017 | EUROPEAN JOCKEY`S CUP MILLION | G3 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | ZDENO KOPLIK | 1-e | 1400 MT | TROIZILET
|
LAGARO | 1:25,37 | 2 - 1/2 - HEAD |
2017 | BELLA NOTTE MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | HONEYS SOX APPEAL | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 9-f | 6 F | ROCKIN THE BLEUS
|
SHIPMATE7 | 1:11.17 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2017 | CTBA BREEDERS OAKS | | GALACTIC PRINCESS | TY J GARRETT | 16-g | 8.32 F | LAST DRAGONESS
|
BROWNS PLAYMATE | 1:44.44 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
2017 | NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | FIRSTMATE | JOE SHARP | 20-c | 6 F | RAGING GOLD DIGGER
|
CABLOOSIE BAY | 1:13.24 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2017 | WATC KINGSTON TOWN CLASSIC | G1 | POUNAMU3 | | 5-h | 1800 MT | MATERIAL MAN2
|
ACHERNAR STAR | 1:49.50 | |
2017 | CENA MINISTERSTVA PODOHOSPODARSTVA SR | G3 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | ZDENO KOPLIK | 1-e | 1200 MT | BATHORY6
|
EFILY | 1:12.60 | M: HD-1¼-¾ |
2017 | HYOGO SUMMER QUEEN SHO | | DEAR MARUKO | TETSUYA NAGASE | 9-f | 1700M | PRINCESS VALUE2
|
MATERIA MEDICA | 1:51.0 | |
2017 | SNOWDROP FILLIES STAKES | | ALJAZZI | MARCO BOTTI | 21-a | 8F | MATERIALISTIC
|
ZEST14 | 1:37.91 | |
2017 | STC EPONA STAKES | G3 | CONSOMMATEUR | | 22-b | 1900M | AMBIENCE5
|
TOP OF MY LIST | 2:06.45 | |
2017 | NIGAWA STAKES | | GREAT PEARL3 | MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA | 12 | 2000M | COSMO CANADIAN
|
MATENRO BOSS | 2:03.4 | |
2016 | SOPHOMORE TURF STAKES | | LIFE IMITATES ART | CHAD C. BROWN | 1-e | 8.5 F | OUR WAY6
|
SECOND MATE2 | 1:42.41 | TURF FIRM |
2016 | SUGAR BOWL STAKES | | PROFORMA2 | MICHAEL H. STIDHAM | 9-h | 6 F | DIVINE KALEB
|
RUNNING MATE7 | 1:10.72 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, RUNNING MATE DQD FROM 2ND |
2016 | STANTON STAKES | | AQUAPHOBIA2 | ARNAUD DELACOUR | 3-n | 8.5 F | SECOND MATE2
|
BRASS COMPASS | 1:44:51 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2016 | CASSIOPEIA STAKES | | HIRUNO MATERA | MITSUGU KON | 4-o | 1800M | CLARITY CITY
|
BERUF | 1:46.1 | |
2016 | PRIX THOMAS BRYON | G3 | MATE STORY | DAVID SMAGA | 6-e | 1400 MT | DAME DU ROI2
|
NORTH THUNDER | 1:27.91 | |
2016 | IOWA STALLION FUTURITY | | SHIPMATE7 | KARL BROBERG | 1-a | 5.5 F | FOOLS RUSHIN
|
KINZER | 1:06.45 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
2016 | KUROSHIO HAI | | MISS MIRANDER | KENJI SATO | 8-j | 1800M | KATSUGEKI KITOKITO
|
MATERIA MEDICA | 1:55.0 | |
2016 | MERMAID STAKES | G3 | LILAVATI2 | SEI ISHIZAKA | 6-e | 2000M | HIRUNO MATERA
|
KOKORONO AI | 1:59.3 | |
2016 | PRIX LA ROCHETTE | G3 | KONTRASTAT | S. WATTEL | 4-m | 1400 MT | MATE STORY
|
BAILEYS SHOWGIRL | 1:25.35 | SAINT-CLOUD |
2016 | VRC TCL STAKES | | ANAHEIM9 | | 22-b | 1800M | RIGHTEOUS MATE
|
ROCKSTAR REBEL | 1:49.84 | |
2016 | CLASICO MIGUEL CANE | G2 | LE KEN | ALFREDO F. GAITáN DASSIE | 3-b | 1600 M | IN THE DARK6
|
MATECO | 1:32:79 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2016 | TOMOE SHO | | RED RAVEN3 | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 12-c | 1800M | MATENRO BOSS
|
TSUKUBA AZUMA O | 1:47.7 | |
2016 | NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | SHIPMATE7 | KARL BROBERG | 1-a | 6 F | PINUP GIRL4
|
LINE OF GRACE | 1:11.75 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2015 | FLORIDA DERBY | G1 | MATERIALITY2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | A5 | 9 F | UPSTART15
|
AMIS FLATTER | 1:52.30 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2015 | DAHLIA SHO | | PERSONNALITE3 | IKUO AIZAWA | 14 | 1400M | KUNAW
|
MATERA ARION | 1:23.0 | |
2015 | CHUKYO NISAI STAKES | | SHUJI | KOJIRO HASHIGUCHI | 3-j | 1600M | MATERA ARION
|
WINKLE SALUTE | 1:36.0 | |
2015 | ARLINGTON CUP | G3 | YOUNG MAN POWER | TAKAHISA TEZUKA | 21-a | 1600 MT | ARMA WAIOLI
|
MATENRO HAPPINESS | 1:35.90 | |
2015 | CLASICO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPUBLICA | G1 | ROYS REVENGE | MIGUEL CONTINI | 4-m | 2400 MT | JORGE ZETA
|
MY RUNNING MATE | 2:32.80 | |
2015 | ISLAMORADA HANDICAP | | MATERIALITY2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | A5 | 9 F | TRADESMAN4
|
QUIMET | 1:49.32 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 5 3/4 LENGTHS; STANFORD DQD 2ND TO 6TH |
2015 | OVERSKATE STAKES | | GOODOLDHOCKEYGAME | ROBERT P. TILLER | 13-c | 7 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
SNIPER13 | 1:22.72 | WON BY 1 L. ON POLYTRACK |
2015 | ASPIRATION QUALITY HANDICAP | G3 | ADORABEEL | | 21-a | 1600 MT | ENTERTAINS
|
INTIMATE MOMENT | 1:34.13 | |
2015 | HALTON STAKES | | HAMPSTEAD HEATH2 | PAT PARENTE | 7 | 8 F | STAR CONTENDER3
|
ULTIMATE DESTINY | 1:34.57 | TURF FIRM |
2014 | LONSDALE CUP | G2 | PALE MIMOSA | DERMOT K. WELD | 5-f | 16.4 F | ESTIMATE5
|
TIMES UP2 | 3:31.52 | |
2014 | ASCOT GOLD CUP | G1 | LEADING LIGHT4 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 2-f | 20 F | ESTIMATE5
|
MISSUNITED | 4:21.09 | GOOD TO FIRM; 13 RAN, BY A NECK |
2014 | DONCASTER CUP | G2 | ESTIMATE5 | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 13-c | 18 F | WHIPLASH WILLIE
|
KALANN | 3:55.91 | |
2014 | GRAN PREMIO CLASICO SIMON BOLIVAR | G1 | DREAMING OF GOLD3 | JOSE FRANCISCO D’ANGELO | 6-a | 2400 MT | NINFA DEL CIELO
|
MY RUNNING MATE | 2:31.40 | |
2014 | STEADY GROWTH STAKES | | PENDER HARBOUR2 | MICHAEL P. DEPAULO | 6-e | 8.5 F | URBAN FORESTER
|
ULTIMATE DESTINY | 1:42.39 | POLYTRACK |
2014 | CLASICO INTERNACIONAL DEL CARIBE | G1 | NINFA DEL CIELO | | 11-g | 1800 MT | ASSASIN
|
MY RUNNING MATE | 1:51 | |
2014 | CLASICO KIMBA | | KINNARA | J. SUAREZ V. | 3-b | 1800 MT | CAMPANERA11
|
AMATERASU5 | 1:51.00 | |
2014 | CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELA | G1 | MY RUNNING MATE | | 1-n | 2400 MT | REY KRIS
|
MINERS SON2 | 2:31:00 | |
2014 | CLASICO CRIA NACIONAL | G1 | MY RUNNING MATE | | 1-n | 2000 MT |
|
| | |
2014 | STC EPONA STAKES | G3 | INTIMATE MOMENT | | 10-a | 1900M | ANY DAY WILL DO
|
EPINGLE3 | 2:00.07 | |
2013 | CJC EASTER CUP STAKES | | DOZINTMATERANYWAY | | 10-a | 1600 MT | THE SOLITAIRE
|
RIDLEY3 | 1:34.67 | |
2013 | ZETLAND STAKES | | HARTNELL | MARK JOHNSTON | 4-r | 10 F | MONTALY
|
AUTOMATED2 | 2:12.26 | GOING SOFT |
2013 | SAGARO STAKES | G3 | ESTIMATE5 | MICHAEL STOUTE | 13-c | 16 F | CAUCUS6
|
SIR GRAHAM WADE | 3.28.32 | |
2013 | STEADY GROWTH STAKES | | ULTIMATE DESTINY | ALEC FEHR | 3-e | 8.5 F | GOOD BETTER BEST3
|
BOBCAYGEON | 1:44.33 | FAST |
2013 | SAJC LORD REIMS STAKES | G3 | MY EX MATE | | 5-d | 2600 MT | TALENT SHOW5
|
TITCH3 | 2:45.73 | |
2013 | SEAGRAM CUP STAKES | G3 | ALPHA BETTOR | DANIEL J. VELLA | 20-c | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
AWESOME OVERTURE | 1:43.63 | 3/4L. |
2013 | BUNTY LAWLESS STAKES | | ULTIMATE DESTINY | ALEC FEHR | 3-e | 8.5 F | PENDER HARBOUR2
|
SAN NICOLA THUNDER | 1:43.03 | POLYTRACK / OFF TURF |
2013 | SAN PASQUAL STAKES | G2 | COIL5 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 3-n | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE EAGLE
|
JOHN SCOTT | 1:42.52 | FST, 6R, M-HD, 6¼. CAREER FINALE |
2013 | IOJI TOKUBETSU | | TAISEI MATENRO | | 19 | 1200M |
|
| | |
2013 | SIR BARTON STAKES | | ULTIMATE DESTINY | ALEC FEHR | 3-e | 8.5 F | URBAN FORESTER
|
PENDER HARBOUR2 | 1:43.18 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | ASCOT GOLD CUP | G1 | ESTIMATE5 | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 13-c | 20 F | SIMENON2
|
TOP TRIP | 4:20.51 | SOFT, G-F, 14R |
2013 | TIMARU STAKES | | DOZINTMATERANYWAY | S. KENNEDY/A. FURLONG | 10-a | 1400 MT | KING MONTROSE
|
NATUZZI | 1:21.23 | |
2013 | OVERSKATE STAKES | | PHILS DREAM2 | PAUL M. BUTTIGIEG | 2-f | 7 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
PENDER HARBOUR2 | 1:21.31 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | ELGIN STAKES | | GOOD BETTER BEST3 | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 9 | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
ALDOUS SNOW | 1:44.35 | POLYTRACK |
2013 | CLáSICO EDUARDO ESCRIBENS - ESTUDIE SU POLLA | | AMATERASU5 | J SUAREZ | 4-o | 2200 |
|
| | |
2012 | STRUB STAKES | G2 | ULTIMATE EAGLE | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 19-c | 9 F | JAYCITO
|
PRAYER FOR RELIEF | 1:47.08 | WON BY 7¼ L. |
2012 | INDIAN OAKS | G1 | SMASHING5 | PESI SHROFF | 15-a | 2400 MT | ALMA MATER14
|
VOLTERRA15 | 2:31.45 | WON BY 4¾ L. |
2012 | MAJOR MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP | G1 | CARDINAL17 | P SHROFF | 1-r | 1600M | ALMA MATER14
|
SPRINT STAR2 | | WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2012 | LILLIE LANGTRY STAKES | G3 | WILD COCO | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 21-a | 14 F | JEHANNEDARC
|
ESTIMATE5 | 3:03.39 | |
2012 | PARK HILL STAKES | G2 | WILD COCO | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 21-a | 14.60 F | HAZEL LAVERY2
|
ESTIMATE5 | 3:05.94 | TURF: GD |
2012 | VICE REGENT STAKES | | SEEN IT ALL BEFORE | ASHLEE B. BRNJAS | 13-c | 8 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
JENNAS WABBIT | 1:35.17 | TURF: FIRM |
2012 | CITATION HANDICAP | G2 | DATA LINK2 | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-l | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE EAGLE
|
DOUBLES PARTNER2 | 1:41.00 | TURF FIRM 4TH JERANIMO |
2012 | CLASICO ORCAR BERCKEMEYER PAZOS | G2 | DONA SARITA2 | A. MORALES | 3-o | 2000 MT | AMATERASU5
|
PERUVIAN LILY | 2:06.00 | |
2012 | EMPIRE CLASSIC STAKES | | LUNAR VICTORY | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 23-b | 9 F | SARATOGA SNACKS
|
SAILMATE | 1:49.70 | TRACK: GOOD |
2012 | PRINCE OF WALES STAKES | | DIXIE STRIKE | MARK E. CASSE | 7-a | 9.5 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
COLLEENS SAILOR | 1:57.54 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | GRAN PREMIO DE LA HISPANIDAD | | CIELO CANARIAS | ENRIQUE LEON | 13-e | 1600 MT | WESTSTOW
|
JAKEMATE | 1:39.46 | TURF: GOOD, 11R, M: 3.75 - HD - HD - O.75 |
2012 | QUEENS VASE | G3 | ESTIMATE5 | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 13-c | 16 F | ATHENS10
|
ED DE GAS | 3:34.05 | 10R |
