Thoroughbred Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Message Board Horse: eric 
Stakes Race Search Result
Race Name:


Year Race Grade Winner Trainer Winner Fam. Dist.2nd3rdTime Comment
2021FOREGO STAKES MADE IN AMERICA4BEN COLEBROOK21-a6.5 FHURRICANE HIGHWAY LOOKIN TO STRIKE1:16:7010 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD (JRD)
2021TOBOGGAN STAKESG3AMERICAN POWER5ROB ATRAS12-c7 FPETES PLAY CALL SHARE THE RIDE1:24.28TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2021CLASICO AVENIDA ESPANA ME OLVIDE2CARLOS P VASQUEZ2-e1400MPICHO QUERIDO SUD AMERICANO21:22:697 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2021HEIAN STAKESG3AUVERGNE9MASAYUKI NISHIMURA4-f1900MAMERICAN SEED MARCHE LORRAINE21:54.7HELD AT CHUKYO
2021TRUE NORTH HANDICAPG2FIRENZE FIREKELLY J BREEN2-f6.5 FFLAGSTAFF13 AMERICAN POWER51:15.527 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2021STANERRA STAKESG3BELIEVE IN LOVE3ROGER VARIAN1-t14 FFEDERICA SOPHIA FORBEARANCE63:03:526 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2021NEW YORK DERBYAMERICANREVOLUTION2TODD A PLETCHER4-e8.5 FPURPLE HEARTED LOBSTA1:45.196 STARTERS; WON BY 7 1/4 LENGTHS
2021PRAIRIE GOLD JUVENILE STAKES FEEL THE FEARAUSTIN GUSTAFSONA16 FAMERICAN SANCTUARY TENGO MIS PAPELES1:10.51TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2021BOLSZOJ VSEROSSIJSKIJ PRIZ (RUSSIAN DERBY)G1LORD BOURBONKANTAKUZIN MAXUT U.17-b2400 MTAMERICAN KID3 GENERAL PALACE2.33,7 
2021ALBANY STAKESAMERICANREVOLUTION2TODD PLETCHER4-e9 FBOBBY BO ITS A GAMBLE1:49.948 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS
2021EDWARD P. EVANS STAKESPASSION PLAY8MARY E. EPPLER23-b8 FAMERICAN DUBAI UNCLE ANDREW1:37.15TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2021SAPLING STAKES DOUBLE THUNDER2TODD A PLETCHER16-g8 FAMERICAN SANCTUARY MIDNIGHT WORKER1:38.761/2L.
2021DEL MAR FUTURITYG1PINEHURST5BOB BAFFERT16-g7 FFINNEUS AMERICAN XPERIMENT1:23.55TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2021PENNSYLVANIA DERBYG1HOT ROD CHARLIEDOUG ONEILL11-d9 FMIDNIGHT BOURBON2 AMERICANREVOLUTION21:48.63TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020H. ALLEN JERKENS STAKES AMERICAN TATTOOTODD A. PLETCHER1-n10 FSHAZIER CAROM32:04.266 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH (OFF TURF)
2020PROVA ESPECIAL VERAO CONSUL AMERICANCARLOS SOLEDADE1-l800 MTULTRAFORTE TACIO50:43.245 
2020EL CAMINO REAL DERBY AZUL COAST2BOB BAFFERT11-c9 FAMERICAN FARMER INDIAN PEAK1:51.58TAPETA TRACK [11 RAN]
2020STYMIE STAKES DIAMOND KING14JOHN C SERVIS98 FAMERICAN ANTHEM2 BACKSIDEOFTHEMOON1:38.04TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2020WAKABA STAKES ADMIRE VIRGO2YASUO TOMOMICHI1-o2000MCHIMERA VERITE AMERICAN SEED1:58.6NSR
2020AUSTRALIAN DERBYG1QUICK THINKER4M. BAKER & A. FORSMAN162400 MTZEBROWSKI ERIC THE EEL2:34.24 
2020UNBRIDLED S. DR POSTTODD A PLETCHER9-e8½ FATTACHMENT RATE AMERICANUS21:43.07TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2020CARTER HANDICAPG1VEKOMAGEORGE WEAVER22-b7 FNETWORK EFFECT AMERICAN ANTHEM21:21.02SY BY 7 1/4 LENGTHS
2020RUIDOSO SPRINT STAKES AMERICAN DUBAIRODNEY RICHARDS16-g5.5FHOLLYWOOD HENRY2 NUMEROLOGIST31:02:467 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS. RUN AS RUIDOSO DOWNS SPRINT S
2020AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 1G2KIMBEARDOUG WATSON19-b1600 MTSECRET AMBITION3 NORTH AMERICA51:37.56HD,HD
2020EAST CAPE DERBY AMERICAN PRINCESS6A GREEFF1-h1 1/2MROCK ALOE MISS LA DEE DA2:30:235WON BY 1 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2020WOLF HILL STAKES ARCHIDUSTSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN9-b5.5 FAMERICAN SAILOR SHEKKY SHEBAZ1:01.26TURF FIRM [11 RAN]
2020TROY STAKESG3AMERICAN SAILORWAYNE POTTS4-d5.5 FSHEKKY SHEBAZ IMPRIMIS41:01.27TURF FIRM [7 RAN] / IMPRIMIS DQD FROM 1ST
2020ROBERT DUPRET DERBY AMERICAN FARMERSTEVE M SHERMAN10-a8.5 FSACRED RIDER RETURRAY1:44.38TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2020J. R. MALOUFF HANDICAP RAAGHEBJUSTIN EVANS13-c6 FSECULAR NATION AMERICAN DUBAI1:09.98TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2020G.P. NOVA MONTEIROG3AMERICAN TIZL. J. REIS16-h1900 MHECTOR GOLD MAGATOUR1.59.198 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE (JRD)
2020CLASICO PRESIDENTE MARCIO CORREA DE TOLEDOG3NANTUCKET14J. CESAR16-h1000MCONSUL AMERICAN ICELANDIC853.997 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2020TEMPTED STAKES MALATHAATTODD A. PLETCHER1-n8 FAMERICAN WEST4 CAFE SOCIETY141:40.35TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2020NYQUIST STAKES HIGHLY MOTIVATED3CHAD C BROWN7-a6.5 FQUICK TEMPO6 RODERICK121:14.99 NTR: 8 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS
2020CELLARS SHIRAZ STAKES AMERICAN GIANTMICHAEL J TROMBETTA10-d8 FSECRET TIME5 CHARGE ACCOUNT71:38.37TURF GOOD [10 RAN]
2020G.P. BENTO GONCALVESG2AMERICAN TIZA SOARES16-h2400 MTILUSTRE SENADOR OLYMPIC IRON2m41s20/10LEJOS
2019TURF DASH STAKES VISION PERFECTJASON SERVIS8-f5 FTRICKS TO DOO AMERICAN SAILOR0:55.15TURF FIRM [8 RAN] / RACE DATE 12-1-2018
2019KYOTO KIMPAIG3PAX AMERICANA4MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA121600MMY STYLE5 MIENO SUCCEED1:34.9 
2019WINSHAM LAD HANDICAP RAAGHEBJUSTIN EVANS13-c8 FDEPUTYS ECHO AMERICAN DUBAI1:35.21TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019FRONTIER UTILITIES TURF SPRINT STAKES WINGS LOCKED UPCLINTON C STUART95 FAMERICAN SAILOR HOGY0:56.4021-1
2019CLASICO APERTURAG2AMERICAN SONG4J ETCHECHOURY1-n2200 MHASTA VENCER JOY ROSETTA22:11:5910 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD)
2019AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 2G2NORTH AMERICA5SATISH SEEMAR9-f1900 MNEW TRAILS COSMO CHARLIE1:58:656 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 1G2NORTH AMERICA5SEEMAR SATISH9-f1600 MTKIMBEAR MUNTAZAH1:35.889 STARTERS; WON BY 9 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019CURRIBOT HANDICAP RUNAWAY GHOST2TODD W. FINCHER23-b8.5 FAMERICAN DUBAI RAAGHEB1:41.44FAST, 7R, BY 1½
2019INSIDE INFORMATION STAKESG2AMERICAS TALEBERNARD S. FLINT16-g7 FRAZORBACK LADY TEQUILITA1:24.08FAST, 8R, BY 1 L.
2019MILERS CUPG2DANON PREMIUMMITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA1-s1600MGUANCIALE2 PAX AMERICANA41:32.6 
2019SUNLAND PARK HANDICAP RUNAWAY GHOST2TODD W. FINCHER23-b9 FLOOKIN AT LEE AMERICAN DUBAI1:48.10BY 5 1/4 LENGTHS
2019CLIFF HANGER STAKES HAWKISH4JAMES J TONER4-r8 FPROJECTED2 MO MAVERICK1:35.11TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2019THE VERY ONE STAKES WILD ABOUT STARJOSE M. CAMEJO23-b5 FJO JO AIR MISERICORDIA30:56:939 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS
2019KINGSTON STAKESGUCCI FACTORCHRISTOPHE CLEMENT9-f8 FMO MAVERICK OFFERING PLAN1:33.51TURF GOOD [6 RAN]
2019TREMONT STAKES FORE LEFTDOUGLAS F. ONEILL3-h5.5 FTHEITALIANAMERICAN ROOKIE SALSA1:04.44FAST, 7R
2019UNBRIDLED ELAINE STAKES GOLDWOOD2JORGE DUARTE JR1-g5 FFACTOROFWON MISERICORDIA30:55.85TURF FIRM [4 RAN]
2019RICK VIOLETTE STAKESSKY OF HOOKRUDY R RODRIGUEZ4-m6 FLISTENTOYOURHEART THEITALIANAMERICAN1:13.17SY NO RUN AS RICK VIOLETTE S.
