1974 | NEMZETI DIJ | | NANIKA | | 3-c | 1600M |
|
| | |
1967 | PRIX DU RANELAGH | | NANKIN | | 4-h | 2250 MT |
|
| | |
1985 | ENGINE ONE STAKES | | SHANANIE | E.T. ALLARD | 2-o | 6 F |
|
KNIGHT OF ARMOR | | |
1933 | PRIX DE LUTECE | G3 | NANAIA | LUCIEN ROBERT | 12-e | 2600M |
|
| | |
1880 | GRAND SEFTON CHASE | | JUPITER TONANS | | 11-b | 24 F |
|
| | |
1838 | PHOENIX HOTEL STAKES | | MARY BRENNAN | | | 8 F |
|
| 1:54.00 | 1 MILE HEATS - FASTEST SHOWN |
1932 | PRIX HAMPTON | | NANAIA | LUCIEN ROBERT | 12-e | 2300M |
|
| | 2° LARICIO 3° LE SOLITAIRE |
1967 | VATC DEBUTANTE STAKES | | NANGRAM | | 3-g | 4 F |
|
| | |
1883 | GRAN PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB | | NANA6 | | 21 | 1750 MT |
|
| | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1958 | GRAN PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB | | MANANTIAL | M. DACOSTA | 7 | 2000 MT |
|
| 2:00.80 | TURF: FIRM |
1979 | OSIRUS PLATE | | MR MACHO | BRIAN PALANIUK | 14-b | 1M |
|
NEVER IDLE NAN | 1:39.3 | |
1964 | PRIX DU CHEMIN DE FER DU NORD | G3 | NANDOU4 | CHARLES BARTHOLOMEW | 4-h | 1400M |
|
| | |
1958 | LUIS MUNOZ RIVERA MEMORIAL | | FERNANDITO | | 3-m | 1200 M |
|
| | |
1974 | STAKES JOCKEY CLUB MESICANO | G1 | NANCYTAL | | 18 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1868 | VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP | | SHENANDOAH10 | | | 18 F |
|
| | |
1973 | COTEJO DE POTRANCAS | G3 | GANANCIA | | 4-e | 1300 MT |
|
| | |
1933 | WATC STRICKLAND STAKES | | DARTAGNAN6 | | 5 | 9 F |
|
| | |
1934 | WATC C.B. COX STAKES | | DARTAGNAN6 | | 5 | 12 F |
|
| | |
2019 | YUKIUSAGI SHO | | SHONAN TAIGA | KANEO IKEZOE | 3 | 1200M |
|
| 1:09.2 | |
1889 | QTC QUEENSLAND CUP | | FERNANDO3 | | 39 | 16 F |
|
| | |
1923 | SWEDISH DERBY | | PRINTONAN BOY | AXEL THORNGREN | 1-t | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1958 | GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL | | MANANTIAL | M. DACOSTA | 7 | 2500 MT |
|
| 2:33.70 | TRACK: FAST - CAMPEóN DE LA TRIPLE CORONA ARGENTINA |
1968 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | SHENANDOAH4 | ALBERTO MILLA | 5-h | 1600M |
|
| 1:38:1/5 | |
1969 | GALLINULE STAKES | | ONANDAGA | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 4-m | 10 F |
|
| | |
1895 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | | EXCEPTE | | 8-k | 1600 MT |
|
FINANCIERE3 | | 2° MIGNAPOUR |
1849 | PRIX DU CADRAN | | NANETTA2 | | 1-e | 4000 MT |
|
| | |
1912 | CHESTERFIELD CUP | | SOUTHANNAN | | 1-s | 10 F |
|
| | |
1950 | CIUDAD DE LAS PIEDRAS | | MANANTIAL13 | | 4-b | |
|
| | |
1851 | GREAT YORKSHIRE STAKES | | NANCY4 | | 15-d | 14 F |
|
| | |
1880 | PRIX DE BOULOGNE | | NONANCOURT3 | | 19-a | 3000M |
|
MELINA10 | | 2° MOSCOU |
2004 | NILGIRIS 1000 GUINEAS | G3 | FRAGNANT STAR | | 3-o | 1400 MT |
|
| | |
2018 | GOLCONDA OAKS | G2 | NANHIPARI | | 10 | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1905 | STANDISH HANDICAP | | SINNANG | | 5 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1947 | CLASICO AURELIANO Y CARLOS RODRIGUEZ LARRETA | | BONANZA12 | | 5-d | 1800M |
|
| | |
1947 | GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULO | | BONANZA12 | | 5-d | 2300M |
|
| | |
1962 | INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS | G1 | NANDA DEEP | | B4 | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1962 | INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS | G1 | NANDA DEEP | | B4 | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1974 | EGYESITETT NEMZETI ES HAZAFI DIJ | | NANIKA | | 3-c | 1600 M |
|
| | |
1954 | CLASICO VERONA | | TUNANTA2 | ALBERTO MILIA | 21-a | 1600M |
|
| | |
1851 | CHESTER CUP | | NANCY4 | | 15-d | 18 F 147 YDS |
|
| | |
1993 | WORLD APPEAL STAKES | | SHANANIES BOSS | FRANK A. GENERAZIO, JR. | 11-a | 8.32 F |
|
| | |
1984 | CENA MINISTERSTVA PODOHOSPODARSTVA SR | | NANDO | | 6-e | 1170 MT |
|
| 1:11.10 | |
1870 | NAGRODA DERBY | | ERNANI2 | | 9-b | 2347 MT |
|
| 2:57.00 | |
1903 | PRIX LA ROCHETTE | | GOUVERNANT | ROBERT DENMAN | 25 | 1100M |
|
| | 2° KIRIZEL 3° FOOTIT |
2005 | SOUTH INDIA ST. LEGER | G2 | FRAGNANT STAR | | 3-o | 2800M |
|
| | |
1948 | KARRAKATTA PLATE | | NANETTE17 | | 7-d | 5 F |
|
| | |
1973 | PREMIO POLICIA DE INVESTIGACIONES DEL PERU | | BIOGRAFO | M. SALAS | 19 | 2000 |
|
JOHNNY BANANA | 2:06 1/5 | |
1928 | TARANAKI JUBILEE CUP | | HYNANNA | | 14-e | 12 F |
|
| | |
1928 | GREAT AUTUMN HANDICAP | | HYNANNA | | 14-e | 12 F |
|
| | |
1986 | JEWEL HANDICAP | | NANCRESS | | 2-e | 1400M |
|
| | |
1942 | PREMIO PARIOLI (ITALIAN 2000 GUINEAS) | G2 | BRIGNANO | | 8-h | 1600M |
|
| | 2°RICOCHITO 3° MANABI |
1928 | ORMOND MEMORIAL GOLD CUP | | HYNANNA | | 14-e | 8 F |
|
| | |
1973 | AUSTRIA-PREIS | | NANIKA | | 3-c | 1300 MT |
|
| | |
1945 | HAWKES BAY CUP | | FINANCIAL4 | | 2-i | 11 F |
|
| | |
2017 | IIMORIYAMA TOKUBETSU | | NANYO FAMILLE | | 16 | 1700M |
|
| | |
1945 | MANAWATU CUP | | FINANCIAL4 | | 2-i | 13 F |
|
| | |
1956 | TTC QUEENS CUP | | DUNSINANE5 | | 8-a | 12 F |
|
| | |
1891 | CLASICO URUGUAY (R.O.U.) | | FINANCIERA | | 23-a | |
|
| | |
1908 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | NANDILLYAN MAID | | C9 | 5 F |
|
| | |
1970 | GOSFORD GOLD CUP | | LE GAGNANT | | 3-b | 10 F |
|
| | |
1962 | CLASICO ENRIQUE D. BARREDA | G3 | FINANCIERA8 | C. DE LA CRUZ | 3-e | 1600 |
|
| 1:39 3/5 | |
1975 | HELEN OF TROY STAKES | | MARLINAN | JOHN DRUMWRIGHT | 5-c | 6F |
|
| | |
1937 | AJC ANNIVERSARY HANDICAP | | MANANUI2 | | 2-j | 12 F |
|
| | |
1951 | ARC WELCOME STAKES | | ANAND3 | | 1-n | 5 F |
|
| | |
1974 | MISSIE HANDICAP | | MARLINAN | JOHN DRUMWRIGHT | 5-c | 6.5 F |
|
| | |
1951 | WELLESLEY STAKES | | ANAND3 | | 1-n | 5 F |
|
| | |
1926 | WELLESLEY STAKES | | HIGH FINANCE5 | | 14-e | 5 F |
|
| | |
1961 | PRIX DES RESERVOIRS | | OUANANICHE | GEORGES BRIDGLAND | 1-n | 1400 MT |
|
| | |
1952 | WELLINGTON STAKES | | ANAND3 | | 1-n | 6 F |
|
| | |
1978 | JARNI CENA KLISEN | | NANON3 | | 13-b | 1600M |
|
PAOLA5 | 1:42.72 | |
1927 | CJC METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | | TE MONANUI | | 11 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1881 | LINCOLNSHIRE HANDICAP | | BUCHANAN3 | | 2-p | 8 F |
|
| | |
1994 | G.P. PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES | G1 | ALTISONANTE | | 23-a | 2200 MT |
|
| | |
1895 | VILLIERS STAKES | | ORDNANCE2 | | 7-d | 6 F |
|
| | |
1891 | ASCOT VALE (2YO) STAKES | | PENANCE5 | | 24 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1933 | WATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | DARTAGNAN6 | | 5 | 7 F |
|
| | |
1931 | TOORAK HANDICAP | | GLENANTON | | 21-a | 8 F |
|
| | |
1929 | GOODWOOD HANDICAP | | GLENANTON2 | | | 6 F |
|
| | |
1964 | KARRAKATTA PLATE | | NANNA TALE | | 10-a | 5 F |
|
| | |
1926 | ARC HANDICAP | | TE MONANUI | | 11 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1964 | STEWARDS HANDICAP | | MANANA9 | | 10-d | 6 F |
|
| | |
1978 | VELKA JARNI CENA | | NANON3 | | 13-b | 1600M |
|
| 1:47.05 | |
1967 | WATC QUEENS CUP | | NANNA TALE | | 10-a | 12 F |
|
| | |
1919 | TELEGRAPH HANDICAP | | NANNA4 | | 18 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1981 | NAGRODA LIRY (OAKS) (PO) | | NANCY11 | | 4-b | 2400 M |
|
| | |
1918 | RAILWAY HANDICAP | | NANNA4 | | 18 | 6 F |
|
| | |
1998 | ALTES BADENER STEEPLECHASE | | ORNANDO | A.WOHLER | 8-a | 5100 MT |
|
| | |
1928 | RAILWAY HANDICAP | | NANCY LEE5 | | 1-o | 6 F |
|
| | |
1945 | CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA | | BONANZA12 | | 5-d | |
|
| | |
1983 | FRIAR ROCK STAKES | | NANCYS CHAMPION | | 5-i | 6 F |
|
| | |
1965 | WATC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | NANNA TALE | | 10-a | 7 F |
|
| | |
1969 | TANTEO DE POTRANCAS | | GOBERNANTA2 | | 16-e | 1500 MT |
|
| | |
1933 | PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER - EX JEAN PRAT | G2 | GRIS PERLE | | 11-e | 3000 M |
|
NANAIA | | 2° L OISEAU JAUNE |
1933 | CHEVY CHASE STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | CANANDAIGUA | | 4-i | 16 F (ABT) |
|
| | |
1975 | WRC WELLINGTON STAKES | G3 | MANSINGH2 | | 10-a | 1600M |
|
KENANN | | |
1982 | CLASICO CARLOS PELLEGRINI | G3 | AUNANTE | CRISTOBAL BOSELLI | 12-d | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1950 | CLASICO PASTOR VICTORICA | | MANANTIAL12 | | 2-a | 1600M |
|
| | |
1983 | CLASICO CARLOS PELLEGRINI | G3 | BONANZOSO | MIGUEL O. RODRIGUEZ | 5-d | 2400 MT |
|
MILFAIR | | |
1969 | ULSTER DERBY | | ONANDAGA | M.V. OBRIEN | 4-m | 12.5 F |
|
| | |
1936 | RICHMOND STAKES | | PERIFOX | C. BOYD-ROCHFORD | 3-f | 6 F |
|
COVENANTER | | 10 RAN, DIST: 2L, HD |
1931 | TEMPLE GWATHMEY STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | CHENANGO | | 1-i | 20 F (±) |
|
| | |
1933 | BROOK STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | CHENANGO | | 1-i | 20 F (±) |
|
| | |
1931 | GLENDALE STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | CHENANGO | | 1-i | 20 F (ABT) |
|
| | |
1990 | MY FAIR LADY HANDICAP | | JOANNIE BANANNIE | MICHAEL NANCE | 8-f | 6F |
|
| | |
1905 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | G2 | GOUVERNANT | ROBERT DENMAN | 25 | 3000 M |
|
| | 2° MADAPOLAM 3° FIFRE II |
1983 | BASSINET STAKES | | IM NANCY LEE | HERBERT K STEVENS | 9 | 6 F |
|
DONNA ROBERTA2 | | |
1990 | SEFAS BEAUTY STAKES | | JOANNIE BANANNIE | MICHAEL NANCE | 8-f | 6.5F |
|
NUEVE | | |
2005 | CLASICO BENITO LYNCH | G3 | BIENANDANTE | | 1-h | 1200 MT |
|
| | |
1889 | QUEENSLAND DERBY | | FERNANDO3 | | 39 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1976 | PRIX DES TOURELLES | | SIFANA | PIERRE PELAT | 7 | 2000 MT |
|
NO NO NANETTE | | DEAUVILLE |
1969 | BALLERINA STAKES | G3 | NANAHANNA | R JOHNSTON | 4-m | 9 F |
|
| | |
1905 | PRIX DOLLAR | | GOUVERNANT | ROBERT DENMAN | 25 | 3500M |
|
FIFRE4 | | |
1972 | WRC WELLINGTON DERBY STAKES | | LLANANTHONY | | 2-i | 12 F |
|
| | |
1972 | NEW ZEALAND ST. LEGER | | LLANANTHONY | | 2-i | 14 F |
|
| | |
1972 | ROTRC ROTORUA CHALLENGE STAKES | | LLANANTHONY | | 2-i | 10 F |
|
| | |
1975 | VRC CRAIGLEE STAKES | | TONTONAN | | 5-d | 1600M |
|
| 1:38.4 | |
1975 | VATC CHIRNSIDE STAKES | | TONTONAN | | 5-d | 1200M |
|
| | |
1974 | BATC J.T. DELANEY QUALITY HANDICAP | | TONTONAN | | 5-d | 1200M |
|
| | |
1894 | BREEDERS STAKES | | NANCY LEE3 | B. ALCOCK | 40 | 9 F |
|
| 2:09.20 | 2ND: JOE MULLER, 3RD: FREE PRESS |
1985 | G.P. DERBY PARANAENSE | G3 | ITAPURUCU | JOAO MARIA FERREIRA | 13-a | 2400M |
|
NANTWO | | TRIPLE CROWN WINNER |
1970 | GRAN PREMIO SAN ISIDRO | G1 | UNANIME | | 9-h | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1934 | PRINCE OF WALESS STAKES | | ACHTENAN | FRANK BUTTERS | 2-i | 13 F |
|
| | |
1937 | ROYAL WHIP STAKES | | KILDONNANS HOPE | | 10-a | 2 MILES |
|
| | 3YO & UP |
1930 | PRIX DU LYS | | MENTHOL5 | JUAN TORTEROLO | 14 | 2400 MT |
|
GUERNANVILLE | | 2ND: PETIT PARIS |
1975 | MVRC J.F. FEEHAN STAKES | | TONTONAN | | 5-d | 1600M |
|
| | |
1935 | COPA 4 DE JULIO | G1 | DON FERNANDO5 | | 8-c | 9 F |
|
| | |
1905 | PRIX DE SEINE ET MARNE | | GOUVERNANT | ROBERT DENMAN | 25 | 2400M |
|
ROMANOF | | |
1836 | KING EDWARD VII STAKES | G2 | LIEUTENANT9 | | 18 | 12 F |
|
| | |
1961 | JOSE DE DIEGO | | FERNANDITO | | 3-m | 9.5 F |
|
| | |
1935 | CORK AND ORRERY ALL-AGED STAKES | | WINANDERMERE | L CUNDELL | 2-d | 6 F |
|
| | |
1877 | ST. JAMESS PALACE STAKES | | COVENANTER2 | W GOATER | 4-l | 8 F |
|
| | |
1985 | G.P. DERBY RIOGRANDENSE | | INTERSTAR | | 9-g | 2400 MT |
|
NANTWO | | TRIPLE CROWN WINNER |
1851 | GOODWOOD CUP | | NANCY4 | | 15-d | 21 F |
|
| | 2° CASSACK 3° ONOEUS |
1851 | TWO THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | | HERNANDEZ | JOHN KENT, JR. | 6-c | 8 F |
|
| | |
1969 | PRIX SAINT-ROMAN | G3 | ANANNDPOUR | | 12-c | 1800M |
|
MAGIC HOPE2 | | LONGCHAMP |
1801 | DERBY STAKES | | ELEANOR | J. FROST | 6-a | 12 F |
|
REMNANT2 | | |
1991 | DANSK OPDRAETNINGSLOB | | NANNA MARIE | | 18 | 6F |
|
| | |
1941 | GOLD CIRCLE DERBY | | INANDA | | 3-i | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
193511 | YOKOHAMA KINEN (SPRING-AUTUMN) | | NANKOU | | | 3200M |
|
| 3:43 3/5 | |
2004 | SOUTH INDIA 2000 GUINEAS | G3 | FRAGNANT STAR | | 3-o | 8F |
|
| | |
1967 | CARLETON STAKES | | NANGELA | | 14-c | 7 F |
|
| | |
1931 | MEADOW BROOK HURDLE STAKES | | CHENANGO | | 1-i | 20 F |
|
| | |
1991 | DANSK AVLSLOB | | NANNA MARIE | | 18 | 6F |
|
| | |
1923 | JOCKEYKLUBBENS JUBILEUMSLOPNING (SVENSKT 2000 GUINEAS) | | PRINTONAN BOY | | 1-t | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1879 | IRISH GRAND NATIONAL | | JUPITER TONANS | | 11-b | 3 M 5 F |
|
| | |
1975 | NEW ZEALAND ST. LEGER STAKES | | KENANN | | 11-b | 14 F |
|
| | |
1923 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS | | ORDENANZA2 | | 3-k | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1998 | SAM HOUSTON OAKS | | LITTLE NANNIE MAE | | A1 | 8 F |
|
| | |
1991 | DANSK KRITERIUM | | NANNA MARIE | | 18 | 7F |
|
| | |
1985 | BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS | G2 | PREDOMINANCE4 | | 10-c | 1600 MT |
|
| | |
1974 | MEMSIE STAKES | | NANDALIE LASS | | 26 | 1600M |
|
| | |
2005 | SOUTH INDIA OAKS | G1 | FRAGNANT STAR | | 3-o | 12F |
|
| | |
2021 | NAGRODA LIRY | | NANIA4 | | 4-r | 2400 MT |
|
| | |
1974 | VATC OAKLEIGH PLATE | | TONTONAN | | 5-d | 1100M |
|
| | |
1966 | PHOENIX GOLD CUP HANDICAP | | NANCYCEE | | 8-h | 5 F |
|
| | |
1886 | KINGS STAND STAKES | G1 | FINANCIER12 | R SHERRARD | 16 | 5 F |
|
| | |
2005 | SOUTH INDIA DERBY | G1 | FRAGNANT STAR | | 3-o | 12F |
|
| | |
1969 | WHITEHALL STAKES | | ONANDAGA | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 4-m | 9 F |
|
| | |
1894 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | NANCY LEE3 | B. ALOCK | 40 | 10 F |
|
| 2:12.50 | |
1935 | TEISHITSU GOSHOTEN (KOKURA) | | NANKOU | | | 2000M |
|
| 2.13.60 | |
1940 | PRIX LA CAMARGO | | FOLINCOURT | | 19-b | 1600 MT |
|
MONTAGNANA | | 2° YOLANDA |
1974 | GRAN PREMIO MUNICIPAL | G1 | CLEVER | MIGUEL PRATOLA | 9-g | 3000M |
|
NANIñO2 | 3:09:4/5 | |
1900 | PREIS DER DIANA | | ORDONNANZ2 | HERBERT BROWN | 9-b | 2000M |
|
| 2:22.00 | |
1998 | MONA LISA STAKES - EMERALD DOWNS | | BANANA RASPBERRY | LYLE STARK | 4-m | 6F | A JAZZY VENTURE
|
TWENTY QUESTIONS | 1:11.20 | TRACK FAST |
2000 | FUNABASHI KINEN | | MARUDAI KISEKI | | 1-l | 1800M | A P DULIAN
|
LINDO DARTAGNAN | 1:54.8 | |
2010 | ICHO STAKES | | ROBIN FOOT2 | MASAHIRO HORII | 16-h | 1600M | A SHIN BLANC
|
SHONAN PARFAIT | 1:36.3 | |
2021 | HYOGO YOUTH CUP | | THOROUGH CONAN | TAKAHIRO ARAI | 19-b | 1400 MT | A SHIN INAZUMA
|
MANTEGNA5 | 1:30.5 | HELD AT HIMEJI, RENAMED HYOGO YOUTH CUP |
1983 | HENKEL-RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 2000 GUINEAS) | G2 | NANDINO | HEINZ HESSE | 4-r | 1600M | ABARY
|
SHERIFF | 1:46.5 | |
1985 | ARAL-POKAL | G1 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2400M | ABARY
|
MANTELANO | 2:43.3 | |
1950 | KINGS STAND STAKES | | TANGLE | W. PAYNE | 7-d | 5 F | ABERNANT
|
SKYLARKING2 | | |
1949 | TWO THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | | NIMBUS2 | GEORGE S. COLLING | 6-f | 8 F | ABERNANT
|
BARNES PARK | 1:38.00 | 13R |
2011 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES ( LANWADES & STAFFORDSTOWN STUDS) | | HOMECOMING QUEEN3 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 9-c | 8 F | ABSOLUTE CRACKERS
|
RONANS BAY | 1:41.60 | |
2015 | SPRING CUP (KANAZAWA) | | NANDIN | SHIGERU SATO | 12 | 2000M | ACHILLEUS6
|
SEIKA ALLEGRO | 2:10.1 | |
1994 | DIAMOND STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JAMES S. BOLGER | 7 | 10 F | ACUMEN3
|
DOUBLE ON | 2:20.40 | |
1926 | PRIX ISONOMY | | LUSIGNAN3 | R. CARVER | 9-e | 1100M | ADDIS ABABA
|
RIGOLOTE | | LE TREMBLAY |
2006 | WITH ANTICIPATION STAKES | | FERNANDO PO2 | MICHAEL E. HUSHION | 8-f | 8.5 F | ADMIRAL BIRD
|
GIANT CHIEFTAN | 1:44.47 | TURF: FIRM |
2002 | SPRINTERS STAKES | G1 | BELIEVE4 | SHIGEKI MATSUMOTO | 22-d | 1200M | ADMIRE COZZENE
|
SHONAN KAMPF | 1:07.7 | HELD IN NIIGATA |
2002 | TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINEN | G1 | SHONAN KAMPF | YOKICHI OKUBO | 7-c | 1200M | ADMIRE COZZENE
|
STINGER | 1:08.4 | |
2000 | MAINICHI OKAN | G2 | TUNANTE | SHOICHI MATSUMOTO | 4-r | 1800M | ADMIRE KAISER
|
EISHIN CAMERON | 1:46.1 | FM |
1976 | CLASICO ALFREDO BENAVIDES Y ALFREDO BENAVIDES DIEZ CANSECO | G2 | JOHNNY BANANA | | 4-h | 2100 | ADRIANO9
|
NEMROD | | BIOGRAFO DESMONTO JOCKEY |
1901 | SUPERIOR STAKES | | HERNANDO3 | | A23 | 12 F | ADVANCE GUARD4
|
BARRACK2 | 2:33.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1986 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | G3 | WILLOWY MOOD | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 9-f | 7 F | AERTURAS
|
ALABAMA NANA | 1:25.40 | |
2001 | SNOW WHITE STAKES | | THE WORLD OWES ME | H. GRAHAM MOTION | 11-c | 7 F | AFNAN
|
STEALING THE CANDY | 1:27.19 | TRACK: FAST |
2021 | CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | SHONAN BARDI | TAKESHI MATSUSHITA | 3-b | 2000M | AFRICAN GOLD9
|
SHIGERU PINK DIA | 1:59.8 | |
2002 | BOSTON COMMON STAKES | | LITTLE TIME2 | LORI LOCKHART | 14-c | 8 F | AFRICAN PRINCESS
|
JUDGE NANCY | 1:42.56 | TRACK: SLOPPY,7R, ¾ L. |
2002 | MASSACHUSETTS OAKS | | LITTLE TIME2 | LORI LOCKHART | 14-c | 8.5 F | AFRICAN PRINCESS
|
JUDGE NANCY | 1:50:85 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 12 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 | LARKSPUR STAKES (HP) | | COMEFLYWITHANANGEL | ROBERT GORHAM | 20-a | 6F | AFTERNOON PRAYER
|
NO TOUCH2 | 1:14:68 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
1924 | EMPIRE CITY DERBY | | ORDINANCE2 | LOUIS C. FEUSTEL | 10-c | 10 F | AGA KHAN2
|
RUSTIC | 2:06.20 | 130 LBS. CAREER FINALE |
1959 | CLASICO OTONO (R.O.U.) | | MARELA | ALBERTO MILIA | 16-e | 1800M | AGNANO
|
YALOSE | | |
1903 | GREENFIELD SELLING STAKES | | ISHLANA | EDWARD W. HEFFNER | 23-b | 5.5 F | AGNES BRENNAN
|
THE BOWERY | 1:08.00 | |
2002 | PIEDMONT STAKES | | GLOBAL FINANCE | JERRY DUTTON | 16-g | 6 F | AINT IT SWEEP
|
VIANSA OSSIDIANA | 1:10.52 | STALLION 1- 2 |
1947 | HIALEAH INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | NANCES ACE | HILTON A. DABSON | 3-n | 6 F | AIR PATROL2
|
DANCE TEAM | 1:11.20 | |
2018 | ZIA PARK DERBY | | NANOOSH | ROBERTINO DIODORO | 3-e | 8.5 F | AIR STRIKE6
|
COMBATANT7 | 1:41.96 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
1996 | ADNAN MENDERES | G2 | JOHNY GUITAR | AHMET AYDOĞDİ | 2-e | 1700 MT | AIRMAN4
|
NANU | 1.42.45 | |
1958 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS | | MANANTIAL | | 7 | 1600 MT | AJACCIO4
|
ATLAS | | |
2004 | STC GOLDEN ROSE STAKES | G2 | DOONAN | | 23 | 1400M | AL MAHER
|
LIEUTENANT2 | 1:23.10 | |
2017 | DURBAN JULY HANDICAP | G1 | MARINARESCO | CANDICE BASS-ROBINSON | 11-d | 2200 MT | AL SAHEM
|
EDICT OF NANTES | 2:12.51 | |
2001 | ARISTIDES HANDICAP | G3 | BET ON SUNSHINE | PAUL J. MCGEE | 4-m | 6.5 F | ALANNAN
|
DASH FOR DAYLIGHT | 1:14.79 | TRACK: FAST |
1983 | WATC AUSTRALIAN DERBY | G1 | BOUNTY HAWK2 | | 4-i | 2400M | ALBANY BAY
|
NANSEN3 | 2;30.69 | |
2006 | NASSAU STAKES | G1 | OUIJA BOARD2 | ED. DUNLOP | 12-b | 10 F | ALEXANDER GOLDRUN
|
NANNINA4 | 2:04.47 | |
2005 | FILLIES MILE | G1 | NANNINA4 | JOHN GOSDEN | 11-d | 8 F | ALEXANDROVA
|
NASHEEJ | 1:38.52 | TURF GOOD |
2007 | MWTURC MANAWATU CUP | G3 | NANJARA | LISA LATTA | 22-b | 2300 MT | ALL SQUARE7
|
CHETTAK | 2:19.83 | |
1902 | BABYLON HANDICAP | | ST FINNAN | JOHN HYNES | 1-k | 7 F | ALLAN2
|
SPARKLE ESHER | 1:27.60 | FAST |
1991 | DOLL INA STAKES | | NANYS APPEAL | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-w | 6 F | ALLOSTJOKE
|
TANDRA GEE | 1:10.44 | 6R, M: NK-¾-1¼ |
2022 | WAYWARD LASS STAKES | | NANTUCKET RED2 | MICHAEL W. WRIGHT | 13-c | 8.5 F | ALLWORTHY3
|
DONT GET KHOZY | 1:44.53 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
1977 | GROSSER PREIS DER INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER | G3 | CONTENANCE | S. V. MITZLAFF | 7-e | 2100M | ALPINIA
|
INKA LILIE | 2:09.1 | |
2022 | CLASICO ENRIQUE AYULO PARDO | G1 | MAMA NANZY | J SUAREZ VILLAREAL | 8-j | 2000 MT | ALSACIA13
|
PERUVIAN COSMIC | 2:12.26 | 1/2,NK |
2009 | SILVER FLASH STAKES | G3 | CABARET20 | AIDAN O BRIEN | 6-e | 7 F | ALSHAHBAA
|
KITTY KIERNAN2 | 1:28.32 | 5 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS |
2008 | JAMES & ANNIE SARTEN MEMORIAL | | FULLY FLEDGED | | 14-b | 1400M | ALTERED IMAGE
|
KILDONAN6 | 1:22.83 | |
2013 | CLASICO JUAN AMOROSO | | SILVER FUND | RUBEN MARRERO | 8-d | 1000 MT | ALTEZZA4
|
FINANCIAL AID2 | 1:00"58 | PZO. X 1/2 |
1987 | BREEDERS CUP CLASSIC | G1 | FERDINAND | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 10 F | ALYSHEBA
|
JUDGE ANGELUCCI | 2:01.40 | NO. 4TH STRAIGHT WIN. 12TH (LAST) SKYWALKER (CAREER FINALE) |
1988 | HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP HANDICAP | G1 | CUTLASS REALITY | CRAIG A. LEWIS | 1-x | 10 F | ALYSHEBA
|
FERDINAND | 1:59.40 | BY 6.5 - 5.5. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2012 | CHAMPIONS & CHATER CUP | G1 | LIBERATOR12 | D E FERRARIS | 19 | 2400M | AMBITIOUS DRAGON
|
DOMINANT13 | 2:30.84 | LGI |
2004 | HANSHIN JUVENILE FILLIES | G1 | SHONAN PEINTRE | YOKICHI OKUBO | 1-b | 1600M | AMBROISE2
|
RHEIN KRAFT | 1:35.2 | |
2000 | NIIGATA DAISHOTEN | G3 | TAYASU MEADOW | | 9-f | 2000M | AMERICAN BOSS
|
TUNANTE | 2.01.0 | |
1985 | JEAN HARZHEIM-RENNEN | | ACATENANGO | H. JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2200M | AMERIGO VESPUCCI
|
TAFT | 2:27.20 | |
1904 | POULE DESSAI DES POULAINS | | GOUVERNANT | | 25 | 1600 MT | AMIANTE
|
LORLOT | | |
2001 | PRIX LUPIN | G1 | CHICHICASTENANGO | PHILIPPE DEMERCASTEL | 2-s | 2100 MT | ANABAA BLUE
|
MILAN3 | 2:10.50 | |
2001 | PRIX NIEL | G2 | GOLAN | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 5-h | 2400 MT | ANABAA BLUE
|
CHICHICASTENANGO | 2:27.00 | |
2004 | WINTER DERBY | | CALUKI | LUIGI CAMICI | 1-s | 10 F | ANANI
|
BUSTAN2 | 2:05.85 | |
2003 | GROSSER PREIS DER STADT FRANKFURT | G3 | ROYAL FANTASY | HORST STEINMETZ | 2-d | 2150M | ANANI
|
EL DESSERT | 2:22.71 | |
2004 | JEBEL ALI STAKES | | EL HURANO | S. SEEMAR | 4-b | 1950M | ANANI
|
DUBAI HONOR | | |
1904 | OPENING HANDICAP | | GOLD MONEY5 | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 5-i | 8 F | ANANIAS4
|
FOSSIL5 | 1:40.50 | |
1969 | PRIX DE CONDE | | FALDOR | | 3-i | 2000M | ANANNDPOUR
|
| | |
1984 | SANTA LUCIA HANDICAP | | NANS DANCER | LOREN W. RETTELE | 1-l | 8.5 F | ANGEL CLARE
|
LOVE ME TRUE2 | 1:48.20 | |
1919 | GRAND HOTEL HANDICAP | | PEACE PENNANT | JOHN HOGAN | 10-c | 6 F | ANGON
|
FRANK W | 1:15.20 | TRACK: MUDDY, 11R, BY A HD |
2010 | ANEMONE STAKES [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | GINZA BONANZA | MASAHIRO IKEGAMI | 14-c | 1600M | ANIMATE BIO
|
MIORICHAN | 1:35.6 | |
2018 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | G3 | WILAMINA | MARTYN MEADE | 9 | 8.51 F | ANNA NERIUM
|
SHENANIGANS5 | 1:44:30 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
1845 | DERBY STAKES | | THE MERRY MONARCH | JOHN FORTH | 5-a | 12 F | ANNANDALE
|
OLD ENGLAND4 | | |
1894 | SURF STAKES | | KEENAN | JOHN J. HYLAND | 6-a | 5 F | ANNISETTE
|
CALIFORNIA6 | 1:01.00 | |
2005 | MURDOCH NEWELL STAKES | | JOKERS WILD4 | | 13-a | 1100M | ANOTHER LUSKIN
|
IMANANABAA | 1:03.66 | |
1996 | CLASICO EDUARDO PONS | | NIñA NANTUA | | | 1200 MT | ANTIQUIMICA
|
VERMILLA | | |
1996 | CLASICO BENIGNO PAIVA IRISARRI | | NIñA NANTUA | ELIO UMPIERREZ | | 1100 | ANTIQUIMICA
|
DONIZA | | 4ª JESSIE |
1976 | PRIX DE LA NONETTE | G3 | THEIA | | 16-g | 2100M | ANTRONA
|
NO NO NANETTE | | LONGCHAMP, 3YO FILLIES |
2014 | CLASICO DIANA | G3 | FINANCIAL AID2 | JORGE FIRPO | 16-e | 1600 | ANTWERPEN2
|
ALE HY | 1:35"59 | 2 CPS. 3/4 - 2 CPS. 3/4 |
2014 | CLASICO URUGUAY (R.O.U.) | | FINANCIAL AID3 | JORGE H. FIRPO | | 1600 MT | ANTWERPEN2
|
SUNSET26 | 1:37.45 | CBZ. - 14 CPS. |
2014 | DUNBOYNE CASTLE HOTEL & SPA CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | VAUTOUR | W P MULLINS | 10-c | 2M 4F | APACHE STRONGHOLD
|
LIEUTENANT COLONEL2 | 4m. 49.10 | 4 RAN - 3.5-6-3.25 |
2014 | TATTERSALLS IRELAND CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | VAUTOUR | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 10-c | 20 F | APACHE STRONGHOLD
|
LIEUTENANT COLONEL2 | 4:49.10 | GY. 4R. 3½-6-3¼ |
1983 | PREMIO MELTON | G2 | SNATCH AND RUN | M. JARVIS | 8-h | 1200 MT | APOLDREAM
|
CONAN2 | 1:08.50 | |
2006 | BUCKINGHAM PALACE STAKES | | UHOOMAGOO | KEVIN A. RYAN | 10-c | 7 F | APPALACHIAN TRAIL
|
BINANTI | 1:27.45 | |
1998 | RATIBOR-RENNEN | | BERNARDON | PETER SCHIERGEN | 6-e | 1400M | APPASSIONATO2
|
TOUNANT | 1:31,8 | |
1952 | ROSEDALE STAKES | | COUNTESS JANE | GEORGE P. (MAJ) ODOM | 19-a | 5 F | APPIAN
|
MISS NANCY4 | 0:59.40 | TRACK: SLOPPY - 1ST DIVISION |
1894 | YOUTHFUL STAKES | | HARRY REED | HARDY A. CAMPBELL, JR. | 25 | 5.5 F | APPLAUSE16
|
NANKI POOH | 1:07.25 | |
2023 | MANAWATU SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | G1 | PIGNAN | | 18 | 1400M | APRILIA10
|
TO CATCH A THIEF3 | 1:23.93 | |
1986 | GOLD JUNIOR (OHI) | | STAR DOLL2 | | 12-f | 1400M | ARANAS MONTA
|
KONAN OMA | 1:29.6 | |
2002 | QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES | | COVER UP3 | MICHAEL STOUTE | 5-h | 22 F | ARCHDUKE FERDINAND
|
DOUBLE HONOUR2 | 4.53.89 | |
2006 | CLASSY N SMART STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 8.5 F | ARCHIES GAL
|
SCHOONER BAY | 1:44.57 | TRACK FAST |
2011 | CUMBERLAND LODGE STAKES | G3 | QUEST FOR PEACE3 | LUCA CUMANI | 2-d | 12 F | ARCTIC COSMOS
|
NANTON | 2:33.36 | |
2018 | SVENSKT DERBY TRIAL | | SEA LIEUTENANT | CASTRO FRANCISCO | 2-o | 2400 MT | ARCTIC WALTZ
|
MIINTAKA | 2.37,1 | |
1993 | PRIX LUPIN | G1 | HERNANDO | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 13-b | 2100 MT | ARMIGER
|
DERNIER EMPEREUR | 2:10.30 | |
2001 | STC SHERACO STAKES | | NANNY MAROON | | 22-b | 1100M | ARRABEEA
|
PERFECT HALO3 | 1:04.19 | |
1999 | PROMESA DE POTRILLOS | | TAPADITO2 | | 1-h | 1300 MT | ARTAÑAN
|
BETONERO | | |
1993 | LITTLE SILVER STAKES | | MISSPITCH | JOSEPH A. DEVEREUX | 22-d | 8.5 F | ARTFUL MINISTER
|
SHANANIES DANCER | 1:45.87 | TURF: FIRM |
2022 | STORMY BLUES STAKES | | POPPY FLOWER | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 16-b | 5½F | ARTOS3
|
DERRYNANE8 | 1:02.20 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
1994 | NAMBUKOMA SHO | | SAKAMOTO LEAD ONE | | 1-o | 1600M | ASABUKI DAIO
|
TONAN SEVEN | 1:47.3 | |
1985 | GROSSER HERTIE-PREIS | G3 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2200M | ASSEMBLYMAN2
|
MUTULUS | 2:17.50 | |
2009 | SUPREME STAKES | G3 | ORDNANCE ROW | RICHARD HANNON | 22-d | 7 F | ASSET5
|
CAT JUNIOR | 1.26.00 | |
1935 | HARDWICKE STAKES | | J R SMITH | C BOYD ROCHFORT | 26 | 12 F | ASSIGNATION2
|
ACHTENAN | | 9 RAN, DIST: 2L, 1L |
1972 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | MARINOVER | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 1-l | 1600M | ASSOUAN3
|
SENANGA | | 4YO & UP |
1988 | PRIX DE MEAUTRY | G3 | CRICKET BALL | JOHN FELLOWS | 15-a | 1200 MT | ASTRONEF
|
CANANGO | 1:10.60 | |
1966 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | DISCOMANA | FELIX A. GOMEZ | 4-h | 1600M | AT FIVE2
|
MAñANERA3 | 1:39:4/5 | |
2023 | GOLDEN PENDANT | G2 | ESPIONA2 | | 7-d | 1400M | ATISHU
|
BANANA QUEEN3 | 1:22.35 | |
2017 | CHIBA STAKES | | NANCHINNON | KAZUYA NAKATAKE | 4-m | 1200M | ATLANTA28
|
R PROCESS | 1:09.9 | |
1930 | PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | | NANNOCCIA | FEDERICO TESIO | 4-r | 1600 MT | ATTE
|
| 1:41.40 | 3° LEI |
1927 | STONYBROOK CLAIMING STAKES | | CRYSTAL PENNANT | MAX HIRSCH | 12-b | 8 F | ATWATER2
|
JOHN J WILLIAMS | 1:38.20 | |
1999 | PRIX ROBERT PAPIN | G2 | ROSSINI2 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 13-c | 1100 MT | AUENKLANG
|
FINNAN | 1:07.20 | |
1983 | GRANDE PREMIO PROTETORA DO TURFE | G2 | ZIRBO | ANTONIO ALVANI | 10-d | 2200 MT | AUNANTE
|
CELTICO | 2:18.00 | |
2016 | STANERRA STAKES | | ARYA TARA | JOSEPH OBRIEN | 4-i | 14 F | AVENANTE2
|
GLENMAYNE2 | 3:09.35 | |
2020 | GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES | G1 | FARNAN2 | G. WATERHOUSE & A. BOTT | 1-m | 1200 MT | AWAY GAME3
|
MAMARAGAN | 1:10.19 | |
1989 | MATRON STAKES | G3 | UPWARD TREND | JAMES S. BOLGER | 13-b | 8 F | AWAYED
|
LLYN GWYNANT | 1:39.10 | |
2007 | TOM FOOL HANDICAP | G2 | HIGH FINANCE4 | RICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR | 11-f | 7 F | AWESOME TWIST
|
COMMENTATOR3 | 1:21.81 | TRACK: FAST |
1982 | TEIO SHO | | KONAN RUBY | | | 2800M | AZUMA KING
|
POWER PRIDE | 2:57.8 | |
1997 | SUSANS GIRL STAKES | | NANCYS GLITTER | FREDERICK O. KNIBBS | 12-g | 7 F | B KS NOTEBOOK
|
HALPERN DEB | 1:26.00 | |
1967 | BLACK EYED SUSAN STAKES | | FAREST NAN | EUGENE GIUFFRA | 4-r | 8.5 F | BACK IN PARIS
|
DEVOTEDLY | 1:44.00 | |
2006 | ACHIEVEMENT HANDICAP | | TOTHEMOONANDBACK | READE BAKER | 10-a | 6 F | BAD HAT2
|
FANTOM EXECUTIVE | 1:08.33 | FAST - NOW ON POLYTRACK |
2007 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | G3 | ECHELON6 | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 6-e | 8.5 F | BAHIA BREEZE
|
NANNINA4 | 1:47.67 | |
2020 | GUNSYND CLASSIC | G3 | SUPERGIANT | | 1-k | 1800 MT | BALLISTIC BOY2
|
KINANE | 1:49.30 | |
1993 | FUTURITY STAKES | G3 | COIS NA TINE | JIM S. BOLGER | 14-c | 8 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
CITY NIGHTS | 1:41.50 | |
1995 | BLANDFORD STAKES | G3 | HUMBEL | DERMOT WELD | 13-c | 11 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
IDRIS | 2:25.60 | |
1994 | TRIGO STAKES | | DOUBLE ON | PATRICK J. FLYNN | 1-w | 10 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
SAIBOT | 2:17.70 | |
1994 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G2 | DEL DEYA | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 14-c | 10 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
KAYFA | 2:10.70 | |
1995 | OYSTER STAKES | | RUSSIAN SNOWS | JOHN M. OXX | 23 | 12 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
DOUBLE ON | 2:35.60 | |
1995 | BALLYROAN STAKES | | GOLDEN ORB2 | CHARLES O’BRIEN | 4-n | 12 F | BALLYKETT NANCY
|
DAMANCHER | 2:31.00 | |
1998 | SURREY STAKES | | ET TOIS | HAROLD BARROBY | 7-e | 6.5 F | BAMBOO MEMORY
|
BARFLY NANNIE | 1:19.60 | TRACK SLOPPY |
1984 | MY CHARMER STAKES | | MISS BY A NOSE | RONALD J. ISBELL, JR. | 12-b | 6 F | BANANA OIL
|
RITA MARIA | 1:11.00 | |
2012 | CIUDAD DE LAS PIEDRAS | | NANSOUK | JORGE DA LUZ | 3-c | 2200 MT | BANDERO3
|
ALCAZAR15 | 2:18"26 | 2 CPS. 1/2 - 1/4 |
2008 | JOEL STAKES | G3 | EAGLE MOUNTAIN2 | MIKE DE KOCK | 14-c | 8 F | BANKABLE3
|
ORDNANCE ROW | 1.34.07 | |
2008 | PRIX GLADIATEUR | G3 | KASBAH BLISS | FRANCOIS DOUMEN | 13-c | 3100M | BANNABY
|
HIGH MAINTENANCE5 | 3:14.50 | |
1893 | POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES | | TILLY6 | | 17-c | 1600 MT | BARBARA3
|
GOUVERNANTE | 1:41.40 | |
1995 | LA COUPE | G3 | MARILDO | DAVID SMAGA | 4-i | 2000 MT | BARON FERDINAND
|
SOLIDOUN | 2:01.30 | |
1993 | FURSTENBERG RENNEN | G3 | STERNKONIG | THEO GRIEPER | 5-d | 2000 MT | BARON FERDINAND
|
DREAM FOR FUTURE | 2:13.50 | |
1901 | JEROME HANDICAP | | BLUES | FRANK D. WEIR | 4-m | 10 F | BARON PEPPER
|
HERNANDO3 | 2:05.75 | |
1985 | LADIES HANDICAP | G1 | VIDEOGENIC | GASPER S. MOSCHERA | 3-d | 10 F | BASIE
|
ALABAMA NANA | 2:02.00 | BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
1927 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | PENNANT QUEEN | SANDY MCNAUGHTON | 14-f | 5.5 F | BATEAU
|
ANITA PEABODY | 1:07.00 | |
1898 | GREAT YORKSHIRE STAKES | | GREENAN | | 1-i | 14 F | BATT
|
BRIO2 | | |
1998 | FLYING FILLIES STAKES | | ZELANDA5 | JOHN GOSDEN | 9-c | 6 F | BAYLEAF2
|
NANOUSHKA | 1.15.00 | |
1983 | MANTA HANDICAP | | WAVING | LAZARO S. BARRERA | 9-e | 8.5 F | BEAUTIFUL DAWN
|
NANS DANCER | 1:42.40 | WINNER CAREER FINALE |
2019 | NODOUBLE BREEDERS STAKES | | HOONANI ROAD | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 8-f | 6 F | BEBOP SHOES
|
BANDIT POINT | 1:10.11 | 9R, FAST, BY 2¼ L. |
2002 | CRC CANBERRA CUP | | BENMANANG | L. HODGSON | 11-b | 2000M | BEDOUIN6
|
THE MAN2 | 2:05.20 | |
2007 | PREIS DER HOTELLERIE BADEN-BADEN | | IOANNINA | JENS HIRSCHBERGER | 4-n | 2200M | BEIRAMAR
|
BELLE HERNANDO | 2:22.15 | |
2014 | ROSEMARY STAKES | | ETAAB2 | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 13-c | 8 F | BELLE DOR7
|
PROVENANCE6 | 1:35.52 | NEWMARKET |
2021 | THE VERY ONE STAKES | G3 | ANTOINETTE33 | WILLIAM I MOTT | 9-e | 9.5 F | BELLE LAURA
|
SISTER HANAN | 1:53.70 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
1896 | BROOKDALE HANDICAP | | ST MAXIM | ROBERT TUCKER | 8-k | 9 F | BELMAR
|
KEENAN | 2:08.00 | MUDDY |
1995 | AZALEA STAKES | | SHES A LITTLE SHY | JEANNE LEBLANC | 4-r | 6 F | BELOW BROAD STREET
|
SHANANIES BEAT | 1:11.80 | 7R, M: 1¼-NO-4 |
1989 | OAK LEAF STAKES | G1 | DOMINANT DANCER | DONALD E. HARPER | 6-f | 8.5 F | BELS STARLET
|
MATERCO | 1:44.60 | |
2008 | SPRING CUP | | LANG SHINING | MICHAEL R. STOUTE | 1-l | 8 F | BENANDONNER
|
ZAAHID | 1:41.48 | TURF: SOFT |
1914 | MERCHANTS’ SELLING STAKES | | STAR JASMINE2 | GEORGE DENNY | 4-r | 8 F | BENANET
|
CREAM3 | 1:38.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1913 | FRANK FEHR SELLING STAKES | | SLEETH | JULIUS C. CAHN | 2-a | 8 F | BENANET
|
EDDA8 | 1:39.20 | TRACK: FAST |
2004 | CITY ZIP STKS | | PAVO2 | JENNIFER PEDERSEN | 2-d | 6 F | BENJAMIN BABY
|
LIEUTENANT DANZ | 1:10.75 | TRACK FAST |
1968 | HOFFNUNGS-PREIS | | ELVIRO | | 19 | 1800M | BERNOD
|
ERNANI3 | | |
1986 | SHIRLEY JONES HANDICAP | | SOLI | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 6-f | 7 F | BESSARABIAN
|
NANY | 1:23.80 | MRG: 2½ X HD 19/1, 24/1, 36/1 |
1979 | PRIX DE LA CALIFORNIE | | WETH NAN | | 4-m | 1300 MT | BETTER BLESSED
|
| 1:33.00 | |
1997 | VBBA SUMMONED STAKES | | VONANNE | | 1-h | 1500M | BEWILDER5
|
QUEENS RULE4 | 1:32.90 | |
2006 | PREMIERS CHAMPION STAKES | G1 | KILDONAN5 | M DE KOCK | 3-o | 1600M | BIARRITZ11
|
DIVINE JURY | 1:34.80 | 2009 & PRIOR RUN AT CLAIRWOOD |
2005 | CLASICO GUILLERMO PAATS | G3 | ONDINA13 | | 16-d | 1000 MT | BIENANDANTE
|
AMARRETE BAY | | |
1979 | GRANDE PREMIO PARANA | G1 | INANIAS | E. M. BUENO | 8-a | 2400 MT | BIG LARK
|
| 2:42.00 | |
1915 | HOPEFUL STAKES | | DOMINANT | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-g | 6 F | BIG SMOKE3
|
PRIMERO6 | 1:13.80 | |
1994 | NEW YEAR STAKES | | KYOEI BONANZA | H. MORI | 9-h | 1600M | BIKO ALPHA
|
SAKURA MIRAI | 1:34.4 | |
1984 | RATIBOR-RENNEN | | LIRUNG | H. JENTZSCH | 9-e | 1400M | BISMARCK2
|
ACATENANGO | 1:30.4 | |
1962 | LANCASHIRE OAKS | | FRENCH CREAM | G. BROOKE | 1-b | 11 F | BLACK NANNY
|
EUTRIPPA | 2.20.60 | |
2015 | SHUNTEI SHO | | HANANO PARADE | KIYOMI SAKODA | 3-e | 1800M | BLACK SCAT2
|
LOOKS GOOD6 | 1:57.3 | |
1913 | D. & C. STAKES | | PRINCE AHMED | H. GUY BEDWELL | 23-b | 8 F | BLACKFORD2
|
BENANET | 1:38.60 | TRACK: FAST, 8R, BY 1 L. |
2005 | ALBERTA DERBY | G3 | KNIGHTS COVENANT | MONICA RUSSELL | 5-h | 8.5 F | BLACKJACK WILLY
|
TOMMYS TOPPER | 1:48.40 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1997 | MASAO MORIYA STAKES | | NANCYS GLITTER | FREDERICK O. KNIBBS | 12-g | 5.5 F | BLANCA DELIA
|
EXCEL PRINCESS | 1:05.60 | RENAMED: MASAO MORIYA S |
1967 | OMAHA GOLD CUP | | SON JACK | | 14-a | 8.5 F | BLAZING SILK
|
FINANCE WORLD | | |
1980 | PRIX DES TOURELLES | | LA TOULZANIE | FRANCOIS MATHET | 4-n | 2400 MT | BLITHE SPIRIT
|
NANTHILDE | | LONGCHAMP |
1982 | MARCH CUP | | NOBLEMAN13 | | 1-g | 1900M | BLOOM OKAN
|
SHINANO SAY DIE | 2:02.5 | |
2000 | AICHI HAI | G3 | TUNANTE | | 4-r | 2000M | BLUE EMPRESS2
|
LATIR | 1.58.6 | |
1981 | CHUNICHI SPORTS HAI (SPRING) | | SHINANO SAY DIE | | 2-b | 1800M | BLUE HOSHO
|
FUJINO SHINGEKI | 1:50.9 | |
2001 | HYAKUMANGOKU SHO | | BONANZA ROMAN | | 2-i | 2300M | BLUE PACIFIC2
|
IZUMI KATSU RYU | 2:30.0 | |
2005 | FUTURE CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLE | G2 | MR NOSIE | NOEL MEADE | 1-c | 16 F | BLUEBERRY BOY
|
WANANGO | 3:57.50 | YS. 6R. 5-15-14 |
1943 | MEADOWLAND HANDICAP | | BEAUTIFUL2 | | 8-j | 10 F | BLUEBERRY PIE
|
BLUE PENNANT | 2:03.60 | NCR |
1956 | ALCIBIADES STAKES | | LEALLAH | MACKENZIE T. MILLER | 16-g | 7.28 F | BLUEBILITY
|
NANTUA2 | 1:27.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1950 | JULY CUP | G2 | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 6 F | BOB CHERRY
|
LUMINARY2 | | |
2002 | PUNCHESTOWN CHAMPION STAYERS HURDLE | G1 | LIMESTONE LAD | JAMES BOWE | 14-b | 24 F | BOB JUSTICE
|
FNAN | 5:44.40 | GD. 9R. 6-9-HD |
1996 | MANALAPAN STAKES | | SHANANIES FINALE | | 9-b | 9 F | BOBBIES BOOKED
|
VALID ROMEO | 1:47.84 | |
2011 | GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL (URUGUAYAN DERBY) | G1 | DOPPLAVU | ELIO A UMPIERREZ | 15-a | 2500 MT | BOBY DI JOB
|
NANSOUK | 2:38.42 | |
2024 | AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB CUP | G2 | CHUCK NATE | NORIYUKI HORI | 3 | 2200M | BOCCHERINI4
|
CHROMINANCE2 | 2:16.6 | |
1983 | ARCADIA HANDICAP | G3 | MANANTIAL7 | LEE J. ROSSI | 9-g | 10 F | BOHEMIAN GROVE
|
WESTERN | 2:03.40 | TSF. TO MAIN TRACK. |
1986 | KENTUCKY DERBY | G1 | FERDINAND | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 10 F | BOLD ARRANGEMENT2
|
BROAD BRUSH | 2:02.80 | 18-1 TRACK: FAST - 126 LBS. |
1981 | LA BREA STAKES | | DYNANITE | JOHN W. RUSSELL | 9-c | 7 F | BOLD N DETERMINED
|
PACHENA | 1:21.40 | NO |
1897 | QUEENS PLATE STAKES | | FERDINAND3 | CHARLES BOYLE | 9-e | 10 F | BON INO
|
WICKER2 | 2:13.00 | |
1998 | THE NIVISON | | RAZOR BLADE2 | | 10-a | 1200 MT | BONANOVA
|
TOORAK2 | 1:10.40 | |
2000 | STC GEORGE RYDER STAKES | G1 | AL MANSOUR | | 7-a | 1500M | BONANOVA
|
HIRE | 1:30.53 | |
1999 | STC COOLMORE CLASSIC | G1 | CAMINO ROSE | | 7-d | 1500M | BONANOVA
|
RAINBOW BUBBLES | 1:29.59 | |
1999 | AJC ALL-AGED STAKES | G1 | INTERGAZE | | 4-m | 1600M | BONANOVA
|
ADAM5 | 1:36.07 | |
1997 | FLIGHT STAKES | G1 | ONLY A LADY | CLARRY CONNORS | 5-d | 1600M | BONANOVA
|
ON AIR3 | 1:34.23 | |
1991 | GOLD CUP CHASE | G3 | TWIN OAKS2 | G RICHARDS | 20-a | 28 F | BONANZA BOY
|
AQUILIFER | | |