2012 | EVAN SHIPMAN HANDICAP | | LUNAR VICTORY | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 23-b | 9 F | SAILMATE
|
JOHANNESBURG SMILE | 1:49.30 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | RUIDOSO THOROUGHBRED DERBY | | WALLY VAN | T. GLEASON | 2-b | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE QUESTION
|
ATTITUDE E RACER | 1:49.35 | TRACK FAST (SEALED) |
2011 | KINGARVIE STAKES | | RUN IN ARUBA | RALPH BIAMONTE | 10-c | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE DESTINY
|
TRUE EXECUTIVE | 1:45.23 | |
2011 | GRANDE PREMIO ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO | G1 | ULTIMO FURO | ADELCIO MENEGOLO | 2-n | 1600 MT | CONCLUSIVO2
|
MATERIA PRIMA | 1:33.17 | |
2011 | PRIX JEAN BART | | RIVER CHOICE | | 8-d | 3.600 M | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
SWISS NOTE2 | | |
2011 | COURSE DE HAIES - PRIX GUILLAUME DORNANO | | ESPOIR DE KERBARH | | 26 | 3.600 M | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
MARTALIN | | |
2011 | FUCHU HIMBA STAKES | G2 | ITALIAN RED2 | SEI ISHIZAKA | 20-c | 1800M | ANIMATE BIO
|
FUMINO IMAGINE | 1:46.8 | PROMOTED TO GII |
2011 | PRIX HARDATIT | | REFLEXION9 | | 13-c | 3600 MT | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
SORTIE DE SECOURS | | |
2011 | SIR BEAUFORT STAKES | G2 | MR COMMONS | JOHN A. SHIREFFS | 13-c | 8 F | IRISH ART3
|
ULTIMATE EAGLE | 1:33.84 | TURF: FIRM |
2011 | GRANDE PREMIO DIANA | G1 | ALTA VISTA2 | | 7-a | 2000 MT | ULTIMATE HEIGHTS
|
IN THE STARS5 | 1:59.30 | |
2011 | PRIX BELLE DE NUIT | | RACEMATE | STEPHANE WATTEL | 2-d | 2500 MT | MOLLY MALONE12
|
ROCHE AMBEAU | 2:47.00 | |
2011 | COLORADO DERBY | | WALLY VAN | TYRONE GLEASON | 2-b | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE QUESTION
|
FOREST MOUSE | 1:44;51 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2011 | QUEEN STAKES | G3 | AVENTURA17 | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 1-p | 1800M | COSMO NEMO SHIN
|
ANIMATE BIO | 1:46.6 | |
2011 | TANABATA SHO | G3 | ITALIAN RED2 | SEI ISHIZAKA | 20-c | 2000 MT | TOUCH ME NOT8
|
ANIMATE BIO | 2:00.50 | FIRM, DUE TO THE GREAT EAST JAPAN EARTHQUAKE, HELD IN NAKAYAMA |
2011 | OAK TREE DERBY | G2 | ULTIMATE EAGLE | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 19-c | 9 F | VENOMOUS4
|
COZY KITTEN | 1:47.03 | 1/2L. 34-1 |
2011 | ROCKHAMPTON CUP | | CANNYCLIMB | LYLE ROWE | 8-c | 1600 MT | OLD MATES ACT
|
WRITER6 | 1:35.97 | TURF: GOOD |
2011 | CLASICO ENRIQUE MARTINELLI TIZóN | | GEORGUI LUI | R. SALAS | 12-c | 1400M | LORD MATEO
|
BALLOTAGE3 | 1:25:00 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 1/4 LENGTH |
2011 | BUSAN ILBO CUP | | CROWN FLAG | YANG GWI SEON | 21 | 1400 MT | AMATERAS
|
SECRET WHISPER3 | 1:27.20 | |
2011 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | G1 | ULTIMATE EAGLE | MICHAEL V. PENDER | 19-c | 10 F | IMAGINING2
|
WESTERN ARISTOCRAT | 2:01.43 | TURF: FIRM; 15-1, 14-1, 10-1 |
2011 | INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS | G1 | ALMA MATER14 | | 5-h | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
2010 | ANEMONE STAKES [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | GINZA BONANZA | MASAHIRO IKEGAMI | 14-c | 1600M | ANIMATE BIO
|
MIORICHAN | 1:35.6 | |
2010 | ST. GEORGES STAKES | | MARTITA SANGRITA | MICHAEL R. MATZ | 8-k | 8 F | ULTIMATE CLASS
|
MILLENNIA2 | 1:35.11 | FM, 8R, M- ¾- 2½- 1¾ |
2010 | MEMORIES OF SILVER STAKES | | UNBRIDLED HUMOR | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 2-o | 8 F | ULTIMATE CLASS
|
PROFITEROLES2 | 1:38.21 | NO,NK, ¾L. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
2010 | RISKAVERSE STAKES - 2ND DIVISION | | QUEEN OF THE CREEK | THOMAS F. PROCTOR | 5-h | 8 F | ULTIMATE CLASS
|
KITTYLICIOUS | 1:33.94 | FM, 10R, M- 3½- 4¼- ¾ |
2010 | GRANDE PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO | G1 | DESEJADA DUDA | AIRTON GREGORIO | 8-a | 1600 MT | VIOLEIRO3
|
MATERIA PRIMA | 1:34.91 | |
2010 | ROSE STAKES | G2 | ANIMATE BIO | KOJI MAKI | 19 | 1800M | WILD RASPBERRY
|
A SHIN RETURNS | 1:45.8 | |
2010 | GRANDE PREMIO ABCPCC (GAVEA) | G1 | DESEJADA DUDA | AIRTON GREGORIO | 8-a | 1600 MT | VIOLEIRO3
|
MATERIA PRIMA | 1:34.91 | |
2010 | SHUKA SHO | G1 | APAPANE | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 9-f | 2000M | ANIMATE BIO
|
APRICOT FIZZ | 1:58.4 | FILLIES TRIPLE CROWN WINNER |
2010 | PRIX LE PARISIEN (PRIX MARC ANTONY) | | DIAMANT DE BEAUFAI | | 9-f | 3.900 M | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
PARIGNY | | |
2010 | PRIX SANTO PIETRO | | PARIGNY | | 2-c | 3600 MT | ROYAL ULTIMATENIA
|
DIAMANT DE BEAUFAI | | |
2010 | HANDICAP MALVINAS ARGENTINAS | | STORM MATEO | | 4-b | 1400 MT |
|
| | |
2010 | ADONIS JUVENILE NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | SOLDATINO2 | NICKY HENDERSON | 1-e | 16 F | TOUBAB
|
ULTIMATE8 | 4:06.40 | TURF: SOFT |
2010 | G.P. CONDE DE HERZBERG | G2 | TSONGA2 | | 7-e | 1500 MT | MATéRIA PRIMA
|
| 1:29.77 | |
2009 | PARRAMATTA CUP | | VISION AND POWER | JOE PRIDE | 7-d | 2000 MT | DOTHIS DOTHAT
|
DOUGS MATE | 2:07.20 | |
2009 | MATCHMAKER CLASSIC | | METRO MISS | | 9-g | 1400M | RUSSIAN PLAYMATE
|
JUST MARIKA | 1:21.92 | |
2009 | HANSHIN JUVENILE FILLIES | | APAPANE | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 9-f | 1600M | ANIMATE BIO
|
BEST CRUISE | 1:34.9 | JPN-I |
2009 | HANDICAP SNOW CAT | | SNAPY HALO | JUAN C. ETCHECHOURY | 6-f | 1400 MT | PRIMER MATE
|
AMARANTO PLUS | 1:20.58 | |
2009 | KEIO HAI NISAI STAKES | | EISHIN APOLLON | INAO OKADA | 1-l | 1400M | ANIMATE BIO
|
TSURUMARU JUPITER | 1:22.0 | JPN-II |
2009 | H.H THE EMIRS TROPHY | | LOGIC WAY | A AL-MALKI | 14-c | 2200M | KING OF WESTPHALIA
|
CASEMATE4 | 2:14:14 | 16 STARTERS (JRD) |
2008 | LA TRICE CLASSIC | | RUSSIAN PLAYMATE | A. DURRANT | 1-s | 1800M | DANECAY
|
FRENCH FAVORITE | 1:47.36 | |
2008 | WATC STARSTRUCK CLASSIC | | RUSSIAN PLAYMATE | | 1-s | 1600M | ROCK MY PAGO
|
EGATRICE | 1:35.86 | |
2008 | EUROA CUP | | PAY DAY11 | DONNA GASKIN | 9-h | 1600 MT | ALLENBYS MATE
|
HASTY APPEAL2 | | |
2008 | TOKYO PRINCESS SHO | | BRIDES MATE2 | TAKESHI YAMAURA | 20-a | 1800M | HATANO GALANT
|
TOMINO PLANET | 1:56.3 | |
2008 | QTC P.J. OSHEA STAKES | G2 | SCENIC SHOT | D. MORTON | 26 | 2200M | RAMPANT LION3
|
DOUGS MATE | 2:19.28 | |
2008 | H.H THE EMIRS TROPHY | | CASEMATE4 | ZUHAIR MOHSEN ZUHAIR MAKI | 11-d | 2200M | BECHER
|
MUTAWASSEL | 2:13.48 | |
2008 | KANTO OAKS | | YUKICHAN | YOSHIYUKI GOTO | 2-w | 2100M | PROVINAGE
|
BRIDES MATE2 | 2:14.7 | JPN-II |
2008 | SALERNO STAKES | | GHOSTLY THUNDER | GARY CAPUANO | 8-f | 7F | ILLIGETIMATE
|
THE REAL SEAL | 1:26.40 | TRACK GOOD |
2008 | CLASICO O.S.A.F | G2 | LORD MATEO | | 7-d | 1600 MT | YAMIL JUNIOR
|
SUMUD | 1:37.80 | |
2007 | LAND O BURNS FILLIES STAKES | | MECCAS MATE | D.W. BARKER | 2-h | 5 F | FINAL DYNASTY
|
MORINQUA | 0.59.44 | |
2007 | GO FOR WAND HANDICAP | G1 | GINGER PUNCH | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 16-d | 9 F | MISS SHOP
|
TEAMMATE2 | 1:49.19 | BY 6 LENGTHS |
2007 | SHUVEE HANDICAP | G2 | TEAMMATE2 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-r | 8 F | SUGAR SHAKE
|
RAHYS APPEAL | 1:38.19 | 1/2L. |
2007 | CLASICO THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION | | INTIYACO | | 3-n | 1400 MT | GRAN MATEO
|
FIESTON GAUCHO | | |
2007 | QTC QUEENSLAND OAKS | G1 | ESKIMO QUEEN3 | M.D. MORONEY | 18 | 2400 MT | DOUGS MATE
|
ROSE OF SHARON7 | 2:32.66 | |
2007 | NY STALLION STAKES - CAB CALLOWAY DIV. | | THUNDERESTIMATE2 | CARLOS MARTIN | 1-l | 9 F | LOGIC WAY
|
STUNT MAN3 | 1:50.62 | TURF: YIELDING |
2007 | JUNGLE DAWN CLASSIC | | PURE BLACK | L. SMITH | 10-d | 1400M | RUSSIAN PLAYMATE
|
SECOND OMEN2 | 1:23.28 | |
2007 | TOKYO NISAI YUSHUN HIMBA | | MADAME LE COMTE | Y. TANABE | 2-s | 1600M | BRIDES MATE2
|
COCKTAIL LOUNGE | 1:42.5 | |
2007 | PRIX BELLE DE NUIT | | ALMA MATER10 | M. PRESCOTT | 9-c | 2500MT | SWORN MUM
|
SILVER MITZVA | | |
2007 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G1 | GINGER PUNCH | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 16-d | 8.5 F | MISS SHOP
|
TEAMMATE2 | 1:40.25 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | RENDLESHAM HURDLE | G2 | LABELTHOU | EMMA C. LAVELLE | | 23.5 F | AFRAD
|
MATERIAL WORLD2 | 6:05.20 | HY, 6R, M: 8-14-7 |
2007 | SPINSTER STAKES | G1 | PANTY RAID | TODD A. PLETCHER | 2-c | 9 F | LADY JOANNE2
|
TEAMMATE2 | 1:51.30 | 1/2,1/2 |
2007 | FASIG TIPTON TURF DASH STAKES | | ULTIMATE AUTHORITY | ANGEL SALINAS | 6-a | 5 F | HEAVENS AWESOME
|
PARISIAN FRIEND | 0:56.45 | TURF FIRM |
2007 | MICHIGAN OAKS | | VALLEY LOOT | RONALD D. ALLEN, SR. | 1-n | 8.5 F | AULTIMATE REIGN
|
SEDUCTIVEENJOYMENT | 1:53.57 | TRACK: FAST |
2007 | H.H THE EMIRS TROPHY | | HAMRIYA | YOUSEF BEN TAHER MEHAOUED | 14-c | 2200M | MUTAWASSEL
|
CASEMATE4 | | |
2007 | EAST VIEW STAKES | | SHERINE | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 1-n | 8.5 F | MERIWETHER JESSICA
|
THE MATERIAL GIRL | 1:47.36 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT PRINCE STAKES | | HUDS PLAYMATE | ANDREW LEGGIO JR. | 2-w | 6 F | CARSON BAY2
|
NIGHT DOC | 1:11.96 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | TEMPLE STAKES | G2 | REVERENCE3 | ERIC ALSTON | 8-c | 5 F | THE TRADER2
|
MECCAS MATE | 1:02.10 | |
2006 | DAVONA DALE STAKES | G2 | WAIT A WHILE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-f | 9 F | TEAMMATE2
|
WONDER LADY ANNE L | 1:50.27 | SY MRG: 14 L X HD |
2006 | GAZELLE STAKES | G1 | PINE ISLAND | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-g | 9 F | TEAMMATE2
|
LAST ROMANCE3 | 1:48.93 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | ALABAMA STAKES | G1 | PINE ISLAND | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-g | 10 F | TEAMMATE2
|
LEMONS FOREVER | 2:02.87 | TRACK: GOOD |
2006 | SANDOWN HANDICAP HURDLE | G3 | UNGARO3 | K G REVELEY | 13-c | 22 F | SH BOOM
|
MATERIAL WORLD2 | 5:15.10 | GS. 18R, 16F. 2½-1¾-½ |
2006 | BALLYOGAN STAKES | G3 | YOMALO | RAE GUEST | 9-f | 6 F | NOELANI2
|
MECCAS MATE | 1:14.30 | |
2006 | SIR BARTON STAKES | | HIGH COTTON2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-o | 8.5 F | ULTIMATE GOAL3
|
LITTLE CLIFF | 1:42.95 | FAST |
2006 | BONNIE MISS STAKES | G2 | TEAMMATE2 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 4-r | 9 F | WONDER LADY ANNE L
