1879 | FERN HILL STAKES | | DOURANEE | | 6-e | 5 F | JAPONICA2
|
PETER | | |
1882 | DEUTSCHES ST. LEGER | | MARIE8 | CHARLES HAYHOE | 18-a | 2800 MT | VERONICA4
|
| | |
1882 | MAGYAR ST. LEGER | | VERONICA4 | | 6-a | 2800 m |
|
| | |
1891 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | PROMENADE4 | | A23 | 5 F | SELINA D
|
SALONICA4 | 1:03.00 | |
1892 | KENNER STAKES | | RONALD6 | | A3 | 14 F | SALONICA4
|
RIO GRANDE32 | 3:21.50 | |
1892 | WILLOW HANDICAP | | HELEN NICHOLS2 | ENOCH WISHARD | A22 | 6 F | LUSTRE9
|
JAPONICA20 | 1:16.50 | |
1893 | PRIX DES CHENES | G3 | CHARTREUSE26 | | 15-b | 1600 MT | ARNICA13
|
EXCUSE6 | | |
1893 | PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT | | SYLPHINE2 | | 4-l | 1000 MT | ARNICA13
|
MARLY5 | | |
1894 | PRIX YACOWLEF | | ARNICA13 | | 1-b | 1300 MT | LANCIER7
|
SATAN14 | | |
1894 | PRIX DE MEAUTRY | | ARNICA13 | | 1-b | 1000 MT | JUBILE2
|
| | 3° BRICOLE |
1896 | MOONEE VALLEY CUP | | VERONICA11 | | | 7 F |
|
| | |
1899 | GAZELLE STAKES | | THE ROSE4 | MATTHEW M. ALLEN | 12-b | 9 F | BETTIE GRAY
|
HARMONICA11 | 1:57.20 | |
1906 | CLáSICO ST. LEGER | | TUNICA | | 17-d | 3000 MT | ADHESIVA2
|
SO AND SO7 | | |
1920 | PREMIO BIMBI | | HERONICAS | | 1-e | |
|
| | |
1937 | PRIX DU CONSEIL MUNICIPAL | | SANGUINETTO | ALBERT ROBERTS | 7-e | 2400M | TONNELLE
|
NICA | | |
1937 | PRIX VANTEAUX | | NICA | W. CUNNINGTON | 1-t | 2000M | TONNELLE
|
| | 3° SAPOTILLE |
1937 | GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULO | | ARNICA15 | JOSE SANTOS RIESTRA | 19-b | 2000M | AUGUSTA31
|
ES FIJA | 2:02:2/5 | 4ª MONTESA 5ª VILLACLARA 6ª SODALITA 7ª MOSQUITA, GANADA POR LA CBZA. LA 3ª A 1 CPO. 1/4 |
1937 | PRIX LA CAMARGO | | NICA | W. CUNNINGTON | 1-t | 1500 MT | APSARAS3
|
SAPOTILLE | | |
1937 | JUGOSLOVENSKI DERBI | | PARASNICA | | 13-d | 2400 m |
|
| | |
1938 | PRIX DU CONSEIL MUNICIPAL | | NICA | W. CUNNINGTON | 1-t | 2400M | KISS CURL
|
DESIDERIO | | |
1938 | GREAT WESTERN HANDICAP | | HER REIGH | | 2-o | 9 F | TUNICA5
|
EAGLE PASS | 1:53.00 | BY A NK |
1938 | GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEO | | CERBATANA8 | ANDRES VAZQUEZ | 2-i | 2000 MT | ARNICA15
|
BORREGUITA2 | 2:02.60 | 4ª PRETTY EYES |
1938 | PRIX DES MARECHAUX | | NICA | | 1-t | 2600M |
|
| | 2° LE TEMERAIRE 3° THE SPY |
1938 | LEXINGTON STAKES | | TUNICA5 | CHARLES C. NORMAN | 4-o | 9 F | ARABS ARROW
|
TORCHY2 | 1:49.40 | NTR RUN AS LEXINGTON HANDICAP 1938-41 |
1941 | PREMIUL DIANEI | | FRUSINICA | | 19 | 2400 m |
|
| | |
1947 | POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES | | IMPRUDENCE2 | JOSEPH LIEUX | 22-d | 1600 MT | MONTENICA
|
DJAMA | 1,42"72 | |
1947 | PRIX VERMEILLE | | PROCUREUSE | | 1-l | 2400 MT | DANAE21
|
MONTENICA | | |
1947 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | HARMONICA | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 16 | 11 F | COSMIC MISSILE
|
SNOW GOOSE | 2:18.20 | |
1947 | GAZELLE HANDICAP | | COSMIC MISSILE | BURTON B. WILLIAMS | 4-m | 8.5 F | HARMONICA
|
MOTHER | 1:46.00 | |
1947 | PRIX DE DIANE | | MONTENICA | CH.CLOUT | 1-t | 2100 MT | APOSTILLE
|
SIKOUSSA | | |
1947 | ACORN STAKES | | BUT WHY NOT | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 1-x | 8 F | HARMONICA
|
ALRENIE | 1:38.00 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1947 | EMPIRE CITY HANDICAP | | PHALANX | SYLVESTER E. VEITCH | 17-b | 9.5 F | BUT WHY NOT
|
HARMONICA | 1:57.80 | 39TH RUNNING |
1948 | ROYAL PALM HANDICAP | | INCLINE | | 4-m | 9 F | BUG JUICE
|
HARMONICA | 1:49.60 | |
1948 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | | CONNIVER | WILLIAM POST | 18 | 8.5 F | HARMONICA
|
CASA CAMARA | 1:43.60 | |
1948 | HALLANDALE HANDICAP | | HARMONICA | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 16 | 9 F | INCLINE
|
RESPINGO | 1:48.80 | |
1948 | SUBURBAN HANDICAP | | HARMONICA | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 16 | 10 F | STYMIE
|
COLOSAL2 | 2:03.00 | |
1948 | TASMANIAN GUINEAS | | FINICAL | | 13-c | 8 F |
|
| | |
1948 | MASSACHUSETTS HANDICAP | | BEAUCHEF | ROBERT B. ODOM | 7-a | 10 F | HARMONICA
|
DOUBLE JAY | 2:02.60 | |
1948 | BELDAME STAKES | | CONNIVER | WILLIAM POST | 18 | 9 F | HARMONICA
|
GALLORETTE | 1:52.40 | TRACK: GOOD |
1949 | TASMANIAN DERBY | | FINICAL | | 13-c | 12 F |
|
| | |
1951 | LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA MEMORIAL | G1 | MANICA4 | | | 1,200 M |
|
| | |
1952 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | | SATANICA2 | | 8-d | 1600M |
|
| | |
1953 | PRIX DE ROYALLIEU | | DONICA | WILLIAM CLOUT | 1-t | 2600M | GOURABE
|
| | |
1953 | PRIX CLEOPATRE | | BANASSA | | 21-a | 2100M | DONICA
|
| | |
1954 | SCHWARZGOLD RENNEN(DEUTSCHES 1000 GUINEAS) | | BELLA DONNA4 | ARTHUR LOCHOW | 6-e | 1600M | IMOLA5
|
SONICA | 1:45.80 | |
1954 | GOLDENE PEITSCHE | | BAAL3 | HANS BLUME | 9-h | 1200 MT | BILL7
|
SONICA | | |
1955 | OETTINGEN-RENNEN | G2 | ZOBEL5 | K. KELLER | | 1600M | SONICA
|
MAKARIT | 1.39.00 | |
1955 | GOLDENE PEITSCHE | | ATATURK | ADRIAN VON BORCKE | 16 | 1200 MT | SONICA
|
BAAL3 | | |
1955 | GROSSER PREIS DER GELSENKIRCHENER WIRTSCHAFT | | IMOLA5 | ADRIAN V. BORCKE | 1-t | 1600M | SONICA
|
FLEGEL | 1:39.5 | |
1956 | FUTURITY DE CUBA STAKES | | MANICARAGUA | | 4-m | 3/4 MILE IN 1957 |
|
| | |
1957 | NAGRODA DERBY | | PEARY | M. MOLENDA | 16-c | 2400 MT | SOLNICA
|
| 2:30.00 | |
1957 | TELEGRAPH HANDICAP | | JAPONICA7 | | 4-d | 6 F |
|
| | |
1957 | NAGRODA IWNA (PRZYCHOWKU) (PGR) | | SOLNICA | | 7-d | 2200 M |
|
| | |
1957 | NAGRODA WIOSENNA | | SOLNICA | | 7-d | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1958 | EASTER HANDICAP STAKES | | JAPONICA7 | | 4-d | 8 F |
|
| | |
1958 | LANCASHIRE OAKS | | ST LUCIA2 | P.R.H. HASTINGS-BASS | 16-a | 11 F |
|
NICARIA | | |
1958 | FRED DARLING STAKES | | NICARIA | R. JOHN (JACK) COLLING | 20-c | 7 F 60YDS | ALPINE BLOOM
|
BACCHANALIA | | |
1962 | CLASSICO MINISTERIO DA AGRICULTURA | | HELENICA2 | A.MORALES | 3-c | 1000M |