2002 | KENROKUEN JUNIOR CUP | | OPERA CORONARY | | 1-b | 1400M | BONANZA MEMORY
|
SANSEN OPERA O | 1:31.9 | |
1957 | MARY DYER HANDICAP | | HELIPAT | JOHN MIELE | 23-b | 8.5 F | BONANZA MISS
|
EQUABLEU | 1:47.80 | TRACK: MUDDY - BY A NK |
2002 | HOKKOKU OKAN | | KIKUNO RAIDEN | | 4-d | 2600M | BONANZA ROMAN
|
OMI AGILE | 2:53.2 | |
2001 | SPRINTERS CUP (KANAZAWA) | | SHIZUNO SUNDAY | | A39 | 1500M | BONANZA ROMAN
|
KIKUNO MARUZEN | 1:34.5 | |
1998 | RAIDEN LEADER KINEN | | CONCORDE16 | | 14-a | 1600M | BONANZA ROMAN
|
KURA TIGER | 1:44.8 | |
1947 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCION | | CURRINA | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ | 8-a | 2000M | BONANZA12
|
PALINA2 | 2:04: | |
1886 | MONMOUTH HANDICAP | | HIDALGO4 | MATTHEW BYRNES | A10 | 12 F | BONANZA18
|
MAUMEE | 2:39.50 | |
1886 | FREEHOLD STAKES | | THE BARD | JOHN HUGGINS | 12-b | 12 F | BONANZA18
|
| 2:45.50 | 2-HORSE RACE |
2008 | MANITOBA DERBY | | MATTS BROKEN VOW | JOSIE CARROLL | 22-c | 9 F | BONANZA19
|
MR EXSPEEDIENT | 1:52.60 | |
2008 | MARINE STAKES | G3 | MATTS BROKEN VOW | JOSIE CARROLL | 22-c | 8.5 F | BONANZA19
|
DISCREET COMMANDER | 1:44.28 | TRACK FAST |
2022 | POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | ALSACIA13 | A VASQUEZ | 1-p | 1600M | BONANZA41
|
ABUNDANCIA10 | 1:41.29 | 16 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS |
1935 | HOLLIS STAKES | | MISS MERRIMENT | J. P. (SAMMY) SMITH | 5-j | 6 F | BONANZA7
|
QUEL JEU | 1:10.80 | NSR |
1935 | HARLEM CLAIMING STAKES | | ALLEN Z | J. P. (SAMMY) SMITH | 9-f | 8 F | BONANZA7
|
DOGMATA | 1:38.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | LANES END CHURCHILL DOWNS HANDICAP | G2 | ALANNAN | CARL A. NAFTZGER | 16-h | 7 F | BONAPAW
|
EXCHANGE RATE | 1:20.50 | FT - NTR, AS LANES END CD H |
1985 | GRAND PRIX DE COMPIEGNE | | NUGGET POINT | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 19-b | 2400 MT | BONNE ILE
|
DOMINANT3 | | |
1926 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | AROMAGNE | FRANK M. BRAY | 4-e | 5.5 F | BONNIE PENNANT
|
CANDY STAR2 | 1:07.40 | |
2017 | ZLATY POHAR | | ALWAYS ON SUNDAY2 | | 1-t | 2400M | BONYS
|
FERNANDO12 | 2:31.64 | |
1980 | LOUISIANA DOWNS HANDICAP | | YVONAND | ROSSI GOLD | 1-f | 11 F | BOOK OF KINGS
|
THE MESSANGER | 2:13.60 | BY 1 L. |
1968 | QUEEN MOTHER CHAMPION CHASE | | DRINNYS DOUBLE | BOB TURNELL | 13-b | 16 F | BORDER GRACE
|
RONAN5 | | |
2020 | FRANK PACKER PLATE | G3 | KINANE | | 8-k | 2000 MT | BOTTEGA4
|
ENTENTE15 | 2:02.93 | |
1981 | PRIX DAUMALE | G3 | PLAY IT SAFE | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 21-a | 1600M | BOUILLONNANTE
|
ALBALA | | CHANTILLY |
1981 | PRIX DES RESERVOIRS | G3 | COUSSIKA | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 16-a | 1600 MT | BOUILLONNANTE
|
ASTRAL WAY | | |
2009 | FLYING CHILDERS STAKES | G2 | SAND VIXEN | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 2-e | 5 F | BOULD MOVER
|
MISTER MANANNAN | 0:58.10 | |
1990 | PRIX MATCHEM | | PRIOLO2 | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 5-f | 2000M | BOXING DAY
|
ERNANI | | EVRY |
1993 | COPA DE S.M. EL REY - (GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL) | G1 | CULLINAN5 | M. CARRASCO | 7-a | 2400 MT | BRACCO2
|
FERDI | 2:23.95 | |
1924 | CARTER HANDICAP | | SARAZEN | MAXIMILIAN J. HIRSCH | 20 | 7 F | BRAINSTORM
|
ORDINANCE2 | 1:25.60 | |
1997 | NHK MILE CUP | G1 | SEEKING THE PEARL | HIDEYUKI MORI | 17-b | 1600M | BRAVE TENDER
|
SHONAN NUMBER | 1:33.1 | |
1998 | CHRISTMAS STAKES | | LADY BONANZA | KIYOTAKA TANAKA | 2-d | 1600M | BRAVE TENDER
|
LORD FAITH | 1:35.4 | |
2009 | VICTORIA MILE | G1 | VODKA6 | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 3-l | 1600M | BRAVO DAISY
|
SHONAN LA NOVIA | 1:32.4 | |
2006 | INDIANA STALLION STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | BASIN BANANNIE | MICHAEL NANCE | 8-f | 6F | BREAN CAN
|
TAWNY TWO SWAN | 1:13.00 | TRACK FAST |
2021 | SADIE HAWKINS STAKES | | STAR OF NIGHT5 | JEFF C RUNCO | A5 | 7 F | BRIDGING THE GAP
|
SEE YA MANANA | 1:24.50 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2020 | MY SISTER PEARL STAKES | | STAR OF NIGHT5 | JEFFREY C. RUNCO | A5 | 9 F | BRIDGING THE GAP
|
SEE YA MANANA | 1:55.81 | TRACK: FAST, 10 RAN |
2015 | GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULO | G2 | GIULIA7 | JEAN M. RODRIGUEZ | 23-b | 2000 MT | BRIGHT CHRIS
|
FINANCIAL AID3 | 2:01.42 | 5 CPS. X 1/4 |
1942 | ST. LEGER ITALIANO | | SCIRE | | 19-b | 2900 MT | BRIGNANO
|
ARCO | | |
1949 | NUNTHORPE STAKES | | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 5 F | BRITISH LION4
|
FINEST HOUR4 | | |
1986 | B. J. RIDDER STAKES | | FLYING LIEUTENANT | JERRY M. FANNING | 9-e | 8 F | BROADWAY POINTE
|
SAVONA TOWER | 1:38.60 | |
1982 | COMELY STAKES | G3 | NANCY HUANG | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-n | 7 F | BROOM DANCE
|
DANCE NUMBER | 1:24.40 | UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
1937 | NOVELTY HANDICAP | | SUNANAIR | JOHN B. PARTRIDGE | 10-d | 9 F | BROWN TWIG2
|
COUNT STONE | 1:53.40 | |
2018 | SYLVIA BISHOP MEMORIAL STAKES | | LATE NIGHT POW WOW | JAVIER CONTRERAS | 8-h | 7 F | BS WILD CORK
|
SEE YA MANANA | 1:26.50 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
1883 | CRITERION STAKES | | GENERAL HARDING | SAMUEL W. BRYANT | A22 | 6 F | BUCHANAN
|
GREYSTONE2 | 1:18.00 | WON BY 10 L. |
2015 | PRIX CONGRESS | G2 | PUNCH NANTAIS | GUILLAUME MACAIRE | 23 | 3600 MT | BUDDY BANKS
|
ROI MAGE2 | 430"53 | |
1994 | CONNIVER STAKES | | FLEET BROAD | RICHARD W. SMALL | A13 | 7 F | BUFFELS
|
KNOWN AS NANCY | 1:24.20 | |
2009 | HEIWA SHO | | NANTEKA | | 2-f | 1600 MT | BUMBUICHIDO
|
S K GANAR | 1:42.40 | |
1958 | SPORT PAGE HANDICAP | | NAHODAH | FRANK A. BONSAL | 21-a | 6 F | BUMPY ROAD
|
NANS MINK | 1:10.20 | |
2019 | RUSHAWAY STAKES | | ONTHEWAYTONEVRLAND | WESLEY A WARD | 4-g | 8.5 F | BUNDIBUNAN
|
FARAWAY KITTEN | 1:45.59 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1983 | LA PUENTE STAKES | | ESTUPENDO | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 4-r | 9 F | BURIED TREASURE
|
NANCYS CHAMPION | 1:50.40 | SWITCHED TO DIRT |
2007 | RICHMOND STAKES | | BASIN BANANNIE | MICHAEL NANCE | 8-f | 8.5 F | BURKES SISTER
|
BREAN CAN | 1:49.12 | |
1994 | TOLD STAKES | | BRASS JACKS | RONNIE WARREN | 23-b | 8F | BURN THE TOAST
|
SEATTLE BONANZA | 1.37. 76 | 11. R. M- 2 1/2- 2 1/4- 1 WISHFUL LEADER FAV. [9-5] FINISHED 4TH |
1977 | RIBBLESDALE STAKES | G2 | NANTICIOUS2 | DERMOT K. WELD | 21-a | 12 F | BUSACA
|
MISS PINKIE | 2.40.60 | |
2016 | MARCH STAKES | G3 | SHONAN APOLLON | FUMIAKI KOGA | 7-c | 1800M | BUSTER TYPE
|
DOKOFUKUKAZE | 1:52.7 | |
1955 | TOUGH CLUB PURSE | | NEEDLES | HUGH L. FONTAINE | 5-e | 5 F | BUT FIRST
|
NANS MINK | 0:58.60 | TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY 1 L. |
2013 | SKUNKTAIL STAKES | | DRINKINANDTHINKIN | CHUCK WILEY | 11-c | 6F | CALL ME BUBBA
|
STICK SHIFT3 | 1:14:20 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1993 | RAIMUNDO VALDES CUEVAS | G3 | HECHIZADO3 | | 20 | 1600M | CANBA
|
RESONANTE | | |
1987 | GOODWOOD HANDICAP | G3 | FERDINAND | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 9 F | CANDIS GOLD
|
SKYWALKER | 1:50.80 | MY. 127-117-123. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN. |
1926 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | BONNIE PENNANT | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 4-m | 6 F | CANDY MAY
|
PANDERA | 1:14.40 | |
2017 | LA TOUCHE CUP | | TREO EILE | S SLEVIN | 4-l | 33 F | CANTLOW
|
FIRST LIEUTENANT3 | 9m. 1.80 s | 8 RAN |
2009 | MORNINGTON CUP | | BANANA MAN | | 20-a | 2400M | CAPECOVER
|
SOOZE | 2:32.59 | |
2012 | TOP NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | DARLAN3 | NICKY HENDERSON | 1-e | 16.5 F | CAPTAIN CONAN
|
PROSPECT WELLS | 4:04.70 | GD. 12R. 3¾-7-5 |
1995 | SCOTTISH CLASSIC | G3 | BARON FERDINAND | ROGER CHARLTON | 1-l | 10 F | CAPTAIN HORATIUS
|
REVERE | 2:08.28 | |
1974 | GRAN PREMIO SELECCIóN | G1 | FERNANDA3 | ANTONIO ILARIA | 12-c | 2000M | CARELINA2
|
CUMBAMBA | 2:05:4/5 | |
2005 | CLASICO BRASIL (R.O.U.) | | TUNANTA PRES2 | EDUARDO A. SUAREZ | 15-d | 1800 MT | CARISMATICA4
|
CATANIA13 | 1:49.50 | 4 CPS. - 1/2 CPO. |
1988 | TL BAILLIEU HANDICAP | | BAYONETTE | | 8-f | 1400M | CARLOS
|
NANUTARRA | 1:28.7 | |
1948 | SEA SKIPPER STEEPLECHASE PURSE | | TOURIST PRIDE | W. PASSMORE | 4-r | ABT 2 MILES | CASH
|
DARTAGNAN4 | 3:49 | FT. 6R. 1¼-HD-12 |
1986 | GROSSER PREIS DER BADISCHEN WIRTSCHAFT | G2 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2200M | CASSIS3
|
LOVE LETTER2 | 2:24.3 | |
1996 | MONTCLAIR STATE UNIVERSITY STAKES | | SHANANIES LIGHT | FRANK GENERAZIO JR | 4-e | 8.5F | CAVADA
|
SKIP ONE | 1.43. 84 | TRACK-FAST CAREER FINALE CAVADA |
1955 | ROAMER HANDICAP | | SAILOR | PRESTON M. BURCH | 22-b | 9.5 F | CAVORT4
|
NANCES LAD | 1:56.00 | SLOPPY |
2002 | FULKE WALWYN, KIM MUIR CHALLENGE CUP | | THE BUSHKEEPER | N J HENDERSON | 21-a | 25.5 F | CEANANNAS MOR
|
CADOUGOLD | 6:18.60 | GS, 23R, 7, 3 1.2, 1 |
1986 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES | G3 | INANNA | JOHN M. OXX | 4-d | 8 F | CECINA
|
TREK | 1:41.01 | |
1992 | RECTANGLE SANDY LANE STAKES | | PRINCE FERDINAND | M MC CORMACK | 4-n | 6 F | CENTRAL CITY
|
WILDE RUFO | 1.10.85 | |
2022 | CAP DANTIBES STAKES | | NANAGUI | | 6-a | 1100M | CEST MAGIQUE3
|
TYPHOON TITMUS | 1:05.37 | |
1985 | SCHENECTADY HANDICAP | | NANY | THOMAS F. ROOT, JR. | 1-w | 6 F | CHALDEA
|
| 1:11.00 | |
1983 | SCHENECTADY HANDICAP | | NANY | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-w | 6 F | CHALDEA
|
RESTLESS GERRY | 1:11.00 | UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
2014 | PRIX DE TOURGEVILLE | | LUANNAN | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 2-d | 1600 MT | CHAMEUR
|
COMPLICIT | 1:41.33 | |
1986 | BAY MEADOWS OAKS | | KRAEMER | CHARLES E. WHIITNGHAM | 16-g | 8.5 F | CHANANGOS ALIBI
|
BLACK SOPHIE | 1:43.80 | FM. 12R. 7 LENGTHS. |
2008 | SNOWDROP FILLIES STAKES | | HEAVEN SENT4 | MICHAEL STOUTE | 1-l | 8 F | CHANTILLY TIFFANY
|
NANS JOY | 1.39.05 | |
2012 | CLASICO CRIA NACIONAL | G1 | EL CAMINANTE4 | OSCAR GONZALEZ | 3-n | 2000 MT | CHAO
|
COMEDIANTE6 | 2:03.20 | |
2016 | OKC TURF CLASSIC STAKES | | RUNANDYRUN | TYRONE SHAW | 23-a | 8.5 F | CHARLIE WEBB
|
IBAKA | 1:41.59 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
1886 | IRISH CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | THE LION5 | | 59 | 16 F | CHARMING NANCY
|
BLACK ROSE20 | | |
1991 | COLUMBIANA HANDICAP | | HUSTLE YOUR BUSTLE | HAPPY ALTER | 10-a | 8.5 F | CHARNELLS DREAM
|
NANCYS PLACE | 1:43.44 | TURF: FIRM |
1973 | CLASICO CRIADORES NACIONALES | G1 | TE QUIERO5 | HECTOR MUñOZ | 14-f | 2500M | CHARTINO2
|
NANIñO2 | | |
1942 | SEATTLE HANDICAP | | SCAR LEG | E. THOMAS | 7-c | 8.5 F | CHATTNAN
|
PALMERA T | 1:42.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1992 | ARAG PREIS | G2 | PRINCESS NANA | BRUNO SCHUETZ | 9-e | 1600M | CHESA PLANA
|
URBAN SEA | 1:42.10 | |
2010 | TEMPLE GWATHMEY HURDLE STAKES | G3 | SLIP AWAY2 | THOMAS H. VOSS | 4-r | 20 F | CHESS BOARD
|
DYNANTONIA | 5:26.40 | GD, 6R, M-9- 18- 12 |
1985 | COPA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA | G2 | INANO LOVER JOHN | | 6-e | 2500M | CHESTNUT VALLEY
|
NORTHERN DAIO | 2:36.4 | |
1989 | LANDALUCE STAKES | G3 | DOMINANT DANCER | DONALD E. HARPER | 6-f | 6 F | CHEVAL VOLANT
|
AUTUMN BEAUTY | 1:10.40 | |
1959 | TRIGO STAKES | | LITTLE MO2 | M. VINCENT O’BRIEN | 15-a | 14 F | CHI-CHI-CASTANANGO
|
DARBY OGILL2 | 3:11.30 | |
1960 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | MENANTIC | GORDON J. MCCANN | 1-l | 7 F | CHIC MISS
|
QUEENS TOUR | 1:28.00 | |
2001 | PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB (DERBY) | G1 | ANABAA BLUE | CARLOS LERNER | 9-h | 2400 MT | CHICHICASTENANGO
|
GRANDERA | 2:27.90 | |
1998 | PREMIO TOSCANA | | ABE | D.T. THOM | 26 | 1500M | CHICHICASTENANGO2
|
QUIRICO2 | | |
2014 | MRS HENRY D PAXSON MEMORIAL STAKES | | HAPPY TO GO2 | ARMANDO DE LA CERDA | 9-c | 6 F | CHILLY START2
|
BRENNAN4 | 1:10.45 | INAUGURAL RUNNING; TRACK: FAST - 6 RAN; WON BY 2 L. |
1975 | OKA SHO (URAWA) | | PEOPLE QUEEN | | | 1600M | CHINA SUN3
|
KONAN FIRE | 1:43.4 | |
2008 | GRAN CLASICO CORONACION | G2 | CASABLANCA STAR | P BAEZA | 1-a | 2000M | CHITTENANGO
|
CUERNO DE ORO | 2:00.32 | |
1997 | DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES | G2 | PREFER AN ANGEL | | 8-a | 1600M | CHLOROPHYLL
|
VONANNE | 1:37.80 | |
2024 | NIKKEI SHO | G2 | STRUVE2 | NORIYUKI HORI | 9-e | 2500M | CHROMINANCE2
|
MEINER VIRTUS | 2:31.4 | |
2021 | CORK STAYERS NOVICE HURDLE | G3 | NELLS WELL | SEAN O OBRIEN | 7-a | 24 F | CHURCHSTONEWARRIOR
|
DEDANANN | 6:26.20 | |
2006 | PRIX DES RESERVOIRS | G3 | CHINANDEGA | PHILIPPE DEMERCASTEL | 5-e | 1600 MT | CICEROLE2
|
KAHYASOLA | 1:43.80 | |
1939 | SANTA SUSANA STAKES | | SWEET NANCY3 | ELWOOD L. FITZGERALD | 9-f | 7 F | CIENCIA
|
MORNING BREEZE3 | 1:25.60 | |
2020 | BREEDERS CUP MILE | G1 | ORDER OF AUSTRALIA | AIDAN P OBRIEN | 4-i | 8 F | CIRCUS MAXIMUS5
|
LOPE Y FERNANDEZ | 1:33.73 | TURF FIRM [14 RAN] / TRAINER 1-2-3 |
2021 | MICHAEL G. MACKEY MEMORIAL/ANGENORA STAKES | | AMADEVIL2 | DAVID WOLOCHUK | 4-r | 6 F | CIRCUS RINGS
|
ESPLANANDE | 1:10.44 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
1918 | ARDSLEY HANDICAP | | WAR PENNANT | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 10-c | 5.75 F | CIRRUS
|
OPHELIA15 | 1:09.60 | |
1994 | OCEANSIDE STAKES | | POWIS CASTLE | RODNEY R. RASH | 21-a | 8 F | CITY NIGHTS
|
MAKINANHONESTBUCK | 1:36.21 | TURF: FIRM |
1912 | CHESTER CUP | | RATHLEA2 | COUTHWAITE | 1-o | 2M 2F 147Y | CLARENCEUX
|
SOUTHANNAN | | |
2016 | KING GEORGE V CUP | | THE MAJOR GENERAL | A P OBRIEN | 14-c | 12F | CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI
|
LIEUTENANT GENERAL2 | 2:39.41 | |
2008 | PREMIO MERANO | | CIMA ON FLY | BRUNO GRIZZETTI | 6-e | 2000M | CLELT DI SAN JORE
|
RASTIGNANO | | |
2014 | PREMIO ROMA | G1 | PRIORE PHILIP | STEFANO BOTTI | 9-c | 2000 MT | CLEO FAN
|
DARTAGNAN DAZUR | 1:58.47 | WON BY 6 LENGTHS |
1982 | W. P. BURCH STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | HOLLYWOOD HENDERSON | | | 7 F | CLEVER SHOT
|
WANANISH | 1:25.40 | |
1896 | BRIGHTON HANDICAP | | NANKI POOH | WILLIAM DONOHUE | A24 | 10 F | CLIFFORD
|
DUTCH SKATER2 | 2:12.75 | |
1991 | BOOKMAKERS HURDLE | | GALEVILLA EXPRESS | VICTOR BOWENS | 8-a | 16 F | CLIPPIE LAD
|
NANCY MYLES | 3:57.00 | YG. 6R, 5F. SH-½-2 |
1905 | GROSSEN PREIS VON BADEN | | GOUVERNANT | | 25 | 2400M | CLYDE
|
MACDONALD2 | | |
1990 | BOURBONETTE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | JOANNIE BANANNIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 8-f | 8 F | COAX ME LINN
|
IOYA | 1:40.00 | |
2004 | WOKINGHAM HANDICAP | | LAFI | DAVID NICHOLLS | 1-k | 6 F | COCONUT PENANG
|
HIGH REACH | 1:14.15 | |
2003 | RECTANGLE SANDY LANE STAKES | | THE KIDDYKID | DAVID EVANS | 4-n | 6 F | COCONUT PENANG
|
BRANTWOOD2 | 1.19.78 | |
1898 | NEWMARKET ST. LEGER | | GALASHIELS | | 4-l | 14 F | COLLAR
|
GREENAN | | |
2009 | GOODWOOD STAKES | G1 | GITANO HERNANDO | MARCO BOTTI | 14-b | 9 F | COLONEL JOHN
|
RICHARDS KID | 1:48.39 | NK. 18-1 2ND OF 3 STRAIGHT WINS |
2001 | ITTLINGEN-POKAL | | ADARE MANOR | H.STEINMETZ | 21-a | 2200M | COLOTENANGO
|
SAITENSOHN | 2:21,9 | |
2012 | TOLWORTH HURDLE | G1 | CAPTAIN CONAN | NICKY J. HENDERSON | 21-a | 16.5 F | COLOUR SQUADRON
|
MAGNIFIQUE ETOILE | 4:13.10 | TURF: SOFT |
1949 | JULY CUP | G2 | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 6 F | COMBINED OPERATIONS
|
STAR KINGDOM | | |
1984 | WILSHIRE HANDICAP | G2 | TRIPLE TIPPLE | RICHARD L. CROSS | 9-f | 8.5 F | COMEDY ACT
|
NANS DANCER | 1:41.20 | |
1994 | WILLIAM P. KYNE HANDICAP | G3 | NANCYS FRENCH FRY | VLADIMIR CERIN | 16-g | 9 F | COMPLOT
|
DOUBLE JAB | 1:47.71 | TRACK: SLOPPY - (RUN TWICE IN 1994) |
1992 | KELT CAPITAL STAKES | G3 | VEANDERCROSS | CHRIS TURNER | 7-d | 2000 MT | CONAN6
|
CASTLETOWN | 2:09.81 | |
2019 | KARAKA CLASSIC | | VERNANME | | 13-a | 1600M | CONCERT HALL5
|
FISCAL FANTASY | 1:36.03 | |
2008 | CLASICO BOLIVIA (R.O.U.) | | NANAW | MARIO RODRIGUEZ | 7 | 1100 MT | CONCHITA PERES
|
DEMAISDEAMOR | 1:03"51 | 3 CPS. 1/2 X 5 CPS. |
1931 | PRIX HENRY DELAMARRE | | NANTUA | HENRY HARPER | 4-h | 2200M | CONFIDENCE
|
CHARLES THE SECOND | | |
2017 | MONROVIA STAKES | G2 | ILLUMINANT5 | MICHAEL W MCCARTHY | A1 | 6.5 F | CONIAH
|
ANITA PARTNER | 1:12.13 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2020 | CLASICO PRESIDENTE MARCIO CORREA DE TOLEDO | G3 | NANTUCKET14 | J. CESAR | 16-h | 1000M | CONSUL AMERICAN
|
ICELANDIC8 | 53.99 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
1981 | BACHELOR STAKES | | BOLD RUDDY | JAMES R. GARROUTTE | 4-n | 6 F | CONTORSIONIST
|
LIEUTENANT CORLEY | 1:11.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1989 | WELSH NATIONAL | | BONANZA BOY | MARTIN C. PIPE | 9 | 30 F | COOL GROUND
|
CHARTER HARDWARE | 7:59.40 | SF, 12R-7F, M: 15-½-4 |
2006 | FINGER LAKES JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | SHANANIES SONG | EDWARD ALLARD | 21-a | 6 F | COOL PARADIGM
|
MUDDER IN LAW | 1:10:88 | |
2015 | HYOGO DERBY | | INDIUM3 | NORIO TANAKA | 4-m | 1870M | COPANO GEORGE
|
NANISUNNEN | 2:01.9 | |
1997 | MY DEAR GIRL STAKES | | NANCYS GLITTER | FREDERICK KNIBBS | 12-g | 8.5 F | COPELANS ANGEL
|
STARS PROUD PENNY | 1:48.60 | |
1955 | CLàSICO RIO DE JANEIRO (R.O.U) | | TUNANTA2 | ALBERTO MILIA | 21-a | 1600M | CORNELIA27
|
LETOILE9 | | 4ª ENGAñERA NP: MA BRUNE, BORREGUERA, GANADA POR 3/4 CPO. LA 3ª A 3 CPS. |
1992 | SANFORD DUNCAN STAKES | | NEWTONS ACE | JENNIE M. RIGGS | 23-b | 8 F ± | CORRENTINO
|
ERNANI | 1:35.00 | FIRM, 10 RAN, BY A NK SANFORD DUNCAN S. (1992-1995) |
1992 | SANFORD DUNCAN STAKES | | NEWTONS ACE | JENNIE RIGGS | 23-b | 8 F | CORRENTINO
|
ERNANI | 1:35.00 | 10R, M: NK-1¾ 2½ |
2013 | ASUNARO SHO | | THE DRIVE | MASAYUKI MURAKAMI | 6-a | 1800M | COSMO FINANCIER
|
SILK DOLPHIN | 1:56.4 | |
2023 | DECEMBER STAKES | | LONG RUN9 | YUSUKE WADA | 16-c | 1800M | COSTA BONITA2
|
SHONAN MAGMA | 1:47.8 | |
2001 | PRIX COR DE CHASSE | | DANANEYEV | C. LAFFON-PARIAS | 13-c | 1000 MT | COTTON HOUSE
|
ROLO TOMASI | 1:01.00 | |
1971 | SAN LUIS OBISPO HANDICAP | | DARYLS JOY | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 3-h | 12 F | COUGAR2
|
ONANDAGA | 2:29.20 | |
1978 | GALLORETTE HANDICAP | G3 | HUGGLE DUGGLE | DICK FISCHER | 13-c | 8.5 F | COUNCIL HOUSE
|
NANTICIOUS2 | 1:44.20 | |
1935 | POTOMAC HANDICAP | | GOOD GAMBLE | JOSEPH H. STOTLER | 4-m | 8.5 F | COUNT ARTHUR
|
TORO NANCY | 1:45.40 | |
1937 | FORT DALLAS PARK HANDICAP | | FINANCE5 | BERT S. MICHELL | 4-r | 8 F | COUNT MORSE
|
CHASAR | 1:37.40 | GOOD, 7R, BY A NOSE |
2007 | ONTARIO FASHION STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 6 F | COUNT TO THREE
|
LYRICALLY | 1:08.56 | TRACK FAST |
1983 | RUFFIAN VISITATION STAKES | | SILVERED SILK | JACQUELINE BRANHAM | 8-c | 8.18 F | COUNTENANCE
|
PARIS ROULETTE | | |
1895 | BELMONT STAKES | | BELMAR | EDWARD FEAKES | 21 | 10 F | COUNTER TENOR
|
NANKI POOH | 2:11.50 | TRACK: HEAVY 119 LBS. |
1895 | SEPTEMBER STAKES | | NANKI POOH | WILLIAM DONOHUE | A24 | 11 F | COUNTER TENOR
|
FLYING DUTCHMAN2 | 2:21.00 | |
1895 | BROOKLYN DERBY | | KEENAN | JOHN J. HYLAND | 6-a | 10 F | COUNTER TENOR
|
SIR GALAHAD4 | 2:10.50 | |
2013 | GOVERNORS STAKES | | JOINT TENANT | MICHAEL LAUER | 9-b | 8.32 F | COUNTRY MINISTER
|
DREAD THE PIRATE | 1:45:46 | 11 ENTRANTS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
1854 | POULE DESSAI DES POULAINS | | NANCY17 | | 9-d | 1500 MT | COUSTRAINVILLE
|
CELEBRITY5 | | |
1937 | DUKE OF YORK STAKES | | ROYAL ROMANCE9 | M PEACOCK | 8-d | 8 F | COVENANTER
|
DHARAMPUR | | 4 RAN, S/HD, ¾L |
2001 | NORTHUMBERLAND PLATE | | ARCHDUKE FERDINAND | PAUL COLE | 1-c | 16 F | COVER UP3
|
HEROS FATAL | 3:26.70 | 18 R. NK-2-HD L. |
2006 | QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES | | BADDAM | MICK CHANNON | 11-a | 21.5 F | COVER UP3
|
VINANDO | 5:04.06 | |
1998 | SUMMER STAKES | | NANOUSHKA | RICHARD HANNON | 4-c | 6 F | CRAZEE MENTAL
|
QILIN | 1:10.33 | |
1937 | SELIMA STAKES | | JACOLA | SELBY L. BURCH | 17-b | 8 F | CREOLE MAID
|
NANSEMOND | 1:41.80 | |
2000 | TATTS QLD WINTER STAKES | G3 | BONANOVA | GRAEME BEGG | 9-c | 1500M | CRESTFALLEN2
|
STELLA MAREE | 1:28.60 | |
1988 | GOLDENE PEITSCHE | G3 | ASTRONEF | ROBERT COLLET | 8-c | 1200 MT | CRICKET BALL
|
CANANGO | 1:11.10 | |
1917 | PIMLICO SPRING HANDICAP | | PENNANT | ALBERT SIMONS | 8-c | 8.32 F | CRIMPER
|
RUNES | 1:46.00 | INAUGURAL; TRACK: GOOD; 10R, BY A HEAD |
2007 | CYCLONES HANDICAP | | SUR SANDPIT | SUZANNE G. EVANS | 23-b | 8.5 F | CRIMSON KING CAT
|
DIGINANDRUN | 1:43.71 | FAST |
2007 | TRUST STAKES | | BRIANNA4 | | C25 | 1100M | CROSSYOURHEART
|
IMANANABAA | 1:04.72 | DH 2ND & 3RD |
2007 | COUNTIES BOWL | | BRIANNA4 | | C25 | 1100M | CROSSYOURHEART
|
IMANANABAA | 1:04.72 | |
2015 | CONQUEROR STAKES | | DONT BE | MARK PRESCOTT | 9-f | 8 F | CROWLEYS LAW
|
PROVENANCE6 | 1:37.85 | |
1970 | G.P. COMPARACION | | UNANIME | | 9-h | 2200 M | CRUZ DE ROBLE
|
GERMAN | | |
1962 | PRINCESS ROYAL STAKES | | ROMANTICA | H. WRAGG | 1-w | 12 F | CRYSTAL CLEAR
|
BLACK NANNY | | |
2021 | MATARC MATAMATA CUP | | VERNANME | STEPHEN MARSH | 13-a | 1600 MT | CRYSTALLIZE3
|
FRONTMAN6 | 1:38.70 | |
1949 | KINGS STAND STAKES | | ABERNANT | C. F. NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 5 F | CUL-DE-SAC
|
ROBERT BARKER | | |
1992 | GRAN CRITERIUM DE OTOñO | | DOM ALAIN | A. PERALVO | 3-o | 1600 MT | CULLINAN5
|
LE KALDOUN | 1:46.20 | 10 RAN |
1982 | ROSETOWN STAKES | | NANCY HUANG | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-n | 6 F | CUPECOYS JOY
|
SCARLET BEGONIA | 1:13.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1947 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | | QUIETUD | PEDRO DIAZ | 25 | 1600M | CURRINA
|
BONANZA12 | 1:36:3/5 | |
1947 | G.P POLLA DE POTRANCAS G1 | G1 | QUIETUD | PEDRO DIAZ | 25 | 1600 MTS | CURRINA
|
BONANZA12 | 1 36 3/5 | NACIDA EN EL HARAS NACIONAL,CORRIERON 11 |
2011 | HYOGO QUEEN CUP | | A SHIN V MOOD | | 6-f | 1700M | CUTIE GABBY
|
NANAKUSA | 1:51.4 | |
1923 | FLEETWING HANDICAP | | RUNANTELL | THOMAS WELSH | A12 | 5.75 F | CYCLOPS
|
ROCKET2 | 1:08.80 | |
1970 | VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP | | CREWMAN2 | | C6 | 10 F | CYRON
|
NANNA TALE | | |
1997 | WASURENAGUSA SHO | | NIGHT CRUISE2 | NORIAKI TSUBO | 19-b | 2000M | DAIICHI CIGAR
|
NANAYO WING | 2:04.9 | |
1954 | KYOTO HAI | | MINEMASA | | 5-h | 2400M | DAINANA HOSHU
|
ROCK LAND | 2:33 2/5 | |
1955 | KYOTO YONSAI TOKUBETSU | | YASAKA | | C25 | 1700M | DAINANA KATSUFUJI
|
ALL MIGHTY | 1:44 3/5 | |
1955 | KYOTO YONSAI STAKES | | KAMI SAKAE | | 10-d | 1700M | DAINANA KATSUFUJI
|
IEYASU | 1:44 3/5 | |
1955 | HANSHIN DAISHOTEN | | SEKAI O | | | 2000M | DAINANA KATSUFUJI
|
TOKINO O | 2:06.0 | |
1958 | KIM PAI | | YOSHIFUSA | | A10 | 2400M | DAINI KOTOBUKI
|
NANCY SHINE | 2:35.4 | |
1981 | OKA SHO (URAWA) | | KONAN RUBY | | | 1600M | DAITAKU ARROW
|
MAKIBA CATHARINE | 1:41.4 | |
2011 | TOKAI QUEEN CUP | | NANAKUSA | | 9-c | 1600M | DAIWA CYNTHIA
|
COSMO HARVEST | 1:42.6 | |
1984 | GROSSER PREIS VON DUSSELDORF | G2 | NANDINO | ANTONIO AIELLO | 4-r | 1700 MT | DALBY JAGUAR
|
RED RUDY | 1:44.40 | |
2014 | HONG KONG GOLD CUP | G1 | MILITARY ATTACK2 | JOHN MOORE | 9-e | 2000M | DAN EXCEL
|
DOMINANT13 | 2:01.21 | LGI |
2002 | PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT | G3 | ZIRIA2 | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 14-b | 1000 MT | DANANEYEV
|
PORLEZZA | 0:56:60 | |
1986 | WASHINGTON D.C. INTERNATIONAL INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | LIEUTENANTS LARK | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-c | 10 F | DANCE OF LIFE
|
PALACE MUSIC | 2:09.00 | 1/2L. SF 37-1 |
1990 | ONTARIO DEBUTANTE STAKES | | REGAL PENNANT | G. BANKUTI | A1 | 6 F | DANCE SMARTLY
|
UNREAL AFFAIR | 1:13.20 | |
2011 | SCEPTRE STAKES | G2 | COVENANT11 | MICHAEL W. BASS | 1-n | 1200 MT | DANCE WITH AL
|
STATE BLUE2 | 1:12.46 | TURF: GOOD; WON BY 2 1/4 L. |
2016 | PRAIRIE ROSE STAKES | | SHESABREES | FEDERICO VILLAFRANCO | 1-n | 6 F | DANCINANIMAUX
|
HERO ON SATURDAY | 1:11.05 | TRACK: MUDDY (SEALED), 6R, BY 6¾ L. |
1988 | PREMIO UMBRIA | G3 | CANANGO | MICHAEL STOUTE | 14-c | 1200M | DANCING EAGLE
|
SIMON SACC | 1:00.90 | |
1960 | SELENE STAKES | | SKINNY MINNY | JOHN PASSERO | 14-f | 6 F | DANCING LISA2
|
MENANTIC | 1:11.20 | |
1998 | STC REISLING SLIPPER TRIAL | G2 | MANANA | | 3-h | 1200M | DANELAGH
|
GLAMMIS | 1:09.95 | |
1998 | PRIX DE CABOURG | G3 | HUNAN | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | 9-c | 1200 MT | DANZIGAWAY
|
ZIRCONI | 1:11.70 | |
1997 | PRIX PENELOPE | G3 | BRILLIANCE3 | PASCAL BARY | 5-f | 2100M | DARASHANDEH
|
LA NANA | 217"90 | |
2015 | HOPPEGARTENER FLIEGERPREIS | | PENMAEN | | 6-e | 1200M | DARING MATCH
|
BANANA SPLIT9 | | |
1950 | GEORGETOWN STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | ELKRIDGE | KENT MILLER | 2-u | 17 F (±) | DARJEELING4
|
GENANCOKE | | |
1926 | PRIX RIDGWAY | | FERGUS7 | CHARLES HOLOBONNE | 13-d | 3000M | DARK HILLOCK
|
CALAGRENANT | | |
2016 | GRAND PRIX DE LYON | | LAUNCHED4 | PASCAL BARY | 13-b | 2400 MT | DARTAGNAN DAZUR
|
PRINCE NOMAD | 2:37.97 | |
1942 | G.P. DERBY PAULISTA | | VATAPA2 | M.BRANCO | 12-g | 2400 MT | DARTAGNAN14
|
CATAFLOR | 2.32. | |
2006 | WHIPPLETON STAKES | | MR MAESTRE | W. ROSAS-CANESSA | 1-p | 6 F | DARTAGNANSSPIRIT
|
UNIVERSAL FORM | 1:09.90 | TRACK FAST |
1970 | CORTEZ HANDICAP | | VAGABUNDO | | 1-s | 11 F | DARYLS JOY
|
ONANDAGA | 2:15.00 | |
2024 | OSAKAJO STAKES | | STELLA VELOCE2 | NAOSUKE SUGAI | 4-r | 1800M | DAVID BAROWS2
|
SHONAN MAGMA | 1:45.4 | |
2017 | FREE PRESS STAKES | | MEDIA MELEE | STEVEN GASKIN | 23-b | 6 F | DEADLY BLACK EAGLE
|
JOINT TENANT | 1:11:40 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2019 | KUROSHIO KIKUKA SHO | | NANYO OBOROZUKI | MASAMITSU SAKAI | 12 | 1900M | DEAR REIKA
|
PRECISE HOPE | 2:08.4 | |
1984 | METEOR HANDICAP | | FAMOUS STAR | | 9-c | 5 F | DEBONAIRE JUNIOR
|
SHANANIE | 0:56.00 | |
1956 | DELAWARE VALLEY HANDICAP | | MR PATRICK | | 18 | 6 F | DECATHLON
|
NANS MINK | 1:09.80 | |
1976 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES | G3 | NANTICIOUS2 | D K WELD | 21-a | 8 F | DELICIA2
|
GARONNE2 | 1.45.20 | 13 RAN DIST 2L, 3L |
1976 | SILKEN GLIDER STAKES | G3 | NANTICIOUS2 | DERMOT K. WELD | 21-a | 8 F | DELICIA2
|
GARONNE2 | 1:45.20 | |
1994 | PERRINE STAKES | | SHANANIES BEAT | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 4-d | 6 F | DELIGHTFUL BET
|
VALID MISS MATCH | 1.10. 92 | TRACK-FAST |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ | G1 | FORTY FABULOSO | J. MAYANSKY NEER | 13-c | 1600 MT | DELIVERY MAN
|
FERNAN | 1:36.30 | |
2015 | TAKARAZUKA KINEN | G1 | LOVELY DAY7 | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 19 | 2200M | DENIM AND RUBY
|
SHONAN PANDORA | 2:14.4 | |
2000 | PRIX THOMAS BRYON | G3 | CHICHICASTENANGO | PH. DEMERCASTEL | 2-s | 1600M | DENON
|
CHAMPETRE2 | 1:53.45 | |
2013 | AFFIRMED HANDICAP | G3 | TIZ A MINISTER | PAUL G. AGUIRRE | 21 | 8.5 F | DENS LEGACY
|
MANANDO2 | 1:45.79 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | SHAM STAKES | G3 | GOLDENCENTS | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | 4-m | 8 F | DENS LEGACY
|
MANANDO2 | 1:36.50 | TRACK: FAST, 5R, M-1½, ½, 15 |
1993 | PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB | G1 | HERNANDO | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 13-b | 2400 MT | DERNIER EMPEREUR
|
HUNTING HAWK | 2:27.20 | |
1993 | PRIX NIEL | G2 | HERNANDO | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 13-b | 2400M | DERNIER EMPEREUR
|
DANCIENNE | 2:36.70 | |
2022 | LIMESTONE STAKES | | RUTHIN2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 9-c | 5.5 F | DERRYNANE8
|
HER WORLD2 | 1:03.33 | TURF GOOD [8 RAN] |
2014 | CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA | | FINANCIAL AID2 | JORGE FIRPO | 16-e | 1400 MT | DESAVENIDA
|
SUBDITA4 | 1:24.23 | |
1983 | KING EDWARD GOLD CUP HANDICAP | G2 | NIJINSKYS SECRET | KENT H. STIRLING | 14-e | 8.5 F | DETERMINANT
|
WAYOVER | 1:46.40 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2024 | WIDE COUNTRY STAKES | | MISS HARRIETT3 | BRANDON MCFARLANE | 1-l | 7 F | DETERMINED DRIVER
|
ROANAN GODDESS | 1:26.14 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
1966 | OCEANPORT HANDICAP | | CANAL10 | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 9-f | 5 F | DEUTRON
|
FINANCE KING | 0:57.40 | NSR - 1ST DIVISION |
1993 | LAZARO S. BARRERA HANDICAP | G3 | GOLDIGGERS DREAM | DANIEL L. HENDRICKS | 5-g | 8.5 F | DHALLEVANT
|
DINAND | 1:40.83 | |
1993 | PREMIO PADDOCK STAKES | G3 | NO NO NANETTE4 | | 10-c | 1800 M | DIAMANTE9
|
LUCKY DAY8 | | |
2008 | BONECRUSHER STAKES | | KILDONAN6 | | 2-e | 1400M | DIAMOND KNIGHT3
|
AL QURHAH | 1:23.68 | |
1906 | JAMAICA STAKES | | NANNIE HODGE | WILLIAM W. DARDEN | A2 | 6 F | DIAMOND17
|
HOT TODDY6 | 1:13.00 | |
1990 | ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LUBICON | ROGER ATTFIELD | 1-h | 6.5 F | DIASPORA2
|
SHENANDOAH | 1:16.40 | |
2010 | MARCELLUS FROST HURDLE STAKES | G3 | DYNANTONIA | JULIE GOMENA | 4-r | 16 F | DICTINAS BOY
|
DIVINE FORTUNE | 3:53.00 | FM, 7R, M- 2¾- 3½- 1 |
2008 | CYCLONES HANDICAP | | RED HOT N GOLD | KELLY VON HEMEL | 20-a | 8.5 F | DIGINANDRUN
|
CRIMSON KING CAT | 1:42.87 | 6R, BY 3¾ L. |
1951 | FRANK UNDERWOOD CUP | | BANKSTREAM | | 9-a | 10 F | DINANDA
|
CAPTAIN THEO | 2:19.5 | |
1963 | NELL GWYN STAKES | | AMICABLE | C BOYD-ROCHFORT | 1-l | 7 F | DINANT
|
HONEYSUCKLE5 | | |
2005 | CANADIAN DERBY | G3 | ALABAMA RAIN2 | LANCE B. GEISBRECHT | 16-g | 11 F | DING DONG DANDY
|
KNIGHTS COVENANT | 2:20.80 | FT, 9R, BY 4¾ L. |
2004 | SCHERPING-RENNEN | | FULMINANT | WILFRIED KUJATH | 1-m | 1200M - 6F. | DIRECTA STAR
|
AT ONCE3 | 1:08,75 | |
1995 | WOLF HILL STAKES | | SHANANIES BOSS | FRANK GENERAZIO JR. | 11-a | 5 F | DISTINCTIVE HAT
|
TSUNAMI SPANGLER | 0:54.83 | NTR MRG:¾ X 2¾ 21/10, 8/5, 18/5 [8 RAN] TF:FIRM |
1962 | CLASICO CALLAO | G3 | FINANCIERA8 | C. DE LA CRUZ | 3-e | 1200 | DIVINITY
|
FACENDA | 1:12 4/5 | |
2000 | PONTALBA STAKES | | SWEET NANETTE | DALLAS E. STEWART | 16-h | 5.5 F | DIXIE KITTEN
|
HATTIESBURG | 1:03.80 | |
2017 | JOHN DURKAN MEMORIAL PUNCHESTOWN CHASE | G1 | SIZING JOHN | JESSICA J. HARRINGTON | 8-f | 20 F | DJAKADAM
|
SUB LIEUTENANT | 5:34.30 | HY, 6R-5F, M: 7-2¾-4 |
2016 | GAME SPIRIT CHASE | G2 | TOP GAMBLE | KERRY LEE | 9-c | 16F92Y | DODGING BULLETS
|
CAPTAIN CONAN | 4:20.10 | |
1976 | PRIX DES YEARLINGS | | WATER BOY3 | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 8-c | 1300M | DOHA
|
NANTERRE4 | | 2YO |
1895 | DOLPHIN STAKES | | EMMA C | | A15 | 9 F | DOLABRA2
|
NANKI POOH | 1:56.40 | |
1987 | STC W.J. MCKELL CUP | | KUTZBAH | | 8 | 2400 MT | DOMINANCE5
|
ROZNAT | 2:34.30 | |
1915 | GRAND UNION HOTEL STAKES | | PUSS IN BOOTS2 | | 4-r | 6 F | DOMINANT
|
BIG SMOKE3 | 1:13.60 | |
1989 | JUNIOR MISS STAKES | | A WILD RIDE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 1-o | 6 F | DOMINANT DANCER
|
TANYAS TUITION | 1:09.80 | |
1989 | DEL MAR DEBUTANTE | G2 | RUE DE PALM | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 14-f | 8 F | DOMINANT DANCER
|
CHEVAL VOLANT | 1:35.00 | |
1999 | CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | TOP CEES | IAN A. BALDING | 1-s | 18 F | DOMINANT DUCHESS
|
HEROS FATAL | 3:40.30 | |
2010 | NORSK 2000 GUINEAS | | SADDLE THE STORM | | 9-e | 1600M | DOMINANT FELLOW
|
GO GO GADGET | 1.38.9 | |
2012 | CLAIMING CROWN JEWEL STAKES | | PARENTS HONOR | MICHAEL J. MAKER | 22-d | 9 F | DOMINANT JEANNES
|
FLATTER THIS | 1:50.03 | TRACK: FAST - AT GULFSTREAM PARK |
2013 | CLAIMING CROWN JEWEL STAKES | | NEVADA KID3 | NICK ZITO | 1-g | 9 F | DOMINANT JEANNES
|
FLATTER THIS | 1:50.41 | TRACK: FAST |
1994 | JAIPUR STAKES | G3 | NIJINSKYS GOLD | RICHARD VIOLETTE JR. | 10-a | 7 F | DOMINANT PROSPECT
|
HOME OF THE FREE | 1:20.06 | NAR. 1ST DIVISION |
1995 | JAIPUR STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | MIGHTY FORUM | MARK A. HENNIG | 12-c | 7 F | DOMINANT PROSPECT
|
CITY NIGHTS | 1:21.12 | |
1993 | HALO S. | | VIRGINIA RAPIDS | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 22-b | 8.5F | DOMINANT PROSPECT
|
COMPADRE | 1:42.24 | SY BY 7 LENGTHS |
2012 | SA SA LADIES PURSE | G3 | PACKING WHIZ | J MOORE | 11-g | 1800M | DOMINANT13
|
SCARLET CAMELLIA | 1:47.42 | LGIII |
2012 | MVRC MITCHELL MCKENZIE STAKES | | RUSAMBO | | 1-x | 1200M | DOMINANT16
|
ADJUSTER3 | 1:12.23 | |
2015 | CHAMPIONS & CHATER CUP | G1 | HELENE SUPER STAR | A CRUZ | 4-r | 2400 MT | DOMINANT16
|
HELENE HAPPY STAR | 2:27.52 | HD,NK,HD,HD 4TH BLAZING SPEED, 5TH HARBOUR MASTER |
2012 | IVAN SHORT BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKES | | WALES8 | ROBERT HICKMOTT | 9-f | 1200 MT | DOMINANT16
|
MAURY2 | 1:10.97 | TURF: DEAD5 |
1988 | ARTHUR VON WEINBERG-RENNEN | | KYRANOS | HARRO REMMERT | 5-h | 1600 MT | DOMINANT7
|
ECROYABLE | | |
2007 | PREIS DER DIANA | G1 | MYSTIC LIPS | ANDREAS LOWE | 8-a | 2200M | DOMINANTE7
|
AVANTI POLONIA | 2:16.31 | |
2018 | VICTOR MATETIC FERNANDEZ S | G3 | MAGIC DAD | CARLOS MELERO F. | 4-o | 1500M | DOMINGO GOLDEN
|
NANDOR3 | 1.34.13 | |
2013 | FLORIDA PEARL NOVICE CHASE | G2 | MORNING ASSEMBLY | P A FAHY | 8-c | 22F | DON COSSACK2
|
CLONBANAN LAD | 5:47.90 | |
2003 | FINESSE JUVENILE NOVICES HURDLE | G2 | MONEYTRAIN | C VON DER RECKE | 11-e | 2M 1F | DON FERNANDO
|
SAINTSAIRE | 4m 27.20s | GS. 11R. 1½-2-2½ |
1996 | CLASICO ADOLFO ARTAGAVEYTIA | | NIÑA NANTUA | ELIO A. UMPIERREZ | | 1200M | DONIZA
|
MI BANDOLERA | | 4ª ANTIQUIMICA |
2009 | G.P. PRES. JOSE BONIFACIO COUTINHO NOGUEIRA | | LADYTTORE | S DORNELES | 12-d | 2000 MT | DONNA GRETA
|
ANANIBIA | | DEC 5TH |
1920 | BLUE GRASS PURSE | | PEACE PENNANT | JOSEPH S. HAWKINS | 10-c | 9 F | DONNACONA
|
DAMASK3 | 1:51.80 | |
1984 | YADDO STAKES | | NANY | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-w | 9 F | DONNAS WORLD
|
CASSOWARY | 1:49.00 | |
2005 | QTC SIR EDWARD WILLIAMS HANDICAP | | ENTHUSIAST3 | | 1-g | 1500M | DOONAN
|
STAR OF ST COVET | 1:29.40 | |
2011 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS (URUGUAYAN 2000 GUINEAS) | G1 | BOBY DI JOB | JORGE H. FIRPO | 4-c | 1600 MT | DOPPLAVU
|
NANSOUK | 1:35.07 | |
1990 | SUSANS GIRL STAKES | | Z FLASH GUN | DUKE DAVIS | 2-n | 7 F | DORADORADORA
|
NANYS APPEAL | 1:26.80 | |
1956 | POLLYANNA STAKES | | WOODLAWN | | 3-e | 5.5 F | DORIS HART
|
NANTUA2 | 1:06.00 | TRACK: DULL |
1996 | CLASICO JORGE PACHECO | | JANCY2 | LUIS BELELA | 1-s | 1400M | DORIS19
|
NIñA NANTUA | 1:25:1/5 | 4ª ARTIC ZERS |
2014 | CHUKYO NISAI STAKES | | QUETZALTENANGO | KAZUHIDE SASADA | 4-r | 1600M | DORMELLO10
|
T K RAPID | 1:40.5 | |
1972 | PAN AMERICAN HANDICAP | | UNANIME | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 9-h | 12 F | DOUBLE ENTRY6
|
GLEAMING | 2:26.60 | TURF: FIRM |
1995 | VICTOR MC CALMONT MEMORIAL STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JIM BOLGER | 7 | 12 F | DOUBLE ON
|
BLUFFING3 | 2:38.30 | |
2009 | KAMAKURA KINEN | | NANTEKA | HIDEKI KAKUGAWA | 2-f | 1500M | DRAGON KIRARI
|
BUMBUICHIDO | 1:34.2 | |
2013 | CRITERIUM FEMMINILE | | KONKAN | L. RICCARDI | 5-h | 1500 MT | DRAGORAMA
|
SOGNANDO LA COMETA | 1:32.68 | |
2021 | BEST OF OHIO DIANA STAKES | | ESPLANANDE | TIMOTHY HAMM | 16-c | 6 F | DRILLIT
|
VALLEY OF MOARA | 1:10.58 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [11 RAN] |
1923 | KINGSTON HANDICAP | | RUNANTELL | THOMAS WELSH | A12 | 6.5 F | DRY MOON
|
HEPHAISTOS | 1:18.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1999 | GENERAL J.M. CARRERA | G3 | ESTA SONANDO | PATRICIO BAEZA | 12-e | 1800M | DUCA DALBA
|
FUMASOL | 1:50.0 | |
2001 | SANGUE HANDICAP | | NANIES DINNER | LARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR. | 19 | 8.5 F | DUE TO WIN
|
PERUVIAN WALTZ | 1:42.13 | TURF: FIRM |
2021 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | WALLY17 | J C ROUGET | 9-e | 1600 MT | DUHAIL
|
THE REVENANT3 | 1:40.35 | NK,3/4 |
2022 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | THE REVENANT3 | F-H GRAFFARD | 8-c | 1600M | DUHAIL
|
PAO ALTO | 1:41.19 | |
1975 | EL MONTE HANDICAP | | CHESAPEAKE | T. F. (TOMMY) RICHARDSON | 4-m | 8.5 F | DUMBWAITER
|
NANTWICE | | 9R, NANTWICE 122TW |
2008 | ROYAL WINDSOR STAKES | | ORDNANCE ROW | RICHARD HANNON | 22-d | 8.3 F | DUNELIGHT
|
METROPOLITAN MAN2 | 1:41.10 | |
1955 | AUSTRALIAN CUP | | HELLION4 | | 19 | 17 F | DUNSINANE5
|
ROYAL SIRIUS | | |
1989 | PREMIO CERTOSA | | CANANGO | MICHAEL STOUTE | 14-c | 1000M | DUPLORI
|
STOP DAY | 1.00.50 | |
1988 | GRAND NATIONAL | | RHYME N REASON | D ELSWORTH | 3-l | 36 F | DURHAM EDITION
|
MONANORE2 | 9:53.50 | GS. 40R, 9F. 4-15-8 |
1988 | KENDALL STAKES | | ROYAL PENNANT | ANGEL A. PENNA, JR. | 8-k | 6 F | DWIGHT D
|
BASKET WEAVE | 1:08.80 | ESR; JANUARY 1987 |
2008 | RALPH HAYES HANDICAP | | RED HOT N GOLD | KELLY R. VON HEMEL | 20-a | 8.5 F | DYNAMIC AFFAIR
|
DIGINANDRUN | 1:44.07 | TRACK: FAST, 10R, BY A NOSE |
2004 | NAGRODA WIOSENNA (P1) | | DZANGARA | | 9-e | 1600 MT | DZEWIA
|
DOMINANTA3 | | |
1994 | BALDWIN STAKES | | SILVER MUSIC | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 9-b | 6.5 F (±) | EAGLE EYED
|
MAKINANHONESTBUCK | 1:13.76 | 1/2L. AT 23-1 |
1972 | SHINSHUN JUNIOR | | SHINANO RULLAH | | 3-l | 1600M | EAGLE HUNTER3
|
SHOFU HOPE | 1:41.2 | |
1937 | BLUE AND GRAY MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | COUNT MORSE | FRANK J. KEARNS | 9-f | 9 F | EAGLE PASS
|
FINANCE5 | 1:50.80 | |
1891 | SEATON DELAVAL STAKES | | PERSISTIVE2 | | 5-g | 5 F | EARL OF ANNANDALE
|
CRUSOE7 | | |
1933 | ABERDEEN STAKES | | BONANZA7 | CLYDE S. PHILLIPS | 13 | 4.5 F | EARLY LIGHT8
|
WISE DAUGHTER | 0:53.00 | ETR |
1995 | OBEAH STAKES | | SHANANIES BEAT | KATHLEEN O’CONNELL | 4-d | 6 F | EASILY MAJESTIC
|
MISTRESS FLETCHER | 1:10.55 | TRACK: SLOPPY; LAST RUN IN 1984 |
1974 | SAN MATEAN HANDICAP | | NANTWICE | GARY F JONES | 17-a | 9 F | EASTERN ACE