|
WAIT A WHILE | 1:48.25 | NSR BY 6 LENGTHS |
2005 | SMART DEB STAKES | | BLUESBDANCING | TERREL GORE | 1-n | 6 F | LORAMATEAL
|
BOLD PASSAGE2 | 1:10.43 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | BEVERLEY BULLET SPRINT STAKES | | CHOOKIE HEITON | IAN SEMPLE | 13-e | 5 F | BALTIC KING
|
MECCAS MATE | 1:02.10 | GD, 10R, M: ¾-2-HD |
2005 | LOUISIANA CHAMPIONS DAY JUVENILE | | NOB HILL DEELITE | PATRICK MOUTON | 14-b | 6 F | HUDS PLAYMATE
|
VOODOO GOLD | 1:13.19 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL STAKES | | MAGNA GRADUATE | PATRICK BYRNE | 9-f | 8.5 F | PAVO2
|
ULTIMATE5 | 1:43.94 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | LAND O BURNS FILLIES STAKES | | MECCAS MATE | D.W. BARKER | 2-h | 5 F | FRUIT OF GLORY
|
NOTJUSTAPRETTYFACE | 0.58.45 | |
2004 | PRIVATE TERMS STKS | | WATER CANNON | LINDA L. ALBERT | 8-f | 8.5 F | ACCLIMATE
|
MAJOR TANNER | 1:45.42 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 26.5 F | SIR REMBRANDT
|
HARBOUR PILOT2 | 6:42.60 | TURF: GOOD |
2004 | SAM F. DAVIS STAKES | | KAUFY MATE | KIRK ZIADIE | 4-m | 8.5 F | THE CLIFFS EDGE
|
ZAKOCITY | 1:44.60 | NSR 35-1 OVER 1-2 FAV. |
2004 | AVENTURA STAKES | | KAUFY MATE | KIRK ZIADIE | 4-m | 8.5F | HUMOROUSLY2
|
BARONAGE | 1:44.67 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | SPIRIT OF TEXAS STAKES | | CHARMING SOCIALITE | WILLIAM A. PETTIT | 26 | 6 F | CZECH MATE
|
TERM SHEET | 1:10.09 | TRACK: SLOPPY, BY 1¾ L. |
2004 | LEXUS LEOPARDSTOWN CHASE | G1 | BEEF OR SALMON | MICHAEL HOURIGAN | 2-u | 3 MILES | BEST MATE2
|
PIZARRO4 | 6:41.70 | SH. 6R. 7-15-7 |
2004 | WAKAAYU SHO | | WONDER MATERIA | | 4-r | 1600M | CIRCLE C B
|
UNDER RYUSEI | 1:41.0 | |
2004 | WILLIAM HILL CHASE | | BEST MATE3 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-m | 23.5 F | SEEBALD
|
FRENCHMANS CREEK | 6:02.80 | GS. 4 R. SH-16-DIST |
2003 | LEXUS LEOPARDSTOWN CHASE | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA C. KNIGHT | 1-e | 3 MILES | LE COUDRAY
|
BEEF OR SALMON | 6:20.60 | YS, 8R-6F, M: 9-4-14 |
2003 | LEVIN STAKES | | SWALLOW8 | | 4-c | 1400M | ANSON BAY
|
ULTIMATE HONOR2 | 1:22.88 | |
2003 | ST. NICK STAKES | | TAKE THE PLUNGE3 | JAMES CASEY | 12-c | 7F | SEEYOUATTHEEVENT
|
ACCLIMATE | 1:30.04 | TRACK GOOD |
2003 | CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 26.5 F | TRUCKERS TAVERN
|
HARBOUR PILOT2 | 6:39.00 | 15 RAN |
2003 | PETERBOROUGH CHASE | G2 | JAIR DU COCHET | GUILLAUME MACAIRE | 8-d | 20.5 F | BEST MATE2
|
VALLEY HENRY | 5:23.50 | SF. 6R. 8-1¾-DIST |
2002 | SHIAN MOR KINEN | | TOYO LINCOLN | | 9 | 1600M | BAN CATING
|
RUNNING MATE6 | 1:39.3 | |
2002 | PETERBOROUGH CHASE | G2 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 20.5 F | DOUZE DOUZE
|
GEOS | 5:06.40 | GS. 5R. 8-2½-DIST |
2002 | COLLEEN STAKES | | FOREVER PARTNERS | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 1-n | 5.5 F | GRAND NATALIE ROSE
|
SKIPPERS MATE | 1:03.12 | |
2002 | HOLIDAY CHEER STAKES | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | GALLATIN KID
|
SLIDER | 1:10.82 | MY. RUN IN JAN 2003 |
2002 | LEICESTER MERCURY STAKES | | ISLAND HOUSE | GEOFFREY C. WRAGG | 1-w | 12 F | MURGHEM
|
TRAVELMATE | 2:37.00 | |
2002 | KING GEORGE VI RANK CHASE | G1 | BEST MATE2 | H KNIGHT | 1-e | 24 F | MARLBOROUGH3
|
BACCHANAL3 | 6:17.90 | 17.5 L |
2002 | CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 26.5 F | COMMANCHE COURT
|
SEE MORE BUSINESS | 6:50.10 | 18 RAN |
2002 | PANHANDLE HANDICAP | | JEANIES ROB | | 6 | 5 F | MO MON
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR | 0:58.07 | |
2001 | ARIZONA BREEDERS FUTURITY (FILLY DIV.) | | CALCE CLUNES | ROBERTA GRISSOM | 27-a | 6 F | REATTA PASS
|
FOOLS MATE3 | 1:10.12 | |
2001 | PRIX DE BOULOGNE | | ULTIMATELY LUCKY | J.P. GALLORINI | 22-d | 2000M | KAPPA KING
|
MILIANA3 | | LONGCHAMP |
2001 | SCILLY ISLES NOVICES CHASE | G1 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA C. KNIGHT | 1-e | 20.5 F | CROCADEE
|
HANNIGANS LODGER | 5:37.30 | HY, 8R-6F, M: 13-22-13 |
2001 | TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | CHECKMATE5 | K. YAMAUCHI | 2-h | 1600M | SHINKO EDWARD
|
STINGER | 1:34.2 | |
2001 | GOLDEN SYLVIA HANDICAP | | INSIDE AFFAIR | JAMES BARRY | 4-m | 8 F | PRIZED AMBITION
|
ALMA MATER4 | 1:34.77 | 10R, M: NK-¾-1 |
2001 | MARSHUAS RIVER STAKES | | ELVI GAMBLE | GEORGE ANGELOPOS | 10-a | 5 F | GATHER THE DAY
|
AUTOMATED | 0:55.84 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - TURF: FIRM - NTR |
2001 | LORD DERBY CHALLENGE TROPHY | G3 | CHECKMATE5 | KENJI YAMAUCHI | 2-h | 1600M | EISHIN PRESTON
|
TOYO DEHERE | 1:35.2 | |
2001 | WILLIAMHILL.CO.UK HALDON GOLD CUP HANDICAP CHASE | G2 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA KNIGHT | 1-e | 17.5 F | DESERT MOUNTAIN2
|
FADALKO | 4:14.30 | GF. 4R. 20-15-DIST. |
2001 | WINTER SOLSTICE STAKES | | SEPARATA | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 20-c | 6.5 F (±) | AUTOMATED
|
FAIR APACHE2 | 1:13.98 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | NEW YEAR STAKES | | CHECKMATE5 | K. YAMAUCHI | 2-h | 1600M | SHINKO EDWARD
|
MY SEASON2 | 1:34.3 | |
2001 | AINTREE HURDLE | G1 | BARTON3 | TIMOTHY D. EASTERBY | | 20 F | BEST MATE2
|
MR COOL3 | 5:42.20 | HY, 8R-5F, R: 14-1¼-18 |
2001 | KING GEORGE VI RANK CHASE | G1 | FLORIDA PEARL | WILLIE MULLINS | 3 | 24 F | BEST MATE2
|
BACCHANAL3 | 5:57.95 | 3/4 L. |
2001 | FIRST NATIONAL GOLD CUP | G2 | WAHIBA SANDS | MARTIN C. PIPE | 1-s | 19.5 F | BEST MATE2
|
DUSK DUEL | 4:49.80 | GF, 4R, M: ½-2-¾ |
2000 | SKIP AWAY STAKES | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | SWAMPSTER
|
PICS LEGEND | 1:10.52 | TRACK: SLOPPY, AT HISLEDOWN |
2000 | NORTHERN DANCER STAKES | | EXCHANGE RATE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 7 | 7 F | JIMIE SON
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR | 1:23.20 | SY |
2000 | SEIRAN SHO | | RUNNING MATE6 | | A1 | 1600M | MIYASHIRO BOURBON
|
BAN CHAMP | 1:40.3 | |
2000 | NOVEMBER NOVICES CHASE | G2 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA C. KNIGHT | 1-e | 16 F | FATEHALKHAIR
|
DUSK DUEL | 4:03.40 | GS, 6R, M: 18-11-7 |
2000 | ASTORIA STAKES | | RAGING FEVER | MARK A. HENNIG | 9-f | 5.5 F | ROSE BAY14
|
BEST MATE | 1:04.25 | |
2000 | GREAT NAVIGATOR STAKES | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6.5 F | B LS APPEAL
|
RICH CELEBRATION | 1:16.26 | |
2000 | BET TWICE STAKES | | KINGS COMMAND | | 3-m | 6 F | CLASSIC APPEAL
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR | 1:09.77 | ARLINGTON PARK |
2000 | SAN CLEMENTE HANDICAP | G2 | UNCHARTED HAVEN | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 10-c | 8 F | AUTOMATED
|
ISLAY MIST2 | 1:35.13 | TURF: FIRM |
2000 | FASHION STAKES | | WITH ABILITY | MARK A. HENNIG | 10-d | 5 F | SUBITO
|
BEST MATE | 0:58.11 | |
2000 | HANSEL STAKES | | CALLER ONE | JAMES K. CHAPMAN | 5-f | 6 F | BARRIER2
|
ULTIMATE WARRIOR | 1:08.50 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | PRIX DE LA CALIFORNIE | | LA MATELOTE | JEAN FORESI | 14-b | 1300 MT | WALTSHAN
|
SOUVIENS TOI3 | 1:22.00 | |
2000 | TOLWORTH HURDLE | G1 | MONSIGNOR | MARK PITMAN | 1-w | 16.5 F | BEST MATE2
|
DOCTOR GODDARD | 4:07.30 | GS. 6R, 5F. 2½-10-HD. |
2000 | YONAGO STAKES | | CHECKMATE5 | KENJI YAMAUCHI | 2-h | 1600M | KANETOSHI GOVERNOR
|
TOKAI DANDY | 1:34.0 | |
2000 | HIRSCH JACOBS STAKES | | MAXS PAL | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 1-x | 6 F | ULTIMATE WARRIOR
|
STORMIN OEDY | 1:10.32 | NK |
2000 | FOXY J. G. STAKES | | MALVERN ROSE | JOHN C. ZIMMERMAN | 22-b | 7 F | ALMA MATER4
|
LITE PROSPECT | 1:23.04 | TRACK: GOOD |
2000 | MERSEY NOVICES´ HURDLE | G2 | BEST MATE2 | HENRIETTA C. KNIGHT | 1-e | 20 F | COPELAND
|
HARVIS | 4:59.20 | GD, 5R, M: 2½-23-½ |
2000 | SUPREME NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | SAUSALITO BAY | NOEL MEADE | 1-t | 16.5 F | BEST MATE2
|
YOULNEVERWALKALONE | 3:51.40 | GD, 15R, M: ¾-1¼-¾ |
2000 | GALLANT BOB HANDICAP | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | TROUNCE
|
STORMIN OEDY | 1:09.41 | NK |
2000 | REXONS HOPE HANDICAP | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | ALICES NOTEBOOK
|
STORMY DO | 1:10.52 | TRACK: FAST |
2000 | KITAKAMIGAWA DAISHOTEN | | GLOBAL GOD | | 8-c | 2500M | RUNNING MATE6
|
BAN CHAMP | 2:46.5 | |
2000 | TV AICHI OPEN | | FAMOUS KEI | | 6 | 1200 MT | RAMJET CITY
|
CHECKMATE5 | 1:08.3 | |
2000 | TOKYO SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | DAIWA CAERLEON | YOSHITAKA NINOMIYA | 16-a | 1600M | CHECKMATE5
|
BIO MASTER | 1:33.6 | |
2000 | SWALE STAKES | G3 | TRIPPI | TODD A. PLETCHER | 9-f | 7 F | ULTIMATE WARRIOR
|
HARLAN TRAVELER | 1:23.43 | UNDEFEATED 3RD OF 4 |
2000 | FUTURE CHAMPION NOVICES CHASE | G2 | GINGEMBRE2 | LAVINIA C. TAYLOR | 3-h | 20 F | SPIRIT DANCER
|
BOSUNS MATE2 | 4:49.80 | GD. 5R, 3F. 30-26 |
1999 | BLUE MOUNTAIN FUTURITY | | CHRISTMAS SHOES | J. WILLIAM BONIFACE | 2-s | 6 F | FRESH POWER
|
ALMA MATER4 | 1:14.40 | BY 3/4 L. |
1999 | SAVAL BEG STAKES | | ENZELI2 | JOHN M. OXX | 13-c | 14 F | RISK MATERIAL
|
SAN SEBASTIAN | 3:01.30 | |
1999 | COPA DE ORO | G2 | PURE SILK2 | C. BERNAL | 2-f | 2000M | BYBLOS4
|
JAQUE MATE | 1.59.2 | |
1999 | TURFWAY PREVUE STAKES | | PERSONAL FIRST | DAVID E. PAULUS | 6-a | 6.5 F | ULTIMATE WARRIOR
|
PICS LEGEND | 1:18.51 | |
1999 | OAKLEY STAKES | | KINGS MATE | MARK A. HENNIG | 4-r | 8 F | IN A BLINK
|
DANCE IN SPACE | 1:36.33 | TURF: FIRM |
1999 | CLASICO PEDRO DEL RIO TALAVERA | G2 | TONO2 | | 20-d | 2200 MT | JAQUE MATE
|
DUCA DALBA | | |
1999 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | FAR CRY | M.C. PIPE | 1-e | 16 F | TRAVELMATE
|
BAY OF ISLANDS | 3:24.32 | |
1999 | HOOSIER JUVENILE | | ULTIMATE WARRIOR | BERNARD S. FLINT | 20-b | 6 F | VALIANT STYLE
|
IN SYNC | 1:10.95 | SY |
1999 | MIYAKOOJI STAKES | | LEGACY HUNTER | YOSHIO OKI | 16-c | 1600M | CHECKMATE5
|
EMBRASSER MOI | 1:33.2 | |
1999 | CHRISTIANA STAKES | | INTRIGUED | JAMES W. MURPHY | 17-b | 9 F | PICO TENERIFFE
|
KINGS MATE | 1:50.92 | |
1999 | TOTE EBOR HCAP | | VICIOUS CIRCLE | L.M. CUMANI | 1-l | 14 F | TRAVELMATE
|
MOWBRAY | 2:54.48 | |
1999 | LA COUPE | G3 | ULTIMATELY LUCKY | JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI | 22-d | 2000 MT | NATIVE JUSTICE