2019PUCKER UP STAKESG3CAFE AMERICANO2CHAD C BROWN199 FPRINCESA CAROLINA3 ART OF ALMOST1:47.7211 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019PAT OBRIEN STAKESG2CATALINA CRUISERJOHN W SADLER97 FGIANT EXPECTATIONS AMERICAN ANTHEM21:22.00TRACK FAST [6 RAN]
2019PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS MASTERS STAKESG2HOTSHOT ANNAHUGH H ROBERTSON9-f6.5 FTALK VEUVE TO ME MISERICORDIA31:15.32TAPETA TRACK [8 RAN]
2019AMERICAN PHAROAH STAKESG1EIGHT RINGSBOB BAFFERT1-o8.5 FAMERICAN THEOREM STORM THE COURT21:45.419 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019GRANDE PREMIO PARANAG3ULTRA BOMVICTORIO FORNASARO16-h2000 MTGOGO BOY AMERICAN TIZ2m08s8/10VARIOS CORPOS; 1 CORPO
2019MARATHON STAKESG2ITSINTHEPOST2JEFF MULLINS9-f14 FZESTFUL12 AMERICAN TATTOO3:03.95BREEDERS CUP FRIDAY UNDERCARD
2019JUVENILE FILLY TURF STAKESAMERICAN GIANTMICHAEL J TROMBETTA10-d8 FOUR LITTLE JEWEL2 SONG RIVER21:37.03TURF FIRM [7 RAN]
2019POLAR CUPG3DUCA DI COMOCATHRINE ERICHSEN1-l1370 MTCAPTAIN AMERICA3 BRIAN RYAN1:19.5 
2019G.P. NOVA MONTEIROG3JOE GOLDJOSE A. LOPES3-h1900MAMERICAN TIZ TAKSIM22:00.617 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2019GRANDE PREMIO ABCPCCG1AMULETTOA. B. PEREIRA9-b1000 MTCONSUL AMERICAN ICELANDIC80:55.17 
2019GRAN PREMIO GILBERTO LERENAG1AMERICAN SONG4JUAN C ETCHECHOURY1-n2200 MTCITY AND THE SEX IRISA22:13:48 
2019BRO PARK VARSPRINT CAPTAIN AMERICA31-w1200 MTRIWAJ BROWNIE251.11,4 
2019NURSERY STAKESBELLA RIVA3J O´BRIEN1-n1000 MAMERICAN TRAVELLER GOLDON DOR1.00.37 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2019G.P. PROCLAMACAO DA REPUBLICAG2BEST IN TOWN2LUIZ R. FELTRAN9-e1000MCONSUL AMERICAN ULTRAFORTE0.55.669 
2019VRC ST. LEGER STAKES TRANSACT617-b2800 MTROCK DOVE8 AMERICAN IN PARIS32:58.12 
2018AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 1G2HEAVY METAL7S BIN GHADAYER12-f1600 MTTHUNDER SNOW NORTH AMERICA51:37.80JAN 11, DIRT FAST, 8 RAN, M: 4.5 - 7.5 - 3.75 - 1.25 (@)
2018FRONTIER UTILITIES TURF SPRINT STAKES HOGYMICHAEL J MAKER21-a5 FAMERICAN SAILOR MEDAL OF COURAGE0:58.20TURF GOOD [11 RAN]
2018PALOS VERDES STAKESG2ROY HPETER L. MILLER256 FAMERICANIZE2 RED LIGHTNING91:09.68TRACK: FAST, 4R. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2018ARLINGTON CUPG3TOWER OF LONDON6KAZUO FUJISAWA4-n1600 MTPAX AMERICANA4 RED VEYRON1:33.40 
2018MEMORIAL DUQUE DE ALBURQUERQUE KARLSBURGCARLOS FERNANDEZ BALCONES1-n2000 MTFEDERICO11 ARGUERO2:03.42 
2018HUMANA DISTAFF STAKESG1AMERICAN GAL3SIMON CALLAGHAN3-n7 FIVY BELL LEWIS BAY1:22.33TRACK WET FAST (SEALED) [7 RAN]
2018SAN CARLOS STAKESG2AMERICAN ANTHEM2ROBERT A. BAFFERT8-h7 FST JOE BAY HORSE GREEDY1:22.12FAST, 8R, BY A HD
2018CLASICO JUAN SHAWG2AMERICAN SONG4MIGUEL A GOMEZ1-n2200 MTSWEET MANA MAGICA STRIPES22:12.55 
2018OPELOUSAS STAKES AMERICIUM2KARL BROBERG14-c8 FHOLIDAYS ANGEL MI COPA REBOSA1:37.76TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018LONG BRANCH STAKES NAVY COMMANDER3ROBERT E REID JR13-c8.5 FAMERICAN LINCOLN SHOW ME THE BUCKS1:46.66TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018POLLA DE POTRILLOS DE LA PLATAG1AMERICAN TATTOOTODD A. PLETCHER1-n1600 MTIMAGEN DE ROMA TREMENDO TORDO1:32.20BY 4 LENGTHS
2018MISS GRACIE HANDICAP AMERICAN FROLICDAVID FAWKES1-x7.5 FMIDNIGHT SOIREE FLORIDA FUEGO1:31.58TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2018AJC BREEDERS PLATE DUBIOUS101-l1000 MTCOVERT OPS3 KRAMERIC0:56.45 
2018TREASURE CHEST STAKES TESTING ONE TWOVICTOR ARCENEAUX1-u8 FINSPEIGHTOF AMERICIUM21:39.49TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2018SAFELY KEPT STAKES AMERICAS TALEBERNARD S. FLINT16-g7 FESTILO FEMENINO MAJESTIC REASON31:23.97TRACK: GOOD, 8R, BY 2 L.
2018TIFFANY LASS STAKES AMERICAS TALEBERNARD S. FLINT16-g8.32 FSHENANDOAH QUEEN MOONLIT GARDEN21:43.166R, BY 5 L.
2018AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 3G1NORTH AMERICA5S SEEMAR9-f2000 MTTHUNDER SNOW FURIA CRUZADA2:01.71 
2018AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 2G2THUNDER SNOWSAEED BIN SUROOR4-k1900 MTNORTH AMERICA5 HEAVY METAL71:57.89FEBRUARY 8, DIRT FAST, 6 RAN, M: NK - 4 - 1.5 - 7.25 (@)
2018RIGEL STAKES PAX AMERICANA4MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA121600MASAKUSA GENKI KYOHEI1:33.30DEC 08, TURF FIRM, 11 RAN, M: 4 - NK - HD - 0.5 (@)
2018GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOSG1AMERICAN TATTOO1-n1600 MT     
2018CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUP EXOTERIC3CHRIS WALLER14-f2400 MTSOCIAL ELEMENT DESTINYS KISS2:32.47 
2018CRITERIUM NAZIONALE AMERICAN COFFEESIMONDI NICOLO22-d1200 MTYOU BETTER RUN3 PACIFICA161:09.30 
2018GRANDE PREMIO ABCPCC (CIDADE JARDIM)G1SCHWEINSTEIGER2A.B.PEREIRA4-m1000 MTCONSUL AMERICAN PENSANDO EM GRANA0 54" 171 
2018QUEENS PLATEG1LEGAL EAGLE7SEAN G. TARRY1-l1600 MTCOPPER FORCE CAPTAIN AMERICA21:38.14 
2018COPA DE ORO DE SAN SEBASTIAN CNICHT8-k2400 MTHIPODAMO DE MILETO FEDERICO112:29:28 
2018G.P. PROCLAMACAO DA REPUBLICAG2CONSUL AMERICANCARLOS SOLEDADE1-l1000MFRED VARANDA UP MONEY0.53.822 
2018ANDROMEDA STAKES DREADNOUGHTUSYOSHITO YAHAGI2-u2000MSABLE OR2 AMERICAS CUP102:00.4 
2017SHAM STAKESG3GORMLEY2JOHN A. SHIREFFS23-b8 FAMERICAN ANTHEM2 BIG HIT51:35.89TRACK: FAST, 7R, BY A NOSE
2017QUEENS PLATEG1LEGAL EAGLE7SEAN G. TARRY1-l1600 MTCAPTAIN AMERICA2 SAIL SOUTH21:37.73GOOD, 11R, BY 1½ L.
2017FREMONT STAKESWILDCAT WISHEFREN LOZA JR1-x8 FMAGEEZ ONLY IN AMERICA21:39.11TRACK FAST [8 RAN]
2017UAE OAKSG3NOMORERICHBLONDESAHMAD BIN HARMASH4-m1900 MTMIDNIGHT CHICA COMPLIMENTI22:01.85TRACK: FAST
2017UAE 1000 GUINEAS NASHMIAH2NICHOLAS BACHALARD3-n8 FNOMORERICHBLONDES RAJAR21:40.75HD UNDEFEATED 4-4
2017BUCHAREST TURF SPRINT STAKES PARTLY MOCHAMICHAEL J. MAKER235 FAMERICAN SAILOR MASCHERATO0:57.44TURF FIRM [5 RAN]
2017MAKERS 46 MILE STAKESG1AMERICAN PATRIOT4TODD A. PLETCHER8-h8 FHEART TO HEART9 CONQUEST PANTHERA1:34.70NK,NO
2017SUNLAND PARK HANDICAP AMERICAN DUBAIRODNEY C RICHARDS16-g9 FNECK N NECK FOREST MOUSE1:47.44TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017LAZARO BARRERA MEMORIAL STAKESG3AMERICAN ANTHEM2ROBERT A. BAFFERT8-h7 FKIMBEAR ARISTOCRATIC131:22.02TRACK: FAST, 5R
2017GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEOG1BRILLANTE OKRAUL C. CARDOZO1-s2000 MTFINANCIAL AID3 HISTERICA32:01.16 
2017JAMES W. MURPHY STAKES YOSHIDA2WILLIAM I MOTT8-h8 FCHUBBY STAR MO MAVERICK1:36.83TURF GOOD [12 RAN]
2017PREIS DER BADEN-BADENER HOTELLERIE & GASTRONOMIE SARANDIAPETER SCHIERGEN16-c2200MFOSUN ERICA112:13:517 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017JIM RASMUSSEN MEMORIAL STAKES WAY STRIKINGROBERTINO DIODORO118.5 FAMERICAN DUBAI CODE WEST1:43.77TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017WOODY STEPHENS STAKESG2AMERICAN ANTHEM2ROBERT A. BAFFERT8-h7 FGIUSEPPE THE GREAT RECRUITING READY1:22.14TRACK: FAST, 11R, BY 3¼ L.
2017GRANDE PREMIO BRASILG1VOADOR MAGEELUIZ ESTEVES16-h2400 MTDAFFY GIRL EMPEROR RODERIC2:26.10 
2017G.P. CRUZEIRO DO SULG1EMPEROR RODERICRONALDO LIMA20-a2400 MTVOADOR MAGEE ENOLOGO42:27.05 
2017LINCOLN HERITAGE HANDICAPLOVELY LOYREEMICHELE BOYCE1-c8.5 FAMERICA MON AMIE PRADOS SWEET RIDE1:49.13YIELDING, 6R, BY 2¼ L
2017VRC AUSTRALIAN CUPG1HUMIDOR69-c2000 MTJAMEKA EXOSPHERIC2:01.07 
2017G.P. MAJOR SUCKOWG1PERBENEADéLCIO MENEGOLO2-d1000 MTTHUNDER CAT9 CONSUL AMERICAN55s43/100 
2017CORNHUSKER HANDICAPG3IRON FIST3STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN1-m9 FTEXAS CHROME AMERICAN DUBAI1:47.368 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS
2017VICTORY RIDE STAKESG3AMERICAN GAL3SIMON CALLAGHAN3-n6.5 FVERTICAL OAK NOBLE FREUD1:17.38TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2017LAMPLIGHTER STAKES MO MAVERICKGEORGE R. WEAVERA298.5 FDOVER CLIFFS2 HARLAN STRONG1:42.80TURF: GOOD, 6R, BY 1½ L.
2017TEST STAKESG1AMERICAN GAL3SIMON CALLAGHAN3-n7 FFAYPIEN TEQUILITA1:22.26TRACK FAST [10 RAN]
2017WEST VIRGINIA LEGISLATURE CHAIRMAN’S CUP ROMAN OFFICERKEVIN S PATTERSON13-c4.5 FAMERICAN SAILOR BLACK BEAR30:51.37TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2017DOWNS AT ALBUQUERQUE HANDICAP AMERICAN DUBAIRODNEY C RICHARDS16-g9 FHEREDITARY4 FOREST MOUSE1:49.90TRACK FAST [9 RAN]
2017COPA ABCPCC CLASSICA - MATHIAS MACHILINEG1EMPEROR RODERICRONALDO MARINS LIMA20-a2000 MTNEW IN TOWN NO REGRETS101:59.23FM, 9R, BY ¾ L.