|
| 59" | |
1964 | PRIX FILLE DE LAIR | | ARNICA7 | FRANCOIS MATHET | 3-o | 2100 MT | CASTELLORN
|
DAME DES CLEFS | 2:18.60 | |
1964 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | | PAMS EGO | J. P. (SAMMY) SMITH | 22-b | 7 F | VITAMIN SHOT
|
SRTA MONICA | 1:24.40 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 9R, BY 2 L. |
1967 | DERBY MEXICANO | G1 | HELENICA6 | | 2-m | 9 F |
|
| | |
1967 | STAKES JOCKEY CLUB MESICANO | G1 | HELENICA6 | | 2-m | 8 F |
|
| | |
1968 | HANDICAP DE LAS AMERICAS | | ROMAN LUCK2 | A. JUSTO | 13-c | 10 F | HELENICA6
|
SEDIENTA | 2:05.20 | |
1969 | LIBERTY BELLE HANDICAP | | GALLANT BLOOM | WILLIAM J. HIRSCH | 4-d | 6 F | CLEMS FAIRY GOLD
|
INCOMMUNICADO | 1:10.40 | |
1970 | NEW STAKES | | SWING EASY | A. JEREMY TREE | 4-n | 5 F | OUR NOTE
|
COMMUNICATION | 1:02.90 | |
1971 | DUKE OF YORK STAKES | G3 | THE BRIANSTAN | JOHN R. SUTCLIFFE, JR. | 13-a | 6 F | NATIVE BAZAAR
|
COMMUNICATION | | |
1971 | PALACE HOUSE STAKES | G3 | COMMUNICATION | W. MARSHALL | 2-h | 5 F | ARTAXERXES2
|
JOHN SPLENDID | | |
1973 | PREMIO ALBERTO ZANOLETTI DI ROZZANO | | BORBONICA | | 22-d | 2000M | OMBRA DEL SOL
|
COSTIERA | | 3YO FILLIES |
1973 | PREMIO BAGGIO | | RAMBLETTA | | 3-j | 2000 MT | CRACOVIA6
|
BORBONICA | | |
1974 | FRIZETTE STAKES | G1 | MOLLY BALLANTINE | JOSE A. MARTIN | 1-n | 8 F | COPERNICA
|
MYSTERY MOOD | 1:37.00 | BY 6 1/2 L. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
1974 | COLLEEN STAKES | G3 | FAIR WIND3 | JOHN R. S. FISHER | 2-h | 5.5 F | COPERNICA
|
FANTASTIC MISS | 1:04.00 | BY 1 L. |
1974 | ASTARITA STAKES | G3 | STULCER | WARREN A. CROLL, JR. | 1-j | 6.5 F | COPERNICA
|
BUT EXCLUSIVE | 1:16.40 | |
1974 | FASHION STAKES | G3 | RUFFIAN | FRANK Y. WHITELEY, JR. | | 5.5 F | COPERNICA
|
JAN VERZAL | 1:03.00 | AT BELMONT PARK - NSR, ETR |
1974 | MATRON STAKES | G1 | ALPINE LASS | JOHN W. RUSSELL | 8-c | 7 F | COPERNICA
|
SPRING IS HERE | 1:23.00 | |
1975 | GREY FLIGHT HANDICAP | | BIRD ISLAND | L J BARRERA | 4-k | 6 F | COPERNICA
|
SOMETHING SUPER | 1:09.80 | 8R |
1975 | DARK MIRAGE STAKES | | RED CROSS | CHARLES R. WERSTLER | 15-d | 6 F | SUN AND SNOW
|
COPERNICA | 1:12.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1976 | PREMIO SEREGNO | | MISS BENEDICTA | | 16-f | 1600M | CARDUACEOUS
|
JAPONICA19 | | 3YO FILLIES |
1977 | EASTER CUP | | PRINCESS VERONICA | | 2-b | 2000M |
|
| | |
1978 | CRITERIUM NAZIONALE | G3 | LADISLAO DI OPPELM | G FRATINI | 1-i | 1200M | LALTRA DOMENICA
|
VAN DER LINDEN | 1:12.2 | |
1979 | CLASICO AUGUSTO MORALES | G3 | UNICATO | | 2-s | |
|
| | |
1980 | GROSSER HERTIE-PREIS | G2 | NICANDRO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 1-w | 2200M | GLENMORE3
|
SILVER LOOK | 2:19.70 | |
1980 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | BERNICA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 5-e | 1400M | PHYDILLA
|
MARIE DU MONT | | |
1981 | PRIX VANTEAUX | G3 | BERNICA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 5-e | 1900 MT | DERLY
|
ASANIA | | |
1982 | EBOR HANDICAP | | ANOTHER SAM | R HANNON | 19 | 14 F | LUSITANICA
|
KARADAR | | 15 RAN, M: 3L, WGTS: 128LB, 123LB, 133L |
1983 | STC CHRISTMAS CUP | | TUNA TOO | | 3-e | 2400M | CYNICAL4
|
TILLATURY | 2:27.4 | |
1983 | CLASICO INTERNACIONAL DEL CARIBE | G1 | VERSETS DANCER | JAVIER MAYMO | 19 | 1800 M | BLAKAMAN
|
MISS VERONICA2 | 1:50.20 | NTR |
1983 | DERBY DE LOS ANDES | | CLIPPER3 | | 8-k | 2400M | MISS VERONICA2
|
BLAKAMAN | 2:33.8 | |
1983 | LAS OAKS | | MISS VERONICA2 | | 1-n | 2400M | NIQUIA
|
ELIZABETA | | |
1984 | RAILWAY STAKES | G3 | MOSCOW BALLET | SUCC.M.V.OBRIEN | 22-d | 6 F | STANHOE
|
EDNICA | 1:13.20 | |
1985 | GAMELY HANDICAP | G1 | ESTRAPADE | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 23-b | 9 F | JOHNICA
|
POSSIBLE MATE | 1:46.60 | |
1985 | WILSHIRE HANDICAP | G2 | JOHNICA | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 1-p | 8.5 F | TAMARINDA
|
SALT SPRING | 1:40.60 | |
1985 | BEVERLY HILLS HANDICAP | G2 | JOHNICA | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 1-p | 9 F | ESTRAPADE
|
LATTRAYANTE | 1:48.20 | |
1985 | LAS PALMAS HANDICAP | G2 | ESTRAPADE | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 23-b | 9 F | LATTRAYANTE
|
JOHNICA | 1:47.20 | |
1986 | SANTA MARIA HANDICAP | G2 | LOVE SMITTEN | EDWIN J. GREGSON | 14-c | 8.5 F | JOHNICA
|
NORTH SIDER | 1:44.60 | |
1986 | SANTA MARGARITA HANDICAP | G1 | LADYS SECRET | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 22-d | 9 F | JOHNICA
|
DONTSTOP THEMUSIC | 1:47.00 | NSR |
1987 | DR. A. B. LEGGIO MEMORIAL STAKES | | DOUBLE DERBY | | 2-n | 6 F | LITTLEBITAPLEASURE
|
CYNICAL GAL | 1:11.60 | DH FOR 1ST |
1987 | CRITERIUM DE LYON | | VALANJOU | L. BOULARD | 2-f | 1600M | MADONNA SPRITE
|
NICANOR8 | | |
1987 | RAINBOW MISS STAKES | | RED TIGRESS | J. POWER | 4-k | 6 F | LIKE MINK
|
DONICA DEAR2 | 1:12.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1987 | LAUREL TURF CUP HANDICAP | G3 | YANKEE AFFAIR | HENRY L. CARROLL | 8-i | 10 F | MY BIG BOY
|
GREAT COMMUNICATOR | 2:00.40 | 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1987 | CABALLERO HANDICAP | | LORD GRUNDY | JOHN W. FULTON | 14-c | 12 F | GREAT COMMUNICATOR
|
CIRCUS PRINCE | 2:26.60 | |
1987 | WASHINGTON D.C. INTERNATIONAL INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | LE GLORIEUX | ROBERT COLLET | 11-d | 10 F | GREAT COMMUNICATOR
|
MOTLEY2 | 2:02.80 | NK |
1987 | G.P. 1000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRANCAS | G1 | PERO YO SE | | 4-o | 1600 MT | FIARA
|
ECUMENICA | | |
1987 | HOLLYWOOD INVITATIONAL TURF HANDICAP | G1 | RIVLIA | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 12 F | GREAT COMMUNICATOR
|
SCHILLER | 2:24.20 | NCR BY 4 LENGTHS |
1987 | LOUISIANA DOWNS BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G3 | IADES | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 4-h | 11 F | IFRAD