|
KADANCE VILLE | 2:05.40 | |
1998 | EMERALD DOWNS STAKES | | KRISKERI | SHAUNA VAN OOSTDAM | 9-f | 6.5 F | ULTIMATE FORCE2
|
POINT GUARD | 1.17. 20 | TRACK-FAST ULTIMATE FORCE FAV. [3-2] AND HWT. [118] |
1998 | ANNIE OAKLEY HANDICAP | | ALMA MATER OHIO | MARTIN D. OWENS | 1-m | 8.5 F | IMPATIENT
|
STARLIT CITY | 1:46.50 | 6R, M: ½-3-4 |
1998 | GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE | | ULTIMATELY LUCKY | JEAN-PAUL GALLORINI | 22-d | 2000 MT | MILFORD TRACK
|
QUEL SENOR | | |
1998 | PREMIO PRIMAVERA HERNAN BRAUN P | G3 | RIQUET | | 1-m | 2000 M | JAQUE MATE
|
UNFORGIVEN | | |
1998 | B.C. BREEDERS CUP OAKS | G3 | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 9 F | DEPUTY SUE
|
KRISKERI | 1:51.40 | TRACK: FAST, 11R, M-3, 2, HD |
1998 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DOGWOOD HANDICAP | | ANNIHILATOR2 | JOHN MARSHALL | 16-a | 8.5 F | SKY BORNE
|
ULTIMATE FORCE2 | 1.44. 00 | TRACK-FAST |
1998 | SUPERNATUREL HANDICAP | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5F | ANGIES KIN
|
POINT GUARD | 1.17. 60 | TRACK-FAST |
1998 | PRIX VULCAIN | | PERSIAN RULER | DOMINIQUE SEPULCHRE | 1-p | 2400 MT | RES JUDICATA
|
ULTIMATELY LUCKY | 2:40.40 | SAINT-CLOUD |
1998 | GALLINULE STAKES | G2 | QUWS | KEVIN PRENDERGAST | 4-k | 10 F | TAKARIAN
|
RISK MATERIAL | 2:07.70 | |
1998 | BALLYSAX STAKES | | AISLO | DECLAN GILLESPIE | 4-f | 10 F | RISK MATERIAL
|
MAKE NO MISTAKE2 | 2:24.20 | |
1998 | SILVER STAKES | | RISK MATERIAL | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 3-l | 10 F | DABAYA
|
MAKE NO MISTAKE2 | 2:08.90 | |
1998 | AUTUMN CUP (IWATE) | | CARINAN | | 7-c | 1800M | RUNNING MATE6
|
PARADISE30 | 1:54.6 | |
1998 | SENORITA STAKES | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5 F | LADDIES PRINCESS
|
DEPUTY SUE | 1:17.00 | TRACK: FAST - 7R, M-4 1/4 |
1998 | LA COPA | G1 | GRUNIDO | | 2-h | 3600 MT | JAQUE MATE
|
RIQUET | | |
1998 | DAIRY VALE CUP | G3 | TOYBURY | | 7-d | 2023M | DOLVITE
|
RIPA MATE | 2:05.53 | |
1998 | VERANO ARTURO COUSINO L. | G2 | POMPEYO | | 16-h | 2000 MT | SAHUMERIO
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1998 | DERRINSTOWN STUD DERBY TRIAL | G3 | RISK MATERIAL | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 3-l | 10 F | SUNSHINE STREET
|
TAKARIAN | 2:06.90 | |
1998 | CALIFORNIA CUP CLASSIC HANDICAP | | BUDROYALE | TED H. WEST | 26 | 9 F | BAGSHOT
|
MATEO | 1:48.31 | |
1998 | SOLONAWAY STAKES | | RISK MATERIAL | AIDAN O BRIEN | 3-l | 9 F | LILS BOY
|
FREE TO SPEAK | 1:57.20 | |
1997 | DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES | | SINGING HEART2 | ALICE COHN | 11-f | 5.5 F | MEDIATION
|
ULTIMATE STRIKE | 1:02.98 | HD TURF FIRM; NCR |
1997 | MISS OHIO STAKES | | STARLIT CITY | CHARLIE WILLIAMS | 4-m | 6 F | ALMA MATER OHIO
|
STRIKINGPERFECTION | 1:12.72 | 9R, M: 1½-8½-½ |
1997 | A.P. INDY STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | MARIUKA | CHARLES LOPRESTI | 13-c | 5.5 F | ULTIMATE STRIKE
|
SWEET CLAIRE BEAR | 1:04.98 | TURF: FIRM |
1997 | PREMIO INVIERNO | G3 | JAQUE MATE | | 6-d | 2000 MT | SAHUMERIO
|
PULCO | | |
1997 | DR. A. B. LEGGIO MEMORIAL STAKES | | FLOS Z FURY | MANUEL A. ESTEVEZ | 23-a | 5.5 F | SWEET CLAIRE BEAR
|
ULTIMATE STRIKE | 1:06.27 | TURF: GOOD |
1997 | JOHN W. GALBREATH MEMORIAL STAKES | | CREW LEADER | TIMOTHY E. HAMM | 4-r | 8.5 F | ALMA MATER OHIO
|
STARLIT CITY | 1:49.74 | TRACK: MUDDY, 14R, M: HD-½-4 |
1997 | LA COPA | G1 | NOUREDDIN2 | | 19-c | 3600 MT | JAQUE MATE
|
PULCO | | |
1997 | BRITISH COLUMBIA CUP DEBUTANTE STAKES | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5 F | ANGIES KIN
|
SEVENSTOGNES | 1.16. 40 | TRACK-FAST 3RD STAKES WIN IN A ROW |
1997 | SADIE DIAMOND FUTURITY | | ANGIES KIN | ROBERT ANDERSON | A3 | 6.5 F | POINT GUARD
|
ULTIMATE FORCE2 | 1.17. 20 | TRACK-FAST |
1997 | LASSIE HANDICAP | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5 F | ALL THE ROSES
|
ANGIES KIN | 1.17. 60 | TRACK-FAST WON BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS |
1997 | CINDERELLA STAKES | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | MICHAEL TURNER | 13-c | 6.5F | ALL THE ROSES
|
ANGIES KIN | 1.18. 00 | WINNER A MAIDEN |
1997 | PRIX DE SAINT-PATRICK | | NIGHT PLAYER | ROBERT COLLET | 23 | 1600 MT | KEPSTER
|
MATEYEV | | CHANTILLY |
1997 | PREMIO EL DERBY | G1 | METE BULLA | M. VELARDE | 1-i | 2400M | GOLDEN TRIBUTE
|
JAQUE MATE | 2:26.6 | 02/02/1997; RAN 16 |
1997 | BURLINGAME STAKES | | ULTIMATE FORCE2 | J. MARSHALL | 13-c | 8 F | CODE LOVE
|
LIBERTY JUNCTION | 1:37.79 | TRACK FAST |
1997 | COPA DE ORO | G2 | TORESANI | | 26 | 2000M | SAHUMERIO
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1997 | GENERAL J.M. CARRERA | G3 | CHANTILLY | | 9-h | 1800 MT | SCHUMAN2
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1997 | PREMIO PRIMAVERA | G3 | DANCING PLACE2 | | 1-d | 2000 M | PULCO
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1996 | NCRC CANTERBURY STAKES | | THE RED EXPRESS | | 8-d | 1600M | WESTBOURNE2
|
ULTIMATE FUN | 1:37.32 | |
1996 | JOHN GRIGG STAKES | | DAME CLAY | | 8-e | 1400M | ULTIMATE FUN
|
LLADRO LASS | 1:12.20 | |
1996 | DEL MAR DERBY | G2 | RAINBOW BLUES | C. WHITTINGHAM | 8-d | 9 F | THE BARKING SHARK
|
MATEO | 1:50.01 | |
1996 | CANTERBURY BELLE STAKES | | ULTIMATE FUN | | 22-b | 1200M | DAME CLAY
|
BOMBAY COURT | 1:08.58 | |
1996 | NACIONAL RICARDO LYON | G1 | JAQUE MATE | D. BERNAL | 6-d | 2000 MT | METE BULLA
|
LASKA2 | 2:00.10 | |
1996 | BAY MEADOWS DERBY | G3 | OCEAN QUEEN2 | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 2-f | 9 F | MATEO
|
MYSTIC KNIGHT | 1:47.80 | NCR 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. CAREER FINALE |
1996 | CALIFORNIA CUP CLASSIC HANDICAP | | MEGANS INTERCO | M. JENINE SAHADI | 2-o | 9 F | MATEO
|
READY TO ORDER | 1:47.76 | |
1996 | GRAN CLASICO CORONACION | G2 | TORESANI | | 26 | 2000M | DANCING PLACE2
|
JAQUE MATE | | |
1996 | OCEANSIDE STAKES | | CARIBBEAN PIRATE | THOMAS M. BUNN, JR. | 21 | 8 F | THE BARKING SHARK
|
MATEO | 1:35.20 | |
1995 | STC THE MOET & CHANDON | | MAGIC OF MONEY | | 5-d | 1200M | COHORT4
|
SUBLIMATE2 | 1:10.32 | |
1995 | CRITERIUM STAKES | | CLASSIC INTUITION | MANUEL J. AZPURUA | 1-g | 5.5 F | SUM MUDDER
|
PEN MATE | 1:06.80 | |
1994 | MERCEDES BENZ STAKES | | SUBLIMATE2 | | 12 | 1200 MT | GNUSEPT
|
BONDI5 | 1:09.20 | |
1994 | BERNARD P BOND STAKES | | WESTERN ECHO | GROVER G DELP | a48 | 6F. | THE MATERIAL BOY
|
PREMIER PUNCH | 1.12. 13 | TRACK-FAST |
1994 | WELLINGTON CUP | G1 | CASTLETOWN | | 23 | 3200M | TAWBEAU
|
ULTIMATE AIM | 3:18.63 | |
1994 | PRIMER STAKES | | THE MATERIAL BOY | JOHN E. SALZMAN, SR. | 8-c | 5.5 F | SPANISH HALO
|
FIVE ALARM3 | 1:05.78 | FAST |
1994 | OAKLEIGH PLATE | G1 | KENVAIN | | 22-c | 1100M | SUBLIMATE2
|
BLUE BOSS | 1:02.4 | |
1994 | PRIX COR DE CHASSE | | MATELOT | ANDRE FABRE | 15-a | 1200 MT | LORD FELIX
|
WEST MAN | | |
1994 | FOSTERS LAGER HANDICAP | | LOUD SPEAKER2 | | 10-a | 1200M | SUBLIMATE2
|
COGITATE | 1:09.10 | |
1993 | AUCKLAND CUP | G1 | LIGEIRO | | 1-n | 3200M | PRINCE HAZE
|
ULTIMATE AIM | 3:18.18 | |
1993 | THE GALAXY | G1 | SUBLIMATE2 | | 12 | 1100M | CLASSIC MAGIC
|
MOOKTA | 1;03.6 | |
1993 | PRIX DU PONT-NEUF | | MATELOT | ANDRE FABRE | 15-a | 1400 MT | BORODISLEW
|
ASTUDILLO | 1:25.40 | |
1993 | GEELONG CUP | | ULTIMATE AIM | | 13-a | 2400M | KAWTUBAN
|
ANCIENT RITUAL3 | 2:28.8 | |
1993 | STC STAR KINGDOM STAKES | G3 | FRIENDS VENTURE | | 1-n | 1100 MT | SUBLIMATE2
|
CLASSIC MAGIC | 1:03.11 | |
1993 | PRIX MAURICE DE GHEEST | G1 | COLLEGE CHAPEL | VINCENT OBRIEN | 1-l | 1300M | DANAKAL
|
MATELOT | 1:18.3 | 4TH : WOLFHOUND, 5TH : ZIETEN |
1993 | HYUGA TOKUBETSU | | YAMATETSU GENSUI | | 4-g | 1700M |
|
| | |
1993 | HILLSBOROUGH HANDICAP | G3 | MISS TURKANA | GARY F. JONES | 4-r | 8.5 F | BORDER MATE
|
PETERHOFS PATEA | 1:42.00 | |
1993 | JERSEY STAKES | G3 | ARDKINGLASS | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 19-b | 7 F | MATELOT
|
ABBEYS GAL | 1:35.68 | |
1992 | THIRD CHANCE HANDICAP | | ZEND TO AIKEN | ROBERT VOELKNER | 3-n | 6 F | JENNYS PLAYMATE
|
FOLLOW YOUR HEART | 1.10. 12 | TRACK-FAST WINNER FAV. [4-5] AND HWT. [120] |
1992 | J.J. LISTON STAKES | G2 | JIMS MATE | | 9 | 1400M | MY BRILLIANT STAR
|
BELDIVO | 1:26.1 | |
1992 | ADRIAN KNOX STAKES | G3 | ALMA MATER6 | | 1-o | 2000M | MANY HANDS
|
KALAMARCO | 2;06.2 | |
1992 | SPORTS WRITER H. | | JENNYS PLAYMATE | | 3-o | 6F | SO LONG SEOUL
|
NURSE DOPEY | 1:09.02 | HD,HD |
1992 | WAIKATO TIMES GOLD CUP | G2 | ULTIMATE AIM | | 13-a | 2400M | BEOWULF3
|
TUFF ENUFF | 2:34.1 | |
1992 | DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES | | JEANO2 | CARL A. NAFZGER | 1-x | 7 F | ERICAS DREAM
|
JENNYS PLAYMATE | 1:22.60 | NO,HD INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1992 | KEIHIN HAI | | KASHIWAS PRINCESS | | 1-w | 1700M | GRADE SHORI
|
YAMATETSU GENSUI | 1:48.1 | |
1992 | SKYLINE STAKES | G3 | KENFAIR | | 4-m | 1200M | SUBLIMATE2
|
LE MASQUE | 1:10.43 | |
1991 | GENERAL DOUGLAS MACARTHUR HANDICAP | | GDAY MATE | PETER FERRIOLA | 6-a | 9 F | STUDY HARD
|
ZEE BEST3 | 1:50.25 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1991 | FOSTER CITY MILE STAKES | | CASUAL LIES | SHELLEY L. RILEY | 4-f | 8 F | MATERIAL EYES
|
BIG PAL | 1:35.90 | WON BY A HEAD |
1991 | GOVERNORS LADY HANDICAP | | JENNYS PLAYMATE | HARVEY L. VANIER | 3-o | 6 F | MEGAN TYPE
|
ALEXANDREA EXPRESS | 1:12.24 | FAST, AT SPORTSMANS PARK AS GOVERNORS LADY |
1991 | PHILADELPHIA HANDICAP | | SERENE NOBILITY | HENRY WHITE, JR. | 11-c | 9 F | ULTIMATE GOAL2
|
JACUZZI BOOGIE | 1:52.81 | TURF: FIRM |
1991 | HOLIDAY INAUGURAL STAKES | | HOGA | REBECCA MCGEE | A15 | 6 F | JENNYS PLAYMATE
|
MYLITTLEFIREFLY | 1:10.40 | |
1991 | KINGS POINT STAKES | | GDAY MATE | PETER FERRIOLA | 6-a | 8.32 F | DIAMOND ANCHOR
|
ROUGH ROGUE | 1:42.40 | |
1991 | ZENNIHON SANZAI YUSHUN | | YAMANIN LORD | | 3-f | 1600M | KASHIWAS PRINCESS
|
YAMATETSU GENSUI | 1:42.3 | |
1991 | CHURCHILL STAKES | | JIMS MATE | | 9 | 1600M | SANDARAC3
|
BONE CHINA3 | 1:39.63 | |
1991 | GRANDE PREMIO MAJOR SUCKOW | G1 | MATE BUENO | M. R. CAMPOS | 1-d | 1000 MT | ITS THE DAY
|
| 0:57.80 | |
1991 | CENTURY TYPE STAKES | | JENNYS PLAYMATE | HARVEY VANIER | 3-o | 6.5F | RAINBOWS GLITTER
|