2017STRIKE YOUR COLORS STAKES KOWBOY KARMALARRY JONESA45.5 FAMERICAN TALENT STROLL SMOKIN1:03:537 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017SARATOGA DEW STAKESLITERATA4RUDY RODRIGUEZ3-i9 FJCS AMERICAN DREAM JCS SHOOTING STAR1:52:166 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2017H. ALLEN JERKENS MEMORIAL STAKESG1PRACTICAL JOKE3CHAD C. BROWNA47 FTAKAFUL AMERICAN ANTHEM21:21.96NOW KNOWN AS H ALLEN JERKENS S.
2017GALLANT BOB HANDICAPG3COAL FRONTTODD A. PLETCHER10-a6 FAMERICAN PASTIME2 PETROV71:08.941/2L. ENTRY 1-3. 4TH WIN IN 5 CAREER STARTS.
2017GOVERNOR’S CUP STAKES IRON FIST3STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN1-m9 FCODE WEST AMERICAN DUBAI1:48.31NSR
2017SANTA ANITA SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIPG1ROY HPETER L. MILLER256 FMR HINX AMERICAN ANTHEM21:08.68TRACK: FAST, 6R
2017DAMASCUS STAKES AMERICANIZE2SIMON CALLAGHAN3-n7 FMR HINX LOOSE ON THE TOWN1:21.73BREEDERS CUP FRIDAY UNDERCARD
2017KOREAN DERBYG1FINAL BOSSJI YONG CHEOL91800MROYAL RUBY8 AMERICAN POWER61:57.210 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2017KRA CUP MILEG2INDIAN KING3MOON JAE BOK9-f1600MROYAL RUBY8 AMERICAN POWER61:40.8 
2017MIDNIGHT LUTE STAKESG3SILENT BIRD4MARK B. GLATT14-c6.5 FTOUGH SUNDAY AMERICANIZE21:16.03M: NK-NO
2017G.P. ANTONIO JOAQUIM PEIXOTO DE CASTRO JR.G2NEW IN TOWNROBERTO SOLANES4-d2000 MTCéU DE BRIGADEIRO EMPEROR RODERIC2:28.77HY, 6R
2017KISARAGI SHOG3AMERICAS CUP10HIDETAKA OTONASHI17-b1800MSATONO ARTHUR DANBURITE21:50.1 
2017POLAR CUPG3TINNITUS3NIELS PETERSEN3-e1370 MTCAPTAIN AMERICA3 HOKU1.20,4 
2017ATC THE BMWG1JAMEKACIARON MAHER1-e2400 MTHUMIDOR6 EXOSPHERIC2:35.65 
2017G. P. DERBY PAULISTAG1GALOPE AMERICANODELMAR L. ALBRES1-u2400 MTFORTUNE DANZ ARROCHA2:28.926 
2017G.P. 2000 GUINEAS - CONSAGRACION DE POTRILLOSG1GRITO DE AMORJUSTO JUAN J. BENITEZ1-h1600MCOCKTAIL DESIGNER DALLAS MAVERICK21:40.10 
2017BBAG AUKTIONSRENNENJULIO11MARIO HOFER21-a1300MAMERICAN OXYGEN THEO101:16.30 
2017T VON ZASTROW STUTENPREISG2ASHIANA2PETER SCHIERGEN1-m2400MDIANA STORM ERICA112:35.11 
2017G.P. JOCKEY CLUB DE SAO PAULOG1CASH DO JAGUARETE23-b2000 MTFORTUNE DANZ GALOPE AMERICANO2:00.82 
2017J & B METROPOLITAN STAKESG1WHISKY BARON5-b2000 MTLEGAL EAGLE7 CAPTAIN AMERICA2  
2017GRANDE PREMIO ABCPCC (CIDADE JARDIM)G1PERBENEAD.MENEGOLO2-d1000 MTCONSUL AMERICAN INDIA DO IGUASSU0 55" 970 
2017G.P. PROCLAMACAO DA REPUBLICAG2PENSANDO EM GRANAADEMAR B. PEREIRA9-c1000MCONSUL AMERICAN JOAN MIRO40.56.425 
2017CASSIOPEIA STAKES AMERICAS CUP10HIDETAKA OTONASHI17-b1800MGUANCIALE2 MEADOWLARK31:53.4 
2016BUCHAREST TURF SPRINT STAKESAMERICAN SAILORM. JOSEPH SHARP4-d5 FEL BOTAS MEME JO0:56.92TURF: FIRM, 10R, BY 1 L.
2016J & B METROPOLITAN STAKESG1SMART CALL5ALEC LAIRD1-n2000 MTLEGAL EAGLE7 CAPTAIN AMERICA22:03.1714R, BY 3 L.
2016SOUTHWEST STAKESG3SUDDENBREAKINGNEWSDONNIE K. VON HEMEL9-b8.5 FWHITMORE2 AMERICAN DUBAI1:45.14TRACK GOOD
2016WINTER DERBYG3GRENDISARMARCO BOTTI13-e10 FMAVERICK WAVE FURIA CRUZADA2:01.05 
2016HORSE CHESTNUT STAKESG1LEGAL EAGLE7SG TARRY1-l1600 MTCAPTAIN AMERICA2 NEW PREDATOR21:36:9010 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016TOP FLIGHT HANDICAPG3CARRUMBA2CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III20-b9 FMEI LING3 AMERICA281:50.26TRACK FAST
2016DANGERS HOUR STAKES MACAGONEMICHELLE NIHEI1-k8 FTAKEOVER TARGET3 FREDERICKSBURG31:36.966 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016SIR BARTON S - SEE: BARBARO STAKES (PIM) AMERICAN FREEDOM2BOB BAFFERT1-a8.5FVOLUNTARIO5 DAZZLING GEM41:44:8510 STARTERS (JRD)
2016SIR BARTON STAKES AMERICAN FREEDOM2ROBERT A. BAFFERT1-a8.5 FVOLUNTARIO5 DAZZLING GEM41:44.85MUDDY (SEALED), 10R, BY 1 L.
2016JOSTLE STAKES EIGHTH WONDER8DEE CURRY8-k6.5 FAMERICAN DOLL3 DECORATEDWITHSTYLE1:17.62TRACK FAST [5 RAN]
2016LADY CANTERBURY STAKES SECRET SOMEONEMICHAEL H. STIDHAM8-g8 FCALYPSO RUN2 AMERICA MON AMIE1:36.85FIRM, 10R, BY 2 L.
2016DESERT CODE STAKES MR OPPORTUNISTJOHN W. SADLER14-c6.5 F (±)ERIC THE TROJAN BOLDLY TRUE1:15.30TRACK: FAST; OFF TURF; 3R; M: 1½ L.
2016IOWA DERBYG3AMERICAN FREEDOM2ROBERT A. BAFFERT1-a8.5 FTEXAS CHROME HINT OF ROSES1:42.62TRACK: FAST, 6 RAN
2016KENT STAKESG3AMERICAN PATRIOT4TODD A. PLETCHER8-h9 FHELL PAY INSPECTOR LYNLEY1:47.19 NC7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS
2016HASKELL INVITATIONAL STAKESG1EXAGGERATOR2J. KEITH DESORMEAUX3-g9 FAMERICAN FREEDOM2 SUNNY RIDGE41:48.70SY 4TH NYQUIST
2016SECRETARIAT STAKESG1BEACH PATROL5CHAD C. BROWN910 FLONG ISLAND SOUND2 AMERICAN PATRIOT42:01.95HD
2016TRAVERS STAKESG1ARROGATE2ROBERT A. BAFFERT16-g10 FAMERICAN FREEDOM2 GUN RUNNER71:59.36 NTR BY 13½ L. AT 11-1. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. 122 BEYER
2016MINNESOTA HBPA DISTAFF STAKES PRADOS SWEET RIDECHRIS M. BLOCK9-e8 FMESHELL AMERICA MON AMIE1:38.43TURF: GOOD, 8 RAN
2016DEL MAR DEBUTANTE STAKESG1UNION STRIKE3SHELBE RUIS17-b7 FAMERICAN CLEOPATRA CHAMPAGNE ROOM21:23.22TRACK FAST [7 RAN]
2016CLASICO SARANDIG3FLOR DE ARRIERALUIS E. BORBA10-d1800 MTINTERAMERICANA ECCTERA1:50.30PZO. X 2 CPS. 1/4
2016MRC CAULFIELD CUPG1JAMEKACIARON MAHER1-e2400 MTSCOTTISH5 EXOSPHERIC2:28.88 
2016LA SENORITA STAKES AMERICIUM2JAY TORREZ14-c8 FSAN ANTONIO STROLL HIGH FASHION DIVA1:37.16TURF FIRM [8 RAN]
2016ANOAKIA STAKES AMERICAN GAL3ROBERT A. BAFFERT3-n6 FWOOT WOOT BERNINA STAR1:10.46BY 6 1/2 LENGTHS AT 1-10
2016BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE FILLIESG1CHAMPAGNE ROOM2PETER A. EURTON16-g8.5 FVALADORNA AMERICAN GAL31:45.1233-1
2016CLASICO DERBY NACIONALG1HURACAN AMERICOA. MORALES8-g2400 MTUKRANO PASO REAL52:34:37 
2016BAYERISCHER SPRINT CUP DARING MATCH9-e1000MBONDI7 LORD RODERICK  
2016GOLDEN GATE DEBUTANTE STAKES ISA FIRECRACKERJAMEY THOMAS5-h6 FGRAND PRIX19 AMERICANA221:10.21NO
2016STARLET STAKESG1ABEL TASMANSIMON CALLAGHAN1-a8.5 FAMERICAN GAL3 MOPOTISM1:42.2513-1 3RD STRAIGHT WIN
2016DAMON RUNYON STAKESHAUL ANCHORKIARAN P MCLAUGHLIN2-f8.32 FMO MAVERICK CARRADINE21:45.69MY 13-1 WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2016NIGAWA STAKES APOLLO KENTUCKYKENJI YAMAUCHI1-l2000MDOKOFUKUKAZE AMERICAN WINNER32:04.3 
2016VRC MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKES MADEENATY7-a1000 MTDOUBLE JEOPARDY10 AMERICAN GENIUS0:56.59 
2016HAMPDEN STAKES ARCHIVES45-d1200MJERICHO13 REDOUBLE41:10.13 
2016WELLINGTON STEEPLECHASE ERIC THE VIKING1-s5500 MT     
2016G.P. PROCLAMACAO DA REPUBLICAG2WENZEL BLADEJULIO CESAR9-b1000MCONSUL AMERICAN TOM CRUZ0.56.045 
2016MRC SIR JOHN MONASH STAKESG3WILD RAIN691100 MTTREVINDER ATMOSPHERICAL1:03.82 
2015BLUE NORTHER STAKES LUTINE BELLE3JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-m8 FAMERICAN SUN2 RAINHA DA BATERIA31:35.50RUN JAN 1, 2015 - ALEX SOLIS 5,000 WIN
2015AFFECTIONATELY STAKES AMERICA288-f8.5 FPENWITH2 DIVIDED ATTENTION1:44.68TRACK FAST
2015FORT LAUDERDALE STAKESG2MSHAWISHTODD A. PLETCHER8-h8.5 FGRAND TITO FREDERICKSBURG31:41:14TURF: FIRM, 12 RAN; WON BY NECK
2015BAYAKOA STAKESG3MUFAJAAHDANIEL C. PEITZ98.5 FFLASHY AMERICAN GOLD MEDAL DANCER1:45.0410 STARTERS; WON BY NECK
2015MR TIZ TROPHYG3PASSING SHOT8C121200MRED STRIKER3 MIGHTY MAVERICK1:09.79 
2015REBEL STAKESG2AMERICAN PHAROAHROBERT A. BAFFERT148.5 FMADEFROMLUCKY BOLD CONQUEST31:45.78TRACK: SLOPPY - BY 6¼ L.