|
GREAT COMMUNICATOR | 2:13.80 | |
1988 | SAN MARCOS HANDICAP | G3 | GREAT COMMUNICATOR | THAD D. ACKEL | 1-a | 10 F | SCHILLER
|
BELLO HORIZONTE | 2:02.60 | |
1988 | GOLDEN GATE HANDICAP | G2 | GREAT COMMUNICATOR | THAD D. ACKEL | 1-a | 11 F | PUTTING
|
RIVLIA | 2:15.40 | |
1988 | SAN LUIS OBISPO HANDICAP | G2 | GREAT COMMUNICATOR | THAD D. ACKEL | 1-a | 12 F | TROKHOS
|
IVORS IMAGE | 2:27.60 | |
1988 | CLASICO LOS CRIADORES | G2 | PONY DANCER | | 3-o | 2000 MT | NICANVITA
|
| | |
1988 | PAN ZARETA STAKES | | QUEEN MARLENE | DONALD M. ACKEL | 6-d | 6 F | LITTLEBITAPLEASURE
|
CYNICAL GAL | 1:11.80 | |
1988 | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | GREAT COMMUNICATOR | THAD D. ACKEL | 1-a | 14 F | FICTION2
|
CAROTENE | 2:51.60 | GD NK |
1988 | DEL MAR HANDICAP | G2 | SWORD DANCE | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 5-h | 11 F | GREAT COMMUNICATOR
|
BABA KARAM | 2:15.80 | |
1988 | OAK TREE INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | NASR EL ARAB | ANDRE FABRE | 20-d | 12 F | GREAT COMMUNICATOR
|
CIRCUS PRINCE | 2:25.20 | |
1988 | HOLLYWOOD INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | G1 | POLITICAL AMBITION | NEIL D. DRYSDALE | 26 | 10 F | BABA KARAM
|
GREAT COMMUNICATOR | 1:58.60 | NK,NO NCR DH FOR 3RD WITH SKIP OUT FRONT |
1988 | SAN LUIS REY STAKES | G1 | RIVLIA | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 12 F | GREAT COMMUNICATOR
|
SWINK | 2:27.20 | VILZAK BD - RETIRED |
1988 | BREEDERS CUP TURF | G1 | GREAT COMMUNICATOR | THAD D. ACKEL | 1-a | 12 F | SUNSHINE FOREVER
|
INDIAN SKIMMER | 2:35.20 | GD 1/2L. 4TH TRIPTYCH (CAREER FINALE) |
1988 | HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP STAKES | G1 | GREAT COMMUNICATOR | THAD D. ACKEL | 1-a | 12 F | PUTTING
|
NASR EL ARAB | 2:34.40 | TURF: SOFT |
1988 | GP ROGER GUEDON | G3 | LEANA2 | L. COELHO | 1-l | 1600 MT | DEFINICAO
|
AVIS RARIS | 1:39.40 | |
1989 | CENA HREBCINA NAPAJEDLA | | LEBKA | | 24 | 2200 MT | DEFINICIA
|
PARADNICA | 2:23,00 | 8 STARTERS, WON BY NOSE |
1989 | HOLLYWOOD TURF HANDICAP | G1 | GREAT COMMUNICATOR | THAD D. ACKEL | 1-a | 10 F | NASR EL ARAB
|
EQUALIZE | 1:59.40 | NO,1 L. |
1989 | SANTA LUCIA HANDICAP | | VIVE | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 20 | 8.5 F | CARITA TOSTADA
|
LADY BRUNICARDI | 1:42.60 | DEAD HEAT FOR SECOND |
1989 | SAN LUIS OBISPO HANDICAP | G2 | GREAT COMMUNICATOR | THAD D. ACKEL | 1-a | 12 F | VALLOTTON
|
ROBERTOS DANCER | 2:30.20 | |
1989 | SAN LUIS REY STAKES | G1 | FRANKLY PERFECT | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 11-f | 12 F | GREAT COMMUNICATOR
|
PAYANT | 2:32.80 | STARTED ON BACKSTRETCH |
1990 | HENRY P. RUSSELL HANDICAP | | GREAT COMMUNICATOR | THAD D. ACKEL | 1-a | 10 F | POLAR BOY
|
RIVER WARDEN | 1:58.00 | |
1990 | STC MOET & CHANDON | | AUTUMN DEW2 | | 19 | 1250M | LUCKY RASS
|
BEAU TYRANICA | 1:15.26 | |
1991 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | G3 | POLISH HOLIDAY | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 8-f | 9 F | FASHION MISS
|
MONICA FAYE | 1:49.20 | |
1991 | BOILING SPRINGS HANDICAP | G3 | DANCE OMY LIFE | JOHN M. VEITCH | 16-h | 8.5 F | MONICA FAYE
|
VERBASLE | 1:41.44 | |
1992 | YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU(OAKS TRIAL) | G2 | KYOWA HOSEKI | | 11-f | 2000M | KAGAMI SENKA
|
ONWARD MONICA | 2:02.7 | |
1993 | CAMARERO | G2 | SUPERSONICA | P. SCHNEIDER | 1-o | 1400 MT | CRISTINAS COMMAND
|
CASI CASI2 | 1:25.20 | |
1993 | PUERTO RICO FUTURITY | G1 | SUPERSONICA | PABLO SCHNEIDER | 1-o | 1400 MT | CUARTO BATE
|
GRAN ALAZAN | 1:24.20 | |
1993 | AIR FRANCE HANDICAP | | BOTANICAL5 | | 7-d | 1200M | MIGHTY CONTENTE
|
IMPERIAL CHIEF | 1:12.40 | |
1994 | GRAN PREMIO INDEPENDENCIA | G1 | AGUA DEL MONTE | | 2-f | 1800M | UNICA5
|
ROMA ANTICA | | G1 |
1995 | BOUWERIE STAKES | | ROGUES WALK | ANGEL CORDERO, JR. | 4-r | 6 F | COMMUNICATOR MADAM
|
DISTINCTIVE RUBY | 1:11.80 | |
1995 | CRITERIUM YEGUAS | | TABLA REDONDA | | 23-a | 1.600M | PRENDA AMADA
|
UNICA5 | | |
1996 | WILL ROGERS STAKES | G3 | LET BOB DO IT | JOHN W. SADLER | 8-f | 8 F | NIGHTCAPPER
|
DR SARDONICA | 1:34.05 | |
1996 | INDEPENDENCE DAY HANDICAP | | L MS RULLAH DUE | WILLIAM N HACKNEY | 20 | 8 F | SILENTCOMMUNICATOR
|
SEEKSIDE | 1.38. 37 | TURF-FIRM WINNER FAV. [5-2] |
1996 | CINEMA HANDICAP | G3 | LET BOB DO IT | JOHN W. SADLER | 8-f | 9 F | DR SARDONICA
|
WINTER QUARTERS | 1:47.58 | |
1997 | TATTS QLD WINTER STAKES | G3 | DANE RIPPER | J.B. CUMMINGS | 2-g | 1500M | AMBER12
|
MONICA8 | 1:34.10 | |
1997 | SIR EDWARD WILLIAMS HANDICAP | | EASTERN STAR12 | | 16-c | 1500M | MONICA8
|
PRIVATE LABEL2 | 1:33.00 | |
1997 | WILDCATHANDICAP | | PASSIANO | PAUL TREASURE | 8-c | 9 F | FAREWEATHER SAILOR
|
TECHNICAL UPTICK | 1:51.20 | |
1998 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 1.700M | DOGMA11
|
TRANSAMAZONICA | | |
1998 | BUSTLES AND BOWS STAKES | | HOLLYHONEY | BART G. HONE | 2-n | 6.5 F | LAUTRE MONDE
|
LAKE VERONICA | 1:17.15 | FAST, 9R, M-1, 4, 2 |
1998 | WILDCAT HANDICAP | | BORN WILD2 | PHIL OVIEDO | 1-x | 9 F | SEAHAWK GOLD
|
TECHNICAL UPTICK | 1:53.20 | |
1998 | PREMIO ROYAL MARES | | SHE BAT | V CARUSO | 11-g | 1600 MT | ELLENICA
|
SPLENDIDA IDEA | | |
1998 | PREMIO LEGNANO | G3 | ELLENICA | MAURIZIO GUARNIERI | 9 | 2400M | RIDAIYMA
|
LOMITA | 2:30.10 | |
1998 | PREMIO ALBERTO ZANOLETTI DI ROZZANO | | FAIR WEATHER2 | VINCENZO CARUSO | 13-e | 1800M | ENTROTERRA
|
ELLENICA | | |
1998 | COYOTE HANDICAP | | THATSUSINTHEOLBEAN | DOUG OLIVER | 19-c | 6 F | TECHNICAL UPTICK
|
SAMS MARKET | 1:09.60 | |
2000 | PIEDRA FOUNDATION HANDICAP | | SPEAKING OF TIME | BARRY ABRAMS | 1-h | 8 F | FLYING LESSON
|
SANTA MONICA6 | 1:36.20 | |
2000 | CLASICO CARLOS CAMPINO | G2 | HOMOGENICA | | 3-m | 1800 MT | DANZA LUNA
|
MADAME VICTOIRE | | |
2000 | CLASICO MELGAREJO | | JANGADEIRO4 | | 7-c | 1400 MT |
|
ESQUIZOFRENICA | | |