MEGAN TYPE | 1.17. 52 | 10 R. M- 3 1/2- 3/4- HD WINNER FAV. [3-5] |
1990 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | | CHEVAL VOLANT | KENNETH J. JUMPS | 8-f | 8.5 F | MATERCO
|
BROUGHT TO MIND | | |
1990 | CALIFORNIA BREEDERS CHAMPION STAKES (FILLY) | | MATERCO | MARK MACDONALD | 11-f | 7 F | MISS FIRE DANCER
|
FOR MY MOM | 1:22.20 | |
1990 | CARRY BACK HANDICAP | | COUNTRY ISLE | JOSEPH PROVOST | A4 | 7 F | RUN TURN
|
ULTIMATE SWALE | 1:24.80 | |
1990 | WERRIBEE CUP | | SAVAGE TOSS | | 5-g | 2600M | ALI BOY
|
SELWYNS MATE- | 2:41.80 | |
1990 | COLFAX MAID STAKES | | BUNGALOW | HARVEY L. VANIER | 4-r | 7 F | JENNYS PLAYMATE
|
MARE ANN | 1:23.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1990 | HONEYMOON HANDICAP | G3 | MATERCO | MARK MACDONALD | 11-f | 8.5 F | ANNUAL REUNION
|
SLEW OF PEARLS | 1:41.40 | |
1990 | PROVIDENCIA STAKES | | MATERCO | MARK MACDONALD | 11-f | 9 F | SOMETHINGMERRY
|
NIJINSKYS LOVER | 1:47.40 | |
1989 | SEKIYA KINEN | G3 | MR BRANDY | | 16-h | 1600M | MATERIAL
|
DAIWA GEHRIG | 1:33.9 | |
1989 | OAK LEAF STAKES | G1 | DOMINANT DANCER | DONALD E. HARPER | 6-f | 8.5 F | BELS STARLET
|
MATERCO | 1:44.60 | |
1989 | KEIO HAI AUTUMN HANDICAP | G3 | MATERIAL | | 22 | 1600M | ADVANCE MORE
|
HOKUTO HELIOS | 1:33.6 | |
1988 | PRIX DE MINERVE | G3 | MYSTERY RAYS | F. BOUTIN | 8-c | 2400M | SAILORS MATE2
|
ATHYKA | 2:28.83 | |
1988 | THOMAS P. SCOTT HANDICAP | | SPECIAL WEEKEND | GROVER G. (BUD) DELP | 1-l | 8 F | UNIQUE TYPE
|
PEPPERMATE | 1:45.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1988 | COLLEEN STAKES | | DIVINE ANSWER | JOHN F. MAZZA | 4-j | 5.5 F | PREMIER PLAYMATE
|
APRIL KIZZIE | 1:04.40 | WON BY 9½ L. |
1988 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | LA VIE EN PRIMROSE | CLIVE E. BRITTAIN | 22-a | 10 F | INTIMATE GUEST
|
ASL | 2:10.91 | |
1988 | EPSOM CUP | G3 | SOSHIN HOJU | | 4-r | 1800M | MATERIAL
|
NISHINO MILLER | 1:48.1 | |
1988 | ANDROMEDA STAKES | | KURI MATE | K. HASHIGUCHI | 16-h | 1800 MT | IBUKINO KAIUN
|
TAKA RAIDEN | 1:50.80 | |
1988 | MELD STAKES | G3 | SAILORS MATE2 | W. RICHARD HERN | 5-h | 12 F | DARK LOMOND
|
SKATING | 2:46.70 | |
1988 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | G2 | PAT COPELAN | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 2-n | 6 F | CHANNEL THREE
|
PREMIER PLAYMATE | 1:10.80 | BY 10 LENGTHS. UNDEFEATED 2-2 |
1988 | JUNIOR CHAMPION STAKES | | GATEWAY SOUTH | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 4-m | 6 F | DARBY SHUFFLE
|
PREMIER PLAYMATE | 1:10.80 | |
1987 | WEST POINT STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | GDAY MATE | THOMAS MILES | 6-a | 8.5 F | MUGATEA
|
MY MAN JOHN | 1:42.00 | |
1987 | MOODY STAKES | | CHIP MATE | | A10 | 8.5F |
|
HALE HERK | | |
1987 | BUSANDA STAKES | | BOLD MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 19 | 8.32 F | READY TO RULE
|
FLYING KATUNA | 1:42.60 | |
1987 | SATSUKI SHO [JPN 2000 GUINEAS] | G1 | SAKURA STAR O | | 11-c | 2000 MT | GOLD CITY3
|
MATERIAL | 2:01.90 | |
1987 | SPRING STAKES | G2 | MATERIAL | | 22 | 1800 MT | BANNERET
|
WIN STONE | 1:49.30 | |
1987 | MITCHELSON CUP | | LU4 | | 1-o | 2400M | TOMMYS MATE
|
NORFOLK KING | 2:32.19 | |
1987 | GENERAL DOUGLAS MACARTHUR HANDICAP | | GDAY MATE | | 6-a | 8 F |
|
SUMMER TALE | | |
1987 | NEW ZEALAND HANDICAP | G3 | GREY BO | | 1-t | 2200M | TOMMYS MATE
|
MISTER LUMLEE | 2:28.67 | |
1987 | ASHLEY T. COLE STAKES | | GDAY MATE | THOMAS M. MILES | 6-a | 9 F | LANDING PLOT
|
MUGATEA | 1:36.60 | |
1987 | OH SO SHARP STAKES | | INTIMATE GUEST | HENRY CECIL | 1-w | 7 F |
|
| 1.27.35 | |
1987 | WATERFORD CANDELABRA STAKES | G3 | OBEAH2 | BARRY W. HILLS | 19 | 7 F | INTIMATE GUEST
|
AIM FOR THE TOP | 1:28.81 | 6 RAN |
1987 | TAUMARUNUI GOLD CUP | | MARCH SEA | | C2 | 2050M | GATCOMBES PRIDE
|
TOMMYS MATE | 2:21.59 | |
1987 | DB DRAUGHT TROPHY RACE | G3 | MISTER LUMLEE | | 10-d | 2100M | TOMMYS MATE
|
JOAL | 2:09.58 | |
1987 | MICHIGAN OAKS | | PEPPERMATE | | 3-l | 8.5 F |
|
JESSICAS SISU | | |
1987 | MAY HILL STAKES | G2 | INTIMATE GUEST | HENRY CECIL | 1-w | 8 F | JUNGLE GOLD
|
ASHAYER | 1.39.27 | |
1986 | BEAUGAY HANDICAP | G3 | DUTY DANCE | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 8-h | 8.5 F | POSSIBLE MATE
|
LUCKY TOUCH | 1:40.20 | |
1986 | DERBY BELGE | | FIRST MATE4 | | 1-l | |
|
| | |
1986 | ST. LEGER BELGE | | FIRST MATE4 | | 1-l | |
|
| | |
1986 | BUCKRAM OAK FARM STAKES | | POSSIBLE MATE | | 4-r | 8 F | SO SHE SLEEPS
|
ANNES MONEY HONEY | | |
1986 | FUCHU SANSAI STAKES | | SAKURA ROTARY | | 10 | 1800 MT | SUZU LAVAN
|
MATERIAL | 1:49.70 | |
1986 | SHEEPSHEAD BAY HANDICAP | G2 | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 11 F | TREMULOUS
|
DAWNS CURTSEY | 2:14.00 | |
1986 | NEW YORK HANDICAP | G2 | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 10 F | LUCKY TOUCH
|
PERFECT POINT | 2:02.40 | |
1986 | WELLINGTON GUINEAS | G2 | THE BISHOP3 | | 4-b | 1600M | SIR ZEUS
|
ABIT MATEY | 1:42.56 | |
1985 | PHILADELPHIA HANDICAP | | VERS LA CAISSE | VICTOR J. NICKERSON | 8-c | 8.5 F | MAZATLECA
|
POSSIBLE MATE | 1:42.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1985 | SELECCION DE POTRILLOS | G3 | MOCITO MATEO | | 1-s | 1200 MT |
|
BAALBEK2 | | |
1985 | CALTHA STAKES | | KEY DANCER | WILLIAM J. HIRSCH, JR. | 7 | 8 F | POSSIBLE MATE
|
LUCKY TOUCH | 1:34.20 | |
1985 | CHESAPEAKE HANDICAP | | NEVER CYE | LOU NICHOLS | 1-c | 8.5 F |
|
ULTRAMATE | | AT LAUREL PARK |
1985 | DIANA HANDICAP | G2 | LAKE COUNTRY | JACK LUDWIG | 21-a | 9 F | POSSIBLE MATE
|
KEY DANCER | 1:48.40 | 4TH: AGACERIE (FAV) |
1985 | GAMELY HANDICAP | G1 | ESTRAPADE | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 23-b | 9 F | JOHNICA
|
POSSIBLE MATE | 1:46.60 | |
1985 | BEAUGAY HANDICAP | | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 8.5 F | MAKE THE MAGIC
|
ANNIE EDGE | 1:40.60 | |
1985 | PREMIO AUGUSTO BREQUE ESPINOZA | G3 | MOCITO MATEO | | 1-s | 1300M | BAALBEK2
|
JUBILERO | | |
1985 | VIOLET HANDICAP | G3 | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 8.5 F | EASTERN DAWN
|
CARLYPHA | 1:42.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
1985 | MATRIARCH STAKES | G1 | FACT FINDER | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 9 F | TAMARINDA
|
POSSIBLE MATE | 1:48.20 | 4TH: ESTRAPADE |
1985 | MUTUAL SAVINGS LIFE LADIES HANDICAP | | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G JOHNSON | 4-r | 8.5F |
|
| | |
1985 | ROYAL HEROINE STAKES | | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 8 F | AGACERIE
|
COUP DE FOLIE | 1:34.60 | BY A HEAD - ECR |
1984 | MOON MAIDEN STAKES | | AGACERIE | JAN H. NERUD | 16-a | 8.5 F | POSSIBLE MATE
|
DESCENT | 1:42.00 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1984 | ST. PATRICKS DAY STAKES | | SHUMATE | | 12-b | 6 F | PHILOSOPER
|
DONISTURN | | |
1984 | BOILING SPRINGS HANDICAP | G3 | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 8.5 F | DISTAFF MAGIC
|
MISS AUDIMAR | 1:41.80 | |
1984 | TERRAPIN HANDICAP | | ULTRAMATE | CARLOS A GARCIA | 13-b | 6 F | HOPE ME DIE
|
DOUBLE DOOR PRIZE | | |
1984 | CORNWALL HANDICAP | G3 | DEBS MATE | | 18 | 2200M | TOMS DICE
|
MIGHTY LOUIS | 2:24.99 | |
1984 | E TAYLOR CHEWNING | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8.5F. | ULTRAMATE
|
| | |
1984 | NIJANA STAKES | | POSSIBLE MATE | PHILIP G. JOHNSON | 4-r | 9 F | PROUD NOVA
|
MISS AUDIMAR | 1:50.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - NIJANA STAKES: 1984-1997 |
1984 | GEORGE WASHINGTON STAKES-SUFFOLK DOWNS | | OAKWARD | | 5-f | 6F | PHILOSOPER
|
SHUMATE | | |
1984 | FORUM STAKES | | ULTRAMATE | CARLOS A GARCIA | 13-b | 6F | DR KROY
|
SERMONIZING | | 1ST OF 3 WINS IN A ROW [2 STAKES] |
1983 | ORMOND MEMORIAL STAKES | G3 | COMMISSIONAIRE2 | | C2 | 2000M | DEBS MATE
|
CLEAR GOLD2 | 2:03.43 | |
1983 | FOXBRIDGE PLATE | | PRINCE MAJESTIC2 | RAYMOND C. VERNER | 3-b | 1400 MT | FINE OFFER
|
DEBS MATE | 1:26.62 | |
1983 | KAWASAKI KINEN | | KANESHO SUPER | | 1-x | 2150M | KURI DANCERS
|
MATEDOR PETER | 2:18.5 | |
1983 | CLASICO RAUL ARISTEGUI | G2 | CORTISANTE | | 11 | 1400 MT | VIDANUEVA2
|
MATERA | | |
1983 | OWENS TROPHY RACE | G3 | BRIDGE PLAYER4 | | 10-d | 2100M | DEBS MATE
|
LITTLE VIC5 | 2:14.49 | |
1983 | AJC BREEDERS PLATE | G3 | MY MATE ZERO | | 5-d | 1000M | INSPIRED2
|
KARIOI PRINCE | 0:59.4 | |
1983 | NEW ZEALAND HANDICAP | G3 | GREEK MEER | | 8 | 2200M | DEBS MATE
|
CAMPAIGNER5 | 2:24.16 | |
1983 | GEELONG CUP | | DEBS MATE | | 18 | 2400M | ALLEZ BIJOU
|
CENTRA BRISEIS | 2:31.2 | |
1983 | EASTER STAKES | G1 | CLEAR GOLD2 | | 13-b | 1600M | PRIDE OF ROSEWOOD
|
DEBS MATE | 1:33.19 | |
1982 | AIR NEW ZEALAND HANDICAP | G3 | SPRING MOSS2 | | 13-b | 2200M | DEBS MATE
|
DEE BEE LASS | 2:21.67 | 1RST RUNNING |
1982 | KAISETSU KINEN (SAGA) | | BULL KING | TSUTOMU SAMESHIMA | 27 | 2500M | MORE RECORD
|
YAMATETSU ELSA | 2:47.5 | |
1982 | PRIX LOUIS DESBOUDET | | BALU2 | C-W BARTHOLOMEW | 2-e | 2400M | IMYAR
|
COLLIMATEUR2 | 2.37 | |
1982 | VATC CAULFIELD STAKES | G1 | KINGSTON TOWN | TOMMY J. SMITH | 12-b | 2000 MT | DEBS MATE
|
ALLEZ BIJOU | 2:02.30 | |
1981 | SAGA QUEEN SHO | | YAMATETSU ELSA | | 6-a | 1800M | MORE RECORD
|
KYOEI ICHIBAN | 1:55.2 | |
1981 | CURRAGH STAKES | G3 | PETERHOF | M.V. OBRIEN | 22-d | 5 F | THE PRIMATE2
|
WATTIES ROCK | 0.59.1 | |
1981 | PHOENIX STAKES | G1 | ACHIEVED | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 16-c | 5 F | THE PRIMATE2
|
WATTIES ROCK | 0:57.70 | |
1981 | CORNWALL HANDICAP | G3 | DEBS MATE | | 18 | 2200M | EPILOGUE4
|
WRENS PRIDE | 2:27.69 | |
1981 | OWENS TROPHY RACE | G3 | LANGELAND | | 4-b | 2100M | DEBS MATE
|
EPILOGUE4 | 2:14.1 | |
1980 | STC W.J. MCKELL CUP | | GRANITE KING | | 14-b | 2400 MT | GUNNERS MATE2
|
JUST JEALOUS | 2:33.20 | |
1980 | ANTONIO R. MATOS | G2 | ANNETTE GIRL | JAVIER MAYMO | 4 | 7 F | CAPTAINS MATE3
|
FIFI2 | 1:27.60 | |
1980 | ROBERTO CLEMENTE | G2 | FIFI2 | M. DIAZ | 9-c | 8.5 F | MISS LA LEY
|
CAPTAINS MATE3 | 1:49.80 | |
1978 | JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | G3 | CLASSIC EXAMPLE | PETER T. WALWYN | 1-w | 12 F | FOOLS MATE2
|
ORCHESTRA3 | | |
1978 | LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA MEMORIAL | G1 | PRODIGO | JAVIER MAYMO | 14-b | 1200 M | JAQUE MATE3
|
EL RAYO2 | 1:12 | |