|
| | AT BAY MEADOWS FAIR |
1938 | FALL RIVER HANDICAP | | WISE PRINCE | A. J. BEDELL | 1-r | 8.5 F | EASTPORT
|
FINANCE5 | 1:44.60 | WON BY 2½ L. - WIRE TO WIRE |
1913 | SPECULATION STAKES | | GAY BIRD8 | JOHN S. WARD | 4-m | 8.5 F | EDDA8
|
BENANET | 1:45.00 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1957 | KINGS STAND STAKES | | RIGHT BOY | W-P DUTTON | 1-g | 5 F | EDMUNDO
|
NANAVATI | | |
1999 | FUCHU HIMBA STAKES | G3 | ERIMO EXCEL | | 1-k | 1800M | EGAO O MISETE
|
SHONAN HAPPINESS | 1:47.5 | |
1972 | VILLIERS STAKES | | TORUMBA | | 1-l | 1600M | EGYPTIAN3
|
NANGAR | 1:35.7 | |
2013 | ROKKO HAI | | ERIMO ALARMA | | 13-a | 2400 MT | EISHIN NANATSUBOSI
|
STRIVING5 | 2:42.50 | |
2012 | MIZUHO SHO | | REALIZE NO YUME | | 14-b | 1800M | EISHIN NANATSUBOSI
|
BEAUTY RIYO | 1:52.8 | |
2013 | UMEMIZUKI HAI | | SAIMON ROAD | | 6-b | 1900M | EISHIN NANATSUBOSI
|
TOHO KAISER | 2:00.3 | |
2013 | MIZUHO SHO | | BALLOON9 | KAZUHIRO HAYASHI | 16-h | 1800M | EISHIN NANATSUBOSI
|
GOOD GLAD | 1:51.4 | NTR |
2012 | DOEI KINEN | | MOERE VICTORY | | 8-g | 2000M | EISHIN NANATSUBOSI
|
SHORIDA BANZAI | 2:06.3 | |
2008 | KIKYO STAKES | | SHONAN KASSAI | YOSHIHITO KITADE | 7-c | 1400M | EISHIN TIGER
|
LADY ROUGE2 | 1:23.2 | |
1948 | CHESHAM STAKES | | ABERNANT | N. MURLESS | 9-c | 5 F | EL BARQ
|
| | |
2012 | CLASICO JOSE ANTONIO PAEZ | G1 | CHAO | R. LANZ | A4 | 1600 MT | EL CAMINANTE4
|
EL DE CHINE | 1:34:00 | |
2010 | CLASICO FRANCISCO ETCHEVERRY VIDAL | | LOGAN5 | PABLO GOLARTE | 23-a | 1200 MT | EL CANCILLER2
|
NANAW | 1:10"17 | 1 CPO. - 1/2 |
1994 | | G1 | EL GRAN NANO | JESUS M. RODRIGUEZ | 4-m | 1800 MT | EL CHACAL
|
LARGAVITA | 1:51 | WIN BY DQ OF GOLDEN END & WAKI BOY |
1991 | COPA BUDWEISER | G1 | VUELVE CANDY B | C. BONILLA | 16-h | 1-1/8 MILE | EL FINANCIERO
|
SATIN CHARGER | 1:53:4 | |
1996 | AMERICANA HANDICAP | | COPY EDITOR | MARTIN D. WOLFSON | A24 | 9 F | EL GRAN FERNANDO
|
CRYPTOWAY | 1:49.20 | GD. BY 7 L. |
1991 | ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CASTRILLON | | LA ENAMORA | A. MARRERO | 1-n | 1300 MT | EL INDIO PAJOQUI
|
EL FINANCIERO | 1:18:1 | |
1988 | CLASICO AYACUCHO | G3 | MONGOLFIER | C.R BIANCHI | 3-h | 2500 MT | EL LANCE3
|
VERONANTE | | |
2018 | IWATE DERBY DIAMOND CUP | | CHAIYAPHUM | KOKI CHIBA | 12-f | 2000 MT | EL NOVIO3
|
NANAHIKARI | 2:15.1 | |
1986 | ARAL-POKAL | G1 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENZTSCH | 11-a | 2400M | EL SALTO
|
ORFANO | 2:33.10 | |
1985 | HOLLYWOOD FUTURITY | G1 | SNOW CHIEF | MELVIN F. STUTE | 9-e | 8 F | ELECTRIC BLUE
|
FERDINAND | 1:34.20 | WON BY 6½ L. 6TH FAMILY STYLE |
2013 | PRIX MISS SATAMIXA | | RHENANIA | MARKUS NIGGE | 19-b | 1500 MT | ELENYA
|
BAHEEJA | 1:31.70 | RUN 2012-12-30,16 R., M: SNK-HD-1 |
1964 | PRINCE GEORGES STAKES | | REPEATING | LUCIEN LAURIN | 10 | 8.5 F | ELI WHITNEY
|
CHANANN | 1:47.40 | |
1885 | ALABAMA STAKES | | IDA HOPE | JOHN W. ROGERS | A13 | 9 F | ELIZABETH7
|
BANANA8 | 1:59.00 | |
2007 | PRIX VANTEAUX | G3 | JUST LITTLE2 | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 3-e | 1850 MT | ELVA4
|
CHINANDEGA | 1:54.00 | GD, 4/29, 8R, M-1/2, 1/2, HD, PARTY GIRL DQD 3 TO 5 |
2010 | DERBY DE L’OUEST | | MARCETI | ETIENNE LEENDERS | 1-e | 2400 MT | EMPIRE LEVANT
|
ROYAL MENANTIE | | |
1992 | BED O ROSES HANDICAP | G2 | NANNERL | NICHOLAS P. ZITO | 13-c | 8 F | ENGLISH CHARM
|
SPY LEADER LADY | 1:37.27 | |
2017 | AOI STAKES | | ARINNA4 | SHIGEKI MATSUMOTO | 14-f | 1200M | ENTRY TICKET
|
SHONAN MASSIVE | 1:10.5 | |
1986 | CLIFF HANGER STAKES | G3 | EXPLOSIVE DARLING | LOUIS M. GOLDFINE | 2-o | 8.5 F | EQUALIZE
|
LIEUTENANTS LARK | 1:40.00 | NCR |
1986 | FORT MARCY HANDICAP | G3 | ONYXLY | JOHN P. CAMPO | 4-m | 8.5 F | EQUALIZE
|
LIEUTENANTS LARK | 1:42.20 | |
1993 | PREMIO VILLAPADIERNA | | CULLINAN5 | | 7-a | 2400 M | ERISTOW
|
EL JABATO | 2:38:98 | |
1990 | PRIX DU PIN | G3 | PHILIPPI | NOEL CLEMENT | 16-a | 1400M | ERNANI
|
UMBELATA | | |
1991 | PRIX DE MONTRETOUT | | MURMURE | DAVID SMAGA | 1-k | 1400M | ERNANI
|
IDEFIX | | LONGCHAMP |
1989 | PRIX DES CHENES | G3 | FUNAMBULE | MME CHRISTIANE HEAD-MAAREK | 14-c | 1600 MT | ERNANI
|
SLEW THE SLEWOR | | SAINT CLOUD |
2007 | CLASSICO ERNANI DE FREITAS | | DEEP BET | | 1-t | 1600M | ERNANI PIRES
|
BUENO CAPITA | 1:37.8 | |
1968 | PREIS VON SCHLENDERHAN | | ILIX | SVEN VON MITZLAFF | 14-a | 1860M | ERNANI3
|
DUC | 2:02.3 | |
2020 | SPINAWAY STAKES | G1 | VEQUIST | ROBERT E REID JR | 1-o | 7 F | ESPLANANDE
|
LADY LILLY7 | 1:22.29 | MAIDEN WIN (2ND START) BY 9½L. STALLION 1-3 |
2021 | SOUTHERN PARK STAKES | | TIVIS | ROBERT M GORHAM | 4-m | 6 F | ESPLANANDE
|
ROCK STAR LADY | 1:12.48 | TRACK FAST [11 RAN] |
2021 | HOWARD B. NOONAN STAKES | | MORESTRIDE | PENNY RONE | 5-j | 6 F | ESPLANANDE
|
BRIG9 | 1:16.08 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/2 LENGTHS IN RACE MARRED BY SPILL |
2008 | ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES | | TENANTS TIARA | | 27 | 1200M | ESPURANTE
|
MURTAJILL | 1:10.79 | |
2006 | JACK DUDLEY SPRINT HANDICAP | | DARTAGNANSSPIRIT | KIRK ZIADIE | 19-b | 6 F | ETERNAL LOOK
|
KOPPER KILGOAR | 1:11.03 | TRACK FAST |
2022 | GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE-CROSS-COUNTRY DE COMPIEGNE | | GRANDGADOR | H DE LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE | | 5400M | ETONNANT2
|
ROI MAGE2 | 7:15.69 | |
1987 | HANSA PREIS | G2 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2200M | ETZEL2
|
HELIKON | 2:27.90 | |
1992 | CLASICO LUIS DAVILA L. | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 1300M | EVE19
|
FERNANDITA3 | | |
1986 | PRIX SERVANNE | | NANORTALIK | ANDRE FABRE | 14-c | 1300M | EVERSINCE
|
GO BEFORE2 | | EVRY |
2009 | SANTA YNEZ STAKES | G2 | ALPHA KITTEN | JOHN W. SADLER | 21-a | 7 F | EVITA ARGENTINA
|
NAN13 | 1:21.84 | TRACK FAST |
1999 | HOLLYWOOD OAKS | G2 | SMOOTH PLAYER | DAN L. HENDRICKS | 3-m | 9 F | EXCELLENT MEETING
|
NANYS SWEEP | 1:48.17 | TRACK: FAST |
1983 | AUTUMN DAYS HANDICAP | | MATCHING | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 10-d | 6.5 F | EXCITABLE LADY
|
NANS DANCER | 1:17.00 | ON DIRT |
2007 | VICTORIANA STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 8.5 F | EXECUTIVE FLIGHT2
|
LONDON SNOW2 | 1:41.26 | TURF FIRM |
2007 | CLASSY N SMART STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 8.5 F | EXECUTIVE FLIGHT2
|
BLONDE WISDOM | 1:45.78 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | BALLADE STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 6 F | EXECUTIVE FLIGHT3
|
SHOT GUN ELA | 1:09.31 | TRACK: FAST |
2019 | EBF ROTHESAY STAKES | | SHENANIGANS5 | ROGER VARIAN | 7 | 10 F | EXHORT3
|
COEUR DAMOUR2 | 2:06:33 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2002 | GASPARILLA STAKES | | AFNAN | MICHAEL ZWIESLER | 26 | 7 F | EXPECTED ROLL
|
REBECCAS CHARM | 1:24.95 | TRACK: FAST |
1986 | HAWTHORNE BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | LIEUTENANTS LARK | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-c | 8 F (±) | EXPLOSIVE DARLING
|
RACING STAR | 1:36.20 | |
1999 | SAN SIMEON HANDICAP | G3 | NANINJA | MICHAEL R. MITCHELL | 9-b | 6.5 F (±) | EXPRESSIONIST
|
INDIAN ROCKET | 1:13.32 | NK,HD,1/2. 12-1, 7-2, 6-5 FAV. |
2019 | KOCHI YUSHUN | | NANYO OBOROZUKI | MASAMITSU SAKAI | 12 | 1900M | EYE OF THE TIGER12
|
LIRICO11 | 2:05.9 | |
1962 | CLASICO SELECCION (PERU) | | FINANCIERA8 | C. DE LA CRUZ | 3-e | 1400 | FACENDA
|
| 1:25 1/5 | |
1950 | NUNTHORPE STAKES | | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 5 F | FAIR SELLER
|
SARTORIAL | | |
2017 | TRANQUILITY LAKE STAKES | | SHENANDOAH QUEEN | JOHN SADLER | 2-r | 8 F | FAITHFULLY5
|
MOTOWN LADY2 | 1:36:30 | 20-1 |
2007 | BUCKINGHAM PALACE STAKES | | BINANTI | PATRICK R. CHAMINGS | 1-m | 7 F | FAJR3
|
DABBERS RIDGE | 1:29.28 | |
2018 | PREMIO CIMERA | | ANOTHER DAY OF SUN | O.ANAYA | 1-w | 1600 MT | FALCO DELAVILLIERE
|
IMPRESSIONANT2 | 1:39:81 | CAT. "A" |
1966 | GIMCRACK STAKES | | GOLDEN HORUS | W. OGORMAN | 3-l | 6 F | FALCON
|
PENNANT6 | 1:15.40 | |
1884 | HINDOO STAKES | | AUDRAIN | J. BECK | 23-b | 12 F | FALLEN LEAF2
|
BUCHANAN | 2:42.00 | 110-105-110. 3RD KENTYCKY DERBY |
1994 | BRYN MAWR STAKES | | ASK SHANANIE | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 19-c | 8.5 F | FAMILY EFFORT
|
LOFTY EXPRESSION | 1:46.66 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 7R, M: 12½-3¼-1½ |
1968 | SUWANNEE RIVER STAKES | | LUDHAM | FRANK I. WRIGHT | 19-b | 8.5 F | FAREST NAN
|
RING FRANCIS | 1:41.80 | NSR |
2015 | TIGER LILY HANDICAP | | R FREE ROLL | KIRK ZIADIE | 23-b | 5 F | FASCINANTE5
|
KATIES KISS3 | 0:54.80 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | GRACIE HANDICAP | | LITTLE MICHELLE | CARLO VACCAREZZA | 8-k | 5 F | FASCINANTE5
|
JOANNS WILDCAT | 0:55.55 | TURF FIRM |
2015 | SHINSHUN PEGASUS CUP | | BLACK SCAT2 | TSUGIO HARAGUCHI | 12-c | 1600 MT | FAST BOY5
|
HANANO PARADE | 1:44.20 | |
1972 | LAKES AND FLOWERS HANDICAP | | MILES TYSON | FRANK E. CHILDS | 23-b | 6 F | FAST FELLOW
|
DOMINANT STAR | 1:08.00 | |
2010 | DRUZHBY NARODOV | G2 | READY PRINCE | | 14-c | 3200 | FASTUM
|
NANGAPARBAT | 3.41,1 | 5RUN |
2016 | ROYAL HEROINE MILE | G2 | NANCY FROM NAIROBI | JOHN W. SADLER | 16-a | 8 F | FAUFILER
|
FANTICOLA | 1:37.12 | TURF: FIRM, 14R, BY ½ L. |
1930 | GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE VICHY | | GUERNANVILLE | L. WENGER | 1-b | 2600M | FEB
|
ESTRELIN | | |
2012 | SANKEI OSAKA HAI | G2 | SHONAN MIGHTY | TOMOYUKI UMEDA | 4-k | 2000M | FEDERALIST4
|
TOSEN JORDAN | 2:05.5 | |
2015 | MARCH CUP | | NANAMI | MASAYOSHI GOTO | 12-c | 1400M | FEDOROVA4
|
WORLD WAVE | 1:29.6 | THE RACE NO COUNT HOLDING |
2016 | SONODA PRINCESS CUP | | NANNETTA3 | TATSUHO YOSHIYUKI | 3-l | 1400M | FEEL THE FIRE3
|
SECOND IMPACT | 1:28.9 | |
1993 | LILAC STAKES | | SHANANIES DANCER | RICHARD K. TRIMMER | 11-g | 8.5 F | FEMME ZI ZI
|
JOHENRAYSGAL | 1:45.48 | 7R, M- 1½-½-3½ |
1932 | GRAN PREMIO DI MILANO | | SANZIO | LUCHINO VISCONTI | 4-k | 3000 MT | FENOLO
|
GUERNANVILLE | 3:14.40 | |
1986 | SAN RAFAEL STAKES | G2 | VARIETY ROAD | BRUCE E. HEADLEY | 6-e | 8 F | FERDINAND
|
JETTING HOME | 1:35.60 | 1/2L. |
1988 | SAN BERNARDINO HANDICAP | G2 | ALYSHEBA | JACK C. VAN BERG | 20 | 9 F | FERDINAND
|
GOOD TASTE5 | 1:47.20 | NO,HD 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1986 | PREAKNESS STAKES | G1 | SNOW CHIEF | MELVIN F. STUTE | 9-e | 9.5 F | FERDINAND
|
BROAD BRUSH | 1:54.80 | BY 4-6 1/2-NO 4TH BADGER LAND-CAREER FINALE |
1988 | SANTA ANITA HANDICAP | G1 | ALYSHEBA | JACK C. VAN BERG | 20 | 10 F | FERDINAND
|
SUPER DIAMOND | 1:59.80 | 1/2 LEN. |
1987 | CHARLES H. STRUB STAKES | G1 | SNOW CHIEF | MELVIN F. STUTE | 9-e | 10 F | FERDINAND
|
BROAD BRUSH | 2:00.00 | NO |
1988 | SAN ANTONIO HANDICAP | G1 | JUDGE ANGELUCCI | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 1-n | 9 F | FERDINAND
|
CRIMSON SLEW | 1:48.60 | TRAINER 1-2 |
1986 | LOS FELIZ STAKES | | BADGER LAND | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 2-n | 8 F | FERDINAND
|
CUT BY GLASS | 1:36.20 | WON BY A HEAD. |
1987 | SANTA ANITA HANDICAP | G1 | BROAD BRUSH | RICHARD W. SMALL | 21-a | 10 F | FERDINAND
|
HOPEFUL WORD | 2:00.60 | NO. 5TH SNOW CHIEF |
1963 | SAN GABRIEL VALLEY STAKES | | LOUKAHL | FRANK C. COLCORD | 4-m | 6 F | FERDINAND8
|
POONA KHAN | 1:11.20 | 1ST DIVISION |
2018 | SANIBEL ISLAND | | FIGARELLAS QUEEN | GUSTAVO DELGADO | 1-o | 8F | FERDINANDA6
|
GOT STORMY | 1:34.95 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
2007 | GROOVY STAKES | | CROOKS BODGIT | JOHN BARGER | 10-a | 7 F | FERDINANDS FLYER
|
AUTHENTIC JONES | 1:24.54 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | FORT BEND COUNTY STAKES | | GOLD COYOTE | W. BRET CALHOUN | 16-c | 7 F | FERDINANDS FLYER
|
CUENTO DEL CIELO | 1:22.91 | FT, 9R, M-9, NK, 3 |
1977 | GRANDE PREMIO MARCIANO DE AGUIAR MOREIRA | G2 | CADUR | SILVIO MORALES | 5 | 2400 MT | FERNANDA3
|
DRAW BACK4 | 2:31.10 | |
1974 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRANCAS | G1 | UNA LAGRIMA3 | ANGEL GIACOIA | 14-b | 1600M | FERNANDA3
|
CUMBAMBA | 1:38:3/5 | |
1975 | CLASICO CARLOS PELLEGRINI | G3 | SURF11 | | 1-e | 2400 MT | FERNANDA3
|
| | |
1974 | GRAN PREMIO NACIONAL | G1 | QUIGURI | ROGELIO RODRIGUEZ | 25 | 2500M | FERNANDA3
|
| 2:37: | |
1996 | OH SO SHARP STAKES | | SARAYIR | DICK HERN | 2-f | 7 F | FERNANDA5
|
DANCING DROP | 1:24.05 | |
1996 | RADLEY STAKES | | BOOJUM2 | BARRY W. HILLS | 16-h | 7.29 F | FERNANDA5
|
ETOILE11 | 1:36.11 | |
1996 | PRESTIGE STAKES | G3 | RED CAMELLIA | MARK PRESCOTT | 12-b | 7 F | FERNANDA5
|
VELOUR3 | 1:31.41 | |
1996 | SWEET SOLERA STAKES | | CATWALK | WILLIAM HAGGAS | 19 | 7 F | FERNANDA5
|
DANCING DROP | 1:27.26 | |
1973 | NASSAU STAKES | | CONNIE PAT | D. WALKER | 4-r | 8.5 F | FERNANDE
|
LADY SHOOTER | 1:44.20 | |
1880 | ST. JAMES PALACE STAKES | | BEND OR | ROBERT PECK | 1-k | 8 F | FERNANDEZ
|
APOLLO14 | | |
1880 | CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP | | LUCETTA | | 2-t | 9 F | FERNANDEZ
|
CIPOLLATA | 2:11.00 | |
2013 | MANUEL QUIMPER | | SOBIESKI4 | J SUAREZ | 4-o | 1500 | FERNANDINHO2
|
| | |
2021 | VINNIE ROE STAKES | | INTERPRETATION5 | A P OBRIEN | 9-e | 14 F | FERNANDO VICHI
|
TAIPAN9 | 3:02.85 | |
2002 | FETIH STAKES | G3 | AVANGARD | NECDET MIRNAK | 7-a | 2400 MT | FERNANDO2
|
TEETH TO TEETH | 2.34.91 | |
1972 | STC W.J. MCKELL CUP | | HASTY HEART2 | | 24 | 12 F | FERNANDO3
|
COOL ALIBI | 2:36.70 | |
1984 | KING EDWARD GOLD CUP (2ND DIV.) | G2 | DETERMINANT | ARTHUR H. WARNER | 1-h | 8.5 F | FEU DENFER
|
COOL TANIA | 1:47.40 | |
2024 | ACADIANA STAKES | | GUITAR SOLO2 | ALLEN LANDRY | 3-o | 6 F | FIBBER7
|
NANAS CORN MUFFIN | 1:11.92 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
1903 | CRITERIUM INTERNATIONAL | | GOUVERNANT | | 25 | 1100M | FIFRE4
|
LORLOT | | |
1905 | PRIX DU CADRAN | | GOUVERNANT | ROBERT DENMAN | 25 | 4200 MT | FIFRE4
|
LORLOT | | |
2021 | WOODBINE CARES STAKES | | DERRYNANE8 | CHRISTOPHE CLEMENT | 4-m | 5 F | FIFTH ANNIVERSARY
|
DUFRESNE | 0:57.04 | TURF FIRM [6 RAN] |
2012 | CLASICO MANUEL QUINTELA | G3 | NANSOUK | JORGE DA LUZ | 3-c | 2000 MT | FIGO6
|
IRRIZOR | 2:04.93 | 2 CPS. 1/2 - 1 CPO. 1/4 |
2022 | BETELGEUSE STAKES | | SUNRISE URUS | SHOGO YASUDA | 9-f | 1800M | FILO ROSSO
|
HAYABUSA NANDEKUN | 1:52.0 | |
1991 | JAMMED LOVELY STAKES - 2ND. DIV. | | BEES N HONEY | STEPHEN BARNES | 1-c | 7 F | FILRONAN
|
PLATINUM PAWS | 1:26.20 | |
1955 | TENNO SHO (AUTUMN) | | DAINANA HOSHU | | 4-g | 3200 MT | FINAL SCORE2
|
HOMARE O | 3:24.80 | |
2007 | KENNY NOE JR. HANDICAP | G3 | PARADISE DANCER | KIRK M. ZIADIE | 19-b | 7 F | FINALLYMADEIT
|
FINANCE MINISTER3 | 1:23.46 | TRACK: FAST |
1980 | HONEYMOON HANDICAP | G3 | LADY ROBERTA | GROVER G. (BUD) DELP | 4-r | 8.5 F | FINANCE CHARGE
|
STREET BALLET | 1:41.80 | |
1991 | RIBBLESDALE STAKES | G2 | THIRD WATCH | JOHN . DUNLOP | 1-n | 12 F | FINANCE DANCER
|
SOUGHT OUT | 2:32.45 | |
1991 | PRINCESS ROYAL STAKES | G3 | ALWAYS FRIENDLY | HENRY CANDY | 22-b | 12 F | FINANCE DANCER
|
PEPLUM2 | 2:38.78 | |
1971 | NEW YEARS HANDICAP | | LION SLEEPS | JOHN ZARTHAR | A34 | 6 F | FINANCE MINISTER
|
SUN HELMET2 | 1:09.60 | |
1969 | ARCH WARD STAKES | | SPOTTED LINE | DEWEY P. SMITH | 2-n | 6 F | FINANCE MINISTER
|
NO NO BILLY | 1:10.40 | |
1992 | BARBADOS DERBY TRIAL STAKES | G1 | STYLE AND FLAIR | S. JOSEPH | 21-a | 7.8 F | FINANCE MINISTER2
|
WINSOME LASS | 1:37.00 | |
1992 | BARBADOS GUINEAS | | PERFECT BIRD | CHALLY JONES MBE | 1-d | 1570 MT | FINANCE MINISTER2
|
DANCING GREY | 1:42.40 | |
1967 | BEAU PRINCE HANDICAP | | MIRACLE HILL | DEWEY P. SMITH | 8-f | 8.5 F | FINANCE WORLD
|
AIR BOAT | 1:45.20 | |
1938 | BUNKER HILL HANDICAP | | HIGH VELOCITY | | 20-a | 9.5 F | FINANCE5
|
EASTPORT | 1:57.00 | |
1937 | DIXIE HANDICAP | | CALUMET DICK | HARRY BAKER | 19-c | 9.5 F | FINANCE5
|
ANEROID | 1:58.40 | TRK: FST - BY 1 1/4 L |
1937 | WIDENER CHALLENGE CUP HANDICAP | | COLUMBIANA | WILLIAM J. HIRSCH | 8-f | 10 F | FINANCE5
|
DELLOR | 2:02.00 | |
2013 | CLASICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES | | RUBIA DE NEW YORK | IVO PEREYRA | 4-k | 1300 MT | FINANCIAL AID2
|
FRIDAY MORNING2 | 1:17"63 | 3/4 X 2 CPS. |
2017 | GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEO | G1 | BRILLANTE OK | RAUL C. CARDOZO | 1-s | 2000 MT | FINANCIAL AID2
|
HISTERICA3 | 2:01.16 | |
2015 | GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEO | G1 | SANTA GUAPA | IVO PEREYRA | 1-p | 2000 MT | FINANCIAL AID2
|
NATRI | 2:01.63 | |
2016 | CLASICO URUGUAY (R.O.U.) | | SOAPY TIME | EBER A. ILARIA | 3-d | 1600 MT | FINANCIAL AID3
|
HOMILY6 | 1:35.64 | CBZA. X CBZA. |
2014 | CLASICO FOMENTO | G3 | LARILU | JOSE DUARTE | 1-p | 2000 MT | FINANCIAL AID3
|
ALE HY | 2:02.36 | HCO. - 5 CPS. 3/4 |
2015 | CLASICO FOMENTO | G3 | STORM DANGER | DOMINGO STENGONE | 3-o | 2000 MT | FINANCIAL AID3
|
HOMILY6 | 2:00.56 | 1 CPO. 3/4 X 2 CPS. 1/2 |
2015 | CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO | | HOMILY6 | AMARANTO S. ITURRIAGA | 16-e | 2000 MT | FINANCIAL AID3
|
STORM DANGER | 2:02.29 | 3 1/2 CPOS. |
1998 | NEW YORK BREEDERS FUTURITY | | HEARTS AT RISK | RICHARD E. SCHOSBERG | 22-d | 6 F | FINANCIAL LADY
|
BROCCOS MAGICK | 1:11.80 | MRG:1 X ¾ 7/2, 19/4, 5/4 T:FAST [7 RAN] |
2000 | ARCTIC QUEEN HANDICAP | | BELONGS TO MONY | JONATHAN B. BUCKLEY | 1-o | 6 F | FINANCIAL LADY
|
RUN WITH NETTI | 1:11.06 | TRACK: FAST, BY ½ L. |
1998 | FIFTH AVENUE STAKES | | LONG DISTANCE | GARY C. CONTESSA | 16-h | 6 F | FINANCIAL LADY
|
ELECTRIC SHOCK | 1:10.80 | |
2013 | NASHUA STAKES | G2 | CAIRO PRINCE2 | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 20 | 8 F | FINANCIAL MOGUL
|
NOBLE MOON2 | 1:37.59 | NOW 2-2 |
2017 | FURY STAKES | | ENSTONE | MARK E. CASSE | 1-c | 7 F | FINANCIAL RECOVERY
|
MYTHICAL MISSION | 1:23.31 | TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY 2¾ L. |
2007 | PRIX DE LONGCHAMP | G3 | JY VOLE | W P MULLINS | 1-x | 3900 M | FINANCIAL REWARD2
|
PRINCE DES BOIS | 4m 58.00s | T.SPL. 16R, 14F. 1-5-5 |
2006 | JUVENILE 3-Y-O HURDLE | G3 | SOPHIST3 | JOHN C MCCONNELL | 14-c | 16 F | FINANCIAL REWARD2
|
VICTORIA NIGHT | 4:05.80 | SF. 10R. 2½-5-3½ |
2007 | PUNCHESTOWN CHAMPION FOUR YEAR OLD HURDLE | G1 | PUNJABI | NICKY J. HENDERSON | 5-h | 16 F | FINANCIAL REWARD2
|
BAHRAIN STORM | 3:42.80 | GD. 10R. ¾-8-8 |
2007 | CASHMANS JUVENILE HURDLE | G2 | CONVINCING4 | J J MURPHY | 5-h | 16 F | FINANCIAL REWARD2
|
ISLAND LIFE2 | 4:13.40 | HY. 9R. NK-11-3 |
2004 | WONDERS DELIGHT STAKES | | DEFRERES VENTURE | | 10-c | 6 F | FINANCIAL RISK
|
LINDAS FUTURE | 1:11.12 | |
1962 | CLASICO ASOCIACION DE PROPIETARIOS DE CABALLOS DE CARRERA DEL PE | G3 | FUMAGINA | C. DE LA CRUZ | 6-e | 1300 MT | FINANCIERA8
|
| 1:17 4/5 | |
1895 | PRIX DE LA CASCADE | | GUINGUETTE2 | | 11-b | 2000 MT | FINANCIERE3
|
JOUVENCELLE7 | | |
2006 | BALLADE STAKES | | BOSSKIRI | READE BAKER | 1-x | 6 F | FINANCINGAVAILABLE
|
RUNAWAY SUNSHINE | 1:09.89 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | ROYAL NORTH STAKES | G3 | HIDE AND CHIC | MALCOLM PIERCE | 3-d | 6 F | FINANCINGAVAILABLE
|
SOCIETY HOSTESS | 1:08.69 | TURF FIRM |
2007 | ROYAL NORTH STAKES | G3 | VESTREY LADY | READE BAKER | 22-b | 6 F | FINANCINGAVAILABLE
|
BECKY SHARP8 | 1:09.17 | TURF FIRM |
2004 | ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKES | | VELVET SNOW2 | ROBERT P. TILLER | 3-e | 6.5 F | FINANCINGAVAILABLE
|
MOMENT OF PEACE | 1:16.40 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | SEAWAY STAKES | G3 | SHES INDY MONEY | MALCOLM PIERCE | 1-w | 7 F | FINANCINGAVAILABLE
|
COUNT TO THREE | 1:22.54 | TRACK FAST |
2006 | RIVER MEMORIES STAKES | | HALF HEAVEN | ARTHUR SILVERA | 16-c | 8.32 F | FINANCINGAVAILABLE
|
BE ENVIED | 1:43.22 | ON POLYTRACK |
2004 | LA PREVOYANTE STAKES | | BLONDE EXECUTIVE | RADLIE LONEY | 4-r | 8 F | FINANCINGAVAILABLE
|
GLADIATOR QUEEN | 1:34.68 | |
1980 | GOLD DIGGER STAKES | | SILVER WHISTLE | | 23-b | 6 F | FINE AROMA
|
GRENNAN ROAD | 1:11.40 | WINNER UNBEATEN [3-3] 1ST STAKE |
2014 | SWISS DERBY | | OAK HARBOUR2 | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 16-a | 2400 MT | FIRESTORM7
|
MASTER OF FINANCE | 2:31.33 | |
1992 | RAMPART HANDICAP | G2 | FIT FOR A QUEEN | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 14-c | 8.5 F | FIRM STANCE
|
NANNERL | 1:43.66 | WON BY 5 1/2 L. 5TH CHARON - CAREER FINALE |
1955 | FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH STAKES | | NANCES LAD | HILTON A. DABSON | 3-n | 8.5 F | FIRST CABIN
|
BLUE LEM | 1:43.60 | |
1955 | HUTCHESON STAKES | | NANCES LAD | HILTON A. DABSON | 3-n | 6.5 F | FIRST CABIN
|
ROUGE FALCON | 1:16.40 | |
1946 | COLONIAL HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | RECCE | SYLVESTER E. VEITCH | 5-j | 6 F | FIRST GUN
|
NANCES ACE | 1:10.60 | |
1996 | GOVERNORS CUP HANDICAP | | SUBTLE TROUBLE | MELVIN F. STUTE | 8-c | 6.5 F | FIRST INTENT
|
MAKINANHONESTBUCK | 1:16.20 | |
2001 | PHILIP H. ISELIN HANDICAP | G2 | BROKEN VOW | H. GRAHAM MOTION | A29 | 9 F | FIRST LIEUTENANT
|
SIR BEAR | 1:49.55 | 3RD WIN IN A ROW |
2004 | FRISK ME NOW STAKES | | PRETTY WILD | STANLEY M. HOUGH | 2-n | 8 F | FIRST LIEUTENANT
|
COOL N COLLECTIVE | 1:35.29 | TRACK: FAST |
2014 | PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUP | G1 | BOSTON BOB | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 1-w | 25 F | FIRST LIEUTENANT3
|
LONG RUN4 | 6:22.40 | GOOD TO YIELDING, 9R |
2012 | RSA CHASE | G1 | BOBS WORTH | NICHOLAS J. HENDERSON | 7 | 24.5 F | FIRST LIEUTENANT3
|
CALL THE POLICE3 | 6:08.00 | |
2013 | FESTIVAL TROPHY CHASE | G1 | CUE CARD2 | COLIN TIZZARD | 21-a | 21 F | FIRST LIEUTENANT3
|
FOR NON STOP | 5:19.30 | GS, 8R, 9, 3 1/4 |
2012 | JAMES NICHOLSON WINE MERCHANT CHAMPION CHASE | G1 | KAUTO STONE | PAUL F. NICHOLLS | 12-b | 24 F | FIRST LIEUTENANT3
|
QUITO DE LA ROQUE | 6:17.30 | YS, 8R, 7F, 1-3¾-8 |
2013 | LEXUS CHASE | G1 | BOBS WORTH | NICKY HENDERSON | 7 | 3 MILES | FIRST LIEUTENANT3
|
RUBI BALL | 6:17.10 | YS, 9R, 1½-1-3¾ |
2015 | LEXUS CHASE | G1 | DON POLI | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 16-d | 3 MILES | FIRST LIEUTENANT3
|
FOXROCK3 | 6:35.90 | HY, 6R-6F, M: ½-½-2¼ |
2012 | SAVILLS CHASE | G1 | TIDAL BAY | PAUL NICHOLLS | 2-h | 3 MILES | FIRST LIEUTENANT3
|
FLEMENSTAR | 6m 27.60s | SF. 9R, 8F. HD-½-HD |
2011 | TOPAZ FORT LENEY NOVICE CHASE | G1 | LAST INSTALMENT | PHILIP FENTON | 5-f | 24F | FIRST LIEUTENANT3
|
ALLEE GARDE | 6:16.40 | |
1946 | SANTA CATALINA HANDICAP | | NANBY PASS | SAMUEL H. SECHREST | 9-f | 8.5 F | FIRST TO FIGHT
|
HONEYMOON | 1:43.80 | 18-1 |
2021 | TARARC TARANAKI CUP | G3 | VERNANME | | 13-a | 1800M | FISCAL FANTASY
|
CAMINO ROCOSO | 1:47.82 | |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO 9 DE JULIO | G1 | ROMEO PLUS | | 21-a | 1600M | FITZ FLAG
|
FERNAN | 1:34.04 | |
2023 | KANAZAWA SPRING CUP | | ONUSHI NANIMONO | SHIGERU SATOH | 5-f | 1500M | FLAG ADMIRAL2
|
GAMELAN4 | 1:34.3 | |
1926 | AU REVOIR HANDICAP | | LIEUTENANT8 | R. EMMETT POTTS | 20-a | 8.5 F | FLAG OF TRUCE7
|
MCTINKLE | 1:50.00 | TRACK: GOOD |
1902 | CAULFIELD CUP | | LIEUTENANT BILL | D. HARRIS | 14-e | 12 F | FLAGSHIP8
|
VANITY FAIR10 | 2:36.00 | |
2004 | JAMMED LOVELY STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 7 F | FLASHY ANNA
|
HONG KONG DANCER | 1:23.12 | |
2006 | CORONATION STAKES | G1 | NANNINA4 | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 11-d | 8 F | FLASHY WINGS
|
NASHEEJ | 1:39.14 | TURF: GOOD, 15R, M: 2¾-SH |
2002 | NATIVE DIVER HANDICAP | G3 | PIENSA SONANDO | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 12-e | 9 F | FLEETSTREET DANCER
|
NOSE THE TRADE | 1:48.43 | HD |
2003 | MERVYN LEROY HANDICAP | G2 | TOTAL IMPACT | LAURA M. DE SEROUX | 19-c | 8.5 F | FLEETSTREET DANCER
|
PIENSA SONANDO | 1:40.88 | |
1997 | ARC LINDAUER GUINEAS | G2 | GRINDLEY | | 2-r | 1600M | FLIGHT LIEUTENANT2
|
CYPRESS BAY2 | 1:38.92 | |
1984 | BOLD VENTURE HANDICAP | | NANCYS CHAMPION | GIL H. ROWNTREE | 5-i | 6.5 F | FLIP OF THE COIN
|
DAMAR | 1:20.40 | |
1985 | BED O ROSES HANDICAP | G3 | NANY | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-w | 8 F | FLIPS PLEASURE
|
SINTRILLIUM | 1:36.00 | |
1927 | LONG BRANCH HANDICAP | | BEAU OF THE WEST2 | WILLIAM J. DONOHUE | 9-a | 8.5 F | FLORENCE MILLS2
|
LIEUTENANT8 | 1:49.00 | TRACK: FAST |
1986 | YAIRODORI SHO | | FOUNDRY BOY | | 5-e | 1600M | FLORIDA BOY3
|
NISHI NANKO | 1:49.3 | |
1948 | BEDFORD STAKES | | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 5 F | FLORIDA MOON
|
| | |
1927 | PRIX DHEDOUVILLE | | NINO5 | WILLIAM HALL | 17-b | 2000M | FLORIN15
|
TRADELINAN | | |
2008 | SPRING STAKES | G2 | SMILE JACK | SATORU KOBIYAMA | 15-a | 1800 MT | FLOTATION6
|
SHONAN ALBA | 1:48.90 | FIRM |
1958 | SIMCOE YEARLING SALES STAKES | | WINNING SHOT | NICHOLAS JULIUS | 8-c | 6 F | FLYING GREY
|
NANCY JEAN2 | 1:13.20 | |
1986 | GRADUATION STAKES | | TISSARS BEST | KENT JENSEN | 3-l | 6 F | FLYING LIEUTENANT
|
BLUE ALLIED | 1:11.20 | |
1995 | RALPH M. HINDS INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | POLLOCKS LUCK | | 9-g | 9 F (ABT) | FLYING SENSATION
|
NANCYS FRENCH FRY | 1:50.45 | TRACK: FAST - NOW: RALPH M. HINDS INVITATIONAL H. |
2009 | GLENWOOD HURDLE | | DYNANTONIA | JULIE GOMENA | 4-r | 2⅛ MILES | FOGCUTTER
|
RIGHT HAND RED | 4:08 | SF. 7R, 6F. ¾-1-6 |
1946 | GRANDE PREMIO DIANA | | MARACANAN | R. CESAR | 16-e | 2000M | FONTAINE3
|
| 2:34.0 | |
1994 | BUSHER STAKES | G3 | FORCING BID2 | DELMER W. CARROLL II | 9-f | 8.5 F | FORCING BID2
|
ASK SHANANIE | 1:45.80 | |
2007 | BAYERISCHES ZUCHTRENNEN (GR. DALLMAYR PREIS) | G1 | SOLDIER HOLLOW | PETER SCHIERGEN | 5-h | 2000M | FORMAL DECREE2
|
DOMINANTE7 | 2:09.26 | |
2000 | SUPER STAKES | | CONAN | TANDI WHEELER | 4-r | 7 F | FORT METFIELD
|
ROYAL ROMP | 1:23.99 | TRACK: FAST |
2022 | WOODHAVEN STAKES | | UNANIMOUS CONSENT3 | CHAD C. BROWN | 1-k | 8.5 F | FORT WASHINGTON
|
CHANCEUX4 | 1:42.95 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS |
2013 | CLASICO BENITO VILLANUEVA (R.O.U.) | | NANSOUK | JORGE DA LUZ | 3-c | 1600 MT | FORTUNA CERTA
|
| 1:36.61 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 2 CPS. 1/4 |
1967 | DURAZNA STAKES | | NANTICIOUS | | 19-b | 6 F | FORWARD PRESS3
|
GRAIN GODDESS | 1:12.20 | WON BY 5 L. |
1994 | POKER HANDICAP | G3 | DOMINANT PROSPECT | GARY J. SCIACCA | 1-c | 8 F | FOURSTARDAVE
|
NIJINSKYS GOLD | 1:32.69 | |
2009 | ZEDITAVE STAKES | | TIME THIEF | | C7 | 1200M | FRAVASHI
|
FERNANDINA9 | 1:10.03 | |
2002 | SALVATOR MILE HANDICAP | G3 | SEA OF TRANQUILITY | RICHARD E. PAULUS | 1-c | 8 F | FREE OF LOVE
|
FIRST LIEUTENANT | 1:36.12 | FAST; FIRST LIEUTENANT DQ 1 TO 3 |
2002 | CLASICO ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA | | FERNAN | | 3-l | 1200 MT | FREE SIMON
|
QUICK FLASH2 | | |
1995 | PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON | G3 | HERNANDO | JOHN HAMMOND | 13-b | 2000 MT | FREEDOM CRY2
|
MILLKOM | 2:07.30 | |
1983 | CANADIAN HANDICAP | | REGAL NAN | JAMES M. HARDY | 4-r | 8.5 F | FREEWAY FOLLY
|
DONNAS FANCY | 1:44.00 | 1ST DIV - DH 3RD W/NORTHERN BLOSSOM |
1988 | GOVERNORS HANDICAP | | PRIVATE TERMS | CHARLES H. HADRY | 8-c | 9 F | FREEZEES
|
SECOND LIEUTENANT | 1:49.80 | PIMLICO - WON BY 7 |
2016 | YELLOW RIBBON HANDICAP | G2 | SHES NOT HERE | VICTORIA H. OLIVER | 4-r | 8.5 F | FRESH FELINE
|
NANCY FROM NAIROBI | 1:42.70 | FIRM, 8R |
2016 | FRANKLIN SQUARE STAKES | | CLIPTHECOUPONANNIE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 3-d | 6 F | FROSTY MARGARITA2
|
WONDERMENT5 | 1:11.15 | TRACK FAST |
1964 | CLIPSETTA STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | KINGS FAIREST | RAY RIVARD | 5-j | 5 F | FROSTY NANCY
|
FAIRWAY FUN | 0:59.60 | |
1986 | SAGA QUEEN SHO | | MONAN QUEEN | | 1-b | 1800M | FUJINO SOUND
|
RAINBOW PANTHER | 1:56.3 | |
2005 | SILBERNE PEITSCHE | | DIABLE | HEINZ HESSE | 1-h | 1200M | FULMINANT
|
DONATELLO4 | 1.15.80 | |
1981 | HANEDA HAI | | KONAN RUBY | | | 2000 MT | FURUICHI ACE
|
DAIDO MONSTER | 2:05.30 | |
1976 | TOKAI OKA SHO | | SHINANO PISTON | | 6-e | 2400M | FUSE CHIKARA
|
TOSHO STAR | 2:33.6 | |
1968 | MODESTY HANDICAP | | LUDHAM | FRANK I. WRIGHT | 19-b | 8.5 F | GABBY ABBY
|
DOC NAN | 1:44.40 | TURF FIRM |
1901 | LATONIA DERBY | | HERNANDO3 | ROBERT TUCKER | A23 | 12 F | GAHERIS
|
JUDGE REDWINE | 2:35.25 | TRACK: FAST |
1989 | RACING POST CHASE | G3 | BONANZA BOY | | 9 | 24 F | GAINSAY2
|
BALLYHANE | | |
1996 | EDUCATED RISK STAKES | | ALCOVY | WILLIAM G. HUFFMAN | 8-f | 9 F | GAL IN A RUCKUS
|
MISS NANCE | 1:50.24 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | DAILY NEWS 2000 | G1 | RUSSIAN SAGE | JUSTIN SNAITH | 21 | 2000 MT | GALANT GAGNANT
|
TAN CAN2 | 2:01.05 | |
1921 | ARDSLEY HANDICAP | | RUNANTELL | THOMAS WELSH | A12 | 5.75 F | GALANTMAN
|
KAI-SANG | 1:09.80 | |
1921 | ROSEDALE STAKES | | NANCY F | FRANK D. WEIR | 4-r | 5 F | GALETA7
|
FANFARE25 | 1:00.40 | |
1983 | LABOR DAY STAKES-KEYSTONE RACE TRACK | | WANANISH | | 20 | 6F | GALLANT GENTLEMAN
|
DR KROY | | |
1977 | BROWNSTOWN STAKES | G3 | NANTICIOUS2 | | 21-a | 8 F | GALLETTO
|
AFTER THE FLAG | | |
1977 | BROWNSTOWN STAKES | | NANTICIOUS2 | | 21-a | 12 F | GALLETTO
|
AFTER THE FLAG | | |
1981 | GOLD CUP(URAWA) | | DARING GRASS | | 14-f | 2000M | GANDHI ACE
|
SHINANO SAKURA | 2:09.1 | |
2002 | DENISE RHUDY MEMORIAL STAKES | | HIGH MAINTENANCE | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 4-j | 8.5 F | GARDEN DANCE2
|
BEHIND THE BLUFF | 1:45.38 | TURF: GOOD |
1962 | PRIX SAINT ALARY | | LA SEGA | FRANCOIS MATHET | 8-i | 2000M | GASPESIE
|
OUANANICHE | 2:06.90 | |
2020 | COPA ABCPCC - SPRINTERS | G3 | NANTUCKET14 | J CESAR | 16-h | 1000 M | GATA Y FLOR
|
JACK UP2 | :55:36 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1967 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | NANCY JR | STANLEY M. RIESER | 2-s | 8.5 F | GAY SAILORETTE
|
FURL SAIL | 1:44.00 | TRACK FAST |
2007 | RAILWAY STAKES | G1 | DONNA ROSITA2 | P. RANUI | 8 | 1200M | GEE I JANE
|
IMANANABAA | 1:09.74 | |
1949 | WILLIAM SKINNER MEMORIAL PURSE | | IRISH OYSTER | MORRIS H. DIXON | 20 | 16 F (±) | GENANCOKE
|
LECHE HOMBRE | 4:00.20 | BY 5 L. |
1948 | GEORGETOWN STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | AMERICAN WAY2 | JOHN T. SKINNER | 2-m | 16 F (±) | GENANCOKE
|
FLOATING ISLE | 3:50.00 | TRACK: GOOD; 8R |
1992 | BROWARD COUNTY SAFELY KEPT STAKES | | MY OWN TRUE LOVE | OLIVER EDWARDS | 1-a | 7F | GENE PROPPS DREAM
|
NANNERL | 1.21. 98 | 1/2, NO,NO 13-1, 39-1 NANNERL FAV. [6-5] BREEDERS CUP UNDERCARD |
1920 | UNITED STATES HOTEL STAKES | | NANCY LEE | JOHN H. MCCORMACK | A16 | 6 F | GENERAL J M GOMEZ
|
BLACK SERVANT | 1:11.80 | |
2023 | BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES | | MUMBAI MUSE | | 9-b | 1200M | GENERAL SALUTE6
|
KEENAN5 | 1:09.44 | |
2022 | ZEDITAVE STAKES | G3 | FINANCE TYCOON | | 4-g | 1200 MT | GENERATION6
|
CHARTRES7 | 1:09.39 | |
1985 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G3 | ALABAMA NANA | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 7 | 7 F | GENES LADY
|
PARADIES | 1:22.20 | |
1995 | FLOYD DUNCAN MEMORIAL STAKES | | FORMATIC | CHARLES ASSIMAKOPOULOS | A13 | 6 F | GENTLE DEAR
|
SHANANIES DANCER | 1.12. 21 | TRACK-MUDDY 10 R. M- 5 1/4- NK- 1 WINNER FAV. [4-5] |
2002 | STC COOLMORE CLASSIC | G1 | SUNLINE | T. & S. MCKEE | 2-r | 1500M | GENTLE GENIUS
|
NANNY MAROON | 1:30.05 | |
1987 | HANEDA HAI | | SHINANO DAVIS | | 5-h | 2000 MT | GEORGE REX
|
ARANAS MONTA | 2:10.10 | |
1905 | JAMAICA STAKES | | NANNIE HODGE | WILLIAM W. DARDEN | A2 | 6 F | GERANIUM10
|
KING PEPPER | 1:13.20 | |
1998 | PANTHERS STAKES | | LITTLE NANNIE MAE | KENNETH W. MARSHALL | A1 | 8.32 F | GET DOWN GIRL
|
HO BABY | 1:42.10 | TRACK: FAST, INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1955 | JUVENILE STAKES | | POLLYS JET | RUSSELL M. DOWNES | 23-b | 5 F | GETTHERE JACK
|
NANTALLAH | 0:56.80 | NSR |
2013 | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS INAUGURAL STAKES | | LEINAN | JOSIE CARROLL | 1-h | 6 F | GHOST FLOWER2
|
COR COR | 1:10.49 | TAPETA TRACK |
2012 | ASAMBLEA DE LA FLORIDA | G3 | SUARDI | WALTER R. BAEZ | 4-b | 2000 | GIDDY9
|
NANSOUK | 2:03"17 | 4 CPS. 1/2 - 4 CPS. |
2011 | TURQUOISE STAKES | | MEINE PRINCESS | YOSHIHIRO HATAKEYAMA | 3-l | 1600M | GINZA BONANZA
|
AEOLIAN HARP2 | 1:33.6 | |
2008 | WANDO STAKES | | BONANZA19 | MARK CASSE | 4-r | 8.5 F | GIQUERE
|
NIAGARA THUNDER | 1:43.99 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2009 | DEE STAKES | G3 | SOUTH EASTER | WILLIAM J HAGGAS | 8-c | 10.5 F | GITANO HERNANDO
|
DRUMBEAT3 | 2:10.21 | TURF: GOOD TO FIRM |
2016 | CLASICO FOMENTO | G3 | HOMILY6 | JULIO GULARTE | 16-e | 2000 MT | GIULIA7
|
FINANCIAL AID3 | 2:07.52 | 3 CPS. X 5 CPS. 1/2 |
2021 | GREEN FLASH HANDICAP | G3 | LIEUTENANT DAN5 | STEVEN MIYADI | 8-h | 5 F | GIVE ME THE LUTE
|
GREGORIAN CHANT4 | 0:55.98 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
1979 | SUPREME NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | STRANFIELD | DESMOND MCDONOGH | 42 | 16 F | GLASSILAUN
|
KILLAMONAN | | 16R |
1981 | PRIX DE REUX | | DOM MENOTTI | OLIVIER DOUIEB | 5-b | 2500 MT | GLENORUM
|
NANTHILDE | | |
1880 | MONMOUTH OAKS | | NANCY18 | BARNEY RILEY | 20 | 10 F | GLIDELIA
|
BY-AND-BYE | 2:19.25 | |
1985 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | RAYONNANTE4 | ROBERT COLLET | 16-a | 1400 M | GLIFAHDA
|
SAVAGETTE | | |
2023 | PHAR LAP STAKES | G2 | ZOUGOTCHA | C. WALLER | 2-e | 1500 MT | GLINT OF SILVER
|
BROSNAN4 | 1:28.43 | |
2002 | COURTSHIP STAKES | | TALE OF A DREAM | BRET LAYNE | 8-h | 5.5 F | GLOBAL FINANCE
|
WESTERN DAME | 1:04.14 | TRACK: FAST |
2020 | SILVER SLIPPER STAKES | G2 | FARNAN2 | | 1-m | 1100 MT | GLOBAL QUEST3
|
NORTH PACIFIC6 | 1:04.75 | |
1997 | DESERT VIXEN STAKES | | NANCYS GLITTER | FREDERICK KNIBBS | 12-g | 6 F | GO AGAIN VALID
|
B KS NOTEBOOK | 1:12.80 | |
1885 | BERESFORD STAKES | | BLACK ROSE20 | | B5 | 8 F | GOLD DIGGER14
|
CHARMING NANCY | | |
1999 | KIM PAI | | MINAMINO JACK | | 3-n | 2000M | GOLD HEAD
|
LINDO DARTAGNAN | 2:04.7 | |
2010 | TOKEI NISEI KINEN | | MAYONO ANGEL | KATSUYUKI KASAI | 13-c | 1600M | GOLD MINE21
|
UNDER BONANZA | 1:40.9 | |
2022 | SCHLOSS ROLAND STUTENPREIS | | EVEREST ROSE | HENRI-ALEX PANTALL/FRANKREICH | 6-e | 1400M | GOLDANA3
|
NANDINA12 | 1:28.32 | |
1970 | MOORMANN-RENNEN | | ERNANI3 | GEORGE ZUBER | 4-b | 2000 MT | GOLDBUBE
|
PRIAMOS | 2:15.50 | |
2012 | GLORIOUS SONG STAKES | | LEINAN | JOSIE CARROLL | 1-h | 7 F | GOLDSTRYKE GLORY
|
MECHAYA | 1:23.73 | FAST |
2013 | CLASICO REPUBLICA BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELA | G1 | TURKONI | RUBEN LANZ | 4-d | 2400 MT | GOOD FRIEND8
|
CAMINANTE OCHE | 2:32.80 | |
2019 | SARANAC STAKES | G3 | GLOBAL ACCESS | MICHAEL J. TROMBETTA | 1-h | 8.5 F | GOOD GOVERNANCE
|
SEISMIC WAVE2 | 1:41.80 | FIRM, 5R, BY A NK |
2001 | CLEMENT L. HIRSCH HANDICAP | G2 | TRANQUILITY LAKE | JULIO C. CANANI | 3-n | 8.5 F | GOURMET GIRL
|
NANYS SWEEP | 1:41.78 | TRACK FAST |
1904 | PRIX ROYAL OAK | | MACDONALD2 | RICHARD CARTER, JR. | 17-b | 3000 MT | GOUVERNANT
|
| | 3° GRAND DUC |
1905 | PRIX GLADIATEUR | | MAXIMUM2 | RICHARD COUNT | 13-a | 6200M | GOUVERNANT
|
| | |
1903 | PRIX MORNY | | THELEME | J. C. WATSON | 1-a | 1200 MT | GOUVERNANT
|
FRENCH FOX2 | | |
1903 | GRAND CRITERIUM | | OB | | 10-a | 1600M | GOUVERNANT
|
FRENCH FOX2 | | |
2009 | 1300 AUSTRALIA STAKES | G3 | AVENUE12 | | 3-l | 1200M | GOVERNANCE2
|
BROKEN2 | 1:10.09 | RED ANCHOR STAKES |
1903 | PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGES | G3 | ETNA21 | | 5-g | 2200 MT | GRADIGNAN
|
PONT DARCOLE | | |
1904 | PRIX DE LUTECE | | UZIN | | 3-n | 2200 MT | GRADIGNAN
|
| | |
2022 | QUEEN SHO | | TELEOS BELL | TOSHIAKI TAJIMA | 13-c | 1800M | GRAND BRIDGE
|
SHONAN NADESHIKO | 1:54.4 | JPN-III |
2022 | JBC LADIES CLASSIC | | VALLE DE LA LUNA3 | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 3-o | 1800M | GRAND BRIDGE
|
SHONAN NADESHIKO | 1:50.1 | JPN-I |
2020 | CLASICO DOS MIL GUINEAS | G1 | JAMON SERRANO | ALEJANDRO PADOVANI E. | 4-o | 1600M | GRAND FRIEND
|
NANTAN LUPAN | 1.37.72 | |
2011 | G.P. PRES. SILVIO ALVARES PENTEADO | G3 | RENANIA3 | WANILDO G. TOSTA | 12-d | 2000M | GRAND I ASK
|
DESEJO INFINITO | 2.01.003 | |
2019 | PENNSYLVANIA HUNT CUP | | MYSTIC STRIKE | TODD MCKENNA | 22-c | 32 F | GRAND MANAN
|
SUPER SATURDAY2 | 9:07.60 | GD. 6R, 1F. 2¼-4¼-NECK, OVER 20 WOOD |
2017 | INTERNATIONAL GOLD CUP | | DOC CEBU | JACK FISHER | 10-c | 28 F | GRAND MANAN
|
RODRIGUEZ2 | 6:57.40 | COURSE GOOD [5 RAN] |
2014 | YASUDA KINEN | G1 | JUST A WAY | NAOSUKE SUGAI | 2-n | 1600M | GRAND PRIX BOSS
|
SHONAN MIGHTY | 1:36.8 | |
2017 | CHUKYO KINEN | G3 | WIN GAGNANT | MASATO NISHIZONO | 1-b | 1600M | GRAND SILK
|
BLACK MOON11 | 1:33.2 | |
2002 | FOUR YEAR OLD & UP FILLY & MARE SALES HANDICAP | | DOWHATUTHINKSRIGHT | DAVID NICHOLSON | 4-m | 6.5F | GRAND SLAM GAL2
|
BRASSY NANCY | 1:20.00 | TRACK FAST |
1992 | WINTER CUP (IWATE) | | TONAN HAYABUSA | | 3-l | 1600M | GRANDPAS TRY
|
KAMUI TEIO | 1:49.4 | |
2019 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | THE REVENANT3 | FH.GRAFFARD | 8-c | 1600M | GRAPHITE10
|
LUNCH LADY2 | 1:41.73 | |
1980 | ATHENA HANDICAP 2ND DIVISION | | NANO SECOND | ANDREA L CUNNINGHAM | 13-d | 8F | GRAY ON GRAY
|
CEASARS EXPENSE | | WINNER UNBEATEN 4 FOR 4 [2 STAKES] |
2012 | CLASICO PRESIDENTE DE LA REPúBLICA | G2 | ARES20 | WALTER R. BAEZ | 16-h | 2400 MT | GREAT SHADOW2
|
NANSOUK | 2:29.65 | 4 CPS. - 1/4 CPO. |
2017 | ONTARIO DAMSEL STAKES | | FINANCIAL RECOVERY | CATHERINE DAY PHILLIPS | 13 | 8 F | GREEK JUSTICE3
|
LISTENLINDALISTEN | 1:36:48 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1897 | MOLECOMB STAKES | | ROYAL FOOTSTEP | | 1-m | 6 F | GREENAN
|
ORPAH | | |
1899 | GREAT | | KNIGHT OF THE THISTLE | | 5-e | 8 F | GREENAN
|
DAVID19 | 1.42.80 | |
1898 | JERSEY STAKES | G3 | NUN NICER2 | W WAUGH | 12-f | 7 F | GREENAN
|
PIE POWDER | | |
1931 | GRAND NATIONAL | | GRAKLE | TOM COULTHWAITE | 21 | 36 F | GREGALACH
|
ANNANDALE5 | 9:32.80 | 43R, 9F. 1½-10 |
2008 | CLASICO NIGROMANTE | | MANANA VUELVO | | 5-h | 1200 MT | GRELO
|