2000 | E. B. JOHNSTON STAKES | | FEVERISH | DAN L. HENDRICKS | 3-n | 8.5 F | FAIR MARGARITA
|
SANTA MONICA6 | 1:43.81 | |
2000 | ATHASI STAKES | G3 | DESERT MAGIC | CON COLLINS | 22-d | 7 F | YARA4
|
BERENICA | 1:31.80 | RUN AS A LISTED RACE |
2000 | NEREIDE-RENNEN | | NICARA2 | H. STEINMETZ | 9-h | 2000M | WURFSPIEL
|
CARMA | | |
2000 | BELLE ROBERTS STAKES | | FLEET PACIFIC | STEVE BULLOCK | 9 | 9 F | MAGIC CODE
|
MONICA LUXURY | 1:50.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2001 | PREIS DER DEUTSCHEN EINHEIT | G3 | LIMERICK BOY | ANDREAS SCHUTZ | 16 | 2000 MT | NICARA2
|
TOMSTER | 2:14.60 | |
2001 | FRANKFURTER STUTENPREIS DER MEHL MULHENS STIFTUNG | | NOUVELLE FORTUNE | PETER RAU | 19-c | 2150M | BOANA
|
NICARA2 | 2:23.00 | |
2001 | CORNWALLIS STAKES | G3 | DOMINICA5 | MARCUS TREGONING | 10-b | 5 F | BERK THE JERK
|
PACHARA | 1:03.38 | |
2001 | WALTHER J. JACOBS-STUTENPREIS | | NICARA2 | HORST STEINMETZ | 9-h | 2200M | BOANA
|
PEARLMIX | 2:22.20 | |
2002 | VICTORIA LASS STAKES | | SERENAS TUNE | JOSIE CARROLL | 7 | 6 F | SWEET NANETTE
|
DOMINICA4 | 1:10.11 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | WAYWARD LASS STAKES | | TECHNICAL KEY | DON R. RICE | 8-c | 8.5 F | COOLBYTHEPOOL
|
PEARLY WHITE | 1:45.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2002 | EUROPACHAMPIONAT | G3 | DICTUM3 | H. REMMERT | 1-h | 2150M | NEAR HONOR
|
NICARAGUA4 | 2:21,13 | |
2002 | KINGS STAND STAKES | G2 | DOMINICA5 | MARCUS TREGONING | 10-b | 5F | CONTINENT2
|
KYLLACHY | 1:00.89 | GD. 15R. HD-½-NK. |
2002 | CLASICO CRIADORES DE PUERTO RICO | G1 | HISPANICA3 | MáXIMO GóMEZ | 10-c | 1200 MT | ANDIROBA
|
BANCADA4 | 1:12.80 | |
2002 | CAMPEON NATIVO | G1 | ANDIROBA | JULIO DIAZ, JR. | 19-c | 1300 MT | HISPANICA3
|
BANCADA4 | 1:18.80 | DEDICATED TO CHAMPION GALLEGUITO I. |
2002 | NAVIDAD | G1 | DON CABO | SAMMY DIAZ | 9-f | 8.5 F | MADERO DE MARFIN
|
HISPANICA3 | 1:48.60 | |
2002 | CLASICO CAMARERO | G2 | HISPANICA3 | M. GOMEZ | 10-c | 1400 MT | ANDIROBA
|
BANCADA4 | 1:25.40 | |
2003 | CLASICO ESPAñA (R.O.U.) | | POTRI LEGEND | JORGE FIRPO | 2-n | 1600 | REDENCION
|
ATONICA | 1:36"24 | 7 CPS. 3/4 - 3 CPS. 1/4 |
2003 | VERSET DANCER | G3 | HISPANICA3 | M. GóMEZ | 10-c | 1,700 M | BANCADA4
|
MI ABOGADA | 1:47 4/5 | |
2003 | ALBERTA DERBY STAKES | G3 | TAIASLEW | GREG TRACY | 3-o | 8.5 F | GAMBLIN CAPER
|
RINDANICA | 1:43.80 | |
2003 | COVENTRY STAKES | G3 | THREE VALLEYS | ROGER CHARLTON | 11 | 6 F | BOTANICAL3
|
PRIVY SEAL3 | 1:13.62 | TURF GOOD/FIRM |
2003 | COUNT LATHUM HANDICAP | | BEAU BRASS | RICK HEDGE | 9-c | 10.5 F | RINDANICA
|
REBS DRUMMER | 2:15.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | KY ALTA HANDICAP | | RINDANICA | R. RYCROFT | 1-g | 8.5 F | BEAU BRASS
|
REBS DRUMMER | 1:46.40 | TRACK FAST |
2003 | WESTERN CANADA HANDICAP | | RINDANICA | R. RYCROFT | 1-g | 6.5 F | COOL BENDER
|
DIABLO CONTENTO | 1:19.40 | TRACK FAST |
2003 | BRITISH COLUMBIA DERBY | G3 | ROSCOE PITO | JOHN SNOW | 6-b | 9 F | STEADY SMILER
|
RINDANICA | 1:51.58 | |
2003 | CLASICO GRAN BRETANA | | WILD FOLIE | ANIBAL SAN MARTIN | 7-a | 1400 MT | ATONICA
|
WINNING WAYS10 | 1:25.24 | CBZ. - 1/4 |
2003 | OPAL STAKES | | MEISHO DOMENICA | NARITADA TAKAHASHI | 1-d | 2000M | KING FIDELIA
|
EISHIN SPENCER | 2:00.8 | |
2003 | CLASICO FEDERICO DE ALVEAR | G3 | PAULISTINHA | | 11-a | 2200M | HIPERSONICA
|
CUMBRECITA | | |
2003 | FUKUSHIMA KINEN | G3 | MEISHO DOMENICA | | 1-d | 2000M | WIN BLAZE
|
ASAKA DEFEAT | 1.58.6 | |
2003 | CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS | | ATONICA | APARICIO MENDEZ | 5-a | 1600 MT | WILD FOLIE
|
WINNING WAYS10 | 1:38"08 | 2 CPS. 1/4 - 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2003 | FLOWER OF SCOTLAND STAKES | | BALI ROYAL | MALCOLM SAUNDERS | 21-a | 5 F | DOMINICA5
|
PROUD BOAST | 0.59.28 | |
2003 | GP JOCKEY CLUB BRASILEIRO | G1 | JOCKEYS DREAM | VENANCIO NAHID | 13-c | 2000 MT | GREAT COMMUNICATOR2
|
BRITANIC | 2:00.90 | 2ND LEG OF BRAZILIAN TRIPLE CROWN |
2003 | EUGENIO MA. DE HOSTOS | G3 | PALMERA3 | B MONGIL JR. | 1-k | 1400 MT | MISS ELAINE COTTO
|
HISPANICA3 | 1:26.20 | CHANGED TO 3YO FILLIES |
2004 | CONFEDERACION HIPICA DE PR | G1 | HISPANICA3 | MAXIMO GOMEZ | 10-c | 8.5 F | MI PRADERA
|
DONA INGRID | 1:46.80 | |
2004 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G3 | DONA INGRID | ANDERSON SANTIAGO | 8-g | 1400 MT | BANCADA4
|
HISPANICA3 | 2:01.11 | |
2004 | DIA DE LAS MADRES | G3 | HISPANICA3 | MAXIMO GOMEZ | 10-c | 9 F | MI PRADERA
|
DONA INGRID | 1:53.60 | |
2004 | CLASICO CARLOS SAENZ DE ZUMARAN | | ATONICA | APARICIO MENDEZ | 5-a | 1200 MT | WINNING WAYS10
|
LA MUñECA2 | 1:11.75 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2004 | SPANGLED JIMMY HANDICAP | | DEPUTY COUNTRY | RONALD K. SMITH | 4-g | 8 F | RINDANICA
|
SIXTHIRTYJOE | 1:39.40 | TRACK: GOOD |
2004 | VELKA CERVNOVA CENA | | TORLUS | | 8 | 2200M | MAINLY MONROE
|
LAKONICA | 2:26.48 | 2 1/4 - 1 - HEAD |
2004 | HERALD GOLD PLATE HANDICAP | | BUBBLEGUM KID | J. PETROWSKI | 23-b | 8.5 F | RINDANICA
|
CODE NAME FRED | 1:46.20 | TRACK FAST |
2004 | TEEWORTH PLATE HANDICAP | | DEPUTY COUNTRY | RONALD K. SMITH | 4-g | 8 F | RINDANICA
|
CODE NAME FRED | 1:40.20 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2004 | AVJC AVONDALE GOLD CUP | G1 | THE MIGHTY LIONS | M. MORONEY & A. SCOTT | 11 | 2200M | STANICA
|
TANTALIC | 2:15.74 | |
2004 | JOURNAL HANDICAP | | DEPUTY COUNTRY | RONALD K. SMITH | 4-g | 6.5 F | RINDANICA
|
SIXTHIRTYJOE | 1:17.80 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | STAMPEDE PARK SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP | | DANCE ME FREE | | 8-c | 6 F | RINDANICA
|
THEY CALL ME CODY | 1:11.60 | |
2005 | HERALD GOLD PLATE HANDICAP | | FIVE POINT STAR | D. CONDILENIOS | 18 | 8.5 F | LORD SAMARAI
|
RINDANICA | 1:43.80 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2005 | JOURNAL HANDICAP | | SIXTHIRTYJOE | DEANNE DAVIES | 10-d | 6.5 F | HOT TALK