2015HORSE CHESTNUT STAKESG1CAPTAIN AMERICA21-s1600 MTFORTITUDE11 ERIN15  
2015ARKANSAS DERBYG1AMERICAN PHAROAHROBERT A. BAFFERT149 FFAR RIGHT MR Z21:48.52BY 8 L.; 4TH STRAIGHT WIN
2015KENTUCKY DERBYG1AMERICAN PHAROAHROBERT A. BAFFERT1410 FFIRING LINE10 DORTMUND32:03.02TRACK: FAST
2015HUXLEY STAKESG3MAVERICK WAVEJOHN H. M. GOSDEN4-g10.5 FCANNOCK CHASE AIR PILOT52:15.33 
2015GERLING PREISG2GUARDINI2JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO22-d2400MGIROLAMO3 ERIC82:28:526 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015PREAKNESS STAKESG1AMERICAN PHAROAHROBERT A. BAFFERT149.5 FTALE OF VERVE DIVINING ROD21:58.46TRACK: SLOPPY
2015BELMONT STAKESG1AMERICAN PHAROAHROBERT A. BAFFERT1412 FFROSTED3 KEEN ICE2:26.65TRACK: FAST, TRIPLE CROWN WINNER
2015NORTHBOUND PRIDE OAKS AMERICA MON AMIEANTHONY J. GRANITZ9-b8 FMIZZ MONEY MY BLUE SKY21:36.58TURF FIRM
2015IOWA DISTAFF STAKES DIVAS DIAMONDKARL M. BROBERG4-i8.5 FFLASHY AMERICAN MORE THAN EVER21:45.05TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY A NK
2015DELAWARE HANDICAPG1SHEER DRAMADAVID J. FAWKES23-b10 FFRIVOLOUS10 AMERICA282:01.58TRACK: FAST; 7 RAN; WON BY 2 L.
2015HASKELL INVITATIONAL STAKESG1AMERICAN PHAROAHROBERT A. BAFFERT149 FKEEN ICE UPSTART151:47.808TH STRAIGHT WIN
2015TRAVERS STAKESG1KEEN ICEDALE L. ROMANS13-d10 FAMERICAN PHAROAH FROSTED32:01.573/4 L. 16-1 OVER 1-5 FAV.(8 RACE WIN STREAK OVER)
2015LOCUST GROVE STAKES FRIVOLOUS10VICTORIA H. OLIVER6-a8.5 FFLASHY AMERICAN DIVAS DIAMOND1:43.85TRACK: FAST, BY 8 L.
2015OLD FRIENDS STAKES KALAMOS2E M BOERJAN20-a8.32FTHATCHER STREET FREDERICKSBURG31:43:1810 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2015TURNBACK THE ALARM HANDICAPG3AMERICA28WILLIAM I. MOTT8-f8.5 FDELIGHTFUL JOY2 CALL PAT1:41.96TRACK: FAST; 8R; BY 1½ L.
2015BREEDERS CUP CLASSICG1AMERICAN PHAROAHROBERT A. BAFFERT1410 FEFFINEX HONOR CODE32:00.07NTR BY 6½ L. 1ST KY DY WINNER TO WIN BCC IN 25 [email protected] KEE. 2ND HASKELL INV. WINNER TO WIN. 120 BEYER
2015CRITERIUM DU BEQUET THE TURNING POINTJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET2-f1200 MTMISTER LEONARD AQUAMERICA1:13.657 RAN. TURF GOOD TO SOFT. MARGINS: 6 - 1.5 - HEAD - 0.75
2015KYOTO HIGH-JUMP STEEPLECHASEG2RULE PROSPERYOSHIHITO KITADEC13930MMASA LIGHT APOLLO MAVERICK4:26.2 
2015MRC RUBITON STAKESG2CHAUTAUQUA28-k1100 MTFLAMBERGE4 ATMOSPHERICAL1:02.39 
2015G.P. PROCLAMACAO DA REPUBLICAG2WENZEL BLADEJULIO CESAR9-b1000MHIGH HOURS CONSUL AMERICAN0.54.691 
2014JOHN B. CONNALLY TURF HANDICAPG3ADMIRAL KITTENMICHAEL J. MAKER4-m9 FFREDERICKSBURG3 VERTIFORMER1:49.80NK,1/2
2014SAN ANTONIO STAKESG2BLINGOJOHN A. SHIRREFFS3-c9 FIMPERATIVE9 AMERICAN BLEND1:47.95TRACK: FAST
2014SPRING CUP ERTIJAALWILLIAM HAGGAS21-a7 FAMERICAN HOPE3 MAJOR CRISPIES1.22.72 
2014GULFSTREAM PARK OAKSG2IN TUNE9TODD A. PLETCHER3-o9 FHOUSE RULES6 AMERICA281:50.19NK UNDEFEATED 3-3. CAREER FINALE.
2014SIXTY SAILS HANDICAPG3FLASHY AMERICANKENNETH G. MCPEEK2-n9 FSONJAS ANGEL GAMAY NOIR1:50.36TRACK: FAST
2014SOUTH AFRICAN GUINEASG1LEGISLATE6T: S J SNAITH11-b1600 MTBEZANOVA CAPTAIN AMERICA21:34.1410 STARTS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014ROSE TREE CUP HURDLE AMERICAN LADIECYRIL MURPHY14-f2½ MILESPOPPLESTONE CERTAIN SWAGGER5:01YG. 10R, 7F. 1-14-5
2014PRAIRIE ROSE STAKES AMERICAN SUGAR1-n6 FCANOPY LANE CRUZETTE1:10.21TRACK FAST
2014PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYALG3AMERICAN DEVIL2E. LIBAUD8-c1400 MTSOMMERABEND BAMIYAN21:22.53 
2014FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAPG2MOLLY MORGAN2DALE L. ROMANS12-c9 FFLASHY AMERICAN FIFTYSHADESOFHAY1:50.11BY 4 AT 11-1
2014ALYWOW STAKES CRISTINAS HALO18-a6.5 FZENSATIONAL BUNNY SKY AMERICA1:15.18TURF FIRM
2014VALENTINE MEMORIAL HURDLE STAKES AMERICAN LADIECYRIL MURPHY14-f18 FWANTAN CALL ME SONNY4:13.80FM. 14R. ½-8¼-½
2014MOTHER GOOSE STAKESG1UNTAPABLESTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN8-d8.5 FPRINCESS VIOLET2 AMERICA281:41.48BY 9 1/2 LENGTHS
2014PRIX DE LA PORTE MAILLOTG3SOMMERABENDMIROSLAV RULEC16-c1400 MTAMERICAN DEVIL2 SO LONG MALPIC1:20.56 
2014DELAWARE HANDICAPG1BELLE GALLANTEYRUDY R. RODRIGUEZ16-g10 FPRINCESS OF SYLMAR FLASHY AMERICAN2:01.15TRACK: FAST
2014OCEANPORT STAKESG3GUYS REWARD2DALE L. ROMANS118.5 FFREDERICKSBURG3 UNDER CONTROL51:40.48TURF: FIRM
2014GROSSER PREIS DER SPARKASSE KREFELD (EX FURSTENBERG-RENNEN)G3ERIC8CHR V D RECKE5-d2050MSIMBA11 FIRESTORM72:09.13RUN AS GROSSER PREIS DER SPARKASSE KREFELD
TURF: SOFT TO HEAVY; 5 RAN
2014DEL MAR FUTURITYG1AMERICAN PHAROAHROBERT A. BAFFERT147 FCALCULATOR7 IRON FIST31:21.48NSR
2014REAL COURAGE STAKES ZA APPROVAL77 FFREDERICKSBURG3 PASS THE DICE41:20.93TURF FIRM
2014PRIX DU PING3BAMIYAN2T. LERNER4-n1400 MTANOTHER PARTY3 AMERICAN DEVIL21:20.09 
2014SHAKOPEE JUVENILE STAKES NATIVE AMERICAN61-o6 FGRAND FULL MOON MAJESTIC PRIDE1:11.85TRACK FAST / DH FOR 1ST
2014FRONTRUNNER STAKESG1AMERICAN PHAROAHROBERT A. BAFFERT148.5 FCALCULATOR7 TEXAS RED51:41.95TRACK: FAST
2014NAKAYAMA GRAND JUMPG1APOLLO MAVERICKMASAHIRO HORII5-h4250 MTCOSMO SOYUZ MEISHO BUSHIDO4:50.70TURF: FM; 10/10, 5-NK- 1¾
2014HAKUGIN SOHA K G AMERICANYUKO TAKAHASHI1-g1400MMARUYO REGULAR A SHIN HADAR1:27.2 
2014LINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL TRIAL STAKES BOW CREEK2MARK JOHNSTON8-c8 FHELENE HAPPY STAR AMERICAN HOPE31:35.71 
2014G.P. CONSAGRACAOG2HAYATO2AFONSO F. BARBOSA9-c3000MAMERICAN STORM2 SENATUS3.13.957WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014SIANS GOLD SPRINT (FORMERLY QUEENS PLATE)G2INDIAN MEDICINE2H CHADEE13-c1200MWILD SHUFFLE SMART AMERICAN21:06:878 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2014PREIS DER DREIJäHRIGEN HIGH DUTY222-b1500 MTERIC8 KEY TO FUN  
2014NAKAYAMA DAISHOGAI STEEPLECHASEG1RED KINGDOM2114100 MTAPOLLO MAVERICK SANREI DUKE4:41.0 
2014RUNZA STAKES LADY CONTENDER2TEMPLE D. RUSHTON1-k6 FTERICE DADDYS SONG1:13.80BY 1½ L
2014PEGASUS JUMP STAKES STEEPLECHASE APOLLO MAVERICKMASAHIRO HORII5-h3350MSHINY BLACK MEINER GAVROCHE3:49.8 
2013GOLDFINCH STAKES AMERICAN SUGARLYNN B. CHLEBORAD1-n6 FLIVIN PEACE WILHELMINA111:10.39TRACK: FAST
2013DIXIE BELLE STAKES AMERICAN SUGARLYNN CHLEBORAD1-n6 FLITTLE MISS FITZ LADY STONEWALL1:11.66BY 7 LENGTHS
2013HONEYBEE STAKESG3ROSE TO GOLDSAL SANTORO14-f8.5 FFLASHY GRAY AMERICAN SUGAR1:45.06TRACK: FAST
2013INSTANT RACING STAKES BLUEEYESINTHEREINGARRY W. SIMMS13-d6 FBOSS BARNEYS BABE AMERICAN SUGAR1:10.76TRACK: FAST
2013PRIX JUIGNESPIRITJIMPASCAL BARYA12000 MTPURPLE AMERICAN ALIGATO2:20.05 
2013PRIX SERVANNE GAMMARTHHENRI-ALEX PANTALL14-c1200MAMERICAN DEVIL2 MYASUN1.12.15 
2013HAKUGIN SOHA TOSHO QUEST3-l1400MK G AMERICAN APPROACH ME31:26.7 
2013IOWA DISTAFF STAKES FLASHY AMERICANKENNETH G. MCPEEK2-n8.5 FMAGIC HOUR4 ITSABEAUTIFULTHING21:44.64TRACK: FAST, BY 5½ L.