AEROESPACIAL | | |
1981 | ST. CLAIR COUNTY STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | GRENNAN ROAD
|
| | |
1980 | TROY OUR BOY STAKES | | COMMANDER COTTON | DIANE COVEN | 7 | 5 F | GRENNAN ROAD
|
BOBBYS LOVE | 0:58.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1982 | THIRD CHANCE HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | GRENNAN ROAD
|
| | |
1980 | J. D. MIKEL STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6 F | GRENNAN ROAD
|
| | |
1981 | COLFAX MAID STAKES | | JINXED | HARVEY L. VANIER | 9-e | 7 F | GRENNAN ROAD
|
CEE PAGAN | 1:24.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1980 | ILLINIWEK STAKES | | BOBBYS LOVE | RICHARD P HAZELTON | 9 | 6F | GRENNAN ROAD
|
FAVORITE CAP | | |
1927 | PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAU | | LUSIGNAN3 | R. CARVER | 9-e | 2000M | GROOM6
|
CHARRUA3 | | |
1930 | PRIX KERGORLAY | | TRIE CHATEAU | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 5-i | 3000 MT | GUERNANVILLE
|
FEB | | |
1930 | PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAU | | COMMANDERIE | PERCY CARTER | 1-k | 2000M | GUERNANVILLE
|
| | 3° FLYING FOOL |
1931 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | G2 | AMFORTAS | GEORGE NEWTON | 4-j | 3000 M | GUERNANVILLE
|
JANEIRO12 | | |
2019 | ROUND TOWER STAKES | G3 | LOPE Y FERNANDEZ | AIDAN OBRIEN | 14-a | 6 F | GUILDSMAN
|
FORT MYERS5 | 1:12:76 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1926 | AINTREE STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | CARABINIER | THOMAS H. MCCREERY | 11 | 16 F (±) | GUN BOAT
|
LIEUTENANT SEAS | 3:58.60 | TRACK: FAST; 5 RAN |
1930 | MIDWAY HANDICAP | | PENNANT LASS | ROBERT B. ODOM | 52 | 6 F | GUN ROYAL
|
STAR O MORN | 1:12.60 | TRACK: SLOW, 4R, BY 1 L. |
1962 | POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES | | LA SEGA | FRANCOIS MATHET | 8-i | 1600 MT | GUNILLA3
|
OUANANICHE | 1:41.34 | |
1987 | JOHN R. MACOMBER STAKES | | NANTAHELA | DENNIS J. MANNING | 1-o | 8.32 F | GWENS JEWEL
|
FINOCCHIO | 1:45.00 | |
1986 | BASBAKANLIK (TURKISH PRIME MINISTRY CUP) | G1 | SEREN3 | | 32 | 2000 MT | HAFIZ2
|
SINANOGLU | | |
2023 | TOKAI STAKES | G2 | PROMISED WARRIOR2 | KENJI NONAKA | 19-b | 1800 MT | HAGINO ALEGRIAS
|
HAYABUSA NANDEKUN | 1:51.20 | |
1988 | BEAUTIFUL DREAMER CUP | | HOKKAI JUDGER | | 4-d | 1900M | HAGINO NAIAS
|
KANAN FUBUKI | 2:04.4 | |
1988 | FUKUSHIMA KINEN | G3 | LAKE BLACK | | 1-n | 2000M | HAGURO OZA
|
DYNA DARTAGNAN | 2:05.7 | |
2000 | PRIX COR DE CHASSE | | DANANEYEV | C. LAFFON-PARIAS | 13-c | 1100 MT | HALMAHERA
|
TERROIR2 | 1:09.20 | |
1986 | KUROSHIO HAI | | SHINANO GEORGE | | 3-l | 1800M | HANAKI O
|
MIHAMA SHARK | 1:54.5 | |
2015 | TOKAI QUEEN CUP | | TOKO VENUS | TATSUHO YOSHIYUKI | 9-f | 1600M | HANANO PARADE
|
ANOTHER DAY8 | 1:40.6 | |
2015 | WAKAKUSA SHO (NAGOYA) | | JEWEL QUEEN3 | TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI | 8-j | 1400M | HANANO PARADE
|
MEMORY DOLMAN | 1:30.8 | |
2009 | MRC BMW STAKES | | RED ELEMENT | | 8-c | 1100M | HAPPY GLEN
|
FERNANDINA9 | 1:03.49 | |
2001 | DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP | G3 | SUCCESS STRAIN | R INABA | 7-c | 1600M | HAPPY PATH
|
SHONAN BIRKIN | 1.34.7 | |
1992 | BALLERINA HANDICAP | G1 | SERAPE | HERRIETTA K. ALEXANDER | 4-m | 7 F | HARBOUR CLUB
|
NANNERL | 1:21.20 | GD 3/4,HD,NO - NSR |
2016 | CALIFORNIAN STAKES | G2 | SECOND SUMMER | PETER EURTON | 4-f | 9 F | HARD ACES
|
LIEUTENANT COLONEL3 | 1:48.29 | 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1985 | GENUINE RISK HANDICAP | | ALABAMA NANA | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 7 | 6 F | HARE BRAIN
|
TWO OURS | 1:10.60 | |
1894 | DOUBLE EVENT (1ST. PART) | | KEENAN | JOHN J. HYLAND | 6-a | 5.5 F | HARRY REED
|
THE COMMONER | 1:08.80 | |
1981 | TOKAI DERBY | | RYU MEIJI | | 12 | 1900M | HASSHIN TIGER
|
SHINANO SAY DIE | 2:03.1 | |
2006 | BESSARABIAN STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 7 F | HATPIN2
|
ROVING ANGEL | 1:22.82 | DH FOR 2ND; TRACK FAST |
2001 | THELMA STAKES | | SWEET NANETTE | DALLAS E. STEWART | 16-h | 6 F | HATTIESBURG
|
CHERYL P | 1:12.06 | TRACK: FAST |
1926 | PRIX DE LUTECE | | HOHNECK | FRANCK CARTER | 9-c | 2600M | HATTONVILLE
|
CALAGRENANT | | |
1955 | CLASICO GUZMAN VARGAS | | TUNANTA2 | ALBERTO MILIA | 21-a | 2000M | HAVRE2
|
VENICE19 | 2:01:4/5 | 4ª COYUNDA 5ª MA BRUNE, GANADA POR 3 CPS. LA 3ª A 3/4 CPO. |
1927 | GALT HANDICAP | | QUEEN TOWTON | A. G. DUNLAP | 27-a | 8.5 F | HAWK GOD
|
LIEUTENANT8 | 1:13.40 | TRACK: FAST - NTR |
2022 | BRILLIANT STAKES | | ARDORE | MASAYUKI NISHIMURA | 2-n | 2100M | HAYABUSA NANDEKUN
|
KITANO VISION | 2:07.1 | |
2010 | TV AICHI OPEN | | SHONAN LA NOVIA | INAO OKADA | 7-c | 1400M | HEADLINER7
|
LORD BALIUS | 1:20.2 | THE RENOVATION OF CHUKYO RACECOURSE, IT HELD IN KYOTO 1400M TURF. |
1938 | WANNAMOISETT HANDICAP | | GILDED KNIGHT | THOMAS DRISCOLL | 4-m | 8.5 F | HEATHER TIME
|
FERDINAND7 | 1:45.80 | FAST, 7R, BY 4 L. |
1979 | MONMOUTH OAKS | G1 | BURNS RETURN | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 11-f | 9 F | HEAVENLY ADE
|
DOMINANT DREAM | 1:48.80 | |
1994 | WHAT A SUMMER STAKES | | SWIFT AND CLASSY | JOHN C. KIMMEL | 8-h | 6 F | HEAVENLY PRIZE
|
SHANANIES BEAT | 1:10.36 | FAST, 13R, M: 2½-¾-NO |
1904 | PRIX DU PRéSIDENT DE LA RéPUBLIQUE | | GOUVERNANT | | 25 | 2500 MT | HEBRON
|
PRESTO6 | | RUN AS PRIX DU PRESIDENT DE LA REPUBLIQUE 1904-40 |
1961 | ANIVERSARIO EL COMANDANTE | | FERNANDITO | | 3-m | | HECTOR21
|
| | |
2005 | PRIX LA FORCE | G3 | KENDOR DINE | YVES DE NICOLAY | 14-a | 2000 MT | HELIOS QUERCUS
|
BIENS NANTI | 2:14.20 | |
1986 | GALLINULE STAKES | G3 | WELSH FANTASY | CON COLLINS | 16-h | 10 F | HELLO ERNANI
|
PACIFIC DRIFT | 2:16.20 | |
1986 | PREMIO PARIOLI (ITALIAN 2000 GUINEAS) | G2 | SVELT | ALDUINO BOTTI | 22-d | 1600 MT | HELLO ERNANI
|
MISCROWN | | |
2020 | PRIX MAURICE DE GHEEST | G1 | SPACE BLUES | C APPLEBY | 9-e | 1300 MT | HELLO YOUMZAIN
|
LOPE Y FERNANDEZ | 1:15.76 | |
2013 | RACHELS TURN STAKES | | NANA ANNA2 | | 1-x | 4.5 F | HENNYS PRINCESS
|
WINDSORS GRADUATE | 0:53.29 | TRACK: SLOPPY (SEALED) |
1995 | TURF CLASSIC INVITATIONAL STAKES | G1 | TURK PASSER | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 9-b | 12 F | HERNANDO
|
CELTIC ARMS | 2:36.63 | SF 3/4L. 17-1 |
1994 | PRIX DE L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE | G1 | CARNEGIE | ANDRE FABRE | 16-c | 2400 MT | HERNANDO
|
APPLE TREE | 2:31.10 | |
1993 | IRISH DERBY | G1 | COMMANDER IN CHIEF | HENRY CECIL | 14-f | 12 F | HERNANDO
|
FORESEE | 2:31.20 | 3/4L. UNDEFEATED 5-5 |
1901 | WOODLAWN VASE | | GOLD HEELS | MATTHEW M. ALLEN | 23-b | 18 F | HERNANDO3
|
WATERCOLOR | 3:56.00 | NTR |
2023 | TOKYO DERBY | | MICK FIRE | KAZUO WATANABE | 1-d | 2000M | HERO CALL
|
NANSEI WHITE | 2:04.8 | NRR; MY; 15R, M: 6-1¾-1½ |
2000 | VALOR FARM STAKES | | NANIES DINNER | LARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR. | 19 | 6 F | HEY EILEEN
|
PEPPY PRISCILLA | 1:09.80 | TRACK: FAST, M: 3¼-3-¼ |
1955 | KYOTO KINEN (AUTUMN) | | DAINANA HOSHU | | 4-g | 2200M | HIDE HOMARE
|
HIYA KIOGAN | 2:16 4/5 | |
2007 | MR. PROSPECTOR HANDICAP | G3 | KELLYS LANDING | EDWARD J. KENNEALLY | 9-c | 6 F | HIGH FINANCE4
|
MACH RIDE | 1:08.84 | |
2008 | PRIX LA MOSKOWA | | LIMATUS | P. VOVCENKO | 7-b | 3000 MT | HIGH MAINTENANCE5
|
SPANISH HIDALGO | 3:12.50 | CHANTILLY |
2008 | GRAND PRIX DE LYON | | LIBERTADOR6 | JEAN-MARC CAPITTE | 1-t | 2400M | HIGH MAINTENANCE5
|
MAGADINO | 2:28.55 | |
1913 | LOUISVILLE HANDICAP | | ROYAL TEA2 | WILLIAM HUNTLEY BAKER | A15 | 6 F | HIGH PRIVATE
|
BONANZA15 | 1:14.40 | TRACK: HEAVY |
2013 | CICADA STAKES | | ELGHAYOOR | KIARAN P. MCGLAUGHLIN | 9-b | 6 F | HIGHESTMAINTENANCE
|
IM MOMS FAVORITE | 1:09.82 | 1/2L. CAREER FINALE |
2021 | CRESCENT CITY DERBY | | WHO TOOK THE MONEY | W BRET CALHOUN | 1-s | 8.5 F | HIGHLAND CREEK2
|
UNANIMOUSLY3 | 1:44.73 | 12 STARTERS; WON BY NECK |
1981 | TOKAI GOLD CUP | | SAINT-LO LEO | | 16-c | 2500M | HIMINO CHIKARA
|
SHINANO SAY DIE | 2:46.3 | |
1902 | BAYVIEW HANDICAP | | ST FINNAN | JOHN HYNES | 1-k | 8.32 F | HIMSELF4
|
WARRANTED2 | 1:47.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | HENRY VIII NOVICES CHASE | G1 | CAPTAIN CONAN | NICKY HENDERSON | 21-a | 16 F | HINTERLAND8
|
THIRD INTENTION | 4:05.40 | |
1983 | FUKUSHIMA KINEN | | SWEET CARSON | | 1-x | 2000M | HIROO TAIYO
|
NANKIN RYUEN | 2:04.2 | |
1998 | JUNIOR CROWN | | BONANZA ROMAN | | 2-i | 1400M | HIRUNO MIND
|
SAIKYO RHYTHM | 1:30.5 | |
1995 | JAPAN CUP | G1 | LANDO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 7-b | 2400 MT | HISHI AMAZON
|
HERNANDO | 2:24.60 | |
1996 | WASURENAGUSA SHO | | NANAYO STORM | TAKERU YOSHINAGA | 3-l | 2000M | HISHI NATALIE
|
TURQUOISE BLUE4 | 2:01.2 | |
2011 | NEW YEAR STAKES | | COSMO SENSOR | MASATO NISHIZONO | 16-f | 1600M | HIT JAPOTTO
|
GINZA BONANZA | 1:32.9 | |
1997 | DICK POOLE FILLIES STAKES | | REGAL REVOLUTION | PETER WALWYN | 7-a | 6 F | HOH CHI MIN
|
NANOUSHKA | 1.16.79 | |
2000 | MARIE P. DEBARTOLO OAKS HANDICAP | | NANIES DINNER | | 19 | 8.5 F | HOH DEAR
|
RUNAWAY MAGIC | | |
2007 | FLOWER CUP | G3 | SHONAN TALENT | YOSHITAKA NINOMIYA | 11-d | 1800 MT | HOKULELE2
|
CROCO REINE | 1:49.60 | FIRM |
1985 | HORRIS HILL STAKES | G3 | CELTIC HEIR | GAVIN PRITCHARD-GORDON | 10-c | 7 F | HOLLOW HAND
|
HELLO ERNANI | | |
1998 | WILL ROGERS DOWNS OAKS | | MISS PEPTO | DANNY MITCHELL | 9-e | 8.32 F | HOME GROWN
|
LITTLE NANNIE MAE | 1:43.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1984 | TA WEE STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | HOMERA
|
MAGNANIMOUS MISS | | |
2016 | CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO | | FINANCIAL AID3 | JORGE H. FIRPO | | 2000 MT | HOMILY6
|
FLOR DE TREVO | 2:04.89 | 12 CPOS. |
2015 | CLASICO URUGUAY (R.O.U.) | | STORM DANGER | DOMINGO STENGONE | 3-o | 1600 MT | HOMILY6
|
FINANCIAL AID3 | 1:34.76 | 2 CPS. X 1 CPO. 1/4 |
2014 | PRIX MORNY | G1 | THE WOW SIGNAL | JOHN QUINN | 8-h | 1200 MT | HOOTENANNY2
|
ERVEDYA2 | 1:11.93 | |
2017 | KING EDWARD STAKES | G2 | GO BRO | MICHAEL KEOGH | 9-d | 8 F | HOOTENANNY2
|
TOWER OF TEXAS | 1:34.09 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD |
2016 | JACQUES CARTIER STAKES | | PASSION FOR ACTION | MICHAEL P. DEPAULO | 4-d | 6 F | HOOTENANNY2
|
SORRY ABOUT THAT2 | 1:09.75 | TAPETA TRACK |
1988 | EBF BROWNSTOWN STAKES | | LLYN GWYNANT | JOHN DUNLOP | 3-o | 8 F | HOST OF ANGELS
|
LADY EILEEN2 | 1.39.00 | |
2009 | QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKES | G1 | NEROLI6 | | 6-b | 1550M | HOT DANISH
|
IMANANABAA | 1:31.20 | |
2009 | AJC CHALLENGE STAKES | G2 | OLONANA | | 1-c | 1000 MT | HOYSTAR
|
FANTENE | 0:56.92 | |
1981 | GIFU OKAN SHO | | SHINANO SAY DIE | | 2-b | 1900M | HOZO KIT
|
INARI KABUTO | 2:04.0 | |
2011 | GRANDE PREMIO ROBERTO E NELSON GRIMALDI SEABRA | G1 | RENANIA3 | | 12-d | 2000M | HUNKA HUNKA2
|
GRAND I ASK | 2:00.32 | |
1995 | EGRET STAKES | | PHONE THE DOCTOR | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, SR. | 9-e | 5 F | HURRICANE CAT
|
SHANANIES LIGHT | 0:57.22 | TRACK: SLOPPY - ON DIRT |
2019 | LEVIN CLASSIC | G1 | MADISON COUNTY7 | M. BAKER & A. FORSMAN | 13-b | 1600M | HYPNOS9
|
VERNANME | 1:35.89 | DH 2ND & 3RD |
2021 | TAURC TAURANGA STAKES | G2 | JUSTASKME | | 13-a | 1600 MT | HYPNOS9
|
VERNANME | 1:40.66 | |
1986 | SANTA ANITA DERBY | G1 | SNOW CHIEF | MELVIN F. STUTE | 9-e | 9 F | ICY GROOM
|
FERDINAND | 1:48.60 | BY 6 LENGTHS. 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2013 | ROSEMARY STAKES | | ZURIGHA | RICHARD HANNON | 5-h | 8 F | IGUGU
|
LANANSAAK | 1.36.94 | |
1998 | CHARTWELL FILLIES STAKES | G3 | NANOUSHKA | RICHARD HANNON | 4-c | 7 F | IKHTEYAAR
|
SHUHRAH | 1:20.57 | LISTED |
2008 | DUBAI DUTY FREE CUP | | KALAHARI GOLD2 | ANDREW M. BALDING | 11-c | 7 F | IL WARRD
|
ORDNANCE ROW | 1:25.35 | |
1982 | PREMIO REGINA ELENA (ITALIAN 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | ROSANANTI | JOHN DUNLOP | 1-m | 1600M | ILENIA
|
SMAGETA | 1:39.70 | |
2002 | SENATOR KEN MADDY HANDICAP | G3 | ROLLY POLLY | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 2-i | 6.5 F (±) | IM THE BUSINESS
|
NANOGRAM | 1:12.86 | NO |
2019 | BADENER MEILE (LAURENT PERRIER MEILE) | G2 | THE REVENANT3 | FRANCES HENRI GRAFFARD | 8-c | 1600M | IMAGING5
|
GO TO HOLLYWOOD | 1:38:77 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
2008 | DARLEY PLATE | G3 | MARTINI RED | | 16-a | 1200M | IMANANABAA
|
CLIFTON PRINCE | 1:12.30 | |
2008 | AUCKLAND THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | RUUD VAN SLAATS | | 2-n | 1400M | IMANANABAA
|
CULMINATE3 | 1:22.08 | |
2007 | CONCORDE HANDICAP | G2 | NEEDUASK | R. YUILL & S. GOODIN | 22-b | 1200M | IMANANABAA
|
TENJUBERRYMUD | 1:09.74 | |
2009 | ASPIRATION QUALITY HANDICAP | | ILLUMINATES | | 5-d | 1600M | IMANANABAA
|
BEAUCOUP4 | 1:35.85 | |
1901 | IDLEWILD HANDICAP | | POTENTE2 | JOHN J. MCCAFFERTY | 9-c | 8.5 F | IMP
|
ST FINNAN | 1:49.20 | TRACK: GOOD, 5R, M: 1½-1½ |
2010 | CLASICO JORGE BARAONA P. | | NANGA4 | | 1-m | 1700M | IMPERTINENT FILLY
|
MARKINA4 | 1:41.20 | |
2006 | PRIX D’ASTARTE | G1 | MANDESHA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 9-c | 1600 MT | IMPRESSIONNANTE
|
TIE BLACK | 1:36.40 | |
2006 | POULE DESSAI DES POULICHES (FRENCH 1000 GUINEAS) | G1 | TIE BLACK | FRANCOIS ROUHAUT | 8-c | 1600 MT | IMPRESSIONNANTE
|
PRICE TAG2 | 1:36.60 | PRICE TAG DQ 1ST TO 3RD. |
2010 | PROUD MISS STAKES | | HANABANANAH | | 22-b | 1200M | IMPRESSIVE EAGLE
|
AUGUSTA PROUD | 1:09.59 | |
2008 | BENDIGO CUP | | BANANA MAN | | 20-a | 2400M | IMVULA
|
BUTWAITTHERESMORE | 2:28.85 | |
2019 | AVONDALE GUINEAS | G2 | SURELY SACRED | | 17 | 2100M | IN A TWINKLING4
|
VERNANME | 2:10.48 | |
1985 | NIIGATA DAISHOTEN | G3 | KANE KUROSHIO | | 9-c | 2000M | INANO LOVER JOHN
|
YAMANO SHIRAGIKU | 1:59.3 | |
2013 | GROSSER PREIS DER DR KLEIN & CO | | HEY LITTLE GORL | | 7-c | 2200 MT | INANYA
|
LA SABARA | | |
1968 | STC HE TANCRED CUP | | KHALEKAN | | 2-i | 12 F | INDIAN HARVEST
|
NANDAROO | 2:31.40 | |
1961 | CHICAGOAN HANDICAP | | PATANANDY | | 5-f | 8 F | INDIAN HEIR
|
PETES FOLLY | 1:39.80 | 1ST DIVISION |
2013 | GRAN PREMIO DE ANDALUCIA (D.H.) | | SILVERSIDE2 | MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ | 9-b | 1600 MT | INDIANO7
|
DON FERNANDO HAB | 1:35.48 | TURF SOFT. 8 RAN, -MARGINS: 1.5 - 8.25 - 2.25 - HD |
1932 | GLENDALE STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | CHENANGO | | 1-i | 20 F (±) | INDIGO7
|
| 5:13.60 | BY 4 L., WINNER CARRIED 163 LBS. |
1985 | OETTINGEN-WALLERSTEIN-MEMORIAL | | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2000 MT | INDIO LIBRE
|
LORD SCOTT | | |
2017 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | G3 | HIGHWAY STAR5 | RODRIGO A UBILLO | 16-c | 7 F | INDULGENT5
|
CLIPTHECOUPONANNIE | 1:22.25 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
1955 | SWIFT STAKES | | NANCES LAD | HILTON A. DABSON | 3-n | 7 F | INFORMANT
|
BOSTON DOGE | 1:24.40 | BY 5 L - TRACK: GOOD |
1931 | GRAN PREMIO DI MILANO | | GUERNANVILLE | L. WENGER | 1-b | 3000 MT | INGOBERTA
|
SANS CRAINTE | 3:18.00 | |
2020 | VRC MARIBYRNONG PLATE | G3 | FINANCE TYCOON | | 4-g | 1000 MT | INGRATIATING
|
MARINE ONE5 | 0:57.72 | |
2006 | BOLD RUCKUS STAKES | | TOTHEMOONANDBACK | READE BAKER | 10-a | 6 F | INITFORTHEMONEY
|
BOLD COMMENT | 1:09.28 | TURF FIRM |
1998 | STC W.J. MCKELL CUP | | MADJIC | | 1-m | 2400 MT | INSHALLAH3
|
ONANON | 2:32.53 | |
1985 | GRANDE PREMIO PROTETORA DO TURFE | G2 | NANTWO | AGOSTINHO MELO | 8-a | 2200 MT | INTERSTAR
|
HIPER GENIO | 2:21.00 | |
1980 | GOLDEN HARVEST HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | WAR FAME2 | FRANK L. BROTHERS | 2-o | 11 F | INVIGORATING2
|
NANCY CHERE | | CAREER FINALE NANCY CHERE |
1995 | GOODWOOD FESTIVAL STAKES | | BARON FERDINAND | ROGER CHARLTON | 1-l | 10 F | IONIO
|
BELLE ARGENTINE | 2:09.15 | |
1968 | SCHWARZGOLD-RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 1000 GUINEAS) | | ORDINANZ | SVEN VON MITZLAFF | 8-a | 1600M | IPANEMA
|
WOLGA5 | 1:53.10 | |
2003 | GRAN PREMIO PALERMO | G1 | MR NANCHO | | 7 | 1600 MT | IRANIANO
|
IBERAL | 1 35 57 | |
2019 | SNOW CHIEF STAKES | | OUR SILVER OAK | JONATHAN WONG | 4-m | 9 F | IRISH HEATWAVE
|
LIEUTENANT DAN5 | 1:50:04 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY HEAD |
1910 | GREAT TRIAL STAKES | | ROUND THE WORLD | WILLIAM G. YANKE | 15-d | 6 F | IRON MASK
|
NANSHAN2 | 1:13.40 | |
2012 | CLASICO ROBERTO FERBER | | NANSOUK | JORGE DA LUZ | 3-c | 2000 MT | IRRIZOR
|
HERMANO LO | 2:03.21 | 2 CPS. 1/2 - 3/4 |
1997 | MR. NICKERSON HANDICAP | | SHANANIES WISH | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 3-m | 6 F | ISLAND EMPEROR
|
FINAL CHOICE | 1:09.21 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1980 | LAUREL TURF CUP HANDICAP | | YVONAND | DON COMBS | 1-f | 12 F | ITS TRUE
|
PASSING ZONE | 2:28.80 | WON BY A NECK |
1991 | DERBY PUERTORRIQUERO | G1 | VUELVE CANDY B | CANDELARIO BONILLA | 16-h | 9 F | IVORS LAW
|
EL FINANCIERO | 1:54.20 | |
1986 | WAKAKOMA SHO | | KANAN FUBUKI | | 7-c | 1100M | IVY HOPE
|
DARREN3 | 1:12.7 | |
2001 | HOKKOKU OKAN | | BONANZA ROMAN | | 2-i | 2600M | IZUMI KATSU RYU
|
KIKUNO RAIDEN | 2:52.1 | |
2001 | JTB SHO | | KEIAI JOHN | | 9-f | 2000M | IZUMI KATSU RYU
|
BONANZA ROMAN | 2:09.3 | |
1986 | STAYERS STAKES | G3 | SEE NAN LADY | | 10-c | 3600M | IZUMO LAND
|
K T BORN | 3:52.7 | |
1999 | SHUNTEI SHO | | BONANZA ROMAN | | 2-i | 1900M | J M LE MANS
|
K O MYSTERY | 2:06.6 | |
2023 | BLANDFORD STAKES | G2 | LUMIERE ROCK | JOSEPH PATRICK OBRIEN | 22-d | 10 F | JACKIE OH4
|
TREVAUNANCE | 2:07.89 | |
1984 | AUTUMN STAKES | G3 | NANCYS CHAMPION | GIL H. ROWNTREE | 5-i | 8 F | JACKSBORO
|
CENTER ICE | 1:40.00 | |
1996 | GRAN CRITERIUM DE POTRANCAS | G1 | CANDY FOSS | JUAN P. MARTINEZ | 11 | 1400 MT | JALLY STAR2
|
NIñA NANTUA | | |
2002 | AMERICAN DERBY | G2 | MANANAN MCLIR | WALLACE A. DOLLASE | 5-g | 9.5 F | JAZZ BEAT3
|
EXTRA CHECK | 1:57.11 | |
1984 | J O TOBIN HANDICAP | | SHANANIE | EDWARD T ALLARD | 2-o | 5F | JEFF
|
HEAR HEAR6 | | FIRST DEFEAT FOR JEFF IN U S WAS [3-3] |
1983 | QANTAS STAKES | | FLAG LIEUTENANT4 | | 13-a | 2500M | JENDRA
|
MYRA MAY | 2:42.0 | |
1942 | WANNAMOISETT HANDICAP | | MEDID | HARRY BARNETT | 1-l | 6 F | JERRY LEE
|
CANANEA2 | 1:11.60 | TRK: FST - BY A NK |
2014 | HATTONS GRACE HURDLE | G1 | LIEUTENANT COLONEL2 | SANDRA HUGHES | 19-c | 20 F | JETSON6
|
LITTLE KING ROBIN | 5:01.60 | YG, 5R-3F, M: 4-10 |
2014 | LEOPARDSTOWN CHRISTMAS HURDLE | G1 | LIEUTENANT COLONEL2 | SANDRA HUGHES | 19-c | 24 F | JETSON6
|
MONKSLAND | 6:19.50 | SF, 8R, M: ¾-5-1 |
2014 | SPARKLER STAKES | | FASCINANTE5 | EFREN LOZA, JR. | 9-f | 5 F | JEWEL OF A CAT
|
MADAME GIRY | 0:56.38 | FIRM |
1993 | MARION H. VAN BERG MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | SUPER FORTUNATE | DANIEL G SWITZER | 2-s | 8.5 F | JOANNIE BANANNIE
|
SOLOIST GEM | 1.09. 52 | BY 5 LENGTHS FAV. [EVEN MONEY] |
1990 | FLORENCE STAKES | | NATIVE CAT DANCE | WAYNE M. CATALANO | 16 | 6 F | JOANNIE BANANNIE
|
ONE LITTLE HUSTLER | 1:14.40 | |
1975 | CLASICO CIUDAD DE LIMA | G1 | BIOGRAFO | LUIS PALMA | 19 | 2800 MT | JOHNNY BANANA
|
EL VISITANTE2 | 2:58.80 | |
1986 | BELMONT STAKES | G1 | DANZIG CONNECTION | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 17-b | 12 F | JOHNS TREASURE
|
FERDINAND | 2:29.80 | TRACK: SLOPPY - 126 LBS. |
2014 | SUMMER STAKES | G3 | LADIES ARE FOREVER | GEOFFREY OLDROYD | 16-c | 6 F | JOYEUSE15
|
INDIGNANT5 | 1;09.30 | |
1967 | PREIS DER WINTERKONIGIN | | ORDINANZ | SVEN V. MITZLAFF | 8-a | 1400 MT | JUANITA9
|
OSAKA8 | 1:33.20 | |
1984 | BEAUGAY HANDICAP | | THIRTY FLAGS | H. ALLEN JERKENS | 8-c | 8.5 F | JUBILOUS
|
NANY | 1:42.00 | |
1987 | HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP HANDICAP | G1 | FERDINAND | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 10 F | JUDGE ANGELUCCI
|
TASSO2 | 2:00.60 | DEAD HEAT FOR 2ND. TRAINER 1-2 |
2006 | POLLYS JET STAKES | | AMANDATUDE | TIMOTHY RITCHEY | 17-b | 8F | JULIE B
|
NANCY CREEK | 1:37.94 | TRACK FAST |
1969 | ROYAL WHIP STAKES | | CANDY CANE | J. M. ROGERS | 22-d | 12 F | JUNGLE PRINCE2
|
ONANDAGA | | |
2014 | CHUNICHI HAI | | K G KINKAME | MASAYA SUZUKI | 1-g | 2300M | JUNGLE SMILE
|
NANDIN | 2:31.0 | |
2007 | ARAMARK WINNING FAIR JUVENILE HURDLE | G3 | DUTY4 | K F OBRIEN | 16-d | 16 F | JY VOLE
|
FINANCIAL REWARD2 | 4:16.70 | HY. 13R, 10F. 6-10-3 |
2019 | ARKANSAS BREEDERS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | HOONANI ROAD | WAYNE M CATALANO | 8-f | 8½ F | K JS NOBILITY
|
BANDIT POINT | 1:48.82 | TRACK FAST [12 RAN] |
1956 | KIM PAI | | NANCY SHINE | | 16-h | 2400M | KABUTO
|
KUROMATSU O | 2:36.1 | |
1921 | HARTSDALE STAKES | | RUNANTELL | THOMAS WELSH | A12 | 5.75 F | KAI-SANG
|
EMOTION | 1:09.80 | |
1985 | UNION-RENNEN | G2 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2200M | KAMIROS
|
EPHIALTES | 2:18.20 | |
1988 | TOPAZ CUP (IWATE) | | DANCING SEIKO | | 8-a | 1800M | KANAN KOTOBUKI
|
MEISEI KEIO | 2:02.1 | |
1987 | SHIRAGIKU SHO | | RED PEARL3 | | 3 | 1420M | KANAN KOTOBUKI
|
KATSURA MEGUMI | 1:34.1 | |
1998 | WELLINGTON GUINEAS | G2 | EL DUCE2 | | 14-e | 1500M | KANANASKIS2
|
TUDOR BAY2 | 1:36.07 | |
1974 | SPRING STAKES | | KITANO KACHIDOKI | | 3-l | 1800 MT | KANE MIKUNI
|
NANIWA LIGHT | 1:52.10 | |
2019 | MAY STAKES | | DAIWA CAGNEY | TAKANORI KIKUZAWA | 7 | 1800M | KARABINER
|
SHONAN BACH | 1:45.8 | |
1994 | OYSTER STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JAMES S. BOLGER | 7 | 12 F | KARIKATA
|
BLAZING SPECTACLE2 | 2:40.00 | |
1994 | BALLYCULLEN STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JIM BOLGER | 7 | 10 F | KARIKATA
|
TEINEIN | 2:06.80 | |
1955 | SPRING STAKES | | NANCY SHINE | | 16-h | 1600 MT | KATSUTARO
|
UGETSU2 | 1:42.80 | |
1934 | PETER PAN HANDICAP | | FLYING HOUR | PRESTON M. BURCH | 25 | 6 F | KAWAGOE
|
BONANZA7 | 1:11.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1956 | JUNIOR STAKES | | RHAPSODY6 | | 4-m | 1200M | KAZUYOSHI
|
DONAN O | 1:13 3/5 | |
1894 | GALLIARD STAKES | | GUTTA PERCHA | R. WYNDHAM WALDEN | 20-a | 5 F | KEENAN
|
COUNTER TENOR | 0:59.50 | |
1895 | REALIZATION STAKES | | BRIGHT PHOEBUS | H. H. HURON | A1 | 13 F | KEENAN
|
KING ARTHUR18 | 2:51.40 | |
1897 | MANCHESTER CUP | | PIETY2 | | 4-l | 14 F | KEENAN
|
CONROY | 3:07.40 | |
1894 | JUVENILE STAKES | | PRINCE OF MONACO | | 28 | 5 F | KEENAN
|
FIREBRAND5 | 1:00.50 | |
1896 | MORRIS PARK MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | CLIFFORD | JOHN W. ROGERS | 4-r | 10 F | KEENAN
|
| 2:11.25 | 2 RAN, BY 1 L. |
2009 | BECHER CHASE | | VIC VENTURI | DESMOND T. HUGHES | 13-c | 26 F | KEENANS FUTURE
|
ROYAL ROSA3 | 7:24.70 | SF, 8R-5F, M:5-2½-3 |
1974 | GOLD SOHA | | SHINANO KENSHUN | | 1-p | 2000M | KEN HAPPY
|
TAI BABU | 2:02.4 | |
1975 | DIAMOND TOKUBETSU (NAGOYA) | | SHINANO PISTON | | 6-e | 1900M | KEN SEDAN
|
NASUNO KAZAN | 2:01.2 | |
1986 | EBF GALTRES STAKES | | STARTINO | H CECIL | 26 | 12 F | KENANGA
|
BONSHAMILE | 2:30.72 | |
2005 | PRIX DE COURCELLES | | BIENS NANTI | J.CL. ROUGET | 6-e | 2000 MT | KENDOR DINE
|
BAKERMAN | 2:15.00 | |
2009 | ADELAIDE CUP | G2 | ZAVITE | | 4-r | 3200M | KERDEM
|
BANANA MAN | 3:22.71 | |
2021 | RICHMOND STAKES | G2 | ASYMMETRIC4 | ALAN KING | 2-e | 6F | KHUNAN
|
GUBBASS | 1:14:31 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
1973 | GOVERNORS S (HP) | | NANCYS BIRTHDAY | | 9-f | 6.5 F | KID SLIPPER
|
RIGHT COURSE | | BEAT THE BOYS |
1999 | CITY TATTERSALLS LIGHTNING HANDICAP | | NAN TIEN | | C7 | 1000M | KIDMANS COVE
|
LE CHEVAL3 | 56.91 | |
2003 | HYAKUMANGOKU SHO | | TWIN CHEERS | | 9-c | 2300M | KIKUNO RAIDEN
|
BONANZA ROMAN | 2:31.2 | |
2007 | CHAMPIONS CUP | G1 | AFRICAN APPEAL | MIKE BASS | 11-b | 1800M | KILDONAN5
|
HUNTING TOWER3 | | BY 3/4 LENGTH |
2016 | EBF/TBA MARES NOVICES CHASE FINALE | | INDIAN STREAM2 | NEIL MULHOLLAND | 3-d | 20F166Y | KILRONAN HIGH
|
EBONY EMPRESS | 5:15.80 | |
2019 | SHARED BELIEF STAKES | | IMPROBABLE6 | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 16-h | 8 F | KING JACK7
|
LIEUTENANT DAN5 | 1:37.53 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2023 | TOKYO DERBY TRIAL | | NANSEI WHITE | HIDEYO YONEDA | 10-a | 2000M | KING OF THE NILE2
|
SENGEN TOP | 2:07.6 | |
2018 | NEW JERSEY HUNT CUP | | TWOS COMPANY3 | JACK FISHER | 14-a | 26 F | KINGS APOLLO
|
GRAND MANAN | 7:25.80 | COURSE YIELDING [6 RAN] |
2003 | ADELAIDE GUINEAS | G3 | NANCY ELEANOR | | 16-d | 1600 MT | KINGS ARCH
|
LAWSONS STORM | 1:36.12 | |
1988 | BLUE DIAMOND COLTS AND GELDINGS PRELUDE STAKES | G3 | NANUTARRA | | 5-b | 1100M | KINGS HIGH
|
MY BRIGHT BOY | 1:04.8 | |
2024 | BEYOND THE WIRE STAKES | | DETERMINED DRIVER | PHIL SCHOENTHAL | A1 | 8 F | KISSEDBYANANGEL
|
AOIFES MAGIC | 1:39.68 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [5 RAN] |
1974 | STC AJAX STAKES | | TONTONAN | | 5-d | 1500M | KISTA
|
ALL PROFIT3 | 1:13.8 | |
2016 | OSAKA HAI | G2 | AMBITIOUS20 | H OTONASHI | 16-a | 2000M | KITASAN BLACK
|
SHONAN PANDORA | 1:59:3 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
1972 | MISS FLORIDA HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | HONESTOUS | EDWARD J. YOWELL | 14-e | 8.5 F | KITTIWAKE
|
FERNANDE | 1:43.80 | |
2009 | FILLIES SPRINT STAKES | G3 | LILLIE LANGTRY2 | AIDAN P. OBRIEN | | 6 F | KITTY KIERNAN2
|
A MIND OF HER OWN2 | 1:10.34 | G-F |
2001 | A GLEAM HANDICAP | G2 | GO GO | WARREN R. STUTE | 1-e | 7 F | KITTY ON THE TRACK
|
NANYS SWEEP | 1:22.19 | |
1994 | CALIFORNIA CUP DISTAFF | | NANNETTA | JOHN W. SADLER | 1-x | 6.5 F (±) | KLASSY KIM
|
ANTIFREEZE | 1:15.41 | |
1972 | BOWLING GREEN HANDICAP | | RUN THE GANTLET | J. ELLIOTT BURCH | 5-g | 12 F | KLING KLING
|
ONANDAGA | 2:27.80 | CAREER FINALE |
2002 | MIMAR SINAN | G3 | MELITA | | 4 | 2200 MT | KLUBNIKA
|
FERNANDO2 | | |
1994 | BARBARA FRITCHIE HANDICAP | G2 | MIXED APPEAL | DEAN GAUDET | 1-t | 7 F | KNOWN AS NANCY
|
WINKA | 1:23.31 | |
2018 | YAMATO STAKES | | NANCHINNON | KAZUYA NAKATAKE | 4-m | 1200M | KOEI EMBLEM
|
LATIN ROCK3 | 1:10.8 | |
1983 | GROSSER PREIS DER STEIGENBERGER HOTELGESELLSCHAFT | G3 | ABARY | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2000 MT | KONIGSBACHER
|
NANDINO | 2:10.60 | |
1890 | GROSSEN PREIS VON BADEN | | YELLOW | CHARLES PRATT | 10 | 2800M | KONIGSLEUTNANT
|
EINTRACHT | | |
2006 | PRIX CONTESSINA | | DONATELLO4 | WERN BALTROMEI | 17-b | 1200M | KOURKA
|
FULMINANT | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1977 | GROSSER HERTIE-PREIS | G2 | BROADWAY8 | THEO GRIEPER | 28 | 2200M | KRONANWALT
|
STARS SALUTE | 2:22.50 | NOW G2 |
2005 | TTUKSEOM CUP | G3 | STAR WOOD | KWAK YEON HYO | 3-e | 1400M | KWAEDO NANMA
|
FRENCH DANCER8 | 1:25.6 | |
1992 | FUJI STAKES | | SHINKO LOVELY | | 4-d | 1800M | KYOEI BONANZA
|
CARIB SONG2 | 1:47.6 | |
1993 | CHRISTMAS STAKES | | AIR REAL | KAZUO TANAKA | 7 | 1600M | KYOEI BONANZA
|
ALPS AMON | 1:34.0 | |
2001 | HUMANA DISTAFF HANDICAP | G2 | DREAM SUPREME | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 7-f | 7 F | LA FEMINN
|
NANYS SWEEP | 1:20.70 | TRACK: FAST - NSR |
2018 | ZENYATTA STAKES | G1 | VALE DORI | BOB BAFFERT | 8-j | 8.5 F | LA FORCE6
|
SHENANDOAH QUEEN | 1:44.88 | 3/4L. 11-1 5TH ABEL TASMAN(1-9) |
1988 | PRIX DU PETIT COUVERT | G3 | CANANGO | MICHAEL STOUTE | 14-c | 1000 MT | LA GRANDE EPOQUE
|
ASTRONEF | 0:59.60 | |
2007 | PRIX DE ROYAUMONT | G3 | LEGERETE | ANDRE FABRE | 14 | 2400 MT | LA HERNANDA
|
ARTISTICA3 | 2:30.40 | |
1997 | PRIX ROSE DE MAI | | GOLDEN ARCHES | PHILIPPE DEMERCASTEL | A1 | 2100 MT | LA NANA
|
VEILED THREAT | 2:13.00 | SAINT-CLOUD |
2013 | CLASICO ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE | G1 | AN SERAFINI | ANGELO SERAFINI | 1-h | 1600 MT | LA REINA SERENA
|
CAMINANTE NEGRO | 1:37.40 | M: 5-5 |
2008 | SOVEREIGN STAKES | G3 | ORDNANCE ROW | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 22-d | 8 F | LAA RAYB
|
REDOLENT4 | 1:44.24 | |
2009 | BRITAIN GOT TALENT PARADISE STAKES | | PERFECT STRIDE2 | MICHAEL STOUTE | 14-b | 8 F | LAA RAYB
|
ORDNANCE ROW | 1.42.53 | GENERAL ELIOTT 1ER DISQU. |
1926 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | | FRIEDJOF NANSEN | | A1 | 6 F | LADDIE
|
EASY MONEY | 1:14.60 | |
1999 | KOCHI STAKES | | TAIKI BRIDLE | M. ITO | 21-a | 1600M | LADY BONANZA
|
NARITA PROTECTOR | 1:36.2 | |
1998 | FLOWER CUP | G3 | SUGINO CUTIE | | 8-j | 1800 MT | LADY BONANZA
|
SHINKO NOBBY | 1:50.40 | |
1999 | DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES | G2 | VONANNE | | 1-h | 1600M | LADY ELSIE
|
ROSE OF DANE | 1:37.78 | |
1994 | JASMINE STAKES | | SHANANIES BEAT | KATHLEEN OCONNELL | 4-d | 6 F | LADY HONEY JO
|
JUST A LITTLE KISS | 1:10.48 | FAST |
1987 | JUNIOREN-PREIS | | NOVELLO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 4-r | 1400M - 8F. | LADY LANDZICHT
|
DOMINANT7 | 1.28,4 | |
1967 | CHUNICHI HAI (KANAZAWA) | | NANIWA HAYATAMA | | 4-r | 2300M | LADY SANTA CLAUS
|
| 2:33.4 | LADY SANTA CLAUS RAN AS "SHIGE AZUMA" |
2023 | MARINE CUP | | PER AA | KENJI NONAKA | 42 | 1600M | LADYBUG10
|
NANYO IVORY | 1:41.6 | JPN-III |
2022 | SPARKING LADY CUP | | SHONAN NADESHIKO | NAOSUKE SUGAI | 8-c | 1600M | LADYBUG10
|
SALSA DIONE | 1:41.1 | JPN-III |
2019 | GRAND PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAU | | TOSEN GIFT | S KOBAYASHI | 6-e | 2000M | LANANA
|
QUEEN OF TIME5 | 1:59.42 | |
2022 | GREEN FLASH HANDICAP | G3 | LIEUTENANT DAN5 | STEVEN MIYADI | 8-h | 5 F | LANE WAY
|
COULTHARD6 | 0:55.87 | TURF FIRM [10 RAN] |
2014 | GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULO | G2 | FINANCIAL AID3 | JORGE A. PIRIZ | | 2000 MT | LARILU
|
STORM DANGER | 2:02.26 | 1 CPO. 1/2 X 3 CPS. |
2014 | CLASICO COLOMBIA (R.O.U.) | | FINANCIAL AID3 | JORGE H. FIRPO | | 2000 MT | LARILU
|
FABIANA13 | 2:02.63 | 3 CPS. 1/2 X 12 CPS 1/2 |
2014 | CLASICO AGRACIADA | G3 | FINANCIAL AID2 | JORGE H. FIRPO | 16-e | 1800M | LARILU
|
ANTWERPEN2 | 1:48:51 | 1 CPO. 1/2 - 5 CPS. 1/2 |
2014 | CLASICO STUD BOOK URUGUAYO | | FINANCIAL AID3 | JORGE H. FIRPO | | 2000 MT | LARILU
|
HOPE31 | 2:02.20 | 6 CPS. 1/4 - 8 CPS. |
1995 | DAHLIA HANDICAP | | PRIME TIME SUNDAY | JOE CALASCIBETTA | 1-w | 8.5 F | LAST BLOOD
|
NANS FIRST GIRL | | |
2015 | JAPAN CUP | G1 | SHONAN PANDORA | TOMOKAZU TAKANO | 1-t | 2400 MT | LAST IMPACT2
|
LOVELY DAY7 | 2:24.70 | TURF: FIRM |
1999 | FEDERAL WAY HANDICAP | | ONE NUMBER SHORT | TIM MCCANNA | 23-b | 6.5 F | LASTING CHANCE
|
BANANA RASPBERRY | 1.16. 00 | TRACK-FAST WINNER REMAINS UNBEATEN [2-2] 1ST STAKE |
1973 | AJC SIRES PRODUCE STAKES | | TONTONAN | | 5-d | 1400M | LATIN ROMANCE
|
BARON BOLD2 | 1:23.8 | |
2024 | GLITTER WOMAN STAKES | | INTO CHAMPAGNE2 | IAN R. WILKES | 18 | 6 F | LAUNCH7
|
KISSEDBYANANGEL | 1:11.58 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [7 RAN] |
1924 | STUYVESANT HANDICAP | | ORDINANCE2 | LOUIS C. FEUSTEL | 10-c | 8 F | LAURANO
|
SAMARITAN7 | 1:38.40 | TRACK: FAST; NTR; 4TH: WISE COUNSELLOR |
1921 | RINGWOOD STEEPLECHASE | | LIEUTENANT SEAS | WILLIAM G. WILSON | 5-j | 16 F (±) | LE CYPRIN
|
GREEK PATRIOT | 4:00.00 | 5R; WON BY 2½ L. |
1982 | MARINE STAKES | | BRAVE REGENT | MACDONALD BENSON | 1-o | 8.5 F | LE DANSEUR
|
DETERMINANT | 1:45.20 | |
1985 | NAVIDAD | G3 | NANO | JUAN M. RODRIGUEZ | 13 | 8.5 F | LE MANUEL
|
FASTHEM | 1:50.00 | |
1927 | PRIX GREFFULHE | | LUSIGNAN3 | RICHARD CARVER, SR. | 9-e | 2100 MT | LE PARQUET
|
ACCALMIE | | |
1969 | PRIX DE LESPERANCE | | NONANCOURT2 | MAX BONAVENTURE | 5-e | 3000 MT | LE PHILOSOPHE
|
TIM12 | 3:24.50 | |
1977 | GRAND PRIX DE BORDEAUX | | KITZBUHEL | | 5-b | 2400M | LE RAYONNANT
|
STALOVITE | | 3 YO & UP |
2014 | PRIX ANDRE BABOIN | G3 | DARTAGNAN DAZUR | WERNER HEFTER | A13 | 2000 MT | LE RING
|
GAGA A | 2:19.22 | LYON-PARILLY |
2014 | COOLMORE N.H. SIRES FAME AND GLORY & SANS FRONTIERES NOVICE HURD | G2 | LIEUTENANT COLONEL2 | DESMOND T. HUGHES | 19-c | 20 F | LE VENT DANTAN
|
AZORIAN4 | 5:10.30 | SF, 13R-10F, M: 10-5½-4½ |
2014 | SANS FRONTIERES NOVICE HURDLE | G2 | LIEUTENANT COLONEL2 | D T HUGHES | 19-c | 20F | LE VENT DANTAN
|
AZORIAN4 | 5:10.30 | |
2004 | PRIX RENE BEDEL | | TOP WORLD | MAXIME CESANDRI | 3-i | 2400 MT | LE VERNAN
|
AXPRIME | 2:23.20 | |
2018 | DAVID M. VANCE SPRINT STAKES | | WELDER | THERESA S. LUNEACK | 1-l | 6 F | LEADEM IN KEN
|
POP KEENAN | 1:08.67 | TRACK: FAST, 9R |
1974 | PUERTO RICO FUTURITY | G1 | MARINERO | D. RIVERA | 4-n | 1400M | LEE FERNANDEZ
|
EL PRINCIPE2 | 1:26.80 | |
2001 | FOREGO HANDICAP | G1 | DELAWARE TOWNSHIP | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 4-c | 6.5 F | LEFT BANK2
|
ALANNAN | 1:15.53 | |
2013 | STAR SHOOT STAKES | | ROOTHAM TRIPLE ES | SAM DIPASQUALE | 9-e | 6 F | LEINAN
|
FUN IN D SUN | 1:10.87 | |
2007 | PREMIO CAMPOBELLO | | RASTIGNANO | VITTORIO CARUSO | 3-j | 1800 MT | LENI RIEFENSTAHL
|
CIMA DE TRIOMPHE | 1:53.50 | TURF: GOOD; 11 RAN |
1917 | HARFORD HANDICAP | | SAND MARSH | RICHARD O. MILLER | 26 | 5.5 F | LEOCHARES
|
PENNANT | 1:07.00 | |
1917 | PHILADELPHIA HANDICAP | | PENNANT | ALBERT SIMONS | 8-c | 6 F | LEOCHARES
|
TEA CADDY | 1:13.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1931 | GROSSER PREIS VON BERLIN | | SICHEL | ROBERT UTTING | 9-c | 2600M | LEONIDAS22
|
GUERNANVILLE | 2.56.30 | |
1986 | ELKHORN STAKES | | LIEUTENANTS LARK | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-c | 9 F | LEPRECHAUNS WISH
|
MAJESTIC JABOT | 1:54.60 | GOOD, INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2014 | HANSHIN JUVENILE FILLIES | G1 | SHONAN ADELA | YOSHITAKA NINOMIYA | 1-n | 1600M | LETS GO DONKI
|
KOKORONO AI | 1:34.4 | |
2001 | LADYS SECRET BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | G2 | QUEENIE BELLE | BEN D. A. CECIL | 14-c | 8.5 F | LETTER OF INTENT
|
NANYS SWEEP | 1:43.64 | |
1985 | PEACH BLOSSOM STAKES | | POPULAR TUNE | JOHN R. S. FISHER | 4-f | 6 F | LETTYS PENNANT
|
CASSOCK OF PEARLS | | |
2019 | CLASICO LA PRUEBA | | TANGANANICA | GUILLERMO ROJAS S. | 1-d | 1300M | LEWANDOWSKI2
|
TOC3 | 1:15.79 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
1925 | PRIX MAURICE DE GHEEST | | LEZIGNAN | W. WEBB | 10-a | 1400M | LHABIT VERT2
|
PACIFIC3 | | |
2012 | QUEEN MOTHER MEMORIAL CUP | G3 | DOMINANT13 | JOHN MOORE | 5-h | 2400 MT | LIBERATOR12
|
SAME WORLD | 2:27.75 | TURF: GOOD |
1940 | PIMLICO NURSERY STAKES | | NANNYKINS | JOSEPH SERIO, JR. | 11-c | 5 F | LIBERIO2
|
BECOMLY | 1:01.00 | |
2009 | JOHN SMITHS CHAMPION STANDARD OPEN NH FLAT RACE | G2 | SITTING TENNANT | KATE HALL WALTON | 9-e | 17 F | LIDAR
|
GIORDANO-BRUNO | 4:19.40 | GS, 19R-18F, M: ¾-4½-1½ |
2016 | BOYNE HURDLE | G2 | SNOW FALCON3 | NOEL MEADE | 23-a | 21 F | LIEUTENANT COLONEL2
|
DEDIGOUT | 5:49.70 | |
2018 | BOYNE HURDLE | G2 | DIAMOND CAUCHOIS | GORDON ELLIOTT | 7-a | 21 F | LIEUTENANT COLONEL2
|
BAPAUME3 | 6:04.80 | |
1981 | AIRLINE STAKES | | ANDYS WISH | | 9-e | 7F | LIEUTENANT CORLEY
|
| | |
1981 | EL CONQUISTADOR STAKES | | ANDYS WISH | | 9-e | 8.5 F | LIEUTENANT CORLEY
|
| | 1ST OF 2 STAKES WINS AT LOUISIANA DOWNS IN MAY 1981 |
2020 | CRYSTAL WATER STAKES | | GRINNING TIGER | ANTHONY K SAAVEDRA | 8-c | 8 F | LIEUTENANT DAN5
|
BRANDOTHEBARTENDER | 1:35.75 | 92-1 |
2020 | CALIFORNIA CUP SPRINT | | FASHIONABLY FAST2 | DEAN PEDERSON | 5-h | 6 F | LIEUTENANT DAN5
|
BRANDOTHEBARTENDER | 1:09.60 | NK 5TH STRAIGHT WIN |
2021 | BREEDERS CUP TURF SPRINT | G1 | GOLDEN PAL3 | WESLEY A. WARD | 1-x | 5 F | LIEUTENANT DAN5
|
CHARMAINES MIA | 0:55.22 | TURF FIRM [12 RAN] |
2005 | SELECT STAKES | | MORE SMOKE | JOHN C. ZIMMERMAN | 5-h | 6 F | LIEUTENANT DANZ
|
MIRACLE MAN | 1:10.04 | TRACK: FAST |
2005 | FRANCIS JOCK LABELLE MEMORIAL STAKES | | EGG HEAD | LYNDA C. KNEE | 16-c | 6 F | LIEUTENANT DANZ
|
SHMOOO | 1:11.28 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | QATAR DERBY TRIAL | | THE BLUE EYE | JASSIM MOHAMMED GHAZALI JAHROM | 4-m | 1850M | LIEUTENANT KAFFEE
|
CANNDAL | 1:54.07 | |
2015 | ATBA FALL SALES STAKES (FILLY DIV.) | | HEIDIS IN CHARGE | DAN L. MCFARLANE | 2-a | 6 F | LIEUTENANT MARGIE
|
LADY TAM | 1:11.25 | TRACK FAST |
1925 | WOODBINE STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | DUNKS GREEN | JOHN T. KERMATH | 14-a | 20 F (±) | LIEUTENANT SEAS
|
GUINGAMP | 4:55.00 | TURF: FIRM |
1922 | MANLY MEMORIAL STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | DAMASK3 | VINCENT M. POWERS | A1 | 16.5 F | LIEUTENANT SEAS
|
MINATA | 4:55.20 | TRACK: FAST; 11R, WON BY 1½ L. |
1926 | GALT HANDICAP | | MCTINKLE | E. LOUDEN | 3 | 8.5 F | LIEUTENANT8
|
DERONDA | 1:49.80 | TRACK: SLOW |
1926 | THISTLE HANDICAP | | ROBERT MAXWELL | H. NEUSTETER | 19-b | 6 F | LIEUTENANT8
|
THISTLEWOOD2 | 1:12.80 | TRACK: GOOD |
1927 | THORNCLIFFE HANDICAP | | THOMASINE | R. BROWN | 2-f | 8.5 F | LIEUTENANT8
|
AUCILLA | 1:46.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1987 | ELKHORN STAKES | | MANILA | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 16-g | 9 F | LIEUTENANTS LARK
|
ROYAL TREASURER | 1:48.40 | TURF: FIRM - NCR |
1973 | PALM BEACH HANDICAP | G3 | UNANIME | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 9-h | 8.5 F | LIFE CYCLE
|
GLEAMING | 1:42.20 | BY A NK |
1973 | PALM BEACH HANDICAP | | UNANIME | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 9-h | 8.5 F | LIFE CYCLE
|
GLEAMING | 1:42.20 | AT HIALEAH |
1982 | HANAFUBUKI SHO | | KABUTO CIPRI | | 16 | 1800M | LIGHT SHIRO
|
NANSHIN NERO | 2:02.6 | |
2000 | GLORIOUS STAKES | | MURGHEM | MARK JOHNSTON | A13 | 12 F | LIGHTNING ARROW
|
LIGNE GAGNANTE | 2.35.22 | |
1986 | BLUE LARKSPUR STAKES | | LIEUTENANTS LARK | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-c | 8.5 F | LIGHTNING LEAP
|
EXCLUSIVE PARTNER | 1:41.20 | TURF: FIRM |
2007 | MERRILLVILLE STAKES | | BASIN BANANNIE | MICHAEL NANCE | 8-f | 6F | LINDAS LACE
|
PRINCESS COMPOSER | 1:11.96 | TRACK FAST |
1998 | CRITERIUM VARESINO | | MARTA MEDEA | P. GUARSEGNATI | 2-o | 1500M | LINDOR4
|
CHICHICASTENANGO2 | | |
1976 | PREMIO MELTON | G3 | POLICROCK | | 16 | 1200 MT | LIPSIA4
|
NANNI LECHEREO | | |
2010 | PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES | | GRAND STYLE4 | MICHAEL J. DOYLE | 23-b | 8.5 F | LISVERNANE
|
SENSE OF PRIDE3 | 1:46.31 | FT, 10R, M: 1½-½-HD |