|
RINDANICA | 1:17.60 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | NJC SPRING STAKES | G3 | HOTEL GRAND | A. CUMMINGS | 8-c | 1600M | MANTON5
|
FLORA DANICA3 | 1:36.34 | |
2005 | NAKED GREED STAKES | | GOWER2 | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 3-m | 6 F | NICANDRO2
|
HOSTILE WITNESS4 | 1:11.40 | TRACK: FAST, BY 3¼ L. |
2005 | STAMPEDE PARK SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP | | CHIEF MTN | D. GREENWOOD | 29 | 6 F | RINDANICA
|
SIXTHIRTYJOE | 1:10.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | TEEWORTH PLATE HANDICAP | | BLOWIN IN THE WIND | DAVID V. FORSTER | 8-f | 8 F | RINDANICA
|
BUBBLEGUM KID | 1:36.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | VRC OAKS | G1 | SERENADE ROSE | L. FREEDMAN | 19-b | 2500M | FLORA DANICA2
|
EMPRESS LILY | 2:36.35 | |
2005 | CONSTITUCION E.L.A. DE P.R. | G3 | CO ANIMADORA | | 3-o | 1,900 M | HISPANICA3
|
LEYENDA DORADA | 2:00 1/5 | |
2005 | CHAMPION I.N.H. FLAT RACE | G1 | REFINEMENT6 | JONJO ONEILL | 23-a | 16 F | THE COOL GUY
|
NICANOR2 | 3:55.30 | YLG TO SOFT. 19 R. 9-6-4 L. |
2005 | BARRY & SANDRA KELLY MEMORIAL NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | TRAVINO | MS MARGARET MULLINS | 4-k | 2M 4F | NICANOR2
|
MOSSBANK | 4m 55.80s | G1. SF. 6R. NK-8-1½ |
2005 | DUBAI GOLDEN SHAHEEN | G1 | SARATOGA COUNTY | GEORGE R. WEAVER | 3-n | 1200 MT | TROPICAL STAR4
|
BOTANICAL3 | 1:11.21 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | DEUTSCHES DERBY | G1 | NICARON | HORST STEINMETZ | 9-h | 2400M | NIGHT TANGO
|
ARCADIO2 | 2:35.42 | |
2005 | MERKERT BEDACHUNGEN-BEHLING-CUP | | NICARON | HORST STEINMETZ | 9-h | 2200 MT | DO IT3
|
SOTELO2 | 2:22.80 | TURF: SOFT, 8R |
2005 | SOPHOMORE TURF STAKES | | NICANDRO2 | M. MORA | 9-c | 8.5 F | RICH IN SPIRIT
|
SHOOT OUT3 | 1:41.73 | TURF FIRM |
2005 | MAHAB AL SHIMAAL | G3 | ESTIMRAAR2 | MAZIN AL KURDI | 1-g | 1200 MT | CHAPLINESQUE
|
BOTANICAL3 | 1:10.71 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | DIA DE LAS MADRES | G3 | HISPANICA3 | MAXIMO GOMEZ | 10-c | 9 F | PIZPIRETA4
|
ARCHIDUQUESA | 1:53.80 | |
2005 | CONFEDERACION HIPICA DE PR | G1 | LA VERONICA | | 22-c | 8.5 F | DONA INGRID
|
MI ABOGADA | 1:47.40 | |
2006 | PRIX AYMERI DE MAULEON | | TIE BLACK | FRANCOIS ROHAUT | 8-c | 1600 MT | PREAH KAHN
|
GARNICA2 | 1:35.45 | |
2006 | ROYAL & SUNALLIANCE NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | NICANOR2 | N MEADE | | 2M 5F | DENMAN2
|
REFINEMENT6 | 5m 01.s | GD. 17R. 2½-6-2½ |
2006 | HEIAN STAKES | G3 | TAGANO GUERNICA | KANEO IKEZOE | 2-n | 1800 MT | VERMILION4
|
HARD CRYSTAL | 1:50.20 | |
2006 | BADENER SPRINT-CUP | G3 | GARNICA2 | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 1-b | 1400 MT | DONATELLO4
|
SOAVE | 1:24.50 | TURF: SOFT, 13R |
2006 | CONFEDERACION HIPICA DE PR | G1 | DONA INGRID | | 8-g | 8.5 F | LA VERONICA
|
MUECA2 | 1:49.20 | |
2006 | KENTUCKY JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | G2 | TIZ WONDERFUL | SCOTT BLASI | 16-h | 8.5 F | ANY GIVEN SATURDAY
|
DOMINICAN4 | 1:42.84 | NSR 3-3 UNDEFEATED AT 2. |
2006 | STC ARROWFIELD STUD STAKES | G1 | SERENADE ROSE | D. LEE FREEDMAN | 19-b | 2000 MT | BEAUTY WATCH
|
FLORA DANICA2 | 2:01.30 | |
2006 | AJC AUSTRALIAN OAKS | G1 | SERENADE ROSE | D. LEE FREEDMAN | 19-b | 2400 MT | FLORA DANICA2
|
BEAUTY WATCH | 2:28.80 | |
2006 | DUNBOYNE CASTLE HOTEL & SPA CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | NICANOR2 | NOEL MEADE | | 20 F | MOUNTHENRY
|
VIC VENTURI | 4:54.20 | GOOD. 8R,5F. 1-2½-4 |
2007 | RUSHAWAY STAKES | | DOMINICAN4 | DARRIN MILLER | 23-b | 8.5 F | TRUST YOUR LUCK
|
REATAS ROCKET | 1:43.50 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYAL | G3 | GARNICA2 | J.CL. ROUGET | 1-b | 1400 MT | RIDAAR
|
DONATELLO4 | 1:25.60 | |
2007 | POCAHONTAS STAKES | G3 | PURE CLAN | ROBERT E. HOLTHUS | 17-b | 8 F | AUTHENICAT
|
SKY MOM | 1:38.30 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | VICTORIAN QUEEN STAKES | | AUTHENICAT | JOSIE CARROLL | 2-n | 6 F | DWILD LADY
|
LADY DWILDCAT | 1:09.81 | |
2007 | GRAN PREMIO JORGE DE ATUCHA | G1 | SCENICA | | 23-a | 1500M | STORMY VIL
|
STORMY FABULA | 1:30.29 | |
2007 | PRIX DE MEAUTRY | G3 | GARNICA2 | J.-C. ROUGET | 1-b | 1200 MT | LE CADRE NOIR
|
TIZA6 | 1:12.20 | |
2007 | SUN SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | LAKETON | DON GILKYSON | 3-i | 6.5 F | RINDANICA
|
PLAGIARIST | 1:17.80 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | ROUND TABLE STAKES | | PAVAROTTI4 | TODD A. PLETCHER | A5 | 9 F | TIME SQUARED
|
DOMINICAN4 | 1:49.75 | NOW ON POLYTRACK |
2007 | BLUE GRASS STAKES | G1 | DOMINICAN4 | DARRIN MILLER | 23-b | 9 F | STREET SENSE
|
ZANJERO | 1:51.33 | M: NO-HD-HD, 4TH TEUFLESBERG |
2007 | PRIX DE RIS-ORANGIS | G3 | TIZA6 | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 1-w | 1200 MT | GARNICA2
|
VAL JARO | 1:11.20 | |
2008 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | VERDANA BOLD | DANIEL J. VELLA | 8-c | 6 F | AUTHENICAT
|
WONDERFUL LUCK2 | 1:10.59 | FAST |
2008 | PASSING MOOD STAKES | | AUTHENICAT | JOSIE CARROLL | 2-n | 7 F | MISS JUICEY
|
ANNES PURSE | 1:23.19 | OFF TURF (ON POLYTRACK) |
2008 | PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYAL | G3 | GARNICA2 | D. NICHOLLS | 1-b | 1400 MT | BELLIFLORE
|
TIZA6 | 1:21.00 | |
2008 | TURFWAY PARK FALL CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G3 | DELIGHTFUL KISS | PETE D. ANDERSON | 4-n | 12 F | STAR PLUS4
|
DOMINICAN4 | 2:32.25 | TRACK: FAST, WINNER EARNED BIRTH TO BREEDERS CUP MARATHON |
2008 | LA PREVOYANTE STAKES | | TENJECTORY | MIKE DE PAULO | 2-w | 8 F | AUTHENICAT
|
NIGHT FEVER5 | 1:37.91 | TURF YIELDING |
2008 | FAYETTE STAKES | G3 | BALL FOUR2 | DEREK GALVIN | 2-r | 9 F | DOMINICAN4
|
STREAM CAT | 1:48.37 | |
2008 | ETERNAL SEARCH STAKES | | AUTHENICAT | JOSIE CARROLL | 2-n | 8.5 F | NICKI KNEW
|
LADY DWILDCAT | 1:45.12 | |