2013MY DEAR STAKES SKYLANDER GIRLALEXANDER PAYKEWICH1-l5 FALOVELYBUNCH SKY AMERICA:58:248 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD)
2013SHUVEE HANDICAPG3AUTHENTICITY4TODD A. PLETCHERA49 FFLASHY AMERICAN SEA ISLAND21:52.336 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH.
2013ALADA STAKESFLASHY AMERICAN2-n9 FSTREET SECRET LADY COHIBA1:50.18TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED)
2013ALBERTA DERBYERIC THE GREATJERRI R. ROBERTSON198 FSKIM11 GOLD KID21:41.00FM,7R; M-3/4 L.
2013LOCUST GROVE HANDICAP FLASHY AMERICANKENNETH G. MCPEEK2-n8.5 FWINE PRINCESS AWESOME FLOWER21:43.53TRACK: FAST, BY 1¼ L.
2013BUCKS BOY HANDICAPMAVERICKING4-m8.5 FLUV BANDIT DAD ARE WE HERE1:46.85TRACK: WET-FAST / OFF TURF
2013GOLDEN NUGGET STAKES EXIT STAGE LEFT2JERRY HOLLENDORFER4-m6 FUNUSUAL AMERICAINE MISS SUCCESS31:11.03TRACK FAST
2013FALLS CITY HANDICAPG2WINE PRINCESSSTEPHEN R. MARGOLIS1-l9 FDONT TELL SOPHIA FLASHY AMERICAN1:50.12TRACK: FAST
2013SHA TIN SPRINT TROPHYG3GO BABY GO11C H YIP22-b1000 MTFREDERICK ENGELS CHARLES THE GREAT20:55.759 STARTERS (JRD)
2013CAPE ARGUS GUINEASG1ELUSIVE GOLD4BRETT CRAWFORD20-a1600MCAPTAIN AMERICA5 RED RAY5 RUN AS GRAND PARADE CAPE GUINEAS
2013CENTENARY SPRINT CUPG1EAGLE REGIMENTK. L. MANC71000 MTFREDERICK ENGELS BEST ELEVEN0:56.32TURF: GOOD
2013HONG KONG SPRINTG1LORD KANALOATAKAYUKI YASUDA2-s1200 MTSOLE POWER FREDERICK ENGELS1:08.25GF, 14R, 13F, 5-NK-1
2013FERDINAND LEISTEN MEMORIAL ERIC8CHR. FREIHERR V. D. RECKE5-d1400 MTRAGAZZO8 MOLLY MACHO1:29,2412 RAN; TURF: SOFT
2013CHAIRMANS SPRINT PRIZEG1LUCKY NINECASPAR FOWNES6-a1200 MTFREDERICK ENGELS CAPTAIN SWEET1:09.28TURF: GOOD
2013JOCKEYKLUBBENS 2000 GUINEAS QUITE A MISSIONNIELS PETERSEN13-b1600 MTCAPTAIN AMERICA3 DESERT DAWN7 TURF: GOOD
2013CLASICO CARLOS REYLES UAREADEMONMARCELINO DA SILVA4-b2300 MTMOCHE2 PANAMERICANO62:25"931 CPO. X 1 CPO. 1/4
2013SIANS GOLD SPRINT (FORMERLY QUEENS PLATE)G2SACRED TRUSTJ WILLIAM-SAMAROO311200MSMART AMERICAN2  1:05:588 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD)
2013NAKAYAMA DAISHOGAI STEEPLECHASEG1APOLLO MAVERICK5-h4100 MTHAPPY TEAR MEISHO BUSHIDO4:45.8 
2013TOKYO JUMP STAKESG3APOLLO MAVERICKMASAHIRO HORII5-h3110MSNARK SPAIN HAKUSAN3:27.9 
2013RUNZA STAKES TERICEMIKE KIRBY20-b6 FHOT BODY2 WALKER BAY31:14.40BY 2¼ L.
2012SAN VICENTE STAKESG2DRILL7ROBERT A. BAFFERT16-h7 FAMERICAN ACT CREATIVE CAUSE1:21.28NO
2012MSS SECURITY STAKES INSTALMENT2C71100MSHARNEE ROSE AMERICAN DREAM151:03.64 
2012VRC AUSTRALIAN CUPG1MANIGHAR92000MSOUTHERN SPEED AMERICAIN2:01.22 
2012PRIX LA CAMARGO LILY AMERICAFRANCOIS ROHAUT1-l1600 MTKENDAM ROCK ME BABY51:41.50 
2012STC THE BMW STAKESG1MANIGHARPETER G. MOODY92400 MTAMERICAIN DRUNKEN SAILOR22:28.32 
2012LAZARO BARRERA MEMORIAL STAKESG3DRILL7ROBERT A. BAFFERT16-h7 FAMERICAN ACT GUN BOAT51:22.881/2,1/2
2012REMINISCING HANDICAPAMERICAN LADY9ROBERT A. BAFFERT23-b7.5 FTOP DEBUTANTE2 SPECTACULAR SKY21:30.49TRACK: FAST
2012PEACH OF IT HANDICAPSEANS SILVERDANCER16-h8.5 FCATALINA WAY2 AMERICAS BLOSSOM1:45.89TRACK FAST
2012HARRY HENSON STAKES AMERICAN ACTJACK CARAVA4-m6 FSENOR RAIN CONSULADO31:11.00ON AW - TRACK: FAST
2012FIRECRACKER STAKES REVELSTOKE3JIMMY CORRIGAN;4-n8 FZAPHYRA AMERICAN ROMANCE1:36.97TURF: FIRM - DH FOR 3RD W/ MAID ON A MISSION
2012PRAIRIE GOLD LASSIE STAKES AMERICAN SUGAR1-n5.5 FQUIET SUCCESS DANCING ELLIEBELLE1:05.20TRACK FAST
2012PRIX MAURICE DE GHEESTG1MOONLIGHT CLOUDFREDDY HEAD4-n1300 MTWIZZ KID AMERICAN DEVIL21:15.509 RAN. 5 L: HEAD.
2012PRAIRIE MEADOWS JUVENILE MILE STAKES DIRTY ROTTEN SHAME4-e8 FSUNSHINE WARRIOR2 AMERICAN SUGAR1:41.51TRACK FAST
2012TEXS ZING STAKESTHE PIZZA MAN20-a8.5 FTAZZ2 MAVERICKING1:41.97FIRM, AT ARLINGTON
2012BANGLES AND BEADS STAKES (2ND. DIV.) GEM OF SOULANTONIO C. AVILA22-d6.5 FCAMILLE C AMERICAN LADY91:18.47TRACK: FAST
2012E.L. GAYLORD MEMORIAL STAKES AMERICAN SUGAR1-n6.5 FCAT FIVE O KENTUCKY GEM21:17.44TRACK FAST
2012AUTUMN SPRINT CUP NAMURA DAIKICHI8-c1400MK G AMERICAN SYMBOLI BACH1:27.6 
2012STONEYBROOK CHASE MAIDEN CLAIMING HURDLE DURER6MICHAEL L. LEAFA52 MILESROYALE9 AMERICAN CROSSING3:57.60FM. 6R, 3F. ½-26
2012CLASICO INDEPENDENCIAG2DON AMERICO2A. MORALES72400 MTDAY OF CELEBRATION BUCHER2:32.80 
2012PRIX D’ORGEMONTMAZAMEERFREDDY HEAD111100 MTAMERICAN MIST2 TOP CHILL1:10.30TURF: VERY SOFT
2012MOOMBA PLATE INSTALMENT2C71100 MTSHARNEE ROSE AMERICAN DREAM151:03.64 
2012G.P. CORDEIRO DA GRACAG2TAP IS BACK4-d1000 MTSWEAT3 AMERICAN BAR20:56.34 
2011GRANDE PREMIO HENRIQUE POSSOLOG1OLYMPIC MESSAGERAFAEL SOLANES16-d1600 MTHUNKA HUNKA2 PERICHOLE21:33.57TURF: FIRM
2011PENDIL NOVICES CHASEG2CAPTAIN CHRISPHILIP HOBBS2-f20.5 FADAMS ISLAND AMERICAN TRILOGY5:18.80GS. 3R. 13-39
2011GRANDE PREMIO DIANAG1HUNKA HUNKA2VENANCIO NAHID12-d2000 MTOLYMPIC MESSAGE PERICHOLE22:00.73 
2011GRANDE PREMIO ZELIA GONZAGA PEIXOTO DE CASTROG1PERICHOLE2G. DUARTE14-f2400MOLYMPIC MESSAGE AVANT TOUJOURS2:26.81 
2011TEXAS STALLION STAKES - STYMIE DIVISIONHALIFAX FLYERCHRISTIE GRISHAM108.5 FTAMTASTIC SASSY MAVERICK1:46.84 
2011PEACH OF IT HANDICAPCATALINA WAY2ROBERT GORHAM1-x8.5 FAMERICAS BLOSSOM PATHWAY141:45.50TRACK: FAST
2011IRISH 2000 GUINEAS STAKESG1RODERIC OCONNORAIDAN P. O’BRIEN16-c8 FDUBAWI GOLD ORACLE151:37.88 
2011MILADY HANDICAPG2ULTRA BLENDARTHUR SHERMAN208.5 FAMERICAN STORY SHES CHEEKY1:43.07ST TRINIANS DQ 1 TO 4
2011WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES FREDERICK ENGELSDAVID H. BROWN14-b5 FSTONEFIELD FLYER CASPAR NETSCHER0:59.91 
2011JULY STAKESG2FREDERICK ENGELSDAVID H. BROWN14-b6 FROMAN SOLDIER3 BANNOCK71:13.76 
2011PRIX ROLAND DE CHAMBURE AMERICAN DEVIL2J. VAN HANDENHOVE8-c1400 MTAESOPS FABLES2 VIZIR BERE1:21.10 
2011PRIX DE REUX AMERICAINALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-n2500 MTDIAMOND BOY4 BURMA GOLD2:47.62 
2011PRIX LA ROCHETTEG3SOFAST2FREDDY HEAD1-g1400 MTMAC ROW AMERICAN DEVIL21:25.24 
2011MVRC DRAKE INTERNATIONAL CUPG2AMERICAIN1-n2500MTULLAMORE7 ILLO2:36.41 
2011MRC ZIPPING CLASSICG2AMERICAIN1-n2400MMANIGHAR MOURAYAN2:37.87ZIPPING CLASSIC
2011CLASICO FUERZA AEREA VENEZOLANAG2LIDO DI VENEZIA231800 MTAMERICAN WOMAN ELEGIDA8113 1/5” 
2011JIMS ORBIT STAKESHIDDEN RECIPE1-m8 FMAVERICK PRINCE TAMTASTIC  
2011HARRY W. HENSON HANDICAP TWELVE TWENTY TWO1-l8 FAMERICAN STORY HAYLEYS HALO1:36.49 
2011WINTER BUMPERG2ERICHT2NICKY HENDERSON10-a16.5 FBYGONES IN BRID PECKHAMECHO3:50.68 TURF: SOFT
2011SWISS ST. LEGER AMERICAN SLICK1-b      
2011SHARP NOVICES HURDLEG2STEPS TO FREEDOMJESSICA HARRINGTON716.5 FPROSPECT WELLS ERICHT23:57.70TURF: GOOD
2011GAVER TROPHY KARDASHIAN4TRAVIS DURR2-c2 FINGENUE10 MISTY AMERICAN0:23.40 