2007 | PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB (FRENCH DERBY) | G1 | LAWMAN3 | JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE | 1-s | 2100 MT | LITERATO3
|
SHAMDINAN2 | 2:05.90 | GS. 20R. 1½-NK-NK |
1994 | BUSANDA STAKES | | ASK SHANANIE | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 19-c | 8.32 F | LITTLE BUCKLES
|
PENNYS RESHOOT | 1:44.98 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | WILD ROSE STAKES | | SLEWONDERFUL | EVERETT SIMON | 4-m | 8.5 F | LITTLE MAY
|
NANTUCKY | 1:44.47 | TRACK: FAST, M: NK-HD-6 |
2002 | MYSTERY JET STAKES | | AFRICAN PRINCESS | TIMOTHY KIRBY | 1-h | 6 F | LITTLE TIME2
|
JUDGE NANCY | 1:13:20 | TRACK: FAST; 5 RAN; WON BY 5¼ L. |
2005 | CLASICO BOTAFOGO | | FERNAN | | 3-l | 2000 MT | LO CHAMP
|
CLERICAL WELLS | | |
1884 | KENTUCKY DERBY | | BUCHANAN | WILLIAM BIRD | 2-c | 12 F | LOFTIN
|
AUDRAIN | 2:40.25 | TRACK: GOOD - 110 LBS. |
1884 | CLARK HANDICAP | | BUCHANAN | WILLIAM BIRD | 2-c | 10 F | LOFTIN
|
AUDRAIN | 2:12.00 | |
1997 | PRIX DE FLORE | G3 | PALME DOR | ANDRE FABRE | 9-e | 2100 MT | LOMITA
|
LA NANA | 2:16.90 | TURF: SOFT, 10R, M-1, 5 |
1934 | PRIX DE ROYAUMONT | | BRUNANBURH | JOHN CUNNINGTON | 1-w | 2100 MT | LONDON TRAFFIC
|
LENJOLEUSE | | |
1998 | LADY FINGER STAKES | | FINANCIAL LADY | H. JAMES. BOND | 1-n | 6 F | LONG DISTANCE
|
HAPPY PRINCES | 1:13.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1998 | FINGER LAKES JUVENILE FILLIES STAKES | | FINANCIAL LADY | | 1-n | 6 F | LONG DISTANCE
|
HAPPY PRINCES | | |
1991 | DAITENZAN SHO | | KAMUI FIRST | | 7-c | 2500 MT | LONG NAOKI
|
KONAN OMA | 2:45.10 | |
2013 | PUNCHESTOWN GOLD CUP | G1 | SIR DES CHAMPS | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | | 25 F | LONG RUN4
|
FIRST LIEUTENANT3 | 6:52.80 | SOFT, 8R |
1940 | GROSSER PREIS VON HORST | | NANETTE5 | P. BUTZER | 1-w | 1600M | LONGIDO
|
KAMERADSCHAFTLER | 1:43.0 | |
1971 | CAMINO REAL HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | TAMPA TROUBLE | DOUGLAS M. DAVIS, JR. | 2-d | 10 F | LONNYS SECRET
|
ONANDAGA | 2:01.80 | |
2015 | SHINRYOKU SHO | | MITONO LEO | TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI | 6-a | 1600 MT | LOOKS GOOD6
|
MARUYO BANANE | 1:44.00 | TURF: GOOD |
2021 | QUEEN ANNE STAKES | G1 | PALACE PIER2 | JOHN & THADY GOSDEN | 4-n | 8 F | LOPE Y FERNANDEZ
|
SIR BUSKER | 1:39:18 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
2020 | PRIX JEAN PRAT | G1 | PINATUBO5 | CHARLIE APPLEBY | 7-a | 1400M | LOPE Y FERNANDEZ
|
MALOTRU | 1:23:03 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH (JRD) |
1915 | UNITED STATES HOTEL STAKES | | DOMINANT | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-g | 6 F | LORAC2
|
MARSE HENRY | 1:13.40 | |
1918 | REMSEN HANDICAP | | WAR PENNANT | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 10-c | 6 F | LORD BRIGHTON
|
SWEEP ON | 1:13.20 | |
1918 | OCEANUS HANDICAP | | WAR PENNANT | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 10-c | 6 F | LORD BRIGHTON
|
SWEEP ON | 1:12.80 | |
2007 | BOB UMPHREY TURF SPRINT HANDICAP | | DARTAGNANSSPIRIT | KIRK ZIADIE | 19-b | 5 F | LORD ROBYN
|
BOW OUT2 | 0:57.87 | TRACK SLOPPY - OFF TURF |
1983 | TANIGAWADAKE STAKES | | NANKIN RYUEN | YUKIO INABA | 20-a | 1600M | LORD SULTAN2
|
ISHIKARI | 1:35.3 | TRIPLE DH |
2013 | PRIX LOUIS DESBOUDET | | DANCE MOVES | ANDRE FABRE | 4-m | 2800M | LOS CRISTIANOS
|
ROYAL MENANTIE | 2:40:04 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH (JRD) |
1984 | HYDE PARK HANDICAP | | NANY | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-w | 8 F | LOTUS DELIGHT
|
DONNAS WORLD | 1:35.00 | BY 13 L. |
2021 | DERRINSTOWN STUD DERBY TRIAL STAKES | G3 | BOLSHOI BALLET5 | AIDAN OBRIEN | 8-f | 10 F | LOUGH DERG3
|
FERNANDO VICHI | 2:07:37 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 6 LENGTHS |
2011 | MAJORCA STAKES | G1 | COVENANT11 | MICHAEL W. BASS | 1-n | 1600 MT | LOVE IS IN THE AIR3
|
GIBRALTAR BLUE | 1:38.62 | |
1986 | GERLING PREIS | G3 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2400M | LOVE LETTER2
|
HYDROS | 2:34.40 | |
1991 | CLASICO DIA DE LA MUJER | G1 | ANOTHER DIANA | J. M. RODZ. | 1-x | 8.5 F | LOVELY NANCY D
|
GABRIELA V | 1:47.40 | |
2004 | CLASICO CIRCULO DE PROPRIETARIOS DE CABALLOS | G3 | VALENCY GIRL | | 1-e | 1600M | LOVELY WOMAN2
|
ENSENANZA | | 18/6/04 PN |
2010 | MARYLAND MILLION LADIES STAKES | | MY SWEET NENANA | DANIEL T. ORYAN | 1-d | 9 F | LOVES BLUSH
|
AMELIAS BRIO | 1:54.67 | TURF: YIELDING - 9R, M- 4- K- ¾ |
1980 | BANQUET BELL STAKES | | NANO SECOND | ANDREA L. CUNNINGHAM | 13-d | 6 F | LOVIN LASS
|
| | |
2023 | MATAMATA BREEDERS STAKES | G2 | ZOURION | | 14-b | 1200M | LOWE FLYING
|
PIGNAN | 1:12.47 | |
2010 | CLASICO FRANCIA (R.O.U.) | | SISTEMATICA6 | YOLANDA DAVILA | 1-j | 1100 | LUCERO ALPHA
|
NANAW | 1:04"72 | 3/4 - 3/4 |
2014 | ARC ROYAL STAKES | G2 | RISING ROMANCE2 | | 4-n | 2000M | LUCIA VALENTINA
|
ROYAL DOMINANCE | 2:06.41 | |
2014 | BREEDERS CUP JUVENILE TURF | G1 | HOOTENANNY2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 19-b | 8 F | LUCK OF THE KITTEN
|
DADDY D T | 1:34.79 | TURF: FIRM |
1981 | KANTO OAKS | | TESCO FIRE | | 29 | 2000M | LUCKY AISADA
|
KONAN RUBY | 2:07.2 | |
1921 | PIMLICO FUTURITY | | MORVICH | FRED BURLEW | 1-o | 8 F | LUCKY HOUR
|
RUNANTELL | 1:42.00 | RUN AS: PIMLICO FUTURITY 1921-66 |
1998 | HARDY BROTHERS CLASSIC | G2 | BONANOVA | GRAHAME M. BEGG | 9-c | 1600 MT | LUCYS WAY
|
GRACEFUL ENCOUNTER | 1:37.15 | |
2015 | SANTA ANITA OAKS | G1 | STELLAR WIND2 | JOHN W. SADLER | 1-n | 8.5 F | LUMINANCE5
|
WILD AT HEART10 | 1:43.26 | TRACK FAST |
1978 | CHULA VISTA HANDICAP | | NANTEQUOS | RONALD L. MCANALLY | 5-h | 7.5 F | LUNAR PROBE
|
AROUND WE GO | 1:29.40 | DH 3RD W/ CREW OF OCALA |
2008 | GRAN PREMIO DITALIA | | RASTIGNANO | VITTORIO CARUSO | 3-j | 2000M | LUPO ALBERTO2
|
CLELT DI SAN JORE | 2:09.2 | |
1926 | PRIX LA FLECHE | | SALVANDY | HENRI COUNT | 31 | 1100 MT | LUSIGNAN3
|
TENEBRION | | |
1902 | PRIX JUIGNE | | LINARO | | 20-b | 2000 MT | LUSIGNAN5
|
ARIZONA2 | | |
2003 | SWISS DERBY | | FINANCIAL FUTURE | MARK JOHNSTON | 1-l | 2400 MT | LYNDAAR
|
BALIS GUEST | 2:30.80 | |
2002 | GRAN PREMIO SANTIAGO LURO | G1 | ECLIPSE WEST | R. PAVARINI | 2-g | 1200 MT | LYWI MARSHAL
|
FERNAN | 1:10.52 | TRACK: HEAVY |
2002 | WINTER CUP (IWATE) | | NANO TECHNOLOGY | | 3-n | 2000M | M K OPERA
|
APALDER | 2:09.2 | |
1967 | G.P. PRES. SILVIO ALVARES PENTEADO | | MUGNANA | | 2-n | 2400 MT | MACA2
|
VOUS VOILA | 2.34.8 | |
1994 | WINTER HILL STAKES | | YOUNG BUSTER | GEOFF WRAGG | 3-c | 10 F | MACK THE KNIFE
|
BARON FERDINAND | 2:04.40 | |
1937 | JOSEPH MCLENNAN MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | FINANCE5 | BERT S. MICHELL | 4-r | 9 F | MAERIEL
|
WHOPPER | 1:48.80 | |
1991 | GOLD BEAUTY HANDICAP | | VALID NANY | GEORGE GIANOS | 1-w | 6 F | MAGAL
|
DAZZLING AFFAIR | 1.10. 44 | 8 R. M- 2- 1 1/2- 1/2 HER LADY SHIPP FAV. [4-5] FINISHED 6TH MAGAL HWT. [117] |
1997 | LIVE THE DREAM HANDICAP | | NANINJA | MICHAEL R. MITCHELL | 9-b | 8 F | MAGELLAN2
|
MILLKOM | 1:33.98 | TURF: FIRM; M-HD, ½, 2¾, NCR |
2019 | PRIX DAHLIA | | LANANA | ROBERT COLLET | 9-h | 2000M | MAGIC LILY5
|
TOSEN GIFT | 2:16.54 | |
2002 | NURSERY STAKES | | GLOBAL FINANCE | JERRY DUTTON | 16-g | 4.5 F | MAGIC SMOKE
|
FORTHELIFEOFME | 0:58.78 | |
2016 | PRIX DE LA CALIFORNIE | | HURRICANE27 | JEAN CLAUDE ROUGET | 5-h | 1600 MT | MAGNANIME
|
VISERANO | 1:34.12 | |
1991 | GLORIOUS STAKES | | FLY AWAY SOON | PAUL COLE | 6-b | 12 F | MAGNIFICENT STAR
|
FINANCE DANCER | 2:38.31 | |
1901 | MUNICIPAL HANDICAP | | LATSON | JOHN HYNES | 12-b | 14 F | MAID OF HARLEM2
|
HERNANDO3 | 2:58.50 | RUN OVER THE FAMOUS WESTCHESTER HILL |
2012 | NORTH DAKOTA DERBY | | TUFFERNHELL | JIM FLEMING | 4 | 8 F | MAINTENANCE MAN
|
CAPTAIN ROYAL | 1:41.91 | |
1986 | PRIX PERTH | G3 | GAY MINSTREL | CRIQUETTE HEAD | 22-d | 1600 MT | MAITRE DARMES
|
RAYONNANTE4 | | |
2018 | NIIGATA KINEN | G3 | BLAST ONEPIECE | MASAHIRO OHTAKE | 9-c | 2000M | MAITRES DART
|
SHONAN BACH | 1:57.5 | |
2010 | SVENSKT DERBY TRIAL | | CHENANGO3 | | 2-h | 2400 MT | MAJOR CALLOWAY
|
ACADEMY WING | 2.37,1 | |
2019 | COMMITTEES PRIZE | G3 | IM INCREDIBLE2 | SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER | 11 | 1600M | MAKANANI
|
EXCEED NATURAL | 1:34.40 | LGIII |
2001 | WADSWORTH MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | WOODWORK | MICHAEL S. FERRARO | 14-c | 9 F | MAKEM HAGAR
|
SAIGON LIEUTENANT | 1:52.91 | TRACK: FAST |
2008 | MARCH STAKES | G3 | NANAYO HIMAWARI | ISAMI OBARA | 3-l | 1800M | MAKOTO SPARVIERO
|
FIFTY ONER | 1:51.6 | |
1993 | GREAT AUTUMN STAKES | | WHISPER JET3 | | 13-a | 2500M | MAKUS MILLIONS
|
CONAN6 | 2:45.65 | |
1987 | PRIX FOY | G3 | ORDINANCE | ANDRE FABRE | 4-k | 2400 MT | MALAKIM
|
SARONICOS | | |
2024 | JAPAN TROPHY | G2 | DISS IS DRAMATIC | | 3-e | 1600 MT | MALI STON
|
FINANCIER17 | 1:41.84 | |
1994 | SILVER STAKES CURRAGH | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JAMES S. BOLGER | 7 | 10 F | MANAAFIS
|
ELUSIVE DOMAIN | 2:18.00 | |
1994 | SILVER RACE | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JIM BOLGER | 7 | 10 F | MANAAFIS
|
ELUSIVE DOMAIN | 2.18.00 | |
1998 | KINDERGARTEN STAKES | G3 | PEAT BOG | | 26 | 1100 MT | MANANA
|
FLYING FLYING | 1:04.67 | |
1998 | BRIAN CROWLEY STAKES | | SHOVHOG | | 9-c | 1200M | MANANA
|
SPEND2 | 1;09.73 | |
2020 | GRANDE PREMIO 14 DE MARCO | G3 | RASGADO DE BIRIGUI | RODRIGO MAGALHAES | 4-b | 2400 MT | MANANA PODEROSA
|
AVIÃO SURENO | 2:30.400 | |
2002 | HOLLYWOOD DERBY | G1 | JOHAR | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 5-j | 9 F | MANANAN MCLIR
|
ROYAL GEM4 | 1:48.70 | |
2002 | ROUND TABLE HANDICAP | | CAPPUCHINO2 | JERRY HOLLENDORFER | 13-d | 8 F | MANANAN MCLIR
|
BLUE SLEWS SHOES | 1:35.24 | TURF: FIRM |
2001 | VRC OAKS | G1 | MAGICAL MISS2 | J.B. CUMMINGS | 17-b | 2500M | MANANG
|
LI LO LILL | 2:34.77 | |
1985 | KENTUCKY HANDICAP | | RAPID GRAY | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 20 | 8.5 F | MANANTIAL7
|
DIRTY BIRDIE | 1:44.00 | |
1985 | STEPHEN FOSTER HANDICAP | | VANLANDINGHAM | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 4-f | 9 F | MANANTIAL7
|
SOVEREIGN EXCHANGE | 1:48.80 | 1/2L. AT 1-10 |
1985 | CITY OF ST PAUL STAKES | | ISMORE | THOMAS M UPTON | A11 | 6F | MANANTIAL7
|
DIRTY BIRDIE | | |
1937 | NSW CLUB CUP | | AUTO BUZ | | | 12 F | MANANUI2
|
| 2:30.25 | |
1997 | LILAC STAKES | | NANAS TOY | JAMES HARTLEY | 2-s | 8.5 F | MANLOVESFIRSTDREAM
|
NU EXPENSE | 1:45.93 | TRACK: FIRM - BY 9 1/2 L |
2019 | GROSSER PREIS VON BAYERN | G1 | NANCHO | G MARONKA | 4-r | 2400 MT | MANUELA DE VEGA
|
ASHRUN | 2:41.90 | RUN AS RHEINLAND POKAL |
1922 | GAZELLE STAKES | | LADY BALTIMORE | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 12-b | 8.5 F | MANY SMILES
|
NANCY SHANKS | 1:45.20 | |
2020 | DEL MAR DERBY | G2 | PIXELATE3 | MICHAEL STIDHAM | 2-d | 9 F | MARGOTS BOY2
|
DOMINANT SOUL | 1:50.25 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
2002 | VALLEY VIEW STAKES | G3 | BEDANKEN | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 4-r | 8.5 F | MARIENSKY
|
HIGH MAINTENANCE | 1:44.24 | TURF: YIELDING, BY A NOSE |
1992 | PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB | G1 | POLYTAIN | ANTONIO SPANU | 4-r | 2400 MT | MARIGNAN
|
CONTESTED BID | 2:30.30 | |
1944 | CLASICO LAVALLEJA | | CHASQUILLO | JOSE PETRAGLIA | 2-o | 1600M | MARINANTE3
|
LIDER11 | | |
1976 | GROSSER PREIS DER INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER | G3 | PRINCESS EBOLI2 | HEIN BOLLOW | 13 | 2100M | MARITTIMA2
|
CONTENANCE | | |
1998 | PRIX DES JOUVENCEAUX ET DES JOUVENCELLES | | HELLO SOSO | JACQUES DE ROUALLE | 8-c | 1400 MT | MARKALE
|
DANANEYEV | 1:28.30 | |
2002 | BAMS PENNY STAKES | | GLOBAL FINANCE | JERRY DUTTON | 16-g | 6 F | MARKET GARDEN3
|
JOYOUSLY2 | 1:11.20 | TRACK FAST |
1975 | INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | IMPULSIVE GIRL | M. RAHAIM | 20 | 6 F | MARLINAN
|
RATTLING FOOL | | 9R |
1991 | MY FAIR LADY HANDICAP | | MISS POWER PUFF | RICKEY B. HARRIS | 2-o | 6 F | MARSHUAS RIVER
|
JOANNIE BANANNIE | 1:12.10 | 9R, M: 4¾-1½-¾ |
1922 | WESTMINSTER HANDICAP | | FAIR GAIN | J. B. BUTLER | 9-e | 8.5 F | MARTIN A NOONAN
|
TEN CAN | 1:45.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1922 | LORD SHAUGHNESSY HANDICAP | | GRAY GABLES | P. E. FITZGERALD | 10 | 9 F | MARTIN A NOONAN
|
COTE DOR11 | 1:57.80 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - TRACK: SLOW |
2014 | FORTUNE BOWL | G3 | STEPITUP | YEOH KHENG SOON SONNY | 22-b | 2000M | MARTIN9
|
NANDOWRA | 2:03.44 | LGIII |
2001 | NAMBUKOMA SHO | | TSURUMARU DANCER | | 5-e | 1600M | MARUHACHI STRIKE
|
NANO TECHNOLOGY | 1:45.9 | |
2001 | WAKAKOMA SHO | | NANO TECHNOLOGY | | 3-n | 1600M | MARUKEI BLOOD
|
TUDE SUNDAY | 1:41.1 | |
2007 | JUNGFRAU SHO | | KANESHO BANANA | | 12 | 1400M | MARUNO MANHATTAN
|
SEBEL REEF | 1:30.7 | |
1921 | TOMBOY HANDICAP | | NANCY F | H. C. MCLAUGHLIN | 4-r | 5.5 F | MARY PATRICIA2
|
PRODIGIOUS4 | 1:04.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1926 | PRIX JEAN DE CHAUDENAY | | FEU FOLLET6 | JERRY WELSH | 22-b | 2500 MT | MASKED RULER
|
RAYONNANT2 | | |
1920 | HAMILTON DERBY | | PAUL WEIDEL | MOSE LOWENSTEIN | 23-b | 10 F | MASTER BILL2
|
PEACE PENNANT | 2:07.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1950 | KING GEORGE STAKES | G3 | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 5 F | MASTER GUNNER
|
NASSAU | | |
1882 | LINCOLNSHIRE HANDICAP | | POULET | | 18-a | 8 F | MASTER WALLER
|
BUCHANAN3 | 1:43.40 | |
2015 | SPRING CUP (NAGOYA) | | HANANO PARADE | KIYOMI SAKODA | 3-e | 1800M | MAXIMUM KAISER
|
LOOKS GOOD6 | 1:28.1 | |
1905 | PRIX DE DANGU | | GOUVERNANT | ROBERT DENMAN | 25 | 4000 MT | MAXIMUM2
|
VIEUX PARIS | | |
1982 | MARY TODD STAKES | | GRENNAN ROAD | | 32 | 8.5 F | MAYSLAKE
|
| | |
1924 | PRIX LA ROCHETTE | | LEZIGNAN | | 10-a | 1100 MT | MAZZINI6
|
| | CHANTILLY |
1994 | GREAT FALLS STAKES | | NEXT WAVE | G. LARSON | 5-f | 6 F | MEADOW MONSTER
|
SHANANIES BOSS | 1:09.05 | TRACK FAST |
1986 | PRINCESS CUP (IWATE) | | KANAN FUBUKI | | 7-c | 1300M | MEISEI ROSE
|
UNDER GEORGE | 1:26.4 | |
2000 | TENNO SHO (AUTUMN) | G1 | T M OPERA O | ICHIZO IWAMOTO | 4-m | 2000 MT | MEISHO DOTO
|
TUNANTE | 1:59.90 | |
2010 | HAGI STAKES | | SHONAN MIGHTY | TOMOYUKI UMEDA | 4-k | 1800M | MEISHO OZORA
|
BELSHAZZAR7 | 1:49.3 | |
1993 | CORNWALL HANDICAP | G3 | CONAN6 | | 11-b | 2200M | MELCO
|
MANIVOR | 2:27.08 | |
1981 | PREMIO OMENONI | G3 | MISTER ROCKS | ERICH PILS | 2-e | 1000M | MELEGNANO
|
| 1.01.00 | |
1991 | BERTRAM STAKES | | NANCYS PLACE | JAMES E. BAKER | 2-d | 8.32 F | MEMORABLE MITCH
|
ADDY BUG | 1:46.11 | 7 R. M- 3 1/2- HD- 3 3/4 |
1994 | IRISH OAKS TRIAL STAKES | | BALLYKETT NANCY | JIM BOLGER | 7 | 11 F | MEMORIES3
|
MAID OF KASHMIR | 2.32.80 | |
1960 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | SKINNY MINNY | JOHN PASSERO | 14-f | 8 F | MENANTIC
|
BULPAMIRU | 1:38.20 | |
1961 | NASSAU STAKES | G3 | PURPLE BOW | A. HICKLING | 1-g | 8 F | MENANTIC
|
PIAGAL | 1:37.60 | ON DIRT |
1960 | WOODSTOCK STAKES | | HIDDEN TREASURE | JOHN PASSERO | 17-b | 6 F | MENANTIC
|
DOC SHAUL | 1:10.00 | |
1960 | WOODBINE OAKS | | MENANTIC | GORDON J. MCCANN | 1-l | 9 F | MENELODIE
|
NAUGHTY FLIRT | 1:52.20 | |
2013 | BETFRED BOWL CHASE | G1 | FIRST LIEUTENANT3 | MOUSE MORRIS | 25 | 25 F | MENORAH4
|
SILVINIACO CONTI | 6:25,40 | 6 RUN - 3/4-1-7 |
1880 | CRAVEN STAKES | | FERNANDEZ | | 19-a | 8 F | MERRY-GO-ROUND3
|
BROTHERHOOD5 | | |
1991 | GOLDEN ROD STAKES | G3 | VIVID IMAGINATION | STEVEN L. MORGUELAN | 7 | 8.5 F | MET HER DREAM
|
PENNANT FEVER | 1:46.38 | TRACK: FAST |
1985 | FIRST LADY HANDICAP | | NANY | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-w | 6 F | MICKEYS ECHO
|
BIRDIE BELLE | 1:09.80 | NSR |
1987 | TOKYO KINEN (OHI) | | SHINANO GEORGE | | 3-l | 2400M | MIHAMA SHARK
|
STRONG FIGHTER | 2:37.0 | |
1992 | REHEARSAL CHASE LIMITED HANDICAP | G2 | RUN FOR FREE | M C PIPE | 6-e | 24 F | MIINNEHOMA
|
BONANZA BOY | 6:39.00 | HY. 4R. 12-8-25 |
2016 | VICTORIA MILE | G1 | STRAIGHT GIRL3 | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 16-a | 1600M | MIKKI QUEEN
|
SHONAN PANDORA | 1:31.5 | |
1987 | RUTGERS HANDICAP | G3 | ALLEMANDE2 | GARY C. CONRESSA | 19-b | 12 F | MILESIUS
|
NANTAHELA | 2:14.40 | OFF TURF, MILESIUS DQD 1ST TO 2ND. |
1987 | RUTGERS HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | G3 | ALLEMANDE2 | GARY C. CONTESSA | 19-b | 11 F | MILESIUS
|
NANTAHELA | 2:14.40 | OFF TURF; MUDDY; DH FOR 1ST BUT MILESIUS DQ TO 2ND |
1918 | WALDEN STAKES | | WAR PENNANT | H. GUY BEDWELL | 10-c | 8 F | MILKMAID2
|
THUNDERSTORM2 | 1:40.40 | |
1875 | TRAVERS STAKES | | DARTAGNAN8 | JOHN B. PRYOR | 9-c | 14 F | MILNER
|
ARISTIDES | 3:06.50 | NSR |
2015 | MICHAEL PURCELL MEMORIAL NOVICE HURDLE | G2 | SUB LIEUTENANT | MS SANDRA HUGHES | 4-h | 20F | MILSEAN
|
TOTAL RECALL4 | 5:17.60 | |
1954 | KIKUKA SHO [JPN ST. LEGER] | | DAINANA HOSHU | | 4-g | 3000 MT | MINEMASA
|
YAMAICHI | 3:09.20 | |
1954 | NHK HAI | | TAKA O | | A39 | 2000M | MINEMASA
|
DAINANA HOSHU | 2:05 1/5 | |
1991 | MORGIANA HURDLE | | NANCY MYLES | FRANCIS FLOOD | 23 | 20 F | MINORETTES GIRL
|
| | |
1989 | AJC CARBINE CLUB STAKES | | NANUTARRA | | 5-b | 1600M | MINT MACHINE2
|
FLIGHT SCHEDULE | 1:35.7 | |
2023 | TOKYO NISAI YUSHUN HIMBA | | LAURIER FLAVOR | KENJI TSUKIOKA | 1-l | 1600M | MISS CARRERA4
|
FERDINANDO8 | 1:44.6 | ST; 15R, M: 2-3½-NE |
2006 | SWEET BRIAR TOO STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 7 F | MISS CONCERTO
|
TAMARA16 | 1:20.49 | NTR |
1967 | PAGEANT HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | FAREST NAN | EUGENE GIUFFRA | 4-r | 8.5 F | MISS DILLY DALLY
|
SPORTS EVENT | 1:49.80 | SAME TIME FOR BOTH DIVS. |
2002 | CHARON STAKES | | BOLD WORLD | RONALD J. TAYLOR | 2-s | 7 F | MISS DIXIE CHICK
|
AFNAN | 1:23.78 | |
1845 | GREAT YORKSHIRE STAKES | | MISS SARAH4 | | 21-a | 14 F | MISS ELIS2
|
ANNANDALE | | VALUE 1.090 GBP |
1939 | ADIRONDACK STAKES | | ROSETOWN | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | 8-c | 6 F | MISS FERDINAND
|
PIQUET | 1:13.60 | |
1973 | CLEVELAND OAKS HANDICAP | | ANGENORA | | 4-r | 8.5 F | MISS IMORULLAH
|
NANCY BE GOOD | 1:11.80 | |
1975 | DISTAFF INVITATIONAL H (APR 20) | | BOLD PRIDE | MARVIN POTTER | 2-d | 6 F | MISS LANA K
|
MARLINAN | | 7R 3RD 119 LBS |
1996 | REAL DELIGHT STAKES | | LEGENDARY PRINESS | LOUIS J. ROUSSEL III | 9-f | 8 F | MISS NANCE
|
JUST A WISH | 1:36.97 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
1988 | STAYERS HURDLE | G1 | GALMOY | JOHN MULHERN | 14-f | 25 F | MISS NERO2
|
BONANZA BOY | 7:04.50 | SF. 16R, 11F. 7-12-4 |
1983 | HIMBA TOKYO TIMES HAI | | DANISH GIRL4 | | 4-d | 1600M | MISS RADICAL
|
SEE NAN LADY | 1:37.6 | |
1970 | STRENSALL STAKES | G3 | NANAS GIRL | HARVEY C. LEADER | 19-c | 9 F | MISS SKYSCRAPER
|
BLACK SATIN2 | 1:29.60 | |
1997 | WOODHAVEN STAKES | | FEASIBILITY STUDY | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 9-f | 8.32 F | MISS SLEWPY
|
SHANANIES LIGHT | | |
2010 | ELGE RASBERRY STAKES | | NANA KNOWS | WESLEY E. HAWLEY | 2-f | 8 F | MISS SWEET DREAMS
|
TORYS TRIUMPH | 1:37.30 | FM, 6R, M- ¾- 1- 2 |
1998 | DEVON PARK STUD STAKES | G3 | BLUE STORM3 | | 13-b | 1400M | MISS TESSLA
|
VONANNE | 1:22.44 | |
1998 | EASTER CUP | G3 | VONANNE | | 1-h | 2000M | MISS TESSLA
|
SUNNY LANE | 2:03.35 | |
2007 | PRIX DE LA GROTTE | G3 | DARJINA | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 1-e | 1600M | MISSVINSKI
|
CHINANDEGA | 1.38.40 | GD, 4/15, 9R, M-SNK, 1, 1 1/2 |
1960 | PRINCE OF WALES STAKES | | BULPAMIRU | RED BARNARD | 4-e | 11 F | MISSY R
|
MENANTIC | 2:19.80 | |
1992 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | G2 | NANNERL | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 13-c | 7 F | MISSYS MIRAGE
|
WITHALLPROBABILITY | 1:24.68 | |
1992 | FIRST FLIGHT HANDICAP | G2 | SHARED INTEREST | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 13-c | 7 F | MISSYS MIRAGE
|
NANNERL | 1:20.65 | TRACK: MUDDY - NSR |
1881 | LINCOLNSHIRE HANDICAP | | BUCHANAN3 | | 2-p | 8 F | MISTAKE17
|
POST OBIT | 1.45.00 | EST DATE OF WIN |
1969 | HAWTHORNE JUVENILE STAKES | | PASS RIGHT | | 2-d | 8.5 F | MISTER DO BEE
|
FINANCE MINISTER | 1:43.60 | 14 RAN |
2009 | MOLECOMB STAKES | G3 | MONSIEUR CHEVALIER | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 8-i | 5 F | MISTER MANANNAN
|
ARCHERS ROAD | 0:58.24 | TURF: GOOD, 11R, M: 1¼-1-HD |
2009 | ROSES STAKES | | STAR ROVER2 | DAVID EVANS | 3-b | 5 F | MISTER MANANNAN
|
LOVE LOCKDOWN | 0.57.33 | |
2004 | CHESTER CUP | | ANAK PEKAN | MICHAEL A. JARVIS | 19-c | 18.66 F | MISTERNANDO
|
BIG MOMENT | 4:10.90 | GS. 17R. 5-¾-½ |
1955 | SARANAC STAKES | | SARATOGA2 | FRANK A. BONSAL | 1-k | 8.5 F | MISTY MORN
|
NANCES LAD | 1:44.00 | TRK FST: BY 3 1/2 L |
2001 | GRAND PRIX DE PARIS | G1 | CHICHICASTENANGO | PHILIPPE DEMERCASTEL | 2-s | 2000 MT | MIZZEN MAST
|
BONNARD2 | 2:01.00 | |
2022 | PRIX DU HARAS DE LA HAIE NEUVE LE BRIVIDO | | RUSSIPANT FAL | J BOISNARD | 1-w | 1650M | MON BEL CANTO
|
NANO NAGLE2 | 1:48.61 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS |
1985 | TENZAN SHO | | TANINO KAZAN | | 16-c | 2400M | MONAN QUEEN
|
CEST LA VIE21 | 2:38.9 | |
2004 | GRAN PREMIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN | G1 | INTER CLEANTE | | 12-d | 1800 MT | MONSIEUR CHEFF
|
FERNAN | 1:46.50 | |
1946 | LA JOLLA HANDICAP | | FIRST TO FIGHT | HASKELL E. ROSS | 13-c | 8 F | MONTANES
|
NANBY PASS | 1:37.40 | |
1992 | HOLSTEN TROPHY | G3 | DREAM TALK | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 4-i | 1200M | MONTEPULCIANO
|
PRINCESS NANA | 1:07.90 | |
1987 | GROSSEN PREIS VON BADEN | G1 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2400M | MOON MADNESS
|
WINWOOD | 2:34.70 | |
1983 | MEMORIAL DAY HANDICAP | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 6F | MOONLATELY
|
DOMINANT RONI | | |
1981 | SAGA KINEN | | INANO ACE | TOYOTAKE MATSUDA | 7-c | 2500M | MORE RECORD
|
MODEL OZA | 2:42.1 | |
2014 | MICHIGAN SIRE STAKES (4&UP F & M DIV.) | | COMEFLYWITHANANGEL | | 20-a | 9 F | MORE RED ROSES
|
PRAYER SALUTE | 1:55.13 | TRACK FAST |
2005 | JIMMY WINKFIELD STAKES | | MADDYS LION | JOHN S. PREGMAN, SR. | 9-f | 6 F | MORE SMOKE
|
LIEUTENANT DANZ | 1:11.43 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | PREMIO JULIO SUBERCASEAUX | G3 | NO NO NANETTE4 | | 10-c | 1600 | MORENA ALEGRE
|
VANOISE | | |
1981 | GOLD SOHA | | SHINANO SAY DIE | | 2-b | 2000M | MORI KILLY
|
KAZUSHIGE | 2:02.5 | |
1994 | WAKAKOMA SHO | | TONAN SEVEN | | 14-b | 1420M | MORIYU STORM
|
EBISU PRIME | 1:38.2 | |
2006 | PRIX DE SANDRINGHAM | G2 | IMPRESSIONNANTE | C. LAFFON-PARIAS | 4-m | 1600M | MOSTAQELEH
|
NEW GIRLFRIEND | 1:35.60 | |
1983 | PREMIO RIBOT | G2 | NANDINO | A. AIELLE | 4-r | 1600 M | MOUNT BIDDER
|
WHISKY TALK | 1:37.9 | |
1999 | EXPRESS HANDICAP | | HOUSEAFIRE | J. OWEN BRINGHURST | 21-a | 5.5 F | MOVINANAGROOVIN
|
CAL LITE | 1:05.14 | TRACK: GOOD |
1977 | G.P. PRES. ROBERTO ALVES DE ALMEIDA | | FERNANDA3 | | 12-c | 1600 MT | MOVING UP3
|
DUCHESSE DE LOIRE | 1.37.3/10 | |
2022 | PRIX DE LA NONETTE | G2 | TREVAUNANCE | TONY PICCONE | 1-l | 2000M | MQSE DE SEVIGNE
|
AGAVE16 | 2:08.16 | |
2004 | DR. ERNEST BENNER STAKES | | WILD REMARKS | | 1-c | 6.5 F | MR BONDSMAN
|
SHENANDOAH HARLEY | 1:22.97 | |
2020 | BERNARD BARUCH HANDICAP | G2 | SOMELIKEITHOTBROWN | MICHAEL J MAKER | A1 | 8.5 F | MR DUMAS
|
GOOD GOVERNANCE | 1:41.32 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY LENGTH |
2005 | VRC DEBONAIR STAKES | G3 | LIEUTENANT2 | J.R. HAWKES | 4-n | 1400M | MR MARTINI2
|
BARELY A MOMENT | 1:24.29 | |
2022 | WANGANUI GUINEAS | | SHEEZ DOMINANT | | 6-b | 1340M | MR MOJO RISIN5
|
ACCIDENTAL TOURIST3 | 1:28.61 | |
2003 | GRAN PREMIO POLLA DE POTRILLOS | G1 | FOGOSO NOV | | 19 | 1600 MT | MR NANCHO
|
MR ABDUL | 1:34.80 | |
2003 | KRA CUP CLASSIC | G3 | KWAEDO NANMA | JI YONG HON | 14-c | 2000M | MUBIHAN
|
TOP MOUNTAIN | 2:08.9 | |
1971 | WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES | | DAWN REVIEW2 | T LEADER | 19 | 5 F | MUJON
|
NANA9 | | |
2000 | KIN NO KURA SHO | | NANGOKU JO O | | 7-c | 1400M | MULTI LOVELY
|
TIE UP LADY | 1:32.7 | |
1987 | NTV HAI | | SHINANO GEORGE | | 3-l | 2000M | MUSASHI APOLLON
|
DASH HOSHO | 2.05.2 | |
2011 | AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE - ROUND 3 | G2 | TWICE OVER5 | HENRY R. A. CECIL | 8-h | 2000 MT | MUSIR
|
GITANO HERNANDO | 2:05.44 | 14 RAN |
2014 | OAK TREE STAKES | G3 | J WONDER | BRIAN MEEHAN | 9-e | 7 F | MUTEELA
|
INDIGNANT5 | 1m 25.09s | 9 STARTERS; WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2018 | ALL AMERICAN STAKES | G3 | THE LIEUTENANT4 | MICHAEL W MCCARTHY | 1-h | 8 F | MY FRIEND EMMA
|
GRECIAN FIRE2 | 1:36.60 | TAPETA TRACK [10 RAN] |
2009 | ASOCIACION DE CRIADORES | | PERFECT ALLEY | ADOLFO GUTIERREZ | 10-c | 1200 MT | MY LITTLE QUEEN2
|
NANAW | 1:11.02 | HCO. - PZO. |
1974 | DEL MAR HANDICAP | G2 | REDTOP | EVAN S. JACKSON | 10-d | 11 F | MY OLD FRIEND
|
NANTWICE | 2:16.00 | |
1995 | PHOENIX STAKES | | FLEET WAHINE2 | FRANK A. PASSERO, JR. | 12-c | 6 F | MY REAL STAR
|
SHANANIES BEAT | 1:09.92 | TRACK: FAST |
2021 | MIYAKOOJI STAKES | | MOUNT GOLD | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 13-c | 2000M | MY RHAPSODY3
|
SHONAN BARDI | 1:59.5 | HELD AT CHUKYO |
2012 | DONNA FREYER STAKES | | NANAJA2 | GUADALUPE PRECIADO | 16-a | 6.5 F | MY SONATA
|
DEIGHAN | 1:18.70 | BY 5 1/2 LENGTHS. UNDEFEATED 2-2 |
1989 | NORIN SUISAN DAIJIN SHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | SHINANO GEORGE | | 3-l | 1900M | MY SPARTAN
|
KISHU PORSCHE | 2:05.5 | 1ST RACE IN APRIL 1989 |
2009 | MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFF STARTER HANDICAP | | SERENADIA | MARY E. EPPLER | 14-a | 8 F | MY SWEET NENANA
|
SCHEING E JET | 1:39.97 | WET-FAST |
2006 | PRESIDENTS CUP | G1 | GAYASANSEONG | CHI YONG HUN | 9-b | 2000 MT | MYEONGMUN GAMUN
|
KWAEDO NANMA | 2:10.10 | |
1957 | RUMSON STAKES | | DECATHLON | ROLLIE T. SHEPP | 21-a | 6 F | NAHODAH
|
NANS MINK | 1:09.40 | 133 LBS - BY 2 1/2 L. 6TH STRAIGHT WIN. |
1971 | CAMEO STAKES | | LIGHT SPLASH | WARREN A. CROLL, JR. | A1 | 6 F | NALEESA
|
CHICKS NANCY | 1:12.20 | 12R, BY 1¾ L. |
2007 | MY DANDY TEXAS STALLION STAKES | | FERDINANDS FLYER | CHERYL ASMUSSEN | 3-l | 6 F | NAMESAKE8
|
STORMY WEDDING | 1:10.77 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | HYAKUMANGOKU SHO | | JUNGLE SMILE | KAZUMASA KANEDA | 16-c | 2300M | NAMURA DAIKICHI
|
NANDIN | 2:31.6 | |
2002 | OCEAN STAKES | | SHONAN KAMPF | | 7-c | 1200M | NAMURA MAIKA
|
TAMARU FIGHTER | 1:07.3 | |
1991 | HUGH JACKSON MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | GRACELY | JACK ROBERTSON | 3-m | 1 MILE | NAN O SI
|
SHOWTIME CHRISTEL | 1:39.2 | |
2009 | DEL MAR OAKS | G1 | INTERNALLYFLAWLESS | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 22-b | 9 F | NAN9
|
WELL MONIED | 1:49.46 | |
2013 | WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKES | | HENNYS PRINCESS | | 3-l | 4.5 F | NANA ANNA2
|
CAT THATS GREY | 0:52.20 | TRACK FAST |
1977 | MONROVIA HANDICAP | | WINTER SOLSTICE | GORDON C. CAMPBELL | 9-f | 6.5 F | NANA LEE
|
OLIVE WREATH | 1:13.60 | |
2004 | PRIX DES YEARLINGS | | HELIOS QUERCUS | CYRIAQUE DIARD | 6-e | 1400 MT | NANABANANA
|
AMERICAN TOUCH | 1:27.70 | |
2004 | EBF BOSRA SHAM FILLIES STAKES | | BAHIA BREEZE | RAE GUEST | 9-f | 6 F | NANABANANA
|
SIENA GOLD | 1.16.41 | |
2004 | PRESTIGE STAKES | G3 | DUBAI SURPRISE | DAVID LODER | 5-h | 7 F | NANABANANA
|
RED PEONY2 | 1:32.30 | TURF SOFT |
2022 | VRC TBV THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKES | G3 | RUTHLESS DAME | | 3-e | 1200 MT | NANAGUI
|
MUMBAI JEWEL | 1:11.66 | |
2018 | YAMABIKO SHO | | CHAIYAPHUM | KOKI CHIBA | 12-f | 1800M | NANAHIKARI
|
EL NOVIO3 | 1:55.6 | |
1932 | PRIX VERMEILLE | | KIDDIE | A. SWANN | 4-o | 2400 MT | NANAIA
|
MALINA8 | | |
1931 | PRIX DE CONDE | | GRIS PERLE | G. BATCHELOR | 11-e | 2000 MT | NANAIA
|
SWEET BRIAR11 | | |
1932 | PRIX DE POMONE | | CAMPASPE5 | HENRY HARPER | 5-g | 2400M | NANAIA
|
BILTZALIA | | |
1932 | PRIX DE FONTAINEBLEAU | | MACARONI3 | HENRY HARPER | 5-i | 2000 MT | NANAIA
|
SON EXCELLENCE2 | | |
2022 | KUROYURI SHO | | MEISHO WAZASHI | TAKEMI MUNAKATA | 9-e | 1600M | NANAKAMADOKA
|
STAN SANSEI | 1:41.9 | |
2011 | KIKUSUI SHO | | HOKUSETSU SUNDAY | | 2-f | 1700M | NANAKUSA
|
ELWAY OJA | 1:52.3 | |
2023 | HAKODATE NISAI STAKES | G3 | SELTSAM | TADASHI KAYO | 1-w | 1200M | NANAO
|
SKY CANVAS | 1:11.7 | |
1982 | CANADIAN DERBY | | EXCLUSIVE CANADIAN | GIL H. ROWNTREE | 7-f | 11 F | NANAS BANNA
|
FLEETING BALLERINA | | |
2009 | CLASICO PEDRO INDART DENIS | | POTRI DISCOVERY | JUAN P. GONZALEZ | 6-b | 1100 MT | NANAW
|
BETNAL | 1:03"19 | 2 CPS. - 3 CPS. |
2010 | CLASICO DOMINGO TORTEROLO | | GRAND PEARL | JORGE H. FIRPO | 7 | 1200 MT | NANAW
|
ATLANTIS18 | 1:10.87 | PZO. - 2 CPS. 1/2 |
2009 | CLASICO YERBA AMARGA | | POTRI DISCOVERY | JUAN P. GONZALEZ | 6-b | 1000 | NANAW
|
CAFE LADY | 0:58"06 | 1 CPO. - 1 CPO. 1/2 |
2010 | CLASICO ANDRES RAMPONI LORDA | | DOLCE GLORY | EULOGIO L. VILLARREAL | 3-h | 1200 MT | NANAW
|
LOMUDA | 1:11.23 | PZO. X 1 CPO. 1/4 |
1989 | WASURENAGUSA SHO | | MEJIRO MARIA | KUNIICHI ASAMI | 21-a | 2000M | NANAYO ATLAS
|
SYLVIA ONE | 2:04.2 | |
1987 | THOROUGHBRED DAISHOTEN (KANAZAWA) | | BEE BEE RIDDEN | | 7-e | 1900M | NANAYO EMILY
|
TOKUNO MANADO | 2:07.3 | |
1996 | SANKEI SPORTS SHO YONSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU [JPN OAKS TRIAL] | G2 | CENTER RISING | YUJI ITO | 8-g | 2000M | NANAYO STORM
|
ERIMO CHIC | 2:03.4 | |
1998 | SUPER DIRT DERBY | G2 | WING ARROW | | 11-f | 2000M | NANAYO WARRIOR
|
ROBANO PANYA | 2:05.1 | |
1997 | YUSHUN HIMBA [JPN OAKS] | G1 | MEJIRO DOBER | YOKICHI OKUBO | 10-d | 2400M | NANAYO WING
|
DAIICHI CIGAR | 2:27.7 | |
2019 | HAKUGIN SOHA | | STORMY WONDER2 | HIROSHI SASANO | 2-s | 1400 MT | NANAYON HARBOR
|
SAMURAI DRIVE2 | 1:25.9 | |
2018 | SAGA VENUS CUP | | DEAR MARUKO | TETSUYA NAGASE | 9-f | 1400M | NANAYON HARBOR
|
STAR LANE6 | 1:28.8 | |
1946 | LABOR DAY HANDICAP | | BRIC A BAC | JACK T. TAYLOR | 19-b | 9 F | NANBY PASS
|
OLHAVERRY | 1:49.40 | |
1927 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | FAIRWAY | G. LAMBTON | 13-e | 6 F | NANCE
|
| | |
1948 | GULFSTREAM PARK INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | DELEGATE | ROSS O. HIGDON | 8-c | 6 F | NANCES ACE
|
IODINE7 | 1:12.00 | TRACK: GOOD, NK, RUN DEC.1, 1947 |
1947 | SUWANNEE RIVER HANDICAP | | ARIEL SONG | ALBERT (SPEC) DUNNE | 20-b | 7 F | NANCES ACE
|
KAY GIBSON | 1:24.20 | INAUGURAL RUNNING - DH FOR 3RD WITH EDIFIED |
1955 | WITHERS STAKES | | TRAFFIC JUDGE | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 3-n | 8 F | NANCES LAD
|
PORTERSVILLE | 1:36.00 | |
1955 | BAHAMAS STAKES | | BOSTON DOGE | FRANK ANDOLINO | 6 | 7 F | NANCES LAD
|
AMBERS FOLLY | 1:24.40 | |
1957 | MAGIC CITY HANDICAP | | CALL ME LUCKY | JAMES P. CONWAY | A15 | 8.32 F | NANCES LAD
|
FLYING CHIEF | 1:40.20 | |
1955 | YANKEE HANDICAP | | ROCKCASTLE | JOSEPH A. LEONE | 8-f | 9 F | NANCES LAD
|
SPEED ROUSER | 1:50.40 | |
2017 | JANUARY STAKES | | A SHIN VALOR | HIDEMASA NAKAO | 8-f | 1200M | NANCHINNON
|
GOING POWER | 1:10.6 | |
2012 | RANGITIKEI GOLD CUP | | ZENNISTA | | 6-b | 1600M | NANCHO BELLA
|
RUMOUR HAS IT NOW | 1:38.36 | |
2004 | SAN JACINTO STAKES | | MARFAS TAXES | | 6-a | 8.5F | NANCIBEGOOD
|
HAY MADISON | 1:50.80 | |
1903 | VESTAL STAKES | | WILD THYME3 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 9-c | 12 F | NANCY D
|
| 2:47.00 | 2 RAN |
1921 | WHIRL STAKES | | LITTLE CHIEF | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 5-j | 5.5 F | NANCY F
|
PENITENT12 | 1:07.40 | TRACK: SLOW |
1921 | JUVENILE STAKES | | COLUMN2 | JOE NOTTER | 2-n | 5 F | NANCY F
|
MUSTARD SEED2 | 0:57.80 | STRAIGHT COURSE - ESR (BELMONT PARK) |
2015 | PONTEFRACT CASTLE STAKES | | CONNECTICUT7 | LUCA M. CUMANI | 9-c | 12 F | NANCY FROM NAIROBI
|
ONLY ORSENFOOLSIES | 2:39.78 | |
1973 | ASTARITA STAKES | G3 | RAISELA | JOHN W. JACOBS | 16-c | 6.5 F | NANCY G
|
QUICK CURE | 1:16.80 | |
1982 | ACORN STAKES | G1 | CUPECOYS JOY | ALFREDO L. CALLEJAS | 4-h | 8 F | NANCY HUANG
|
VESTRIS | 1:34.20 | NSR NANCY HUANG UNDEFEATED(4-4)NO MORE |
1967 | FAIR GROUNDS OAKS | | FURL SAIL | JOHN L. WINANS | 8-h | 8.5 F | NANCY JR
|
FILLY FOLLY | 1:45.20 | BY 4L. 3RD OF 4 STRAIGHT WINS |
1924 | ESSEX HANDICAP | | GOLDEN RULE3 | HENRY MCDANIEL | 9-e | 8 F | NANCY LANGHORNE
|
ROSEATE6 | 1:39.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1920 | CLOVER STAKES | | CAREFUL5 | EUGENE WAYLAND | 23-b | 5 F | NANCY LEE
|
PRODIGY | 0:59.00 | FAST |
1920 | FASHION STAKES | | PRUDERY | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 21-a | 5 F | NANCY LEE
|
STEP LIGHTLY | 0:59.80 | FT. 6R. NO-3-1 |
1920 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | CAREFUL5 | EUGENE WAYLAND | 23-b | 5.5 F | NANCY LEE
|
CHARITY8 | 1:05.60 | |
1921 | COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS | | FLAMBETTE | JOHN H. MCCORMACK | 17-b | 11 F | NANCY LEE
|
TEN BUTTONS | 2:17.40 | |
1894 | STANLEY PRODUCE STAKES | | JOE MILLER2 | JOHN R. WALKER | 24 | 10 F | NANCY LEE3
|
VICAR OF WAKEFIELD2 | 2:25.25 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1957 | KIM PAI | | ICHI KANTO | | 13-a | 2400M | NANCY SHINE
|
LUCKY MAMMY | 2:38.1 | |
1959 | OHI KINEN | | YUSEI2 | | 5-j | 2400M | NANCY SHINE
|
ICHI KANTO | 2:37.3 | |
1959 | KIM PAI | | YUSEI2 | | 5-j | 2400M | NANCY SHINE
|
ICHI KANTO | 2:37.1 | |
2013 | HOCHI HAI FILLIES REVUE [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | G2 | MEISHO MAMBO | AKIHIRO IIDA | 9-c | 1400M | NANCY SHINE2
|
TIZ TREMENDOUS | 1:22.1 | |
1854 | PRIX DE DIANE | | HONESTY3 | | 1-e | 2100 MT | NANCY17
|
NICOTINE9 | | |
1880 | MERMAID STAKES | | GLIDELIA | GEORGE RICE | 23-b | 9 F | NANCY18
|
GIROFLE6 | 1:59.50 | INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2017 | STC TRISCAY STAKES | | ZESTFUL9 | KRIS A. LEES | 1-n | 1200 MT | NANCY39
|
DIXIE BLOSSOMS | 1:10.94 | |
2016 | NEWMARKET HANDICAP | G3 | ARTISTRY14 | PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN | 2-j | 1350 MT | NANCY39
|
AMOVATIO | 1:19.95 | TURF: GOOD - AT ROSEHILL |
2017 | GCTC SILK STOCKING | | WITH A PROMISE | | 2-s | 1200M | NANCY39
|
ELEGANT COMPOSURE | 1:08.94 | |
2002 | QUEENS HANDICAP | | MISS GUTS | RAY TRACY, JR. | 8-f | 6 F | NANCYBDANCING
|
IKNOWHOWTODANCE | 1:11.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1974 | MICHIGAN OAKS | | MRS MULTI | | 5-j | 8.5 F | NANCYS BIRTHDAY
|
| | AT GREAT LAKES DOWNS |
1944 | AUTUMN DAY STAKES | | PRICE LEVEL | | 1-o | 6 F | NANCYS CORNER2
|
WAR DATE | 1:12.60 | TRACK: SLOW - DH FOR 3RD WITH LESLIE GRAY |
1996 | SAN MARINO HANDICAP | | REGAL ROWDY | | 21-a | 10 F | NANCYS FRENCH FRY
|
BIG SKY JIM | 2:01.80 | SWITCHED TO DIRT TRACK |
1993 | TRINITY OAKS | | CLOSER SHE MOVES | STEVEN FONTENOT | A1 | 8 F | NANCYS GEM
|
JOANIES LACE | 1:40.20 | MAY 15, FAST, 12 RAN, M: 3-1.5-0.5-3.5 |
2002 | COYOTE HANDICAP | | QUINTONS GOLD | KENT JENSEN | 14-f | 6 F | NANCYS JOKER
|
TOP HIT | 1:09.15 | TRACK: FAST |
1990 | IMP STAKES | | PICKLED | | 1-o | 6 F | NANCYS PLACE
|
CRYSTANY | 1:46.60 | |
1995 | ROSE ROCK STAKES | | BELLE OF COZZENE | STEVE HOBBY | 6-d | 8.5 F | NANCYS PLAY
|
TRACES OF GOLD | 1:42.60 | |
1965 | COLLEEN STAKES | | NEVER IN PARIS | | 1-l | 5.5 F | NANCYS PRIDE2
|
STEALAWAY | 1:05.40 | |
1994 | GALA LIL STAKES | | PLEASANT DILEMMA | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 9-e | 5 F | NANCYS STORY
|
SMART N NOBLE | 0:57.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1973 | VRC OAKS STAKES | | BONNYBEL | | 18 | 2500M | NANDALIE LASS
|
LOVE ALOFT2 | | |
2002 | JAMEELA STAKES | | BRONZE ABE | GROVER G. (BUD) DELP | 2-e | 7 F | NANDEN
|
PHYXIUS | 1:27.04 | TRACK: FAST |
1956 | MAPLE LEAF STAKES | | AIR PAGE | W. THURNER | 19-b | 8.5 F | NANDINA
|
QUEENS REIGH | 1:45.20 | |
1984 | PREMIO EMILIO TURATI | G1 | MOUNT BIDDER | L. GIOVANALE | 1-p | 1600M | NANDINO
|
REVOLUTIONARY2 | 1:37.80 | |
1974 | PREMIO RIBOT | G2 | SUFFOLK | | 7-a | 1600 MT | NANDINO
|
SEAN4 | | |
1983 | DEUTSCHES DERBY | G1 | ORDOS | SVEN VON MITZLAFF | 8-a | 2400 MT | NANDINO
|
OCOS | 2:32.50 | |
2020 | PRIX MORNY | G1 | CAMPANELLE3 | WESLEY WARD | 6-f | 1200 M | NANDO PARRADO
|
RHYTHM MASTER2 | 1:11:80 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | PRIX JEAN-LUC LAGARDERE | G1 | SEALIWAY | F ROSSI | 31 | 1400 MT | NANDO PARRADO
|
LAWS OF INDICES | 1:23.49 | |
2000 | VELKA JARNA CENA (SLOVAK 2000. GUINEAS STAKES) | | SHARP FOCUS | | 12-c | 1700M | NANDOR
|
GAME OVER | 1:45.54 | |
2012 | PATRON’S BOWL | G1 | ATO5 | PATRICK B. SHAW | 4-i | 1600 MT | NANDOWRA
|
GINGERBREAD MAN5 | 1:36.10 | |
2013 | CHAIRMANS TROPHY | G2 | FLAX9 | MICHAEL JOHN FREEDMAN | 8-a | 1800M | NANDOWRA
|
ALWAYS CERTAIN3 | 1:48.04 | LGII |
1964 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | | YOUNG MANS FANCY | G. BROOKE | 13-c | 10 F | NANETTE2
|
CRACKER4 | | |
1939 | KISASSZONY-RENNEN (DEUTSCHES 1000 GUINEAS) | | TATJANA2 | ADRIAN VON BORCKE | 20-b | 1600M | NANETTE5
|
MONA LISA6 | 1:43.8 | |
1967 | NATALMA STAKES | | RHYTHM SAL | J. BROWN | 4-r | 8.5 F | NANGELA
|
SAILOR TAKE CARE | 1:58.20 | |
1967 | MAZARINE STAKES | | WINNING ISLE | J. MORT HARDY | 9-f | 8.5 F | NANGELA
|
BUNTY ESCAR | 1:48.60 | |
1983 | KAISETSU KINEN(SAGA) | | SHIGENO DIA | | 3 | 2500M | NANGO PRINCE
|
OTONE ACE | 2:44.5 | |
2021 | NAGRODA DERBY | | GUITAR MAN6 | ADAM WYRZYK | 8-f | 2400 M | NANIA4
|
ANATOR | 2:38.7 | 13 RUNNERS |
1995 | PRIX LA FLECHE | | SHINING MOLLY | MARC PIMBONNET | 1-l | 1100 MT | NANINJA
|
PREMIER DE CORDEE | 1:06.35 | EVRY |
1997 | AMERICAN HANDICAP | G2 | EL ANGELO | M. JENINE SAHADI | 4-f | 9 F | NANINJA
|
WAVY RUN | 1:46.99 | |
1974 | GRANDE PREMIO BENTO GONCALVES | G1 | GOOD BLOKE | ALFONSO L. SALVATI | 19-c | 2400 MT | NANINO2
|
QUIMIA | 2:32.20 | DISTANCIAMENTO DE NANINO |
1965 | TOKAI OKA SHO | | SEIRIN | | 4-d | 2400M | NANIWA
|
GALLANT HORSE2 | 2:40.8 | SEIRIN RAN AS "MARUMAN CENTER" |