2008 | RICHMOND STAKES | | MONICA UNBRIDLED | | A1 | 8.5 F | BREAN CAN
|
PRESIDENTS WOMAN | 1:47.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | JAMMED LOVELY STAKES | | GINGER BREW | BRIAN LYNCH | 11-g | 7 F | AUTHENICAT
|
NICKI KNEW | 1:21.75 | |
2008 | WOODBINE OAKS | | GINGER BREW | BRIAN LYNCH | 11-g | 9 F | VICTORY ROMANCE
|
AUTHENICAT | 1:51.40 | |
2008 | BISON CITY STAKES | | NICKI KNEW | KEVIN ATTARD | 9-g | 8.5 F | AUTHENICAT
|
VICTORY ROMANCE | 1:44.82 | |
2009 | HANSHIN CUP HANDICAP | G3 | VACATION10 | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 1-g | 8 F | DOMINICAN4
|
CHEROKEE ARTIST2 | 1:36.56 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY 2 1/4 |
2009 | CLASICO CRIADORES DORAMA | G2 | NOBLE VINE | GUILLERMO AGUIRRE | 10-c | 1600 M | PAMPA OCEANICA
|
BELLE WATLING5 | 1:33.32 | |
2009 | VICTORIANA STAKES | | SAN NICOLA WHISKEY | R. EARL BARNETT | 8-f | 8.5 F | YOU WILL LOVE ME
|
AUTHENICAT | 1:42.13 | |
2009 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | BELLE WATLING5 | P. BAEZA | 2-n | 1700M | CASABLANCA SMILE
|
PAMPA OCEANICA | 1:41.00 | |
2009 | BALLADE STAKES | | AUTHENICAT | JOSIE CARROLL | 2-n | 6 F | MIA DCOUGAR
|
KRZ EXEC | 1:10.22 | ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST |
2009 | TURFWAY PARK FALL CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G3 | NITE LIGHT2 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-x | 12 F | ALAAZO
|
DOMINICAN4 | 2:32.55 | FST, 9/12, 6R, M- 5¾ |
2009 | CHICAGO HANDICAP | G3 | INFORMED DECISION | JONATHAN SHEPPARD | 1-l | 7 F | UNFORGOTTEN3
|
AUTHENICAT | 1:21.49 | BY 4 3/4L. 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2009 | FLORENCE HENDERSON STAKES | | DR POWERS | | 20-b | 8.5 F | LINDAS LACE
|
MONICA UNBRIDLED | 1:43.20 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | TWO ALTZANO STAKES | | TIFFANY ROYAL2 | | 3-e | 8 F | THE CAT WHO
|
MONICAS SKIRMISH | 1:40.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | MWTURC EULOGY STAKES | G3 | VERONICA FRANCO3 | | 3-i | 1600M | KATIE LEE2
|
ADULTERER | 1:38.70 | |
2009 | LAS OAKS | G1 | CASABLANCA SMILE | PATRICIO BAEZA A. | 1-w | 2000M | PAMPA OCEANICA
|
COSTA NORTENA | 1:59.23 | DEC 4; 14 RAN |
2009 | MITCHELL MCKENZIE STAKES | | CARRARA6 | | 2-e | 1200M | UMANUGGET
|
NICASTRO | 1:11.86 | |
2009 | CLASSY N SMART STAKES | | YOU WILL LOVE ME | ROBERT BARNETT | 14-f | 8.5 F | AUTHENICAT
|
NICKI KNEW | 1:45.52 | |
2009 | ARTURO LYON PENA | G1 | PAMPA OCEANICA | PATRICIO BAEZA | 14-f | 1.600M | BELLE WATLING5
|
MIZONA | 1:36.69 | JUNE 26TH; 16 RAN |
2009 | HENDRIE STAKES | G3 | SMART SURPRISE | JOSIE CARROLL | 3-l | 6.5 F | PROUD HEIRESS
|
AUTHENICAT | 1:16.01 | |
2009 | T.J. SMITH TROPHEY | | DOMINICANO | | 22-b | 1600M | LIQUIDATION4
|
SHAJEZAR | 1:35.10 | |
2010 | ERNIE SAMUEL MEMORIAL STAKES | | AUTHENICAT | JOSIE CARROLL | 2-n | 5 F | CRIMSON GLORY5
|
BENT ATTORNEY | 0:56.95 | FT, 7R, M- NO- 2¾- 3½ |
2010 | MVRC W.H. STOCKS STAKES | G2 | AVIENUS | | 4-r | 1600M | BELSCENICA
|
LADY LYNETTE | 1:38.30 | |
2010 | CLASICO CORONEL SANTIAGO BUERAS | | TIA EXIS | JUAN C. SILVA S. | 19-c | 1600M | BONNY AND CLYDE
|
PIEDRA OCEáNICA | 1:36.02 | |
2010 | KELLYS LANDING STAKES | | HERE COMES BEN2 | CHARLES LOPRESTI | 4-n | 7 F | HAMAZING DESTINY
|
CAIXA ELETRONICA | 1:21.89 | FAST - 7R. NK-1½-3½ |
2010 | SUSSEX STAKES | | PICKAPOCKET2 | STEVEN MARGOLIS | 2-n | 8.5 F | BULLSBAY
|
NICANOR4 | 1:45.69 | DIRT, SLPY, SEALED, 10R, M- 1¾ - HD- ½ |
2010 | CARLOS ALLENDE NAVARRO | G3 | BONNY AND CLYDE | ALVARO FERNANDEZ | 4-r | 1500M | PIEDRA OCEANICA
|
INDY ARTS | 1:31.88 | |
2010 | DON BERNHARDT STAKES | | NATIVE RULER2 | CHRIS RICHARD | 9 | 6.5 F | AGASTACHE
|
CAIXA ELETRONICA | 1:15.42 | FT. 7R. 1¼-1-3 |
2010 | 65TH ANNIVERSARY OF THE END OF WORLD WAR 2 STAKES | | JEUNEYMAN | | 13-c | 1200M | SOUND JOURNEY2
|
NICASTRO | 1:13.38 | ONLY RUNNING |
2010 | HARAS DE CHILE | G2 | TOBRITA | JUAN BAEZA J. | 8-c | 2000M | TAO MINA2
|
PAMPA OCEANICA | 2:09.25 | 27 NOV; 9 RAN, |
2010 | THREE COINS UP STAKES | | SAL THE BARBER | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 4-r | 8.5 F | FOLLOWMYFOOTSTEPS
|
NICANOR4 | 1:44.61 | GD, 7R, M- 3¼- 1¼- ½, AT AQUE |
2010 | PREMIO GEOFFREY BUSHELL | | PAMPA OCEANICA | PATRICIO BAEZA A. | 14-f | 1600 MT | TOBRITA
|
COSTA NORTEñA | 1:33.91 | |
2010 | CARLOS CAMPINO | G2 | KISSIN MY LOVE | J. S. ALVAREZ | 3-d | 1800M | PAMPA OCEANICA
|
INDY MAY2 | 1:45.30 | |
2010 | CRITERIUM YEGUAS | | CORALLINA3 | | 3-n | 1.600M | PAMPA OCEANICA
|
INDY ARTS | | EMPATE 3° LUGAR |
2011 | VOSBURGH INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | GIANT RYAN | BISNATH PARBOO | 9-f | 6 F | FORCE FREEZE
|
CAIXA ELETRONICA | 1:09.10 | MY. 12-1 6TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2011 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | G3 | ANTARA3 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 20-c | 8.5 F | FIRST CITY4
|
CLINICAL | 1:43.72 | |
2011 | HYDE STAKES | | EDINBURGH KNIGHT | PAUL D ARCY | 1-e | 8 F | THE SHREW9
|
CLINICAL | 1.36.80 | |
2011 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | G1 | TIZWAY | H. JAMES BOND | A1 | 8 F | RODMAN4
|
CAIXA ELETRONICA | 1:32.90 | ESR |
2011 | WESTCHESTER STAKES | G3 | CAIXA ELETRONICA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 13-c | 8 F | CONVOCATION2
|
SCHOOLYARD DREAMS | 1:34.26 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | GULFSTREAM PARK SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | G2 | TACKLEBERRY | LUIS A. OLIVARES | A15 | 7 F | SOARING EMPIRE
|
CAIXA ELETRONICA | 1:22.84 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | BOLD RULER HANDICAP | G3 | CALIBRACHOA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 10-a | 7 F | SANGAREE2
|
CAIXA ELETRONICA | 1:21.32 | NSR |
2011 | ILSE UND HEINZ RAMM ERINNERUNGSRENNEN | | CLINICAL | | 3-d | 1600M | JULIES LOVE2
|
JARDINA2 | | |