2011SAM HALL MEMORIAL HANDICAP COUNTRYWIDE FLAMEJOHN J. QUINN1-l14 FCATEGORICAL2 BRASINGAMAN ERIC3:07.73SF,10R, M: 1¾-6-6¾
2011G.P. MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRAG1PERICHOLE214-f2400 MT     
2010ILLINOIS DERBYG3AMERICAN LIONEOIN G. HARTY8-h9 FYAWANNA TWIST BACKTALK21:51.31 
2010ROBERT B. LEWIS STAKESG2CARACORTADOMICHAEL MACHOWSKY23-b8.5 FDAVE IN DIXIE AMERICAN LION1:41.75FT, 5R, M- 1¾-½- 2¼
2010OBS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKESQUIET ALL AMERICANDALE L. ROMANS13-c8.5 FGATOR TIGER FORTY NINE ACRES1:45.40TRACK: FAST - 9R, M-NK-NO-3½
2010PRIX FINLANDE BAINEFRANCOIS ROHAUT1-n1800 MTAMERICAN NIZZY THE LIVING ROOM1:52.78 
2010INAUGURAL HANDICAP MR CHARLYPOTATOEST. KLENAKIS8-h6.5 FAMERICAN CLASSIC GRAN TENOR21:18.44FT, 8R, M- 1¾- HD-NK
2010OPUNAKE CUP ERIC THE VIKING1-s1400MSAMURAI8 BULGINBAAH1:26.88 
2010PRIX DU CARROUSEL AMERICAINALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-n3000 MTLA TOURNESOL SYBELIO3:11.90 
2010PRIX KERGORLAYG2AMERICAINALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-n3000 MTMANIGHAR BLEK3.13.20 
2010ASPIRANT STAKESBUG JUICE2BRUCE N. LEVINE2-n6 FPIN NUMBER3 HYSTERICAL CAT1:10.40FT, 7R, M- 7
2010BUDWEISER STAKES AMERICAN CLASSICJ. ARNETT19-c5 FSKY JEDI LOVES BONUS0:57.70FT, 8R, M- HD-2¼- 3
2010DEWHURST STAKESG1FRANKEL3HENRY R. A. CECIL1-k7 FRODERIC OCONNOR GLOR NA MARA1:25.73 
2010CRITERIUM INTERNATIONALG1RODERIC OCONNORAIDAN P. O’BRIEN16-c1600 MTSALTO8 MAIGURI1:45.70 
2010VRC MELBOURNE CUPG1AMERICAINALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-n3200 MTMALUCKYDAY SO YOU THINK3:26.872 3/4, 1/2
2010COPA DAMA DEL CARIBEG1AMERICAN WOMAN14-c1-1/16 MILERICURA10 AGUSTA4  
2010HONG KONG VASEG1MASTERY6S BIN SUROOR10-c2400 MTREDWOOD8 AMERICAIN2:27.69GD. 13R. 2½-3-4¼
2010QTC THE T.J. SMITH CLASSICG1PRESSDAY111600MRINGA RINGA ROSIE AMERICAN CREW1:35.09 
2010GEELONG CUPG3AMERICAINALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE1-n2400 MTMOUDRE EXCEPTIONALLY22:30.35 
2010SINGAPORE GOLD CUPG1RISKY BUSINESS6STEVEN H. BURRIGE1-n2200 MTTELL A TALE3 BIG MAVERICK2:15.60TURF: Y
2010PRAIRIE EXPRESS STAKES HUMBLE DESTINBRETT CREIGHTON13-c6 FEZ DREAMER AMERICAN CLASSIC21:08.94FT, 7R, M-NK- ½- 1¼
2010BILL THOMAS MEMORIAL HANDICAP QUIET AGAINJIMMIE D. CLARIDGE4-c6.5 FAMERICAN CLASSIC SONG OF NAVARONE1:15.58FT, 8R, M- HD- 5¾
2010SHINE AGAIN STAKESAMERICAN VICTORY3E. RODNEY JENKINS118.5 FHANNAHS DOWERY HEAVENS VOICE1:47.51TRACK: FAST; 6R, M- 2¼- 4¼
2010NEW YORK BREEDERS FUTURITY STAKESBUG JUICE2BRUCE N. LEVINE2-n6 FHYSTERICAL CAT PIN NUMBER31:10.24FT, 7R, M- 10
2010REMINGTON PARK OAKS NO SUCH WORDCINDY JONES6-e8.5 FAMERICAN STORY SPEEDACIOUS1:43.24FT, 10R, M- 6½
2010CLASICO GENERAL JOAQUIN CRESPOG1CHOPPER QUEENA12400 MTAMERICAN WOMAN LIDO DI VENEZIA2  
2010CLASICO PRESIDENTE AUGUSTO DE SOUZAG3ED AMERICANI SANTANA6-d1200MARMAS E FLORES JOGO DE BIRIGUI WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD)
2010WIGWAM STAKES TAPTAMW. BRET CALHOUN3-e8.5 FAFLEET DECEIT W W AMERICAN1:44.60 INAUGURAL RUNNING AS WIGWAM S.
2010CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADAG1AMERICAN WOMAN14-c1600 MT     
2010CLASICO PRENSA HIPICA NACIONALG1AMERICAN WOMAN14-c2000 MT     
2009VINCENT O´BRIEN COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLEG3AMERICAN TRILOGYP F NICHOLLS16-b17 FSTRADBROOK COCKNEY TRUCKER4:05.20GS. 27R. 11-3¼-½
2009PRIX FINLANDE DENOMINATION3CRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK2-d1800 MTANA AMERICANA GAINFUL41:51.31 
2009PRIX RIGHT ROYAL POINTILLISTEELIE LELLOUCHE93100 MTAMERICAIN LE MIRACLE33:20.12MAISONS-LAFFITTE
2009TOP NOVICES HURDLEG2EL DANCER3MRS L WADHAM192M 110YAMERICAN TRILOGY SOMERSBY4m 6.20sGD. 11R. NK-1-2
2009PRIX SAINT-ALARYG1STACELITAJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET16-c2000MARTICLE RARE ANA AMERICANA2:10.66 
2009PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - EX JEAN PRATG2AMERICAINANDRE FABRE1-n3100 MTPOINTILLISTE BANNABY3:28.78 
2009PRIX ROLAND DE CHAMBURE COLONIAL6ANDRE FABRE9-f1400 MTAMERICAN NIZZY FORESTA51:19.80LONGCHAMP
2009TAYLOR MADE MATCHMAKER STAKES CAPTAINS LOVERTODD A. PLETCHER3-h9 FPRINCESS HAYA AMERICAN BORDER1:51.60SY BY 7 LENGTHS. OFF-THE-TURF
2009PRIX DU CALVADOSG3JOANNA10GRIZZETTI GALOPPO8-f1400 MTVIRGINIA HALL AMERICAN NIZZY1:22.10 
2009AURIES STAR STAKES MIC MAC3GREG EURELL22-b1200 MTALL AMERICAN6 EL SEGUNDO31:09.66 
2009CRYSTAL MILEG2RANGIRANGDOOC21600MSOUND OF NATURE ALL AMERICAN61:34.96 
2009PRIX CASIMIR DELAMARRE ANA AMERICANAPHILIPPE DEMERCASTEL8-a1800 MTRUSSIANA ROSEN OPERA1:56.35 
2009EMIRATES STAKESG1ALL AMERICAN6DAVID HAYESA11600 MTSO YOU THINK GOLD SALUTE31:33.98TURF: GOOD
2009HOLLYWOOD PREVUE STAKESG3AMERICAN LIONEOIN G. HARTY8-h7 FGET MY FIX SEATTLE RULER21:22.49TRACK: FAST
2009CORNUCOPIA STAKES AMAZED BY GRACEGUADALUPE PRECIADO9-c6 FJEMILYN AMERICAN QUEEN71:09.93TRACK: FAST
2009HOLIDAY CUPPREP SCHOOL2JONATHAN E. SHEPPARD8-c18 FLONDON GROVE CHARISMIC AMERICAN4:21.60GD. 9R, 5F.
2009KRANJI MILEG1WAIKATO2LAURIE K. LAXON1-m1600 MTBIG MAVERICK CHEYENNE DANCER1:33.80 
2009PATRON’S BOWLG1JOLIES SHINJUHIDEYUKI TAKAOKA1-x1400 MTQUIERO BAILAR BIG MAVERICK1:22.10 
2009BET365.COM HURDLE ALSADAA3-l2MGRINGO5 AMERICAN TRILOGY  
2009MISS LIBERTY STAKES AMERICAN BORDERJASON SERVIS4-r8.5 FQUIET MEADOW2 CAPTAINS LOVER1:45.20TURF: GOOD
2009BADENER ROULETTE-PREIS VIPER65-d3300M HURDLESLE COMBATTANT ERICARROW  
2009G.P. GOVERNADOR DO ESTADOG2KAPO DI TUTTISERGIO DORNELES22-b1600MOLYMPIC DANZ HERICOAQUARA1.32.950 
2008CHARLES HESSE III HANDICAPCUBA513-c1M70YDSBYTHEBEAUTIFULSEA TRUEAMERICANSPIRIT1:41.20TRACK FAST
2008SUNSHINE MILLIONS OAKSAMERICAN COUNTYDALE L. ROMANS5-e6 FROBBIES GAL VALIDAIN1:10.38GP, FT, 10R, M-1¼, 1½, 1¼
2008MRC BLUE DIAMOND STAKESG1REAAND.A. HAYESC261200MALL AMERICAN6 BURGEIS1:11.44 
2008AZERI STAKESG3HYSTERICALADYJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-p8.5 FBROWNIE POINTS CLEVER STRIKE1:43.86TRACK: FAST - AZERI STAKES
2008AJC SKYLINE STAKESG3ALL AMERICAN6D.A. HAYESA11200MOVER THE WICKET DUBAI TO SYDNEY1:11.26 
2008PRIX LORD SEYMOUR ITS GINOP. VOVCENKO4-n2400 MTNOBLE PRINCE7 AMERICAN TRILOGY2:38.90 
2008HUMANA DISTAFF HANDICAPG1INTANGAROOGARY L. SHERLOCK13-c7 FBARONESS THATCHER HYSTERICALADY1:22.03HD,NO
2008PRIX DE L’AVRE AMERICAINANDRE FABRE1-n2400 MTWATAR WEALD2:35.60 
2008FLEUR DE LIS HANDICAPG2HYSTERICALADYJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-p9 FINITFORTHEKANDY KATHLEENS REEL1:50.88BY 7 1/2 LENGTHS
2008DELAWARE HANDICAPG2HYSTERICALADYJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-p10 FLEMON DROP MOM UNBRIDLED BELLE2:02.372ND OF 3 STRAIGHT WINS.