1965 | SHINSHUN GRAND PRIX | | O SHACHI | | 1-w | 2100M | NANIWA
|
| 2:15.4 | |
2024 | KEISEI HAI GRAND MILERS | | GIGA KING | TAKAHIRO INAMASU | 14-c | 1600M | NANIWA SATEOKI
|
ALAIN BAROWS | 1:39.5 | |
2024 | HOCHI ALLSTAR CUP | | LIGHT WARRIOR2 | KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA | 19 | 2100M | NANIWA SATEOKI
|
YOUR HISTORY | 2:16.2 | |
2010 | ANTARES STAKES | G3 | DAISHIN ORANGE | YASUSHI SHONO | 3-f | 1800M | NANIWA TOMOARE
|
FUSAICHI SEVEN | 1:49.7 | |
2011 | SHIMOTSUKI STAKES | | KEIAI TENJIN | TOSHIAKI SHIRAI | 4-o | 1400M | NANIWA TOMOARE
|
BIRDIE BIRDIE3 | 1:22.7 | |
2010 | MARCH STAKES | G3 | MAKOTO SPARVIERO | IPPO SAMESHIMA | 7-c | 1800M | NANIWA TOMOARE
|
CIVIL WAR3 | 1:51.7 | |
2007 | FEILDING GOLD CUP | | THE VEEP | | 20-a | 2100M | NANJARA
|
DIMONDSONTHEINSIDE | 2:11.68 | |
1896 | LONG ISLAND HANDICAP | | LUCANIA | JOHN W. ROGERS | 6-a | 9 F | NANKI POOH
|
CONNOISSEUR5 | 1:55.00 | |
1967 | PRIX OMNIUM II | | MAGIC WIND5 | | 8-h | 1600 MT | NANKIN
|
NASHWAKE | | |
1863 | DERBY DE LOUEST - GRAND PRIX DE LASSELCO | | MARJOLET3 | | 24 | 2400M | NANKIN7
|
| | 3° ALLELUIA |
1993 | DOUBLEDOGDARE STAKES | | HOW RARE | BILLY G. ASHABRANER | 1-x | 7F | NANNERL
|
FUJITIME | 1:22.02 | GD 6TH JEANO. 2ND OF 3 STRAIGHT WINS TO CONCLUDE HER CAREER |
1989 | BLOOMFIELD COLLEGE STAKES | | PLAIN ALL OVER | WALTER L MEDIO | 14-d | 6F | NANNERL
|
FARADAWN | | |
1993 | GO FOR WAND HANDICAP | G1 | TURNBACK THE ALARM | WILLIAM V. TERRIL | 16 | 8 F | NANNERL
|
NOVEMBER SNOW | 1:36.02 | |
1903 | DEBUTANTE STAKES | | WHITE PLUME | T. W. MOORE | 12-b | 4 F | NANNIE HODGE
|
SARAROSE2 | 0:48.25 | |
2002 | ROCKINGHAM PARKS OAKS | | HIGH MAINTENANCE | W.I. MOTT | 4-j | 8.5 F | NANNIES SWORD
|
LITTLE TIME2 | 1:46.12 | TURF FIRM |
2006 | FALMOUTH STAKES | G1 | RAJEEM | CLIVE BRITTAIN | 16-c | 8 F | NANNINA4
|
MUSICANNA | 1:40.89 | |
2007 | SUN CHARIOT STAKES | G1 | MAJESTIC ROI | M.R. CHANNON | 4-g | 8 F | NANNINA4
|
ECHELON6 | 1:37.83 | |
2001 | SAPPHIRE STAKES | | SPINNING HILL | | 6-c | 1200M | NANNY MAROON
|
MARLINA | 1:10.30 | |
1940 | RAL PARR STAKES | | BLENSIGN | H. GUY BEDWELL | 4-r | 4.5 F | NANNYKINS
|
DOUBLE CALL3 | 0:54.80 | TRACK: MUDDY - INAUGURAL RUNNING |
1988 | WHITE ROSE STAKES | | LANZADA | JONATHAN E SHEPPARD | 11-g | 8.5 F | NANNYS SHAMMIE
|
| | |
1985 | PUERTO RICO FUTURITY | G1 | LE MANUEL | M. RIVERA | 20 | 1400 MT | NANO
|
FERPIER | 1:27.40 | |
2002 | DIAMOND CUP | | TUDE SUNDAY | | 5-e | 1600M | NANO TECHNOLOGY
|
NISSHO URARA | 1:44.9 | |
2002 | OPAL CUP | | APALDER | | 1-n | 1700M | NANO TECHNOLOGY
|
SILENT HAWK4 | 1:46.9 | |
2001 | SENATOR KEN MADDY HANDICAP | G3 | A LA REINE | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 8-f | 6.5 F (±) | NANOGRAM
|
GLOBAL | 1:13.27 | CAREER FINALE |
2022 | KOREAN BREEDERS CUP | G2 | SPEED YOUNG2 | BANG DONG SUK | 9-g | 1400M | NANOMETA
|
FANTASTIC KINGDOM3 | 1:26.6 | |
1985 | LAS NINAS STAKES | | MARIA VALDEZ | | A15 | 6.5 F | NANS CAREER
|
| | CAREER FINALE NANS CAREER |
1982 | MANTA HANDICAP | | SIERVA | HENRY M. MORENO | 2-g | 8.5 F | NANS DANCER
|
VIGA | 1:42.20 | |
1982 | LA ZANZARA STAKES | | TANGO DANCER | | 2-h | 10 F | NANS DANCER
|
FRIEDA FRAME | | DH FOR 1ST. |
2007 | WARWICK ETERNAL STAKES | | PONTY ROSSA | TIM EASTERBY | 4-m | 7 F | NANS JOY
|
MIMISEL | 1.28.59 | |
1955 | TYRO STAKES | | DECATHLON | ROLLIE T. SHEPP | 21-a | 5.5 F | NANS MINK
|
BEAU FOND | 1:04.00 | NTR. UNDEFEATED 5-5. 4TH NEEDLES |
1955 | GRAND UNION HOTEL STAKES | | CAREER BOY | SYLVESTER VEITCH | 8-c | 6 F | NANS MINK
|
HEAD MAN2 | 1:11.20 | |
1957 | PRINCETON HANDICAP | | DECATHLON | ROLLIE T. SHEPP | 21-a | 6 F | NANS MINK
|
ITOBE | 1:09.60 | NK 133 4TH STRAIGHT WIN AND CAREER FINALE. |
1957 | AMERICAN LEGION HANDICAP | | RICCI TAVI | HENRY S. CLARK | 1-a | 7 F | NANS MINK
|
NASHVILLE | 1:25.00 | |
1982 | WASHINGTON LASSIE STAKES - YAKIMA | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | NANS TURN TO STAR
|
RECLUSIVE ASCENT | | |
1985 | PRIMA DONNA HANDICAP | | MISS THEOLOGIST | | 7 | 6.5 F | NANS TURN TO STAR
|
MAKE ME AN OFFER | | |
2013 | CLASICO MANUEL QUINTELA | G3 | IMPERRITO | SEBASTIAN SAN MARTIN | 2-n | 2000 MT | NANSOUK
|
CUCUEL | 2:03.65 | 3/4 - 2 CPS. 1/2 |
2012 | CLASICO INVASOR (R.O.U.) | | GREAT SHADOW2 | WALTER R. BAEZ | 4-c | 2000 MT | NANSOUK
|
DON ENIO | 2:03.06 | 3 CPS. 1/2 - 3 CPS. |
2011 | GRAN PREMIO JOCKEY CLUB | G1 | BOBY DI JOB | JORGE H FIRPO | 4-c | 2000 MT | NANSOUK
|
CATENACCIO3 | 2:02.36 | |
1955 | NATIONAL STALLION STAKES | | POLLYS JET | RUSSELL M. DOWNES | 23-b | 5 F | NANTALLAH
|
NAIL | 0:56.20 | |
2016 | GROSSER PREIS DER MEHL-MüLHENS-STIFTUNG | | FASHION QUEEN10 | | 1-n | 1400M | NANTANY
|
ARTISTICA5 | | |
1925 | BERESFORD STAKES | | SILVERTOWN | T.N. PERRY | 3-o | 8 F | NANTENAN
|
AMATOI | | |
1978 | TANFORAN HANDICAP | | PALTON | | 1-l | 8.5 F | NANTEQUOS
|
MR REDOY | | |
1976 | PREMIO BOTTICELLI | | MALHERBE | | 6-d | 2000M | NANTEUIL
|
RHEOMETER2 | | 3 YO & UP |
2009 | PREMIO DORMELLO | G3 | BLESSED LUCK2 | S. BOTTI | 1-u | 1600M | NANTHA2
|
CRONSA | 1:38.60 | |
1980 | GRAND PRIX DE CLAIREFONTAINE | | ZARAMANN | FRANCOIS MATHET | 5-e | 2400M | NANTHILDE
|
TAJTAL | | |
1923 | COSMOPOLITAN HANDICAP | | FLY BY DAY | | 2-d | 6 F | NANTOKAH
|
PANDOWDY | | |
2010 | PONTEFRACT CASTLE STAKES | | PROSPECT WELLS | J. HOWARD JOHNSON | 16-c | 12 F | NANTON
|
MOJAVE MOON2 | 2:38.42 | |
2010 | JOCKEY CLUB STAKES | G2 | JUKEBOX JURY2 | MARK S. JOHNSTON | 22-a | 12 F | NANTON
|
CLAREMONT8 | 2:32.34 | |
2008 | CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP | | TAZEEZ | JOHN GOSDEN | 19-b | 9 F | NANTON
|
SWOP2 | 1:47.66 | |
1995 | CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | OLD RED | MRS. M. REVELEY | 11-d | 2 1/4 MILES | NANTON POINT
|
TOP CEES | 3:52.62 | |
1931 | PRIX DES LILAS | | FILLE DE SALUT | D. TORTEROLO | 16-a | 2000M | NANTUA
|
| | 3° VALLADOLID |
2020 | G.P. ABCPCC (CIDADE JARDIM) | G1 | NO WAY JOSE5 | ESTANISLAU PETROCHINSKI | 10-a | 1000 MT | NANTUCKET14
|
YES CHAMPION | 0.55.533 | |
2020 | G.P. MAJOR SUCKOW | G1 | GATA Y FLOR | R. MORGADO NETO | 5-h | 1000 MT | NANTUCKET14
|
GELUVE | 0:56.02 | 13 RAN, M: NK-2¼-NK |
1995 | KOCATEPE | G3 | VEZIR | | 8-d | 1400 MT | NANU
|
BOZAMBO | | |
1989 | STC SHANNON QUALITY HANDICAP | G2 | COLE DIESEL | G. MANCE | 2-r | 1500M | NANUTARRA
|
TEMPLE FRONT | 1:29.62 | |
1985 | CORRECTION HANDICAP | | JOLLY MARINER | JOHN PARISELLA | A15 | 6 F | NANY
|
SOME FOR ALL | 1:10.60 | |
1984 | BROADWAY HANDICAP | | SOFT MORNING | PETER FERRIOLA | 5-i | 8.32 F | NANY
|
SALLY THE SHIEK | 1:45.40 | BY A HD |
1984 | GENUINE RISK HANDICAP | | ON THE BENCH | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 8-k | 6 F | NANY
|
GRATEFUL FRIEND | 1:09.60 | 1/2L. |
1985 | HUDSON HANDICAP | | MUGATEA | JOHN O. HERTLER | 8-g | 8.5 F | NANY
|
TALC DUSTER | 1:43.00 | |
1985 | DISTAFF HANDICAP | G3 | GIVE ME A HINT | BRAULIO BAEZA | 8-d | 7 F | NANY
|
DESCENT | 1:25.20 | NK 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
2008 | MARGUERITE STAKES | | FARIDAT | SHIGEKI MATSUMOTO | 22-d | 1400M | NANYO HILLTOP
|
UNDER COUNTER | 1:20.8 | |
2008 | VIOLET STAKES | | SILK BIG TIME | TAKASHI KUBOTA | 2-b | 1400M | NANYO HILLTOP
|
RHEIN PRAYER | 1:24.2 | |
2020 | SAGA VENUS CUP | | JESSHII JENNY | SATOSHI FUKUNAGA | 5-g | 1400M | NANYO OBOROZUKI
|
VICTO ALLIE | 1:27.4 | |
2013 | WASURENAGUSA SHO | | CELEBRITY MODEL2 | KAZUYA MAKITA | 16-c | 2000M | NANYO YU NA
|
ORCHID LEI | 2:03.7 | |
1991 | QUEEN OF THE STAGE STAKES | | MEADOW STAR | LEROY JOLLEY | 16-g | 7F | NANYS APPEAL
|
CHRISTINA CZARINA | 1.23. 19 | 5R. M- 4 3/4- 1/2- 4 1/4 WINNER FAV [1-9] |
1990 | TA WEE STAKES | | SORTOFA LADY | GREGORY E. SANDERS | 4-m | 7 F | NANYS APPEAL
|
NAKED DAINA | 1:26.40 | WON BY 1 L. |
2000 | RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP | G3 | THERESAS TIZZY | NOBLE W. THREEWITT | 19-c | 6.5 F | NANYS SWEEP
|
HOOKEDONTHEFEELIN | 1:16.23 | |
2009 | FUKUYAMA KIKUKA SHO | | NAMURA BENKEI | | 21-a | 2250M | NARITA BLACK
|
SANDY NANA | 2:33.7 | |
1998 | BRUCE G. SMITH MEMORIAL STAKES | | NANAS TOY | JAMES HARTLEY | 2-s | 8.5 F (±) | NASELLO
|
JELLY ROLL JIVE | 1:46.58 | TURF: FIRM - BY 3/4 L |
1997 | CLASICO JOSE MARTINELLI GOMEZ | | AROLAS | RAMON PERALTA | 3-h | 1000M | NAT KING COLE
|
NIñA NANTUA | 0:59:3/5 | GANADA POR 1/2 CPO. |
2006 | JAMES & ANNIE SARTEN MEMORIAL | | IMANANABAA | | 32 | 1400M | NATURO
|
CHANT7 | 1:25.27 | |
1960 | BREEDERS STAKES | | HIDDEN TREASURE | ROBERT S. BATEMAN | 17-b | 12 F | NAUGHTY FLIRT
|
MENANTIC | 2:34.40 | |
2008 | RAILWAY HANDICAP | G1 | IMANANABAA | D. SELLWOOD | 32 | 1200M | NEEDUASK
|
BRIANNA4 | 1:09.04 | |
1970 | GOLD COAST HANDICAP | | FINANCE MINISTER | VINCENT BLENGS | 8-c | 6 F | NEQUAL
|
HARD WORK | 1:09.60 | WON BY A NOSE |
1984 | HIGHLANDER STAKES | | INTROSPECTIVE | JOHN J. TAMMARO, JR. | 2-n | 6 F | NEW CONNECTION
|
NANCYS CHAMPION | 1:09.40 | |
1924 | SEAGRAM CUP STAKES | | NANCY LANGHORNE | D. BOYLE | A2 | 8.5 F | NEW HAMPSHIRE2
|
FREDERICKTOWN | 1:48.20 | NO,NO. ENTRY 1-3 |
2006 | GENESIS STAKES | | KAT NAN DO | C. NORMAN | 1-l | 6 F | NEW HOPE SEVEN
|
QUEEZEE DEEZEE | 1:11.91 | TRACK FAST |
1972 | CHUNICHI SPORTS HAI (SPRING) | | SHINANO RULLAH | | 3-l | 1600M | NEW KAIMON
|
VICTOR THONELLA | 1:42.8 | |
1972 | TOKAI YUSHUN | | SHINANO RULLAH | | 3-l | 1800M | NEW KAIMON
|
HAKU RAIJIN | 1:51.6 | |
1975 | SUMMER HANDICAP (NAGOYA) | | SHINANO KENSHUN | | 1-p | 1400M | NEW MITSU HIKARI
|
SHIROGANE STAR | 1:26.7 | |
2005 | BEAUFORT STAKES | | DING DONG DANDY | RON GRIEVES | 3-e | 8.5 F | NEWPORT ROAD
|
KNIGHTS COVENANT | 1:45.00 | FST, 9/24 |
2020 | G.P. CONSAGRACAO | G2 | NOBLESSE YOU | A F BARBOSA | 9-e | 2800 MT | NHOQUIN
|
MANANA PODEROSA | | |
2019 | G.P. CONSAGRACAO | G3 | GAS IDEAL | WANILDO G. TOSTA | 7-f | 2800 MT | NHOQUIN
|
MANANA PODEROSA | 2.57.420 | MAñANA PODEROSA DQ FROM SECOND PLACE |
1999 | TRISTARC STAKES | G3 | BONANOVA | | 9-c | 1400M | NICOLA LASS
|
FELLOWSHIP | 1:24.83 | |
2005 | PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES | G3 | MIXED BLESSING3 | ALAN P. JARVIS | 1-d | 6 F | NIDHAAL
|
NANNINA4 | 1:11.19 | |
1963 | LAS OAKS | | VENUS16 | | 3-h | 2400 | NIEBLA3
|
FASCINANTE3 | | |
1983 | WILSHIRE HANDICAP | G2 | MADEMOISELLE FORLI | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 16-g | 8.5 F | NIGHT FIRE
|
NANS DANCER | 1:44.80 | GD BY 4 1/2 L. OFF-THE-TURF |
1973 | BERBERIS-RENNEN | | SANKT ALBERT | HEIN BOLLOW | 16-c | 1600 MT | NIKROLOG2
|
LONTANANZA | 1:40.20 | |
1948 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | ABERNANT | C. F. NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 6 F | NIMBUS2
|
| | |
1903 | OZONE SELLING STAKES | | AGNES BRENNAN | FRED BURLEW | 1-o | 4.5 F | NINE PIN2
|
ORIZA4 | 0:55.40 | |
1903 | WOODHAVEN SELLING STAKES | | AGNES BRENNAN | FRED BURLEW | 1-o | 5 F | NINEPIN
|
WIZARD9 | 1:01.80 | |
2005 | NIIGATA NISAI STAKES | G3 | SHONAN TACHYON | | 7-c | 1600M | NISHINO FUJIMUSUME
|
COSMO MEAL | 1:35.0 | |
1993 | LAS OAKS | G1 | PERHAPS LOVE4 | WILSON ROBLES | 2-f | 2400 MT | NO NO NANETTE4
|
VANOISE | 2:27.40 | |
1999 | SCHERPING-RENNEN | | EMMA PEEL | B.J.MEEHAN | 11-d | 1200 MT | NO WARNING2
|
DANANEYEV | 1:10.70 | |
2018 | ELFIN STAKES | | RED SAKUYA | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 5-h | 1600M | NOBLE CULLINAN
|
RED LANDINI | 1:35.6 | |
2020 | MILLIONS CLASSIC PREVIEW STAKES | | QUENANE | TAMARA L LEVY | 11 | 8 F | NOBLE DRAMA2
|
DEBBIES PASSION | 1:37.04 | SY 28-1 |
1995 | BLUE SPARKLER STAKES | | FORT POND | HUBERT (SONNY) HINE | 3-h | 5 F | NOBLE NANNIE
|
ASKRANIA | 0:58.44 | TRACK: WET-FAST |
1993 | CLASICO LISIMACO JARAQUEMADA | | RED SKIN2 | | 3-n | 1600 MT | NOCHE DE GALA
|
NO NO NANETTE4 | | |
1994 | GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES DORAMA | G2 | NO NO NANETTE4 | | 10-c | 1600 MT | NOCHE DE GALA
|
RED SKIN2 | | |
1924 | CONSOLATION HANDICAP | | LIEUTENANT8 | R. EMMETT POTTS | 20-a | 8.32 F | NOEL2
|
FLAGSHIP13 | 1:46.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | PRIX GREFFULHE | G2 | MAILLE PISTOL | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 7-d | 2100 MT | NOLT
|
CHICHICASTENANGO | 2:28.50 | |
1983 | CRITERIUM DU LANGUEDOC | | BRULE POURPOINT | YVES MAGOT | 1-p | 1600M | NONANT
|
EL SOLTERO2 | | |
1977 | SAPLING STAKES | G1 | ALYDAR | JOHN M. VEITCH | 9-c | 6 F | NOON TIME SPENDER
|
DOMINANT RULER2 | 1:10.60 | TRACK: SLOPPY; 4TH WIN IN A ROW |
1997 | SLOVENSKE DERBY | | LONANGO | | 9-e | 2400 MT | NORA JEANE
|
MASKUL | 2:34.60 | |
2006 | SCHWARZGOLD-RENNEN (DEUTSCHER STUTENPREIS) | G3 | QUELLE AMORE | ANDREAS WOHLER | 22-d | 2200M | NORDTANZERIN
|
SOUVENANCE3 | 2:21.46 | |
2006 | LAS VEGAS-SLENDERELLA-RENNEN | G2 | QUELLE AMORE | ANDREAS WOHLER | 22-d | 2200M | NORDTANZERIN
|
SOUVENANCE3 | 2.21.46 | COLOGNE |
1988 | CAROUSEL STAKES | G3 | SPUR WING | JACK C. VAN BERG | 4-c | 9 F | NORLAND NANNY
|
PSYCHED | | |
1987 | VIRGINIA STALLION OAKS | | BALLET BUFF | CHARLES HADRY | 3-o | 8.5F | NORLAND NANNY
|
| | |
1976 | PRINCETON HANDICAP | | PROUD KENN | WILLIAM PRICKETT | 2-s | 6 F | NORTH CALL
|
ROSINANTE | 1:12.60 | |
2000 | BRILLIANT STAKES | | NANAYO WARRIOR | HIDEKAZU ASAMI | 3-l | 2100M | NORTHERN WAY3
|
TOSHI THE MIKA | 2:09.2 | |
1995 | AMERICAN TURF STAKES | G3 | UNANIMOUS VOTE | THOMAS M. AMOSS | 2-e | 8.5 F | NOSTRA
|
NATIVE REGENT | 1:42.07 | TURF: FIRM |
1881 | GOODWOOD CUP | | MADAME DU BARRY3 | | 23 | 21 F | NOTTINGHAM11
|
FERNANDEZ | 5.00.00 | |
1983 | CONSUL-BAYEFF-RENNEN | G3 | OCOS | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 8-g | 2200 MT | NOUVEAU ROI
|
NANDINO | 2:29.00 | |
1968 | HERBST-STUTENPREIS | | ORDINANZ | S. V. MITZLAFF | 8-a | 2100M | NOVARA2
|
LITTLE MELODY2 | 2:14.00 | |
1966 | VILLIERS STAKES | | NANDAROO | | 12-a | 8 F | NULLABOR PRINCE
|
COUNT RADIANT | 1:35.5 | |
2015 | SANKEI SHO ALL COMERS | G2 | SHONAN PANDORA | TOMOKAZU TAKANO | 1-t | 2200M | NUOVO RECORD
|
MITRA18 | 2:11.9 | |
2014 | SHUKA SHO | G1 | SHONAN PANDORA | TOMOKAZU TAKANO | 1-t | 2000M | NUOVO RECORD
|
TAGANO ETOILE | 1:57.0 | |
1980 | FORGET ME NOT STAKES | | GRENNAN ROAD | | 32 | 6 F | O K GAMBIT
|
| | |
1879 | HOMEBRED PRODUCE STAKES | | NANCY18 | BARNEY RILEY | 20 | 6 F | ODEN
|
MARY LAMPHIER | 1:19.00 | |
1951 | GEORGETOWN STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | CROONING WIND2 | | 12-d | 20 F (±) | OEDIPUS
|
GENANCOKE | 3:40.80 | 6R; NSR |
1996 | PEMBROKE PINES STAKES | | ENSIGN RAY | EMANUEL TORTORA | 4-m | 9 F | OH NO JOE
|
SHANANIES FINALE | 1:48.40 | TURF: GOOD |
1993 | PRIX DE SURESNES | | HERNANDO | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 13-b | 2100 MT | OKEEDOKEE
|
IRISH PROSPECTOR2 | 2:25.60 | LONGCHAMP, TURF: HEAVY |
1968 | SAN MARINO HANDICAP | | FINANCE WORLD | | 8-c | 12 F | OLE BOB BOWERS
|
BEAU LEGS | | |
2019 | REAL GOOD DEAL STAKES | | LIEUTENANT DAN5 | STEVE MIYADI | 8-h | 7 F | OLIVER26
|
CRUEL INTENTION | 1:23.67 | |
2019 | PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEIN | G2 | THE REVENANT3 | F GRAFFARD | 8-c | 1600 MT | OLMEDO11
|
SHAMAN13 | 1:43.90 | SF BY 4 1/2 LENGTHS. 6TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1940 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | FAIRY CHANT | RICHARD E. HANDLEN | 1-c | 8.5 F | OMELET
|
SWEET NANCY3 | 1:46.80 | MY 14-1 |
1970 | SUNSET HANDICAP | | ONE FOR ALL | HORATIO A. LURO | 5-g | 16 F | ONANDAGA
|
OVER THE COUNTER | 3:21.80 | |
1970 | SAN MARINO HANDICAP | | T V COMMERCIAL | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 4-d | 12 F | ONANDAGA
|
GRAY POWER | 2:25.80 | |
2012 | BARRETTS JUVENILE STAKES | | TREE OF LIFE7 | CRAIG M. DOLLASE | 6-f | 6.5 F | ONE FIRM CAT
|
TENANGO | 1:20.41 | |
1956 | HANSHIN DAISHOTEN | | DAINANA HOSHU | | 4-g | 2000M | ONWARD6
|
HIROICHI | 2:04 1/5 | |
1971 | CONTRA COSTA STAKES | | TRIPLE BEND | VANCE J. LONGDEN | 3-o | 8 F | OPEN MARKET2
|
DOMINANT STAR | 1:36.80 | TRACK: WET |
2018 | BRICKYARD STAKES | | REVENANT ONE | MICHAEL A TOMLINSON | 20-c | 6 F | OPERATION STEVIE
|
MR MANNING | | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2022 | PRIX DU MOULIN DE LONGCHAMP | G1 | DREAMLOPER | E WALKER | 11-d | 1600 MT | ORDER OF AUSTRALIA
|
THE REVENANT3 | 1:36.14 | |
1890 | RICHMOND STAKES | | SIPHONIA | | 20-c | 6 F | ORDINANCE4
|
| | |
1968 | PRIX DE MINERVE | | VALYA | CHARLES W. BARTHOLOMEW | 7-a | 2000 MT | ORDINANZ
|
MISS MOLLY | 2:07.10 | |
1967 | OPPENHEIM-RENNEN | | WITTY4 | HORST DANNER | 7-c | 1200M - 6F. | ORDINANZ
|
BARITON | 1:15,1 | |
2010 | ROYAL WINDSOR STAKES | | BUSHMAN4 | DAVID SIMCOCK | 4-d | 8.3 F | ORDNANCE ROW
|
VITZNAU | 1:46.96 | |
2008 | MIDSUMMER STAKES WINDSOR | | DUNELIGHT | CLIVE COX | 8-h | 8,5 F | ORDNANCE ROW
|
BANKNOTE | 1.41.40 | |
2007 | SOVEREIGN STAKES | G3 | PRIDE OF NATION | LUCA M. CUMANI | 3-h | 8 F | ORDNANCE ROW
|
OLYMPIAN ODYSSEY | 1:43.90 | |
2007 | GOODWOOD FOUNDATION STAKES | | KIRKLEES | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 10-c | 10 F | ORDNANCE ROW
|
WINDSOR KNOT3 | 2.07.99 | |
2009 | SPRING TROPHY STAKES | | BEACON LODGE | CLIVE G. COX | 14-c | 7 F | ORDNANCE ROW
|
CITY STYLE2 | 1:30.55 | |
1938 | PAUL REVERE STAKES | | FINANCE5 | W. BOOTH | 4-r | 8.5 F | ORINOCO11
|
EASTPORT | | |
2008 | FUKUYAMA SANSAI HIMBA TOKUBETSU | | SANDY NANA | | 3-n | 1600M | ORION AURORA
|
MONARCH KIRARA | 1:47.8 | |
1900 | RICHMOND STAKES | | HANDICAPPER | | 16-c | 6 F | OSBOCH
|
ST MONANS | | |
1954 | SATSUKI SHO[JPN 2000 GUINEAS] | | DAINANA HOSHU | | 4-g | 2000 MT | OSEI
|
TOKINO DAIGO | 2:11.20 | |
2008 | HAKUREI SHO | | UNDER BONANZA | | 6 | 1600M | OSHU CROWN
|
YAMANIN EXULT | 1:39.9 | |
2009 | TOKEI NISEI KINEN | | UNDER BONANZA | MASAYUKI MURAKAMI | 6 | 1600M | OSHU CROWN
|
RYUNO TSUBASA | 1:43.3 | |
1901 | BAYVIEW HANDICAP | | ST FINNAN | JOHN HYNES | 1-k | 7 F | OTIS2
|
LADY OF THE VALLEY | 1:27.80 | |
1996 | P. R. SMITH STAKES | | FABULOUS FROLIC | MILTON WOLFSON | 1-x | 9.5 F | OTTOS BROTHER
|
SHANANIES FINALE | 1:54.61 | FIRM: BY 2 1/4 L |
2019 | SILKY SULLIVAN HANDICAP | | IRISH HEATWAVE | J KEITH DESORMEAUX | 1-x | 8 F | OUR SILVER OAK
|
LIEUTENANT DAN5 | 1:36.60 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE |
2016 | JOHN DURKAN MEMORIAL PUNCHESTOWN CHASE | G1 | DJAKADAM | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 9-c | 20 F | OUTLANDER
|
SUB LIEUTENANT | 5:16.10 | YS, 5R, M: 1¼-1¼-20 |
2016 | TITANIC BELFAST CHASE | G2 | SUB LIEUTENANT | HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 4-h | 19F120Y | OUTLANDER
|
LE MERCUREY | 4:51.20 | |
1983 | SANTA LUCIA HANDICAP | | RISE DE PIE | DAVID E. HOFMANS | A1 | 8.5 F | OUTLAW WOMAN
|
NANS DANCER | 1:42.40 | |
1994 | G.P. IPIRANGA | G1 | CONAN BARBARIAN | | 8-i | 1600 MT | OUTRO BRAVO
|
MANDINGO3 | | |
2013 | OBS SPRINT STAKES (FILLY DIVISION) | | COR COR | JOAN S. SCOTT | 22-d | 6 F | OVER THE COUNTER3
|
LEINAN | 1:09.60 | TRACK: FAST, ETR BY 4¾ L. |
2003 | SANDPIPER STAKES | | EBONY BREEZE | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 16-g | 6 F | OZILDAS NANCY LEE
|
LAVENDER LASS2 | 1:11.42 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | STONEHEDGE FARM SOUTH SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES | | JUST BILL ME | ENRIQUE ALONSO | 3-j | 7 F | OZILDAS NANCY LEE
|
SARAS YANKEE GIRL | 1:24.55 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | SOPHOMORE FILLIES STAKES | | JUST BILL ME | ENRIQUE ALONSO | 3-j | 7 F | OZILDAS NANCY LEE
|
SARAS YANKEE GIRL | 1:24.45 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | CENTENARY VASE | G3 | DESIGNS ON ROME | JOHN MOORE | 8-f | 1800M | PACKING LLAREGYB
|
DOMINANT13 | 1:47.26 | |
1982 | PREIS DES WINTERFAVORITEN | | NANDINO | HEINZ HESSE | 4-r | 1600 MT | PADAMO
|
WONDROUS PEARL | 1:44.00 | |
1976 | PRIX DE FLORE | G3 | NO NO NANETTE | GEORGE BRIDGLAND | 4-r | 2100 MT | PAINT THE TOWN
|
LA MARELLE | 2:16.30 | |
1951 | BROAD HOLLOW STEEPLECHASE | | OEDIPUS | | 1-x | 16 F (ABT) | PALAJA
|
GENANCOKE | 3:43.00 | |
2011 | CLASICO FEDERICO C.PRAIN | | LA CAPSULA | | 2-n | 800M | PALAZZO PITTI
|
CANANEO3 | | |
1920 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | NANCY LEE | JOHN H. MCCORMACK | A16 | 5.5 F | PANTALETTE
|
MAIDENS BALLET | 1:07.80 | |
1964 | EL DERBY | | KURINANCO | | 23-a | 2400 MT | PAR DE ASES
|
FABULOSO11 | 2:27.00 | |
1985 | LEIXABLE STAKES | | ALABAMA NANA | D. WAYNE LUKAS | 7 | 8 F | PARADIES
|
NANY | 1:35.20 | LEIXABLE STAKES 1985-88 |
1984 | MASKETTE STAKES | G1 | MISS OCEANA | WOODY C. STEPHENS | 4-m | 8 F | PARADIES
|
NANY | 1:35.20 | HD |
2007 | KIM PAI (MIZUSAWA) | | SAINT SAILING | | 13-c | 1600M | PARADISE FLOWER2
|
UNDER BONANZA | 1:43.1 | |
2011 | G.P. ORGANIZACAO SULAMERICANA DE FOMENTO AO PURO SANGUE DE CORRI | G1 | GRAND I ASK | | 4-b | 2000M | PARAPATIBUM
|
RENANIA3 | 1:59.370 | |
1984 | DURHAM CUP STAKES | | PAX NOBISCUM | GRANT D. PEARCE | 13-a | 9 F | PARK REGENT
|
DETERMINANT | 1:52.80 | |
1997 | CALDER TURF SPRINT HANDICAP | | MY FAVORITE GRUB | MANUEL AZPURUA | 2-b | 5 F | PARKLO
|
EL GRAN FERNANDO | 0:56.40 | |
2016 | PRIX FINLANDE | | MAGNANIME | FABRICE CHAPPET | 2-f | 9F | PAS DE SOUCIS
|
ZGHORTA DANCE | 1:52:73 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1959 | JUNIOR DERBY | | OLD STORY | HENRY FORREST | 11 | 6 F | PATANANDY
|
JUDGE MARTIN | 1:14.40 | 1ST DIVISION, BY A NOSE |
1960 | HOT SPRINGS HANDICAP | | DEEMSTER | HAROLD TINKER | 16-g | 6 F | PATANANDY
|
C O QUICK | 1:14.20 | MRG: HD 17/2 TR:HEAVY [10 RAN] |
1963 | FANEUIL HALL STAKES | | CHICOT | THOMAS W. REARDEN | 16-c | 6 F | PATANANDY
|
HALF BREED | 1:10.o0 | TRACK: FAST - BY 1/2 L |
2008 | LORD GYLLENE CHASE | G2 | WANANGO | T STACK | 1-l | 16 F | PATMAN DU CHARMIL
|
MAGIC SKY3 | 3m 56.10s | GS. 6R, 5F. 13-6-9 |
2003 | RAINBOW MISS STAKES | | IMPETUOUS MOLLY | MATHEW (COLE) NORMAN | 1-h | 6 F | PATTI CHING
|
NENANTENA | 1:11.80 | TRACK: SLOPPY, 9R, BY 4½ L. |
1919 | BREEDERS’ FUTURITY | | BLAZES | WILLIAM M. GARTH | 4-m | 5.75 F | PEACE PENNANT
|
LORRAINE5 | 1:09.60 | TRACK: GOOD |
1927 | PRIX JACQUES LE MAROIS | | VITAMINE | WILLIAM BARKER | 27-a | 1600M | PEDANT
|
TRADELINAN | | |
2001 | METROPOLITAN HANDICAP | G1 | EXCITING STORY | MARK E. CASSE | 9-f | 8 F | PEEPING TOM
|
ALANNAN | 1:37.14 | MY. 57-1! |
1921 | DEMOISELLE STAKES | | MY REVERIE | D. R. (PUDDIN) MCDANIEL | 21 | 5.5 F | PENITENT12
|
NANCY F | 1:07.60 | |
1916 | BROOKLYN HANDICAP | | FRIAR ROCK | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 9-e | 9 F | PENNANT
|
SLUMBER2 | 1:50.00 | 5TH: ROAMER (131) |
1928 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | ATLANTIS10 | A. JACK JOYNER | 23-b | 5.5 F | PENNANT LASS
|
BROWN ELF2 | 1:07.40 | |
1928 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | ATLANTIS10 | A. JACK JOYNER | 23-b | 6 F | PENNANT LASS
|
BRAVERY5 | 1:15.00 | |
1930 | BOWIE INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | BOCARATONE | WILLIAM J. POTTER | 51 | 7 F | PENNANT LASS
|
STAR O MORN | 1:25.80 | NRR |
2022 | PRIX CASIMIR DELAMARRE | | BURGARITA | ANDRE FABRE | 8-f | 1800 M | PENNINE HILLS
|
NANO NAGLE2 | 1:57:57 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
1997 | WIDDEN STAKES | | MANANA | | 3-h | 1000M | PEPPER GIRL4
|
SPECIOUS3 | 0:58.09 | |
2001 | FAHRHOFER STUTENPREIS | | KIMBAJAR | ANDREAS WOEHLER | 5-h | 1600 MT | PEPPERJUICE
|
NANOUSKA | 1:43.00 | |
2011 | AUTUMN STAKES | G3 | ROCKINANTE | RICHARD HANNON | 3-h | 8 F | PERENNIAL8
|
ASTROLOGY12 | 1:37.71 | RUN AT NEWMARKET. |
1998 | J.J. LISTON STAKES | G2 | VONANNE | | 1-h | 1400M | PERFECT BOUND
|
RUSTIC DREAM | 1:27.80 | |
1999 | LAKE GEORGE STAKES | G3 | NANI ROSE | PATRICK B. BYRNE | 26 | 8.5 F | PERFECT STING
|
INTRIGUED | 1:40.11 | |
2015 | OKC TURF CLASSIC STAKES | | IBAKA | W. BRET CALHOUN | 2-d | 8.5 F | PERFECT TO PLEASE
|
RUNANDYRUN | 1:42.53 | TURF FIRM |
1994 | CARLOS CAMPINO L. | G2 | NO NO NANETTE4 | | 10-c | 1800 MT | PERHAPS LOVE4
|
| | |
1994 | FRANCISCO BAEZA STAKES | G1 | NO NO NANETTE4 | | 10-c | 2000 MT | PERHAPS LOVE4
|
POTATO | | |
2008 | PREMIO VILLA BORGHESE | | ONCE MORE DUBAI | GIANLUCA BIETOLINI | 2-b | 2000M | PERMESSO2
|
RASTIGNANO | 2.05.20 | |
1951 | STC LORD MAYORS CUP | | DINANDA | | 14 | 10F | PERSIST
|
BANKSTREAM | 2:11.5 | |
1919 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | NONANTELLE | W. FLATMAN | 2-i | 2000M | PERSISTENT
|
PERTUISANE2 | | |
1931 | HIALEAH INAUGURAL HANDICAP | | ANGRY | JAMES G. ROWE, JR. | 3-n | 6 F | PETO
|
PENNANT LASS | 1:13.00 | |
2016 | SHIRAFUJI STAKES | | QUETZALTENANGO | KAZUHIDE SASADA | 4-r | 2000M | PHANTOM LIGHT2
|
HAGINO HYBRID | 2:01.1 | |
2002 | JOHN A. DAMICO STAKES | | CHEROKEE GIRL | FRANK A. ALEXANDER | A15 | 6 FURLONGS | PHARMSTAR
|
AFNAN | 1:11.02 | |
2012 | ROBELLINO STAKES | | ROADHOG2 | | 4-d | 8.5F | PHILLY ACE
|
GONDWANAN | 1:40.89 | TURF FIRM |
2001 | LIVERPOOL CITY CUP | G3 | CONTINUUM | | 14 | 1200 MT | PHOENIX PARK6
|
NANNY MAROON | 1:10.50 | |
1998 | COCA COLA CLASSIC | G3 | FLYING FLYING | CLARRY CONNERS | 8-f | 1200M | PHOROUS
|
MANANA | 1:13.2 | |
1961 | WHIMSICAL STAKES | | MENANTIC | GORDON MCCANN | 1-l | 8 F | PIAGAL
|
PURPLE BOW | 1:37.80 | |
2001 | PREMIO TANTEO DE POTRILLOS | G1 | TOTAL IMPACT | | 19-c | 1500M | PIENSA SONANDO
|
CUENTAME ALGO | 1.28.00 | 16 RAN |
2001 | PREMIO ST. LEGER | G1 | TROMPOLINO | SERGIO ASENJO | 14-a | 2200M | PIENSA SONANDO
|
MESERO | 2:18.40 | 15/12/2001, 15 RAN |
2001 | GRAN CRITERIUM | G1 | DOCUMENTADO | | 1-k | 1900M | PIENSA SONANDO
|
MESERO | 1:56.1 | 29/09/2001; RAN 14 |
2003 | CALIFORNIAN STAKES | G2 | KUDOS3 | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 9-c | 9 F | PIENSA SONANDO
|
REBAS GOLD | 1:47.91 | TRACK: FAST |
2009 | ROYAL WINDSOR STAKES | | ORDNANCE ROW | RICHARD HANNON | 22-d | 8.3 F | PINPOINT3
|
ICESOLATOR | 1:42.72 | |
2013 | CLáSICO PLINIO ORIBE Y ANDRES ORIBE DEUS | | POTRI BESOALA VIDA | ADOLFO GUTIERREZ | 6-b | 1000 | PIPI3
|
UNANIMIDADE | 0:59"29 | 1/2 PZO. X 1/2 |
1939 | MATRON STAKES | | MISS FERDINAND | JOHN A. HEALEY | 1-a | 6 F | PIQUET
|
THORN APPLE | 1:12.00 | |
2001 | STC FESTIVAL HANDICAP | | NANNY MAROON | | 22-b | 1400M | PLAY STATION2
|
OSCA WARRIOR | 1:22.35 | |
1994 | THELMA STAKES | | NANERPEAL | LOUIE J. ROUSSEL III | 1-w | 6 F | PLAYCALLER
|
INNOCENTLY ASTRAY | 1:10.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | STEPHEN FOSTER HANDICAP | G2 | TENANTS HARBOR | ROBERT L. DESENSI | 8-k | 9 F | PLEASANT TANGO
|
MT SASSAFRAS | 1:49.94 | TRACK: FAST; WON BY A NOSE |
2017 | MINNESOTA TURF STAKES | | A P IS LOOSE | MCLEAN ROBERTSON | 12-c | 7½ F | PLENTY OF SUN
|
PENNANT FEVER2 | 1:30.54 | TURF FIRM [9 RAN] |
1976 | WHITEHALL STAKES | G3 | NANTEQUOS | M. VINCENT OBRIEN | 5-h | 9 F | POACHERS MOON
|
RARE TRIAL | | |
1984 | FRESHMAN STAKES | | JERRY F | | 4-m | 5.5 F | POCKET BANDIT
|
MISNAN | 1:05.40 | |
2007 | GOLD CHALLENGE STAKE | G1 | SUCCESFUL BIDDER | SEAN G. TARRY | 6-e | 1600 MT | POCKET POWER2
|
KILDONAN5 | 1:33.32 | |
1958 | GRAN PREMIO CARLOS PELLEGRINI | G1 | MANANTIAL | M. DACOSTA | 7 | 3000 MT | PODEROSO
|
ANISADO | | |
1995 | SPRING BONNET STAKES | | ALLTHEWAY BERTIE | BERNARD S. FLINT | 8-c | 8.32 F | POLISH SPIRIT
|
NAUGHTY NANA | 1:44.00 | 6R; M: 7- HD- 28 |
2022 | J. J. ATKINS STAKES | G1 | SHEEZA BELTER | | 1-m | 1600 MT | POLITICAL DEBATE3
|
BROSNAN4 | 1:36.01 | |
1977 | PRIX CORONATION | | SEVRES2 | C. DASTESSEN | 5-h | 1600 MT | POLLYS HARDE
|
REGNANTE | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
1934 | CHAMPION HURDLE | | CHENANGO | I. ANTHONY | 1-i | 2M 110Y | POMPELMOOSE
|
BLACK DUNCAN | 4:17.0 | 5 RAN 5 - 6 |
2016 | WOODLANDS PARK 100 CLUB NOVICE CHASE | G2 | ROI DES FRANCS | WILLIAM P. MULLINS | 8-c | 24 F | PONT ALEXANDRE
|
SUB LIEUTENANT | 6:42.60 | SH, 3R, M:1½-4½ |
1985 | DEUTSCHES DERBY | G1 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2400 MT | PONTIAC4
|
LIRUNG | 2:29.40 | |
2018 | BANJO PICKER SPRINT STAKES | | THE MAN5 | JOHN C. SERVIS | 10-e | 6 F | POP KEENAN
|
MIDTOWNCHARLYBROWN | 1:09.76 | WET-FAST, 6R, BY ½ L. |
2022 | CORONATION CUP STAKES | | EMPRESS TIGRESS | JONATHAN THOMAS | 20-b | 5.5 F | POPPY FLOWER
|
DERRYNANE8 | 1:01.70 | MRG:½ X 2¼ 18/5, 7/1, 10/3 [8 RAN] TF: FIRM |
1877 | PRIX DE LESPERANCE | | NONANCOURT3 | | 19-a | 3000 MT | PORNIC4
|
ARAMON5 | | |
1955 | PETER PAN HANDICAP | | NANCES LAD | HILTON A. DABSON | 3-n | 9 F | PORTERSVILLE
|
LITTLE DELL | 1:48.40 | |
1955 | CLASICO VERONA | | MI TIROLESA2 | JOSE M. FERRO | | 1600M | POSITIVA6
|
TUNANTA2 | 1:36:2/5 | 4ª MA BRUNE NP: TANDILERA, LA PINTA, BLACK JUSTICE |
2019 | VINTAGE STAKES | G2 | PINATUBO5 | CHARLIE APPLEBY | 7-a | 7 F | POSITIVE12
|
LOPE Y FERNANDEZ | 1:27:03 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 5 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1994 | STARDOM STAKES | | FAHAL | D. MORLEY | 11 | 8 F | PRECEDE
|
UNANIMOUS VOTE | 1.41.80 | |
1967 | G.P. ANTENOR LARA CAMPOS | | CARURU | | 13-e | 1500 MT | PREDOMINANTE2
|
| 1.34.8 | |
1913 | TOBACCO SELLING STAKES | | CASEY JONES3 | DANIEL LEHAN | 10-d | 6 F | PRESUMPTION3
|
BENANET | 1:13.40 | TRACK: FAST - 37TH RUNNING |
2014 | ROLLICKING STAKES | | GOVERNMENTSHUTDOWN2 | | 8-c | 5 F | PRET SAY EYE
|
HOOTENANNY2 | 0:59.10 | TRACK MUDDY (SEALED) |
2011 | DUNBOYNE CASTLE HOTEL & SPA CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | SPIRIT OF ADJISA | TIM VAUGHAN | 22-d | 2M 4F | PRIMA VISTA2
|
FIRST LIEUTENANT3 | 4m. 53.70 | 6 RAN -SHD-2.5-10 |
1973 | STC CUP | | ANALIE | | 20-c | 2400 MT | PRINCE FANTINA
|
FERNANDO4 | 2:29.40 | |
1992 | PARK STAKES | G3 | PURSUIT OF LOVE | HENRY CECIL | 1-l | 7 F | PRINCE FERDINAND
|
STORM DOVE | 1.23.95 | |
1992 | SUPREME STAKES | G3 | HAZAAM | MICHAEL STOUTE | B3 | 7 F | PRINCE FERDINAND
|
SWING LOW | 1:30.94 | |
1992 | VAN GEEST CRITERION STAKES | G3 | TOUSSAUD | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 6-d | 7 F | PRINCE FERDINAND
|
CASTEDDU | 1:24.80 | |
1991 | ROCKINGHAM STAKES | | MISTERIOSO | DAVID ELSWORTH | 16-h | 6 F | PRINCE FERDINAND
|
MASTER OF PASSION | 1.11.84 | |
1993 | SAN SIMEON HANDICAP | G3 | EXEMPLARY LEADER | BRIAN A. MAYBERRY | 23-b | 6.5 F (±) | PRINCE FERDINAND
|
WILD HARMONY | 1:13.98 | NK 14-1. 3RD STRAIGHT WIN |
1955 | SANFORD STAKES | | HEAD MAN2 | SYLVESTER E. VEITCH | 3-d | 6 F | PRINCE JOHN
|
NANS MINK | 1:11.80 | |
2018 | CALIFORNIAN STAKES | G2 | DR DORR | BOB BAFFERT | 4-o | 9 F | PRINCE OF ARABIA6
|
THE LIEUTENANT4 | 1:49.84 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
1982 | IRISH OAKS | G1 | SWIFTFOOT | DICK HERN | 16-h | 12 F | PRINCES POLLY
|
ROSANANTI | 2:33.80 | |
1992 | DüSSELDORFER STUTENPREIS | | LONGA | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 9-e | 1600M | PRINCESS NANA
|
AUGRETA | 1:41.8 | |
1994 | BOURBONETTE STAKES | G3 | PRIVATE STATUS | NEIL HOWARD | 8-g | 8 F | PRINCESS NANA2
|
SIMPLY NIJINSKY | 1:38.00 | |
2019 | ECHO EDDIE STAKES | | LIEUTENANT DAN5 | STEVEN MIYADI | 8-h | 6.5 F | PRINCIPE CARLO
|
LISTING2 | 1:17.46 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2016 | PREMIO NEARCO | | TAMIL NADU | B GRIZZETTI & L RICCARDI | 13-a | 1600 M | PRIORE PHILIP
|
SOGNANDO LA COMETA | 1:40:78 | 3 STARTERS; WON BY 1/2 LENGTH |
2017 | WISHING WELL STAKES | | ILLUMINANT5 | MICHAEL W MCCARTHY | A1 | 6.5 F (±) | PRIZE EXHIBIT
|
MISS DOUBLE DORO | 1:12.27 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2014 | AXMINSTER CARPETS CATHEDRAL STAKES | | INDIGNANT5 | RICHARD HANNON | 14-b | 6 F | PROFESSOR6
|
VALONIA7 | 1;11.81 | |
2001 | WOODLANDS JUVENILE STAKES | | R NANEE | RICKY GUSTAFSON | 2-d | 6 F | PROPER MARINER
|
CHIEF KICKAPOO | 1:12.80 | NOV 3, FAST, 9 RAN, M: 7-2-2-1 |
1995 | PETE AXTHELM STAKES | | SONIC SIGNAL | JAMES E. BRACKEN | 21 | 7.5 F | PROPER TEXAN
|
EL GRAN FERNANDO | 1:27.60 | |
1994 | PHIL D. SHEPHERD STAKES | | NANCYS FRENCH FRY | VLADIMIR CERIN | 16-g | 8.5 F | PROSPECT FOR FOUR
|
SAND LIZARD | 1:43.21 | TRACK: FAST |
2015 | GALA STAKES | | THAIR2 | SAEED BIN SUROR | 13-e | 10 F | PROVENANCE6
|
SHARP SAILOR2 | 2:05.28 | SANDOWN |
1921 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | NANCY LEE | JOHN H. MCCORMACK | A16 | 9 F | PRUDERY
|
LADY MADCAP2 | 1:50.40 | TRACK FAST |
2009 | ROSEBERY TROPHY | | MISTER MANANNAN | DAVID NICHOLLS | 16-f | 5 F | PUFF11
|
AALSMEER2 | 0.57.40 | |
2016 | PRIX JEAN STERN | G2 | PAULOUGAS | D. BRESSOU | 1-d | 4300 MT | PUNCH NANTAIS
|
POLITIKAR | 0549"81 | |
2024 | MARGUERITE STAKES | | NANAO | MINORU OGURI | 31 | 1200M | PURO MAGIC
|
SPIRIT GUIDE6 | 1:09.4 | |
1992 | JERSEY STAKES | G3 | PRINCE FERDINAND | MATT MCCORMACK | 4-n | 7 F | PURSUIT OF LOVE
|
FAIR COP2 | 1:25.94 | |
1915 | SARATOGA SPECIAL STAKES | | DOMINANT | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-g | 6 F | PUSS IN BOOTS2
|
FRIAR ROCK | 1:16.00 | |
1979 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | WETH NAN | CAPTAIN R PRICE | 4-m | 1600M | PYJAMA HUNT
|
OPEN HOUSE | | |
2020 | COVENTRY STAKES | G2 | NANDO PARRADO | CLIVE COX | 19-c | 6 F | QAADER2
|
SAEIQA | 1:15.21 | 150-1! LONGEST SHOT TO WIN IN ASCOT HISTORY! |
1989 | PRIX DE LA SALAMANDRE | G1 | MACHIAVELLIAN | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 2-d | 1400 MT | QIRMAZI
|
ERNANI | 1:24.80 | |
2000 | CASCAPEDIA STAKES | | HOOKEDONTHEFEELIN | ROBERT A. BAFFERT | 3-n | 6.5 F | QUEEN OF WILSHIRE
|
NANYS SWEEP | 1:16.29 | |
1927 | SPEED HANDICAP | | LIEUTENANT8 | R. EMMETT POTTS | 20-a | 6 F | QUEEN TOWTON
|
FLAG OF TRUCE7 | 1:15.60 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | PRISMATICAL STAKES | | WINTER MELODY2 | ROBERT W. CAMAC | 7 | 8.5 F | QUEEN TUTTA
|
SHANANIES LIGHT | 1:41.34 | AT MEADOWLANDS; 8R; M- 1 3/4- 3/4- 2 1/2 |
2015 | PRINCIPAL STAKES [JPN DERBY TRIAL] | | AMBITIOUS20 | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 16-a | 2000 MT | QUETZALTENANGO
|
MEINER CHEVALIER | 2:00.20 | FIRM |
1992 | RUFFIAN HANDICAP | G1 | VERSAILLES TREATY | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY, III | 10-a | 8.5 F | QUICK MISCHIEF
|
NANNERL | 1:41.41 | TRACK: FAST |
1984 | MOLLY PITCHER HANDICAP | G2 | SULTRY SUN | PATRICK J. KELLY | 9 | 8.5 F | QUIXOTIC LADY
|
NANY | 1:41.60 | |
2016 | TENACIOUS HANDICAP | | HONORABLE DUTY | BRENDAN P. WALSH | 6-d | 8.32 F | RAAGHEB
|
FINANCIAL MODELING | 1:42.37 | TRACK: FAST, 9R, BY ¾ L. |
2018 | EMERALD NECKLACE STAKES | | HEY ADRIAN | JOSHUA C FAULKNER | A13 | 6 F | RADIANT BIRD
|
FINANCING DREAMS | 1:13.88 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
1999 | HIGHLAND HAPPENING STAKES | | NANAS TOY | JAY BERNADINI | 2-s | 8.5 F | RADON DANCER
|
LAST SLED DOWN | 1:51.19 | TRACK: GOOD - BY 1 1/2 L |
1974 | CRIADORES DE P.R. | G3 | LEE FERNANDEZ | | 19-a | 1400 MT | RAGAZZA5
|
DERBY LADY | 1:27.00 | |
2001 | CANTERBURY PARK BREEDERS CUP DERBY | | FAN CLUBS MISTER | STEVE HOBBY | 4-m | 8 F | RAHYS SECRET
|
ROCINANTE | 1:37.20 | 8 STARTERS;WON BY NECK (JRD) |
2010 | RECTANGLE SANDY LANE STAKES | | BEWITCHED15 | CHARLES O BRIEN | 8-f | 6 F | RAINFALL8
|
MISTER MANANNAN | 1.13.73 | |
1995 | YANKEE FASHION STAKES | | NOBLE NANNIE | EDWARD T. ALLARD | 7-c | 6 F | RAINMOM
|
TRISTAM BABY | 1:13.08 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1967 | HYAKUMANGOKU SHO | | MASA YUKI | | 7-c | 2300M | RAIRYU2
|
NANIWA HAYATAMA | 2:36.5 | |
1987 | CORONATION CUP | G1 | TRIPTYCH | PATRICK L. BIANCONE | 4-n | 12 F | RAKAPOSHI KING
|
ACATENANGO | 2:35.97 | |
2011 | YORK STAKES | G2 | TWICE OVER3 | HENRY CECIL | | 10.5 F | RANSOM NOTE2
|
DOMINANT13 | 2.09.99 | |
2023 | WAKABA STAKES | | SHONAN BASHITTO | NAISUKE SUGAI | 5-g | 2000M | RAS HAMMEL
|
TIMUR13 | 2:02.70 | |
1999 | OCTOBER STAKES | | PENANG PEARL | G.A. BUTLER | 1-k | 8 F | RAS SHAIKH
|
MAYARO BAY | 1:45.97 | |
1972 | BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HANDICAP | | GEORGE SPELVIN | J. BOWES BOND | 5-h | 8.5 F | RASTAFERIAN
|
NANTWICE | 1:46.80 | OFF TURF, 1ST DIVISION |
1904 | GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE VICHY | | GOUVERNANT | ROBERT DENMAN | 25 | 2600 MT | RATAPLAN5
|
HEBRON | | |
1904 | PRIX MONARQUE | | GOUVERNANT | ROBERT DENMAN | 25 | 2000 MT | RATAPLAN5
|
TURENNE4 | | |
1925 | PRIX LUPIN | | AQUATINTE | CLEMENT DUVAL | 27-a | 2100 MT | RAYONNANT2
|
TERRE NEUVIEN | | |
1925 | PRIX HOCQUART | | BELFONDS | FRANK CARTER | 3-n | 2400M | RAYONNANT2
|
GANDOURAH | | |
2011 | CALCUTTA MILLION | G2 | DANDIFIED | VIJAY SINGH | 22-d | 1600M | RAZNANDAN
|
MANHATTAN RAIN2 | 1:37:87 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2012 | CALCUTTA ST. LEGER | G3 | ROYAL BLUE STAR2 | VIJAY SINGH | 8-c | 2800 MT | RAZNANDAN
|
DANUBE VALLEY | 3:01.28 | |
1993 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | G3 | SPINNING ROUND | CARL J. DOMINO | 7-f | 7 F | REACH FOR CLEVER
|
NANNERL | 1:24.52 | |
2013 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP | G2 | BETTER LIFE3 | HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA | 1-o | 2000 MT | READY TO STRIKE4
|
NANDOWRA | 2:03.13 | LGII |
1988 | GULFSTREAM SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP | | ROYAL PENNANT | ANGEL A. PENNA, JR. | 8-k | 7 F | REAL FOREST
|
GRANTLEY2 | 1:23.20 | DH FOR 2ND |
2024 | XTRA HEAT STAKES | | ROANAN GODDESS | HAMILTON A. SMITH | 21 | 6 F | RECONCILE13
|
C C ROYAL | 1:11.82 | MY |
2020 | RUSU HAI HIDAKA SHO | | BON BON CHOCOLAT | SATOSHI KOKUBO | 5-g | 1600M | RED CARD7
|
KIKUNO NANA | 1:43.8 | |
2007 | SECRETARIAT STAKES | G1 | SHAMDINAN2 | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | 9-c | 10 F | RED GIANT3
|
GOING BALLISTIC | 2:04.02 | TURF: GOOD |
1955 | VOSBURGH HANDICAP | | NANCES LAD | HILTON A. DABSON | 3-n | 7 F | RED HANNIGAN
|
BUNNYS BABE | 1:24.00 | |
1999 | RUMSON STAKES | | ALANNAN | JOHN J. TAMMARRO III | 16-h | 6 F | RED PRESS
|
ABAJO | 1:08.80 | |
2018 | ANEMONE STAKES [JPN 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL] | | HARLEM LINE | KIYOTAKA TANAKA | 8-f | 1600M | RED REGNANT
|
NOBLE EARTH | 1:35.5 | |
2015 | HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN STAKES | G3 | MEISHO SUZANNA | YOSHITADA TAKAHASHI | 4-j | 1800M | RED REVEUR
|
ILLUMINANCE2 | 1:47.1 | |
1996 | ZUBEYDE HANIM STAKES | G2 | BLOW UP5 | YUSUF PARLIK | 4-c | 1400 MT | REGAL CLAIR
|
NANU | 1.23.25 | |