2012 | CHESTER STAKES | | TOMINATOR | REGINALD HOLLINSHEAD | 21-a | 13.4 F | COMMUNICATOR4
|
SCRAPPER SMITH | 2:54.34 | TURF: G-S |
2012 | FALL HIGHWEIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | CAIXA ELETRONICA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 13-c | 6 F | THIS ONES FOR PHIL
|
MINE OVER MATTER | 1:08.69 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | GREAT METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | AIKEN4 | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 8-i | 12 F | FIRST AVENUE3
|
COMMUNICATOR4 | 2:52.66 | SF, 10R, M: NK-6-1¼ |
2012 | CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC STAKES | G2 | CAIXA ELETRONICA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 13-c | 9 F | DUKE OF MISCHIEF
|
MISTER MARTI GRAS | 1:50.28 | |
2012 | TOBOGGAN STAKES | G3 | CALIBRACHOA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 10-a | 6 F | DISKI DANCE
|
CAIXA ELETRONICA | 1:09.47 | |
2012 | SAJC BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | BIG CHILL2 | MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA | C4 | 1200M | UNDERESTIMATION
|
MONICA KATE | 1:11.06 | MARG 1¼ LEN X 1¼ LEN TR:GOOD |
2012 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | G3 | CLINICAL | MARK PRESCOTT | 3-d | 8.5 F | JOVIALITY5
|
BAREFOOT LADY2 | 1:43.84 | TURF: GOOD, 8 RAN |
2012 | TRUE NORTH HANDICAP | G2 | CAIXA ELETRONICA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 13-c | 6 F | JUSTIN PHILLIP
|
SMILING TIGER2 | 1:09.52 | |
2012 | VOSBURGH INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | THE LUMBER GUY | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 5-j | 6 F | CAIXA ELETRONICA
|
POSEIDONS WARRIOR | 1:09.22 | TRACK GOOD |
2012 | TTC TATTS GEORGE ADAMS PLATE | | YOUTHFUL JACK | | 4-c | 1600M | LIFE TO THE FULL
|
NICASTRO | | |
2012 | GONZALO BOFILL DE CASO | G2 | OLE OLE DOMINGUIN | ALEJANDRO PADOVANI | 6-a | 1400M | UNICA VIDA
|
QUERIDO MACHITO | 1:22.90 | 24TH MAY |
2012 | BETFRED NOVEMBER HANDICAP | | ART SCHOLAR | M APPLEBY | 21-a | 12 F | COMMUNICATOR4
|
VOODOO PRINCE | 2m 35.04s | GD, 23R, ¾-1-3¼ |
2012 | CLASICO DE CRIADORES POTRANCAS | G1 | MON GATEAU2 | EUGENIO DESCHAMPS | 13-c | 1700M | DOMINICANA SOY2
|
| 1:26:4 | |
2012 | MRC ALINGHI STAKES | | MRS ONASSIS | | C2 | 1100M | SERENE STAR3
|
FOLLONICA | 1:03.88 | |
2013 | UNCLE MO STAKES | | CAIXA ELETRONICA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 13-c | 6 F | BROAD RULE
|
PONZI SCHEME | 1:10.59 | TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY 2¾ L. |
2013 | DUCK DANCE STAKES | | CAIXA ELETRONICA | TODD A. PLETCHER | 13-c | 7 F | PRAETEREO
|
STAR HARBOUR2 | 1:21.67 | TRACK FAST |
2013 | PRIX DE LIEUREY | G3 | ZIBELINA2 | CHARLIE APPLEBY | 1-n | 1600 MT | TABLE RONDE4
|
SIYENICA | 1:40.91 | |
2013 | PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEIN | G2 | POLLYANA4 | DIDIER PRODHOMME | 1-x | 1600 MT | PINTURICCHIO2
|
SIYENICA | 1:40.24 | |
2013 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | SIYENICA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | A15 | 1600 MT | NUIT DAMOUR7
|
HER STAR2 | 1:36.82 | CHANTILLY |
2013 | ORMONDE STAKES | G3 | MOUNT ATHOS2 | LUCA CUMANI | 21-a | 13.5 F | MAD MOOSE
|
COMMUNICATOR4 | 2.56.13 | |
2014 | CHESTER CUP | | SUEGIOO | MARCO BOTTI | 7-a | 18.66 F | ANGEL GABRIAL
|
COMMUNICATOR4 | 4:07:85 | TURF: GOOD |
2014 | CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA | | AURILLAC2 | WALTER R. BAEZ | 8-h | 1200M | GERMANICA6
|
HOMILY6 | 1:11:28 | 4° COREJADA DO SUL, GANADA POR 1 CPO. LA 3° A 1/4 CPO. |
2015 | MRC AUTUMN STAKES | G2 | SAN NICASIO | | 8-k | 1400M | ZEBULON5
|
FIREHOUSE ROCK | 1:23.66 | |
2015 | CLASICO CAMARERO | G1 | VERONICA COTTO | JULIO CASABLANCA | 3-l | 1400 MT | LA IRUNESA
|
SYRIANA MIA | 1:28:69 | |
2016 | MARYLAND MILLION SPRINT HANDICAP | | NICARADALIC ROCKS | KIERON MAGEE | 3-m | 6 F | MORNING FIRE
|
EASY RIVER | 1:09.89 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2016 | BLANDFORD STAKES | G2 | SHAMREEN | DERMOT K. WELD | 3-o | 10 F | BEST IN THE WORLD
|
SANTA MONICA19 | 2:12.52 | |
2016 | CLASICO ANTONIO R. MATOS | G1 | SYRIANA MIA | EDWIN DIAZ, JR. | 8-f | 8.5 F | VERONICA COTTO
|
FIESTA DE REYES | 1:50.23 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS |
2016 | HURRY HARRIET STAKES | | ADOOL | DERMOT WELD | 4-m | 9,5 F | SANTA MONICA19
|
ASSUME7 | 2:00.38 | GOWRAN |
2016 | G.P. FRANCISCO VILELLA DE PAULA MACHADO | G2 | ETAPA VENCIDA | L. ESTEVES | 8-h | 1500 MT | KANTON3
|
DOMENICA10 | 1:32.03 | TURF HEAVY |
2016 | GALLINULE STAKES | G3 | BEACON ROCK2 | A.P O BRIEN | 9-c | 10 F | SANTA MONICA19
|
FOXTROT CHARLIE2 | 2:17.12 | |
2017 | KEYAKI STAKES | | A SHIN BAKKEN | KAZUO FUJISAWA | 8-f | 1400M | AKITO CRESCENT
|
RED GUERNICA | 1:22.1 | |
2017 | MUNSTER OAKS | G3 | SANTA MONICA19 | CHARLES OBRIEN | 3-d | 12 F | BUTTERFLIES4
|
GLAMOROUS APPROACH | 2:33.83 | |
2017 | NOT FOR LOVE STAKES | | LAKI4 | DAMON R DILODOVICO | 2-d | 6 F | SONNY INSPIRED
|
NICARADALIC ROCKS | 1:09.56 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2018 | SHEEPSHEAD BAY STAKES | G2 | HOLY HELENA | JAMES A .JERKENS | 3-l | 11 F | LOTTIE13
|
SANTA MONICA19 | 2:15.15 | FIRM, 7R |
2018 | DANCE SMARTLY STAKES | G2 | SANTA MONICA19 | CHAD C BROWN | 3-d | 10 F | INFLEXIBILITY2
|
HOLY HELENA | 1:59.51 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
2018 | COUNTIES BOWL | | THE BOSTONIAN | | 2-j | 1100M | SANTA MONICA20
|
POP STAR PRINCESS | 1:05.25 | |
2018 | GLENS FALLS STAKES | G2 | LADY MONTDORE2 | THOMAS ALBERTRANI | 4-o | 11 F | SANTA MONICA19
|
DANCELAND4 | 2:20.78 | TURF GOOD [8 RAN] |
2018 | KENTUCKY DOWNS JUVENILE FILLIES | | MISS TECHNICALITY | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 20-b | 8 F | LIGHTSCAMERAACTION
|
CITY DIVA2 | 1:43.51 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] |
2018 | ARC NEWMARKET HANDICAP | | INDECISION11 | | 1-o | 1200M | SANTA MONICA20