2008PRIX DES JOUVENCEAUX ET DES JOUVENCELLES QUEEN AMERICA3ROBERT COLLET16-c1400 MTFULL SNOW MOON VOIE DE PRINTEMPS1:30.77  
2008PRIX MICHEL HOUYVET WATARFREDDY HEAD9-c3000 MTAMERICAIN MOUNT HELICON3:18.00 
2008PRIX DU CALVADOSG3ELUSIVE WAVEJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET1-o1400 MTANA AMERICANA QUEEN AMERICA31:26.20 
2008MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAPG2HYSTERICALADYJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-p8.5 FROLLING SEA3 LEXI STAR1:43.31TRACK FAST
2008PRIX DE LUTECEG3SHEMIMAALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE3-o3000MAMERICAIN WATAR3:20.0 
2008LADYS SECRET STAKESG1ZENYATTAJOHN A. SHIRREFFS4-r8.5 FHYSTERICALADY SANTA TERESITA31:40.30NSR - TRACK: FAST
2008MVRC BILL STUTT STAKESG2WHOBEGOTYOUM.A. KAVANAGH14-c1600MALL AMERICAN6 CARNERO21:36.37 
2008VIOLET STAKESG3AMERICAN BORDERJASON J. SERVIS4-r8.5 FLE CORDON BLEU ALL IS VANITY21:41.74FIRM
2008REMSEN STAKESG2OLD FASHIONED5J. LARRY JONES4-m9 FATOMIC RAIN AMERICAN DANCE31:50.33BY 7¼ L.
2008PREMIO FRANCISCO BAEZA S.G2KATIUSKA5P BAEZA5-c2.000MLA IMPENITENTE PERICIA FINA  
2008COOLMORE STUD STAKESG1NORTHERN METEOR2GAI WATERHOUSE5-h1200MFIST OF FURY ALL AMERICAN61:10.51 
2008PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES RIDE EM COWGIRL8-f6FMRS PETOSKI AMERICAN COUNTY1:10ALL WEATHER TRACK FAST
2008PREMIO GEOFFREY BUSHELL KATIUSKA5PATRICIO BAEZA A.5-c1600MPERICIA FINA PASCUA81:34.14 
2008SHARP NOVICES HURDLEG2GOLAN WAYSHEENA WEST9-c16.5 FOVER SIXTY AMERICAN TRILOGY4:12.40SF, 9R-8F, M: 1¼-1¼-10
2008W. C. JACKSON TRAINING FLAT SWAGGER STICK2JACK FISHER16-a10 FRED LETTER DAY4 CHARISMIC AMERICAN2:25.00TURF: FIRM - 8 RAN - ¾
2008JERSEY BREEDERS HANDICAPFLIRTATIOUS SMILEKEVIN G. SLEETER1-j8.5 FROUGH ROAD AHEAD TRUEAMERICANSPIRIT1:44.18GOOD-FAST
2008LONDON NATIONAL CHASE KILBEGGAN BLADETOM GEORGE1-l3M 5FLAVENTURE2 ERICS CHARM7m 41sGS 16R 10F 3/4-1/2-1
2008SOLANA BEACH HANDICAPAMERICAS FRIEND2BARRY ABRAMS16-g8 FLIGHTMYFIREBABY BACHELORETTE ONE1:32.98TURF: FIRM
2008CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO TENER PASIONJOSE ALLENDE F.1-w1600MPERICIA FINA NAVRATILOVA71.36.25 
2007SWIFT STAKES FAMILY GUYJ. ERIC KRULJAC14-c5.5 FPURE AMERICAN BAY TOWN BOY1:02.23TRACK: FAST
2007LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT MATRON STAKESINDIGO GIRL3SAMUEL BREAUX6-e5 FSAMMIE SAM MY AMERICAN LADY0:59.59TRACK: FAST
2007IRISH GRAND NATIONAL BUTLERS CABINJONJO ONEILL4-k29 FNINE DE SIVOLA AMERICAN JENNIE7:21.60GD, 29R-17F, M: 1-1¾-2
2007PRIX IMPRUDENCE MAGIC AMERICACRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK20-c1400MWINTER FASHION2 BEAUTY IS TRUTH1:24.50 
2007GRANDE PREMIO JOAO CECILIO FERRAZG1CRUZADA AMERICANA16-a1500 MTQUANTA BELEZA MARY RE1:32.63 
2007G.P. PRES. GUILHERME ELLISG2CRUZADA AMERICANA16-a1400 MTMANY THANKS4 QUANTA BELEZA1:23:23 
2007HUMANA DISTAFF HANDICAPG1HYSTERICALADYJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-p7 FPUSSYCAT DOLL CARRIAGE TRAIL1:21.87TRACK FAST
2007MILADY BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2NASHOBAS KEYCARLA A. GAINES4-n8.5 FHYSTERICALADY BALANCE91:42.16TRACK: FAST
2007JOHN J. REILLY HANDICAPHEY CHUBJAMIE WOODINGTON13-c6 FWHOS THE COWBOY TRUEAMERICANSPIRIT1:08.78TRACK: FAST
2007VANITY HANDICAPG1NASHOBAS KEYCARLA A. GAINES4-n9 FBALANCE9 HYSTERICALADY1:48.83 
2007DEBUTANTE STAKESG3RATED FIESTYSTEVEN M. ASMUSSEN19-b6 FDREABONS LEGACY AMERICAN COUNTY1:09.27TRACK: FAST
2007PRINCESS STAKES SHEDOESROCKMICHELLE LOVELL1-k5 FAMERICAN PRIZE2 TOP STORY30:59.19TRACK: SLOPPY - OFF TURF
2007CLASSICO EMERALD HILL LIGHT GREEN34-e1600MCRUZADA AMERICANA JILENA1:35.97 
2007AMSTERDAM STAKESG2MOST DISTINGUISHEDNICHOLAS P. ZITO4-k6.5 FAMERICANUS STARBASE1:15.97TRACK: FAST
2007GALWAY PLATE SIR FREDERICK3W. J. (LIAM) BURKE1-b22 FBALLYAGRAN2 COOL RUNNING45:31.00GY, 22R, 11F, M: 3-4½-8
2007SILVER SPUR BREEDERS CUP STAKES AMERICAN PRIZE2STEVEN M. ASMUSSEN3-o6 FVALID LILLY DILL OR NO DILL1:11.29TRACK: FAST
2007MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAPG2HYSTERICALADYJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-p8.5 FLEXI STAR INDIA161:41.85TRACK FAST
2007DONNIE WILHITE MEMORIAL HANDICAP TIMELY REFLECTIONW. BRET CALHOUN6-b8 FVENGEFUL SHADOW AMERICAN PRIZE21:39.86TURF: FIRM
2007LADYS SECRET STAKESG1TOUGH TIZS SISROBERT A. BAFFERTA58.5 FHYSTERICALADY BAI AND BAI1:41.64TRACK: FAST
2007BREEDERS CUP DISTAFFG1GINGER PUNCHROBERT J. FRANKEL16-d9 FHYSTERICALADY OCTAVE41:50.11SLPY. 10/27, 12R, M- NK,NK
2007LA COUPE DES TROIS ANS AMERICAN TRILOGYELIE LELLOUCHE16-b2400MMISK2 TONI BLUE  
2007CLASICO MIGUEL LUIS MORALESG2FOTOGRAFICA8-j1600MAMERICAN TRAMP GREAT APPEAL21:38.36 
2007CRITERIUM DU FONDS EUROPEEN DE LELEVAGE GIPSON DESSERTJEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET1-h1600MBLUE CHAGALL AMERICAIN1:43.80 
2007ST ALBANS STAKES ALL AMERICAN6A11200MCARS KING PRAWN CONFOUNDED1:12.48 
2007S.I.A.Y VE SAH. DER.G2ACTION MAXBAHATTÝN DAÐ2-f1400 MTISKENDERUN PATERICA1:23.78 
2007G.P. PRESIDENTE DO JOCKEY CLUBG3AMERICAN STYLE316-f1600 MTSOUTHAMPTON2 ONZE ERRECE1:34.982 
2006ARC ECLIPSE STAKESG3CHANT7R. PRISCOTT2-s1200MDIAMOND BRILLIANCE ROYAL PERICLES1:11.28 
2006HONOR THE HERO STAKES NICOLES DREAMLARRY RIVELLI145 FAMERICA WEST ROCKY RIVER0:56.25TURF FIRM
2006LA VERENDRYE STAKES REMIEWATERBLUZCARL N. ANDERSON1-l6 FERICKAS LASS SMOOTH ROCKET1:12.40TRACK: FAST
2006ACK ACK HANDICAPG3LUCKY J HCARLA A. GAINES2-e7.5 FCAPTAIN SQUIRE PRIMERICA1:29.66TRACK: FAST
2006HOLLYWOOD BREEDERS CUP OAKSG2HYSTERICALADYJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-p8.5 FSQUALLACIOUS DOWNTHEDUSTYROAD1:43.08 
2006CANADA DAY STAKES REMIEWATERBLUZCARL N. ANDERSON1-l8 FVICARS DAUGHTER2 ERICKAS LASS1:41.00TRACK: FAST
2006PRIX ROBERT PAPING2BOCCASSINIMIREC RULEC6-e1100 MTGOLDEN TITUS MAGIC AMERICA1:04.50 
2006NANCYS GLITTER HANDICAP RED RUFFLEMICHAEL MCDONALD6-a8.5 FAMERICAN MISS2 TIGER BELLE1:46.90TRACK: FAST
2006STRAIT FLOW HANDICAP AMERICAN MANGREGORY FOX2-h8.5 FBUDDY GIL CHIPPEWA TRAIL1:43.07TURF FIRM
2006PRIX MORNYG1DUTCH ARTP.W. CHAPPLE-HYAM5-h1200 MTMAGIC AMERICA EXCELLENT ART1:13.60 
2006U CAN DO IT HANDICAP A SEA TRIPPIRONALD SPATZ12-b6.5 FRUNNING BOBCATS AMERICAN MISS21:18.09TRACK SLOPPY
2006ACCORDANT HANDICAPWHY OH WHYDAVID GEIST2-n6 FJOHNS PIC TRUEAMERICANSPIRIT1:08.43TRACK: FAST
2006SHOCKER T. HANDICAP DARLUNASTEPHEN L. DIMAURO1-l8.5 FSUNSET KISSES AMERICAN MISS21:45.22TRACK: FAST
2006BULLDOG STAKES AMERICAN ALL STARMICHAEL M. MACHOWSKY6-a8 FSWISS LAD2 MY CREED1:34.20TRACK: FAST
2006PRIX MIESQUEG3MAGIC AMERICACRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK20-c1400 MTNUQOOSH ZUT ALORS31:24.90MAISONS-LAFFITTE