1977 | DOONSIDE CUP STAKES | | NORFOLK AIR | | 16-h | 11 F | FOOLS MATE2
|
RYMER | | 3 YO & UP |
1977 | VATC SANDOWN CUP | | TOMS MATE | | 2-b | 2400M |
|
| | GR 2 IN 1979 |
1977 | VRC C. B. FISHER STAKES | | TOMS MATE | | 2-b | 2500M |
|
| | GR 2 IN 1979 |
1977 | CAMILLA URSO HANDICAP | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUG UTLEY | 4-m | 6 F | CANNOT TELL A LIE
|
| | |
1977 | ATHERTON STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | HIGH ESTIMATE
|
| | |
1977 | GRAN PREMIO PEDRO PINEYRUA | G1 | AMATEUR4 | ANTONIO H. MARSIGLIA | 1-s | 1600M |
|
| 1:35:4/5 | |
1977 | GEELONG CUP | | BRALLOS | | 20-b | 2400M | TOMS MATE
|
YASHMAK8 | 2:27.9 | |
1976 | SAN BERNARDINO HANDICAP | G2 | ZANTHE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 23-b | 9 F | RIOT IN PARIS
|
MATEOR | 1:45.80 | ECR BY 7 LENGTHS |
1976 | HAGGIN STAKES | | BRIGHT CROSS | JAMES D. JORDAN | A29 | 5.5 F | CURRENT CONCEPT
|
SHIPMATE SAM | 1:03.00 | NSR BY 4 L. |
1976 | SAPLING STAKES | G1 | ALI OOP | WARREN A. CROLL, JR. | A4 | 6 F | AHOY MATE2
|
FIRST AMBASSADOR | 1:09.80 | 4TH P. R. MAN |
1976 | SYDNEY CUP | | OOPIK | | 13-b | 3200M | TARAS BULBA
|
TOMS MATE | 3:23.6 | |
1976 | LADY MORVICH HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | HIGH ESTIMATE
|
| | |
1976 | ARC AUCKLAND CUP | | PERHAPS5 | | 7-e | 3200M | OOPIK
|
TOMS MATE | 3:21.20 | |
1976 | PRIMER STAKES | | NERVOUS POSITION | | 1-n | 5.5 F | AHOY MATE2
|
PLAYFUL LT | | 6R, BY 1 L. |
1976 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS | G1 | CINZANO3 | PABLO GELSI | 4-b | 1600M | AMATEUR4
|
MOGAMBO2 | 1:38:4/5 | |
1976 | WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES | | SUNNY SPRING2 | L CUMANI | 2-s | 5 F | DESERT WARRIOR10
|
CAPTAINS MATE4 | 1:03.44 | 2YO, ROYAL ASCOT |
1976 | PRAIRIE STATE STAKES | | ALL DIP | | 23-b | 5.5 F | STEVES FRIEND
|
AHOY MATE2 | 1:04.60 | |
1976 | GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEO | G1 | FRONTERA4 | PABLO GELSI | 17-c | 2300 MT | INTIMATE6
|
APRIL LOVE2 | 2:25.00 | 4° ABECE |
1975 | MARIGOLD STAKES | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 4-m | 6 F | PRINCETON PRIDE
|
IRIS STAR | 1:14.00 | 12R |
1975 | DUKE OF EDINBURGH HANDICAP | | FOOLS MATE2 | H CECIL | 6-e | 12 F | CALABA
|
BLASKETTE | 2:30.96 | |
1975 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 4-m | 7 F | HOSO
|
MY JULIET | 1:25.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1975 | GEOFFREY FREER STAKES | G2 | CONSOL | PETER WALWYN | 15-a | 13 F | SHEBEEN
|
FOOLS MATE2 | 2.52.00 | |
1974 | JUVENILE STAKES | G3 | RIBOT BANDIT | | 13-c | 6 F |
|
HIGH ESTIMATE | | |
1974 | LADY SPONSORS STAKES | | COPANO | ORAL C. PICKARD | 22-c | 5 F |
|
HIGH ESTIMATE | | |
1974 | DEWDROP HANDICAP | | EXTREME TELA | HOWARD JACOBSON | 2-d | 8.5F | KI KREW
|
UNDERESTIMATE | | DRIVING |
1974 | CHERRY HILL OAKS | | UNKNOWN | | | 8.5 F | UNDERESTIMATE
|
LITTLE TOBAGO | | |
1974 | GOLD RUSH FUTURITY | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 4-m | 6 F | BLISSFUL SAILOR
|
| | AT CENTENNIAL |
1974 | MOLLY BROWN STAKES | | HIGH ESTIMATE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 4-m | 5.5 F |
|
BONNIE BRAVE | | |
1973 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | | TIZNA | HENRY M. MORENO | 9-g | 6.5 F | GENEROUS PORTION
|
SOUL MATE | 1:13.80 | RICH RETURN II 3RD, DQ 4TH |
1973 | PRIX DES REVES DOR | | MOUBARIZ | | 9 | 1000M | PRINCE BAR
|
MATEOR | | 2YO C & F |
1973 | INTERBOROUGH HANDICAP | G3 | SOUL MATE | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 23-b | 6 F | PROTEST
|
JAVA MOON | 1:09.20 | FAST, M-1 L |
1973 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | | SOUL MATE | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 23-b | 6 F | LUCIE HONEY
|
NEVER HULA | 1:09.20 | NSR |
1972 | MARION VAN BERG MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | SOUL MATE | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 23-b | 6 F | JAIMSIE
|
BUCKEYE2 | 1:11.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
1972 | G.P. PRES. JOAO SAMPAIO | | UIVADOR | JOAO GODOY | 13-c | 3000M | REMATE
|
URT | 3.11 | |
1972 | WINDY CITY HANDICAP | | STARSWEET | ROBERT VOELKNER | 3-l | 6.5 F | REBELLIOUS MISS
|
SOUL MATE | 1:17.40 | |
1972 | G.P. GENERAL COUTO DE MAGALHAES | | REMATE | PEDRO NICKEL | 4-d | 3218 MT | DON JURANDIR
|
VIZIANE | 3.26.5/10 | |
1971 | GRADUATION STAKES | | HOUSE OF PORTER | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-h | 6 F | FIRST ESTIMATE
|
RANGE OF ARROW | 1:10.40 | |
1970 | ANIVERSARIO EL COMANDANTE | | SATURNINA | | 13 | | MARGIE GREATHOUSE
|
BOATSWAINS MATE | | |
1970 | SAN SIMEON HANDICAP | | RIGHT CROSS | THEODORE B. SALADIN | 4-d | 7 F | FIRST MATE3
|
CANTERBURY ROAD | 1:21.60 | |
1970 | PREMIERE HANDICAP | | FIRST MATE3 | MICHAEL E. MILLERICK | 16-c | 6 F | RIGHT OR WRONG
|
BAFFLE | 1:08.80 | 4TH: ACK ACK |
1969 | WHITEMARSH HANDICAP | | DOUBLE RIPPLE | JOHN J. TAMMARO, JR. | 6-a | 8 F | TORQUE GAUGE
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:36.60 | NTR; 1ST DIV.; WILD BEAUTY DQD 2ND - 4TH |
1969 | ASAHI CHALLENGE CUP | | DATE HORAI | | 9-f | 2000M | ROASTER MATE
|
NEW KIMINONAWA | 2:01.9 | |
1969 | IGNACIO T. PENAGARICANO | G1 | SATURNINA | J. RODZ DIAZ | 13 | 1400 MT | BOATSWAINS MATE
|
LA VISTA2 | | |
1969 | OAK LEAF STAKES | | OPENING BID | LOUIS GLAUBURG | 1-g | 8.5 F | SAILORS MATE
|
LOVED | 1:43.20 | BY A HD, INAUGURAL RUNNING - OAK LEAF S. 1969-2011 |
1969 | ANOAKIA STAKES | | SAILORS MATE | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-l | 7 F | BOLD BROAD2
|
REGAL WINE | 1:23.60 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1969 | BLACK HELEN HANDICAP | | AMERIGO LADY | J. ELLIOT BURCH | 22-b | 9 F | GAY MATELDA
|
NATURE | 1:49.60 | BY A HD |
1969 | SAN SIMEON HANDICAP | | OTTAWA HILLS | JOHN H. ADAMS | 1-n | 7 F | FIRST MATE3
|
INDULTO | 1:22.20 | |
1969 | TEMPLE GWATHMEY HURDLE STAKES | | SOMATEN | | 10 | 24 F | LAKE DELAWARE
|
LESCARGOT | 5:40.60 | TURF: FIRM |
1969 | MALIBU STAKES | | FIRST MATE3 | FARRELL W. JONES | 16-c | 7 F | SKOOKUM
|
DIGNITAS | 1:22.00 | |
1969 | LAKESIDE TURF HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G2 | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8 F |
|
FIRST MATE3 | | |
1968 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | AMATEUR | | 8-c | 16 F | QUARTETTE
|
FARM WALK | | |
1968 | COMELY STAKES | | BEST IN SHOW | JOHN H. SKIRVIN | 8-f | 7 F | HEARTLAND
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:22.40 | |
1968 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | | ANOTHER NELL | PAUL L. KELLEY | 2-j | 9 F | GAY MATELDA
|
PATTEE CANYON | 1:50.80 | |
1968 | EL DORADO HANDICAP | | PINJARA | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-p | 8 F | SKOOKUM
|
FIRST MATE3 | 1:35.20 | |
1968 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | DARK MIRAGE | EVERETT W. KING | 9-b | 10 F | GAY MATELDA
|
SYRIAN SEA | 2:01.80 | |
1968 | ACORN STAKES | | DARK MIRAGE | EVERETT W. KING | 9-b | 8 F | ANOTHER NELL
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:34.80 | ETR BY 6 LENGTHS |
1968 | OCEANSIDE STAKES | | BROAD SHADOWS | JACK M. PHILLIPS | 3-l | 6 F | BAFFLE
|
FIRST MATE3 | 1:08.00 | |
1968 | PRINCETON HANDICAP | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 8.32 F | MISS RIBOT
|
INGE | 1:44.60 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1968 | JERSEY BELLE HANDICAP | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 8.5 F | INGE
|
FEMTASTIC | 1:45.20 | SLOW, M- 5 L. |
1968 | ARGONAUT S | | FIRST MATE3 | FARRELL W. JONES | 16-c | 8.5 F | GO MARCHING
|
PINJARA | 1:41.40 | |
1968 | ALABAMA STAKES | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 10 F | HEARTLAND
|
MISS RIBOT | 2:04.40 | HEARTLAND DQ 1ST TO 2ND |
1967 | MATRON STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 6 F | GAY MATELDA
|
SYRIAN SEA | 1:10.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1967 | POLLY DRUMMOND STAKES | | ANOTHER NELL | PAUL L. KELLEY | 2-j | 5 F | GAY MATELDA
|
COCKEY MISS | 0:59.60 | |
1967 | GARDENIA STAKES | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 8.5 F | GO GO WENDY
|
PLEASANTNESS | 1:45.80 | WON BY A NOSE |
1967 | FASHION STAKES | | JET TO MARKET | DAVID F. ERB | 8-c | 5 F | GAY MATELDA
|
SYRIAN SEA | 0:58.40 | |
1967 | ASTORIA STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 5.5 F | GAY MATELDA
|
ZOOMALONG2 | 1:03.60 | ESR BY 6L. UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
1967 | ARIAKE TOKUBETSU | | MATENRO | | | 1800M |
|
| 1:51.4 | |
1967 | SELIMA STAKES | | SYRIAN SEA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 2-s | 8.5 F | GAY MATELDA
|
SINGING RAIN | 1:44.40 | |
1967 | FRIZETTE STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 8 F | GAY MATELDA
|
OBEAH | 1:35.40 | TRACK: FAST - NSR |
1967 | SAN GABRIEL HANDICAP | | FLAG | WILLIAM B. STUCKI | 9-c | 9 F | QUICKEN TREE
|
ULTIMATE2 | 1:47.60 | |
1967 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES (FILLIES) | | GAY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 5.5 F | SYRIAN SEA
|
WISH WELL | 1:04.60 | |
1967 | SORORITY STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 6 F | COCKEY MISS
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:10.00 | |
1967 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | QUEEN OF THE STAGE | EDWARD A. NELOY | 5-c | 6 F | DREAM PATH
|
GAY MATELDA | 1:10.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1966 | JUGOSLOVENSKI DERBI | | AMATER | | 16 | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1966 | IRISH OAKS | | MERRY MATE | JOHN OXX | 7-a | 12 F | BLACK GOLD2
|
LOYALTY3 | 2:33.08 | |
1966 | IRISH 2000 GUINEAS STAKES | | PAVEH | T. DAVID AINSWORTH | 1-p | 8 F | ULTIMATE2
|
NOT SO GOLD2 | 1:49.06 | |
1966 | BISON CITY STAKES | | SHIPMATE | WILLIAM THURNER | 16-g | 8.5 F | PRIZE JIVE
|
HINEMOA | 1:44.40 | |
1966 | JUGOSLOVENSKI TRIAL STAKES | | AMATER | | 16 | 1600 m |
|
| | |
1966 | TETRARCH STAKES | | ULTIMATE2 | | 22-a | 7 F |
|
| | |
1966 | CLASICO SARANDI | G3 | MATE AMARGO2 | | 11 | 2800M |
|
| | |
1965 | MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | JETMATE | | C17 | 7 F |
|
| | |
1965 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | SHIPMATE | WILLIAM THURNER | 16-g | 8.5 F | SOLAR PARK