|
ROCANTO | 1:13.60 | |
2018 | E. P. TAYLOR STAKES | G1 | SHEIKHA REIKA | ROGER P. VARIAN | 1-x | 10 F | GOLDEN LEGEND12
|
SANTA MONICA19 | 2:05.10 | GD, 9R, BY ¾ L. |
2019 | CRITERIUM MAYORES | | ESCIPION AFRICANUS | XIMENO URENDA P. | 8-g | 1900M | TANGANANICA
|
GRAN CARBONCILLO | 2.01.31 | |
2019 | WAYA STAKES | G3 | FOOLS GOLD13 | CHAD C BROWN | 2-e | 12 F | GET EXPLICIT
|
SANTA MONICA19 | 2:27.21 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2019 | PRIX BELLE DE NUIT | G3 | MONICA SHERIFF | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 2-f | 2800M | ENDORPHINE2
|
MAGICAL TOUCH8 | 3:19.81 | |
2019 | CLASICO LA PRUEBA | | TANGANANICA | GUILLERMO ROJAS S. | 1-d | 1300M | LEWANDOWSKI2
|
TOC3 | 1:15.79 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2019 | SHEEPSHEAD BAY STAKES | G2 | SANTA MONICA19 | CHAD C. BROWN | 3-d | 11 F | SEMPER SENTENTIAE
|
GIANT ZINGER | 2:26.70 | TURF SOFT, 5 RAN |
2019 | GLENS FALLS STAKES | G2 | MRS SIPPY | H GRAHAM MOTION | 14-b | 11 F | EMPRESSOF THE NILE
|
SANTA MONICA19 | 2:13.62 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2019 | LA PREVOYANTE HANDICAP | G3 | SI QUE ES BUENA | GRAHAM H. MOTION | 16-g | 12 F | SANTA MONICA19
|
SEMPER SENTENTIAE | 2:34.04 | YL 3/4L. |
2019 | ARC RAILWAY STAKES | G1 | SANTA MONICA20 | | 14-a | 1200M | PRINCESS KERERU
|
MELODY BELLE4 | 1:09.47 | 76-1 UPSET |
2019 | WAIKATO STUD PLATE | G3 | PRINCESS KERERU | | 4-b | 1200M | RONCHI
|
SANTA MONICA20 | 1:09.53 | |
2019 | ORCHID STAKES | G3 | SANTA MONICA19 | CHAD C BROWN | 3-d | 11 F | ICKYMASHO
|
GIANT ZINGER | 2:16.07 | TURF GOOD [9 RAN] |
2020 | JIMMY DURANTE STAKES | G3 | FLUFFY SOCKS | CHAD C BROWN | 8-k | 8 F | JAVANICA3
|
QUATTROELLE | 1:35.35 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2020 | KUROYURI SHO | | QUEENS PLUTO | TAKEHIRO YASUDA | 13-c | 1600M | NIHONPIRO HENSON
|
RED GUERNICA | 1:39.4 | |
2020 | BADENER MEILE (LAURENT PERRIER MEILE) | G2 | NICA6 | DR A BOLTE | 1-x | 1600M | AVIATEUR4
|
NINARIO | 1:40.65 | |
2020 | MVRC FILLIES CLASSIC | G2 | YES BABY YES | | 8 | 1600M | ECUMENICAL3
|
MISS INBETWEEN2 | 1:39.15 | |
2020 | GLORIOUS SONG STAKES | | SOUPER SENSATIONAL | MARK E. CASSE | 4-m | 7 F | JAVANICA3
|
RIGHT TO FREEDOM | 1:21.84 | TAPETA TRACK [7 RAN] |
2021 | BLUE NORTHER STAKES | | QUATTROELLE | JEFF MULLINS | 9-h | 8 F | JAVANICA3
|
CARPE FORTUNA | 1:35.72 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] / RACE DATE 12-31-2020 |
2021 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP STAKES | G1 | SHANTISARA | CHAD C. BROWN | 1-n | 9 F | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3
|
BURNING AMBITION5 | 1:48.86 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS |
2021 | AUTUMN MISS STAKES | G3 | BURGOO ALLEY | PHILIP DAMATO | 3-d | 8 F | SPANISH LOVEAFFAIR
|
JAVANICA3 | 1:34.37 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2021 | LAKE PLACID STAKES | G2 | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3 | CHAD C BROWN | 21-a | 8.5F | RUNAWAY RUMOUR2
|
EGO TRIP9 | 1:46.49 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS |
2021 | LAKE GEORGE STAKES | G3 | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3 | CHAD C BROWN | 21-a | 8 F | FLUFFY SOCKS
|
TOBYS HEART | 1:36.61 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS |
2021 | EL CAMINO REAL DERBY | | ROMBAUER | MICHAEL W MCCARTHY | 9-f | 9 F | JAVANICA3
|
GOVENORS PARTY | 1:51.64 | NK |
2022 | PLENTY OF GRACE STAKES | | PLUM ALI | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 1-l | 8 F | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3
|
FLOWER POINT2 | 1:35.05 | 1/2,HD |
2022 | WINTER MEMORIES STAKES | | SALIMAH3 | CHAD C. BROWN | 14-c | 8.5 F | CANDY LIGHT6
|
VERONICA GREENE | 1:44.69 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS |
2022 | OYSTER STAKES | | YAXENI | G M LYONS | 13-b | 12F | AZALLYA2
|
THANKS MONICA | 2:45.24 | |
2022 | BALLSTON SPA STAKES | G2 | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3 | CHAD C. BROWN | 21-a | 8½F | FLUFFY SOCKS
|
HIGH OPINION10 | 1:42.90 | TURF GOOD [5 RAN] |
2022 | ROYAL HEROINE STAKES | G2 | GOING GLOBAL3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 14-c | 8 F | JAVANICA3
|
EXCELERINA | 1:33.97 | TURF FIRM [4 RAN] |
2022 | GALLORETTE STAKES | G3 | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3 | CHAD C. BROWN | 21-a | 8½F | CRYSTAL CLIFFS
|
IN A HURRY7 | 1:41.40 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2022 | DIANA STAKES | G1 | IN ITALIAN | CHAD C. BROWN | 8-f | 9 F | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3
|
BLEECKER STREET | 1:45.06 | FIRM, 6R, BY 1 1/2 L., NCR |
2022 | YELLOW RIBBON HANDICAP | G2 | GOING GLOBAL3 | PHILIP DAMATO | 14-c | 8.5 F | AVENUE DE FRANCE
|
JAVANICA3 | 1:41.18 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2023 | BOURBONETTE OAKS STAKES | | BOTANICAL9 | BRAD H. COX | 11-g | 8.5 F | FLASHY GEM2
|
THIRTY THOU KELVIN | 1:44.47 | TAPETA [10 RAN] |
2023 | PRINCIPAL STAKES | | PAX OTTOMANICA | TAKASHI KUBOTA | 8-g | 2000M | AVENIR DE BRILLER
|
PHOTON BLUE | 2:01.2 | |
2023 | PERFECT STING STAKES | | EVVIE JETS | MERTKAN KANTAMACI | 23-b | 8 F | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3
|
HAUGHTY10 | 1:33.99 | TURF FIRM [5 RAN] |
2023 | DE LA ROSE STAKES | | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3 | CHAD C. BROWN | 21-a | 8 F | WHITE FROST6
|
REGAL REALM6 | 1:33.98 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2023 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | BOTANICAL9 | BRAD H. COX | 11-g | 8 F | JILL JITTERBUG
|
B G WARRIOR | 1:36.51 | TAPETA [7 RAN] |
2023 | ATHENIA STAKES | | TECHNICAL ANALYSIS3 | CHAD C. BROWN | 21-a | 9 F | BEAUTE CACHEE
|
FLUFFY SOCKS | 1:49.20 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2023 | LOVAREGYLETI DíJ | | AGREEMENT12 | CSONTOS PAL | 9-e | 2800M | DI DOMENICA SWEETY
|
MAJOR FACTOR7 | 3:20.8 | LGII |