2006KILLAVULLAN STAKESG3CONFUCHIASFRANCIS ENNIS3-n7 FALBERT EINSTEIN FREDERICK OZANAM1:35.70 
2006CJC NEW ZEALAND CUPG2PENTATHONJ. WHEELER1-s3200MCLUDEN CREEK AMERICAN GOTHIC23:22.71 
2006BETFRED GOLD CUP HANDICAP CHASEG3LACDOUDALPHILIP J. HOBBS29.5 FERICS CHARM MY WILL37:18.90GF, 18R-12F, M: 1¼-HD-10
2006TEN UP NOVICE CHASEG2CHURCH ISLAND2MICHAEL P. HOURIGAN1-w24 FAMERICAN JENNIE HOMER WELLS6:38.10SH, 8R-7F, M: 6-25-12
2006COOLMORE WESTERNER EBF MARES NOVICE CHASEG3COURT LEADERTHOMAS MULLINS1-h20 FCARRIGEEN KALMIA AMERICAN JENNIE5:29.90YS. 14R, 12F. HD-6-¾
2006CORNWALL HANDICAP SHANAMANN10-c2200MAMERICAN GOTHIC2 ART LINK2:34.00 
2006G.P. DELEGACOES TURFISTICAS POWER TOPTENA11900 MTREVERIE15 MONKEY AMERICAN1:59.60 
2006NZ BLOODSTOCK CLASSIQUE ITALIA124-m1200MROYAL PERICLES REDBREB1:10.79 
2006GRAND CRITERIUM DE BORDEAUX AMERICA NOVARICHARD D. GIBSON13-b1600 MTMARIA GABRIELLA MISSVINSKI  
2006LA COUPE DE MARSEILLE RICHE AMERICAINEDAMIEN DE WATRIGANT1-e2000 MTBALIUS2 LINFINITO2:02.50 
2006CLASICO GENERAL VIAMONTEG3LA LEOCADIA14-c1000 MTANJIZ STAR AMERICAN EAGLE4  
2006G.P. ANTENOR LARA CAMPOSG2EU TAMBEMA11500 MTALIYSA2 AMERICAN STYLE3  
2006JULY TROPHY HANDICAP FUTUNL. M. CUMANI1-w11.9 FPROWESS5 NUMERIC22:30.96 
2006IZMIR B.BLDG3GOLDEN SUN41-t1400 MTMAVERICK13 SUSTURAN  
2006DOUBLE DELTA STAKES LADYBURNPAUL J. MCGEE16-h8 FAMERICAN DIVA WHATSITGONNATAKE1.39 60TURF: YIELDING; 5R. - M- 1/2- 2 1/4- 3 3/4
2006EMERGENCY NURSE STAKES MOCITA3MARTIN WOLFSON2-u8.5FLEONAS KNIGHT AMERICAN MISS21.47. 806 R. M- 3 1/2- 1 1/4- 1/2 WINNER FAV. [3-5]
2006CLASICO REPUBLICA ARGENTINAITALO AMERICANOM. MEDINA14-a1600MRANO KAU DACIMO1.34.29 
2005SAN FERNANDO BREEDERS CUP STAKESG2MINISTER ERICRICHARD E. MANDELLA4-m8.5 FMASS MEDIA2 SKIPASLEW1:42.14TRACK: FAST
2005JUAN S. JACKSONG2ITALO AMERICANO14-a1900 MTGRAN ZULU SHIMBY1:52.39 
2005MERVIN H. MUNIZ JR. MEMORIAL HANDICAPG2A TO THE ZPAULA S. CAPESTRO10-d9 FAMERICA ALIVE HONOR IN WAR1:50.99RAPID PROOF WON, DQED DUE TO MEDICATION
2005RED BANK HANDICAPG3AMERICAN FREEDOMJAMIE WOODINGTON1-w8 FSPRUCE RUN ROYAL AFFIRMED1:43.12SOFT
2005FIRECRACKER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAPG2KITTENS JOYDALE L. ROMANS2-d8 FOLD FORESTER AMERICA ALIVE1:35.25TURF: FIRM
2005NANCYS GLITTER HANDICAP AMERICAN MISS24-m8.5 FPAMPERED PRINCESS GENTILLE ALOUETTE1:47.40 
2005BERNARD BARUCH HANDICAPG2ARTIE SCHILLERJAMES A. JERKENS13-c9 FSILVER TREE2 AMERICA ALIVE1:47.65TURF: GOOD
2005MRC H.D.F. MCNEIL STAKESG3DANERICHR. LAING271100MLINE ACCOUNT IZANAMI21:06.70 
2005MRC CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEG3APACHE CAT2G. EURELL4-d1400MGODS OWN DANERICH1:27.08 
2005MRC SCHILLACI STAKESG2SEGMENTSP.G. MOODY1-b1000MDANERICH MISS MOONEY MOONEY:57.693 1/4 LENGTH
2005MARYLAND MILLION SPRINTSAAY MI NAMEWAYNE M. BAILEY1-p6 FCHEROKEES BOY AMERICAN PROUD1:10.68TRACK: FAST
2005CLASICO VENEZUELAG2LAST DANCE9GASTON M. FERES20-a1000 MTVEDETTE ROMA AMERICAN EAGLE40:56.58 
2005CLASICO LETEO VEDETTE ROMA8-j1000 MTTERRANOVA6 AMERICAN EAGLE4  
2005ELMER HEUBECK DISTAFF HANDICAPAMERICAN MISS24-m8.5 FSPECIAL REPORT2 APPEALING POND1:46.40 
2005RIVER CITY HANDICAPG3AMERICA ALIVENEIL J. HOWARD1-x9 FG P FLEET SHANIKO21:50.78M: NO,NK
2005CLASICO BOTAFOGO FERNAN3-l2000 MTLO CHAMP CLERICAL WELLS  
2005TURF CLASSIC STAKESG1AMERICA ALIVENEIL J. HOWARD1-x9 FMETEOR STORM2 QUEST STAR1:47.34TURF: FIRM
2005JUAN GONZALEZ MEMORIAL STAKES HYSTERICALADYJERRY HOLLENDORFER4-p5 FBID OF GENIUS SMART KITTEN0:57.43TRACK: FAST - 07/02; 7 RAN
2005MR. PROSPECTOR STAKES PRETTY WILDSTANLEY HOUGH2-n6 FTRUEAMERICANSPIRIT KAZOO31:09.46TRACK FAST
2005PRIMAVERAG3GADANESP BAEZA20-a2000 MDESPERFILADO ITALO AMERICANO  
2005CLASICO HIPODROMO DE LA PLATAG3AMAZING HORSE23-a1600 MTGERICAULT COSAS OLVIDADAS  
2005G.P. LINNEO DE PAULA MACHADOG2PERICOLOSOM. SIGNORETTI9-g2000 MTESCRIBA2 MYSTIC SUNSET2:01.18TRACK: WET-FAST
2005ALYSHEBA STAKES RICARDO AWILLIAM PERRY23-b8.5 FTRUEAMERICANSPIRIT PUSHED1:41:606 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD)
2005MITCHELL MCKENZIE STAKES DANERICH271000MLANGARZA UNDOUBTEDLY3:59.41CLUB LIFESTYLE STAKES
2005CARRERA DEL 20 GADANES20-a2.000 MITALO AMERICANO MILONGUERO WELLS2:00:05 
2005CLASICO WILFREDO LATHAM AMERICAN EAGLE42-s1100 MTVLYTAVA LA GARLAND  
2005LINCROFT HANDICAPTRUEAMERICANSPIRITTIMOTHY A. HILLS10-e8.32 FHURRICANE SHOCKEY QUIET DESPERATION1:42.92 ON DIRT
2005SAMBACARIOCA STAKES AMERICAN MISS2CECIL PAUL4-m8.5 FSHADY WOMAN CUTE CONNIE2  
2005PENDIL NOVICES CHASEG2LIMERICK BOYVENETIA WILLIAMS1620.5 FLACDOUDAL DUNCLIFFE5:09.90 SOFT
2005CLASICO FRANCIA (R.O.U.) AMERICAN BELLYEDUARDO A. SUAREZ21-a1100IMPERIAL PALM POTREIVONNE1:03"891 CPO. 1/4 - 1 CPO. 3/4
2004POULE DESSAI DES POULAINSG1AMERICAN POSTCRIQUETTE HEAD-MAAREK11-a1600 MTDIAMOND GREEN2 BYRON31:36.50 
2004FLORIDA OAKSG3ENDERS SISTERGEORGE ARNOLD II14-c8.5 FMENIFEEQUE AMERICA AMERICA1:45.66FST
2004PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAUG3AMERICAN POSTCHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK11-a1600 MTBLACKDOUN DIAMOND GREEN21:38.50 
2004RED BANK HANDICAPG3BURNING ROMAHEATHER GIGLIO8-h8 FREMIND2 AMERICAN FREEDOM1:34.73TURF: GOOD
2004LONGFELLOW HANDICAP CANADIAN FRONTIERSTANLEY M. HOUGH8-g6 FHIGHWAY PROSPECTOR RICHIERICHIERICH1:08.985 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH
2004LITTLE SILVER STAKES CAPESIDE LADYTODD A. PLETCHER2-n8.5 FREALLY AMERICAN LEGENDARY JOURNEY1:42.27OFF TURF, SLPY, M-13½ L
2004GP DELEGACOES TURFISTICAS MONKEY AMERICANJ. A. BORIONI1-k2100 MTDESEJADO GARY STEVENS2:12.60 
2004SCOTZANNA STAKESCOLOGNYSCOTT LAKE206FTRAVELATOR BEAUTIFUL AMERICA1:09.29TRACK FAST
2004BROADWAY HANDICAPSENSIBLY CHICROBERT J. RIBAUDO8-h7 FTAGHKANIC BEAUTIFUL AMERICA1:24.31TRACK: FAST
2004UNION AVENUE STAKESSUGAR PUNCHRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.9-f6 FBEAUTIFUL AMERICA COLOGNY1:09.81TRACK: FAST, INAUGURAL RUNNING
2004DON BERNHARDT STAKES FIRE SLAMDAVID M. CARROLL1-l6.5 FUNBRIDLED AMERICA CAT GENIUS1:16.91TRACK: FAST
2004SUSSEX HANDICAP PRIVATE LAPLILLIAN ALTIERI20-c8.5 FRUN TO VICTORY AMERICAN FREEDOM1:43.91ON DIRT TRACK SLOPPY
2004SCHENECTADY HANDICAPSUGAR PUNCHRICHARD E. DUTROW, JR.9-f6 FCOLOGNY BEAUTIFUL AMERICA1:09.46TRACK: FAST
2004NORTH DAKOTA STALLION STAKES STRIKE AN IMAGEJ. ROBERTSON1-c8.5 FDAKOTA DIXIE MADE IN AMERICA21:49.00 
2004PATERSON STAKES (2ND. DIV.) GRAND HERITAGE2WILLIAM I. MOTT98.5 FHONORABLE BUCK DONT KNOCK AMERICA1:43.12TURF: FIRM
2004LINDSAY FROLIC STAKES DANSETTA LIGHTDAVID BROWNLEEA108 FFROSTY ROYALTY HALO JAMERICA1:44.07TRACK: FAST
2004IROQUOIS HDCP