|
ICE WATER | 1:47.00 | |
1963 | SANTA MONICA HANDICAP | | TABLE MATE | WARREN R. STUTE | 2-u | 7 F | LINITA
|
MY PORTRAIT | 1:22.00 | |
1963 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | PIXIE ERIN | JOSEPH S. DUNN | 1-l | 9 F | TABLE MATE
|
FRIMANAHA | 1:54.20 | |
1963 | NEW CASTLE STAKES | | TABLE MATE | | 2-u | 8.5F | NUBILE
|
LA VERDE | 1:44.60 | WINNER WAS HIGH-WEIGHT (124 LBS) |
1963 | VANITY HANDICAP | | TABLE MATE | WARREN R. STUTE | 2-u | 9 F | PIXIE ERIN
|
DINGLE BAY | 1:48.40 | |
1963 | GREAT NORTHERN FOAL STAKES | | MATELAND | | 2-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1963 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | GALLATIA | THEODORE B. SALADIN | 4-d | 5.5 F | HASTY MATELDA
|
MEDIAN4 | 1:06.80 | |
1963 | CLASICO ESPAñA (R.O.U.) | | MATE AMARGO2 | | 11 | 1200M |
|
| | |
1963 | MILADY HANDICAP | | FORTUNATE ISLE | FRANK E. CHILDS | 4-m | 8 F | SAVAII
|
TABLE MATE | 1:35.80 | |
1963 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | PETITE ROUGE | WOODROW C. SEDLACEK | 21-a | 6 F | HASTY MATELDA
|
GALLATIA | 1:12.60 | CROWN SILVER 2ND, DQD TO LAST |
1963 | MATRON STAKES | | HASTY MATELDA | J. HOMER (CASEY) HAYES | 1-n | 6 F | BARAKA2
|
BEAUTIFUL DAY | 1:12.00 | |
1963 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | | PETITE ROUGE | WOODROW C. SEDLACEK | 21-a | 6 F | MAGNA MATER
|
ALWAYS MODEST | 1:13.00 | |
1963 | DELAWARE HANDICAP | | WALTZ SONG | THOMAS F. WHITE | 13-b | 10 F | CICADA3
|
TABLE MATE | 2:04.00 | |
1962 | DEL MAR OAKS | | SAVAII | ROSS C. BRINSON | 3-l | 8 F | TABLE MATE
|
SUNDAY SLIPPERS | 1:35.40 | |
1962 | ARC WELCOME STAKES | | MATELAND | | 2-b | 5 F |
|
| | |
1962 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | | DINGLE BAY | JOSEPH S. DUNN | 1-c | 9 F | WISH N WAIT
|
TABLE MATE | 1:49.80 | |
1958 | GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP | | MYRTLE | | 16-c | 8 F | MATEKA
|
NOORAN | 1:36.20 | |
1958 | MILADY HANDICAP | | BORN RICH | CARL A. ROLES | 14-b | 8 F | ANNIE-LU-SAN
|
MATEKA | 1:37.40 | |
1958 | CAMPANILE STAKES | | MATEKA | | 4-e | 6 F | COLD HANDS
|
| 1:10.60 | |
1957 | DEE STAKES | | PALOR2 | R DAY | 11-b | 10F 10YDS | MESSMATE
|
ALBERGO2 | | |
1957 | GOLDEN POPPY HANDICAP | | MATEKA | | 4-e | 8 F | SUN HANNAH
|
PUNILLA4 | 1:36.00 | |
1957 | PRINCESS OF WALESS STAKES | | WAKE UP | BILL WATTS | 1-w | 12 F | MESSMATE
|
SUN CHARGER | | |
1957 | PALOMAR HANDICAP | | MYRTLE | KEITH L. STUCKI, SR. | 16-c | 6 F | BETTYANBULL
|
MATEKA | 1:09.40 | |
1957 | KING EDWARD VII STAKES | | ARCTIC EXPLORER | NOEL MURLESS | 14-c | 12 F | BRIOCHE2
|
MESSMATE | | |
1956 | COVENTRY STAKES | | MESSMATE | J. JARVIS | 9-h | 6 F |
|
| | |
1956 | RICHMOND STAKES | | RED GOD | C. BOYD-ROCHFORT | 8-c | 6 F | SKINDLES HOTEL
|
MESSMATE | | |
1955 | WOKINGHAM HANDICAP | | THE PLUMBERS MATE | H E SMYTH | 3-h | 6 F | POLISH LANCER2
|
KENMORE | 1:16.11 | |
1955 | GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | ESTIMATE3 | | 1-j | 6 F |
|
| | |
1955 | AVONDALE GUINEAS | | ESTIMATE3 | | 1-j | 8 F |
|
| | |
1954 | ARC WELCOME STAKES | | ESTIMATE3 | | 1-j | 5 F | GABRIELLE9
|
| | DH OR 2 DIVS |
1954 | AVONDALE STAKES | | GABRIELLE9 | | 22-b | 5 F | ESTIMATE3
|
| | DH OR 2 DIVS |
1953 | PREIS DER DIANA (GERMAN OAKS) | | NAXOS3 | ADRIAN V. BORCKE | 4-r | 2000M | ALMA MATER
|
GISA | 2:08.40 | |
1953 | SCHWARZGOLD-RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 1000 GUINEAS) | | NAXOS3 | ADRIAN VON BORCKE | 4-r | 1600M | LIEBESMAHL
|
ALMA MATER | 1:40.20 | |
1953 | GERLING PREIS | | SALUT4 | OTTO SCHMIDT | 16-h | 2200M | ALMA MATER
|
MARANON3 | 2:18.00 | |
1953 | FURSTENBERG RENNEN | | SALUT4 | OTTO SCHMIDT | 16-h | 2100 MT | ALMA MATER
|
MARANON3 | 2:14.00 | |
1953 | DEUTSCHES DERBY | | ALLASCH | ARTHUR LOCHNOW | 9-h | 2400M | ALMA MATER
|
LEVANTOS | 2:34.00 | |
1953 | UNION-RENNEN | | LIEBESMAHL | MAX SCHMIDT | 7-b | 2200M | ALMA MATER
|
LEVANTOS | 2:21.00 | |
1952 | SIEGERLISTE JUNIOREN | | ALMA MATER | | 2-n | 1600M |
|
| | |
1952 | SWIFT STAKES | | CHARLIE MCADAM | A. G. (BOB) ROBERTSON | 4-r | 7 F | SUGGESTED
|
PRIMATE | 1:24.40 | 1ST DIVISION |
1952 | JERSEY STAKES | | KING JOLIE | HIRSCH JACOBS | 17-b | 10 F | PRIMATE
|
TOPSIDE4 | 2:03.60 | |
1952 | WITHERS STAKES | | ARMAGEDDON | MOODY S. JOLLEY | 4-r | 8 F | ONE COUNT
|
PRIMATE | 1:37.00 | |
1951 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 8 F | PIET
|
LIGHTS UP | 1:35.40 | |
1951 | YOUTHFUL STAKES | | PRIMATE | JIM HASTIE | 5-i | 5 F | PRIZE RING4
|
COUNT FLAME | 0:59.00 | ESR |
1951 | FUTURITY STAKES | | TOM FOOL | JOHN M. GAVER, SR. | 3-j | 6.5 F | PRIMATE
|
JETS DATE | 1:17.20 | |
1951 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES | | JET MASTER | GEORGE M. ODOM | A11 | 5 F | PRIMATE
|
TOP COMMAND4 | 0:55.80 | 4TH BLUE MAN. NEW NAR FOR 5 F ON DIRT. |
1951 | CAMDEN HANDICAP | | SYMPOSIUM | | 9-f | 6 F | CALL OVER
|
CASEMATE | 1:10.40 | |
1951 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | HYPHASIS | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 1-a | 6 F | TEA-MAKER
|
CASEMATE | 1:09.40 | |
1951 | JUVENILE STAKES | | PRIMATE | JAMES R. HASTIE | 5-i | 5 F | JET MASTER
|
MIXTURE4 | 0:57.20 | 3R, M: ½-5 |
1951 | RADNOR HUNT CUP | | JESTERS MOON | | 21 | 28 F | SECOND MATE
|
MISTER MARS2 | 8:16.00 | OVER WOOD |
1951 | PAUMONOK HANDICAP | | FERD | ANDREW SCHUTTINGER | 2-o | 6 F | CASEMATE
|
DELEGATE | 1:11.20 | |
1950 | RUMSON HANDICAP | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 6 F | THE PINCHER
|
CACIQUE3 | 1:10.20 | |
1950 | RIVALRY PURSE | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 6 F | SHEILAS REWARD
|
TEA DEB | 1:10.20 | |
1950 | NEW CASTLE HANDICAP | | ADILE | OSCAR R. WHITE | 25 | 8.5 F | THE MATER
|
JAZZ BABY | 1:44.60 | NK |
1949 | DOVER STAKES | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 5.5 F | OUR TOPS
|
MUCHO MAS | 1:04.60 | |
1949 | GARDEN STATE STAKES | | CORNWALL | B. FRANK CHRISTMAS | 10-a | 6 F | CASEMATE
|
SULEIMAN | 1:11.40 | 6R |
1949 | NEW JERSEY STALLION STAKES | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 6 F | ATTENTION MARK
|
ADOPT2 | 1:10.80 | WON BY 5 L. |
1949 | SAPLING STAKES | | CASEMATE | ROBERT L. DOTTER | 4-m | 6 F | HILL PRINCE
|
THORN9 | 1:11.60 | HILL PRINCE(2-2) UNDEFEATED NO MORE |
1949 | MARYLAND GRAND NATIONAL | | CORMAC | | 11-e | 24 F | PINE PEP
|
SECOND MATE | 6:48.40 | ONLY WINNER TO SIRE A WINNER, OVER WOOD |
1946 | ALABAMA STAKES | | HYPNOTIC | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 13-c | 10 F | BRIDAL FLOWER
|
ALMA MATER3 | 2:04.20 | |
1946 | DAINGERFIELD HANDICAP | | HACHAZO | HORATIO A. LURO | 9-g | 16.5 F | STAGE BOND
|
ALMA MATER3 | 3:35.60 | 9R, M:4-3-4 |
1944 | WILLIAM H. SHELLEY PURSE | | PARASANG | ALPHONSE SCHWARTZ | 5-j | 8 F | BROWN MATE
|
CAMPS FIRST | 1:39.40 | TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 4½ L. |
1939 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | BETTY SWEEP | CLYDE VAN DUSEN | A4 | 5.5 F | SASSY MATE
|
HARVEST MOON21 | 1:07.40 | |
1937 | WHITNEY HANDICAP | | ESPOSA | MATTHEW P. BRADY | 9-h | 10 F | MATEY
|
COUNT ARTHUR | 2:05.20 | |
1937 | SARATOGA CUP | | COUNT ARTHUR | LON JOHNSON | 3-m | 14 F | MATEY
|
ESPOSA | 3:02.20 | |
1937 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | GOLDEN SOVEREIGN | COTTRELL | 4-j | 6 F | TAHIR
|
TRUE MATE | | 6 RAN, DIST: HD, HD |
1937 | AUTUMN DAYS STAKES | | MIYAKO | | 5-f | 5.75 F | MERRY LASSIE
|
DEVILS MATE | 1:10.00 | |
1937 | TRAVERS STAKES | | BURNING STAR | JOHN J. GREELY | A8 | 10 F | UP AND DOING2
|
MATEY | 2:04.80 | |
1936 | GRANDE PREMIO CRUZEIRO DO SUL | | TOMATE2 | W. COSTA | 26 | 2400 MT |
|
| 2:30.10 | |
1936 | PIMLICO FUTURITY | | MATEY | PRESTON M. BURCH | 13-c | 8.5 F | BROOKLYN
|
BILLIONAIRE | 1:46.80 | PRIVILEGED DQ FROM 1ST TO LAST |
1935 | PRIX JACQUES LE MAROIS | | AROMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 20-a | 1600 M | CLAIRVOYANTE3
|
BLUE BELL16 | | |
1935 | PRIX LUPIN | | AROMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 20-a | 2100 MT | MANSUR
|
PEUT ETRE5 | | |
1934 | PRIX LA FLECHE | | AROMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 20-a | 1100 MT | NOIRVILLE
|
MISTRAL32 | | |
1934 | PRIX LA ROCHETTE | | AROMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 20-a | 1100M | COMILON
|
BLEUETTE | | |
1934 | CHALLENGE STAKES | | MATE | | 22-a | 6 F | SOLENOID
|
GREENORE | | |
1934 | CITY AND SUBURBAN HANDICAP | | LIGHT SUSSEX | | 14-b | 10 F |
|
MATE | | |
1934 | CORONATION CUP | | KING SALMON | OSSIE BELL | 1-e | 12 F | MATE
|
CHATELAINE | | |
1933 | HAVRE DE GRACE HANDICAP | | OSCULATOR | JOSEPH H. STOTLER | 3-d | 9 F | EQUIPOISE
|
MATE | 1:49.80 | NTR - TRACK FAST |
1933 | BRYAN AND OHARA MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CHASE ME | | 4-r | 9.5 F | MATE
|
POMPOSITY | 2:00.00 | |
1933 | WILSON STAKES | | EQUIPOISE | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 5-j | 8 F | TAMBOUR
|
MATE | 1:39.00 | FAST |
1933 | WASHINGTON HANDICAP | | DARK SECRET | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 2-h | 10 F | MATE
|
MAD FRUMP | 2:02.80 | |
1932 | ARLINGTON GOLD CUP | | EQUIPOISE | FRED HOPKINS | 5-j | 10 F | GUSTO
|
MATE | 2:02.80 | 3 RAN - WON BY 4 L. |
1932 | BROOKLYN HANDICAP | | BLENHEIM3 | JAMES E. FITZSIMMONS | 22-d | 9 F | PARI-MUTUEL
|
MATE | 1:51.00 | |
1932 | RIGGS HANDICAP | | WHITE CLOVER4 | PRESTON M. BURCH | 3-e | 12 F | MATE
|
ST BRIDEAUX | 2:34.60 | SLOW |
1932 | HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP HANDICAP | | PLUCKY PLAY | ELWOOD L. FITZGERALD | 3-d | 10 F | FAIRENO
|
MATE | 2:04.20 | FAST, 8R, M: 3-3-1½3-3-1½ |
1932 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | EQUIPOISE | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 5-j | 8 F | SUN MEADOW
|
MATE | 1:37.00 | |
1932 | WASHINGTON HANDICAP | | TRED AVON | WILLIAM IRVINE | 17-b | 10 F | EQUIPOISE
|
MATE | 2:05.60 | |
1932 | SIR WALTER HANDICAP | | GLASTONBURY2 | JACK MCPHERSON | 27-a | 8 F | THE NUT
|
MATE | 1:36.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1932 | BRYAN AND OHARA MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | KINCSEN | GEORGE BROOKS | 7 | 9.5 F | MATE
|