1937 | MARYLAND FUTURITY | | TODDLE ON | ELMER TRUEMAN | 1-r | 6 F | REHEARSAL2
|
NANSEMOND | 1:13.00 | 9R, BY 2 L. |
2007 | JEBEL ALI STAKES | | ANANI | S. SEEMAR | 8-c | 1950M | REMAADD
|
GHARIR | | |
1978 | TWO THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | ROLAND GARDENS | DUNCAN SASSE | 19 | 8 F | REMAINDER MAN
|
WETH NAN | 1:47.33 | S 19R (1.5,HD,1.5) 28/1 |
1971 | BELLE ROBERTS STAKES | | TURN TO FIRE | TROY TAYLOR | 16 | 8.5 F | REMINISCENT4
|
NANCY HAWK | 1:46.80 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | KURTULUS | G3 | CAN4 | | 7 | 1400 MT | RENAN2
|
SHEHZADE | | |
2011 | G.P. LUIZ FERNANDO CIRNE LIMA | G2 | GRAND I ASK | O JERONIMO | 4-b | 1800 MT | RENANIA3
|
PARIS-IT | 1:48.46 | JULY 2ND |
2013 | CLASICO HIPODROMO DE SAN FELIPE | | FERNANDINHO2 | JUAN SUAREZ | 3-d | 1500 MT | RESBALON
|
DIAMOND SON | 1:39.99 | |
1993 | CLASICO ALVARO COVARRUBIAS | G3 | CANBA | | 11-d | 1600 MT | RESONANTE
|
PERUVIAN DANCER | | |
1993 | ALBERTO VIAL INFANTE | G1 | HECHIZADO3 | | 20 | 1600M | RESONANTE
|
KINGOOM | 1:36.4 | JUN.28; RAN 11 |
1972 | BING CROSBY HANDICAP | | DOMINANT STAR | CECIL C. JOLLY | 16-c | 6 F | RESTLESS RUNNER
|
CRIMSON SAINT | 1:08.00 | |
2021 | ROYAL WHIP STAKES | G3 | EARLSWOOD2 | JOHN P MURTAGH | 21-a | 10 F | REVE DE VOL2
|
FINANS BAY | 2:09.26 | 3/4L. |
2019 | HOSU STAKES | | MADRAS CHECK | MAKOTO SAITO | 6-a | 1800M | REWARD AONBHARR
|
HAYABUSA NANDEKUN | 1:53.1 | |
2007 | PASS THE LINE STAKES | | FINANCE MINISTER3 | JUAN ARIAS | 1-x | 8.5 F | REXSONS ROSE2
|
BOBS PROUD MOMENT | 1:39.68 | |
1924 | LONG BEACH HANDICAP | | ORDINANCE2 | LOUIS C. FEUSTEL | 10-c | 8.5 F | RIALTO3
|
SUNSINI | 1:44.60 | |
2014 | SUMMER CUP (KASAMATSU) | | CRYSTAL BOY2 | TSUYOSHI KAWANISHI | 9-h | 1400M | RIC TARAKICHI
|
EISHIN NANATSUBOSI | 1:25.8 | |
1903 | PRIX YACOWLEF | | GOUVERNANT | | 25 | 1000 MT | RIEUSE4
|
INDIAN FEATHER5 | | |
1905 | BAYSHORE SELLING STAKES | | NANNIE HODGE | WILLIAM W. DARDEN | A2 | 5.75 F | RIGHT AND TRUE
|
JOCUND3 | 1:10.00 | |
1982 | PREMIO DORMELLO | G3 | STEMEGNA | | 3-h | 1600M | RIGHT BANK
|
LUCIANA SAVIGNANO | | |
2002 | SWAN STAKES | G2 | SHONAN KAMPF | | 7-c | 1400M | RIKIAI TAIKAN
|
NATIVE HEART2 | 1.19.8 | |
1968 | ORCHID HANDICAP | | CHRISCINCA | BUD LEPMAN | A15 | 8 F | RING FRANCIS
|
FAREST NAN | 1:35.80 | TURF: FIRM |
1975 | WELLINGTON DERBY STAKES | G2 | KENANN | C COOKSLEY | 11-b | 2400M | RIPBANG
|
MANSINGH2 | 2.36 | |
2005 | PRESTIGE STAKES | G3 | NANNINA4 | JOHN GOSDEN | 11-d | 7 F | RISING CROSS
|
MIXED BLESSING3 | 1:27.63 | |
2020 | FUTURE STARS I.N.H. FLAT RACE | G2 | APPRECIATE IT | W P MULLINS | 31 | 18F | RISK FACTOR9
|
LIEUTENANT COMMAND2 | 3:48.80 | |
2011 | SINGAPORE AIRLINES INTERNATIONAL CUP | G1 | GITANO HERNANDO | HERMAN J. BROWN | 14-b | 2000 MT | RIVER JETEZ
|
IRIAN4 | 2:03.93 | GD |
1968 | SAN LUIS REY HANDICAP (2ND. DIV.) | | QUICKEN TREE | CLYDE TURK | 5-j | 12 F | RIVET
|
FINANCE WORLD | 2:24.60 | |
1998 | UNICORN STAKES | G3 | WING ARROW | YOSHIMI KUDO | 11-f | 1800M | ROBANO PANYA
|
TOSHO CONNAN | 1:52.0 | |
1981 | BLUE RIBAND TRIAL STAKES | G3 | CENTURIUS | MICHAEL STOUTE | 8-k | 8.5 F | ROBELLINO
|
RASA PENANG | | |
1949 | KING GEORGE STAKES | G3 | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 5 F | ROBERT BARKER
|
SARTORIAL | | |
1926 | CECIL HANDICAP | | LIEUTENANT8 | R. EMMETT POTTS | 20-a | 6 F | ROBERT MAXWELL
|
DIGIT | 1:13.40 | TRACK: FAST |
2011 | BARING BINGHAM NOVICES HURDLE | G1 | FIRST LIEUTENANT3 | MICHAEL F. MORRIS | 25 | 21 F | ROCK ON RUBY
|
SO YOUNG3 | 5:10.50 | GD, 12R-10F, M: SHD-4½-2¼ |
2002 | OAK TREE DERBY | G2 | JOHAR | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 5-j | 9 F | ROCK OPERA
|
MANANAN MCLIR | 1:46.00 | NO |
2011 | VINTAGE STAKES | G2 | CHANDLERY3 | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 9-h | 7 F | ROCKINANTE
|
RED DUKE3 | 1:27.00 | |
2016 | PRIX INSPACE - FERDINAND DUFAURE | G1 | PUNCH NANTAIS | G MACAIRE | 23 | 4300 MT | ROI MAGE2
|
POLITIKAR | 5:45,3 | 13 RUN - KK-10-1½ |
2004 | ESHER STAKES | | SILVER GILT3 | JOHN GOSDEN | 22-d | 16.35 F | ROMANY PRINCE
|
MISTERNANDO | 3:41.17 | ROMANY PRINCE 1ST, DQ TO 2ND |
1983 | CLASICO ASOCIACION HIPICA DE PROPIETARIOS | | PREMIO DE ORO | M. MEDINA | 13-e | 2000 MT | RONAN
|
| 2:06.40 | |
2018 | PAT WHITWORTH ILLINOIS DEBUTANTE STAKES | | IRISH MARVEL | JAMES P DIVITO | 13-c | 8.5 F | RONAN7
|
BOODA LOU | 1:47.05 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
2023 | THIRD CHANCE STAKES | | OEUVRE4 | MICKEY A, GOLDFINE | 9-c | 6 F | RONAN7
|
WHITE LIES9 | 1:09.62 | TRACK FAST [7 RAN] |
1892 | MELBOURNE CUP | | GLENLOTH | M. CARMODY | 3 | 2 MILES | RONDA12
|
PENANCE5 | 3:36.25 | 3 LENGTHS |
2000 | KITAKYUSHU KINEN | G3 | TUNANTE | | 4-r | 1800M | ROSADO
|
EMBRASSER MOI | 1:46.3 | |
1993 | G TECH STAKES | | SHANANIES DANCER | RICHARD K. TRIMMER | 11-g | 8.5 F | ROSALIES CHARM
|
JOHENRAYSGAL | 1:48.77 | TURF: GOOD, 7R, M: ½-2¾-13 |
1982 | SALISBURY 1000 GUINEAS TRIAL | G3 | ROSE OF MONTREAUX | PAUL F. I. COLE | 4-k | 7 F | ROSANANTI
|
BRIGHT VIEW | | |
1982 | OAKS DITALIA | G1 | ILENIA | A.BOTTI | 11 | 2200 MT | ROSANANTI
|
SMAGETA | 2:17.90 | |
2021 | TANABATA SHO | G3 | TAURUS GEMINI | SATORU KOBIYAMA | 2-d | 2000 MT | ROSE AMOUR4
|
SHONAN BARDI | 2:02.20 | |
1901 | EL ENSAYO | | NANETTE9 | | 14-d | 2400M | ROSELEAF7
|
OLITA3 | | |
2020 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES | G1 | THE REVENANT3 | F H GRAFFARD | 8-c | 8 F | ROSEMAN2
|
PALACE PIER2 | 1:45.13 | SF HD PALACE PIER UNDEFEATED(5-5)NO MORE |
1976 | BENSALEM STAKES | | DUKE TOM | ROBERT J. DURSO | A1 | 6.5 F | ROSINANTE
|
GALLANT BOB | | |
2008 | TOMMY HOTSPUR HANDICAP | G3 | SEVENTH ROCK | CHARLES S. LAIRD | 5-h | 1000 MT | ROSINANTE11
|
ARCHIPELIGO | 0:56.22 | |
1898 | CINCINNATI HOTEL HANDICAP | | DONCELLA10 | | 1-a | 8.5 F | ROSINANTE7
|
| 1:46.75 | TRACK: FAST - 3RD: NAUNETT |
1900 | BURNS HANDICAP | | IMPERIOUS5 | HENRY E. ROWELL | 9-c | 10 F | ROSINANTE7
|
ROMERO4 | 2:10.00 | 03/23/1900 |
1897 | KENTUCKY OAKS | | WHITE FROST2 | L. C. DAVIS | 4 | 8.5 F | ROSINANTE7
|
TALUCA | 1:49.00 | |
1980 | ARLINGTON HANDICAP | G2 | YVONAND | DON COMBS | 1-f | 12 F | ROSSI GOLD
|
LYPHARDS WISH | 2:31.40 | TURF: FIRM |
1912 | ASCOT STAKES | | THE POLICEMAN | C HALSEY | 12-c | 20 F | ROTS PRIDE
|
SOUTHANNAN | | |
1999 | VATC EASTER CUP | G3 | IL DON | | 16-h | 2000M | ROYAL CALIPH2
|
VONANNE | 2:01.86 | |
2008 | MAJORCA STAKES | G1 | DANCERS DAUGHTER2 | S. JUSTIN SNAITH | 1-e | 1600 MT | ROYAL FANTASY6
|
NANIA | 1:38.53 | |
1995 | PENNSYLVANIA DERBY | G2 | PINEING PATTY | LYNN S. WHITING | 23-b | 9 F | ROYAL HAVEN
|
TENANTS HARBOR | 1:48.05 | |
1995 | VICTORIA CUP | | JAWAAL | LADY HERRIES | 9-b | 7 F | ROYAL HILL
|
TOP BANANA4 | 1:27.03 | |
1992 | MASON APPLIANCES FISHER & PAYKEL STAKES | G2 | CONAN6 | | 11-b | 2000M | ROYAL MAGIC2
|
VEANDERCROSS | 2:14.58 | |
2010 | PRIX FREDERIC DE LAGRANGE | | BRIGANTIN2 | ANDRE FABRE | 4-i | 2400M | ROYAL MENANTIE
|
ROYAL BENGALI | 2.32.90 | |
1986 | ALFRED G. VANDERBILT HANDICAP | | COGNIZANT | RICHARD E. DUTROW, SR. | 3-d | 6 F | ROYAL PENNANT
|
CULLENDALE | 1:09.20 | |
1987 | A PHENOMENON STAKES | G2 | BANKERS JET | SAL LONGO | 13-c | 6 F | ROYAL PENNANT
|
SUN MASTER | 1:10.00 | REPLACED BY ALFRED G. VANDERBILT |
1986 | FIRECRACKER STAKES | | GROOVY | MARSHALL T. ROBINSON | 6-a | 6 F | ROYAL PENNANT
|
LANDING PLOT | 1:09.00 | TRACK: FAST - 8 R. 2¾-3-HD |
1987 | ALFRED G. VANDERBILT HANDICAP | | BANKERS JET | SALVATORE LONGO | 13-c | 6 F | ROYAL PENNANT
|
SUN MASTER | 1:09.20 | |
2004 | GOODWOOD CUP | G2 | DARASIM | MARK JOHNSTON | 13-c | 16 F | ROYAL REBEL
|
MISTERNANDO | 3:26.93 | |
1983 | SELENE STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | LOVIN TOUCH | JERRY C. MEYER | 9-f | 8.5 F | ROYALESSE
|
REGAL NAN | 1:44.60 | |
2023 | WELLESLEY STAKES | | CODIGO3 | | 4-c | 1100 MT | RUBICON CROSSING
|
PIGNAN | 1:02.51 | |
1991 | MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONAL | | BONANZA BOY | MARTIN C. PIPE | 9 | 32 F | RUBIKA
|
FOUR TRIX | 9:13.00 | SF, 11R-6F, M: 20-30-15 |
2012 | TAKARAZUKA KINEN | G1 | ORFEVRE3 | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 8-c | 2200M | RULERSHIP2
|
SHONAN MIGHTY | 2:10.9 | |
1988 | WELSH NATIONAL | | BONANZA BOY | MARTIN C. PIPE | 9 | 30 F | RUN AND SKIP
|
THE THINKER2 | 7:58.00 | SF, 12R-9F, M: 12-25-8 |
2016 | RED EARTH STAKES | | IBAKA | W. BRET CALHOUN | 2-d | 7.5 F | RUNANDYRUN
|
TENSPEED | 1:28.86 | TURF: FIRM, 9R, BY 2 L. |
1923 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | MAD HATTER | SAMUEL C. HILDRETH | 4-r | 6 F | RUNANTELL
|
CYCLOPS | 1:10.60 | ETR |
1998 | AUTUMN CUP (IWATE) | | CARINAN | | 7-c | 1800M | RUNNING MATE6
|
PARADISE30 | 1:54.6 | |
1995 | PRETTY POLLY STAKES | G2 | FLAGBIRD | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 1-x | 10 F | RUSSIAN SNOWS
|
BALLYKETT NANCY | 2:07.10 | TURF:GOOD, 10R, M: NK-1½-NK |
1994 | SIR DOUGLAS WADLEY HANDICAP | | PALM BEACH BABE | | 8-c | 1200M | RUSTESSENCE
|
NINNANANNA2 | 1:11.10 | |
1866 | GREAT YORKSHIRE STAKES | | STRATHCONAN | | 11-g | 14 F | RUSTIC3
|
| | WON BY 1 LG. |
1866 | DONCASTER STAKES | | SAVERNAKE2 | A. TAYLOR | 2-u | 12 F | RUSTIC3
|
STRATHCONAN | | |
2000 | ROCKINGHAM BREEDERS CUP HANDICAP | | DOMINIQUES JOY | WILLIAM I. MOTT | A5 | 8.5 F | RUTHIAN
|
NANAS TOY | 1:43.69 | TURF: FIRM |
1971 | CHUNICHI SPORTS HAI (SPRING) | | SHINANO HOSTER | | 6 | 1600M | RYU BAKUSHIN
|
OHI3 | 1:44.0 | |
1971 | TOKAI YUSHUN | | SHINANO HOSTER | | 6 | 1800M | RYU BAKUSHIN
|
ASA HOMARE | 1:55.8 | ESTABLISH IN 1972, RACE NAMED AS TOKAI YUSHUN |
2016 | GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE CRAON-MAYENNE | | MINOTAUR12 | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 19-b | 2400 MT | SAANE
|
DARTAGNAN DAZUR | 2:51.48 | |
1927 | PRIX EUGENE ADAM | | QUEEN ISEULT | GEORGE NEWTON | 21-a | 2000M | SACHET2
|
TRADELINAN | | |
2002 | TTUKSEOM CUP | G3 | KWAEDO NANMA | JI YOONG HON | 14-c | 1400M | SAEGANGJA
|
YEONGDEUNG CHUKJE | 1:26.9 | |
2002 | KRA CUP CLASSIC | G3 | KWAEDO NANMA | JI YONG HON | 14-c | 2000M | SAEGANGJA
|
SANGGONG | 2:11.3 | |
1986 | GRAND PRIX DE SAINT-CLOUD | G1 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2500 MT | SAINT ESTEPHE
|
NOBLE FIGHTER | 2:37.20 | |
2012 | HIDAKA SHO | | MISS SHINANO | | 12 | 1600M | SAINT WINNER
|
DOCTOR COSMO | 1:43.2 | |
1989 | HYAKUMANGOKU SHO | | SHINANO GEORGE | | 3-l | 2300M | SAKURA GEORGE
|
EASTSKY | 2:29.0 | |
2018 | KUROSHIO SPRINTERS CUP | | SETONO PROMISE | KEISUKE MATSUKI | 16-b | 1300M | SAKURA IN THE SKY
|
NANYO MARK | 1:23.9 | |
1989 | HAKUSAN DAISHOTEN | | SHINANO GEORGE | SUSUMU KUWANO | 3-l | 2600M | SAKURA NIPPON
|
SAKURA GEORGE | 2:53.3 | |
1983 | NIIGATA DAISHOTEN | | KIYO HIDAKA | | 2-i | 2000M | SAKURA SYMBOLI
|
NANKIN RYUEN | 2:02.2 | |
2022 | DECEMBER STAKES | | SHONAN MAGMA | TOMOHITO OZEKI | 8-c | 1800M | SAKURA TOUJOURS
|
WIN GREATEST | 1:48.4 | |
1962 | PRIX DE DIANE | | LA SEGA | F. MATHET | 8-i | 2100 MT | SALINAS3
|
OUANANICHE | 2:13.60 | |
1985 | HYDE PARK HANDICAP | | NANY | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-w | 8 F | SALLY THE SHIEK
|
FLIPS PLEASURE | 1:37.80 | BY 4 L. |
2022 | MARINE CUP | | SHONAN NADESHIKO | NAOSUKE SUGAI | 8-c | 1600M | SALSA DIONE
|
REINE BLANCHE3 | 1:41.3 | JPN-III |
2022 | EMPRESS HAI | | SHONAN NADESHIKO | NAOSUKE SUGAI | 8-c | 2100M | SALSA DIONE
|
REINE BLANCHE3 | 2:15.7 | JPN-II |
1983 | CLASICO CRIA NACIONAL | G1 | RONAN | J. AYALA | 8-h | 2400 MT | SALT LAKE4
|
| 2:34"1/5 | |
1994 | LA PUENTE STAKES | | MAJESTIC STYLE | RICHARD E. MANDELLA | 8-f | 9 F | SALTGRASS
|
MAKINANHONESTBUCK | 1:48.76 | |
2021 | HERITAGE STAKES | | LOPE Y FERNANDEZ | A P OBRIEN | 14-a | 8 F | SALTONSTALL
|
KOOLASICE | 1:41.27 | |
2017 | BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES | G3 | RAIMENT6 | | C17 | 1200 MT | SAMANTHA33
|
NANCY39 | 1:14.12 | |
1974 | AJC ALL-AGED STAKES | | TONTONAN | J. BART CUMMINGS | 5-d | 1600M | SAMIST
|
HASTY HEART2 | 1:41.0 | |
2004 | RATTLESNAKE STAKES | | KISSIN TY | DOUGLAS F. O’NEILL | 4-g | 8 F | SAMURAI NANAO
|
PLUM RED | 1:36.81 | |
2004 | CHARLES TAYLOR DERBY | | SPIRIT GULCH | | A1 | 8.5 F | SAMURAI NANAO
|
SKIP AND GO | 1:44.85 | |
2003 | ARIZONA BREEDERS FUTURITY - COLT/GELDING DIV. | | STEADY BREEZE | R. KORY OWENS | 13-c | 6 F | SAMURAI NANAO
|
MY CUPID | 1:10.70 | |
2004 | ARIZONA BREEDERS DERBY | | OVERLAND ROAD | KEVIN A. LEWIS | 10-a | 8.5 F | SAMURAI NANAO
|
SWISS MOCHA | 1:44.78 | |
2005 | PRIX DES RESERVOIRS | G3 | EMILY BRONTE | ANDRE FABRE | 9-c | 1600 MT | SANAYA
|
SOUVENANCE3 | 1:45.20 | |
1990 | DIAMOND CUP | | KANAN HIRYU | | 5-e | 1800M | SAND REASON
|
FUTABA KING | 2:00.0 | |
1987 | GERLING PREIS | G3 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2400M | SAND SHIP
|
VIF-ARGENT | 2:29.30 | |
1999 | MY FAIR LADY HANDICAP | | NANAS TOY | JAY BERNARDINI | 2-s | 8.32 F | SANDY GATOR
|
MARAGOLD PRINCESS | 1:44.86 | 9 R. M- HD- 1/2- 5 1/4 SANDY GATOR FAV. [3-5] |
1999 | DRUMTOP HANDICAP | | DIGITALIZE | WILLIAM MOTT | 1-k | 8.5 F | SANDY GATOR
|
NANAS TOY | 1:45.80 | TRACK: FIRM - BY 1 L |
2008 | FUKUYAMA CHAMPIONSHIP | | MONARCH KIRARA | | | 1800M | SANDY NANA
|
BRAVE HERO3 | 1:59.0 | |
2009 | QUEEN CUP (FUKUYAMA) | | TOMINO PLANET | | 1-w | 1600M | SANDY NANA
|
TAGANO GLITTER | 1:46.1 | |
2008 | TOMONOURA SHO | | KURAMA TENGU | | 13-c | 2250M | SANDY NANA
|
ORION AURORA | 2:38.8 | |
2008 | FUKUYAMA OKAN | | KURAMA TENGU | | 13-c | 1800M | SANDY NANA
|
MULTI GRAND BOSS | 1:59.9 | |
2008 | QUEEN CUP (FUKUYAMA) | | ULTRA ENERGY2 | KEIICHI TOKUMOTO | 4-r | 1600M | SANDY NANA
|
STAR HANSEN | 1:46.4 | |
1999 | WIGGLE QUALITY | | BONANOVA | | 9-c | 1400M | SANDY PROSPECT
|
DISCRETION14 | 1;22.23 | |
2002 | CHUKYO HAI | | BONANZA MEMORY | | 8-e | 1400M | SANSEN OPERA O
|
KAZUNO PEGASUS | 1:30.4 | |
1993 | CHERRY BLOSSOM STAKES | | WILD LADY A | FLOYD W. SNYDER | 7 | 7 F | SANTA IS MY SISTER
|
SHANANIES DANCER | 1:24.76 | 7R, M: 2¼-2½-2½ |
2014 | PRIX HUBERT BAGUENAULT DE PUCHESSE | | NARROW HILL | PHILIPPE SOGORB | 3-e | 2400 MT | SANTALBERTO
|
DARTAGNAN DAZUR | 2:40.00 | TURF: VERY SOFT - 8 RAN; WON BY 1 L. |
2015 | TYROS STAKES | G3 | DEAUVILLE18 | AIDAN P. O’BRIEN | 1-k | 7 F | SANUS PER AQUAM
|
LIEUTENANT GENERAL2 | 1:28.84 | |
2006 | CLASICO AMERICA (R.O.U.) | | TUNANTA PRES2 | EDUARDO A. SUAREZ | 15-d | 1400 MT | SARA PARA
|
CATTIVA3 | 1:23.78 | 2 CPS. 1/4 - 1/4 |
1977 | IRISH GUINEAS OAKS | G1 | OLWYN | RONALD BOSS | 9-e | 12 F | SASSABUNDA
|
NANTICIOUS2 | 2:35.10 | |
2007 | WINDSOR FOREST STAKES | G2 | NANNINA4 | JOHN H. M. GOSDEN | 11-d | 8 F | SATWA QUEEN
|
SABANA PERDIDA | 1:40.97 | |
2019 | BADEN-WURTTEMBERG-TROPHY | G3 | NANCHO | GABOR MARONKA/HUN | 4-r | 2000 MT | SAY GOOD BUY
|
BE MY SHERIFF | 2:14,21 | VERY SOFT |
1968 | PREIS DER DIANA (GERMAN OAKS) | | IPANEMA | SVEN VON MITZLAFF | 14-a | 2000M | SAYONARA
|
ORDINANZ | 2:14.70 | |
1994 | POMONA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | SOUTHERN WISH | | 3-j | 9 F (ABT) | SEAHAWK GOLD
|
NANCYS FRENCH FRY | 1:49.85 | TRACK: FAST - LAST TIME AS POMONA INVITATIONAL H. |
2001 | PRIX DU GROS-CHENE | G2 | DANANEYEV | C. LAFFON-PARIAS | 13-c | 1000 MT | SEASONS GREETINGS
|
MESSOEURS | 0:58.40 | |
2001 | PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGES | G3 | DANANEYEV | CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS | 13-c | 1000M | SEASONS GREETINGS
|
PROUD NATIVE | 0.56.00 | |
1988 | MARYLAND TURF STAKES | | MASTER SPEAKER | VIRGIL W. RAINES | 9 | 8.5 F | SECOND LIEUTENANT
|
VIVA DEPUTY | 1:43 1/5 | |
1921 | SCHUYLERVILLE STAKES | | MISS JOY2 | J. CALVIN MILAM | 1-j | 5.5 F | SECOND THOUGHTS
|
NANCY SHANKS | 1:05.60 | |
2012 | LOUISIANA PREMIER NIGHT LADIES STARTER STAKES | | NANA KNOWS | | 2-f | 8 F | SEE THE STREAM
|
MOON LARRY | 1:41.12 | TRACK SLOPPY |
2019 | WEST VIRGINIA CAVADA BREEDERS CLASSIC STAKES | | ANNAS BANDIT | JOHN J ROBB | 8-c | 7 F | SEE YA MANANA
|
MADEITOUTTAHARLAN | 1:26.37 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
2020 | SADIE HAWKINS STAKES | | BRIDGING THE GAP | JOHN D MCKEE | 19-c | 7 F | SEE YA MANANA
|
BS WILD CORK | 1:26.51 | TRACK FAST [6 RAN] |
2021 | ORIGINAL GOLD STAKES | | BRIGINTINE ISLAND | JOHN D. MCKEE | 2-n | 7 F | SEE YA MANANA
|
MALIBU SPLASH | 1:26.55 | TRACK FAST [10 RAN] |
2005 | CLASICO CIUDAD DE LA PLATA | G2 | BIENANDANTE | C MALDOTTI | 1-h | 1200 MT | SEI MIL
|
PUZZLE7 | 1:10.58 | |
1986 | NAMBUKOMA SHO | | KANAN FUBUKI | | 7-c | 1600M | SEINE BOY
|
IRON BRIGHT | 1:45.8 | |
2019 | TAKAMATSUNOMIYA KINEN | G1 | MR MELODY3 | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 8-k | 1200M | SEIUN KOSEI
|
SHONAN ANTHEM | 1:07.30 | 1/2L. |
1972 | PRIX DARENBERG | G3 | ENITRAM | GILLES DELLOYE | 19-a | 1000M | SENANTES
|
CHALLENGE7 | | |
1887 | WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES | | SATIETY | | 2-u | 5 F | SENANUS
|
BRIAR-ROOT | | |
2008 | BALLARAT CUP | | DAKAS GEM | | 4-l | 2200M | SENTIRE2
|
BANANA MAN | 2:21.83 | |
1992 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | G3 | NANNERL | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 13-c | 7 F | SERAPE
|
MAKIN FACES | 1:22.55 | |
2001 | SANTA MONICA HANDICAP | G1 | NANYS SWEEP | KATHY A. WALSH | 1-w | 7 F | SERENITA2
|
SURFSIDE | 1:22.50 | 3/4L. 13-1 |
1948 | CHEROKEE PURSE HURDLE | | DARJEELING4 | JAMES E. RYAN | 20-a | 16 F (±) | SERGT PEACE
|
ORIOLE PENNANT | 3:52.00 | 5R-3F, 15-15 |
1999 | HOKURIKU STAKES | | SHONAN DANDY | MINORU TSUCHIDA | 1-u | 1700M | SERICITE DANDY
|
YUKI TSUBASA O | 1:45.0 | |
1993 | MAN OWAR STAKES | G1 | STAR OF COZZENE | MARK A. HENNIG | 1-n | 11 F | SERRANT
|
DR KIERNAN | 2:23.14 | SF BY 5 1/2L. 4TH DEAR DOCTOR. SERRANT 9 RACE WIN STREAK OVER. |
2003 | MANHATTAN BEACH STAKES | | KATDOGAWN | JAMES M. CASSIDY | 19-a | 5.5 F | SEVEN GRAND
|
MONTANA BANANA | 1:02.77 | TURF: FIRM |
1980 | YOUNG AMERICA STAKES | G1 | LORD AVIE | DANIEL P. PERLSWEIG | 1-l | 8.5 F | SEZYOU
|
FINANCIAL GENIUS | 1:44.60 | |
2005 | TABY STAKES | | BIANCONI2 | S SEEMAR | 9 | 2000 M | SHAKIS
|
ANANI | 2:04.25 | |
2007 | BREEDERS CUP TURF | G1 | ENGLISH CHANNEL4 | TODD A. PLETCHER | 1-k | 12 F | SHAMDINAN2
|
RED ROCKS2 | 2:36.96 | SF. BY 7L. CAREER FINALE. FIRST TO RUN IN DUBAI AND WIN IN BC |
1979 | PRIX DU CALVADOS | G3 | ZOLINANA | JEAN LAUMAIN | 12-g | 1400M | SHAMRA
|
INNER PEARL | | |
1994 | HIBISCUS STAKES | | JUST A LITTLE KISS | WILLIAM P. WHITE | A15 | 7 F | SHANANIES BEAT
|
LETS BE ALERT | 1:24.15 | |
1996 | ALMA NORTH HANDICAP | | ILL GET ALONG | ROBERT W. CAMAC | 1-x | 6 F | SHANANIES BEAT
|
MISS REGAL CLASSIC | 1:10.32 | TRACK: FAST, 5R, BY ½ L. |
1994 | GASPARILLA STAKES | | CAVADA | KATHLEEN KELLEY | 4-r | 7 F | SHANANIES BEAT
|
DEAF POWER | 1:25.40 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | WOLF HILL STAKES | | MUGABUCK | HARRY LAFLAMME | 8-c | 5 F | SHANANIES BOSS
|
STARK RIDGE | 0:56.09 | MRG:NK X 1¾ 12/1, 9/10F, 11/2 [10 RAN] TF:FIRM |
1993 | TANYA STAKES | | MISSYMOOILOVEYOU | THOMAS M. WALSH | 13-c | 8.5 F | SHANANIES DANCER
|
STAR GUEST | 1:41.33 | 7R. M: NK-¾-1¾ |
1993 | CROCUS STAKES | | WILD LADY A | FLOYD W. SNYDER | 7 | 6 F | SHANANIES DANCER
|
SHARP REEF | 1:12.55 | 6R, M: 2-3-NK |
1994 | PRINCESS DOREEN HANDICAP | | SWEET SACHET | RITA BRACKETT | 2-n | 8.5 F | SHANANIES DANCER
|
FOREST DUNES | 1:49.53 | TRACK: SLOPPY |
2008 | SETON HALL UNIVERSITY STAKES | | ZADA BELLE | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 9-f | 6 F | SHANANIES SONG
|
PRINCESS JANIE | 1:09.12 | TRACK: FAST |
1996 | PRIVATE TERMS STAKES | | MIXED COUNT | RONALD L. BENSOFF | 3-j | 9 F | SHANANIES WISH
|
SILVER DOLLAR KIDS | 1:51.16 | TRACK: FAST |
1976 | LUDWIG GOEBELS-ERINNERUNGSRENNEN | G3 | CONTENANCE | S. V. MITZLAFF | 7-e | 2400M | SHANTOU
|
PRINCESS EBOLI2 | 2:30.1 | |
2009 | FORTIN HANDICAP | | TIZAQUEENA | MICHAEL H. STIDHAM | 9-f | 8.5 F (±) | SHARBAT
|
NANS JOY | 1:47.00 | TURF: FIRM - RACE DISCONTINUED |
2006 | VICTORIANA STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 8.5 F | SHEER ENCHANTMENT2
|
ELEGANT EFFORT2 | 1:42.78 | TURF FIRM |
2022 | WELLINGTON STAKES | G3 | DEVASTATE5 | | 9-c | 1600 MT | SHEEZ DOMINANT
|
PENNYWEKA | 1:42.07 | |
2023 | MARYLAND MILLION LASSIE STAKES | | MISS HARRIETT3 | BRANDON MCFARLANE | 1-l | 6 F | SHEILAHS WARCLOUD
|
KISSEDBYANANGEL | 1:12.23 | TRACK FAST [13 RAN] / WINNER DEBUT RACE AT 62-1 |
2023 | MARYLAND JUVENILE FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES | | KISSEDBYANANGEL | JOANNE SHANKLE | 4-r | 7 F | SHEILAHS WARCLOUD
|
BIG EARN2 | 1:24.94 | TRACK FAST [8 RAN] |
1967 | THELMA STAKES | | FURL SAIL | JOHN L. WINANS | 8-h | 6 F | SHENAN
|
SUNELS GIRL | 1:11.60 | |
1990 | FURY STAKES | | ONE MORE BREEZE | D. CAMPBELL | 1-u | 7 F | SHENANDOAH
|
LUBICON | 1:27.60 | |
2006 | WEST VIRGINIA TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION BREEDERS CLASSIC | | SPEED WHIZ | WILLIAM CAMPBELL | 3-j | 9 F | SHENANDOAH HARLEY
|
KING COHL | 1:53.40 | |
2006 | ROBERT R. HILTON MEMORIAL STAKES | | HELLO OUT THERE | RONNEY BROWN | 11 | 7 F | SHENANDOAH HARLEY
|
STORMY BAY | 1:26.18 | TRACK: MUDDY |
2018 | TIFFANY LASS STAKES | | AMERICAS TALE | BERNARD S. FLINT | 16-g | 8.32 F | SHENANDOAH QUEEN
|
MOONLIT GARDEN2 | 1:43.16 | 6R, BY 5 L. |
2018 | ADORATION STAKES | G3 | FAULT3 | PHILIP J. DAMATO | 5-g | 8.5 F | SHENANDOAH QUEEN
|
MENDED | 1:44.84 | TRACK: FAST, 6R, BY ½ L. |
1965 | MARYLAND FUTURITY | | MISS SPIN | | 5-f | 7 F | SHENANIGANS
|
MR JUDEX | 1:24.60 | |
2018 | CONQUEROR STAKES | | NYALETI | MARK JOHNSTON | 13-b | 8 F | SHENANIGANS5
|
LINCOLN ROCKS | 1:44.40 | |
2018 | SNOWDROP FILLIES STAKES | | HUNAINA | H-F DEVIN | 21-a | 8F | SHENANIGANS5
|
SOUL SILVER2 | 1:37.02 | |
2019 | WELLINGTON STAKES | G3 | SCORPZ | | 19-c | 1600 MT | SHENANIGANS8
|
TIBETAN5 | 1:35.23 | |
1994 | PEARL NECKLACE STAKES | | VICE ON ICE | | 13-c | 8.5 F | SHERUNSFORNANNY
|
UP AN EIGHTH | | |
1994 | CHRISTIANA STAKES | | TJS TUFF AS NAILS | KATHLEEN A. DEMASI | 1-c | 8 F | SHERUNSFORNANNY
|
GREAT IMPULSE | 1:37.08 | FIRM |
1995 | VETERANS DAY STAKES | | SHANANIES BEAT | EDWARD ALLARD | 4-d | 6F | SHES MORE DARING
|
SO BRASH | 1:12.64 | TRACK FAST |
1982 | ATHERTON STAKES | | DOMINANT RONI | | 5-g | 8.5 F | SHILLING
|
| | |
1987 | GRAND PRIX DE CLAIREFONTAINE | | ORDINANCE | ANDRE FABRE | 4-k | 2400M | SHIMBORI
|
HAWAIIAN SPRING | | |
1987 | TOKYO DERBY | | GEORGE REX | | 2-h | 2400M | SHINANO DAVIS
|
LINDO MIKADO | 2:38.0 | |
1970 | GOLD CUP (KASAMATSU) | | ASHIYA DAKE | | 1-u | 1800M | SHINANO EAGLE
|
NEW ASAMA O | 1:55.5 | RACE NAMED AS GOLD TOKUBETSU |
1988 | KIM PAI | | CHAMPION STAR2 | | 2-i | 2000M | SHINANO GEORGE
|
INARI ONE | 2:05.8 | |
1986 | TOKYO DERBY | | HANAKI O | | 6-a | 2400M | SHINANO GEORGE
|
ROMAN KING5 | 2:35.6 | |
1987 | KANTO HAI | | TETSUNO HIRYU | | 3-n | 1600M | SHINANO GEORGE
|
THOROUGH NO O | 1:40.5 | |
1987 | TOKYO HAI | | TETSUNO HIRYU | | 3-n | 1200M | SHINANO GEORGE
|
TETSUNO TENYU | 1:13.6 | |
1988 | TEIO SHO | | CHAMPION STAR2 | | 2-i | 2000M | SHINANO GEORGE
|
STRONG FIGHTER | 2:07.0 | |
1971 | CHUKYO HAI | | BUBBLES O | | 20-a | 1600M | SHINANO HOSTER
|
DAISHIZEN | 1:46.6 | |
1974 | SPRING CUP (NAGOYA) | | SUN CHINA | | 5-e | 1600M | SHINANO KENSHUN
|
YAMANO WARD | 1:40.6 | |
1974 | TOKAI YUSHUN | | SUN CHINA | | 5-e | 1900M | SHINANO KENSHUN
|
SHINANO PISTON | 2:02.2 | |
1974 | SHINSHUN JUNIOR | | SUN CHINA | | 5-e | 1600M | SHINANO KENSHUN
|
YAMANO WARD | 1:42.9 | |
1975 | GOLD SOHA | | FAST RYUEN | | 5-e | 2000M | SHINANO PISTON
|
NASUNO KAZAN | 2:04.9 | |
1976 | SHINSHUN GRAND PRIX | | SAKAE TSUKIHIME | | 24 | 1900M | SHINANO PISTON
|
FUJI TRACK | 2:01.9 | |
1983 | CHUKYO KINEN | | ARROW BOHEMIAN | | 4-h | 2000M | SHINANO SAY DIE
|
MISS RADICAL | 2:01.1 | |
2013 | ASAHI HAI FUTURITY STAKES | G1 | ASIA EXPRESS | TAKAHISA TEZUKA | 4-m | 1600 MT | SHONAN ACHIEVE
|
WIN FULL BLOOM | 1:34.70 | |
2010 | SWAN STAKES | G2 | MARUKA PHOENIX | MASAHIRO MATSUNAGA | 5-g | 1400M | SHONAN ALBA
|
JO CAPPUCCINO | 1:21.0 | |
2018 | CHUNICHI SHIMBUN HAI | G3 | GIBEON3 | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 22-d | 2000M | SHONAN BACH
|
STRONG TITAN | 1:59.3 | |
2021 | NARUO KINEN | G3 | UNICORN LION | YOSHITO YAHAGI | 8-h | 2000M | SHONAN BARDI
|
BLAST ONEPIECE | 2:00.7 | HELD AT CHUKYO |
2023 | SUMIRE STAKES | | SHAZZAN4 | YASUO TOMOMICHI | 1-t | 2200M | SHONAN BASHITTO
|
AVENIR DE BRILLER | 2:15.5 | |
2002 | KANGIKU SHO | | BORONAI BEAUTY | | 4-m | 1600M | SHONAN CHATEAU
|
BAN FRESH | 1:43.0 | |
2020 | SHIRAYURI STAKES (KANSAI) | | HYGGE | YASUO TOMOMICHI | 8-f | 1800M | SHONAN HALLELUJAH
|
MISS NEW YORK3 | 1:48.9 | |
2008 | CHUKYO NISAI STAKES | | MEISHO DONTAKU | ISAO YASUDA | 10-a | 1800M | SHONAN HARDI
|
TACHYON KURU | 1:49.3 | |
2010 | SILK ROAD STAKES | G3 | ULTIMA THULE5 | MASASHI OKUHIRA | 3-l | 1200M | SHONAN KAZAN
|
SYMBOLI GRAN | 1:08.1 | |
2011 | HAGI STAKES | | SNOWDON5 | TAKAYUKI YASUDA | A5 | 1800M | SHONAN LAMBSEY
|
ETENDARD3 | 1:48.1 | |
2020 | DAHLIA SHO | | BLUE BIRD25 | EIJI NAKADATE | 14-a | 1400M | SHONAN LAST BOSS
|
JACARANDA LANE2 | 1:23.4 | |
2022 | MARGUERITE STAKES | | JEAN GROS | HIDEYUKI MORI | 8-c | 1200M | SHONAN MACH
|
KAIKANO KISEKI | 1:08.0 | |
2022 | RADIO NIKKEI SHO | G3 | FEENGROTTEN | HIROSHI MIYAMOTO | 3-d | 1800M | SHONAN MAGMA
|
SATONO HELIOS | 1:46.7 | |
2023 | NIIGATA NISAI STAKES | G3 | ASCOLI PICENO | YOICHI KUROIWA | 9-b | 1600M | SHONAN MANUELA
|
CLEAN AIR | 1:33.8 | |
2013 | YASUDA KINEN | G1 | LORD KANALOA | TAKAYUKI YASUDA | 2-s | 1600M | SHONAN MIGHTY
|
DANON SHARK | 1:31.5 | |
2012 | OSAKA JO STAKES | | MIKKI PUMPKIN | IZUMI SHIMIZU | 8-h | 1800M | SHONAN MIGHTY
|
OSUMI SPARK | 1:48.6 | |
2013 | SANKEI OSAKA HAI | G2 | ORFEVRE3 | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 8-c | 2000M | SHONAN MIGHTY
|
EISHIN FLASH | 1:59.0 | 14 RAN. TURF FIRM. MARGINS: 0.5 - NK - 1.75 - 0.5 |
2012 | NARUO KINEN | G3 | TO THE GLORY2 | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 9-f | 2000M | SHONAN MIGHTY
|
TOSEN RA | 2:00.1 | |
2011 | NARUO KINEN | G3 | RED DAVIS | HIDETAKA OTONASHI | 3-d | 1800M | SHONAN MIGHTY
|
SADAMU PATEK | 1:45.6 | |
2022 | TCK JO O HAI | | TEOREMA8 | KOICHI ISHIZAKA | 1-n | 1800M | SHONAN NADESHIKO
|
BLANK CHEQUE5 | 1:54.2 | JPN-III |
2021 | BETELGEUSE STAKES | | IOLITE4 | YOSHINORI MUTO | 7-e | 1800M | SHONAN NADESHIKO
|
THUNDER BLITZ3 | 1:51.7 | |
1973 | YONSAI YUSHUN (KOCHI) | | WAKATOSA | | | 1410M | SHONAN O
|
SANKEN SHINZAN | 1:35.3 | |
2014 | SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL] | | REVE DETOILES | HIROYOSHI MATSUDA | 1-p | 2000M | SHONAN PANDORA
|
MEINE GREVILLE | 2:03.3 | RENOVATION OF NAKAYAMA, HELD IN NIIGATA |
2014 | ELFIN STAKES | | SHINY GIRL2 | SACHIO YUKUBO | 2-e | 1600M | SHONAN PANDORA
|
CHOCOLATE VINE | 1:37.7 | |
2011 | TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO [JPN DERBY TRIAL] | G2 | WIN VARIATION | MASAHIRO MATSUNAGA | 19-c | 2400M | SHONAN PARFAIT
|
TOSEN REVE | 2:28.8 | |
2004 | NIIGATA NISAI STAKES | G3 | MEINER RECOLTE | | 16 | 1600M | SHONAN PEINTRE
|
SMOOTH BARITONE | 1:34.8 | |
2005 | SHION STAKES [SHUKA SHO TRIAL] | | COSMO MARVELOUS | HITOSHI NAKAMURA | 9 | 1800M | SHONAN PEINTRE
|
PERFECT MATCH5 | 1:49.1 | |
2000 | JUNIOR CUP [JRA] | | TOYO DEHERE | KIYOSHI HAGIWARA | 4-r | 1600M | SHONAN RALK
|
REWARD FAUCON | 1:36.7 | |
2018 | TOKI STAKES | | ONCE IN A MOON | MAKOTO SAITO | 4-d | 1400M | SHONAN RISE
|
KOEI TAKERU | 1:19.7 | |
2014 | NEW ZEALAND TROPHY | G2 | SHONAN ACHIEVE | SAKAE KUNIEDA | 1-b | 1600M | SHONAN WADACHI
|
BELLE LUMIERE6 | 1:33.3 | |
2011 | YODO TANKYORI STAKES | | SHONAN KAZAN | SHINOBU HOMMA | 5-h | 1200M | SHOUTLINE
|
KEIAI DAISY | 1:08.8 | |
2008 | FURL SAIL HANDICAP | | STORMY WEST | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 1-g | 8.5 F | SHYTOE LAFEET
|
NANS JOY | 1:45.41 | TURF: FIRM |
1981 | SANTA LUCIA HANDICAP | | FINANCE CHARGE | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 9 | 8.5 F | SI2
|
SWIFT BIRD | 1:41.80 | |
1996 | WARMINSTER STAKES | | SHANANIES WISH | EDWARD ALLARD | 3-m | 8.5 F | SILVER DOLLAR KIDS
|
CHEROKEE NATIVE | 1.42. 85 | TRACK-FAST |
2013 | CLASICO BENIGNO PAIVA IRISARRI | | FINANCIAL AID2 | JORGE FIRPO | 16-e | 1100 MT | SILVER FUND
|
ALTEZZA4 | 1:06"29 | 1/2 X 4 CPS. 1/4 |
2014 | CLASICO AMERICA (R.O.U.) | | FINANCIAL AID3 | JORGE H. FIRPO | | 1400 MT | SILVER FUND
|
RAKI LAW | 1:24.63 | 1 CPO.1/2 X 1/4 |
2013 | CLASICO EDUARDO PONS | | FINANCIAL AID3 | JORGE FIRPO | | 1200 MT | SILVER FUND
|
LA MORISCA2 | 1:11.92 | 2 CPS. 3/4 X 1 CPO. 1/4 |
2020 | HONEY FOX STAKES | G3 | GETMOTHERAROSE | THOMAS M BUSH | 16-h | 8 F | SILVER KITTEN2
|
SISTER HANAN | 1:34.73 | TURF FIRM [11 RAN] |
1994 | SAUSALITO HANDICAP | | EAGLE EYED | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 2-d | 8.5 F | SILVER MUSIC
|
MAKINANHONESTBUCK | 1:41.27 | TURF: FIRM |
2009 | HILTON STAKES | | ITLLBEFANTASTIC | | 1-o | 1400 MT | SILVER SPUR10
|
GOVERNANCE2 | 1:23.51 | |
2012 | MOONBEAM VASE | G3 | NANDOWRA | MICHAEL JOHN FREEDMAN | 22-d | 1800M | SILVERON WINGS
|
CHASE ME5 | 1:53.94 | LGIII |
2012 | PRIX LYPHARD | | SILVER POND2 | PASCAL BARY | 5-h | 1900 MT | SIMBA8
|
RHENANIA | 1:55.89 | 15 RAN. AWT(FIBRESAND) MARGINS: 4.5 - 1.25 - 1.25 - 0.5 |
2005 | ST. LEGER ITALIANO | | BACKBORD | A. SCHUTZ | 1-w | 2800M | SIMONE BOCCANEGRA
|
VINANDO | 3:06.7 | |
1945 | PREMIO EMILIO TURATI | G2 | DE NITTIS | | 14-c | 1600 MT | SIMONE DA BOLOGNA
|
BRIGNANO | | |
1897 | PRENDERGAST STAKES | | DUNLOP | | 2-b | 5 F | SIMYLLA
|
GREENAN | | |
2006 | GIVE THANKS STAKES | | REFORM ACT | DERMOT WELD | 23-b | 12F | SINA COVA
|
SOUVENANCE3 | 2.31.70 | |
2015 | COPA GEORGE WASHINGTON | G1 | STEPHEN PROSPECT | JOSE A RODRIGUEZ | 14-f | 9.5 F | SINANDAPRAYER
|
CARLITOS DREAM2 | 1:49:58 | |
1994 | TURBULATORH. | | BIG WILL JAMES | | 2-n | 6.5 | SINGH BOLD KING
|
JESTWISHINANAHOPIN | | |
2022 | TOSA SHUGETSU SHO | | NANAKOROBI YAOKI2 | TADAYOSHI HOSOKAWA | 5-j | 1600M | SINGING ROAD2
|
GARBO MAMBO | 1:46.0 | |
1972 | STC PARRAMATTA CUP | | SIR FRANCIS7 | | 10-a | 12 F | SINGING SANDS2
|
FERNANDO4 | 2:31.80 | |
1983 | PREMIO CHIUSURA | G3 | NANDINO | HEINZ HESSE | 4-r | 1400 MT | SINIO
|
BARAN3 | 1:25.00 | |
1972 | G.P. CONSAGRACAO | | SAN PABLO | JOSE S. SOUZA | 8-f | 3000M | SIONANTE
|
FLORAO | 3.11.8/10 | |
1894 | BARTOW STAKES | | KEENAN | JOHN J. HYLAND | 6-a | 6 F | SIR GALAHAD4
|
PALADIN | 1:12.25 | |
1983 | TANABATA SHO | | SPEEDY TIGER | | 2-r | 2000M | SIR PEN PRINCE
|
NANKIN RYUEN | 2:04.3 | |
1988 | AMBER PASS STAKES | | KINGS NEST | RICHARD E. DUTROW. SR. | 9-f | 6 F | SIR RIDDLE
|
SECOND LIEUTENANT | 1:11.20 | MY |
2005 | MILL REEF STAKES | G2 | COOL CREEK | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 1-s | 6 F | SIR XAAR
|
NANTYGLO | 1:11.85 | |
2012 | MISTLETOE STAKES | | CAT FIVE O | | 7-f | 8 F | SISTER GINGER
|
SHENANDOAH LADY2 | 1:40.48 | TRACK FAST |
1987 | JOHN HENRY HANDICAP | G1 | AL MAMOON | ROBERT J. FRANKEL | 1-x | 9 F | SKIP OUT FRONT
|
FERDINAND | 1:47.00 | CAREER FINALE |
1981 | PREMIO DORMELLO | G3 | ILENIA | | 11 | 1600M | SMAGETA
|
ROSANANTI | | |
1985 | NIIGATA KINEN | G3 | RUSSIAN BLUE2 | | 1-b | 2000M | SMART BOY2
|
SEE NAN LADY | 2:01.1 | |
2007 | FUYO STAKES | | FORTUNE WORD | YOSHIAKI KOGA | 12 | 1600M | SMILE JACK
|
SHONAN ACROSS | 1:36.6 | |
2021 | EDDIE D. STAKES | G2 | LIEUTENANT DAN5 | STEVE MIYADI | 8-h | 6.5 F (±) | SNAPPER SINCLAIR
|
CHAOS THEORY4 | 1:11.74 | 1/2,NK |
1986 | MALIBU STAKES | G2 | FERDINAND | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 7 F | SNOW CHIEF
|
DON B BLUE | 1:21.60 | |
1973 | STC GOLDEN SLIPPER STAKES | | TONTONAN | | 5-d | 1200M | SNUFF2
|
STRONG PLEA | 1:11.7 | |
2015 | COOLMORE STUD BADEN-BADEN CUP | | PEACE SOCIETY | | 12-b | 1400M | SOGNANDO LA COMETA
|
SCHUTZENPOST | | |
1999 | REGRET STAKES | G3 | NANI ROSE | PATRICK B. BYRNE | 26 | 8.5 F | SOLAR BOUND
|
SUFFRAGETTE3 | 1:42.40 | |
2006 | KRIS S. STAKES | | FERNANDO PO2 | MICHAEL HUSHION | 8-f | 8.5F | SOLDIERS DANCER
|
STORM IN MAY | 1:41.60 | TURF GOOD |
1964 | MARYLAND DERBY | | REPEATING | LUCIEN LAURIN | 10 | 8 F | SOLID FUEL3
|
CHANANN | 1:39.80 | GOOD, 10R |
2022 | KASHIWA KINEN | | SHONAN NADESHIKO | NAOSUKE SUGAI | 8-c | 1600M | SOLISTE THUNDER
|
T M SOUTH DAN | 1:38.9 | JPN-I |
2013 | TINGLE CREEK CHASE | G1 | SIRE DE GRUGY | GARY L. MOORE | | 16 F | SOMERSBY
|
CAPTAIN CONAN | 3:51.40 | |
1990 | CINCINNATI TROPHY STAKES | | JOANNIE BANANNIE | MICHAEL W. NANCE | 8-f | 6.5 F | SONGSPINNER
|
PRINCESS TURN2 | 1:19.40 | |
2022 | WEST VIRGINIA HOUSE OF DELEGATES SPEAKERS CUP | | PRICE TALK | BRAD H. COX | 8-c | 8.32 F | SOUND OFF3
|
ANANROAD | 1:41.20 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) / OFF TURF [8 RAN] |
2010 | KILTERNAN STAKES | G3 | AWAIT THE DAWN | AIDAN O BRIEN | 14-f | 10 F | SOUTH EASTER
|
NANTON | 2:05.24 | |
1913 | FUTURITY STAKES | | PENNANT | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-c | 6 F | SOUTHERN MAID
|
ADDIE M | 1:15.00 | 1ST TIME @ BELMONT |
1988 | BAHRAIN TROPHY | | LLYN GWYNANT | J DUNLOP | 3-o | 7 F | SOUTHERN SKY
|
NISHILA | 1:26.74 | BAHRAIN TROPHY HCAP (FILLIES) |
2004 | NORGOR DERBY | | JO DEE WHO | JOEL MARR | 4-r | 6 F | SOUTHERN TWILIGHT
|
SAMURAI NANAO | 1:10.20 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 1 LENGTH (JRD) |
1988 | SCILLY ISLES NOVICES CHASE | | YEOMAN BROKER | J T GIFFORD | 3-b | 20.31 F | SOUTHERNAIR
|
BONANZA BOY | 5:36.20 | L. HY. 5R, 4F. (20.31 F = 2M 4F 68Y) |
1942 | PRIX DE ROYALLIEU | | FIDGETTE | ROCH FILIPPI | 16-c | 2500M | SOUVENANCE2
|
TORCHERE2 | | LE TREMBLAY |
2006 | ERIK O STEENS MEMORIAL | | MISS THE BOAT | A LUND | 16-h | 2400 METERS | SOUVENANCE3
|
LA PETITE CHINOISE | | WON BY 4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | RAINBOW STAKES | | HOONANI ROAD | WAYNE M CATALANO | 8-f | 6 F | SPANISH AVENUE
|
ZACK RIDGE ROAD | 1:11.37 | TRACK FAST [9 RAN] |
1972 | STC STAYERS CUP | | TEA BREAK5 | | 5-d | 3200 MT | SPANISH TOWN3
|
FERNANDO4 | 3:36.20 | |
1991 | PLAZA HANDICAP | | JOANNIE BANANNIE | MICHAEL NANCE | 8-f | 6 F | SPARKLE AND SPICE
|
YOUREALLYGOTME2 | 1.12. 50 | TRACK-GOOD |
2000 | WOLF HILL STAKES | | HOWBADDOUWANTIT | BENJAMIN W. PERKINS, JR. | 4-r | 5 F | SPECIAL OCCASION
|
ALANNAN | 0:55.00 | |
1993 | BOWLING GREEN HANDICAP | G2 | DR KIERNAN | GARY J. SCIACCA | 12-b | 11 F | SPECTACULAR TIDE
|
LOMITAS | 2:17.70 | SF 4TH STRAIGHT WIN |
1984 | NIKKAN SPORTS SHO KIMPAI | G3 | DOKAN YASHIMA | | 5-j | 2000 MT | SPEEDY TIGER
|
NANKIN RYUEN | 2:01.80 | |
2006 | FRANK GALL MEMORIAL STAKES | | DONALDS PRIDE | PATTY A. BURNS | 3-n | 7 F | SPINDINI
|
SHENANDOAH HARLEY | 1:27.19 | TRACK: FAST |
1993 | PIO PICO STAKES | | NANNETTA | J. SADLER | 1-x | 6.5 F | SPIRITED SUSAN
|
WALK OF FAME | 1:16 1/5 | TRACK FAST |
2012 | NATALMA STAKES | G2 | SPRING VENTURE | MARK E. CASSE | 4-m | 8 F | SPRING IN THE AIR4
|
NANCY O3 | 1:37.27 | TURF YIELDING |
2004 | CLASICO BUENOS AIRES | G3 | MR NANCHO | | 7 | 1600M (D) | SPRING JOY3
|
MR ABDUL | 1:36.06 f | |
1992 | LOUISIANA BREEDERS DERBY | | ESKIMOS ANGEL | CLARENCE E. PICOU | 36 | 9 F | SPRINGSTEEN
|
MR BRANNAN | 1:53.60 | |
1992 | BARBADOS DERBY | | WINSOME LASS | CHALLENOR JONES | 13-e | 1800 MT | SPY IN THE SKY
|
FINANCE MINISTER2 | 1:54.40 | |
1993 | SWORD DANCER HANDICAP | G1 | SPECTACULAR TIDE | STANLEY M. HOUGH | 4-m | 12 F | SQUARE CUT2
|
DR KIERNAN | 2:30.39 | |
1934 | ARLINGTON FUTURITY | | TORO NANCY | ELWOOD L. FITZGERALD | 4-r | 6 F | ST BERNARD3
|
SPECIAL AGENT | 1:12.20 | FAST, BY 1/2 L - NELLIE FLAG 7TH |
1986 | GROSSEN PREIS VON BADEN | G1 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCH | 11-a | 2400M | ST HILARION
|
DAUN | 2:28.30 | |
1993 | FUJI STAKES | | MATIKANETANNHAUSER | YUJI ITO | 11-c | 1800M | STABILIZER2
|
KYOEI BONANZA | 1:48.2 | |
1999 | TATTS QLD WINTER STAKES | G3 | BONANOVA | GRAEME BEGG | 9-c | 1500M | STAGING
|
AMNESIA6 | 1:31.3 | |
1972 | DIXIE HANDICAP | | ONANDAGA | FRANK Y. WHITELEY, JR. | 4-m | 12 F | STAR ENVOY
|
NEW ALIBHAI | 2:30.00 | |
1913 | MERCHANTS’ SELLING STAKES | | BENANET | CLIFTON N. HAMMON | 27-a | 8 F | STAR JASMINE2
|
PRESUMPTION3 | 1:38.00 | TRACK: FAST - ETR |
1948 | NATIONAL BREEDERS PRODUCE STAKES | | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 5 F | STAR KINGDOM
|
HINDOSTAN | | 5 RAN, DIST: S/HD |
1981 | JERSEY STAKES | G3 | RASA PENANG | R. ARMSTRONG | 3-l | 7 F | STAR PASTURES
|
NOALTO | | |
1921 | CHESAPEAKE STAKES | | CAREFUL5 | EUGENE WAYLAND | 23-b | 8.32 F | STAR VOTER
|
NANCY LEE | 1:47.20 | |
1925 | COVINGTON HANDICAP | | PRINCESS DOREEN | C. KAY SPENCE | 9-g | 8.5 F | STARBECK2
|
NANCY LANGHORNE | 1:45.20 | 130 LBS. |
1981 | PRIX MAX SICARD | | VANANN | FRANCOIS MATHET | 14 | 2400M | STARSKI
|
LE MARIN | | |
2010 | SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES | G3 | COVENANT11 | | 1-n | 1000 M | STATE BLUE2
|
EMMAJO | | (JRD) |
2011 | SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES | G3 | VAL DE RA2 | | 1-d | 1000 M | STATE BLUE2
|
COVENANT11 | | (JRD) |
2020 | SENSATIONAL STAR HANDICAP | | LIEUTENANT DAN5 | STEVEN MIYADI | 8-h | 5.5 F | STEALTHEDIAMONDS
|
BRANDOTHEBARTENDER | 1:02.32 | 3/4L. |
2001 | STC MILLIE FOX HANDICAP | | NANNY MAROON | | 22-b | 1200M | STELLA MAREE
|
POPPETT | 1:08.86 | |
1920 | SPINAWAY STAKES | | PRUDERY | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 21-a | 5.5 F | STEP LIGHTLY
|
NANCY LEE | 1:05.00 | |
2018 | HYOGO SUMMER QUEEN SHO | | DEAR MARUKO | TETSUYA NAGASE | 9-f | 1700M | STEP OF DANCE
|
NANAYON HARBOR | 1:50.9 | |
2014 | CLASICO AGUSTIN MERCADO REVERON | G1 | SINANDAPRAYER | JOSE DAN VELEZ | 1-n | 8.5 F | STEPHEN PROSPECT
|
CONCERTO BY TWO2 | 1:49:08 | |
1920 | LOUISVILLE HOTEL HANDICAP | | PEACE PENNANT | JOSEPH S. HAWKINS | 10-c | 10 F | STERLING3
|
GOLDEN BROOM | 2:09.80 | TRACK: MUDDY; 3 RAN |
2015 | CLASICO AGRACIADA | G3 | FINANCIAL AID2 | JORGE H. FIRPO | 16-e | 1800M | STORM DANGER
|
HOMILY6 | 1:48.79 | 3 CPS. X 6 CPS. 1/4 |
2014 | GRAND PRIX DE LA REGION ALSACE | | ZAND | CARMEN BOCKSAI | 9-c | 2100 MT | STORM RIVER4
|
DARTAGNAN DAZUR | 2:15.82 | |
2005 | PREMIERS CUP | | RAILINGS | | 3-l | 1800M | STORMHILL2
|