ST BRIDEAUX | 1:59.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1931 | KENTUCKY DERBY | | TWENTY GRAND | JAMES G. ROWE, JR. | 5-g | 10 F | SWEEP ALL
|
MATE | 2:01.80 | TRACK: FAST - 126 LBS. |
1931 | ARLINGTON CLASSIC | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 10 F | SPANISH PLAY2
|
TWENTY GRAND | 2:02.40 | FST |
1931 | SARATOGA STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | BEACON HILL | | 2-c | 20 F (±) | MESSMATE5
|
| 5:24.00 | COURSE: SLOW, 4R-2F |
1931 | KENNER STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 9.5 F | SUN MEADOW
|
SIR ASHLEY | 1:58.20 | RUN AS "KENNER STAKES" (1931-1942) |
1931 | MARYLAND HANDICAP | | CLOCK TOWER | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 9 | 10 F | PILATE
|
MATE | 2:02.80 | |
1931 | STANLEY PRODUCE STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 10 F | CHOKOLOSKEE2
|
ZAMBAR | | |
1931 | POTOMAC HANDICAP | | TAMBOUR | PRESTON M. BURCH | A26 | 8.5 F | TRED AVON
|
MATE | 1:45.20 | |
1931 | HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP HANDICAP | | SUN BEAU | JACK WHYTE | 4-r | 10 F | MATE
|
PLUCKY PLAY | 2:05.00 | CAREER FINALE. ALL-TIME LEADING EARNER $376,744. |
1931 | AMERICAN DERBY | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 10 F | PITTSBURGHER
|
JOEY BIBB | 2:04.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1931 | PREAKNESS STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 9.5 F | TWENTY GRAND
|
LADDER | 1:59.00 | FAST - 4TH: EQUIPOISE |
1930 | BREEDERS’ FUTURITY STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 5.75 F | PENNATE
|
BLIND BOWBOY | 1:09.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1930 | PIMLICO FUTURITY | | EQUIPOISE | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 5-j | 8.5 F | TWENTY GRAND
|
MATE | 1:48.60 | TRACK: MUDDY - WINNER THREW FRONT SHOES. |
1930 | RICHARD JOHNSON STAKES | | TARPAULIN | RICHARD F. CARMAN, JR. | 9-c | 6 F | MATE
|
NOVELIST3 | 1:12.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1930 | WALDEN HANDICAP | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 8.5 F | SWEEP ALL
|
TWENTY GRAND | 1:46.60 | |
1930 | FUTURITY STAKES | | JAMESTOWN | A. JACK JOYNER | 9 | 6.75 F | EQUIPOISE
|
MATE | 1:20.60 | BY A HD, 130-130-122 |
1930 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 6.75 F | EQUIPOISE
|
SUNNY LASSIE | 1:20.80 | HD 119-132-113 |
1930 | SPALDING LOWE JENKINS HANDICAP | | MATE | JAMES W. HEALY | 22-a | 8 F | PRIORY2
|
AEGIS5 | 1:38.40 | |
1927 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | | BOIS JOSSELYN | EMILE CHARLIER | 1-b | 3000M | ALTAY
|
DIPLOMATE | | |
1927 | PRIX GANAY | | BIRIBI | JUAN TORTEROLO | 27-a | 2000M | ASTEROIDE
|
DIPLOMATE | | |
1926 | PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGES | G3 | DIPLOMATE | | 36 | 2100M | LINCERTAIN
|
MONSIEUR DYPRES | | |
1926 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | | DIPLOMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 36 | 2000M | SEBECOURT
|
REGALON4 | | |
1926 | PRIX DU CHEMIN DE FER DU NORD | G3 | DARK JAPAN | LUCIEN ROBERT | 52 | 2400M | DIPLOMATE
|
LORD PRESTO2 | | CHANTILLY |
1926 | PRIX DE GUICHE | | DIPLOMATE | LUCIEN ROBERT | 36 | 2000M | DESTRUCTION4
|
SAINT FORTUNAT | | |
1925 | PRIX DAUMALE | G3 | DIPLOMATE | | 36 | 1200M | TATTERS3
|
LUGUS | | |
1924 | KINGS PLATE STAKES | | MATERNAL PRIDE | WILLIAM G. WILSON | 3 | 9 F | THORNDYKE
|
MAYPOLE8 | 1:57.60 | 95-1 |
1924 | | | MATERNAL PRIDE | | 3 | |
|
| | |
1923 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | | FILIBERT DE SAVOIE | HENRI COUNT | 2-j | 3000 MT | CHECKMATE
|
LE CAPUCIN | | |
1923 | GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE VICHY | | CHECKMATE | ROBERT DENMAN | 11-b | 2600 MT |
|
| | 2° SPANISH FLU 3° OLD PIP |
1923 | PRIX DELATRE | | CHECKMATE | R. DENMAN | 11-b | 2000 MT | OLD PIP
|
FRIVOLA2 | | |
1923 | JACKSON STAKES | | TAMATETE | | 20-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1923 | PRIX EUGENE ADAM | | CHECKMATE | ROBERT DENMAN | 11-b | 2000 MT | MOUSKO2
|
ALDEBARAN2 | | |
1923 | TELEGRAPH HANDICAP | | TAMATETE | | 20-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1923 | GRAND PRIX DE MARSEILLE | | CERFEUIL | | 10 | 2500 MT | SWANSEA3
|
CHECKMATE | | |
1923 | PRIX GREFFULHE | | CHECKMATE | ROBERT DENMAN | 11-b | 2100 MT | SAO PAULO2
|
NICEAS | | |
1923 | PRIX LAGRANGE | | LE CAPUCIN | | 2 | 2000 MT | CHECKMATE
|
| | |
1921 | GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | TAMATETE | | 20-b | 6 F |
|
| | |
1921 | WANGANUI GUINEAS | | TAMATETE | | 20-b | 8 F |
|
| | |
1918 | GALWAY SELLING HANDICAP | | AFRICAN ARROW | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 22-d | 10 F | DECKMATE
|
IRREGULAR | 2:04.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1918 | THANKSGIVING HANDICAP | | SLIPPERY ELM2 | ROBERT AUGUSTUS SMITH | A3 | 8.5 F | DECKMATE
|
SUNNYLAND3 | 1:50.40 | SLOW. 8R, BY 1 L. |
1918 | RAINBOW HANDICAP | | SLIPPERY ELM2 | ROBERT AUGUSTUS SMITH | A3 | 8 F | DORCAS5
|
DECKMATE | 1:43.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1917 | ANNE ARUNDEL SELLING STAKES | | GLOOMY GUS | G. CAREY WINFREY | 12-b | 9 F | LITTLE NEARER
|
DECKMATE | 1:51.20 | SELLING STAKES |
1917 | SEASIDE SELLING HANDICAP | | DECKMATE | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 10-c | 6.5 F | BROOKS
|
TRIPLE CROWN2 | 1:20.00 | |
1913 | ROSEDALE STAKES | | DELFT | | 4-m | 5.5 F | CUTAWAY4
|
MATER2 | 1:06.00 | |
1913 | PIMLICO NURSERY STAKES | | EXECUTOR3 | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 3-n | 4.5 F | MATER2
|
FATHOM2 | 0:56.00 | TRACK: HEAVY |
1913 | GREAT TRIAL STAKES | | PUNCH BOWL4 | EDWARD W. HEFFNER | A22 | 6 F | MATER2
|
GAINER2 | 1:14.20 | |
1913 | CLABAUGH MEMORIAL CUP | | CUTAWAY4 | WILLIAM M. CARTER | 2-e | 4.5 F | MATER2
|
EXECUTOR3 | 0:55.40 | TRACK: FAST; 7R; BY A NOSE |
1913 | GREAT AMERICAN STAKES | | GAINER2 | | 23-b | 5 F | MATER2
|
GOLDEN CHIMES6 | 0:59.60 | AT BELMONT PARK |
1913 | HOLIDAY HANDICAP | | OUTRAM | | 14-e | 8 F | MATELOT8
|
SHORT GRASS | | |
1912 | ROYAL HUNT CUP | | ETON BOY | H. CARTER | 19-c | 8 F | LONG SET
|
MATELOT8 | | |
1911 | CLASICO ST. LEGER | | ALTANERO | | | 3000 MT | JAQUE MATE2
|
REVERIE5 | | |
1910 | EL ENSAYO | | JAQUE MATE2 | | | 2300M |
|
| | |
1910 | MELROSE SELLING STAKES | | BLACK MATE | EARL LINNELL | | 8.5 F | SUPERSTITION11
|
NIMBUS3 | 1:46.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1907 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | | COURT DRESS | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 10-a | 8.5 F | YANKEE GIRL
|
ESTIMATE | 1:47.20 | |
1907 | VESTAL STAKES | | PINS AND NEEDLES | WILLIAM O. SCULLY | 2-h | 12 F | ESTIMATE
|
LADY KARMA | 2:42.60 | TRACK: HEAVY - FINAL RUNNING |
1906 | CANADIAN DERBY | | PETER STERLING | JOHN LYMAN | 6-a | 10 F | JACK DOLAN
|
GOLDMATE | 2:11.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1903 | PRIX VERMEILLE | | MATER | RICHARD CARTER, JR. | 27-a | 2400 MT | LA CHINE
|
CAMISOLE7 | | |
1903 | PRIX DE FLORE | | ROSE DE MAI | | 11-e | 2100 MT | MATER
|
CAMISOLE7 | | |
1900 | WATC RAILWAY STAKES | | FIRST MATE9 | | 5-e | 12 F |
|
| | |
1900 | PRIX REISET | | ARMATEUR | | 16 | 3000 MT | FIER3
|
| | D-H 1° PLACE FIER (DODD) à M. DE GHEEST 3° AMATEUR |
1900 | PRIX DE SEINE ET MARNE | | ARMATEUR | | 16 | 2400M | IVOIRE3
|
SOSPIRO | | |
1896 | HIMYAR STAKES | | FIRST MATE | | A12 | 9 F | RAMIRO4
|
LOKI4 | 1:54.75 | |
1891 | WEST END HOTEL STAKES | | RECKON2 | | 5-a | 12 F | KILDEER
|
SHIPMATE2 | 2:40.00 | AT MORRIS PARK, NY |
1889 | PRIX DE LA FORET | | ALICANTE2 | A. ARCHER | 5 | 1400 MT | CROMATELLA
|
MAY POLE | 1:23.40 | |
1889 | GRAND CRITERIUM | | CROMATELLA | | 8 | 1600 MT | LA HORTA
|
DISQUE2 | | |
1889 | PRIX MORNY | | CROMATELLA | GEORGES ROTHERA | 8 | 1200 MT | MAGNOLIA35
|
POURPOINT4 | | |
1885 | QUEENS VASE | | THEBAIS | ALEC TAYLOR, SR. | 4-l | 16 F | MATE2
|
| | |
1885 | TOTE EBOR HANDICAP | | MATE2 | | 4-f | 12 F | BONAPARTE18
|
CLOCHETTE11 | 2.36.50 | |
1883 | GREEN STAKES | | LEONATUS | JOHN MCGINTY | 12-b | 9 F | EMMA MANLEY
|
LONGMATE | 1:58.00 | |
1882 | MERCHANTS STAKES | | HINDOO | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 24 | 9 F | CHECKMATE2
|
RUNNYMEDE5 | 1:59.50 | |
1882 | MERCHANTS STAKES | | CHECKMATE2 | | A12 | 10 F | BLAZES2
|
BOOTJACK2 | 2:22.00 | |
1882 | SPRING TURF STAKES | | HINDOO | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 24 | 10 F | CHECKMATE2
|
CREOSOTE4 | 2:08.50 | |
1882 | LOUISVILLE CUP | | HINDOO | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 24 | 16 F | CHECKMATE2
|
GLIDELIA | 3:57.00 | |
1882 | DIXIANA STAKES | | CHECKMATE2 | | A12 | 8.5 F | HINDOO
|
FELLOWPLAY | 1:50.50 | |
1881 | PRIX DES ACACIAS | | CANDAULE | | 2-a | 2400M | ARMATEUR3
|
| 2.45.80 | D-H 1° PLACE AVEC ARMATEUR |
1881 | LONG BRANCH HANDICAP | | RIPPLE11 | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 6-a | 10 F | CHECKMATE2
|
PAROLE3 | 2:10.25 | |
1881 | SARATOGA CUP | | CHECKMATE2 | | A12 | 18 F |
|
| 4:09.75 | |
1881 | EXCELSIOR STAKES | | CHECKMATE2 | | A12 | 10 F | THORA2
|
PAROLE3 | 2:08.50 | |
1881 | SHREWSBURY HANDICAP | | RIPPLE11 | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | 6-a | 14 F | GREENLAND5
|
CHECKMATE2 | 3:09.75 | |
1877 | PHOENIX HOTEL STAKES | | BRADEMANTE | | 12-b | 9 F | CLASSMATE5
|
MCWHIRTER | 1:58.75 | |
1876 | LOUISVILLE LADIES STAKES | | CLASSMATE5 | | A12 | 5 F | SPRINGBRANCH
|
LIZZIE WHIPS | 0:50.00 | |
1874 | MANHATTAN HANDICAP | | MATE3 | | A20 | 10 F | SURVIVOR
|
CATESBY | 2:11.75 | |
1874 | GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP | | MATE3 | | A20 | 18 F | SHYLOCK3
|
BESSIE LEE3 | 4:13.25 | |
1873 | FORDHAM HANDICAP | | MATE3 | | A20 | 10 F |
|
| | |
1872 | CHAMPION STAKES | | JOE DANIELS | DAVID MCDAINEL | 9-a | 16 F | MATE3
|
METEOR7 | 3:49.25 | NSR |
1866 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | ROCOCO | | 4-b | 16 F | THE PRIMATE
|
RED EARL3 | | |
1846 | PRIX DU CADRAN | | TOMATE | | 6-b | 4000 MT |
|
| | |
1846 | GRAND PRIX | | FITZ EMILIUS2 | T. HURST | 9-d | 4000M | PREDESTINEE
|
TOMATE | | |
1845 | PRIX DE DIANE | | SUAVITA2 | | 25 | 2100 MT | TOMATE
|
TERTULLIA | | |
1837 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | CHAPEAU DESPAGNE | JOHN BARHAM DAY | 13 | 8 F | VELURE3
|
COMATE3 | | |