HASTA MANANA | 1:49.08 | |
2004 | ELKWOOD STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | SPRUCE RUN | LINDA L. RICE | 6-d | 8.5 F | STORMY ROMAN
|
FIRST LIEUTENANT | 1:43.90 | TURF: SOFT |
1995 | PHIL D. SHEPHERD STAKES | | NANCYS FRENCH FRY | VLADIMIR CERIN | 16-g | 8.5 F | STRAIGHT TO BED
|
FLYING SENSATION | 1:43.70 | TRACK: FAST |
2023 | CAP DANTIBES STAKES | | SHESALLSHENANIGANS | | 22 | 1100M | STRETAN ANGEL
|
SKIRT THE LAW | 1:03.87 | |
2008 | WAIKRC CAL ISUZU STAKES | G2 | RUUD VAN SLAATS | | 2-n | 1600M | STRIKER5
|
IMANANABAA | 1:35.07 | |
1916 | CHAMPLAIN HANDICAP | | THE FINN | EDWARD W. HEFFNER | 4 | 9 F | STROMBOLI8
|
PENNANT | 1:52.80 | |
1916 | DELAWARE HANDICAP | | PENNANT | JAMES G. ROWE, SR. | 8-c | 8 F | STROMBOLI8
|
ED CRUMP | 1:37.60 | |
1868 | THE MELBOURNE CUP | | GLENCOE2 | J. TAIT | C33 | 2 MILES | STROP3
|
SHENANDOAH10 | 3:42.0 | |
2014 | FUTURE CHAMPION NOVICE HURDLE | G1 | SIZING JOHN | HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 8-f | 16 F | SUB LIEUTENANT
|
GOLANTILLA | 4:08.00 | TURF: HEAVY |
2017 | KINLOCH BRAE CHASE | G3 | SIZING JOHN | JESSICA J. HARRINGTON | 8-f | 20 F | SUB LIEUTENANT
|
BLACK HERCULES | 5:05.80 | GS, 6R-5F, M: 2 1/2-12-32 |
2017 | MELLING CHASE | G1 | FOX NORTON | COLIN L. TIZZARD | 6-a | 20 F | SUB LIEUTENANT
|
TRAFFIC FLUIDE | 4:58.00 | GD, 9R-8F, M: 6-11-½ |
2017 | FESTIVAL TROPHY CHASE | G1 | UN DE SCEAUX | W P MULLINS | 16-g | 21 F | SUB LIEUTENANT
|
ASO | 5:09.60 | GD, 8R, 1 1/2, 6 |
2019 | HORSE & JOCKEY HOTEL CHASE | G2 | TOUT EST PERMIS2 | NOEL MEADE | 8-f | 20F118Y | SUB LIEUTENANT
|
TOTAL RECALL4 | 4:57.30 | |
2014 | CLASICO MERCOSUR | | UNANIMIDADE | IVO PEREYRA | 1-w | 1000 MT | SUB SEXY
|
VIENNA PURSE | 0:57"51 | 7 CPS. X 1CPO. 3/4 |
1985 | SHIRLEY JONES HANDICAP | | MICKEYS ECHO | CLAUDE R. MCGAUGHEY III | 5-b | 7 F | SUGARS IMAGE
|
NANY | 1:23.60 | MRG: ½ X HD 21/5, 12/1, 11/10 WNRS LAST START |
1985 | VAGRANCY HANDICAP | G3 | NANY | RICHARD R. ROOT | 1-w | 7 F | SUGARS IMAGE
|
BRINDY BRINDY | 1:23.80 | |
2010 | WINTER DERBY TRIAL | | GITANO HERNANDO | MARCO BOTTI | 14-b | 10 F | SUITS ME2
|
MISTER GREEN | 2:01.97 | |
2024 | NOBLESSE STAKES | | THUNDER ROLL4 | JOSEPH PATRICK OBRIEN | 5-g | 12F | SUMIHA
|
TREVAUNANCE | 2:42.43 | |
1993 | SENECA HANDICAP | G3 | FAIRY GARDEN | ROGER L. ATTFIELD | 4-r | 13 F | SUMMER ENSIGN
|
DR KIERNAN | 2:39.60 | |
2017 | SKIPAT STAKES | | CLIPTHECOUPONANNIE | TODD A. PLETCHER | 3-d | 6 F | SUMMER READING3
|
SWEET ON SMOKEY | 1:10.93 | TRACK SLOPPY (SEALED) [7 RAN] |
2001 | MARYLAND MILLION DISTAFF | | CASE OF THE BLUES | ANTHONY W. DUTROW | 2-o | 6 F | SUMMER SHENANIGANS
|
TRUEYTOO | 1:11.40 | |
2000 | PRIX MADAME JEAN COUTURIE | | PLAYACT2 | NICOLAS CLEMENT | 5-g | 2000M | SUMMER SOLSTICE
|
UNE NONANTAISE | | VICHY |
1993 | VENUS STAKES | | CAST ASHORE | RYAN WALSH | 1-l | 5.5 F | SUMMERHILL GIRL
|
JOANNIE BANANNIE | 1.05. 60 | TRACK-SLOPPY WINNER LONGEST SHOT IN THE RACE [19-1] |
1967 | PRINCETON HANDICAP | | GREEN GLADE | J. ELLIOT BURCH | 5-f | 8.5 F | SUMTEX
|
FAREST NAN | 1:43.80 | |
2022 | NACF CHAIRMANS TROPHY | | SAENAE TOWN | SEO HONG SOO | 22-c | 1200M | SUN DRAGON3
|
NANOMETA | 1:13.6 | |
1928 | COFFROTH HANDICAP | | CRYSTAL PENNANT | EARL LINNELL | 12-b | 10 F | SUN GOD
|
CARLARIS | 2:05.00 | MARCH 18,1928: RICHEST RACE TO DATE IN NA |
1937 | HARLEM CLAIMING STAKES | | DUSKY PRINCE | JOSEPH H. STOTLER | 2-o | 8 F | SUNANAIR
|
SCROOGE2 | 1:38.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1937 | BAISLEY PURSE | | OUR REIGH | LON JOHNSON | 31 | 8.5 F | SUNANAIR
|
BLACKBIRDER | 1:45.40 | TRACK: FAST, 5R, M: ½-½-5 |
1954 | KOBE HAI | | DAINANA HOSHU | | 4-g | 2000M | SUNDERBY2
|
SAFARI STAR | 2:03.2/5 | SAFARI STAR RUN THIS RACE AS"BUZEN KATSUKOMA" |
1987 | TOKYO SANSAI YUSHUN HIMBA | | SHINANO EMPERY | | 4-e | 1600M | SUNLIGHT MANNA
|
RICH ROMAN2 | 1:44.6 | |
2003 | HANKYU HAI | G3 | SHONAN KAMPF | | 7-c | 1200M | SUNNINGDALE6
|
AGNES SONIC | 1.08.5 | |
1974 | SHINZAN KINEN | | NANIWA LIGHT | | 3-l | 1600M | SUNNY HARD
|
HOSHU MISSILE | 1:37.0 | |
1983 | NASSAU STAKES (2ND. DIV.) | | ETERNAL SEARCH | JAMES C. BENTLEY | 3-g | 8.5 F | SUNNY SPARKLER
|
REGAL NAN | 1:47.00 | |
1924 | MOUNT VERNON HANDICAP | | ORDINANCE2 | LOUIS C. FEUSTEL | 10-c | 8 F | SUNSINI
|
MAD PLAY | 1:38.00 | NTR |
1987 | CABRILLO HANDICAP | | FERDINAND | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 9 F | SUPER DIAMOND
|
NOSTALGIAS STAR | 1:47.40 | |
2016 | AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB CUP | G2 | DECIPHER9 | FUTOSHI KOJIMA | 12-c | 2200M | SUPER MOON3
|
SHONAN BACH | 2:12.0 | |
2008 | EXTRA COLD HURDLE | | FOREST PENNANT | PAUL F. NICHOLLS | 22 | 24.5 F | SUPERIOR WISDOM
|
ACCORDING TO PETE | 6:08.00 | GD. 22R, 19F. 1¼-8-HD |
1988 | MONGO STAKES | | DON HERNANDO | WOODFORD C. STEPHENS | 16-g | 8.5 F | SUPPOSITION
|
LEARN BY HEART | 1:43.20 | BY 2½ L. |
1902 | GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLE | | MAXIMUM2 | RICHARD COUNT | 13-a | 2500 MT | SURPRENANT
|
EXEMA | | |
1902 | PRIX DE CHANTILLY | | MAXIMUM2 | RICHARD COUNT | 13-a | 3500M | SURPRENANT
|
AMER PICON3 | | |
1903 | LA COUPE | | SANS PROFIT | | 26 | 3000 MT | SURPRENANT
|
CRESUS4 | | |
1942 | GRANDE PREMIO PARANA | | CON OCHOS | HENRIQUE DE SOUZA | 8-i | 3100 MT | SUSPENSO6
|
GUADANANZA | 3:29.60 | |
2014 | GANJU SHO | | MEINER BARBIZON | YOSHINORI ITAGAKI | 3-l | 1400M | SUZUYO SEASON
|
COSMO FINANCIER | 1:28.2 | |
1918 | BABYLON HANDICAP | | WAR PENNANT | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 10-c | 6 F | SWEEP ON
|
QUESTIONNAIRE2 | 1:12.80 | |
1918 | TREMONT STAKES | | LORD BRIGHTON | GEORGE M. ODOM | 22-c | 6 F | SWEEP ON
|
WAR PENNANT | 1:12.80 | 5TH SIR BARTON (CAREER DEBUT) |
2006 | ALGOMA STAKES | | FINANCINGAVAILABLE | LORNE RICHARDS | 10-c | 8.5 F | SWEET BREANNA
|
SILVER IMPULSE | 1:45.04 | TRACK FAST |
1938 | EASTERN SHORE HANDICAP | | TIME ALONE | CARL A. ROLES | 5-g | 6 F | SWEET NANCY3
|
T M DORSETT | 1:12.80 | |
1938 | A.B. SPRECKELS HANDICAP | | FLYING BONNY | TED D. GRIMES | A15 | 6 F | SWEET NANCY3
|
DEAR DIARY | 1:12.60 | |
1939 | SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL HANDICAP | | FLYING LEE | DUVAL A. HEDLEY | 5-j | 8.5 F | SWEET NANCY3
|
GENIE PALATINE | 1:47.20 | |
2002 | VICTORIA LASS STAKES | | SERENAS TUNE | JOSIE CARROLL | 7 | 6 F | SWEET NANETTE
|
DOMINICA4 | 1:10.11 | TRACK: FAST |
2001 | LA TROIENNE STAKES | G3 | CARESSING2 | DAVID R. VANCE | 9-f | 7 F | SWEET NANETTE
|
GOLLY GREELEY | 1:22.90 | TRACK: FAST |
2012 | HONG KONG CLASSIC CUP | G1 | ZAIDAN2 | JOHN MOORE | 16-b | 1800M | SWEET ORANGE3
|
DOMINANT13 | 1:48.70 | |
2013 | DAILY HAI QUEEN CUP | G3 | UKIYONO KAZE | TAKANORI KIKUZAWA | 3-d | 1600M | SWEET SALSA2
|
ILLUMINANCE2 | 1:34.6 | 3RD DH. GENIE MAGIC |
2006 | MARTHA WASHINGTON STAKES | | BROWNIE POINTS | DONNIE K. VON HEMEL | 3-h | 8 F | SWEET SUGAREE
|
KAT NAN DO | 1:39.69 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | CONQUEROR STAKES | | NANTYGLO | MICHAEL BELL | 23 | 8 F | SWEET TREAT3
|
SALAMANCA18 | 1:40.46 | |
2013 | MEIKO HAI | | DIGITAL GOLD | TERUYA TSUNODA | 14-c | 1900M | SWING DANCE5
|
EISHIN NANATSUBOSI | 2:02.6 | |
1924 | RAINBOW HANDICAP | | ORDINANCE2 | LOUIS C. FEUSTEL | 10-c | 6 F | SWINGALONG2
|
INDIAN TRAIL3 | 1:13.20 | TRACK: MUDDY |
1956 | TOBOGGAN HANDICAP | | NANCES LAD | HILTON A. DABSON | 3-n | 6 F | SWITCH ON2
|
WAR COMMAND | 1:08.40 | NSR |
1967 | HOKKOKU OKAN SHO | | NANIWA HAYATAMA | | 4-r | 2300M | SYLVIE9
|
ABLE MAN2 | 2:32.8 | |
2011 | QUEEN CUP (KASAMATSU) | | BELLATRIX24 | | 2-f | 1600M | T M OJANSE
|
NANAKUSA | 1:42.5 | |
1981 | EDGEMONT HANDICAP | | UNKNOWN | | | 6F | T V STATIC
|
NANCY NEW NAME | | |
1998 | KENTUCKY BREEDERS CUP S. | | YES ITS TRUE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | A1 | 5.5 F | TACTICAL CAT
|
ALANNAN | 1:03.61 | FAST, NTR BY 1¼ L., UNDEFEATED 3-3 |
1998 | WHAS-11 STAKES | | YES ITS TRUE | D. WAYNE LUKAS | A1 | 5 F | TACTICAL CAT
|
ALANNAN | 0:57.66 | FAST, 9R, BY A NOSE, ETR |
2001 | HONEYMOON STAKES | | NANIES DINNER | LARRY R. ROBIDEAUX, JR. | 19 | 8 F | TAFFY
|
SARAH LANES OATES | 1:37.21 | |
1957 | CANADIAN OAKS | | LA BELLE ROSE | GORDON J. MCCANN | 5-d | 8.5 F | TAFFY SMASH
|
ILLUMINANT | 1:46.60 | |
2020 | TODMAN STAKES | G2 | FARNAN2 | | 1-m | 1200 MT | TAGALOA
|
BLONDEAU2 | 1:09.86 | |
2023 | KASHIWA KINEN | | MEISHO HARIO | INAO OKADA | A4 | 1600M | TAGANO BEAUTY
|
HAYABUSA NANDEKUN | 1:39.3 | JPN-I, ST; 13R, M: NK-½-1½ |
1993 | MOMIJI STAKES | | NIHON PILLOW OJA | KOUTARO TANAKA | 7-c | 1600M | TAIKI DUKE
|
NANAYO BOY | 1:34.7 | 2ND IS DH |
1966 | TOKAI OKA SHO | | TOCHINO OZA | | 3-l | 2400M | TAISEI KING
|
NANIWA | 2:37.6 | TOCHINO OZA RAN AS "SHACHI NO OZA", TAISEI KING RAN AS"KOMAYOSHI" |
1981 | HANAFUBUKI SHO | | KATSURAGI GOODLY | | 16-c | 1800M | TAKACHIHO LIGHT
|
NANSHIN MARY | 1:57.9 | |
2008 | KYODO NEWS SERVICE HAI (TOKINO MINORU KINEN) | | SHONAN ALBA | YOSHITAKA NINOMIYA | 11-d | 1800M | TAKE MIKAZUCHI
|
MEINER STARRY | 1:47.60 | JPN-III |
2010 | CARLOS GARDEL ETERNO HANDICAP | | DETERMINANTE3 | ROSANA SAN MILLAN | 6-a | 1400 MT | TAKEN AWAY
|
ROYALE ACTION | 1:22.72 | |
2006 | CLASICO MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO | G3 | TRIAQUEÑA | | | 1600 MT | TANANDAVA
|
NAVE REAL | | |
2019 | CRITERIUM MAYORES | | ESCIPION AFRICANUS | XIMENO URENDA P. | 8-g | 1900M | TANGANANICA
|
GRAN CARBONCILLO | 2.01.31 | |
2001 | KEVIN MCHUGH MEMORIAL HANDICAP | | RAPID RYAN | JOSIAH HAMPSHIRE JR. | 1-o | 8.5F | TANGO KID
|
FINANCIAL DIPLOMAT | 1:46.92 | TURF FIRM |
2001 | PREMIO AUGUSTO BREQUE ESPINOZA | G3 | PIENSA SONANDO | | 12-e | 1300M | TANQUERAY
|
| | |
2001 | VICTOR MATETIC FERNANDEZ S | G3 | PIENSA SONANDO | | 12-e | 1500 MT | TANQUERAY
|
STRIYER | | |
2013 | MANIFESTO NOVICES CHASE | G1 | CAPTAIN CONAN | NICKY HENDERSON | 21-a | 2M 3F 200YDS | TAP NIGHT
|
CHANGING TIMES5 | 5m 7.00s | GD. 7R, 6F. 3¼-6-4 |
1948 | MIDDLE PARK STAKES | | ABERNANT | NOEL MURLESS | 9-c | 6 F | TARGUI
|
DECORUM3 | | |
2009 | CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP | | SUPASEUS | HUGHIE MORRISON | 2-s | 9 F | TARTAN GIGHA
|
NANTON | 1:47.48 | |
1992 | EUGENIO MA. DE HOSTOS | G3 | VUELVE CANDY B | CANDELARIO BONILLA | 16-h | 1400 MT | TATRA VOLTAGE
|
EL FINANCIERO | 1:23.30 | |
1991 | CLASICO DIA DE LA RAZA | G2 | VUELVE CANDY B | CANDELARIO BONILLA | 16-h | 1800 MT | TATRA VOLTAGE
|
EL FINANCIERO | 1:51.80 | |
1989 | KOMAGATA SHO | | INTER RAIDER | | 4-i | 1900M | TATSUMI MARCH
|
KANAN KOTOBUKI | 2:07.4 | |
2008 | VAIN STAKES | | FERNANDINA9 | | 5 | 1100M | TAVISTOCK5
|
EXCEEDINGLY GOOD | 1:05.14 | |
1991 | GIMCRACK STAKES | G2 | RIVER FALLS | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 11-g | 6 F | TAYLOR QUIGLEY
|
PRINCE FERDINAND | 1:13.72 | |
2014 | RAIDEN LEADER KINEN | | MARUYO BANANE | TAKASHI SHIBATA | 1-w | 1600M | TEA PLEASE
|
WORLD WAVE | 1:44.7 | |
2007 | DIANALöPNING | | GOOD GIRL13 | HANNE BECHMANN | 14-c | 1600 MT | TEBHEAGNANEILAN
|
MADE IN SWEDEN | 1.37,9 | |
1939 | SELIMA STAKES | | WAR BEAUTY | JOHN OLIVER KEENE | 3-o | 8 F | TEDBRIAR
|
MISS FERDINAND | 1:41.80 | |
2022 | LADIES PRELUDE | | PRETTY CHANCE2 | KENJI NONAKA | 1-x | 1800M | TELEOS BELL
|
SHONAN NADESHIKO | 1:51.7 | JPN-II |
1924 | ARLINGTON HOTEL CLAIMING HANDICAP | | LIEUTENANT8 | R. EMMETT POTTS | 20-a | 8.5 F | TEN EYCK2
|
THE ROLL CALL | 1:46.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1985 | WINE COUNTRY HANDICAP | | POST TENSE | DONALD JACOBS | 2-n | 8.32F | TENANCY4
|
JUNGLELAND | 1:47.00 | TR:SLOP [6 RAN] 5/1 |
2013 | GYGISTAR STAKES | | DECLANS WARRIOR2 | NICHOLAS P ZITO | 18 | 7 F | TENANGO
|
BATTIER2 | 1:20.85 | TRACK FAST |
2014 | GENERAL GEORGE HANDICAP | G3 | BANDBOX5 | E. RODNEY JENKINS | 3-j | 7 F | TENANGO
|
SERVICE FOR TEN | 1:24.13 | 13-1 |
2013 | FRED CAPPY CAPOSSELA STAKES | | MALEEH | KIARAN P. MCLAUGHLIN | 19-b | 6 F | TENANGO
|
CLAWBACK | 1:10.43 | TRACK: FAST, BY 2¾ L. |
2014 | ELUSIVE QUALITY STAKES | | INTEGRITY13 | CHAD BROWN | 5-f | 7F | TENANGO
|
CEASE4 | 1:22:90 | 4 STARTERS; WON BY 3 LENGTHS (JRD) |
1995 | FAIRMOUNT DERBY | G3 | STRAWBERRY WINE | WILLIAM I. MOTT | 9-c | 8.5 F | TENANTS HARBOR
|
DA BULL | 1:44.60 | SY HD - TENANTS HARBOR DQ 1 TO 2 |
1995 | ROUND TABLE STAKES | G3 | KINGDOM CITY | W. ELLIOTT WALDEN | 8-f | 9 F | TENANTS HARBOR
|
LEAVEM INTHEDARK | 1:50.38 | |
2008 | AJC SAPPHIRE STAKES | G2 | BELONG TO MANY | B.M. JOSEPH | 3-e | 1200M | TENANTS TIARA
|
FRITZS PRINCESS | 1:11.15 | |
2020 | CALCUTTA DERBY | G1 | TRAFALGAR36 | JAMES MCKEOWN | 2-s | 2400M | TENNO SHO
|
NANDISH | 2:35.40 | |
1918 | CHAMPAGNE STAKES | | WAR PENNANT | WALTER B. JENNINGS | 10-c | 6.75 F | TERENTIA6
|
QUESTIONNAIRE2 | 1:25.40 | |
2011 | CLASICO ALBERTO SOLARI MAGNASCO | | QUE TE HACE | SERGIO INDA M. | 11-c | 1600M | TERRA SANTA2
|
NANGA4 | 1.35.56 | |
1961 | CLASICO ALBERTO VIAL INFANTE | G1 | NANAVATI2 | | 10-d | 1600 MT | TESEO
|
| | |
1986 | HANEDA HAI | | HANAKI O | | 6-a | 2000 MT | TETSUNO TENYU
|
SHINANO GEORGE | 2:06.90 | |
2015 | QATAR GUINEAS | G3 | CRESCENT17 | AHMED MOHAMAD KOBEISSI | 4-f | 1600M | THE BLUE EYE
|
LIEUTENANT KAFFEE | 1:34.06 | |
1899 | OPENING HANDICAP | | CROMWELL5 | | 5-f | 8 F | THE FRETTER
|
ROSINANTE7 | 1:41.50 | |
2013 | HONG KONG VASE | G1 | DOMINANT13 | J MOORE | 5-h | 2400 MT | THE FUGUE
|
DUNADEN | 2:27.29 | GF, 12R, ¾-SHD-1¾ |
1994 | SUPERLATIVE STAKES | | FLEET HILL | MICHAEL R. CHANNON | 11-f | 7 F | THE JOTTER
|
UNANIMOUS VOTE | 1:25.41 | |
2024 | G.P. ESTADO DO RIO DE JANEIRO | G1 | MONANFAN | R MORGADO NETO | 5-h | 1600M | THE LAST EMPEROR2
|
KEEP LEGENDARY | 1:37.87 | |
2018 | SANTANA MILE STAKES | | DR DORR | BOB BAFFERT | 4-o | 8 F | THE LIEUTENANT4
|
CLEAR THE MINE | 1:37.07 | TRACK FAST [4 RAN] |
2018 | SUBURBAN HANDICAP | G2 | DIVERSIFY6 | RICHARD A. VIOLETTE, JR. | A14 | 10 F | THE LIEUTENANT4
|
DISCREET LOVER | 1:59.84 | FSAST, 10R, BY 6½ L. |
2021 | NIJINSKY STAKES | | FERNANDO VICHI | DONNACHA AIDAN OBRIEN | 19-b | 12F | THE MEDITERRANEAN
|
RULING8 | 2:35.38 | |
1957 | GRAN PREMIO CIUDAD DE MONTEVIDEO | | VENUSTA2 | JUAN BOGA | 5-a | 2300 MT | THE QUEEN2
|
TUNANTA2 | 2:21.80 | 4ª BATURRICA |
1956 | CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.) | | UP STAR2 | JACINTO FERNANDEZ | | 1600M | THE QUEEN2
|
TUNANTA2 | 1:37: | 4ª MERVEILLE, GANADA POR 4 CPS. |
2022 | PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEIN | G2 | EREVANN | JEAN CLAUDE ROUGET | 14 | 1600 MT | THE REVENANT3
|
CHECKANDCHALLENGE | 1:43.71 | SF |
2019 | QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES | G1 | KING OF CHANGE | RICHARD HANNON | 4-r | 8 F | THE REVENANT3
|
SAFE VOYAGE | 1:44.88 | HY 12-1 |
2023 | PRIX EDMOND BLANC | G3 | TRIBALIST2 | A FABRE | 8-c | 1600M | THE REVENANT3
|
FACTEUR CHEVAL | 1:42.37 | |
1980 | WASHINGTON D.C. INTERNATIONAL STAKES | G1 | ARGUMENT | MAURICE ZILBER | 12-b | 12 F | THE VERY ONE
|
YVONAND | 2:30.20 | ANIFA BD,PD |
2015 | HENNESSY GOLD CUP | G3 | SMAD PLACE | A KING | 26 | 26.5 F | THEATRE GUIDE
|
FIRST LIEUTENANT3 | 6m 45.30s | SF, 15R, 11F, 12-NK-9 |
1986 | GROSSER PREIS VON BERLIN | G1 | ACATENANGO | HEINZ JENTZSCK | 11-a | 2400M | THEATRICAL
|
ORFANO | 2:27.74 | |
2010 | GALWAY PLATE | | FINGER ONTHE PULSE | TOM J. TAAFFE | 15-d | 22 F | THEMOONANDSIXPENCE
|
MAJESTIC CONCORDE | 5:21.20 | GD, 22R-13F, M: ½, 2, 1¼ |
2013 | SCILLY ISLES NOVICES CHASE | G1 | CAPTAIN CONAN | N J HENDERSON | 21-a | 20.5 F | THIRD INTENTION
|
HOUBLON DES OBEAUX | | |
2000 | QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES | | DOMINANT DUCHESS | JOHN HILLS | 4-r | 22 F | THREE CHEERS3
|
SPIRIT OF LOVE | 4:56.57 | |
1970 | CHRISTIANA STAKES | | PRINCE SIENA | BRYAN MURRAY | 1-k | 5.5 F | THREE MARTINIS
|
NANTITION | 1:03.60 | NTR |
1992 | FESTIVAL BUMPER | G1 | MONTELADO | PAT FLYNN | 19-b | 16 F | TIANANMEN SQUARE
|
MANEREE | 3:58.40 | GD, 23R, 12, 10 - FESTIVAL BUMPER 1992-1996 |
1992 | PEGASUS STUD FARM HANDICAP | | MUSIC MERCI | ARMANDO R. LAGE | 1-l | 5.5 F | TIANANMEN SQUARE
|
SENOR A H WASU | 1:02.26 | |
2014 | HENNESSY COGNAC GOLD CUP | G1 | LAST INSTALMENT | PHILIP FENTON | 5-f | 24 F | TIDAL BAY
|
FIRST LIEUTENANT3 | 6:26.70 | SH, 7R, 7F,8½-½-½ |
2012 | HENNESSY GOLD CUP | G3 | BOBS WORTH | N,HENDERSON | 7 | 3M 2½F | TIDAL BAY
|
FIRST LIEUTENANT3 | 6m 37.24s | GS, 19R, 13F. 3¼-5-6 |
2013 | ASCOT STAKES | | WELL SHARP | JONJO O’NEILL | 4-m | 20 F | TIGER CLIFF2
|
LIEUTENANT MILLER | 4:28.41 | 19 RAN |
1933 | ENDURANCE HANDICAP | | CHICSTRAW | A. JACK JOYNER | 23-b | 8.32 F | TIME CLOCK
|
BONANZA7 | 1:45.60 | |
2008 | MRC CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDE | G3 | FERNANDINA9 | L.J. CORSTENS | 5 | 1400M | TIME THIEF
|
VON COSTA DE HERO | 1:25.42 | |
2002 | GRAN PREMIO SUIPACHA | G1 | MISTER PHONE | | 2-g | 1000 MT | TIME WEST
|
FERNAN | 0 55 53 | |
1926 | MATRON STAKES | | PANTELLA | FRED HOPKINS | 1-l | 6 F | TIP TOP2
|
BONNIE PENNANT | 1:13.40 | |
1878 | PRIX REISET | | LUSIGNAN2 | | 2-j | 3000 MT | TIP4
|
REINE CLAUDE3 | | |
1994 | SANDPIPER STAKES | | SHANANIES BEAT | KATHLEEN O’CONNELL | 4-d | 6 F | TIPPER TOO
|
SWEET HOLLYANN | 1:11.60 | TRACK: FAST - WON BY 9 L. |
2022 | AWAPUNI GOLD CUP | G2 | ZOLA EXPRESS | | 20 | 2000M | TIPTRONIC6
|
VERNANME | 2:01.99 | |
1975 | LASSIE HANDICAP | | SUMMER LIL | | 3-f | 6.5 F | TITLE VICTORY
|
LITTLE BIT OF NANA | | 12R |
2015 | CLASICO GRAN BRETANA | | FINANCIAL AID2 | JORGE H. FIRPO | 16-e | 1400 MT | TIVISSA
|
BATUTEIRA | 1:22.06 | 4 CPS. X 1/2 |
2010 | IRELAND TROPHY | | TOSEN JORDAN | YASUTOSHI IKEE | 9 | 2000M | TO THE GLORY2
|
SHONAN RAIJIN | 1:59.2 | |
1884 | LINCOLNSHIRE HANDICAP | | TONANS | | 1-s | 8 F | TOASTMASTER2
|
BOULEVARD4 | 1:43.00 | |
1836 | ONE THOUSAND GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | DESTINY6 | JOHN BARHAM DAY | 2-f | 8 F | TOGA12
|
ZENANA | | |
2013 | MICHINOKU DAISHOTEN | | COSMO FINANCIER | YOSHINORI ITAGAKI | 12-c | 2000M | TOHOKU KING
|
TOHOKU ARROW | 2:11.1 | |
2002 | KOZUKATA SHO | | NANO TECHNOLOGY | | 3-n | 2000M | TOKEI KISEKI
|
MINAMINO SUNNY O | 2:13.4 | |
1926 | FALMOUTH PLATE HANDICAP | | MR PEPP | WILLIAM IRVINE | A1 | 8 F | TOKEN
|
LIEUTENANT8 | 1:40.60 | TRACK: FAST; 7R; WON BY A NECK |
1926 | THORNCLIFFE HANDICAP | | LIEUTENANT8 | R. EMMETT POTTS | 20-a | 8.5 F | TOKEN
|
DR OMARA | 1:46.20 | TRACK: FAST |
1974 | DONCASTER HANDICAP | | TONTONAN | | 5-d | 1600M | TOLTRICE
|
COOLALINGA | 1:39.2 | |
2015 | QUEENS COUNTY STAKES | | FINANCIAL MODELING | CHAD C. BROWN | 9-f | 9 F | TOMMY MACHO
|
KID CRUZ | 1:49.60 | TRACK FAST |
1994 | MERCER RACEABOUT STAKES | | SHANANIES BOSS | FRANK A. GENERAZIO, JR. | 11-a | 5 F | TOMORROWS COMET
|
KYLES CODE | 0:57.00 | FIRM, M: 5¾-NK-HD |
1883 | CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP | | BENDIGO | | 9-d | 9 F | TONANS
|
| | 3° MEDICUS |
1883 | LIVERPOOL AUTUMN CUP | | BOSWELL4 | | 4-b | 12 F | TONANS
|
SPRINGBOK5 | | |
1995 | STEWARDS CUP | | SHIKARIS SON | J. WHITE | 19 | 6 F | TOP BANANA4
|
JAYANNPEE | 1.10.86 | |
2008 | GREENMOUNT PARK NOVICE CHASE | G2 | FINANCIAL REWARD2 | W P MULLINS | 13-c | 2M 3F 120Y | TOP OF THE ROCK2
|
ROCK-STREET | 5m 27.40s | SF. 9R, 8F. 3½-2½-HD |
1970 | CINEMA HANDICAP | | DARTAGNAN | J. JIMENEZ | 9-e | 9 F | TOP THE MARKET
|
HANALEI BAY | 1:47.40 | |
2021 | CLASICO LA RED | | CHICA DE ARLES | CRISTIáN URBINA R. | 14 | 1000M | TORNA A SURRIENTO3
|
QUE IMPRESIONANTE | :58:99 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY HALF LENGTH |
1934 | ARLINGTON LASSIES STAKES | | MOTTO | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 13-b | 6 F | TORO NANCY
|
BYE LO | 1:13.40 | GD |
1935 | CAPITOL HANDICAP | | SATION | WINBERT F. MULHOLLAND | A4 | 6 F | TORO NANCY
|
VICAR | 1:11.60 | M-3L, WINNER 136 LBS |
1995 | AMERICAN DERBY | G2 | GOLD AND STEEL | JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET | 9-f | 9.5 F | TORRENTIAL2
|
UNANIMOUS VOTE | 1:55.02 | |
2023 | PRIX FONDEUR (CHASE) | | IL EST FRANCAIS | NOEL GEORGE & AMANDA ZETTERHOL | | 4400M | TOSCANA DU BERLAIS
|
MASTER NONANTAIS | 5:56.91 | |
2009 | KURIKOMA SHO | | GOLD MINE21 | | 16-f | 1400M | TOSEN THE O
|
UNDER BONANZA | 1:27.5 | |
1998 | GRAND CHARIOT CUP | G3 | WING ARROW | YOSHIMI KUDO | 11-f | 1600M | TOSHO CONNAN
|
LONGER WONDER | 1:41.5 | |
1976 | DIAMOND TOKUBETSU (NAGOYA) | | FUSE CHIKARA | | 7-c | 1900M | TOSHO STAR
|
SHINANO PISTON | 1:59.8 | |
2006 | DEPUTY MINISTER STAKES | | BAD HAT2 | MICHAEL DEPAULO | 20-a | 7.5 F | TOTHEMOONANDBACK
|
IM SPECTRAL | 1:31.18 | TRACK FAST |
1996 | APRISA HANDICAP | | CLEVER CODE | JOHN W. SADLER | 4-r | 6 F | TOUCH THE MOON
|
MAKINANHONESTBUCK | 1:10.60 | |
1981 | KEIHIN HAI | | KONAN RUBY | | | 1700M | TOUGH SEDAN
|
FURUICHI ACE | 1:45.9 | |
1998 | PREIS DES LANDKREISES RASTATT | | HATCHED BLADE | WERNER HEFTER | | 1500M | TOUNANT
|
ALL THE GLORY3 | 1:30,24 | 2-YO |
2003 | TAMPA BAY BREEDERS CUP STAKES | | BURNING ROMA | HEATHER GIGLIO | 8-h | 8.5 F | TOUR OF THE CAT
|
FIRST LIEUTENANT | 1:41.53 | BY 5 LENGTHS |
1947 | GEORGETOWN STEEPLECHASE HANDICAP | | GENANCOKE | | 20-c | 17 F (±) | TOURIST LIST
|
| | |
1996 | MAC DIARMIDA STAKES | | A REAL ZIPPER | RONALD B. SPATZ | a51 | 8.5 F | TOURS BIG RED
|
SHANANIES FINALE | 1:42.66 | PERMANENTLY ON TURF |
1927 | PRIX LA FORCE | | JAVELOT7 | FRANK CARTER | 1-t | 2150 MT | TRADELINAN
|
KINGS DARLING4 | | |
1927 | LA COUPE DE MAISONS-LAFFITTE | | IBERIA3 | G. NEWTON | 17-b | 2000M | TRADELINAN
|
CAULET FLORI | | |
1926 | PRIX YACOWLEF | | LITTLE MUFF | ROBERT DENMAN | 12 | 1000 MT | TRADELINAN
|
ORADOUR2 | | |
1955 | CHOICE STAKES | | SARATOGA2 | FRANK A. BONSAL | 1-k | 9 F | TRAFFIC JUDGE
|
NANCES LAD | 1:50.20 | |
2001 | DARK JEWEL CLASSIC | | NANNY MAROON | | 22-b | 1400M | TRANSFER4
|
CRESTFALLEN2 | 1:23.21 | |
1986 | GARRISON HANDICAP | | LIEUTENANTS LARK | HOWARD M. TESHER | 1-c | 8.5 F | TRI FOR SIZE
|
SALEM DRIVE | 1:41.00 | |
1990 | DESERT VIXEN STAKES | | NANYS APPEAL | RICHARD ROOT | 1-w | 6 F | TRI GRAN MAW
|
DORADORADORA | 1:12.40 | |
1994 | PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON | G3 | HERNANDO | FRANCOIS BOUTIN | 13-b | 2000 MT | TRIARIUS
|
BENEFICIAL | 2:10.00 | |
2012 | SCEPTRE STAKES | G2 | COVENANT11 | MICHAEL W. BASS | 1-n | 1200 MT | TRINITY HOUSE2
|
BARCELONA WINTER | | WON BY 3/4 L. |
2014 | PRIX DE BOULOGNE | | DARTAGNAN DAZUR | W. HEFTER | A13 | 2000 MT | TRIPLE THREAT6
|
AMIRANT2 | 2:06.22 | |
2002 | SAYLORVILLE STAKES | | SWEET NANETTE | DALLAS E. STEWART | 16-h | 6 F | TRISHA RUNS
|
MISS SEFFENS | 1:09.89 | 6R, M: ½-¾-½ |
1988 | MATRON STAKES | G3 | LLYN GWYNANT | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 3-o | 8 F | TRUSTED PARTNER
|
BELL TOWER | 1:44.50 | |
2019 | BROOKMEADE STAKES | | FERDINANDA6 | BARCLAY TAGG | 5-h | 9 F | TRYON SUMMER
|
FIONNBHARR | 1:49.29 | TURF FIRM [7 RAN] |
2003 | KIM PAI (MIZUSAWA) | | NANO TECHNOLOGY | | 3-n | 1600M | TUDE SUNDAY
|
APALDER | 1:43.8 | |
1974 | SUMMER HANDICAP (NAGOYA) | | SHINANO KENSHUN | | 1-p | 1400M | TUDOR O
|
KEN HAPPY | 1:25.9 | |
1997 | KURTULUS | G3 | KASEMUMKARA | | 3-o | 1400 MT | TUGBA4
|
NANU | | |
2006 | EL ESTRENO NICANOR SENORET | G2 | SUPER PODEROSO | CARLOS VASQUEZ | 20 | 1300 MT | TUMACO2
|
FAAZINANTE | | |
2005 | CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS | | OCTAVIA24 | RICARDO LATAPIE | 6-d | 1600 | TUNANTA PRES2
|
DOIDIVANAS | 1:37"34 | 1/2 - 1/2 |
2005 | CLASICO EUGENIO J. LAGARMILLA | | MAGIC MOON7 | IVO PEREYRA | 3-i | 1400 MT | TUNANTA PRES2
|
VIVACITE3 | 1:24.41 | 2 CPS 1/2 - 1 CPO. 3/4 |
1954 | CLASICO GUZMAN VARGAS | | TATAGUA3 | CARLOS LUPI | 8 | 2000M | TUNANTA2
|
COYUNDA3 | | GANADA POR EL PZO. |
1956 | CLASICO FOMENTO | | VENUSTA2 | JUAN BOGA | 5-a | 2000M | TUNANTA2
|
MERVEILLE7 | | 4° VANITIE |
1955 | CLASICO LOS HARAS (R.O.U.) | | VENICE19 | JOSE DI GIULI | 23-a | 1600M | TUNANTA2
|
POSITIVA6 | 1:38:2/5 | 4ª MA BRUNE NP: INGLESITA, COYUNDA, GANADA POR VENTAJA MINIMA |
1957 | CLASICO FRANCISCO Y AURELIANO RODRIGUEZ LARRETA | | DANZARINA15 | | 8 | 1800M | TUNANTA2
|
BATURRICA | 1:49:2/5 | 4ª PLATA FINA NP: BLANCA ROSA, TARANTELA, ROSE DE VENTS, DANSEUSE, SOñADA, GANADA POR3/4 CPO. |
1953 | CLàSICO ZAMORA | | BLACKWELL6 | ALBERTO MILIA | 8-a | 1000M | TUNANTA2
|
MAMUA | 1:00:4/5 | GANADA POR 3 CPS |
1999 | KOKURA DAISHOTEN | G3 | SUEHIRO COMMANDER2 | SHIGEKI MATSUMOTO | 3-l | 1800M | TUNANTE
|
MARUKA KOMACHI | 1:46.4 | |
1969 | CLáSICO ST. LEGER | | AROMA12 | GUILLERMO SARMIENTO | 3-n | 2400 MT | TUNANTE2
|
ZENITH11 | 2:22.80 | |
2006 | OAKS DITALIA | G1 | DIONISIA6 | RICCARDO MENICHETTI | 22-c | 2200 MT | TWARDOWSKA
|
SOUVENANCE3 | 2:14.50 | |
2000 | ANTHONY DESPIRITO STAKES | | FINANCIAL DIPLOMAT | JOSEPH DUFFY | 4-r | 6 F | TWIN SHOOTER
|
CLIFFDIVER | 1.12. 32 | TRACK-SLOPPY |
2016 | INTERNATIONAL GOLD CUP TIMBER STAKES | | GRAND MANAN | WILLIAM S MEISTER | 1-x | 28 F | TWOS COMPANY3
|
PRIME PROSPECTOR2 | 7:09.40 | COURSE GOOD [5 RAN] |
1998 | KACHINA HANDICAP | | BANANA SUDS | RONALD M. CHAPPELL | 8-h | 8 F | UALOAA LANI
|
HUGAFOOL | 1:38.20 | |
2008 | FUKUYAMA DERBY | | SANDY NANA | TOMOHARU EBESUMOTO | 3-n | 1600M | ULTRA ENERGY2
|
WINNERS DIA | 1:48.3 | |
2002 | GAZI KOSUSU | G1 | FERNANDO2 | HALDUN GUNES | 20-a | 2400 MT | ULTRAMAR
|
KLUBNIKA | 2:30.12 | TURF: GOOD TO FIRM |
1999 | EMIRATES STAKES | G1 | BONANOVA | | 9-c | 1600M | UMRUM
|
NINA HARAKA | 1:38.22 | |
2006 | NAMBUKOMA SHO | | PARADISE FLOWER2 | | 22-b | 1600M | UNDER BONANZA
|
TRUMP7 | 1:43.3 | |
2014 | WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES | | HOOTENANNY2 | WESLEY A. WARD | 19-b | 5 F | UNION ROSE2
|
MUBTAGHAA | 0:59.05 | |
2011 | WAKAGOMA STAKES | | LIBERTAS5 | KATSUHIKO SUMII | 4-o | 2000M | UNIVERSAL BANK
|
SHONAN MIGHTY | 2:01.7 | |
1985 | ACCION DE GRACIAS | G2 | ABUELA JUANA | RAUL PEREZ | 8-h | 1400 MT | UNSURPASSED2
|
MISS DANANG | 1:26.20 | |
2001 | BOURBONETTE OAKS STAKES | G3 | SWEET NANETTE | DALLAS STEWART | 16-h | 8 F | UPSIDE
|
HEATHERS PROMISE | 1:37.40 | UNDEFEATED 4-4 |
1986 | UNITED NATIONS HANDICAP | G1 | MANILA | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 16-g | 9.5 F | UPTOWN SWELL
|
LIEUTENANTS LARK | 1:52.60 | NCR |
2020 | BEST OF OHIO CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN STAKES | | ESPLANANDE | TIMOTHY HAMM | 16-c | 6 F | UPTOWN6
|
BRIG9 | 1:12.66 | 6 STARTERS; WON BY 4 1/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2020 | HOOVER STAKES | | ESPLANANDE | TIMOTHY HAMM | 16-c | 5.5 F | UPTOWN6
|
KING B B | 1:05.31 | 7 STARTERS; WON BY 2 1/4 LENGTHS |
1989 | DESMOND STAKES | G3 | LLYN GWYNANT | JOHN L. DUNLOP | 3-o | 8 F | UPWARD TREND
|
COLWAY RALLY | 1:34.30 | |
2016 | JUNIOR CUP [JRA] | | DANTSU PRIUS | KENJI YAMAUCHI | 14-f | 1600M | URBAN KID
|
SHONAN ANTHEM | 1:34.2 | |
1968 | CLASICO JORGE PACHECO | | SHENANDOAH4 | | 5-h | 1400 | URUTY
|
| | |
2002 | CLASICO GUILLERMO PAATS | G3 | FERNAN | | 3-l | 1000 MT | VACACIONADO
|
FORTY EMILIANA | | |
2020 | OVERDOSE DIJ | | MORITA MENANTIE | STANISLAV GEORGIEV | 22-b | 1000M | VAIN HOPE3
|
SHAMMAH | 59.1 | LGII |
1990 | PRIX MONTENICA | | SIFTING GOLD | ANDRE FABRE | 21-a | 1600M | VAL FLEURI
|
ERNANI | | MAISONS-LAFFITTE |
2017 | PRIX HAMPTON | | ROSA IMPERIAL3 | ANDRE FABRE | 2-c | 1000 MT | VAL NANDA
|
SPIRITFIX | :57:08 | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 1/2 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2018 | TRANQUILITY LAKE STAKES | | SHENANDOAH QUEEN | JOHN W SADLER | 2-r | 8 F | VALE DORI
|
TURKISH TABBY | 1:37.85 | TRACK FAST [5 RAN] |
1933 | IMPERIAL PRODUCE STAKES | | COLOMBO | THOMAS HOGG | 11-f | 6 F | VALERIUS
|
ACHTENAN | | |
2001 | COMMONWEALTH BREEDERS CUP STAKES | G2 | ALANNAN | CARL A. NAFZGER | 16-h | 7 F | VALIANT HALORY
|
LIBERTY GOLD | 1:22.39 | TRACK: FAST |
2006 | BERGEN COUNTY STAKES | | PUT BACK THE SHU | LYNNE SCACE | 1-l | 6 F | VALID BRUSH
|
BEHAVIORAL FINANCE | 1:08.54 | TRACK: FAST |
1991 | EGRET HANDICAP | | HYPERACTIVE2 | HECTOR MARINO | 2-h | 6 F | VALID NANY
|
MAGAL | 1:11.71 | TRACK: GOOD |
1991 | MISS DADE HANDICAP | | MAGAL | R. TAMARGO | 8-g | 7 F | VALID NANY
|
HULA PRIDE | 1:25.03 | TRACK SLOPPY |
1981 | GRAND PRIX DE BORDEAUX | | ASSITA | PATRICK-LOUIS BIANCONE | 9-e | 2400 M | VANANN
|
LE MARIN | | |
2011 | PRIX FRANCOIS BOUTIN | | ROCKINANTE | RICHARD M. HANNON, SR. | 3-h | 1400 MT | VANILOQUIO
|
LIDARI | 1:28.00 | |
1986 | SANTA CATALINA STAKES | | FERDINAND | CHARLES E. WHITTINGHAM | 13-c | 8.5 F | VARIETY ROAD
|
GRAND ALLEGIANCE | 1:43.00 | 1/2L. |
2020 | IRISH 2000 GUINEAS STAKES | G1 | SISKIN13 | GM LYONS | 8-f | 8 F | VATICAN CITY3
|
LOPE Y FERNANDEZ | 1:38:49 | 11 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS. UNDEFEATED 5-5 |
2013 | KYOTO KINEN | G2 | TOSEN RA | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 17-b | 2200M | VEILED IMPACT
|
SHONAN MIGHTY | 2:12.5 | |
2022 | KUROSHIO KIKUKA SHO | | GARBO MAMBO | TADAYOSHI HOSOKAWA | 5-f | 1900M | VELENO3
|
NANAKOROBI YAOKI2 | 2:08.1 | BY4L |
2006 | SOLILOQUY STAKES | | IMANANABAA | | 32 | 1400M | VELVET AND SATIN
|
WHODAT CUGAT | 1:23.69 | |
2005 | ZADRACARTA STAKES | | CRICKET WICKET | DAVID R. BELL | 1-o | 6 F | VELVET SNOW2
|
FINANCINGAVAILABLE | 1:11.95 | TURF: GOOD |
1954 | CLASICO GRAN BRETANA | | TIMARUA | JOSE DE GIULI | 22-b | 1400 MT | VENICE19
|
TUNANTA2 | | 4ª BLACKWELL |
1955 | GRAN PREMIO ESTIMULO | | COYUNDA3 | JUAN BOGA | 6-e | 2300M | VENICE19
|
TUNANTA2 | 2:24: | GANADA POR 3/4 CPO. LA 3ª A 2 CPS. |
1996 | CLASICO TREINTA Y TRES ORIENTALES | G3 | NIñA NANTUA | ELIO UMPIERREZ | | 1300 MT | VERMILLA
|
ANTIQUIMICA | | |
2022 | NEW ZEALAND STAKES | G1 | COVENTINA BAY | R. PATTERSON | 5-h | 2000M | VERNANME
|
THE CHOSEN ONE5 | 2:05.34 | |
2021 | ZABEEL CLASSIC | G1 | TIPTRONIC6 | | 2-e | 2000M | VERNANME
|
TWO ILLICIT | 2:05.15 | |
2022 | WAIKRC HERBIE DYKE STAKES | G1 | COVENTINA BAY | | 5-h | 2000M | VERNANME
|
THE CHOSEN ONE5 | 2:05.66 | |
1997 | AJC BREEDERS CLASSIC | | MISTY DAWN6 | | 31 | 1250M | VIGIL2
|
NANAIMO | 1:14.84 | |
1987 | TURF CLASSIC STAKES | | MANILA | LEROY S. JOLLEY | 16-g | 9 F | VILZAK
|
LIEUTENANTS LARK | 1:48.80 | TURF: FIRM - INAUGURAL RUNNING |
2005 | PRIX DENISY | | LE CARRE | ALAIN DE ROYER-DUPRE | 2-f | 3100M | VINANDO
|
FRANK SONATA | | SAINT CLOUD |
2006 | CHESTER CUP | | ADMIRAL5 | TIMOTHY J. PITT | 21-a | 18.66 F | VINANDO
|
GREENWICH MEANTIME2 | 4:03.34 | GF, 17R, M: 1¼-HD-HD |
1991 | TICONDEROGA HANDICAP | | CULLINAN DIAMOND | ALFREDO CALLEJAS | 1-x | 8.5 F | VIOLETERA
|
SOPHISTICATED SAM | 1:46.00 | |
2015 | CLASICO MINISTERIO DE ECONOMIA Y FINANZAS | | FINANCIAL AID3 | JORGE H. FIRPO | | 2000 MT | VITALITA
|
HOMILY6 | 2:04.01 | 3 CPS. X 3/4 |
2015 | CLASICO DIANA | G3 | HOMILY6 | NELSON GONZALEZ | 16-e | 1600 MT | VITALITA
|
FINANCIAL AID2 | 1:37"78 | |
1926 | PRIX MORNY | | FAIRY LEGEND | HENRI COUNT | 20-d | 1200 MT | VITAMINE
|
LUSIGNAN3 | | |
1993 | HONORABLE MISS STAKES | | NANNERL | FLINT S. SCHULHOFFER | 13-c | 6.5F | VIVANO
|
VIA DEI PORTICI | 1:15.19 | MRG:¾ X NK 14/5, 3/5, 11/1 [6 RAN] TR:GOOD |
1989 | CLASICO MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO | G3 | MICENIDA | | 21-a | 1600 MT | VOGUE STAR
|
RENANA2 | | |
1999 | LIBERTADOR B. O´HIGGINS | G3 | ESTA SONANDO | PATRICIO BAEZA | 12-e | 2000M | VOLCAN OSORNO
|
REAL CONGRESS | 2:02.3 | |
2005 | ALISTER CLARK STAKES | G2 | LIEUTENANT2 | J. HAWKES | 4-n | 1600 MT | VOLITANT3
|
RENEWABLE2 | 1:38.98 | |
1997 | COCKRAM STAKES | | TONICITY3 | | 4-n | 1200M | VONANNE
|
SWEET DELIGHT2 | 1:11.26 | |
1997 | LETS ELOPE STAKES | | DEROBE | | 2-b | 1400M | VONANNE
|
RED NILE | 1:24.33 | |
2010 | DIAMOND STAKES | G3 | GITANO HERNANDO | MARCO BOTTI | 14-b | 10F150Y | WADE GILES
|
MID MON LADY | 2:12.94 | |
1956 | PAUMONOK HANDICAP | | NANCES LAD | HILTON A. DABSON | 3-n | 6 F | WAR COMMAND
|
IMPASSE | 1:11.60 | MUDDY |
1919 | WATERVLIET HANDICAP | | HANNIBAL3 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 9-c | 8 F | WAR PENNANT
|
THUNDERCLAP | 1:37.00 | FAST, 9R, BY 4 L. |
1919 | TRAVERS STAKES | | HANNIBAL3 | THOMAS J. HEALEY | 9-c | 10 F | WAR PENNANT
|
THUNDERCLAP | 2:02.80 | |
1997 | DIAMOND TRAIL STAKES | | RUDDY EAGLE | MICHAEL RICHARDS | 23-b | 8.32 F | WAR THIEF
|
NANTUCKY | 1:41.88 | TRACK: FAST |
2013 | CESAREWITCH HANDICAP | | SCATTER DICE | MARK S. JOHNSTON | 1-x | 18 F | WATERCLOCK2
|
LIEUTENANT MILLER | 3:52.75 | |
1997 | APRISA HANDICAP | | NATIVE DESERT | JUAN J. GARCIA | 24 | 6 F | WEEKEND PLAYBOY2
|
MAKINANHONESTBUCK | 1:09.40 | TRACK: FAST - M-1 |
2007 | SUPER STAKES | | DARTAGNANSSPIRIT | KIRK M. ZIADIE | 19-b | 7 F | WEIGELIA
|
ABOVE THE WIND | 1:23.62 | TRACK: FAST |
2003 | GRAND PRIX DU LION DANGERS | | ANANI | EAL. DUNLOP | 8-c | 2000 MT | WEIGHTLESS
|
RIDAAR | 2:06.80 | TURF: GOOD TO SOFT |
2016 | JENNY WILEY STAKES | G1 | TEPIN | MARK E. CASSE | 1-n | 8.5 F | WEKEELA
|
ILLUMINANT5 | 1:40.53 | TURF: FIRM |
2016 | GAMELY STAKES | G1 | ILLUMINANT5 | MICHAEL W MCCARTHY | A1 | 9 F | WEKEELA
|
ELEKTRUM2 | 1:48.34 | TURF FIRM [8 RAN] |
1993 | HOLLYWOOD PARK BUDWEISER BREEDERS CUP | | WILD HARMONY | BRIAN A. MAYBERRY | 3-n | 5.5 F | WESTERN APPROACH
|
PRINCE FERDINAND | 1:02.20 | |
1978 | GREENHAM STAKES | G3 | DERRYLIN | D SMITH | 16-a | 7 F | WETH NAN
|
DOUBLE FORM | 1:33.19 | |
1994 | CLASICO THOMPSON MATTHEWS | G3 | PORT SPRING | | 1-n | 1600 MT | WHAT A GUY
|
NO NO NANETTE4 | | |
1996 | QUEEN BEE STAKES | | MISS NANCE | DAVID M. CARROLL | 16-a | 8.5 F | WHATS IT GONNA BE
|
SEA OF SERENITY | 1:44.00 | TRACK: FAST |
2023 | NIHONKAI SPRINT | | ONUSHI NANIMONO | | 5-f | 900M | WHIPLASH17
|
MITONO CHARMANT | 54.2 | |
1995 | NOTCHES TRACE STAKES | | SQUARE UP THE BET | JOSEPHINE OWENS | 1-c | 6 F | WHITE CLIFFS
|
NOBLE NANNIE | 1:11.97 | TRACK: FAST |
1982 | CONSTITUTION STAKES | | UNKNOWN | | | 6 F | WHITE HOPE
|
GRENNAN ROAD | | |
2023 | MARCH STAKES | G3 | HAYABUSA NANDEKUN | KEIJI YOSHIMURA | 16-h | 1800M | WILLIAM BAROWS
|
KITANO VISION | 1:51.4 | |
2013 | QUEEN MOTHER MEMORIAL CUP | G3 | DOMINANT13 | JOHN MOORE | 5-h | 2400 MT | WILLIE CAZALS
|
MIZANI | 2:29.98 | TURF: GOOD |
2017 | SEKIYA KINEN | G3 | MALTESE APOGEE | MASAHIRO HORII | 12-b | 1600M | WIN GAGNANT
|
DANON LIBERTY | 1:32.2 | |
2011 | KANETSU STAKES | | MIRACLE LEGEND | HIDEAKI FUJIWARA | 20 | 1800M | WIN PENTAGON
|
NANIWA TOMOARE | 1:50.0 | |
2008 | HYOGO CHAMPIONSHIP | G2 | NANYO RIVER | MASAHIRO IKEGAMI | 7-c | 1870M | WIN TRIGGER
|
PIENA AIM | 2:02.1 | JPN-II |
1934 | CHESHAM STAKES | | SHAHALI | F BUTTERS | 6-d | 7 F | WINANDERMERE
|
GYNERIUM | | |
2011 | CROWD PLEASER STAKES | | LUCKY LEWIS | STEPHEN L. DIMAURO | 21-a | 8.5 F | WINCHILL2
|
GONDWANAN | 1:45.69 | FT, 5R, M-NK, 5¾ |
1988 | HANEDA HAI | | RYUKO KING | | 6-b | 2000 MT | WINDMILL7
|
SHINANO EMPERY | 2:11.00 | |
1999 | TOKAI WINTER STAKES | G2 | MY TURN2 | TORU MIYA | 4-g | 2400M | WING ARROW
|
SHONAN DANDY | 2.33.6 | KOKURA DIRT 2400M |
1972 | STARS AND STRIPES HANDICAP | | UNANIME | HARRY E. TROTSEK | 9-h | 9 F | WING OUT
|
KLING KLING | 1:51.20 | TURF: FIRM |
1996 | PRIX DU PIN | | ZARANNDA | A. DE ROYER-DUPRE | 9-c | 1400M | WINNING SMILE
|
NANINJA | 1:25.7 | |
1975 | LA POTRANCA STAKES | | FASCINATING GIRL | A T DOYLE | 10-c | 6 F | WINTER SOLSTICE
|
NANA LEE | 1:09.60 | 12R |
1921 | FASHION STAKES | | PRODIGIOUS4 | MATTHEW P. BRADY | 23-b | 5 F | WISHBONE
|
NANCY F | 0:59.60 | |
1992 | SHIRLEY JONES HANDICAP | G3 | NANNERL | FLINT S. SCHULHOFER | 13-c | 7 F | WITHALLPROBABILITY
|
FIT FOR A QUEEN | 1:23.23 | |
2007 | PELICAN STAKES | | ROMAN CANDLES | LYNNE SCACE | 2-s | 6 F | WONONE
|
DARTAGNANSSPIRIT | 1:09.88 | TRACK: FAST |
1931 | PRIX DE BAGATELLE | | NANTUA | HENRY HARPER | 4-h | 2000M | WOOD VIOLET
|
| | LONGCHAMP |
1867 | VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP | | TIM WHIFFLER4 | | | 18 F | WOODMAN6
|
SHENANDOAH10 | | |
2014 | TV TOKYO HAI AOBA SHO [JPN DERBY TRIAL] | G2 | SHONAN LAGOON | YOKICHI OKUBO | 10-d | 2400M | WORLD IMPACT
|
YAMANO WIZARD | 2:26.5 | |
1966 | CHUKYO SANSAI STAKES | | KURI BAC | | 2-b | 1400M | WORLD O
|
NANKAI ACE | 1:28.3 | |
1975 | TOKAI OKA SHO | | KEN SEDAN | | 1-h | 2400M | Y M ROCK
|
SHINANO PISTON | 2:34.8 | |
2000 | CARRINGTON STAKES | | NAN TIEN | | C7 | 1000M | YALLAH KING
|
GALILEO7 | 0:56.99 | |
1974 | CHUNICHI SPORTS HAI (SPRING) | | SUN CHINA | | 5-e | 1600M | YAMANO WARD
|
SHINANO PISTON | 1:42.2 | |
2020 | PRIX INSPACE - FERDINAND DUFAURE | G1 | GARDONS LE SOURIRE | GAB. LEENDERS | 14-c | 4400 MT | YEIAYEL
|
NANOSECOND4 | 5:53 | |
2002 | SPRING CUP (KANAZAWA) | | IZUMI KATSU RYU | | 9-c | 1900M | YES MAN2
|
BONANZA ROMAN | 2:04.2 | |
1981 | LAMPLIGHTER STAKES | | NEED WINNERS NAME | | 8-h | 8.5 F | YESTERDAYS HERO
|
LIEUTENANT CORLEY | | |
2020 | ROUGH AND READY STARTER STAKES | | QUENANE | TAMARA L LEVY | 11 | 8 F | YODEL E A WHO
|
DIZZY GILLESPIE | 1:36.40 | 8 STARTERS; WON BY NOSE |
1968 | VRC AUSTRALIAN CUP | | ARCTIC COAST | | 1-p | 10 F | YOOTHA
|
NANNA TALE | 2:00.8 | |
2010 | PRIX SIGY | | MISTER MANANNAN | D. NICHOLLS | 16-f | 1200 MT | YOSOLITO
|
TOP MUSIC2 | 1:10.10 | |
1922 | PRIX DE CABOURG | | GANIMEDE3 | THOMAS MURPHY | 27-a | 1200 MT | YPSILANTI3
|
RAYONNANTE | | |
1931 | PRIX DE MALLERET | | NANTUA | HENRY HARPER | 4-h | 2000M | YSSEL II
|
PARTHIAN QUEEN2 | | |
2014 | ROUTE 66 STAKES | | JOHNNY WHIP | | 3-d | 6.5 F | YUKONRUN
|
RUNANDYRUN | 1:19.40 | TRACK FAST |
2023 | PREIS DES GESTUT LUNZEN & FRIENDS | | NANO NAGLE2 | H-A PANTALL | 5-h | 1600M | YUMMYLICIOUS
|
MOWE | 1:43.30 | 10 STARTERS; WON BY 3/4 LENGTH |
1990 | GLOXINIA STAKES | | DESIGNATED DANCER | OLIVER EDWARDS | 23-b | 8F | Z FLASH GUN
|
NANYS APPEAL | | |
2009 | CELEBRATION MILE | G2 | DELEGATOR2 | SAEED BIN SUROOR | 22-d | 8 F | ZACINTO
|
ORDNANCE ROW | 1:41.54 | RAN 7 |
1973 | TODMAN SLIPPER TRIAL | | IMAGELE | | 10-a | 1200M | ZEPHYR BAY
|
TONTONAN | 1:10.8 | |
2020 | PRIX DANIEL WILDENSTEIN | G2 | THE REVENANT3 | F H GRAFFARD | 8-c | 1600 MT | ZIEGFELD4
|
MOTAMARRIS | 1:45.29 | SF |
2017 | CAPE DERBY | G1 | EDICT OF NANTES | BRETT CRAWFORD | 7 | 2000 MT | ZODIAC RULER
|
CAPTAIN GAMBLER2 | | 9 STARTERS; WON BY 1 3/4 LENGTHS (JRD) |
2015 | AJC ROMAN CONSUL STAKES | G2 | EXOSPHERE | | 13-c | 1200M | ZOUTENANT
|
JAPONISME | 1:08.52 | |